Oulton Park Half Marathon and 10K 2017

Feb
26
2017

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100

Organiser

XTRA MILE EVENTS LTD

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-02-26 10:00am
3 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (621 in total)
1st

2128

Tom CharlesM1stSEN1stTrafford AC01:10:3501:10:37-
2nd

2913

Callum RowlinsonM2ndSEN2ndSALE HARRIERS01:10:4801:10:49+00:00:13
3rd

2904

Adam PeersM3rdSEN3rdWakefield Harriers AC01:11:5301:11:55+00:01:18
4th

2070

Daniel BirdM4thSEN4thSWINTON RUNNING CLUB01:17:4301:17:45+00:07:08
5th

2914

Gary RowlinsonM5thV501stSALE HARRIERS01:18:4701:18:49+00:08:12
6th

2667

Paul SadlerM6thV451stHALDON TRAIL RUNNERS01:20:0301:20:05+00:09:28
7th

2005

Peter AbrahamM7thV452nd01:20:2001:20:23+00:09:45
8th

2559

Mike NolanM8thV453rd01:20:4301:20:46+00:10:08
9th

2073

Matthew BlackburnM9thSEN5th01:21:0001:21:02+00:10:25
10th

2185

Rob DalyM10thSEN6th01:21:0301:21:05+00:10:28
11th

2628

Shane ReadingM11thV401stRoyton Road Runners01:21:5401:21:57+00:11:19
12th

2122

James CarvelloM12thV351st01:22:5501:22:57+00:12:20
13th

2281

Chris GreenM13thV454th01:23:2401:23:25+00:12:49
14th

2799

Christopher WalkinshawM14thSEN7th01:23:4301:23:45+00:13:08
15th

2173

George CrawfordM15thSEN8th01:23:4401:23:45+00:13:09
16th

2040

Paul BannisterM16thSEN9thRoyton Road Runners01:23:4501:23:49+00:13:10
17th

2289

Jarrod GrittM17thSEN10thRoyton Road Runners01:24:1401:24:16+00:13:39
18th

2228

Robert FairbanksM18thV352ndRoyton Road Runners01:24:5701:25:00+00:14:22
19th

2813

Steven WebsterM19thSEN11th01:25:0101:25:05+00:14:26
20th

2800

Jason WalkleyM20thV353rdROYAL AIR FORCE01:25:0501:25:08+00:14:30
21st

2728

Alex StaniforthM21stSEN12thWEST CHESHIRE AC01:25:0601:25:10+00:14:31
22nd

2506

Ged McgrathM22ndV402nd01:25:1701:25:19+00:14:42
23rd

2081

Christopher BoronM23rdSEN13th01:25:2001:25:24+00:14:45
24th

2377

Kenneth HuntM24thSEN14thSALE HARRIERS01:25:3701:25:40+00:15:02
25th

2882

James FisherM25thV354th01:25:4201:25:44+00:15:07
26th

2723

PAULO SousaM26thV355th01:25:3901:25:47+00:15:04
27th

2883

Owen FlageM27thV403rdOLDHAM & ROYTON HARRIERS01:25:4701:25:50+00:15:12
28th

2949

Adam JamesM28thV356th01:25:5301:25:56+00:15:18
29th

2865

Tony BoothM29thV404thKeighley & Craven AC01:25:5901:26:03+00:15:24
30th

2053

Rob BattyeM30thV405thRoyton Road Runners01:26:1201:26:18+00:15:37
31st

2178

NICK CuffM31stSEN15th01:26:5801:27:02+00:16:23
32nd

2705

Tom SirettM32ndSEN16thEllesmere Port Running Club01:27:0401:27:07+00:16:29
33rd

2140

JON CleaverM33rdV357th01:27:1201:27:15+00:16:37
34th

2597

DAVE PeartM34thV455thRoyton Road Runners01:27:1501:27:23+00:16:40
35th

2222

DAVID EmanuelM35thV502ndRoyton Road Runners01:27:2901:27:35+00:16:54
36th

2785

Daniel VaseyM36thSEN17th01:27:4301:27:47+00:17:08
37th

2276

Chris GrahamM37thSEN18thsouth cheshire harriers01:27:5201:27:54+00:17:17
38th

2867

Steve CalderwoodM38thV456th01:27:5301:27:58+00:17:18
39th

2503

Brian McdowellM39thSEN19th01:27:5801:28:01+00:17:23
40th

2294

Chris HalsteadM40thV358thAccrington Road Runers01:28:0701:28:10+00:17:32
41st

2272

Mark GortonM41stV359thTrentham RC01:28:0101:28:10+00:17:26
42nd

2907

Ben RedmayneM42ndSEN20th01:28:0601:28:13+00:17:31
43rd

2531

Ruth MoranF1stSEN1stHorsforth Harriers01:28:1101:28:14+00:17:36
44th

2605

Callum PicklesM43rdSEN21st01:28:1101:28:27+00:17:36
45th

2241

Michael FlemingM44thV3510th01:28:2601:28:31+00:17:51
46th

2589

Hitan PatelM45thSEN22nd01:28:3301:28:36+00:17:58
47th

2956

Kurt HatwellM46thV3511th01:28:3701:28:41+00:18:02
48th

2423

Eamonn KeoghM47thV3512thCHORLTON RUNNERS01:28:4301:28:47+00:18:08
49th

2183

Ian DaleM48thV503rdSADDLEWORTH RC01:28:5301:28:59+00:18:18
50th

2180

Carl CurrieM49thV3513thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:29:0001:29:07+00:18:25
51st

2564

Didier NuttallM50thSEN23rd01:29:0301:29:11+00:18:28
52nd

2456

Ross LaycockM51stSEN24thUniversity of Nottingham Tri Club01:29:1101:29:21+00:18:36
53rd

2592

Glyn PattinsonM52ndV457thCheadle Running Club01:29:2001:29:29+00:18:45
54th

2229

Kyle FaircloughM53rdSEN25th01:29:4001:29:49+00:19:05
55th

2388

Anthony IvoryM54thSEN26th01:29:5701:30:06+00:19:22
56th

2176

Martin CrithleyM55thV406th01:30:0301:30:08+00:19:28
57th

2235

Nathan FellowsM56thSEN27th01:30:0501:30:10+00:19:30
58th

2706

Andy SissonsM57thV407th01:29:5601:30:11+00:19:21
59th

2099

Gavin BrownM58thV458th01:30:1401:30:17+00:19:39
60th

2285

Jon GregsonM59thV459th01:30:1501:30:17+00:19:40
61st

2768

James TownnedM60thV3514th01:30:0801:30:18+00:19:33
62nd

2918

Shayne SingletonM61stSEN28th01:30:1501:30:28+00:19:40
63rd

2003

Finn AbbertonM62ndSEN29th01:30:3001:30:35+00:19:55
64th

2893

Peter KerridgeM63rdV504thTODMORDEN HARRIERS01:30:3301:30:37+00:19:58
65th

2894

Gareth KnapperM64thV3515thCheadle Running Club01:30:3201:30:42+00:19:57
66th

2092

Neil BrockM65thV505thRoyton Road Runners01:30:3801:30:44+00:20:03
67th

2636

Matty RenshawM66thSEN30th01:30:5201:30:56+00:20:17
68th

2348

Matt HodgsonM67thV408thSy Tri (shrewsbury)01:30:4801:30:57+00:20:13
69th

2845

James WoodM68thSEN31st01:31:1401:31:17+00:20:39
70th

2136

David ClarkeM69thV4510th01:31:1801:31:29+00:20:43
71st

2072

Matthew BishopM70thSEN32nd01:31:2501:31:32+00:20:50
72nd

2869

John CourtneyM71stV409thSilver bullets01:31:2901:31:35+00:20:54
73rd

2566

Carl O'callaghanM72ndV4511thRoyton Road Runners01:31:3101:31:45+00:20:56
74th

2466

Colin LittlewoodM73rdSEN33rd01:31:2501:32:13+00:20:50
75th

2516

Philip MeliaM74thSEN34th01:31:5101:32:20+00:21:16
76th

2269

BERNARD GoodwinM75thV4512thRoyton Road Runners01:32:2101:32:27+00:21:46
77th

2007

Carl ActonM76thSEN35thStockport Tri Club01:32:4601:32:48+00:22:11
78th

2824

Simon WhitwhamM77thV4513thStockport Harriers & AC01:32:5801:33:01+00:22:23
79th

2253

Juraj GavuraM78thSEN36th01:32:5601:33:02+00:22:21
80th

2223

Adam EmeryM79thSEN37th01:33:0401:33:10+00:22:29
81st

2444

David LancasterM80thV551stYork Acorn01:33:0401:33:11+00:22:29
82nd

2864

Ian BarkerM81stV506thVALE ROYAL ATHLETICS CLUB01:33:0601:33:13+00:22:31
83rd

2217

Chris EdgeM82ndV4010th01:33:1801:33:23+00:22:43
84th

2747

ALAN TaylorM83rdSEN38th01:33:1801:33:25+00:22:43
85th

2590

James PatersonM84thSEN39th01:33:2801:33:35+00:22:53
86th

2239

RICHARD FiddlingM85thV4514th01:33:3101:33:42+00:22:56
87th

2863

Pete BaistowM86thV3516thPendle AC01:33:4701:33:47+00:23:12
88th

2828

Michael WildboreM87thV4011thRoyton Road Runners01:33:3801:33:51+00:23:03
89th

2924

Gavin SwannM88thV3517th01:33:4201:33:53+00:23:07
90th

2125

Rob CaveyM89thSEN40th01:33:5001:34:06+00:23:15
91st

2507

Katie MchaleF2ndSEN2ndWakefield Harriers AC01:34:1401:34:14+00:23:39
92nd

2731

Elliot StoneM90thV4012thRoyton Road Runners01:34:0301:34:21+00:23:28
93rd

2928

Eamonn TouheyM91stSEN41st01:34:1601:34:23+00:23:41
94th

2520

Richard MettamM92ndV4013th01:34:2101:34:25+00:23:46
95th

2552

Adam NewallM93rdSEN42nd01:34:2401:34:27+00:23:49
96th

2051

Ren BattenM94thV4515th01:34:1401:34:30+00:23:39
97th

2311

Thomas HarrisonM95thSEN43rd01:34:2301:34:32+00:23:48
98th

2832

Tom WilksM96thSEN44th01:34:2201:34:39+00:23:47
99th

2951

James GrahamM97thSEN45th01:34:3401:34:42+00:23:59
100th

2187

MATTHEW DavenportM98thV3518th01:34:4101:34:54+00:24:06
101st

2341

Danny HirstM99thV3519thANDEMS RUNNERS01:34:5001:34:56+00:24:15
102nd

2117

Elliot CarbisM100thSEN46th01:34:5501:34:57+00:24:20
103rd

2320

Chris HaytonM101stSEN47th01:34:5301:35:01+00:24:18
104th

2020

Paul AndersonM102ndV4516thRoyton Road Runners01:34:5301:35:05+00:24:18
105th

2417

ALISTAIR KellM103rdV4517thSALE HARRIERS01:35:0101:35:06+00:24:26
106th

2919

Dennis SmithM104thV552nd01:35:0601:35:10+00:24:31
107th

2114

Matthew CallandM105thSEN48th01:35:0401:35:14+00:24:29
109th

2769

Paul TrainorM107thSEN49thBolton Harriers01:35:2401:35:26+00:24:49
110th

2685

Paul SellarsM108thV4518th01:35:3201:35:44+00:24:57
111st

2830

Emma WilkinsF3rdSEN3rdBaildon Runners01:35:4701:35:50+00:25:12
112nd

2407

Timothy JonesM109thV4015th01:36:1301:36:16+00:25:38
113rd

2538

Stephen MossM110thV4519th01:36:0801:36:17+00:25:33
114th

2024

SHAUN ArmstrongM111stSEN50thRoyton Road Runners01:36:1401:36:20+00:25:39
115th

2935

Kirsty WhiteF4thV401stRuncorn road runners01:36:1501:36:28+00:25:40
116th

2945

Ian SummersgillM112ndV507th01:36:2301:36:30+00:25:48
117th

2781

John UnsworthM113rdSEN51st01:36:1501:36:36+00:25:40
118th

2292

Dave HallM114thV553rdRoyton Road Runners01:36:2501:36:36+00:25:50
119th

2386

Greg IrvingM115thV3520th01:36:4301:36:48+00:26:08
120th

2741

Robert SuttonM116thV3521stEast Cheshire Harriers01:36:3601:36:49+00:26:01
121st

2960

Peter WhelanM117thV4016th01:36:3501:36:52+00:26:00
122nd

2149

Stephen ColemanM118thV554thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:36:4901:36:54+00:26:14
124th

2429

Wayne King-farlowM120thV4018thBingley Harriers01:37:0701:37:12+00:26:32
125th

2601

Matthew PerkinsM121stV3522nd01:37:1201:37:15+00:26:37
126th

2896

Rob MarsdenM122ndSEN52ndRoyton Road Runners01:37:1501:37:25+00:26:40
127th

2400

Mike JohnsonM123rdSEN53rd01:37:2901:37:33+00:26:54
128th

2399

Janet JobeyF5thV402ndRuncorn road runners01:37:2501:37:37+00:26:50
129th

2055

Clive BeasorM124thV555th01:37:3301:37:38+00:26:58
130th

2226

Paul EvansM125thV4520th01:37:4601:37:48+00:27:11
131st

2534

Sam MorganM126thSEN54th01:37:3601:37:49+00:27:01
132nd

2634

Elizabeth ReevesF6thSEN4th01:38:0701:38:13+00:27:32
133rd

2513

Jason McneiceM127thSEN55th01:38:1801:38:21+00:27:43
134th

2762

Michael TipperM128thSEN56thStockport Harriers & AC01:38:1101:38:24+00:27:36
135th

2437

Gyorgy KohanM129thV4019th01:38:1401:38:32+00:27:39
136th

2242

Gary FletcherM130thSEN57th01:38:3001:38:37+00:27:55
137th

2736

Jason SunterM131stSEN58th01:38:2301:38:43+00:27:48
138th

2451

Aron LawrenceM132ndSEN59th01:38:2001:38:49+00:27:45
139th

2237

Steve FernyhoughM133rdV3523rd01:38:4001:39:04+00:28:05
140th

2056

HEATHER BeattieF7thSEN5thROYAL AIR FORCE01:39:0101:39:05+00:28:26
141st

2448

Sam LarkinM134thSEN60th01:38:5301:39:07+00:28:18
143rd

2015

Jack AllenetM136thSEN62nd01:39:0001:39:10+00:28:25
144th

2238

DEBBIE FiddlingF8thV501st01:39:1101:39:22+00:28:36
145th

2833

ALEX WilliamsM137thV4020th01:39:0601:39:42+00:28:31
146th

2647

Simon RobinsonM138thSEN63rd01:39:4201:39:44+00:29:07
147th

2433

Ian KirbyM139thV4521stEllesmere Port Running Club01:39:4301:39:55+00:29:08
148th

2050

Chris BatesM140thSEN64th01:39:4301:40:05+00:29:08
149th

2580

Miroslaw PaliwodaM141stV556th01:40:0701:40:09+00:29:32
150th

2872

Ben DarbyM142ndV3524thPENSBY RUNNERS01:40:0701:40:15+00:29:32
151st

2398

Elise JibsonF9thSEN6th01:40:1401:40:17+00:29:39
152nd

2892

Dave JonesM143rdV4021st01:40:1701:40:24+00:29:42
153rd

2879

David FarmerM144thV3525th01:40:1701:40:28+00:29:42
154th

2718

David Smith-milneM145thV4022nd01:40:2801:40:32+00:29:53
155th

2492

William MatherM146thSEN65th01:40:1801:40:42+00:29:43
156th

2310

Mark HarrisonM147thV4023rdCheadle Running Club01:40:5101:41:01+00:30:16
157th

2906

Chris QuirkeM148thSEN66th01:40:4901:41:03+00:30:14
158th

2877

Dale EmeryM149thSEN67th01:40:5601:41:06+00:30:21
159th

2922

Sue StrawF10thV451stKeighley & Craven AC01:41:1201:41:19+00:30:37
160th

2306

Lisa HarpinF11thSEN7thHeaton Harriers01:41:2001:41:24+00:30:45
161st

2555

Charles NicholsonM150thSEN68th01:41:2301:41:28+00:30:48
162nd

2213

Humphrey DunnM151stV4522ndSy Tri (shrewsbury)01:41:1901:41:29+00:30:44
163rd

2911

Matt RogersonM152ndV3526th01:41:3001:41:36+00:30:55
164th

2327

Ed HelmeM153rdV3527th01:41:3701:41:39+00:31:02
165th

2878

ROCHELLE EvansF12thV403rdRoyton Road Runners01:41:2801:41:41+00:30:53
166th

2505

Michael McgradyM154thSEN69th01:41:4101:41:45+00:31:06
167th

2243

Ryan FletcherM155thSEN70th01:42:1101:42:22+00:31:36
168th

2043

Kevin BarnettM156thV508th01:42:0701:42:23+00:31:32
169th

2561

Andew NormanM157thV3528thRammy Runners01:42:0601:42:23+00:31:31
170th

2831

Nick WilkinsM158thV509th01:41:5601:42:30+00:31:21
171st

2704

Alex SimpsonM159thSEN71st01:42:2201:42:32+00:31:47
172nd

2135

Andrew ClarkeM160thV4523rd01:42:2101:42:33+00:31:46
173rd

2808

Roger WatsonM161stV4524thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:42:2801:42:36+00:31:53
174th

2849

Sam WoodM162ndSEN72nd01:42:4601:42:51+00:32:11
175th

2273

Michael GosneyM163rdV4525th01:42:0801:42:53+00:31:33
176th

2414

Jason KeastM164thV4526thRoyton Road Runners01:42:3801:42:55+00:32:03
177th

2340

Anthony HiltonM165thSEN73rd01:43:0101:43:12+00:32:26
178th

2660

DAVID RudmanM166thV4527th01:42:4901:43:16+00:32:14
179th

2449

Denney LauM167thSEN74th01:43:1301:43:19+00:32:38
180th

2835

David WilliamsM168thSEN75th01:42:4601:43:25+00:32:11
181st

2610

Clive PointonM169thV4528th01:43:1801:43:26+00:32:43
182nd

2367

Martin HowieM170thV4529th01:43:1101:43:27+00:32:36
183rd

2842

Mark WilsonM171stV4530th01:43:1901:43:28+00:32:44
184th

2052

David BattyM172ndV5010thSWINTON RUNNING CLUB01:43:4301:43:47+00:33:08
185th

2533

Jayme MorganM173rdV4024thVegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club01:43:4401:43:51+00:33:09
186th

2880

Neil FarrellM174thV5011thRoyton Road Runners01:43:4201:43:54+00:33:07
187th

2288

Robert GrimshawM175thV3529th01:43:2701:43:57+00:32:52
188th

2363

Simon HowardM176thV4531stRoyton Road Runners01:43:4901:44:02+00:33:14
189th

2857

Michael WymerM177thV4532ndSALE HARRIERS01:43:4601:44:03+00:33:11
190th

2740

John SuttonM178thV3530thSouth Leeds Lakers01:43:4401:44:06+00:33:09
191st

2454

Rob LawsonM179thV4025th01:43:4701:44:11+00:33:12
192nd

2622

Ronnie QuinnM180thV601stRoyton Road Runners01:43:5201:44:13+00:33:17
193rd

2840

Jonathan WilsherM181stV3531st01:44:0801:44:18+00:33:33
194th

2431

Adrian KingsnorthM182ndSEN76th01:43:3801:44:22+00:33:03
195th

2852

Jay WoodhouseM183rdSEN77th01:44:0801:44:29+00:33:33
196th

2663

Colin RutlandM184thV557th01:44:2001:44:30+00:33:45
197th

2581

Lewis PapeM185thSEN78th01:44:2301:44:35+00:33:48
198th

2139

Christopher ClarksonM186thSEN79th01:44:0401:44:38+00:33:29
199th

2134

ADAM ClarkeM187thV4026thCoalville Tri Club01:44:4101:44:47+00:34:06
200th

2715

Jerry SmithM188thV602nd01:44:4201:44:49+00:34:07
201st

2875

Jack DixonM189thSEN80th01:44:4601:44:51+00:34:11
202nd

2771

Nicola TravisF13thV404th01:44:4201:44:53+00:34:07
203rd

2680

Kayleigh ScpttF14thSEN8th01:44:5101:44:57+00:34:16
204th

2576

Gary OwenM190thV4533rd01:44:5301:45:02+00:34:18
205th

2163

DARREN CooperM191stV3532nd01:44:5001:45:16+00:34:15
206th

2796

Emma WalkerF15thV405thWalk2Run01:45:1201:45:31+00:34:37
207th

2338

Tom HighamM192ndSEN81st01:45:1701:45:32+00:34:42
208th

2025

Will ArmstrongM193rdSEN82nd01:45:2301:45:34+00:34:48
209th

2524

Craig MolyneuxM194thV3533rd01:44:5501:45:34+00:34:20
210th

2689

Alissa SharmaF16thSEN9thRoundhay Runners01:45:0601:45:35+00:34:31
211st

2572

Andy O'reillyM195thV4027th01:45:4401:45:53+00:35:09
212nd

2694

Nicholas ShepherdM196thSEN83rd01:45:4701:45:57+00:35:12
213rd

2108

Matt BurnsM197thV4534th01:45:3601:45:58+00:35:01
214th

2795

Darius WalkerM198thSEN84thVegan Runners UK01:45:4501:45:59+00:35:10
215th

2119

Robert CarrM199thV4028th01:45:3301:46:00+00:34:58
216th

2157

Sarah CookF17thV351st01:45:4501:46:03+00:35:10
217th

2846

Jonathan WoodM200thSEN85th01:45:4501:46:04+00:35:10
218th

2720

Luke SnellM201stSEN86th01:45:3101:46:07+00:34:56
219th

2822

Daniel WhittakerM202ndSEN87th01:46:0001:46:11+00:35:25
220th

2426

Andrew KinderM203rdV4029th01:45:5801:46:13+00:35:23
221st

2495

Beverley McauleyF18thSEN10th01:45:5701:46:14+00:35:22
222nd

2666

Lee RyanM204thV3534th01:46:0601:46:15+00:35:31
223rd

2227

Simon EvansM205thV4030th01:46:1101:46:17+00:35:36
224th

2161

Marc CooksonM206thSEN88th01:45:5701:46:21+00:35:22
225th

2443

DOUG LairdM207thV4031st01:46:0701:46:25+00:35:32
226th

2804

Steven WarnerM208thSEN89th01:46:1201:46:31+00:35:37
227th

2017

Lesley AndersonF19thV452ndDAVENHAM RUNNING BUDDIES01:46:1501:46:31+00:35:40
228th

2435

Chris KnightM209thV4535th01:46:2401:46:38+00:35:49
229th

2859

Graham SuttonM210thV4032nd01:46:2901:46:39+00:35:54
230th

2063

Jon BerryM211stV4536th01:46:2701:46:41+00:35:52
231st

2098

Ellen BrownF20thSEN11thCHORLTON RUNNERS01:46:2701:46:43+00:35:52
232nd

2376

Phil Hughes-narboroughM212ndV5012thNorth York Moors AC01:46:4201:46:49+00:36:07
233rd

2357

Alex HorneM213rdSEN90thThe Run Clinic, Didsbury01:46:2301:46:50+00:35:48
234th

2818

Max WheatleyM214thSEN91st01:46:4601:47:06+00:36:11
235th

2696

Justin ShirraM215thV5013thSy Tri (shrewsbury)01:47:0801:47:20+00:36:33
236th

2335

Lee HigginbottomM216thV3535thRoyton Road Runners01:47:1101:47:23+00:36:36
237th

2701

John SimmsM217thV4537th01:46:5501:47:24+00:36:20
238th

2593

James PaulM218thSEN92nd01:47:2401:47:26+00:36:49
239th

2827

EAMONN WihayibM219thV3536th01:47:2601:47:35+00:36:51
240th

2159

Paul CookeM220thV5014thRoyton Road Runners01:47:2901:47:45+00:36:54
241st

2151

Brian CollingM221stSEN93rdPudsey Pacers01:47:2801:47:49+00:36:53
242nd

2054

Paul BaxterM222ndV4538th01:47:4101:47:50+00:37:06
243rd

2263

Abby GloverF21stSEN12th01:47:5001:47:58+00:37:15
244th

2716

Joe SmithM223rdSEN94thSWINTON RUNNING CLUB01:47:4401:48:00+00:37:09
245th

2643

Craig RimmerM224thSEN95thWarrington Running Club01:47:3801:48:00+00:37:03
246th

2209

Mark DowsettM225thV4033rd01:47:3301:48:03+00:36:58
247th

2707

Daniel SlepertasM226thSEN96th01:47:5301:48:05+00:37:18
248th

2210

Christopher DrinkwaterM227thSEN97th01:47:3101:48:07+00:36:56
249th

2284

Michael GregoryM228thV4539thFylde Coast Runners01:47:4301:48:08+00:37:08
250th

2585

Graham ParsonsM229thV4540th01:47:3901:48:09+00:37:04
251st

2382

Mark HurstM230thV3537thMad Runners01:47:4601:48:09+00:37:11
252nd

2509

Adam McmillanM231stV4034th01:48:0201:48:19+00:37:27
253rd

2331

Ben HerronM232ndSEN98th01:48:1401:48:24+00:37:39
254th

2861

SEAN AnsteeM233rdSEN99th01:47:5201:48:26+00:37:17
255th

2082

Rosemary BoughtonF22ndV352nd01:48:1601:48:27+00:37:41
256th

2396

Jamie JeffriesM234thSEN100th01:48:2701:48:31+00:37:52
257th

2416

Karl KeensM235thV3538th01:48:3501:48:41+00:38:00
258th

2328

David HemnellM236thV4035th01:48:2701:48:45+00:37:52
259th

2103

Robert Bruchez-corbettM237thV3539thPENNY LANE STRIDERS01:48:2701:48:45+00:37:52
260th

2848

Rachel WoodF23rdSEN13th01:48:2401:48:48+00:37:49
261st

2761

ANDY ThorpM238thV5015th01:48:3701:48:54+00:38:02
262nd

2784

Richard VarleyM239thSEN101st01:48:4801:48:55+00:38:13
263rd

2691

Brian ShawM240thV3540thUKRunChat Running Club01:48:1901:48:57+00:37:44
264th

2535

Anthony MorrisM241stV5016th01:48:4901:48:57+00:38:14
265th

2737

James SutcliffeM242ndSEN102nd01:48:4101:48:58+00:38:06
266th

2258

James GillM243rdV3541st01:48:5601:48:58+00:38:21
267th

2384

ANNA IleyF24thV406th01:48:5201:49:04+00:38:17
268th

2090

Chemane BrierF25thSEN14thRADCLIFFE AC01:48:5401:49:06+00:38:19
269th

2599

Mark PembertonM244thV4036th01:49:0901:49:20+00:38:34
270th

2071

David BisbyM245thV4541st01:49:0101:49:26+00:38:26
271st

2568

Shaun O'connorM246thSEN103rd01:49:0001:49:26+00:38:25
272nd

2712

Hanna SmithF26thSEN15th01:49:0701:49:34+00:38:32
273rd

2752

James ThomasM247thSEN104th01:49:2001:49:35+00:38:45
274th

2798

Stephen WalkerM248thV3542nd01:48:5401:49:37+00:38:19
275th

2143

Mark ClucasM249thSEN105th01:48:5401:49:37+00:38:19
276th

2917

Christian ScottM250thSEN106th01:49:1901:49:38+00:38:44
277th

2646

Jon RobinsM251stV4542nd01:49:1701:49:39+00:38:42
278th

2240

Stephen FirthM252ndV4037thMad Runnera01:49:2701:49:40+00:38:52
279th

2690

Hannah SharmaF27thSEN16th01:49:1301:49:43+00:38:38
280th

2850

Gemma WoodcockF28thSEN17thNewcastle (Staffs) AC01:49:2601:49:47+00:38:51
281st

2711

Gary SmithM253rdV558thRoyton Road Runners01:49:3001:49:47+00:38:55
282nd

2732

Michael StrahandM254thV5017th01:49:3401:49:48+00:38:59
283rd

2755

Jennifer ThompsonF29thSEN18th01:49:2801:49:51+00:38:53
285th

2148

Jeremy ColeM256thV559th01:49:4601:49:55+00:39:11
286th

2790

Zack WaitingM257thSEN107th01:49:4301:49:59+00:39:08
287th

2465

Sean LindsayM258thSEN108th01:49:4001:49:59+00:39:05
288th

2557

Kirstie NobleF30thV407th01:49:4501:50:01+00:39:10
289th

2563

Bradley NorthcottM259thSEN109th01:49:4601:50:03+00:39:11
290th

2057

Monuwara BegumF31stV353rd01:50:0101:50:08+00:39:26
291st

2427

Julia KingF32ndSEN19th01:49:5501:50:11+00:39:20
292nd

2623

Tom QuinnM260thSEN110th01:49:5401:50:17+00:39:19
293rd

2455

James Lawson-milnM261stV3543rdVegan Runners UK01:49:4301:50:18+00:39:08
294th

2518

Stuart MellingM262ndV4039th01:49:5901:50:18+00:39:24
295th

2083

Garry BowerM263rdV4543rdRoyton Road Runners01:50:0301:50:21+00:39:28
296th

2739

Jamie SutherlandM264thSEN111st01:50:1101:50:21+00:39:36
297th

2770

Mark TraversM265thV5018th01:50:2401:50:26+00:39:49
298th

2224

Graham EvaM266thV4544th01:49:5801:50:27+00:39:23
299th

2391

Phil JacksonM267thV4040th01:50:1401:50:32+00:39:39
300th

2301

Garry HardingM268thV4041st01:49:5701:50:34+00:39:22
301st

2793

Caithy WalkerF33rdSEN20th01:49:5601:50:34+00:39:21
302nd

2955

Charlotte RiddleF34thSEN21st01:50:3601:50:41+00:40:01
303rd

2344

John HobbsM269thSEN112nd01:50:2301:50:42+00:39:48
304th

2542

Barry MurdochM270thV4042nd01:50:1401:50:52+00:39:39
305th

2807

Simon WarwickM271stV3544thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:50:5201:51:10+00:40:17
306th

2932

Max WalterM272ndSEN113rdSimons heroes01:51:0701:51:13+00:40:32
307th

2921

ALAN SteepleM273rdV4043rdCHORLTON RUNNERS01:51:0301:51:14+00:40:28
308th

2459

Richard LeopoldM274thV4044th01:51:0201:51:15+00:40:27
309th

2595

Neil PearsonM275thV5019th01:50:5701:51:16+00:40:22
310th

2870

Wayne CunninghamM276thV3545th01:50:5601:51:21+00:40:21
311st

2084

David BowieM277thV603rd01:51:0901:51:33+00:40:34
312nd

2571

Raymond O'gradyM278thV604thWeaver Warriors Triathlon Club01:51:3401:51:41+00:40:59
313rd

2473

Tim LowtherM279thV4545thCHORLTON RUNNERS01:51:1901:51:44+00:40:44
314th

2064

Phill BerryM280thV3546th01:51:2701:51:46+00:40:52
315th

2915

MICHAEL RoyM281stSEN114thLANCASTER AND MORECAMBE AC01:51:4501:51:54+00:41:10
316th

2179

Scott CunninghamM282ndV3547th01:51:4801:51:58+00:41:13
317th

2295

Gordon HamiltonM283rdV4045th01:51:4901:51:58+00:41:14
318th

2933

Samantha WatlingF35thSEN22nd01:51:5701:52:06+00:41:22
319th

2751

Robert TaylorM284thSEN115th01:51:3501:52:09+00:41:00
320th

2475

John MacholcM285thV5510th01:51:4501:52:13+00:41:10
321st

2087

Carlo BragagniniM286thV3548th01:51:4601:52:14+00:41:11
322nd

2401

Brian JohnstonM287thV3549thCHORLTON RUNNERS01:52:1401:52:25+00:41:39
323rd

2406

Simon JonesM288thV3550th01:52:2801:52:40+00:41:53
324th

2012

Thomas AinsworthM289thSEN116th01:52:3201:52:45+00:41:57
325th

2354

Adam HolowniaM290thSEN117th01:52:2401:52:47+00:41:49
326th

2211

Joe DuckersM291stSEN118th01:52:2901:52:50+00:41:54
327th

2166

Glyn CottonM292ndV4546th01:52:4101:53:02+00:42:06
328th

2378

Neil HuntM293rdSEN119th01:52:5901:53:12+00:42:24
329th

2898

Steve MorganM294thV4547th01:52:3201:53:13+00:41:57
330th

2297

Scott HampsonM295thSEN120thRoyton Road Runners01:52:5801:53:19+00:42:23
331st

2232

Mike FairhurstM296thV5020th01:53:1301:53:25+00:42:38
332nd

2436

Michael KnowlesM297thV5511thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:53:1701:53:37+00:42:42
333rd

2333

Phil HeysM298thV4548th01:53:1801:53:40+00:42:43
335th

2876

Chris EaversM300thV605thRoyton Road Runners01:53:3701:53:51+00:43:02
336th

2648

Jonathan RobsonM301stSEN122nd01:53:3801:53:52+00:43:03
337th

2255

Darren GibbonsM302ndSEN123rd01:53:3101:53:54+00:42:56
339th

2181

Oliver Da Costa RamosM304thSEN124th01:53:5201:53:59+00:43:17
340th

2061

Michael BennettM305thSEN125th01:53:5501:54:10+00:43:20
341st

2562

John NormansellM306thSEN126th01:53:5001:54:18+00:43:15
342nd

2541

Rachel MurawaF36thV354th01:54:1001:54:27+00:43:35
343rd

2772

Lloyd TreadwayM307thSEN127th01:54:2501:54:29+00:43:50
344th

2336

Jacqueline HigginsF37thV502nd01:54:2901:54:30+00:43:54
345th

2471

Peter LouisM308thV4046th01:54:0201:54:34+00:43:27
346th

2508

Selina McleanF38thV408thRoyton Road Runners01:54:1701:54:34+00:43:42
347th

2637

Gareth RichardsM309thSEN128th01:53:5901:54:43+00:43:24
348th

2765

M?rcio TomazM310thSEN129th01:54:3001:54:43+00:43:55
349th

2334

Paul HigginbothamM311stV4047th01:54:1001:54:44+00:43:35
350th

2207

Rachel DoustF39thSEN23rd01:54:4101:54:52+00:44:06
351st

2536

Daniel MorrisM312ndSEN130th01:54:3501:54:53+00:44:00
352nd

2392

TIMOTHY JacombM313rdV4048th01:54:4901:54:55+00:44:14
353rd

2036

Simon BakerM314thV5512thEllesmere Port Running Club01:54:1401:54:55+00:43:39
354th

2714

Jennifer SmithF40thSEN24th01:54:4701:54:56+00:44:12
355th

2068

David BickertonM315thV4549th01:54:3201:55:03+00:43:57
356th

2787

Martin VellaM316thV4550th01:54:3401:55:04+00:43:59
357th

2675

Chris SaxonM317thV4049th01:54:3201:55:06+00:43:57
358th

2868

Louise CharltonM318thSEN131st01:54:5601:55:10+00:44:21
359th

2773

Annette TrindellF41stV453rdLong Eaton Running Club01:54:4601:55:13+00:44:11
360th

2579

Victoria PalinF42ndSEN25th01:55:0901:55:25+00:44:34
361st

2512

Tony McnaughtonM319thV5513th01:54:4801:55:27+00:44:13
362nd

2150

Lisa CollierF43rdSEN26th01:55:1501:55:36+00:44:40
363rd

2041

Janos BaoM320thV4050th01:55:1201:56:00+00:44:37
364th

2078

Philip BodenM321stSEN132ndMossley Running Club01:55:3101:56:01+00:44:56
365th

2633

Paul ReesM322ndSEN133rd01:55:3301:56:02+00:44:58
366th

2432

Charlotte KirbyF44thSEN27th01:55:4101:56:08+00:45:06
367th

2316

Sophia HatfieldF45thSEN28th01:56:0001:56:10+00:45:25
368th

2254

Peter GerringM323rdV4551st01:55:4501:56:11+00:45:10
369th

2789

Kate WaddicorF46thV601stSheffield Running Club01:56:1501:56:24+00:45:40
370th

2776

Paul TrundleM324thV4552nd01:56:1201:56:26+00:45:37
371st

2782

Miriam UnsworthF47thSEN29th01:56:0601:56:29+00:45:31
372nd

2613

Lewis PooleM325thSEN134th01:56:2401:56:34+00:45:49
373rd

2939

Moira WoolesF48thV355thLliswerry Runners01:56:2701:56:34+00:45:52
374th

2095

Hannah BronnertF49thSEN30th01:56:1801:56:38+00:45:43
375th

2844

Brian WittsM326thV606th01:56:3901:56:42+00:46:04
376th

2644

Scott RimmerM327thV4553rd01:56:3401:56:50+00:45:59
377th

2556

Satu NieminenF50thV454th01:56:3201:56:51+00:45:57
378th

2947

Malcolm SmithM328thV4554th01:56:3501:56:54+00:46:00
379th

2169

Stephen CowkingM329thSEN135th01:56:4101:56:59+00:46:06
380th

2198

Paul DelamereM330thSEN136th01:49:1301:57:08+00:38:38
381st

2249

Nikki FulcherF51stSEN31st01:56:5001:57:10+00:46:15
382nd

2305

Alex HarperM331stSEN137th01:57:0301:57:19+00:46:28
383rd

2463

Paul LilburnM332ndV4051st01:57:1701:57:25+00:46:42
384th

2543

Beth MurrayF52ndSEN32nd01:57:0301:57:27+00:46:28
385th

2780

Mahbub UddinM333rdV3552nd01:57:2501:57:32+00:46:50
386th

2809

Dave WattM334thV3553rdRoyton Road Runners01:57:2501:57:40+00:46:50
387th

2350

Michael HollinsheadM335thV3554th01:57:3301:57:41+00:46:58
388th

2069

Matthew BintM336thSEN138th01:57:1101:57:53+00:46:36
389th

2438

ADAM KomorowskiM337thV4555th01:57:3601:57:57+00:47:01
390th

2045

Jamie BarryM338thV4556thCHORLTON RUNNERS01:57:4201:57:58+00:47:07
391st

2661

Nicola RudmanF53rdV409th01:57:3501:58:00+00:47:00
392nd

2783

Steven Urquhart-youngM339thV4052nd01:57:3501:58:01+00:47:00
393rd

2123

Samantha CatarelliF54thSEN33rdStyal Rc01:57:4101:58:09+00:47:06
394th

1031

CARL BrookfieldM340thV3555th01:57:4101:58:18+00:47:06
395th

2319

Kaylea HaynesF55thSEN34th01:58:0601:58:20+00:47:31
396th

2191

Paul DaviesM341stV4557th01:57:5901:58:24+00:47:24
397th

2326

Natalie HeirissF56thSEN35th01:58:2001:58:27+00:47:45
398th

1118

Lauren GriffithsF57thSEN36th01:58:0901:58:35+00:47:34
399th

2006

Cesar Arturo Zapata AcevedoM342ndSEN139th01:58:2301:58:39+00:47:48
400th

2343

John HobbsM343rdV5514th01:58:2301:58:42+00:47:48
401st

2021

Robert AndrewsM344thSEN140th01:58:2601:58:54+00:47:51
402nd

2352

John HolmesM345thSEN141stMerseyside Foxes01:58:2301:58:58+00:47:48
403rd

2298

STEPHEN HanlonM346thV5021st01:58:5001:59:05+00:48:15
404th

2058

Chris BeightonM347thV3556th01:58:4101:59:08+00:48:06
405th

2077

Matthew BodenM348thSEN142nd01:58:4001:59:10+00:48:05
406th

2074

Donald BlackstockM349thV5022nd01:58:4601:59:12+00:48:11
407th

2177

Amanda CroomeF58thV455th01:58:4401:59:12+00:48:09
408th

2594

Martin PearnM350thV4558thVegan Runners UK01:58:4101:59:16+00:48:06
409th

2549

Lee NelsonM351stV4053rd01:58:4201:59:22+00:48:07
410th

2085

Connie BowkerF59thSEN37th01:59:0001:59:26+00:48:25
411st

2120

Ellie Carter-silkF60thSEN38th01:59:1601:59:31+00:48:41
412nd

2118

Adam CarneyM352ndSEN143rd01:59:0001:59:35+00:48:25
413rd

2351

Jamie HolmesM353rdV3557th01:58:5701:59:37+00:48:22
414th

2290

Mark HowarthM354thV3558th01:59:2201:59:43+00:48:47
415th

2062

David BerryM355thSEN144th01:59:3401:59:46+00:48:59
416th

2404

Mark JonesM356thV4559th01:59:4101:59:49+00:49:06
417th

2002

Maguy AbM357thV3559th01:59:2101:59:51+00:48:46
418th

2677

Nicola ScottF61stV4010thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:59:3601:59:53+00:49:01
419th

2635

Amrit RehalM358thV4560th02:00:0002:00:08+00:49:25
420th

2381

Lee HurstM359thV3560th01:59:4702:00:10+00:49:12
421st

2076

Steven BlakemoreM360thSEN145th01:59:5502:00:10+00:49:20
423rd

2897

Jamie MillsM361stSEN146th02:00:0502:00:20+00:49:30
424th

2574

Scott O'rourkeM362ndSEN147th02:00:1802:00:33+00:49:43
425th

2547

Yvonne NearyF63rdV503rd02:00:2802:00:45+00:49:53
426th

2022

Rob ArcherM363rdV4561st02:01:0502:01:13+00:50:30
427th

2717

Tim SmithM364thSEN148th02:00:3802:01:15+00:50:03
428th

2302

John HardyM365thV4562nd02:00:4402:01:22+00:50:09
429th

2764

Paul ToddM366thV4563rdDH Runners02:01:1502:01:30+00:50:40
431st

2862

Jean BaistowF65thV602ndTrawden AC02:01:3002:01:44+00:50:55
432nd

2750

Matt TaylorM367thV3561st02:01:1102:01:47+00:50:36
433rd

2655

Carl RothwellM368thV4054th02:01:3702:01:52+00:51:02
434th

2318

Dan HayesM369thSEN149th02:01:5502:02:01+00:51:20
435th

2812

Christopher WebsterM370thV4055th02:01:4902:02:04+00:51:14
436th

2952

Isaac AlamM371stSEN150th02:01:4102:02:06+00:51:06
437th

2948

Sarah WilliamsF66thSEN40th02:02:0302:02:06+00:51:28
438th

2286

Sue GregsonF67thV505th02:01:4402:02:06+00:51:09
439th

2688

Ronan SharkeyM372ndV4056th02:01:4502:02:15+00:51:10
440th

2162

Andy CooperM373rdV3562nd02:01:4302:02:20+00:51:08
441st

2742

Victoria SwallowF68thSEN41st02:02:0002:02:23+00:51:25
442nd

2048

David BateM374thV3563rd02:02:4002:02:50+00:52:05
443rd

2325

Susan HeaneyF69thV551st02:02:3402:02:54+00:51:59
444th

2132

Kevin ChristianM375thV5515th02:02:3402:02:54+00:51:59
445th

2280

Robert GrattonM376thV5516thSEDGEFIELD HARRIERS02:02:3802:03:00+00:52:03
446th

2155

Maria ConnollyF70thV456th02:02:4002:03:13+00:52:05
447th

2754

Sam ThomasM377thSEN151st02:03:0702:03:42+00:52:32
448th

2028

John AshtonM378thSEN152nd02:03:4102:04:02+00:53:06
449th

2847

Mike WoodM379thV607th02:04:0202:04:19+00:53:27
450th

2573

James OrmerodM380thSEN153rd02:03:4902:04:22+00:53:14
451st

2927

Yvonne TinsleyF71stV552ndIRF - Team Isabella02:03:5702:04:23+00:53:22
452nd

2279

Tara GrantF72ndV4011thWitham Runners02:04:1102:04:38+00:53:36
453rd

2110

Steve ButtM381stV4057th02:04:3702:04:59+00:54:02
454th

2267

Andy GoodakerM382ndV3564th02:04:4402:05:09+00:54:09
455th

2514

Chris McneilM383rdV3565th02:04:4502:05:10+00:54:10
456th

2649

Mathew RobsonM384thSEN154thUlverston Triathlon Club02:04:5402:05:13+00:54:19
457th

2618

John PountneyM385thV4564thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:04:4902:05:19+00:54:14
458th

2627

Beverley RaineF73rdV4012th02:05:1502:05:24+00:54:40
459th

2650

Michael RocheM386thV5023rd02:05:1602:05:25+00:54:41
460th

2730

Neil StewartM387thV4565th02:05:2502:05:33+00:54:50
461st

2671

Mark SanganM388thV5024th02:05:4702:06:03+00:55:12
462nd

2065

David BetteleyM389thV3566th02:05:3902:06:08+00:55:04
463rd

2192

Sarah DaviesF74thSEN42ndBramhall Runners02:05:4202:06:09+00:55:07
464th

2756

Julie ThompsonF75thSEN43rd02:05:4202:06:09+00:55:07
465th

2786

John VaughanM390thV4566th02:05:3902:06:19+00:55:04
467th

2886

Calvin HignettM391stSEN155th02:06:2002:06:50+00:55:45
468th

2887

David HignettM392ndV4567th02:06:2102:06:50+00:55:46
469th

2202

Jacqui DickensonF77thV506th02:06:3402:07:00+00:55:59
470th

2881

Clare FinchF78thV356thBramhall Runners02:06:4702:07:12+00:56:12
471st

2160

William CooksonM393rdV608th02:06:4702:07:12+00:56:12
472nd

2942

Jason WilkinsonM394thV4568th02:06:5302:07:17+00:56:18
473rd

2323

Sadie HazeldineF79thSEN44th02:07:1002:07:32+00:56:35
474th

2259

Robert GittinsM395thV4569th02:06:5302:07:32+00:56:18
475th

2854

Christopher WrayM396thSEN156th02:07:4302:08:05+00:57:08
476th

2420

Adam KendallM397thSEN157th02:07:5102:08:07+00:57:16
477th

2375

Michael Hughes-narboroughM398thSEN158th02:07:5002:08:10+00:57:15
478th

2686

Rachel SeymourF80thV357th02:08:0902:08:26+00:57:34
479th

2889

Paul HowarthM399thSEN159thWarrington Running Club02:07:4502:08:39+00:57:10
480th

2485

Samuel MarshM400thSEN160th02:08:2602:08:45+00:57:51
481st

2908

Paul ReevesM401stV5025th02:08:1902:08:53+00:57:44
482nd

2032

Suzanne AtkinsF81stSEN45th02:08:3202:08:56+00:57:57
483rd

2230

Andrew FairhurstM402ndV5026th02:08:5602:09:08+00:58:21
484th

2672

Anwar SatinaM403rdV3567th02:08:3902:09:18+00:58:04
485th

2521

Jonathan MilesM404thV4570thKnutsford Triathlon Club02:09:0602:09:20+00:58:31
486th

2698

Michelle ShreadF82ndSEN46th02:09:0902:09:27+00:58:34
487th

2445

Andrew LaneM405thV3568th02:09:0402:09:35+00:58:29
488th

2447

Tim LangleyM406thV3569th02:09:2602:09:37+00:58:51
489th

2200

Anne-Marie DempsterF83rdV358th02:09:2502:09:47+00:58:50
490th

2888

MICHAEL HodgesM407thV609th100 Marathon Club02:09:1902:09:48+00:58:44
491st

2287

James GriffithsM408thSEN161st02:09:4902:09:53+00:59:14
492nd

2891

Adam JonesM409thV3570th02:09:2002:09:54+00:58:45
493rd

2606

Matt PickupM410thV3571st02:09:4002:09:55+00:59:05
494th

2722

Caitlin SorrellF84thV4014th02:09:4402:09:55+00:59:09
495th

2170

Chicken CoxF85thV359thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:09:3802:10:11+00:59:03
496th

2190

Marian DaviesF86thV3510thWarrington Running Club02:09:4602:10:11+00:59:11
497th

2424

Melanie KershawF87thV457th02:09:4002:10:12+00:59:05
498th

2815

Leigh WelchF88thV458th02:10:2602:10:37+00:59:51
499th

2619

Juliette PowellF89thV459thKerry Monday Runners02:10:4402:11:01+01:00:09
500th

2674

Mark SaundersM411stV4058th02:10:2602:11:13+00:59:51
501st

2365

Tracy HowdenF90thV4510th02:10:3902:11:16+01:00:04
502nd

2018

Michael AndersonM412ndV6010th02:10:3702:11:24+01:00:02
503rd

2370

Katie HoyleF91stSEN47th02:11:1302:11:38+01:00:38
504th

2182

ALEX DaineM413rdSEN162nd02:11:2802:11:40+01:00:53
505th

2575

Tony OrrM414thV5517th02:11:0902:11:40+01:00:34
506th

2346

Stuart HodgkinsonM415thV4571st02:11:2802:12:02+01:00:53
507th

2616

James PotterM416thV3572ndELVET STRIDERS02:11:4502:12:11+01:01:10
508th

2710

Ellie SmithF92ndV3511th02:11:4602:12:18+01:01:11
509th

2361

Anthony HoughtonM417thV4572nd02:11:5902:12:19+01:01:24
510th

2821

Kevin WhitemoreM418thV6011thEden Runners02:12:1802:12:40+01:01:43
511st

2866

Jo BridgeF93rdSEN48th02:12:1602:12:47+01:01:41
512nd

2312

ANDREW HartM419thSEN163rd02:12:4102:12:52+01:02:06
513rd

2621

Andrew PrinceM420thV3573rd02:12:2502:13:02+01:01:50
514th

2806

Matthew WarringtonM421stSEN164th02:12:3602:13:03+01:02:01
515th

2366

Robin HoweM422ndSEN165th02:12:3902:13:12+01:02:04
516th

2537

Alison MortonF94thV3512th02:12:5602:13:13+01:02:21
517th

2266

Helen GoldsmithF95thV4511thWarrington Running Club02:13:3402:13:58+01:02:59
518th

2203

Heidi DinF96thV4015th02:13:5602:14:28+01:03:21
519th

2204

Mark DinM423rdV4059th02:13:5602:14:28+01:03:21
521st

2004

Jannette AbbishawF98thV4016thRothwell Harriers02:14:0602:14:39+01:03:31
522nd

2760

Mike ThorleyM424thV4573rd02:14:0802:14:43+01:03:33
523rd

2251

Dawn GallenF99thV4017th02:14:1302:14:47+01:03:38
524th

2313

Karen HarveyF100thSEN50th02:14:4802:15:11+01:04:13
525th

2421

Christina KennedyF101stSEN51st02:14:5302:15:21+01:04:18
526th

2046

Alan BartonM425thSEN166th02:15:2402:15:30+01:04:49
527th

2553

Matthew NewtonM426thV4574th02:14:5402:15:31+01:04:19
528th

2121

Adam CartwrightM427thSEN167th02:15:2702:15:50+01:04:52
529th

2244

Ben FlynnM428thV4060thWarrington Running Club02:15:2602:15:59+01:04:51
530th

2462

Stephen LightfootM429thV4061st02:15:5402:16:13+01:05:19
531st

2841

ALAN WilsonM430thV5027th02:15:5602:16:13+01:05:21
532nd

2582

Dominic ParkerM431stV4575th02:15:3502:16:18+01:05:00
533rd

2653

Helen RossF102ndV3513th02:16:0102:16:24+01:05:26
534th

2929

Rebecca TwistF103rdV3514thIsabella rose foundation02:16:1602:16:42+01:05:41
535th

2617

Sarah PotterF104thV4018thIsabella rose foundation02:16:1702:16:43+01:05:42
536th

2630

Amanda ReesF105thV4512th02:16:2102:16:43+01:05:46
537th

2925

Terry SwannM432ndV3574th02:16:1302:16:55+01:05:38
538th

2027

Monika AshburnerF106thV3515th02:16:5702:17:12+01:06:22
539th

2890

Anna-Jane HunterF107thSEN52nd02:16:5002:17:12+01:06:15
542nd

2037

Bernadette BallF108thV603rdRoyton Road Runners02:18:3602:18:56+01:08:01
543rd

2362

Deborah HowardF109thV4513th02:18:4002:19:14+01:08:05
544th

2899

Paul MusgroveM435thSEN170th02:18:5702:19:23+01:08:22
545th

2567

Jenny O'callaghanF110thV3516thRoyton Road Runners02:18:5502:19:25+01:08:20
546th

2453

Matt LawsonM436thSEN171st02:19:5802:20:02+01:09:23
547th

2856

Ruth WrightF111stSEN53rd02:20:1302:20:33+01:09:38
548th

2916

Richard RuizoM437thV4062nd02:20:1002:20:47+01:09:35
549th

2474

Joanne LydonM438thV4576th02:20:3002:21:07+01:09:55
550th

2141

Donna-Marie CleeF112ndSEN54thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:20:5402:21:28+01:10:19
551st

2113

Eduardo Cabije Jr.M439thV4063rd02:20:5102:21:31+01:10:16
552nd

2615

David Pope TeamisabellaM440thV4577thIRF - Team Isabella02:21:2602:21:52+01:10:51
553rd

2091

DENTON BrockM441stV4578th02:21:3202:22:00+01:10:57
554th

2042

Rebecca BarkerF113rdSEN55th02:21:3902:22:14+01:11:04
555th

2843

Michelle WilsonF114thV3517th02:21:4502:22:18+01:11:10
556th

2937

Bev WinnardF115thV4019thOLDHAM & ROYTON HARRIERS02:21:5402:22:26+01:11:19
557th

2665

Karen RyanF116thV3518th02:22:3102:22:51+01:11:56
558th

2726

Tina SpotswoodF117thV3519th02:22:4602:23:04+01:12:11
559th

2612

Charlotte PooleF118thV3520th02:22:5902:23:22+01:12:24
560th

2146

Emma CochraneF119thV3521st02:22:5902:23:22+01:12:24
561st

2256

Phil GibbonsM442ndSEN172nd02:23:1002:23:32+01:12:35
562nd

2470

Richard LordM443rdV4064th02:23:0102:23:33+01:12:26
563rd

2374

Antony Hughes-jonesM444thSEN173rd02:23:5802:24:14+01:13:23
564th

2418

Alex KellyM445thV3575thWidnes Running Club02:24:0702:24:21+01:13:32
565th

2356

Kate Hopkinson-morrisF120thSEN56th02:24:0602:24:25+01:13:31
566th

2189

Glyn DaviesM446thV4579th02:24:0302:24:26+01:13:28
567th

2930

Jordan TymsM447thV3576thWINSTON RUNNERS02:23:5802:24:34+01:13:23
568th

2910

Carol RobinsonF121stV4020thRoyton Road Runners02:24:3102:24:55+01:13:56
569th

2060

Steven BennM448thV4065th02:25:0002:25:15+01:14:25
571st

2029

Edd AshworthM450thV3577th02:25:1102:25:22+01:14:36
572nd

2030

Matt AshworthM451stV4066th02:25:1102:25:23+01:14:36
573rd

2111

Mary ButterworthF122ndV3522ndRoundhay Runners02:25:1202:25:42+01:14:37
574th

2753

Kerry ThomasF123rdV4021st02:25:5202:26:16+01:15:17
575th

2719

Dave SnapeM452ndV4580th02:26:1702:26:50+01:15:42
576th

2817

Tim WellsM453rdV5518th02:27:1702:27:29+01:16:42
577th

2317

Pippa HawkinsF124thV3523rd02:27:0802:27:38+01:16:33
578th

2212

Gr?inne DuffyF125thV507thquakers running club02:27:2202:27:44+01:16:47
579th

2900

Luke O'connorM454thSEN175thHARROGATE HARRIERS02:27:4702:28:02+01:17:12
580th

2550

Niparun NessaF126thSEN57thRoyton Road Runners02:27:5502:28:13+01:17:20
581st

2873

Marcus DarbyM455thV4067th02:28:1602:28:24+01:17:41
582nd

2355

Cheryl HoneybourneF127thV4022ndSWINTON RUNNING CLUB02:28:2802:28:36+01:17:53
583rd

2923

Karen StuttardF128thV508thOLDHAM & ROYTON HARRIERS02:28:1302:28:43+01:17:38
584th

2089

Sarah Ellen BridgewaterF129thSEN58th02:28:2802:28:47+01:17:53
585th

2282

Karina GreenanF130thV509th02:28:4102:28:48+01:18:06
586th

2168

Joanne CoulthardF131stV4023rd02:28:3302:28:52+01:17:58
587th

2468

Vanessa LoftusF132ndV4024thTrafford Running Group02:28:4402:28:56+01:18:09
588th

2023

Adam ArmittM456thSEN176th02:29:1302:29:30+01:18:38
589th

2430

John KinghornM457thV5028th02:29:1302:29:42+01:18:38
590th

2205

Rachel DolanF133rdV4514th02:29:3802:29:57+01:19:03
591st

2195

Ken DavisM458thV5519th02:29:2002:29:59+01:18:45
592nd

2510

Rachel McmillanF134thSEN59th02:30:4402:31:08+01:20:09
593rd

2086

James BradshawM459thSEN177th02:31:0102:31:33+01:20:26
594th

2422

Hayley KennedyF135thSEN60th02:31:1302:31:36+01:20:38
595th

2283

Chris GregoryM460thV5520thFylde Coast Runners02:31:3902:31:49+01:21:04
596th

2909

RACHEL ReevesF136thV4025th02:31:1702:31:50+01:20:42
597th

2080

Emma BonnerF137thV3524th02:32:0702:32:33+01:21:32
598th

2010

Syed AhmedM461stV4581st02:32:5202:33:13+01:22:17
599th

2469

Dave LomasM462ndV6012th02:32:4102:33:17+01:22:06
600th

2902

STEPHEN ParkM463rdV4068thWarrington Running Club02:33:0602:33:40+01:22:31
601st

2727

Joanne StaffordF138thV4515th02:33:4602:34:11+01:23:11
602nd

2749

Deborah TaylorF139thV4026th02:34:4202:35:06+01:24:07
603rd

2324

Alexandra HazzlewoodF140thSEN61st02:35:3602:35:53+01:25:01
604th

2413

Chun-Ren KeM464thSEN178th02:35:3302:35:54+01:24:58
605th

2895

Judy LankesterF141stV4027thKippax and District Harriers02:36:0202:36:41+01:25:27
606th

2763

David ToddM465thV3578thWarrington Running Club02:36:4002:36:57+01:26:05
607th

2554

Michelle NewtonF142ndV4028th02:37:0102:37:33+01:26:26
608th

2709

Daniel SmithM466thV6013th02:39:0102:39:14+01:28:26
609th

2529

Suzi MooreF143rdV3525th02:38:4102:39:21+01:28:06
610th

2532

David MorganM467thV5029th02:38:5302:39:34+01:28:18
611st

2172

Julie CrabtreeF144thV4029th02:40:0202:40:33+01:29:27
612nd

2345

Stephen HodgkinsM468thV4582nd02:40:1502:40:33+01:29:40
613rd

2129

Barinderjit CheemaM469thV4069thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:40:5202:41:22+01:30:17
614th

2175

Tracy CritchlowF145thV5010thDerbyshire Dynamos02:41:1002:41:43+01:30:35
615th

2912

Gill RowlandsF146thV4516th02:41:5302:42:20+01:31:18
616th

2304

Luke HarlowM470thV3579thHalesowen Triathlon02:43:5902:44:25+01:33:24
617th

2039

Micheal BannisterM471stV5521st02:44:1802:44:49+01:33:43
618th

2620

Trish PrestonF147thV4517thWarrington Running Club02:44:2602:45:02+01:33:51
619th

2871

Mark DanielsM472ndV4070thWarrington Running Club02:44:2802:45:03+01:33:53
620th

2823

Helen WhittakerF148thV3526th02:45:3502:45:46+01:35:00
621st

2544

Sandra MurrellF149thV3527th02:46:0302:46:40+01:35:28
622nd

2309

Kathryn HarrisonF150thV4030th02:46:3002:47:04+01:35:55
623rd

2100

Kieron BrownM473rdV3580th02:46:5202:47:28+01:36:17
624th

2570

Dolapo OdujinrinM474thV3581st02:47:5402:48:25+01:37:19
625th

2903

Hannah PayneF151stSEN62nd02:48:0502:48:33+01:37:30
626th

2347

Gareth HodgsonM475thSEN179th02:51:4802:52:30+01:41:13
627th

2245

Paddy FosterM476thSEN180th02:52:0402:52:42+01:41:29
628th

2905

Amanda PryddenF152ndV4518th02:54:1302:54:52+01:43:38
629th

2124

John CattonM477thV6014th02:55:4902:55:59+01:45:14
630th

2697

Aaron ShreadM478thSEN181st02:57:3102:57:49+01:46:56
631st

2102

Alan BrowneM479thV6015th03:02:2403:02:58+01:51:49
632nd

2142

Angela CleggF153rdV4519th03:03:4103:04:12+01:53:06
633rd

2219

John EdwardsM480thV5030th03:28:3603:29:16+02:18:01
Not started (308 in total)
-

2001

Kenny AMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2560

Gareth NorburyMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2403

Graeme JonesMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2165

Yvonne CossinsFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2300

Steve HansonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2774

Yiannis TriplisMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2047

Nina BartonFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2777

Hannah TurnerFSENCHORLTON RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2825

Scott WiggansMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2138

Paul ClarkeMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2738

TEZ SutcliffeMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2498

Tom Mccaskill-baxterMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2093

Louisa BromleyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2836

Gareth WilliamsMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2339

Sarah HillFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2511

Michael McnallyMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2460

David LeylandMV50Rochdale Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2233

Matthew FaragherMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2588

Beena PatelFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2439

Thea KongsmoFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2624

ADNAAN QureshiMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2009

Muhammer AhmedMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2702

Jane SimpkinsFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2801

John WallasMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2735

Michael SullivanMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2425

Lucy KeyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2626

Amanda RaceFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2926

Ben TaylorMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2250

David GallagherMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2788

Danny VentoMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2517

Robert MellingMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2486

Tim MarshMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2268

James GoodsallMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2502

Ian MccuneMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2262

James GlennyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2548

Belinda NeildFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2940

Walter WrightMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2631

Daniel ReesMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2779

Matthew TysonMV35DH Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2383

ANDREW HynesMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2729

Jane SteelFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2703

Jane SimpkinsMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2158

Kerry CookeFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2441

Peter KyleMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2088

SARAH BrentonFV45Maidstone Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2493

Oliver MatthewsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2127

Kiran ChandraMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2614

Nicola PopeFV45IRF - Team Isabella00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2834

Christopher WilliamsMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2164

Kevin CooperMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2479

Kenneth MahumaMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2884

Dave GriffinMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2236

Lei FengFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2293

Matthew HallMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2659

Liam RowlinsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2359

Steven HoughMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2380

George HurstMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2290

Damien GrundyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2721

Michael SohorMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2079

Katrina BoltonFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2858

Dennis YarwoodMV50SPECTRUM STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2156

Sarah ConnollyFV35Vegan Runners UK00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2221

Charlotte EllisFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2497

Denis MccarthyMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2186

Scott DanterMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2094

Simon BromleyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2724

Steve SparkesMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2154

Gemma ConnollyFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2193

Jackie DavisFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2743

Jack SwanickMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2412

Michael KayMV45Warrington Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2225

Nathan EvansMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2746

Stuart TattersallMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2194

Kelly DavisFV35Cliff Lakes00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2360

Claire HoughamFV35HYDE PARK HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2315

Matthew HassallMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2645

Paul RobertsMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2201

Alison DeykinFV45Marple Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2673

Lee SaundersMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2261

TONY GlanvilleMV50Team Derby Runner00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2565

Thomas O ReganMV50Leevale ac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2395

Angharad JamesFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2214

Stephanie DurkinFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2130

Joanne ChestersFV40The Trimarket00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2482

Tim ManningMV45Chester Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2515

KATIE McnultyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2116

Mathew CapperMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2034

Graham AxonMV45Blackley walk2run00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2208

RYAN DownesMSENSTAFFORD TRI CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2489

Stephen MartindaleMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2695

Graham SherlockMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2519

Steven MellorMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2938

Craig WinterMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2642

Harriet RimingtonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2332

Dan HewittMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2678

Tom ScottMV35HERMITAGE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2368

Kate HowkinsFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2699

Andrew SidleyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2008

James AddisonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2411

John KarlMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2231

Ian FairhurstMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2458

ADRIAN LeemingMV45CHORLTON RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2059

Emma BellFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2452

James LawsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2112

Chris ByrneMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2657

Mitch RowleyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2153

Brian ConnellMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2248

Alison FryattFV50Barking Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2472

Paul LovickMV40south cheshire harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2184

Victoria DaleFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2372

Shaun HughesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2342

David HobanMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2408

Angela Jones-gerringFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2415

Judy KeatingFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2816

Anne WellsFV55BADGERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2308

Samantha HarrisFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2662

Sam RuoccoMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2669

Ben SaltmerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2652

Wiliam RoseMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2299

Chris HansonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2745

Nicholas SymonsMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2428

Ryan KingMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2337

John HigginsMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2016

Claire AndersonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2664

Emma RyanFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2839

Matthew WilliamsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2522

Ben MiltonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2791

Liz WaliskoFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2167

Alec CottrillMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2934

Amanda WestonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2274

Michael GouldMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2708

Chris SmillieMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2145

Adam CoatsworthMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2523

Yup Ping MingMSENValley Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2734

Jane SuggittFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2364

Stephen HowardMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2496

Hayden MccannMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2598

Damian PedgeMSENPoplar Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2405

Nina JonesFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2766

Ian ToplissMV45TEAM MANVERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2480

Kathy MairFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2105

Samantha BuckleyFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2303

Sue HargreavesFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2596

SIMON PearsonMV45SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2500

Stuart MccrackenMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2583

Nick ParkerMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2611

Michael PollardMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2837

Scott WilliamsMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2260

Sarah GlanvilleFV40Team Derby Runner00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2679

Andrew ScowcroftMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2234

Nick FarrMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2160

Marc CooksonMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2820

Jon WhiteMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2066

Chris BibbyMV35Bolton Tri Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2651

Deborah RogersFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2144

Alex ClyneMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2271

Lee GortonMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2387

Rahul IslamMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2353

Trevor HolmesMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2490

Spencer MasonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2802

CLAIRE WaltonFSENWallasey Athletics Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2467

Derek LockieMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2126

Matt ChambersMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2265

Padraig Joseph GogginMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2206

Jon DooleyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2602

Andrew PetcherMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2215

Stuart DuttonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2393

Wayne JaffeMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2314

Rebecca HarveyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2687

Simon ShakespeareMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2457

Nicolas Le NovereMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2658

Abby RowlinsonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2107

Molly BullockMV45STRATFORD UPON AVON ATHLETIC CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2446

Ryan LangdonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2609

Cherry PirieFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2097

David BrownMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2494

Amy McabendrothFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2586

KEVIN ParsonsMV40Triathlon Redditch00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2829

MARK WildeMV35Royton Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2814

Steven WebsterMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2668

Katherine SaintFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2885

Matthew GuyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2607

Sunil PilliMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2329

Linda HensonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2587

Avni PatelFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2693

Andrew ShepherdMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2296

Peter HamiltonMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2044

Richard BarrattMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2218

Ashley EdwardsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2291

Donna GrundyFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2075

Deane BlakeleyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2019

Paddy AndersonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2410

Gary JoyceMV35OLDHAM & ROYTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2546

Krisna NayakMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2464

Lee LindleyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2794

Chris WalkerMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2371

DEAN HudsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2853

Lisa WoolfendenFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2197

Sean DeignanMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2419

Kim KellyFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2104

DOMINIC BuckleyMV35CHORLTON RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2096

Laura BrooksFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2684

Sally SelbyFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2499

John-Paul MccormackMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2603

Richard PeterkinMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2322

Kyle HazelaarMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2600

Jennifer PendleburyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2851

Luke WoodendMV35Claremont Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2759

Vixx ThompsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2373

Ste HughesMV45Lancaster runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2035

Neil BaileyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2700

Jamie SimmMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2137

Lee ClarkeMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2115

ROSIE CampbellFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2757

Mole ThompsonMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2440

Martijn KruithofMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2477

Lesley MackinnonFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2038

Robert BallingerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2713

James SmithMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2461

Ilan LiebemanMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2826

Rob WigglesworthMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2358

Richard HorsfieldMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2264

Gill GloverFV45Warrington Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2530

Rebecca MoranFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2528

Matthew MooreMV35HERMITAGE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2639

Stephen RichardsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2584

RACHEL ParkerFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2131

Ann ChiversFV35Roundhay Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2278

Jamie Paul GrahamMSENCannock & Stafford AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2270

Mark GormanMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2133

Sam ClackMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2321

Tom HaytonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2792

Michael WalkdenMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2539

ROBERT Mottram JonesMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2649

Mathew RobsonMSENUlverston Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2491

John MatherMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2778

Darren TweatsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2174

Ben CrellingMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2011

Andrew AingeMV45LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2504

Ian McenteeMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2450

Sara LawFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2188

Michael DavidsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2390

Chris JacksonMV55CHORLTON RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2551

Sergio NevesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2033

LUKE AverillMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2604

Paul PickeringMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2220

Naomi ElliottFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2171

Callum CoyneMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2257

Patryk GierjatowiczMSENHunter's Bog trotters00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2247

HUW FryMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2670

Sarah SandifordFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2758

Paul ThompsonMV50Kettering Town Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2725

James SpencerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2014

David AllenMV40Norwich Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2394

Peter JakemanMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2397

FERGUS JepsonMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2031

Matt AshworthMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2434

Ben KirtonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2152

Mark CollinsMV40ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2640

TIM RichardsonMV45Rochdale Tri Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2196

Sally DeaconFV50Wesham Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2487

Anna MarshallFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2369

Gary HowlandMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2478

WILL MageeMV35Warrington Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2810

Andrew WattsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2527

Edward MooreMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2874

Andrew DaviesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2216

Mikkel DystedMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2147

JONATHAN CohenMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2578

Jonathan PaitoMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2811

Tom WeaverMSENLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2330

Craig HernenMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2409

Pedro JorgeMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2632

Matthew ReesMSENSwansea Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2838

Matt WilliamsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2349

Tim HoldsworthMSENTimp LC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2476

Jonathan MackieMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2109

Mike BurtMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2013

TOM AldredMV35London Heathside00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2501

Alex MccullochMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2558

Patrick NobleMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2641

MELANIE RidgewellFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2545

Ian MwllorMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2683

MICHAEL SeitlerMV50Prestwich AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2591

Dave PattersonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2402

Brad JonesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2797

Michelle WalkerFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2307

Becky HarpurFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2577

Kate OwenFSENSALE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2101

PAUL BrownMV45Whitchurch Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2656

Darren RowbothamMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2526

John MonaghanMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2275

Jane GraceFV40Jersey Spartan AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2389

Alan JacksonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2803

Pam WardFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2744

Andrew SwannMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2625

Jinan RabbeeFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2775

MARK TrowMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2484

Weldon MarquisMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2805

James WarrenMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2855

Millie WrightFSENObstacle Obsessed00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2481

HANNAH MandelFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2569

Patrick OctiganMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2931

Audrey WalkerFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2483

Sophia M?rdFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2629

Mike RedshawMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2442

Bo LaiMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2692

Emil ShawolMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
DNF (9 in total)
-

2026

JAMES AshallMV50Widnes Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2733

Carlton StreetMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2681

Kelly ScrivenFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2540

Philip MullineauxMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2608

Kirsty PinderFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

2525

Sid MolyneuxMV60Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2676

Hannah ScholesFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2049

Kelly BateFV35STAFFORD TRI CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2246

Daniel FrancisMV3500:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

High Legh Robert Moffat Memorial 10k 10k Road Race 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Lilleshall Monumental 10K 2019-03-31 11:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00