Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 276 | LEON WHEELER | M | EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB | 01:03:53 | ||
2 | 289 | Rob PARRY | M | 3539 | Crystal Palace Triathletes | 01:03:58 | |
3 | 277 | Peter Cooke | M | 1824 | Walden Tri | 01:05:36 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 282 | LORETTA SOLLARS | F | 5054 | 01:09:49 | ||
16 | 248 | CAROLINE WHITTAKER | F | 5559 | Hillingdon Triathletes | 01:16:18 | |
27 | 256 | Jess JELLICOE | F | 1824 | 01:25:01 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 276 | LEON WHEELER | M | EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB | 01:03:53 | ||
2 | 289 | Rob PARRY | M | 3539 | Crystal Palace Triathletes | 01:03:58 | |
3 | 277 | Peter Cooke | M | 1824 | Walden Tri | 01:05:36 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 276 | LEON WHEELER | M | EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB | 01:03:53 | ||
4 | 285 | Joshua METSON | M | EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB | 01:07:24 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "3539" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 289 | Rob PARRY | M | 3539 | Crystal Palace Triathletes | 01:03:58 | |
7 | 259 | Mark KEMP | M | 3539 | Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) | 01:09:34 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "1824" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 277 | Peter Cooke | M | 1824 | Walden Tri | 01:05:36 | |
6 | 275 | Mael Bely | M | 1824 | WaldenJNR | 01:07:49 | |
27 | 256 | Jess JELLICOE | F | 1824 | 01:25:01 | ||
28 | 279 | Sasha Vail | F | 1824 | CAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB | 01:25:10 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "3034" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 281 | David Frankland | M | 3034 | West End Runners | 01:07:39 | |
10 | 280 | Benjamin SPASHETT | M | 3034 | 01:13:06 | ||
20 | 271 | Ian Fraser | M | 3034 | 01:19:37 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "5054" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 282 | LORETTA SOLLARS | F | 5054 | 01:09:49 | ||
14 | 288 | Richard LEWEY | M | 5054 | Crystal Palace Triathletes | 01:15:23 | |
33 | 251 | John FRENCH | M | 5054 | 01:34:53 | ||
34 | 254 | Clive HATCH | M | 5054 | Blackwater Tri Club | 01:37:01 | |
44 | 240 | Ann Dalzell | F | 5054 | 02:05:54 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "4044" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
9 | 284 | Simon LASHMAR | M | 4044 | Essex Roads | 01:12:43 | |
11 | 287 | STUART MILLS | M | 4044 | Trispoke | 01:14:15 | |
12 | 262 | Benoit Bely | M | 4044 | Walden Tri | 01:14:40 | |
35 | 241 | Samantha Brayshaw | F | 4044 | 01:39:42 | ||
36 | 250 | Siobhan KIELTY | F | 4044 | 01:41:38 | ||
39 | 290 | Naomi LOWER | F | 4044 | 01:44:56 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "2529" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
13 | 272 | Sergio Lorenzo AZON BELARRE | M | 2529 | 01:15:09 | ||
18 | 252 | Maxim LEACH | M | 2529 | O2 Maxfitness | 01:18:08 | |
42 | 244 | Rachel Harding | F | 2529 | 01:51:24 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "4549" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
15 | 283 | Tim Chapman | M | 4549 | CAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB | 01:15:26 | |
17 | 266 | David PULFORD | M | 4549 | Walden Tri | 01:17:01 | |
45 | 239 | Heidi Baker | F | 4549 | 02:26:16 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "5559" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
16 | 248 | CAROLINE WHITTAKER | F | 5559 | Hillingdon Triathletes | 01:16:18 | |
37 | 243 | Claudio VALENTINI | M | 5559 | Thorndon | 01:41:39 | |
38 | 237 | Kevin BROWN | M | 5559 | 01:43:57 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "RELAY" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
22 | 235 | Team Nadeem'S Dream Team | M | RELAY | 01:20:41 | ||
24 | 234 | Team Bhrut | M | RELAY | 01:22:35 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "6064" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
23 | 257 | MICHAEL DONOVAN | M | 6064 | Hillingdon Triathletes | 01:21:35 | |
40 | 242 | Gary MORGANS | M | 6064 | Amis Velo Race Team | 01:45:11 |