Windsor & Eton Autumn Half Marathon & Duathlon series Race 2 2016

Nov
19
2016

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2016-11-19 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (462 in total)
1st

139

Max CostleyM1st20-241stSOUTHAMPTON AC01:12:33-
2nd

39

Sam BeggM2nd25-291st01:15:00+00:02:27
3rd

600

Ryan SnellM3rd35-391stExmouth Harriers01:14:51+00:02:18
4th

153

Andrew CumineM4th30-341st01:15:21+00:02:48
5th

593

Jamie SmithM5th30-342ndReading Roadrunners01:16:08+00:03:35
6th

140

Sam CostleyM6th16-181stSOUTHAMPTON AC01:17:09+00:04:36
7th

224

Peter FletcherM7th30-343rdExmouth Harriers01:17:27+00:04:54
8th

417

Simon LongthorpeM8th35-392nd01:17:27+00:04:54
9th

586

Will SimmonsM9th30-344th01:18:20+00:05:47
10th

261

Milan GocM10th35-393rdSouth West Road Runners01:18:50+00:06:17
11th

360

Neal JeffsM11th40-441stRoad Runners Club of the UK01:20:06+00:07:33
12th

542

Mark RabbettsM12th45-491stwimbledon windmilers01:20:15+00:07:42
13th

462

James MorehenM13th20-242nd01:20:52+00:08:19
14th

293

Thomas HamborgM14th35-394th01:22:05+00:09:32
15th

79

Aaron BrowneM15th20-243rdEast London Runners01:22:20+00:09:47
16th

149

Pete CroallM16th35-395thSTOPSLEY STRIDERS01:23:15+00:10:42
17th

30

William BarrM17th25-292nd01:23:18+00:10:45
18th

343

Jack TaylorM18th16-182nd01:23:19+00:10:46
19th

206

Christopher EvansM19th40-442nd01:23:38+00:11:05
20th

466

Alan MorrisM20th50-541stBarnet & District AC01:23:45+00:11:12
21st

338

Steve HowesM21st55-591stsolihull & small heath a,c,01:23:50+00:11:17
22nd

138

Peter CostleyM22nd50-542ndSOUTHAMPTON AC01:23:52+00:11:19
23rd

32

Gordon BatemanM23rd30-345thbasingstoke and mid hants AC01:23:56+00:11:23
24th

302

Sue HarrisonF1st45-491stLeamington C&AC01:24:04+00:11:31
25th

162

Andrew DellM24th45-492ndRoyal Navy Triathlon01:24:25+00:11:52
26th

202

Jez EtheringtinM25th40-443rdEaling, Southall & Middlesex Athletic Club01:25:10+00:12:37
27th

717

Richard MartinM26th40-444th01:25:17+00:12:44
28th

442

David MccarthyM27th30-346th01:25:41+00:13:08
29th

2

Christopher AbrahamM28th30-347th01:26:05+00:13:32
30th

475

Jack MurphyM29th25-293rd01:26:25+00:13:52
31st

267

Peter GostelowM30th35-396th01:26:28+00:13:55
32nd

420

Ian LoriggioM31st50-543rd01:27:06+00:14:33
33rd

78

Rachel BrownF2nd20-241st01:27:18+00:14:45
34th

502

Minsok PakM32nd45-493rd01:27:20+00:14:47
35th

440

Adam MayM33rd35-397thhercules wimbledon ac01:27:23+00:14:50
36th

386

David Bryan KingstonM34th45-494th01:28:09+00:15:36
37th

445

Louise MchaleF3rd25-291st01:28:31+00:15:58
38th

23

Peter AruffoM35th20-244th01:28:46+00:16:13
39th

719

Vicky FouhyF4th25-292nd01:28:55+00:16:22
40th

409

Simon LerigoM36th20-245thMaidenhead Athletics club01:29:16+00:16:43
41st

304

John HarveyM37th50-544thABINGDON AC01:29:19+00:16:46
42nd

576

Jamie ScaysbrookM38th20-246th01:29:28+00:16:55
43rd

106

Tom CavenaghM39th25-294th01:29:46+00:17:13
44th

722

Joseph MaughanM40th25-295th01:30:00+00:17:27
45th

530

Simon PooleM41st25-296thNorth Herts Road Runners01:30:04+00:17:31
46th

259

Andrew GillespieM42nd45-495th01:30:24+00:17:51
47th

100

Gemma CarterF5th25-293rdSERPENTINE RC01:31:00+00:18:27
48th

359

Simon JefferiesM43rd20-247th01:31:11+00:18:38
49th

308

Jamie HayesM44th35-398th01:31:32+00:18:59
50th

665

Miriam ValenciaF6th40-441st01:32:01+00:19:28
51st

266

Emma GorwoodF7th25-294th01:32:04+00:19:31
52nd

441

Scott MaynardM45th35-399th01:32:21+00:19:48
53rd

669

Rory Vokes-dudgeonM46th25-297th01:32:43+00:20:10
54th

352

Philippe JacksonM47th20-248th01:32:43+00:20:10
55th

649

Jack ThompsonM48th25-298th01:33:04+00:20:31
56th

684

David WatlingM49th35-3910th01:33:07+00:20:34
57th

150

Louis CrossM50th16-183rdSERPENTINE RC01:33:26+00:20:53
58th

702

Tom WoodM51st20-249th01:33:30+00:20:57
59th

118

Joe CocozzaM52nd35-3911th01:33:32+00:20:59
60th

214

Graeme FergussonM53rd35-3912thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS01:33:30+00:20:57
61st

701

Arthur WolstenholmeM54th20-2410th01:33:44+00:21:11
62nd

419

Toby LoomisM55th16-184th01:33:45+00:21:12
63rd

603

Rob SparkesM56th40-445th01:34:10+00:21:37
64th

311

Toby HeffermanM57th40-446th01:34:23+00:21:50
65th

171

Alex DohertyM58th25-299th01:34:27+00:21:54
66th

159

Daniel DayM59th35-3913th01:34:43+00:22:10
67th

59

SIMON BlanchflowerM60th50-545th01:34:42+00:22:09
68th

679

Lawrence WardleM61st45-496th01:34:45+00:22:12
69th

136

Richard CorkerM62nd50-546thNorth Derbyshire Running Club01:34:49+00:22:16
70th

540

Russell QuelchM63rd40-447th01:34:56+00:22:23
71st

309

Barry HaynesM64th40-448th01:34:54+00:22:21
72nd

9

Masoud Al TawqiM65th40-449th01:34:55+00:22:22
73rd

714

Esme GortsideF8th25-295th01:35:04+00:22:31
74th

289

John HalbertM66th35-3914th01:34:57+00:22:24
75th

208

Owen Evans-evansM67th16-185th01:35:09+00:22:36
76th

511

John PatrickM68th30-348th01:35:20+00:22:47
77th

500

Aidan PadfieldM69th25-2910th01:34:59+00:22:26
78th

465

Chris MorganM70th35-3915th01:35:33+00:23:00
79th

367

Miles JordanM71st25-2911th01:35:57+00:23:24
80th

325

Ben HockeyM72nd35-3916th01:36:02+00:23:29
81st

101

Sean CarterM73rd35-3917th01:36:01+00:23:28
82nd

566

Karen RushtonF9th45-492ndWinchester & District AC01:36:16+00:23:43
83rd

272

Simon GreenM74th40-4410th01:36:17+00:23:44
84th

317

Steven HillM75th35-3918th01:36:22+00:23:49
85th

14

Roisin ArcherF10th35-391st01:36:34+00:24:01
86th

169

Liam DingleM76th25-2912th01:36:32+00:23:59
87th

531

Rache PorterF11th35-392ndClapham Chasers01:35:46+00:23:13
88th

421

Vilmos LorinczM77th35-3919th01:36:41+00:24:08
89th

46

Saskia BensdorpF12th40-442nd01:36:51+00:24:18
90th

270

Dan GraingerM78th20-2411th01:36:41+00:24:08
91st

241

EMILY FoyF13th30-341stClapham Chasers01:36:51+00:24:18
92nd

405

Alex LeesM79th25-2913th01:37:10+00:24:37
93rd

625

Charlotte SugdenF14th25-296thHeadington Roadrunners01:37:39+00:25:06
94th

518

Richard PerezM80th35-3920th01:37:40+00:25:07
95th

660

George TurleyM81st20-2412th01:37:24+00:24:51
96th

396

Iain LamontM82nd35-3921st01:37:47+00:25:14
97th

164

Garreth DentM83rd35-3922nd01:33:58+00:21:25
98th

573

Lloyd SaundersM84th30-349th01:37:49+00:25:16
99th

640

Miyamoto TatsuroM85th35-3923rd01:38:25+00:25:52
100th

84

Steven BullM86th35-3924th01:38:37+00:26:04
101st

388

Martin KoortsM87th45-497th01:38:39+00:26:06
102nd

556

Chris RichardsonM88th45-498th01:38:13+00:25:40
103rd

437

Gemma MarshallF15th35-393rd01:37:19+00:24:46
104th

624

Liz StuartF16th40-443rd01:37:19+00:24:46
105th

300

Ed HarmanM89th40-4411th01:39:07+00:26:34
106th

362

Stephen JohnsonM90th50-547th01:39:17+00:26:44
107th

521

Dominik PietruszkaM91st25-2914th01:39:31+00:26:58
108th

129

Patrick ConlonM92nd25-2915th01:39:37+00:27:04
109th

177

Alastair DrakeM93rd40-4412th01:39:56+00:27:23
110th

52

Thomas BielbyM94th25-2916th01:40:00+00:27:27
111st

191

Todd EdgeM95th30-3410th01:39:54+00:27:21
112nd

144

Alexander CraigM96th40-4413th01:39:55+00:27:22
113rd

278

Graham GrieveM97th45-499thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB01:40:35+00:28:02
114th

393

Romain LacailleM98th30-3411th01:40:32+00:27:59
115th

350

Kate JackaF17th20-242nd01:40:29+00:27:56
116th

366

Helen Jones-totaysF18th45-493rdDatchet Dashers01:40:38+00:28:05
117th

116

Jonathan ClementsM99th45-4910thRedway runners01:40:38+00:28:05
118th

99

Neil CarringtonM100th45-4911thThe Stragglers01:40:40+00:28:07
119th

252

Philippe GarciaM101st45-4912th01:40:49+00:28:16
120th

331

Edward HollickM102nd30-3412th01:41:39+00:29:06
121st

74

Jody BrookesM103rd35-3925th01:41:44+00:29:11
122nd

288

Vladimir HalasM104th35-3926th01:41:24+00:28:51
123rd

137

Vincent CornfieldM105th45-4913th01:41:53+00:29:20
124th

559

Nick RobinsonM106th40-4414th01:41:53+00:29:20
125th

644

Nigel TaylorM107th50-548thCORBY AC01:42:04+00:29:31
126th

250

Jeremy GalpinM108th50-549th01:42:10+00:29:37
127th

219

Joe FitzgeraldM109th35-3927th01:42:16+00:29:43
128th

5

Joseph AdewunmiM110th20-2413th01:42:12+00:29:39
129th

182

Rob Duncan-andersonM111st35-3928th01:42:21+00:29:48
130th

353

Piotr JagielloM112nd25-2917th01:42:14+00:29:41
131st

427

Neil MacintoshM113rd35-3929th01:42:06+00:29:33
132nd

218

Joanna FishwickF19th25-297th01:42:33+00:30:00
133rd

492

Ben O'donoghueM114th35-3930th01:42:39+00:30:06
134th

40

Andrew BellM115th35-3931st01:42:31+00:29:58
135th

226

John FletcherM116th50-5410th01:42:46+00:30:13
136th

294

Asad HamidM117th45-4914th01:42:51+00:30:18
137th

514

Michael PearseM118th35-3932nd01:42:56+00:30:23
138th

496

Ruben OlivierM119th35-3933rd01:43:00+00:30:27
139th

55

Zoe BishopF20th35-394th01:43:35+00:31:02
140th

510

Bhavina PatelF21st25-298th01:43:36+00:31:03
141st

37

Alex BeavanM120th45-4915th01:43:43+00:31:10
142nd

634

Joel SwingleM121st30-3413th01:43:25+00:30:52
143rd

3

Andrew ActonM122nd25-2918th01:43:48+00:31:15
144th

651

Richard TomesM123rd40-4415th01:44:02+00:31:29
145th

195

Greg ElwellM124th45-4916th01:44:20+00:31:47
146th

287

Bruce HainesM125th45-4917th01:44:14+00:31:41
147th

662

Danielle TurnerF22nd30-342nd01:44:09+00:31:36
148th

320

Jarryd HillhouseM126th25-2919th01:44:22+00:31:49
149th

62

Dan Vasile BompaM127th30-3414th01:44:27+00:31:54
150th

306

Joseph HawkinsM128th30-3415thCELTIC TRI01:44:38+00:32:05
151st

126

Peter CollinsM129th30-3416th01:44:44+00:32:11
152nd

329

Richard HoggM130th30-3417th01:44:47+00:32:14
153rd

314

Becca HextF23rd25-299th01:44:45+00:32:12
154th

299

Kevin HarkusM131st40-4416thBracknell Forest Runners01:44:39+00:32:06
155th

543

Ramesh RadiaM132nd60-641st01:45:11+00:32:38
156th

156

James DaneriM133rd25-2920th01:45:04+00:32:31
157th

601

Rajiv SolankiM134th20-2414thHillingdon AC01:45:10+00:32:37
158th

236

Ben FowlerM135th35-3934th01:45:11+00:32:38
159th

312

Mark HermsenM136th45-4918th01:45:16+00:32:43
160th

459

Nick MitchellM137th25-2921st01:45:41+00:33:08
161st

128

James ConlonM138th25-2922nd01:45:47+00:33:14
162nd

415

Hannah LockeF24th30-343rd01:45:56+00:33:23
163rd

301

Stephen HarrisM139th50-5411th01:45:58+00:33:25
164th

117

Jonathan Clifford-kingM140th16-186th01:46:23+00:33:50
165th

653

Brett TonkynM141st35-3935th01:46:18+00:33:45
166th

119

Jonathan CoddM142nd30-3418th01:46:50+00:34:17
167th

243

David FrancisM143rd35-3936th01:46:50+00:34:17
168th

384

Sarashka KingF25th25-2910th01:44:09+00:31:36
169th

434

David MansonM144th45-4919th01:47:06+00:34:33
170th

723

Oliver HumphriesM145th35-3937th01:39:57+00:27:24
171st

316

David HiggsM146th50-5412th01:47:25+00:34:52
172nd

355

Philip JakubowskiM147th35-3938th01:47:29+00:34:56
173rd

290

Sarah-Charlotte HaleF26th20-243rd01:47:40+00:35:07
174th

391

Radoslaw KukulaM148th30-3419th01:47:44+00:35:11
175th

260

Mark GledhillM149th40-4417th01:48:02+00:35:29
176th

68

Charlotte BradleyF27th30-344thSERPENTINE RC01:48:08+00:35:35
177th

229

Matt FloydM150th40-4418th01:47:41+00:35:08
178th

461

MIKE MooreM151st60-642ndStudio CV3401:48:17+00:35:44
179th

135

Ricky CooperM152nd45-4920th01:48:10+00:35:37
180th

295

Justin Hamilton-martinM153rd40-4419th01:48:11+00:35:38
181st

43

Gareth BengerM154th25-2923rd01:48:14+00:35:41
182nd

458

Kathryn MitchellF28th40-444th01:48:37+00:36:04
183rd

56

Jon BlackieM155th45-4921st01:44:46+00:32:13
184th

13

Jenny ApplebyF29th35-395th01:48:40+00:36:07
185th

583

Carrie ShuchartF30th35-396th01:48:46+00:36:13
186th

667

Anna Vaughan-franceF31st25-2911th01:48:48+00:36:15
187th

257

Alice GibsonF32nd25-2912th01:48:49+00:36:16
188th

666

Claire VannerF33rd25-2913th01:48:44+00:36:11
189th

166

Valerie DesboroughF34th55-591st01:48:48+00:36:15
190th

597

Harvey Smith-dolanM156th20-2415th01:48:56+00:36:23
191st

81

Beth BryantF35th20-244th01:48:49+00:36:16
192nd

274

Chris GreshamM157th30-3420th01:48:36+00:36:03
193rd

141

Sarah CowoodF36th50-541stCORBY AC01:49:04+00:36:31
194th

614

Katie StewartF37th25-2914th01:49:16+00:36:43
195th

627

Andrew SumnerM158th40-4420thReading Roadrunners01:49:06+00:36:33
196th

172

Paul DoneganM159th45-4922nd01:49:19+00:36:46
197th

692

Apassara WichaisriF38th20-245th01:49:22+00:36:49
198th

539

Brian PyleM160th30-3421st01:49:37+00:37:04
199th

307

Melissa HaydenF39th30-345thRedway runners01:49:37+00:37:04
200th

112

Thomas ClarkeM161st25-2924th01:49:22+00:36:49
201st

422

Alice MacarthurF40th20-246th01:49:32+00:36:59
202nd

157

Jeff DavidsonM162nd55-592nd01:49:49+00:37:16
203rd

716

John MckinleyM163rd25-2925th01:49:40+00:37:07
204th

374

Tom KeepM164th25-2926th01:49:40+00:37:07
205th

704

Catherine WoodsF41st20-247th01:50:00+00:37:27
206th

587

John SimpsonM165th45-4923rd01:50:11+00:37:38
207th

438

Wade MartinM166th30-3422nd01:50:18+00:37:45
208th

26

Kim BacklerF42nd30-346th01:50:22+00:37:49
209th

345

Steve HunwickM167th35-3939th01:50:30+00:37:57
210th

411

Alexander Lewis-jonesM168th25-2927th01:50:33+00:38:00
211st

165

Caroline DentF43rd35-397th01:50:39+00:38:06
212nd

482

Emma NelsonF44th30-347thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB01:50:44+00:38:11
213rd

413

Martina LindovskaF45th25-2915th01:50:22+00:37:49
214th

197

Paul EmbletonM169th40-4421st01:50:36+00:38:03
215th

324

James HirstM170th20-2416th01:50:29+00:37:56
216th

471

Charlotte MurphyF46th20-248th01:50:30+00:37:57
217th

533

Antony PrettyM171st40-4422nd01:50:53+00:38:20
218th

668

Alice VillageF47th20-249th01:47:45+00:35:12
219th

689

Callum WhelanM172nd25-2928th01:50:42+00:38:09
220th

71

Jack BreuerM173rd20-2417th01:51:09+00:38:36
221st

70

Max BreuerM174th16-187th01:51:10+00:38:37
222nd

654

Martin ToselandM175th50-5413th01:51:00+00:38:27
223rd

175

Robert DowlerM176th25-2929th01:51:10+00:38:37
224th

199

Sam EnglandM177th25-2930th01:51:15+00:38:42
225th

535

Adrian PriceM178th25-2931st01:51:04+00:38:31
226th

186

Jake DyerM179th50-5414th01:51:32+00:38:59
227th

721

Jessica RobinsonF48th30-348th01:51:22+00:38:49
228th

284

Genevieve GuineyF49th25-2916th01:51:48+00:39:15
229th

658

Alexander TrifonovM180th25-2932nd01:18:55+00:06:22
230th

163

Chris DennisM181st25-2933rd01:51:56+00:39:23
231st

200

David EnglishM182nd40-4423rd01:52:00+00:39:27
232nd

407

David LeesM183rd20-2418th01:51:59+00:39:26
233rd

536

David PrinceM184th65-691stST ALBANS STRIDERS01:52:23+00:39:50
234th

322

Robert HillhouseM185th50-5415th01:52:26+00:39:53
235th

429

Tina MacleodF50th40-445th01:52:31+00:39:58
236th

124

Dennis CollinsM186th50-5416thRhondda Valley Runners01:52:34+00:40:01
237th

337

Andy HowardM187th45-4924th01:52:50+00:40:17
238th

161

Aimi De LacyF51st35-398thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)01:52:59+00:40:26
239th

456

Helen MilneF52nd35-399th01:52:46+00:40:13
240th

271

Nicholas GreenM188th20-2419th01:53:05+00:40:32
241st

77

Hannah BrownF53rd20-2410thTiverton Harriers01:53:14+00:40:41
242nd

258

Peter GidmanM189th60-643rd01:53:26+00:40:53
243rd

1

Roya AbbasiF54th20-2411th01:53:30+00:40:57
244th

298

Ian HansonM190th40-4424th01:53:30+00:40:57
245th

433

Walter ManaraM191st35-3940th01:53:56+00:41:23
246th

720

Davide ScalengheM192nd35-3941st01:53:58+00:41:25
247th

696

Terry WildenM193rd60-644th01:53:50+00:41:17
248th

620

Kjetil StoreboM194th25-2934th01:53:52+00:41:19
249th

212

Bradley FehlerM195th35-3942nd01:54:07+00:41:34
250th

495

Dan OldershawM196th35-3943rd01:54:10+00:41:37
251st

402

Ashlie LealF55th20-2412th01:54:18+00:41:45
252nd

47

Brian BensonM197th45-4925th01:54:17+00:41:44
253rd

127

Alistair ColwellM198th40-4425th01:54:35+00:42:02
254th

638

Shandy TangF56th35-3910th01:54:36+00:42:03
255th

340

Iain HudsonM199th45-4926th01:54:45+00:42:12
256th

715

Ablie NjieF57th25-2917th01:54:45+00:42:12
257th

240

Jonathan FoxM200th25-2935th01:55:08+00:42:35
258th

292

Paul HallidayM201st25-2936th01:55:18+00:42:45
259th

372

Damian KantykaM202nd35-3944th01:49:28+00:36:55
260th

487

Luke NewmanM203rd30-3423rd01:55:46+00:43:13
261st

538

Susan Pye-beraetF58th40-446thDatchet Dashers01:55:57+00:43:24
262nd

423

Kate MacarthurF59th20-2413th01:55:40+00:43:07
263rd

253

Sophie GautierF60th40-447th01:56:01+00:43:28
264th

82

Charlotte BugdenF61st25-2918th01:56:04+00:43:31
265th

249

MIKE GallagherM204th55-593rd01:56:17+00:43:44
266th

588

Graham SimsM205th30-3424th01:56:05+00:43:32
267th

403

Andy LealM206th55-594th01:56:20+00:43:47
268th

132

Cassie CookeF62nd20-2414th01:56:26+00:43:53
269th

53

Natalie BinnieF63rd20-2415th01:56:17+00:43:44
270th

512

Craig PauffleyM207th25-2937th01:56:48+00:44:15
271st

688

Jonathan WheelerM208th40-4426thLondon Frontrunners01:56:51+00:44:18
272nd

44

Christopher BenjaminM209th45-4927thAlmost Athletes Cheltenham01:56:50+00:44:17
273rd

4

Jason AdamsM210th40-4427th01:56:39+00:44:06
274th

455

Lauren MillsF64th20-2416th01:56:50+00:44:17
275th

687

Colette WebsterF65th45-494th01:56:09+00:43:36
276th

205

Rhiannon EvansF66th25-2919th01:57:23+00:44:50
277th

155

Kate DalyF67th40-448th01:57:24+00:44:51
278th

346

Ben HurleyM211st25-2938th01:57:29+00:44:56
279th

65

Annette BoxallF68th35-3911th01:57:21+00:44:48
280th

216

Andrew FisherM212nd35-3945th01:57:32+00:44:59
281st

185

Sue DyerF69th50-542nd01:57:49+00:45:16
282nd

194

Magdy El-goharyM213rd30-3425th01:57:32+00:44:59
283rd

363

Euan JohnstonM214th20-2420th01:58:04+00:45:31
284th

11

Llewellyn AllenM215th35-3946th01:58:00+00:45:27
285th

251

Gillian GalvinF70th25-2920th01:57:57+00:45:24
286th

548

Mark RavenM216th45-4928th01:58:11+00:45:38
287th

376

Simon KempM217th45-4929th01:58:18+00:45:45
288th

474

Roisin MurphyF71st20-2417th01:58:18+00:45:45
289th

383

Diana KimuraF72nd30-349th01:58:13+00:45:40
290th

91

James CahalaneM218th16-188th01:58:12+00:45:39
291st

368

James JordanM219th30-3426th01:58:22+00:45:49
292nd

348

Justyna IlczukF73rd35-3912th01:58:26+00:45:53
293rd

629

Rebecca SwainF74th25-2921st01:58:33+00:46:00
294th

479

Ben MyallM220th30-3427th01:58:32+00:45:59
295th

176

Charli DownesF75th20-2418th01:58:33+00:46:00
296th

663

Patricia TurnerF76th40-449th01:58:34+00:46:01
297th

7

Rafael AgbayaniM221st40-4428th01:58:29+00:45:56
298th

381

Mo KhuranaM222nd35-3947th01:58:52+00:46:19
299th

515

David PeekM223rd30-3428th01:59:05+00:46:32
300th

196

Laura ElwoodF77th30-3410th01:59:05+00:46:32
301st

710

Alice YardleyF78th25-2922nd01:58:54+00:46:21
302nd

64

Julie BowlerF79th40-4410th01:59:20+00:46:47
303rd

354

Scott JagoM224th45-4930th02:00:03+00:47:30
304th

594

Christine SmithF80th30-3411th01:58:32+00:45:59
305th

233

Rebecca FordF81st35-3913th02:00:09+00:47:36
306th

501

Francois PagniniM225th45-4931st02:00:29+00:47:56
307th

247

Scarlett FurlongF82nd20-2419th02:00:46+00:48:13
308th

269

Timothy GowerM226th50-5417thCSSC02:00:55+00:48:22
309th

552

Jonathan ReadM227th25-2939th02:01:10+00:48:37
310th

262

Sophie GoddardF83rd25-2923rd02:01:17+00:48:44
311st

718

Jo MitchellF84th45-495th02:01:18+00:48:45
312nd

469

Emma-Jane MorrisF85th25-2924th02:01:24+00:48:51
313rd

134

Lili CookseyF86th50-543rd02:01:23+00:48:50
314th

133

Andy CookseyM228th55-595th100 Marathon Club02:01:24+00:48:51
315th

323

Maddy HintonF87th20-2420th02:01:20+00:48:47
316th

333

Steve HolnessM229th35-3948th02:01:12+00:48:39
317th

426

Sebastian Machukattu DevasiaM230th55-596th02:01:26+00:48:53
318th

33

Matthew BatesM231st35-3949th02:01:57+00:49:24
319th

113

Declan ClarkeM232nd25-2940th02:02:08+00:49:35
320th

80

Peter BrowningM233rd50-5418th02:02:21+00:49:48
321st

60

Ben BlazquezM234th45-4932nd01:59:58+00:47:25
322nd

452

Emily MillsF88th30-3412thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)02:02:47+00:50:14
323rd

582

Hannah SheridanF89th25-2925thBarnet & District AC02:02:42+00:50:09
324th

364

Rebecca Joiner-brownF90th40-4411thON THE RUN02:02:46+00:50:13
325th

598

Kate SmithsonF91st45-496th02:02:47+00:50:14
326th

404

Sara LeeF92nd45-497th02:03:11+00:50:38
327th

705

John WrightM235th45-4933rd02:03:21+00:50:48
328th

245

Penny FraserF93rd50-544th02:03:14+00:50:41
329th

36

Matthew BeamishM236th25-2941st02:04:02+00:51:29
330th

151

Haitham CruickshankM237th55-597th02:03:59+00:51:26
331st

332

Mike HolliesM238th40-4429th02:04:00+00:51:27
332nd

390

Stephanie KubinskiF94th25-2926th02:04:04+00:51:31
333rd

351

Paul JacksonM239th55-598th02:04:13+00:51:40
334th

326

Rona HodsonF95th55-592nd02:04:24+00:51:51
335th

385

Paul KingM240th35-3950th01:59:03+00:46:30
336th

394

Ewelina LaceyF96th30-3413th02:03:06+00:50:33
337th

148

Pete CrispM241st30-3429th02:05:02+00:52:29
338th

436

Angus MarshM242nd16-189th02:04:45+00:52:12
339th

35

Beth BealeF97th16-181st02:04:45+00:52:12
340th

336

Alex HornettM243rd35-3951st02:05:05+00:52:32
341st

102

Nile CarterM244th25-2942nd02:05:21+00:52:48
342nd

210

Tessa FautzF98th20-2421st02:03:34+00:51:01
343rd

523

Gabriella PimentelF99th20-2422nd02:05:32+00:52:59
344th

327

Sophie HoepelmanF100th25-2927th02:05:11+00:52:38
345th

120

Louise CoffeyF101st35-3914th02:05:56+00:53:23
346th

703

Jennifer WoodhamF102nd30-3414th02:05:42+00:53:09
347th

187

Krzysztof DziamskiM245th25-2943rd02:06:01+00:53:28
348th

547

Sarah RatnerF103rd25-2928th02:06:20+00:53:47
349th

546

Moira RatnerF104th55-593rd02:06:18+00:53:45
350th

655

Mike TraylenM246th40-4430th02:06:02+00:53:29
351st

76

Mary BrosnanF105th35-3915th02:05:59+00:53:26
352nd

341

Amy HughesF106th35-3916th02:05:59+00:53:26
353rd

41

Katherine BellenieF107th35-3917th02:06:09+00:53:36
354th

400

Lucie LawtonF108th20-2423rd02:06:37+00:54:04
355th

483

Mark NevilleM247th45-4934th02:06:54+00:54:21
356th

83

Harriet BuggeyF109th25-2929th02:07:05+00:54:32
357th

621

Lydia StraughanF110th25-2930th02:07:22+00:54:49
358th

691

Helen WhiteF111st40-4412th02:07:14+00:54:41
359th

142

Simon CraigM248th35-3952nd02:07:07+00:54:34
360th

623

Jack StruthersM249th20-2421st02:07:26+00:54:53
361st

147

David CrispM250th35-3953rd02:07:48+00:55:15
362nd

303

Lauren HartF112nd25-2931st02:07:49+00:55:16
363rd

497

Sally OrangeF113rd40-4413th02:08:17+00:55:44
365th

190

Hugh Eddon-carruthersM251st25-2944th02:08:36+00:56:03
366th

387

Bradley KirkM252nd30-3430th02:08:56+00:56:23
367th

557

Jerome RichterM253rd30-3431st02:08:48+00:56:15
368th

108

Russell CheshireM254th35-3954th02:09:14+00:56:41
369th

277

Lauren GreyF115th25-2932nd02:09:28+00:56:55
370th

207

David EvansM255th50-5419th02:09:48+00:57:15
371st

584

David SibsonM256th35-3955th02:09:37+00:57:04
372nd

529

Yvonne PomeroyF116th35-3918th02:09:54+00:57:21
373rd

223

Nick FleemanM257th55-599th02:10:40+00:58:07
374th

90

Emma BurtonF117th25-2933rd02:10:44+00:58:11
375th

700

Victoria WilliamsF118th35-3919th02:10:51+00:58:18
376th

690

Conor WhelanM258th20-2422nd02:11:03+00:58:30
377th

93

Ruth CairnsF119th40-4414th02:11:37+00:59:04
378th

104

Jamie CattM259th45-4935th02:11:41+00:59:08
379th

88

Gianna BuonoF120th35-3920th02:11:41+00:59:08
380th

505

Catherine Mary ParksF121st50-545th02:12:35+01:00:02
381st

357

Zoe Olivia JamesonF122nd20-2424th02:12:32+00:59:59
382nd

611

Anthony StevensonM260th45-4936th02:12:22+00:59:49
383rd

347

Rhiannon HurleyF123rd25-2934th02:12:50+01:00:17
384th

498

Steve OwenM261st40-4431st02:12:29+00:59:56
385th

379

Laura KernsF124th50-546th02:12:37+01:00:04
386th

380

Ellie KernsF125th20-2425th02:12:37+01:00:04
387th

75

Peter BrookesM262nd25-2945th02:12:37+01:00:04
388th

18

Sophie ArmitageF126th20-2426th02:13:35+01:01:02
389th

173

Steve DoreyM263rd40-4432nd02:13:41+01:01:08
390th

579

Adrian SevitzM264th40-4433rd02:13:55+01:01:22
391st

318

David Hill-kellyM265th45-4937th02:13:47+01:01:14
392nd

192

Mark EdwardsM266th50-5420th02:14:21+01:01:48
393rd

87

Angela BullenF127th40-4415th02:15:01+01:02:28
394th

225

Rachael FletcherF128th30-3416th02:14:52+01:02:19
395th

565

Emma RuleF129th30-3417th02:14:52+01:02:19
396th

321

Gavin HillhouseM267th45-4938th02:15:50+01:03:17
397th

602

Ewa SoltysF130th30-3418thRANELAGH HARRIERS02:15:50+01:03:17
398th

685

Jamie Wayman-rookM268th25-2946th02:16:54+01:04:21
399th

686

Lyndsay Wayman-rookF131st25-2935th02:16:56+01:04:23
400th

451

Romain MeyerM269th25-2947th02:17:05+01:04:32
401st

682

Chrissie WatersF132nd40-4416th02:16:51+01:04:18
402nd

296

Paula HanleyF133rd35-3921st02:16:54+01:04:21
403rd

254

Hanne GenynF134th20-2427th02:16:56+01:04:23
404th

470

Sophia MunroeF135th20-2428th02:16:56+01:04:23
405th

447

Connor McsweeneyM270th20-2423rd02:17:46+01:05:13
406th

193

Carin Eilerts De HaanF136th70-741st02:17:54+01:05:21
407th

178

Jenny DraperF137th20-2429th02:18:07+01:05:34
408th

562

Victoria RoseF138th20-2430th02:18:30+01:05:57
409th

424

Deborah MacaulayF139th50-547th02:18:37+01:06:04
410th

476

Imogen MurrayF140th20-2431st02:18:35+01:06:02
411st

712

Karly ZerfahsF141st25-2936th02:19:05+01:06:32
412nd

478

Chido MutukwaF142nd30-3419th02:18:14+01:05:41
413rd

24

Laura AshworthF143rd25-2937th02:20:17+01:07:44
414th

57

Alison BlackmoreF144th30-3420th02:20:07+01:07:34
415th

568

Kate RyanF145th45-498th02:20:05+01:07:32
416th

609

Clare StephensF146th30-3421st02:20:14+01:07:41
417th

28

Keith BakerM271st65-692nd02:20:20+01:07:47
418th

27

Alexander BakerM272nd40-4434th02:20:22+01:07:49
419th

209

Darcy FautzF147th20-2432ndMornington Chasers02:19:43+01:07:10
420th

674

Kirsty WallaceF148th35-3922nd02:20:47+01:08:14
421st

42

Liza BelmonteF149th25-2938th02:20:53+01:08:20
422nd

371

Alex KaitcerM273rd25-2948th02:21:32+01:08:59
423rd

217

Stephanie FisherF150th30-3422nd02:21:34+01:09:01
424th

673

Nick WalkerM274th60-645th02:22:00+01:09:27
425th

286

Arun GurungM275th25-2949th02:22:25+01:09:52
426th

563

Abi RossF151st45-499thBurnham Joggers02:22:32+01:09:59
427th

541

Mark QuigleyM276th50-5421st02:23:15+01:10:42
428th

590

Louise SkiltonF152nd35-3923rd02:23:37+01:11:04
429th

181

Michelle DulieuF153rd50-548th02:23:38+01:11:05
430th

61

Zoe BodenF154th25-2939th02:23:54+01:11:21
431st

633

Janet SwimF155th55-594th02:24:15+01:11:42
432nd

484

Joanne NewmanF156th45-4910th02:24:24+01:11:51
433rd

406

Jonathan LeesM277th25-2950th02:25:13+01:12:40
434th

589

Kirsty SimsF157th30-3423rd02:25:50+01:13:17
435th

114

Denise ClaydenF158th45-4911thRedway runners02:25:48+01:13:15
436th

50

Tullus BergmannM278th35-3956th02:25:57+01:13:24
437th

6

Crystal AgbalogF159th25-2940th02:26:46+01:14:13
438th

378

Lucy KennealyF160th35-3924th02:26:54+01:14:21
439th

16

Olivia ArchibaldF161st25-2941st02:26:56+01:14:23
440th

15

Wendy ArchibaldF162nd55-595th02:26:57+01:14:24
441st

160

Erica DayF163rd35-3925th02:27:15+01:14:42
442nd

463

Samantha MorganF164th25-2942nd02:27:16+01:14:43
443rd

595

Syreeta SmithF165th35-3926th02:27:42+01:15:09
444th

174

Tim DowdallM279th45-4939th02:28:23+01:15:50
445th

544

Amal RadiaM280th20-2424th02:28:26+01:15:53
446th

335

Maria HornF166th30-3424th02:28:26+01:15:53
447th

615

Julie StokesF167th45-4912thLliswerry Runners02:28:22+01:15:49
448th

143

Antonia CraigF168th35-3927th02:28:12+01:15:39
449th

467

Michelle MorrisF169th35-3928th02:30:05+01:17:32
450th

305

Uliana HattersleyF170th30-3425th02:29:53+01:17:20
451st

17

Sarah ArmitageF171st50-549th02:30:44+01:18:11
452nd

98

Ellen CarltonF172nd20-2433rd02:31:23+01:18:50
453rd

485

Richard NewmanM281st45-4940th02:31:13+01:18:40
454th

349

Martine IngramF173rd45-4913th02:31:45+01:19:12
455th

10

Sarah AllenF174th45-4914th02:31:46+01:19:13
456th

520

Laura PhillipsF175th20-2434th02:35:47+01:23:14
457th

642

Rachel TaylorF176th30-3426th02:34:01+01:21:28
458th

123

Samantha ColesF177th25-2943rd02:38:08+01:25:35
459th

145

Chenyce CraigF178th20-2435th02:38:08+01:25:35
460th

724

Kenneth NewmanM282nd20-2425th02:27:41+01:15:08
461st

592

Richard SmartM283rd45-4941st02:39:38+01:27:05
462nd

577

Ashly SebastianF179th25-2944th02:41:49+01:29:16
463rd

414

Ania LiroF180th35-3929th02:51:38+01:39:05
DNF (1 in total)
-

418

Sally LoomisF45-4900:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

East Finchley 10K 2018-07-01 09:30:00
Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2018-06-24 11:00:00
The Black Country Road Run Family Fun Run - Adult Entry 2018-07-01 10:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00