3 events live
Events
Results
Photo
Video
Athletes
Organisers
About
Contact
log in to members area
Results breakdown for 1 Mile @ Run Jericho
Results
2017
Run Jericho
1 Mile
Results Breakdown
Race Options
Show Splits
Results Breakdown
Download CSV
Event Photos
Organiser
St Barnabas School PTA
runjericho.com/
Postcode
OX2 6BH
QR Code
Top 3 Overall
Overall
#
Name
Category
Club
1
63
Lewis CURRIE
M
5&6
Phil and Jim
00:05:26
2
183
Isabelle MARTIN
F
5&6
Oxford High School Junior School
00:05:35
3
106
Isabella HAINES-GRAY
F
3&4
Headington Preparatory School
00:05:45
Top 3 Ladies
Overall
#
Name
Category
Club
2
183
Isabelle MARTIN
F
5&6
Oxford High School Junior School
00:05:35
3
106
Isabella HAINES-GRAY
F
3&4
Headington Preparatory School
00:05:45
10
45
Emily CHANNON
F
3&4
Oxford high
00:06:08
Top 3 Men
Overall
#
Name
Category
Club
1
63
Lewis CURRIE
M
5&6
Phil and Jim
00:05:26
4
198
Henry MYERS
M
3&4
Phil and Jim
00:05:45
5
166
Lev KUCAN
M
5&6
St Aloysius
00:05:55
Top 3 male & female for category "5&6"
Overall
#
Name
Category
Club
1
63
Lewis CURRIE
M
5&6
Phil and Jim
00:05:26
2
183
Isabelle MARTIN
F
5&6
Oxford High School Junior School
00:05:35
5
166
Lev KUCAN
M
5&6
St Aloysius
00:05:55
6
42
Robert CARVER-ESCRITT
M
5&6
Dragon
00:05:57
26
147
Juliette JETTOT
F
5&6
St Barnabas
00:06:51
33
58
Tilly CROFT
F
5&6
Wolvercote Primary School
00:07:00
Top 3 male & female for category "3&4"
Overall
#
Name
Category
Club
3
106
Isabella HAINES-GRAY
F
3&4
Headington Preparatory School
00:05:45
4
198
Henry MYERS
M
3&4
Phil and Jim
00:05:45
8
158
William KELSEY
M
3&4
new college school
00:06:03
10
45
Emily CHANNON
F
3&4
Oxford high
00:06:08
13
18
Timon BERGMANN
M
3&4
new college school
00:06:15
31
26
Penelope BREGEAUD
F
3&4
SS Philip and James
00:06:57
Top 3 male & female for category "FSU&1&2"
Overall
#
Name
Category
Club
32
74
Solomon DOUGLAS
M
FSU&1&2
St Barnabas
00:06:59
50
48
Cameron CLARKE
M
FSU&1&2
Phil and Jim
00:07:26
51
16
Lukas BECKER
M
FSU&1&2
St Aloysius
00:07:27
70
109
Iris HARE
F
FSU&1&2
Dragon School Pre-prep Oxford
00:07:54
82
56
Charlotte COUPE
F
FSU&1&2
North Hinksey C of E
00:08:18
86
40
Eleanor CARVER-ESCRITT
F
FSU&1&2
Dragon
00:08:23