Roon the Toon 10K 2017

Jun
11
2017

10 Km

Running | 2017-06-11 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,237 in total)
1st

150

STUART GibsonM1stSEN1stCambuslang Harriers00:31:3900:31:41-
2nd

403

Kenny WilsonM2ndSEN2ndMoray Road Runners00:31:5300:31:54+00:00:14
3rd

151

ROBERT GilroyM3rdV401stCambuslang Harriers00:32:3200:32:33+00:00:53
4th

341

Richard MairM4thSEN3rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:33:3100:33:32+00:01:52
5th

1518

Paul SorrieM5thSEN4thShettleston Harriers00:33:4700:33:48+00:02:08
6th

1473

Daniel BradfordM6thSEN5thShettleston Harriers00:34:0500:34:06+00:02:26
7th

154

Colin ReillyM7thSEN6thCambuslang Harriers00:34:4400:34:47+00:03:05
8th

489

Fionnuala RossF1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:34:5700:34:59+00:03:18
9th

14

Kenneth NeillM8thSEN7thAyr Seaforth AAC00:35:0200:35:03+00:03:23
10th

1445

Louis OhareM9thV402ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:35:2300:35:25+00:03:44
11th

227

Billy RichardsonM10thV403rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:35:2900:35:31+00:03:50
12th

222

Paul LaffertyM11thSEN8thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:35:3700:35:39+00:03:58
13th

1443

Ross ChristieM12thSEN9thGateshead Harriers & Ac00:35:4800:35:50+00:04:09
14th

323

Craig FergusonM13thSEN10thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:36:0400:36:06+00:04:25
15th

146

Justin CarterM14thV404thCambuslang Harriers00:36:1800:36:19+00:04:39
16th

998

Chris LorimerM15thSEN11th00:36:1900:36:22+00:04:40
17th

600

Andrew AndersonM16thSEN12th00:36:3100:36:33+00:04:52
18th

160

Kevin FarmerM17thSEN13thClydesdale00:36:4800:36:51+00:05:09
19th

218

Jenny BannermanF2ndSEN2ndInverness Harriers00:36:5700:36:59+00:05:18
20th

487

Scott KennedyM18thV405thShettleston Harriers00:37:0200:37:04+00:05:23
21st

893

Ross HarveyM19thSEN14th00:37:1100:37:14+00:05:32
22nd

488

Avril MasonF3rdV401stShettleston Harriers00:37:1500:37:18+00:05:36
23rd

37

Anthony Lucio JannettaM20thSEN15thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:1700:37:21+00:05:38
24th

118

Keith MasonM21stV406thBM Serco 100:37:2200:37:24+00:05:43
25th

309

James ConnellyM22ndV407thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:37:3700:37:40+00:05:58
26th

122

Stuart MurdochM23rdV408thBM Serco 100:37:4200:37:44+00:06:03
27th

251

Stuart KerrM24thSEN16thKilbarchan AAC00:37:5400:37:56+00:06:15
28th

491

Denis WilliamsM25thV501stShettleston Harriers00:38:0400:38:06+00:06:25
29th

252

Ryan WaldronM26thSEN17thKilbarchan AAC00:38:1200:38:14+00:06:33
30th

158

Gregor McarthurM27thJUN1stCentral Athletics club00:38:1700:38:19+00:06:38
31st

1467

Andrew MorganM28thSEN18thairdrie harriers00:38:1900:38:21+00:06:40
32nd

18

Laura WallaceF4thSEN3rdAyr Seaforth AAC00:38:2400:38:26+00:06:45
33rd

306

John CairnsM29thV502ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:38:2700:38:30+00:06:48
34th

568

Matt PearceM30thV409thTroon Tortoises Ac00:38:3200:38:40+00:06:53
35th

100

James HealyM31stV4010thBM Run GMC (Royal Mail)00:38:3900:38:42+00:07:00
36th

440

Colin GlencorseM32ndV4011thPM KA Leisure00:38:4600:38:48+00:07:07
37th

719

Laurence CorbettM33rdV4012th00:38:5200:38:55+00:07:13
38th

1108

Ewan McleanM34thSEN19th00:38:5900:39:02+00:07:20
39th

517

JOE ChambersM35thSEN20thSpringburn Harriers00:39:0500:39:07+00:07:26
40th

405

GRAEME KennedyM36thV503rdMotherwell AC00:39:1100:39:14+00:07:32
41st

557

Liam ConveryM37thV4013thTroon Tortoises Ac00:39:0700:39:16+00:07:28
42nd

404

EWEN CameronM38thV4014thMotherwell AC00:39:1800:39:22+00:07:39
43rd

999

Ryan LorimerM39thSEN21st00:39:1900:39:23+00:07:40
44th

582

Roddy AdairM40thV4015th00:39:1000:39:24+00:07:31
45th

45

LOUISE RossF5thV402ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:2500:39:28+00:07:46
46th

16

John RossM41stV4016thAyr Seaforth AAC00:39:2700:39:31+00:07:48
47th

40

Catriona MacdonaldF6thSEN4thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:3400:39:38+00:07:55
48th

573

Kevin SmithM42ndV4017thTroon Tortoises Ac00:39:3200:39:39+00:07:53
49th

339

SCOTT LydenM43rdSEN22ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:39:3700:39:42+00:07:58
50th

626

Greig BinghamM44thSEN23rd00:39:4100:39:46+00:08:02
51st

1025

Scott MastertonM45thSEN24th00:39:3000:39:46+00:07:51
52nd

393

Alan RichardsonM46thSEN25thMaryhill Harriers00:39:4400:39:48+00:08:05
53rd

1156

David MoodyM47thSEN26th00:39:4900:39:54+00:08:10
54th

102

Stuart MccandlessM48thV4018thBM Run GMC (Royal Mail)00:39:5300:39:56+00:08:14
55th

1131

Fraser McphailM49thV4019th00:39:4700:39:56+00:08:08
56th

671

Gerry BurnsM50thV4020th00:40:0400:40:11+00:08:25
57th

1431

James WrightM51stSEN27th00:39:5100:40:19+00:08:12
58th

13

Alasdair MeldrumM52ndV4021stAyr Seaforth AAC00:40:2200:40:25+00:08:43
59th

1315

John SpeirsM53rdSEN28th00:40:2300:40:28+00:08:44
60th

556

Rob CarrolM54thV4022ndTroon Tortoises Ac00:40:2100:40:29+00:08:42
61st

464

Cameron MillerM55thSEN29thRons Runners00:40:2700:40:30+00:08:48
62nd

223

GRAEME MacfarlaneM56thV4023rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:40:2500:40:31+00:08:46
63rd

823

Colin FultonM57thV4024th00:40:3300:40:38+00:08:54
64th

477

JENNIFER TelfordF7thV403rdScottish Prison Service00:40:4900:40:52+00:09:10
65th

892

Robert HartleyM58thV4025th00:40:4900:40:57+00:09:10
66th

1348

Peter ThompsonM59thSEN30th00:40:5300:40:58+00:09:14
67th

362

Jamie NixM60thJUN2ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:40:5000:41:00+00:09:11
68th

378

Aidan TonnerM61stJUN3rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:40:5700:41:04+00:09:18
69th

1444

Steven RobsonM62ndSEN31stKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:40:5900:41:05+00:09:20
70th

357

Alasdair MurrayM63rdV4026thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:41:0600:41:12+00:09:27
71st

1075

BRIAN McgheeM64thSEN32nd00:41:0700:41:18+00:09:28
72nd

153

Jennifer ReidF8thV404thCambuslang Harriers00:41:2200:41:26+00:09:43
73rd

33

Allon GalbraithM65thV504thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:2300:41:27+00:09:44
74th

739

Paul CunninghamM66thV4027th00:41:2700:41:36+00:09:48
75th

401

Andy AlexanderM67thV505thMoray Road Runners00:41:3200:41:37+00:09:53
76th

436

Howard PitmanM68thV4028thPM East Ayrshire Leisure00:41:0900:41:42+00:09:30
77th

7

Steven PhillipsM69thSEN33rdairdrie harriers00:41:3700:41:46+00:09:58
78th

1419

David WilsonM70thV4029th00:41:3800:41:56+00:09:59
79th

39

Richard LeytonM71stV4030thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5200:41:57+00:10:13
80th

115

Stephen LorimerM72ndSEN34thBM Serco 100:41:5400:42:03+00:10:15
81st

969

HUGH KerrM73rdV4031st00:42:0300:42:07+00:10:24
82nd

1493

Michael GordonM74thV4032nd00:42:0300:42:08+00:10:24
83rd

131

Michael FitzpatrickM75thSEN35thBM The Flying Posties00:42:0500:42:11+00:10:26
84th

1314

Colin SpeirsM76thV4033rd00:41:5400:42:12+00:10:15
85th

575

Lewis WilsonM77thJUN4thTroon Tortoises Ac00:42:0500:42:13+00:10:26
86th

933

Chris HunterM78thV4034th00:41:5800:42:15+00:10:19
87th

21

Marc AuchieM79thSEN36thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:42:0800:42:20+00:10:29
88th

470

Andrew StewartM80thV506thRons Runners00:42:1600:42:21+00:10:37
89th

666

John BurnettM81stV4035th00:42:0700:42:21+00:10:28
90th

955

Brian JonesM82ndV507th00:42:1300:42:21+00:10:34
91st

850

Stephen GolderM83rdV508th00:42:0000:42:23+00:10:21
92nd

1496

Erica ChristieF9thV601stCambuslang Harriers00:42:2200:42:25+00:10:43
93rd

256

Alan BuchananM84thV4036thKillie Striders00:42:1400:42:28+00:10:35
94th

1187

Brian OconnorM85thV4037th00:42:2000:42:31+00:10:41
95th

381

James WalesM86thSEN37thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:42:2000:42:33+00:10:41
96th

642

Steven BoyceM87thSEN38th00:42:2000:42:33+00:10:41
97th

207

Steven HughesM88thSEN39thEM Grange Academy00:42:2800:42:35+00:10:49
98th

958

Gary JudgeM89thSEN40th00:42:2400:42:38+00:10:45
99th

445

Andrew MccormickM90thV4038thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:3200:42:39+00:10:53
100th

402

Susan RaeF10thSEN5thMoray Road Runners00:42:3400:42:40+00:10:55
101st

1394

Douglas WatsonM91stV4039th00:42:2200:42:41+00:10:43
102nd

1077

Stephen McgillM92ndV509th00:42:3000:42:43+00:10:51
103rd

570

Craig RankinM93rdSEN41stTroon Tortoises Ac00:42:3500:42:47+00:10:56
104th

31

Shona DonnellyF11thV501stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:4200:42:48+00:11:03
105th

536

Claire MacaskillF12thV405thTeam DMac00:42:3100:42:48+00:10:52
106th

248

Elaine EadieF13thSEN6thKilbarchan AAC00:42:4500:42:50+00:11:06
107th

351

Alan MclellandM94thSEN42ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:42:3700:42:52+00:10:58
108th

750

Jean-Yves DanielM95thV5010th00:42:4300:42:52+00:11:04
109th

699

Jamie ChalmersM96thSEN43rd00:42:3800:42:56+00:10:59
110th

548

Alister BiggarM97thV4040thTeviotdale Harriers00:42:5000:42:57+00:11:11
111st

101

Donnie InglisM98thV5011thBM Run GMC (Royal Mail)00:42:4700:42:59+00:11:08
112nd

250

STEVEN HillM99thSEN44thKilbarchan AAC00:42:5700:43:01+00:11:18
113rd

460

Neil KyleM100thV4041stRons Runners00:42:4600:43:04+00:11:07
114th

465

John OwensM101stV4042ndRons Runners00:42:4900:43:07+00:11:10
115th

1199

Ross ParkerM102ndSEN45th00:42:5600:43:09+00:11:17
116th

858

William GoughM103rdV4043rd00:43:0100:43:12+00:11:22
117th

529

Niall CampbellM104thSEN46thStrathclyde University Harriers00:43:1100:43:14+00:11:32
118th

32

Tom FerrisM105thV4044thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:1400:43:19+00:11:35
119th

441

Garry HayM106thSEN47thPM KA Leisure00:43:1200:43:19+00:11:33
120th

228

Jim SneddonM107thV5012thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:43:1600:43:21+00:11:37
121st

471

Matthew WatsonM108thV4045thRons Runners00:43:0900:43:21+00:11:30
122nd

249

Gavin HighgateM109thV4046thKilbarchan AAC00:43:0300:43:23+00:11:24
123rd

327

Laura HaggartyF14thSEN7thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:43:1800:43:24+00:11:39
124th

307

Mario CampagnaM110thV4047thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:43:1500:43:25+00:11:36
125th

1158

Ian MorrisonM111stV5013th00:43:1900:43:25+00:11:40
126th

828

Chris GallacherM112ndSEN48th00:43:1900:43:28+00:11:40
127th

1510

Les HillM113rdV5014thDUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB00:43:1400:43:28+00:11:35
128th

388

ROBERT MahonM114thV4048thKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:1500:43:29+00:11:36
129th

835

John GarrattM115thSEN49th00:43:2100:43:30+00:11:42
130th

319

Kenneth DudgeonM116thSEN50thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:43:2300:43:31+00:11:44
131st

127

Derek CaddisM117thSEN51stBM The Flying Posties00:43:2600:43:32+00:11:47
132nd

103

Robert WhiteM118thV4049thBM Run GMC (Royal Mail)00:43:2100:43:33+00:11:42
133rd

794

Stephen EdmondM119thSEN52nd00:43:1300:43:34+00:11:34
134th

358

Alister NeilM120thV4050thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:43:2600:43:35+00:11:47
135th

129

Michael CorsonM121stV5015thBM The Flying Posties00:43:3100:43:38+00:11:52
136th

201

Charlie AdamsM122ndV4051stEM Grange Academy00:43:3100:43:38+00:11:52
137th

192

Bronagh WishartF15thSEN8thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:43:3000:43:39+00:11:51
138th

187

Graeme HaddowM123rdV5016thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:43:3600:43:41+00:11:57
139th

1197

Craig PalmerM124thSEN53rd00:43:1300:43:42+00:11:34
140th

1517

Gavin HendersonM125thSEN54th4 PARA00:43:2500:43:48+00:11:46
141st

296

Kirsty AlexanderF16thV406thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:43:3900:43:53+00:12:00
142nd

328

Mark HamiltonM126thV5017thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:43:4500:43:53+00:12:06
143rd

128

Denis ConnellyM127thV4052ndBM The Flying Posties00:43:4700:43:54+00:12:08
144th

714

Alyson ConquerF17thSEN9th00:43:4500:43:55+00:12:06
145th

1177

Greig NeilsonM128thV4053rd00:43:3700:43:56+00:11:58
146th

203

Tommy AlldridgeM129thSEN55thEM Grange Academy00:43:5100:43:57+00:12:12
147th

132

Paul GouckM130thV4054thBM The Flying Posties00:43:5200:43:58+00:12:13
148th

44

Derek RankineM131stSEN56thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:5400:44:01+00:12:15
149th

1198

George ParkerM132ndV5018th00:43:5300:44:05+00:12:14
150th

1506

John ParkerM133rdV5019thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:43:5400:44:05+00:12:15
151st

1232

DARREN RamsayM134thV4055th00:43:5900:44:07+00:12:20
152nd

597

David AndersonM135thV4056th00:43:4800:44:08+00:12:09
153rd

1288

Duncan ShuttleworthM136thV5020th00:43:5800:44:09+00:12:19
154th

880

ALAN HairM137thV5021st00:43:5700:44:11+00:12:18
155th

700

James ChalmersM138thSEN57th00:44:1300:44:17+00:12:34
156th

47

Mark WilsonM139thSEN58thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:44:1300:44:18+00:12:34
157th

1227

Andrew QuinnM140thSEN59th00:43:5100:44:23+00:12:12
158th

1492

Harry EaglesonM141stJUN5th327 (Kilmarnock) Squadron RAF Air Cadets00:44:1400:44:26+00:12:35
159th

376

Douglas ThorburnM142ndV5022ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:44:0800:44:28+00:12:29
160th

559

DARRELL DunscombeM143rdV4057thTroon Tortoises Ac00:44:1800:44:30+00:12:39
161st

522

Alan CoxM144thV5023rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:44:0800:44:31+00:12:29
162nd

531

Ian GoudieM145thV601stSVHC00:44:3000:44:37+00:12:51
163rd

233

Tom CoughtrieM146thV5024thJog Scotland00:44:3000:44:41+00:12:51
164th

729

Mark CraigM147thSEN60th00:44:2400:44:41+00:12:45
165th

1189

Ryan OkaneM148thSEN61st00:44:2400:44:44+00:12:45
166th

9

Davie JonesM149thV4058thAyr Seaforth AAC00:44:1800:44:45+00:12:39
167th

537

Declan MacaskillM150thSEN62ndTeam DMac00:44:3100:44:48+00:12:52
168th

156

Sandy McleanM151stV4059thCampbeltown Running Club00:44:3000:44:49+00:12:51
169th

691

Scott CanningM152ndV4060th00:44:3700:44:52+00:12:58
170th

1069

James McfadzeanM153rdV4061st00:44:3900:44:53+00:13:00
171st

1233

Jamie RankinM154thSEN63rd00:44:4400:44:53+00:13:05
172nd

740

Jon CunninghamM155thV4062nd00:44:3100:44:55+00:12:52
173rd

449

Lucy GoundryF18thV407thRICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS00:44:4500:44:56+00:13:06
174th

1206

John PenmanM156thV5025th00:44:3200:44:56+00:12:53
175th

1088

Steven McindoeM157thJUN6th00:44:4000:45:03+00:13:01
176th

41

Scott MccueM158thSEN64thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:44:5900:45:07+00:13:20
177th

1021

Valerie MartinF19thV502nd00:45:0000:45:07+00:13:21
178th

8

Susie HubbardF20thV408thAyr Seaforth AAC00:44:5800:45:10+00:13:19
179th

1022

Rhona MartinF21stSEN10th00:44:5900:45:10+00:13:20
180th

1434

Kevin WyperM159thSEN65th00:44:5200:45:12+00:13:13
181st

342

Stewart McallisterM160thSEN66thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:44:4700:45:13+00:13:08
182nd

443

Scott MorrisonM161stSEN67thPM KA Leisure00:44:5300:45:13+00:13:14
183rd

930

Craig HumeM162ndSEN68th00:44:1300:45:22+00:12:34
184th

1488

Kyle MillarM163rdSEN69thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:44:5400:45:22+00:13:15
185th

860

Craig GourleyM164thSEN70th00:44:5800:45:23+00:13:19
186th

639

Gavin BoneM165thJUN7th00:45:0300:45:26+00:13:24
187th

943

Colin JamiesonM166thSEN71st00:45:1100:45:27+00:13:32
188th

229

John SurgenorM167thV602ndIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:45:1700:45:29+00:13:38
189th

824

Kris FureyM168thSEN72nd00:45:2100:45:34+00:13:42
190th

1342

Anna SzafranskaF22ndV409th00:45:2400:45:34+00:13:45
191st

474

David HaggertyM169thV4063rdScottish Fire & Rescue Service Ac00:45:2500:45:35+00:13:46
192nd

1181

Scott NelsonM170thV4064th00:45:1400:45:36+00:13:35
193rd

620

Mel BarrettF23rdSEN11th00:45:2200:45:37+00:13:43
194th

877

PAUL GunnM171stV5026th00:45:1600:45:37+00:13:37
195th

182

Rachel GallagherF24thSEN12thDumbarton AAC00:45:3200:45:38+00:13:53
196th

1002

Steven LoveM172ndV4065th00:45:1700:45:38+00:13:38
197th

26

MARK McnultyM173rdV4066thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:45:2700:45:40+00:13:48
198th

966

Kenny KerrM174thSEN73rd00:45:2800:45:40+00:13:49
199th

412

Stephen ForsythM175thV4067thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:45:1700:45:41+00:13:38
200th

190

Christine IrvineF25thSEN13thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:45:3300:45:43+00:13:54
201st

452

Derek ChisholmM176thSEN74thRons Runners00:45:1100:45:46+00:13:32
202nd

1171

Kenny NealM177thV4068th00:45:2500:45:47+00:13:46
203rd

1507

Scott MckieM178thSEN75thBM Microtech Group00:45:2600:45:47+00:13:47
204th

372

Gordon SandlerM179thV5027thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:45:2700:45:48+00:13:48
205th

569

Gerry PenmanM180thV4069thTroon Tortoises Ac00:45:3500:45:48+00:13:56
206th

547

Craig WilsonM181stSEN76thTeam Wilson00:45:3000:45:54+00:13:51
207th

1485

Laim FowlerM182ndSEN77thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:45:2600:45:54+00:13:47
208th

356

Terry MulhollandM183rdSEN78thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:45:4000:45:56+00:14:01
209th

152

Claire MennieF26thV4010thCambuslang Harriers00:45:4600:45:57+00:14:07
210th

211

Allan HogarthM184thV5028thgiffnock north aac00:45:4400:46:04+00:14:05
211st

147

Julie DellF27thV4011thCambuslang Harriers00:45:4900:46:05+00:14:10
212nd

213

David CrawfordM185thV4070thGirvan Athletic Club00:45:5300:46:05+00:14:14
213rd

1487

Michael KiddM186thSEN79thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:45:3700:46:05+00:13:58
214th

350

David McgillM187thV4071stKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:45:5900:46:07+00:14:20
215th

628

Graeme BinningM188thV4072nd00:46:0000:46:07+00:14:21
216th

361

Stuart NibloeM189thSEN80thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:0000:46:08+00:14:21
217th

230

Steven HaleM190thV4073rdJamies Joggers00:45:4700:46:13+00:14:08
218th

386

Leslie BairdM191stV4074thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:45:5900:46:13+00:14:20
219th

473

John StrachanM192ndSEN81stRunners Attitude00:45:4600:46:13+00:14:07
220th

564

Sharon McnicolF28thSEN14thTroon Tortoises Ac00:46:0200:46:14+00:14:23
221st

1109

Gordon MclellanM193rdSEN82nd00:45:5900:46:22+00:14:20
222nd

672

Lawrence BurtonM194thSEN83rd00:46:0400:46:28+00:14:25
223rd

1112

Jamie McleodM195thSEN84th00:45:5400:46:31+00:14:15
224th

1159

Scott MorrisonM196thV5029th00:46:1800:46:33+00:14:39
225th

973

Hazel KirkF29thSEN15th00:45:5800:46:35+00:14:19
226th

1246

Joe RobertsM197thV4075th00:46:1400:46:35+00:14:35
227th

312

Ronald DalzielM198thV5030thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:2100:46:36+00:14:42
228th

1466

Murray McdonaldM199thSEN85thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:2900:46:36+00:14:50
229th

859

Shaun GourlayM200thSEN86th00:46:0800:46:38+00:14:29
230th

1052

Scott MccreadieM201stV4076th00:46:2100:46:38+00:14:42
231st

1343

Peter TaylorM202ndV603rd00:46:1800:46:38+00:14:39
232nd

675

Chris CairnsM203rdSEN87th00:46:2400:46:40+00:14:45
233rd

1481

Craig McwhirterM204thSEN88thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:46:1600:46:44+00:14:37
234th

1091

Peter McinnesM205thSEN89th00:46:1600:46:49+00:14:37
235th

1266

Colin RoxburghM206thSEN90th00:46:4000:46:52+00:15:01
236th

1087

David McilwraithM207thSEN91st00:46:4300:46:54+00:15:04
237th

1216

Craig PollockM208thV4077th00:46:2600:46:55+00:14:47
238th

448

ANDY TaylorM209thV5031stRed Star AC00:46:3800:46:57+00:14:59
239th

304

Alanis BrydonF30thJUN1stKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:2300:46:59+00:14:44
240th

1305

david SmithM210thV4078th00:46:4300:47:01+00:15:04
241st

6

Christine McmenemyF31stV503rdairdrie harriers00:46:5100:47:02+00:15:12
242nd

364

Claire OrrF32ndJUN2ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:5000:47:02+00:15:11
243rd

756

JAMES DavisM211stV604th00:46:5100:47:07+00:15:12
244th

631

Paul BlackM212ndSEN92nd00:46:5300:47:08+00:15:14
245th

863

Alistair GrahamM213rdV4079th00:46:3200:47:09+00:14:53
246th

851

Scott GoodwinM214thV4080th00:46:5600:47:10+00:15:17
247th

888

Peter HarperM215thSEN93rd00:46:5800:47:10+00:15:19
248th

442

John McmillanM216thV4081stPM KA Leisure00:46:5300:47:12+00:15:14
249th

23

Chris FigginsM217thV5032ndAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:46:4300:47:14+00:15:04
250th

220

Mike FlinnM218thV605thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:46:5500:47:14+00:15:16
251st

942

David JamesM219thSEN94th00:47:0200:47:16+00:15:23
252nd

721

Colin CotterM220thV4082nd00:46:5500:47:19+00:15:16
253rd

1277

Anne ScottF33rdV4012th00:47:0300:47:20+00:15:24
254th

1218

KEVIN PollockM221stV4083rd00:46:4700:47:25+00:15:08
255th

144

Gary RocheM222ndSEN95thBX Team Central Park00:47:0500:47:27+00:15:26
256th

1263

ALAN RossM223rdV4084th00:46:4800:47:27+00:15:09
257th

906

Gail HendersonF34thV4013th00:47:1500:47:32+00:15:36
258th

1204

Alan PatonM224thSEN96th00:47:2600:47:35+00:15:47
259th

392

Jason WalshM225thV4085thMad Cows00:47:2400:47:37+00:15:45
260th

978

Stuart LambertM226thSEN97th00:47:2000:47:39+00:15:41
261st

935

Scott HunterM227thV5033rd00:47:0700:47:40+00:15:28
262nd

433

Greg GallagherM228thSEN98thPM East Ayrshire Leisure00:47:0900:47:41+00:15:30
263rd

822

David FultonM229thV4086th00:47:1700:47:42+00:15:38
264th

787

Fraser DunnM230thSEN99th00:47:2200:47:44+00:15:43
265th

1056

Stephen MccullochM231stV4087th00:47:1500:47:46+00:15:36
266th

1318

Jennifer SteelF35thV4014th00:47:4300:47:50+00:16:04
267th

303

Amanda BrydenF36thSEN16thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:47:3600:47:51+00:15:57
268th

1508

Kenneth WalesM232ndV5034thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:47:3500:47:51+00:15:56
269th

268

Maxine GormanF37thSEN17thKillie Striders00:47:3000:47:52+00:15:51
270th

989

Grant LindsayM233rdV4088th00:47:3300:47:53+00:15:54
271st

1093

Wendy McintyreF38thV4015th00:47:2400:47:53+00:15:45
272nd

1282

Kenny ShawM234thV5035th00:47:3400:47:55+00:15:55
273rd

329

Kirsteen HavlinF39thSEN18thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:47:4200:47:56+00:16:03
274th

1140

Fergie MillarM235thV4089th00:47:2700:47:56+00:15:48
275th

149

SANDY EagleshamM236thV606thCambuslang Harriers00:47:5300:47:57+00:16:14
276th

692

Chantal CarrF40thSEN19th00:47:3500:47:57+00:15:56
277th

1440

Graeme YoungM237thSEN100th00:47:3400:47:59+00:15:55
278th

1151

Alastair MitchellM238thSEN101st00:47:3700:48:01+00:15:58
279th

317

Gerry DoddsM239thV5036thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:47:3500:48:02+00:15:56
280th

610

Alastair AuldM240thSEN102nd00:47:4200:48:02+00:16:03
281st

321

Martin DuffyM241stSEN103rdBM Microtech Group00:47:4200:48:03+00:16:03
282nd

970

Graeme KerrM242ndSEN104th00:47:2400:48:05+00:15:45
283rd

157

John MccabeM243rdV5037thCani-fit00:47:2700:48:06+00:15:48
284th

1141

David MilliganM244thSEN105th00:47:4400:48:09+00:16:05
285th

1265

Stuart RoweM245thSEN106th00:47:5200:48:09+00:16:13
286th

199

Emma SmithF41stSEN20thEF Grange Academy00:47:4000:48:11+00:16:01
287th

214

Karen McintyreF42ndSEN21stGlasgow Frontrunners00:47:5500:48:17+00:16:16
288th

385

Paula WilsonF43rdV4016thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:48:0400:48:18+00:16:25
289th

210

Laura GrayF44thSEN22ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:5800:48:22+00:16:19
290th

1036

Kieran MccaffreyM246thSEN107th00:47:4900:48:24+00:16:10
291st

724

Kirsty CowanF45thSEN23rd00:48:1000:48:28+00:16:31
292nd

1490

Colin YoungM247thV4090th00:47:5600:48:28+00:16:17
293rd

1494

Callum ClarkM248thSEN108th00:48:0900:48:30+00:16:30
294th

1006

Peter LynnM249thSEN109th00:48:1000:48:35+00:16:31
295th

1098

Gary MckinnonM250thSEN110th00:48:0600:48:36+00:16:27
296th

1276

Brian ScarisbrickM251stV4091st00:48:2500:48:36+00:16:46
297th

558

Paul DeasM252ndV4092ndTroon Tortoises Ac00:48:2600:48:37+00:16:47
298th

1119

Stuart McmanusM253rdV4093rd00:48:2000:48:38+00:16:41
299th

1040

John MccaughieM254thV5038th00:48:0900:48:42+00:16:30
300th

87

Willie McmillanM255thSEN111stBM Brownings the Bakers00:48:2100:48:44+00:16:42
301st

507

Dwyne RichmondM256thV4094thSM Sakai Karate Club00:48:3000:48:48+00:16:51
302nd

567

Anne NobleF46thV504thTroon Tortoises Ac00:48:1600:48:48+00:16:37
303rd

1511

Chris MckieM257thSEN112nd00:48:1000:48:48+00:16:31
304th

298

Susan BeattieF47thV505thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:48:3200:48:49+00:16:53
305th

815

Michael ForsythM258thV4095th00:48:2000:48:49+00:16:41
306th

874

Adam GreigM259thSEN113rd00:47:3200:48:50+00:15:53
307th

1207

Stephen PercyM260thSEN114th00:48:3100:48:51+00:16:52
308th

688

Jim CampbellM261stV5039th00:48:2300:48:52+00:16:44
309th

1225

Alasdair QuinnM262ndSEN115th00:48:2100:48:52+00:16:42
310th

278

Colin MeredithM263rdV4096thKillie Striders00:48:3100:48:54+00:16:52
311st

347

Stephen McdowellM264thV4097thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:48:3800:48:55+00:16:59
312nd

518

CAROL MccaughleyF48thV506thSpringburn Harriers00:48:3400:48:55+00:16:55
313rd

202

Ross AllanM265thSEN116thEM Grange Academy00:48:5000:48:56+00:17:11
314th

274

Chris McgillM266thSEN117thKillie Striders00:48:4300:48:56+00:17:04
315th

349

Alex McgheeM267thV5040thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:48:4200:48:58+00:17:03
316th

485

Gillian ToddF49thSEN24thSF Sakai Karate Club00:48:4200:48:58+00:17:03
317th

648

Michael BradyM268thV5041st00:48:0800:48:58+00:16:29
318th

687

Andrew CampbellM269thV4098th00:48:4700:48:59+00:17:08
319th

1368

John UnwinM270thSEN118th00:48:2800:49:00+00:16:49
320th

1163

Kevin MunroM271stV4099th00:48:4200:49:01+00:17:03
321st

900

Cameron HayM272ndJUN8th00:48:3100:49:03+00:16:52
322nd

1037

Stewart MccallumM273rdSEN119th00:48:4800:49:04+00:17:09
323rd

1382

Kerry WarboysF50thV4017th00:48:5300:49:04+00:17:14
324th

1355

Gavin ThomsonM274thSEN120th00:48:3800:49:06+00:16:59
325th

226

Colin PattersonM275thV40100thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:48:5200:49:09+00:17:13
326th

1345

Kirstie TedfordF51stSEN25th00:49:0100:49:11+00:17:22
327th

1346

Robert TedfordM276thV5042nd00:49:0100:49:11+00:17:22
328th

334

Viv LambertF52ndV4018thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:48:5100:49:13+00:17:12
329th

1323

Alan StevensonM277thV40101st00:48:4900:49:13+00:17:10
330th

1495

Robert McmillanM278thV40102nd00:48:3400:49:13+00:16:55
331st

126

Russell SmithM279thSEN121stBM Serco 100:48:3500:49:15+00:16:56
332nd

35

Andrew HaddowM280thV607thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:5700:49:16+00:17:18
333rd

844

Linda GilbertF53rdV4019th00:48:5800:49:18+00:17:19
334th

1451

Dave CurranM281stV5043rd00:48:5200:49:19+00:17:13
335th

43

Kirsteen PatersonF54thV4020thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:5900:49:22+00:17:20
336th

456

Mark GartonM282ndV40103rdRons Runners00:49:0500:49:22+00:17:26
337th

1074

Iain McgheeM283rdV40104th00:48:2400:49:27+00:16:45
338th

1106

Joe MclaughlinM284thV608th00:48:5600:49:28+00:17:17
339th

463

Paul MccallumM285thV40105thRons Runners00:49:1300:49:31+00:17:34
340th

627

Marc BinghamM286thV40106th00:49:1000:49:31+00:17:31
341st

29

Pauline BradleyF55thV507thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:1400:49:32+00:17:35
342nd

917

Gavin HillM287thV40107th00:49:1700:49:32+00:17:38
343rd

1190

Calum OneilM288thSEN122nd00:49:1000:49:34+00:17:31
344th

1302

Neil SmithM289thV40108th00:49:0900:49:34+00:17:30
345th

545

Derek WilsonM290thV5044thTeam Wilson00:49:1300:49:36+00:17:34
346th

546

Callum WilsonM291stSEN123rdTeam Wilson00:49:1200:49:36+00:17:33
347th

661

Les BrydenM292ndV5045th00:49:1900:49:36+00:17:40
348th

1186

Lynsey OconnorF56thSEN26th00:49:1800:49:36+00:17:39
349th

455

James ElliottM293rdV40109thRons Runners00:49:0600:49:39+00:17:27
350th

961

David KellyM294thSEN124th00:48:4400:49:40+00:17:05
351st

1379

David WallaceM295thV40110th00:49:0600:49:40+00:17:27
352nd

1389

Clare WatersF57thV4021st00:49:2200:49:40+00:17:43
353rd

805

Ailish FergussonF58thSEN27th00:49:1500:49:41+00:17:36
354th

458

Thomas HodgartM296thV5046thRons Runners00:49:0700:49:42+00:17:28
355th

206

Calum GilchristM297thSEN125thEM Grange Academy00:49:1200:49:45+00:17:33
356th

800

Jennifer EvansF59thSEN28th00:49:2900:49:45+00:17:50
357th

801

John-David EvansM298thSEN126th00:49:3000:49:45+00:17:51
358th

320

John DuffyM299thSEN127thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:49:2100:49:46+00:17:42
359th

408

Scott RentonM300thV40111stNike Glasgow00:49:2400:49:49+00:17:45
360th

1279

Drew ScottM301stV40112nd00:49:1400:49:50+00:17:35
361st

492

Criag McgeachinM302ndV40113rdSM 17th Ayr Boys Brigade00:49:2000:49:55+00:17:41
362nd

42

Mandy MorganF60thV4022ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:2300:49:56+00:17:44
363rd

36

Stephen HarrisM303rdV40114thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:2300:49:57+00:17:44
364th

1152

Sharon MolloyF61stSEN29th00:49:4500:50:00+00:18:06
365th

646

Garry BoyleM304thSEN128th00:49:1200:50:03+00:17:33
366th

855

Kenny GouckM305thV5047th00:49:4900:50:05+00:18:10
367th

1450

Levi CharltonM306thV40115th00:49:4200:50:05+00:18:03
368th

673

Craig CadwellM307thSEN129th00:49:1700:50:08+00:17:38
369th

798

Paul William EllisM308thV5048th00:49:2700:50:09+00:17:48
370th

1347

Graham TennetM309thV40116th00:49:4600:50:11+00:18:07
371st

253

kate AdamF62ndV4023rdKillie Striders00:49:5000:50:12+00:18:11
372nd

866

FIONA GrantF63rdSEN30th00:49:4300:50:12+00:18:04
373rd

995

Alan LittlejohnM310thSEN130th00:49:4900:50:12+00:18:10
374th

594

Eileen AndersonF64thV4024th00:50:0100:50:15+00:18:22
375th

954

Brett JonesM311stSEN131st00:49:3600:50:15+00:17:57
376th

738

Peter CummingM312ndV40117th00:49:5400:50:18+00:18:15
377th

1223

Kevin QuigleyM313rdV5049th00:50:0000:50:18+00:18:21
378th

1417

Beinn WilsonM314thSEN132nd00:49:3800:50:20+00:17:59
379th

1301

Carrie SmithF65thSEN31st00:49:5300:50:22+00:18:14
380th

928

Jude HugganF66thSEN32nd00:49:4600:50:24+00:18:07
381st

1317

Noel StaffordM315thSEN133rd00:50:0200:50:24+00:18:23
382nd

98

David ReidM316thV40118thBM Postman Pats00:49:3100:50:26+00:17:52
383rd

1035

Frank MccaffreyM317thSEN134th00:49:5100:50:26+00:18:12
384th

1162

Paul MuirheadM318thSEN135th00:49:2800:50:28+00:17:49
385th

1477

David DunlopM319thSEN136th00:50:0300:50:28+00:18:24
386th

1128

Kirsty McnultyF67thV4025th00:50:1800:50:29+00:18:39
387th

566

Chris MullanM320thSEN137thTroon Tortoises Ac00:50:0100:50:30+00:18:22
388th

10

Ruth KirkF68thV4026thAyr Seaforth AAC00:50:0200:50:34+00:18:23
389th

1313

John SpeirsM321stV609th00:49:2600:50:34+00:17:47
390th

829

Scott GallacherM322ndSEN138th00:50:0800:50:35+00:18:29
391st

1504

Barry MaguireM323rdSEN139thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:50:2000:50:35+00:18:41
392nd

19

Brian WhittleM324thV5050thAyr Seaforth AAC00:50:1000:50:36+00:18:31
393rd

826

David GalacherM325thSEN140th00:50:0400:50:36+00:18:25
394th

922

David HornbyM326thSEN141st00:50:1300:50:37+00:18:34
395th

1110

Craig MclellandM327thV40119th00:49:4500:50:37+00:18:06
396th

1420

Robin WilsonM328thV40120th00:50:0900:50:39+00:18:30
397th

535

Stephen ThomasM329thJUN9thTeam Central00:49:4800:50:40+00:18:09
398th

377

Kate ToddF69thV602ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:50:2400:50:41+00:18:45
399th

932

Neil HunterM330thV40121st00:50:2400:50:44+00:18:45
400th

1292

Derek SimpsonM331stSEN142nd00:50:0500:50:45+00:18:26
401st

676

Fiona CaldwellF70thV4027th00:50:2000:50:49+00:18:41
402nd

1118

Danielle McmanusF71stV4028th00:49:5900:50:52+00:18:20
403rd

315

Douglas DicksonM332ndV5051stKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:50:3500:50:56+00:18:56
404th

1484

Frazer CorranceM333rdSEN143rdSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:50:2800:50:56+00:18:49
405th

189

Kelly GilbertF72ndSEN33rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:50:4600:50:57+00:19:07
406th

311

James DalzielM334thSEN144thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:50:3700:50:58+00:18:58
407th

191

Eilidh MacquarrieF73rdSEN34thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:50:5300:51:03+00:19:14
408th

344

Lynne MccaffreyF74thSEN35thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:50:4200:51:04+00:19:03
409th

742

Andy CurransM335thV40122nd00:50:4000:51:06+00:19:01
410th

324

Matt FergusonM336thV6010thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:50:5200:51:08+00:19:13
411st

1253

Pete RobinsonM337thV40123rd00:50:4200:51:09+00:19:03
412nd

899

Gary HayM338thV40124th00:50:3200:51:11+00:18:53
413rd

1400

kenny WeirM339thV6011th00:50:5500:51:12+00:19:16
414th

572

Murray Sherriff-shortM340thV40125thTroon Tortoises Ac00:50:4500:51:18+00:19:06
415th

1157

Andy MorranM341stV40126th00:50:5000:51:18+00:19:11
416th

1360

David TonerM342ndV40127th00:50:5900:51:19+00:19:20
417th

598

Steven AndersonM343rdSEN145th00:50:3800:51:20+00:18:59
418th

140

Christine BaileyF75thV4029thBX See Saw Creative00:51:1300:51:22+00:19:34
419th

410

Cameron ClarkM344thV5052ndNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:50:3100:51:22+00:18:52
420th

854

Nicholas GorrieM345thSEN146th00:50:4200:51:22+00:19:03
421st

1147

Gavin MillsM346thSEN147th00:50:0700:51:22+00:18:28
422nd

353

Rosemary McmillanF76thV508thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:50:4900:51:25+00:19:10
423rd

1268

James RuddyM347thV40128th00:51:0400:51:25+00:19:25
424th

725

Lynn CowanF77thSEN36th00:50:4500:51:27+00:19:06
425th

1505

Phil LightburnM348thV5053rdRiverside Striders00:50:5500:51:27+00:19:16
426th

586

Kevin AitkenM349thSEN148th00:51:0900:51:32+00:19:30
427th

1344

Gary TaylorM350thV5054th00:51:0500:51:32+00:19:26
428th

475

JAMES ANTHONY StevensonM351stV5055thScottish Fire & Rescue Service Ac00:51:1100:51:33+00:19:32
429th

986

Derek LennonM352ndV40129th00:51:0000:51:35+00:19:21
430th

1390

Jennifer WatonF78thSEN37th00:51:0600:51:36+00:19:27
431st

79

tomasz DziedzicM353rdSEN149thBM 24.7 Property Letting00:51:0600:51:37+00:19:27
432nd

1514

Laura FultonF79thSEN38th00:50:5800:51:39+00:19:19
433rd

276

Chris McgraneF80thV509thKillie Striders00:51:1800:51:40+00:19:39
434th

1211

Johnny PhillipsM354thV5056th00:50:4600:51:44+00:19:07
435th

82

maciej TomczykM355thV40130thBM 24.7 Property Letting00:51:1400:51:46+00:19:35
436th

141

Maurice HyndsM356thV40131stBX See Saw Creative00:51:3600:51:46+00:19:57
437th

1178

Ewan NeilsonM357thV40132nd00:51:2700:51:47+00:19:48
438th

1285

Bobby ShieldsM358thV40133rd00:51:1300:51:47+00:19:34
439th

701

Paul ChapmanM359thSEN150th00:51:0200:51:49+00:19:23
440th

497

David CoulterM360thV6012thSM Sakai Karate Club00:50:5200:51:50+00:19:13
441st

1103

Gordon MclarenM361stSEN151st00:51:2900:51:51+00:19:50
442nd

1217

John PollockM362ndV40134th00:51:1200:51:51+00:19:33
443rd

1470

Doreen WalesF81stV4030thEX Ayrshire College00:51:1200:51:52+00:19:33
444th

1331

ANDREW StewartM363rdSEN152nd00:51:0500:51:53+00:19:26
445th

1402

Grant WelshM364thV40135th00:51:2500:51:56+00:19:46
446th

96

Jamie DownieM365thV40136thBM Postman Pats00:51:4500:51:58+00:20:06
447th

280

Terry MorranM366thV5057thKillie Striders00:51:2900:51:58+00:19:50
448th

1479

Paul GuthrieM367thSEN153rdSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:51:0500:52:03+00:19:26
449th

1370

Stephen VassM368thSEN154th00:51:2200:52:08+00:19:43
450th

185

Richard CharlwoodM369thV40137thEAST END ROAD RUNNERS00:51:2200:52:11+00:19:43
451st

1257

Claire RogersonF82ndSEN39th00:51:3800:52:12+00:19:59
452nd

1480

Ali McwhirterM370thSEN155thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:51:1400:52:13+00:19:35
453rd

992

Fiona LitmanF83rdV4031st00:52:0500:52:15+00:20:26
454th

112

Lewis KerrM371stSEN156thBM Serco 100:51:4900:52:17+00:20:10
455th

656

Ross BrownM372ndV40138th00:51:4100:52:17+00:20:02
456th

1013

Lynn MackinnonF84thSEN40th00:51:3900:52:17+00:20:00
457th

754

Brian DavidsonM373rdV40139th00:51:5400:52:19+00:20:15
458th

834

Hugh GardinerM374thV5058th00:51:4200:52:20+00:20:03
459th

1185

Peter ObrienM375thV40140th00:51:2900:52:21+00:19:50
460th

1272

Derek RutherfordM376thSEN157th00:51:2500:52:21+00:19:46
461st

1421

Campbell WilsonM377thV5059th00:52:1000:52:21+00:20:31
462nd

107

Bobbie FultonM378thSEN158thBM Serco 100:51:5500:52:22+00:20:16
463rd

1044

James McclungM379thV40141st00:51:3100:52:22+00:19:52
464th

423

Jenna LowF85thSEN41stPF East Ayrshire Leisure00:51:5200:52:24+00:20:13
465th

1154

Ken MonaghanM380thV40142nd00:51:3200:52:24+00:19:53
466th

313

Brian DarrochM381stV40143rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:51:4000:52:25+00:20:01
467th

733

Graham CrombieM382ndSEN159th00:51:2000:52:26+00:19:41
468th

242

Ross BairdM383rdV40144thJog Scotland Larbert00:51:4700:52:27+00:20:08
469th

938

Stewart IsdaleM384thSEN160th00:51:4400:52:28+00:20:05
470th

849

Debbie GivensF86thSEN42nd00:51:4000:52:30+00:20:01
471st

143

Wilson McphailM385thSEN161stBX Team Central Park00:52:2400:52:31+00:20:45
472nd

1238

Heather RenwickF87thSEN43rd00:51:4400:52:31+00:20:05
473rd

898

Carol HayF88thV4032nd00:51:5300:52:32+00:20:14
474th

1482

John YoungM386thSEN162ndSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:52:0200:52:32+00:20:23
475th

990

Elizabeth LintonF89thSEN44th00:52:1600:52:34+00:20:37
476th

924

Philippa Howard-ellisF90thV4033rd00:51:5400:52:36+00:20:15
477th

338

Mark LydenM387thSEN163rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:52:1500:52:37+00:20:36
478th

512

Eddie WattM388thSEN164thSM Sakai Karate Club00:51:3100:52:37+00:19:52
479th

38

Brian KeenanM389thV40145thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:1300:52:40+00:20:34
480th

457

William GoggansM390thV5060thRons Runners00:52:0300:52:40+00:20:24
481st

1076

Liam McgiffenM391stSEN165th00:51:5800:52:40+00:20:19
482nd

1472

Eve McclurgF91stV5010thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:52:0000:52:40+00:20:21
483rd

69

Gayle RobinsonF92ndV4034thBF Serco 100:52:1600:52:42+00:20:37
484th

439

Colin SellersM392ndV40146thPM Having a go00:51:5000:52:42+00:20:11
485th

827

Mairi-Clare GallacherF93rdSEN45th00:52:1700:52:43+00:20:38
486th

655

Alan BrownM393rdV40147th00:52:0700:52:44+00:20:28
487th

994

Lauren LittleF94thSEN46th00:52:0000:52:47+00:20:21
488th

1017

Jack MairM394thSEN166th00:52:2100:52:49+00:20:42
489th

624

Gary BickerM395thSEN167th00:51:4800:52:50+00:20:09
490th

663

Gary BrydenM396thSEN168th00:52:3000:52:52+00:20:51
491st

1009

Murray MacintyreM397thV6013th00:52:1200:52:52+00:20:33
492nd

1447

Moira ConnellF95thV5011thTroon Tortoises Ac00:52:1900:52:52+00:20:40
493rd

244

Leigh BrownF96thV4035thJog Stewarton00:52:2800:52:53+00:20:49
494th

709

Darren ClewesM398thV40148th00:52:4400:52:54+00:21:05
495th

1388

Sophie WasmerF97thV4036th00:52:2500:52:54+00:20:46
496th

1378

Cameron WallaceM399thV40149th00:52:2100:52:55+00:20:42
497th

664

Elaine BuftonF98thV5012th00:52:1400:52:57+00:20:35
498th

1428

David WrenM400thSEN169th00:52:3700:52:59+00:20:58
499th

1174

Craig NeilM401stSEN170th00:52:0700:53:00+00:20:28
500th

1173

Madalene NeilF99thSEN47th00:52:3100:53:01+00:20:52
501st

1418

Gregor WilsonM402ndV40150th00:52:1800:53:01+00:20:39
502nd

516

Caroline BrownlieF100thV4037thSpringburn Harriers00:52:3600:53:02+00:20:57
503rd

1260

Thomas RooneyM403rdV40151st00:52:2400:53:02+00:20:45
504th

501

Jon DouganM404thSEN171stSM Sakai Karate Club00:52:3500:53:05+00:20:56
505th

370

Geoff RobertsonM405thV40152ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:52:5000:53:07+00:21:11
506th

1203

Derek PatersonM406thSEN172nd00:52:4400:53:07+00:21:05
507th

435

Chris MurphyM407thSEN173rdPM East Ayrshire Leisure00:52:3600:53:08+00:20:57
508th

643

Hannah OsheaF101stSEN48thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:52:3200:53:08+00:20:53
509th

409

Joseph BleakleyM408thV6014thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:52:3200:53:12+00:20:53
510th

640

Alison BorlandF102ndSEN49th00:52:4200:53:12+00:21:03
511st

956

Dafydd JonesM409thSEN174th00:52:1300:53:15+00:20:34
512nd

1462

Kimberley ToddF103rdV4038th00:52:5500:53:15+00:21:16
513rd

549

James DeansM410thV5061stTonis Tigers00:52:2500:53:22+00:20:46
514th

142

Ida StrandbergF104thSEN50thBX See Saw Creative00:53:1900:53:29+00:21:40
515th

1362

Karen TorrieF105thSEN51st00:52:5400:53:31+00:21:15
516th

599

Margaret AndersonF106thSEN52nd00:52:5000:53:32+00:21:11
517th

644

Siobhan BoyleF107thV4039th00:53:0400:53:32+00:21:25
518th

1244

Karen RobbF108thV4040th00:52:4100:53:32+00:21:02
519th

1371

Louise VazquezF109thSEN53rd00:53:0100:53:33+00:21:22
520th

479

Teri GilmourF110thSEN54thSF Sakai Karate Club00:53:1800:53:34+00:21:39
521st

1176

Lindsay NeilsonF111stSEN55th00:52:4100:53:35+00:21:02
522nd

168

Calvin HoM411stJUN10thDalbeattie running club00:53:2100:53:36+00:21:42
523rd

299

Richard BeattieM412ndV6015thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:53:1600:53:37+00:21:37
524th

901

Karen HazlettF112ndSEN56th00:53:1000:53:39+00:21:31
525th

1341

Joey StricklandM413rdV40153rd00:52:5400:53:39+00:21:15
526th

1135

James MedhurstM414thV40154th00:53:1000:53:40+00:21:31
527th

1403

Jennifer WhelanF113rdSEN57th00:53:0400:53:42+00:21:25
528th

224

Sharlene McgilvrayF114thV4041stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:53:2800:53:44+00:21:49
529th

817

James FraserM415thV5062nd00:52:5800:53:44+00:21:19
530th

1125

Neil McnaughtanM416thSEN175th00:52:5300:53:45+00:21:14
531st

205

Simon GallacherM417thSEN176thEM Grange Academy00:53:3900:53:46+00:22:00
532nd

1010

Kirsty MackayF115thV4042nd00:52:4200:53:48+00:21:03
533rd

1439

Elaine YoungF116thSEN58th00:52:4500:53:48+00:21:06
534th

539

Martin LivingstoneM418thV40155thTeam Livi00:52:5900:53:53+00:21:20
535th

571

Ricky Sherriff-shortM419thV40156thTroon Tortoises Ac00:53:2200:53:54+00:21:43
536th

1168

Colin MutchM420thV6016th00:53:0400:53:57+00:21:25
537th

1261

iain RorisonM421stV40157th00:53:4200:54:00+00:22:03
538th

1146

Ryan MillsM422ndSEN177th00:52:2100:54:03+00:20:42
539th

1228

Stuart RadcliffeM423rdV5063rd00:52:5900:54:03+00:21:20
540th

552

Richard HirstM424thV40158thTonis Tigers00:53:0600:54:05+00:21:27
541st

180

Brian KeachieM425thV6017thDreams Come True00:53:3000:54:06+00:21:51
542nd

238

Michael WaddingtonM426thV40159thJog Scotland00:53:3100:54:07+00:21:52
543rd

1407

Brogan WhiteF117thSEN59th00:54:0000:54:08+00:22:21
544th

778

Stuart DonnellyM427thSEN178th00:53:3600:54:10+00:21:57
545th

912

Edward HewittM428thV40160th00:53:1000:54:11+00:21:31
546th

219

Karen FigginsF118thV5013thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:53:5600:54:12+00:22:17
547th

308

Erin ConnellyF119thJUN3rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:54:0000:54:12+00:22:21
548th

367

Hugh RankinM429thV6018thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:53:5400:54:12+00:22:15
549th

555

Rhona SturgeonF120thV4043rdTonis Tigers00:53:1500:54:12+00:21:36
550th

1132

Alex McpheeM430thV6019th00:53:4400:54:13+00:22:05
551st

1172

David NealM431stV40161st00:53:2800:54:13+00:21:49
552nd

1005

David LynchM432ndV5064th00:53:2000:54:17+00:21:41
553rd

979

Stephen LambieM433rdV40162nd00:52:4400:54:21+00:21:05
554th

1303

Brian SmithM434thV40163rd00:53:4100:54:21+00:22:02
555th

371

Jacqui SandlerF121stV4044thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:53:5300:54:23+00:22:14
556th

907

Martyn HendryM435thV40164th00:53:4100:54:23+00:22:02
557th

881

Caroline HamiltonF122ndSEN60th00:53:3600:54:26+00:21:57
558th

68

Angela PattisonF123rdV5014thBF Serco 100:53:1700:54:27+00:21:38
559th

360

Kenny NeilsonM436thV40165thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:53:5600:54:30+00:22:17
560th

63

Angela GibsonF124thV4045thBF Serco 100:53:3800:54:32+00:21:59
561st

108

Murray GibsonM437thV40166thBM Serco 100:53:3800:54:32+00:21:59
562nd

841

Kenny GibsonM438thSEN179th00:53:3800:54:32+00:21:59
563rd

972

William KingM439thV40167th00:53:5100:54:33+00:22:12
564th

1475

Chris BairdM440thV40168th00:53:4400:54:36+00:22:05
565th

4

Craig JohnstoneM441stSEN180th327 (Kilmarnock) Squadron RAF Air Cadets00:54:2500:54:39+00:22:46
566th

732

John CrombieM442ndV6020th00:53:3700:54:43+00:21:58
567th

1059

William McdonaldM443rdV40169th00:53:4700:54:44+00:22:08
568th

885

Ryan HandyM444thSEN181st00:54:0600:54:45+00:22:27
569th

20

William AllanM445thV40170thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:53:3400:54:48+00:21:55
570th

285

Jo RobertsonF125thSEN61stKillie Striders00:54:2000:54:48+00:22:41
571st

1200

Robert ParrisM446thSEN182nd00:54:1300:54:54+00:22:34
572nd

359

Isla NeilsonF126thJUN4thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:54:2000:54:55+00:22:41
573rd

804

Alan FarrollM447thV40171st00:54:1300:54:55+00:22:34
574th

578

Mark CreaseyM448thV40172ndWhitemoss AC00:54:1100:55:00+00:22:32
575th

871

Colin GreenM449thSEN183rd00:54:1700:55:00+00:22:38
576th

1300

Alison SmithF127thV4046th00:54:1700:55:00+00:22:38
577th

1349

Karen ThomsonF128thV4047th00:54:1700:55:00+00:22:38
578th

139

Linda MillerF129thV5015thBX Run GMC (Royal Mail)00:54:2300:55:02+00:22:44
579th

882

Ashley HamiltonM450thSEN184th00:54:0700:55:02+00:22:28
580th

635

Alan BlakeyM451stV40173rd00:53:2600:55:04+00:21:47
581st

167

Po Yee HoF130thV4048thDalbeattie running club00:54:3300:55:05+00:22:54
582nd

510

sean TurnbullM452ndSEN185thSM Sakai Karate Club00:53:5000:55:06+00:22:11
583rd

70

Mark SneddonM453rdSEN186thBF Serco 100:54:4100:55:08+00:23:02
584th

609

Gemma AuldF131stSEN62nd00:54:2300:55:08+00:22:44
585th

765

Ian DicksonM454thSEN187th00:54:2000:55:11+00:22:41
586th

1094

Rachel McintyreF132ndSEN63rd00:54:2700:55:15+00:22:48
587th

808

Scott FinnieM455thV40174th00:54:3400:55:17+00:22:55
588th

469

Melanie SinclairF133rdV4049thRons Runners00:54:1000:55:21+00:22:31
589th

525

Margaret DunbarF134thSEN64thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:54:4100:55:21+00:23:02
590th

791

Jim DyetM456thV5065th00:54:3500:55:25+00:22:56
591st

810

Callum FisherM457thSEN188th00:54:0400:55:26+00:22:25
592nd

911

Owen HerbertM458thSEN189th00:54:3300:55:30+00:22:54
593rd

482

Jacqui MckinlayF135thSEN65thSF Sakai Karate Club00:55:0300:55:32+00:23:24
594th

913

Alan HewittM459thV40175th00:54:3000:55:32+00:22:51
595th

345

Katy McconnellF136thJUN5thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:54:4200:55:33+00:23:03
596th

534

Jamie SharpM460thSEN190thTeam Brass00:54:3800:55:33+00:22:59
597th

511

Jay TurnbullM461stJUN11thSM Sakai Karate Club00:54:2700:55:35+00:22:48
598th

1029

Gerry McallisterM462ndV40176th00:54:4100:55:35+00:23:02
599th

1030

Natalie McaughtrieF137thV4050th00:54:3200:55:36+00:22:53
600th

1435

Laura YettonF138thV4051st00:54:3200:55:36+00:22:53
601st

76

Steven FerrieM463rdSEN191stBF Team Central Park00:54:1700:55:39+00:22:38
602nd

1028

Jennifer MayF139thV4052nd00:54:5300:55:39+00:23:14
603rd

1383

Michael WardM464thV40177th00:54:3800:55:39+00:22:59
604th

905

Doreen HendersonF140thV603rd00:55:2500:55:40+00:23:46
605th

1081

PAUL McgowanM465thV5066th00:54:5900:55:40+00:23:20
606th

106

John DonnellM466thV40178thBM Serco 100:55:1300:55:41+00:23:34
607th

697

Michael CassidyM467thV5067th00:54:5100:55:41+00:23:12
608th

1155

Stuart MontgomeryM468thV40179th00:54:4300:55:44+00:23:04
609th

173

Ashleigh PottsF141stSEN66thDalbeattie running club00:55:0300:55:49+00:23:24
610th

1133

Craig McrobertM469thSEN192nd00:54:5700:55:49+00:23:18
611st

25

Alice McnultyF142ndV4053rdAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:55:0900:55:51+00:23:30
612nd

678

Gregor CaldwellM470thV5068th00:54:3200:55:55+00:22:53
613rd

336

Linda LithgowF143rdV4054thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:55:2000:55:57+00:23:41
614th

476

Sarah BridgeF144thV4055thScottish Prison Service00:55:1600:55:58+00:23:37
615th

1086

Stephengmc. McilwraithM471stSEN193rd00:55:4800:55:58+00:24:09
616th

1294

Dale SinclairM472ndV5069th00:55:2800:56:01+00:23:49
617th

1497

Fiona MerryF145thSEN67th00:55:4000:56:01+00:24:01
618th

621

Shona BeatsonF146thSEN68th00:55:1400:56:02+00:23:35
619th

836

Amy GarrettF147thSEN69th00:55:2800:56:03+00:23:49
620th

343

Ian McaughtrieM473rdV5070thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:55:3100:56:06+00:23:52
621st

352

Dawn McmanusF148thV4056thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:55:3000:56:06+00:23:51
622nd

773

Charlie DochertyM474thV6021st00:55:2600:56:08+00:23:47
623rd

116

Steven LorimerM475thV40180thBM Serco 100:55:1500:56:10+00:23:36
624th

212

Alan GilmourM476thV40181stGinger Pounders00:55:2300:56:13+00:23:44
625th

654

Emma BrownF149thSEN70th00:55:4600:56:13+00:24:07
626th

46

CHI MY TaF150thSEN71stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:55:4300:56:16+00:24:04
627th

390

Mike MurrayM477thV6022ndLothian Running Club00:55:2200:56:16+00:23:43
628th

1004

Nicola LubyF151stV4057th00:55:1500:56:18+00:23:36
629th

638

Abie BoltonM478thV40182nd00:55:5600:56:21+00:24:17
630th

790

Kevin DurhamM479thSEN194th00:55:1900:56:21+00:23:40
631st

595

Mhairi AndersonF152ndSEN72nd00:55:3000:56:23+00:23:51
632nd

645

Alexander BoyleM480thSEN195th00:55:3200:56:23+00:23:53
633rd

723

Jay CourtM481stV40183rd00:55:5000:56:23+00:24:11
634th

1247

Donna RobertsonF153rdSEN73rd00:55:2000:56:24+00:23:41
635th

802

James FaddesM482ndSEN196th00:55:3900:56:29+00:24:00
636th

472

Rachel WoodF154thSEN74thRons Runners00:55:5700:56:34+00:24:18
637th

873

Andrew GreigM483rdSEN197th00:55:1700:56:36+00:23:38
638th

124

David PatonM484thV5071stBM Serco 100:55:0900:56:38+00:23:30
639th

623

Kenneth BedwellM485thV5072nd00:55:2800:56:39+00:23:49
640th

797

Francesca ElliottF155thSEN75th00:55:1700:56:39+00:23:38
641st

1148

Clair MilneF156thV4058th00:55:4400:56:39+00:24:05
642nd

604

Kirsty ArmourF157thSEN76th00:55:4400:56:40+00:24:05
643rd

960

Gary KellyM486thSEN198th00:55:4400:56:40+00:24:05
644th

1214

Sinead PinchenF158thV4059th00:55:4300:56:40+00:24:04
645th

1392

Kirsty WatsonF159thV4060th00:55:4300:56:40+00:24:04
646th

1453

James FletcherM487thSEN199th00:56:0100:56:40+00:24:22
647th

563

Karen MclaughlanF160thV4061stTroon Tortoises Ac00:56:0800:56:42+00:24:29
648th

831

Gemma GallagherF161stSEN77th00:55:4600:56:46+00:24:07
649th

857

Jocelyn GoughF162ndSEN78th00:55:4100:56:48+00:24:02
650th

89

Neil HamiltonM488thSEN200thBM Gilmour Hamilton00:55:3400:56:49+00:23:55
651st

325

Michelle GoldieF163rdSEN79thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:55:3600:56:49+00:23:57
652nd

369

Fiona RobbF164thV5016thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:56:1000:56:50+00:24:31
653rd

1182

Mandy NimbleyF165thV5017th00:56:1000:56:50+00:24:31
654th

363

Rhona OneillF166thSEN80thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:55:3900:56:51+00:24:00
655th

867

Matt GrantM489thSEN201st00:55:5500:56:52+00:24:16
656th

1055

Kerry MccroneF167thSEN81st00:56:2200:56:56+00:24:43
657th

1079

Callum McgilveryM490thSEN202nd00:56:2900:56:57+00:24:50
658th

505

Fraser JohnstonM491stV40184thSM Sakai Karate Club00:56:0100:56:59+00:24:22
659th

562

Catherine MckeanF168thV604thTroon Tortoises Ac00:56:1400:57:02+00:24:35
660th

695

Billy CarsonM492ndV5073rd00:55:4100:57:04+00:24:02
661st

538

Sarina LivingstoneF169thSEN82ndTeam Livi00:56:1000:57:06+00:24:31
662nd

1235

Michele ReidF170thV4062nd00:56:1000:57:06+00:24:31
663rd

1136

Carol MeechanF171stSEN83rd00:56:1800:57:07+00:24:39
664th

1139

Linda MillarF172ndV5018th00:56:1800:57:07+00:24:39
665th

761

Andrew DickM493rdV6023rd00:56:2600:57:08+00:24:47
666th

1310

Kathryn SobersF173rdV4063rd00:56:2700:57:08+00:24:48
667th

581

Lisamay AdairF174thSEN84th00:56:2500:57:11+00:24:46
668th

1023

matthew MasonM494thV40185th00:56:1200:57:11+00:24:33
669th

1144

Emma MilloyF175thSEN85th00:56:2500:57:11+00:24:46
670th

1210

Julie PettigrewF176thSEN86th00:56:2500:57:11+00:24:46
671st

919

Nicolle HollandF177thSEN87th00:56:2800:57:12+00:24:49
672nd

498

Kris CoulterM495thSEN203rdSM Sakai Karate Club00:56:1600:57:13+00:24:37
673rd

1229

Johanne RaesideF178thSEN88th00:56:2300:57:13+00:24:44
674th

1194

Mark OszczypalaM496thV40186th00:56:1900:57:14+00:24:40
675th

1226

Graeme QuinnM497thSEN204th00:56:4300:57:14+00:25:04
676th

967

Bryce KerrM498thV40187th00:56:2500:57:18+00:24:46
677th

653

Heather BrownF179thV4064th00:56:0800:57:19+00:24:29
678th

1259

Brian RooneyM499thV40188th00:56:1000:57:20+00:24:31
679th

637

Karol BobkoM500thSEN205th00:56:0800:57:21+00:24:29
680th

178

Adam StokesM501stSEN206thDallars Dawdlers00:55:5000:57:23+00:24:11
681st

295

Chloe AdamsF180thV4065thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:56:5300:57:23+00:25:14
682nd

263

Bettina EdgarF181stV5019thKillie Striders00:56:5800:57:25+00:25:19
683rd

301

Mark McgregorM502ndV40189thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:56:2800:57:25+00:24:49
684th

583

Hilary AdamF182ndSEN89th00:56:1400:57:26+00:24:35
685th

1486

Iain AllenM503rdSEN207thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:56:5600:57:26+00:25:17
686th

1491

Amanda JardineF183rdSEN90th00:56:3500:57:26+00:24:56
687th

1409

Robert WhiteM504thV40190th00:56:3600:57:27+00:24:57
688th

711

Jennifer CochraneF184thSEN91st00:56:5600:57:28+00:25:17
689th

1291

Darren SimpsonM505thSEN208th00:56:3100:57:28+00:24:52
690th

1446

Douglas CliftM506thV5074thTroon Tortoises Ac00:56:2500:57:28+00:24:46
691st

27

Tom ReidM507thV5075thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:56:3800:57:30+00:24:59
692nd

176

Stephen ChardM508thV6024thDallars Dawdlers00:55:5800:57:32+00:24:19
693rd

647

Julie BracherF185thV4066th00:56:5700:57:32+00:25:18
694th

931

Kenneth HunterM509thV5076th00:56:4600:57:36+00:25:07
695th

856

Raymond GouckM510thV5077th00:57:1000:57:38+00:25:31
696th

1149

Amy MitchellF186thSEN92nd00:56:5200:57:40+00:25:13
697th

1258

Michael RomaniukM511stV5078th00:56:4300:57:40+00:25:04
698th

300

Kevin BeckM512ndSEN209thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:57:0500:57:41+00:25:26
699th

864

Craig GrahamM513rdV40191st00:56:3500:57:41+00:24:56
700th

590

amanda AllanF187thV4067th00:56:2500:57:42+00:24:46
701st

686

Ashleigh CampbellF188thJUN6th00:56:4300:57:42+00:25:04
702nd

1034

Alison MccaffreyF189thSEN93rd00:56:4900:57:42+00:25:10
703rd

1058

Angela McdillF190thV4068th00:56:5900:57:44+00:25:20
704th

171

Margo McquarrieF191stV5020thDalbeattie running club00:56:5900:57:46+00:25:20
705th

633

Robbie BlackieM514thV40192nd00:56:4300:57:46+00:25:04
706th

294

Marion WilsonF192ndV5021stKillie Striders00:56:5000:57:49+00:25:11
707th

466

David RidoutM515thV6025thRons Runners00:51:0800:57:49+00:19:29
708th

1252

David RobertsonM516thV6026th00:57:0300:57:49+00:25:24
709th

607

Finola AsheF193rdV4069th00:56:5000:57:50+00:25:11
710th

668

Gerry BurnsM517thV40193rd00:57:1900:57:50+00:25:40
711st

1160

Kevin MortonM518thV40194th00:56:3500:57:50+00:24:56
712nd

1201

Drew ParsonsM519thV40195th00:56:3500:57:50+00:24:56
713rd

1283

David ShearerM520thV40196th00:57:1900:57:50+00:25:40
714th

1041

Doreen McclearyF194thV4070th00:56:5400:57:51+00:25:15
715th

896

Aynsley HayF195thSEN94th00:57:0900:57:52+00:25:30
716th

1042

Jim McclearyM521stV6027th00:56:5400:57:52+00:25:15
717th

93

Stephen ConnellyM522ndV40197thBM Postman Pats00:57:1700:57:54+00:25:38
718th

1408

Colin WhiteM523rdV40198th00:56:4200:57:54+00:25:03
719th

380

Alison WalesF196thV5022ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:57:1800:57:55+00:25:39
720th

1340

Euan StrathearnM524thSEN210th00:56:4900:57:55+00:25:10
721st

1457

Julie PatersonF197thV4071st00:57:1500:57:57+00:25:36
722nd

543

Kay ShieldsF198thSEN95thTeam Shields00:57:1300:57:58+00:25:34
723rd

544

Jim ShieldsM525thV40199thTeam Shields00:57:1400:57:58+00:25:35
724th

560

Judith GoddenF199thV5023rdTroon Tortoises Ac00:57:1000:57:58+00:25:31
725th

483

lorraine OsbourneF200thSEN96thSF Sakai Karate Club00:57:0000:57:59+00:25:21
726th

792

Craig DyetM526thSEN211st00:57:1000:57:59+00:25:31
727th

865

Anne GrangerF201stV605th00:57:1900:58:00+00:25:40
728th

690

Steven CampbellM527thSEN212nd00:57:2100:58:02+00:25:42
729th

255

Liz BrownF202ndV5024thKillie Striders00:57:0800:58:07+00:25:29
730th

346

Ronald MccormickM528thV6028thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:57:0000:58:08+00:25:21
731st

1286

Mark ShortM529thV40200th00:57:1500:58:09+00:25:36
732nd

172

Eleanor OswaldF203rdSEN97thDalbeattie running club00:57:2400:58:11+00:25:45
733rd

411

david FauldsM530thV40201stNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:57:3800:58:12+00:25:59
734th

983

Colin LawM531stSEN213rd00:57:0300:58:12+00:25:24
735th

1335

Hugh StrachanM532ndV5079th00:56:3600:58:13+00:24:57
736th

1054

Tommy MccrindleM533rdV40202nd00:57:3000:58:15+00:25:51
737th

1498

Jay SempleM534thSEN214th00:57:0600:58:16+00:25:27
738th

58

Valerie SmithF204thV4072ndBF Gilmour Hamilton00:57:2500:58:17+00:25:46
739th

1078

Barry McgillM535thSEN215th00:57:1900:58:17+00:25:40
740th

991

michael LithgowM536thV40203rd00:57:0800:58:18+00:25:29
741st

592

BELINDA AmosF205thV4073rd00:57:4200:58:19+00:26:03
742nd

434

Neal LochrieM537thSEN216thPM East Ayrshire Leisure00:57:3700:58:21+00:25:58
743rd

1483

Zander HamiltonM538thSEN217thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:57:5200:58:22+00:26:13
744th

1327

Barbara StewartF206thV5025th00:57:2000:58:24+00:25:41
745th

1251

Danielle RobertsonF207thSEN98th00:57:4400:58:28+00:26:05
746th

1422

Gillian WishartF208thV5026th00:57:2500:58:30+00:25:46
747th

1423

Martin WishartM539thV5080th00:57:2600:58:30+00:25:47
748th

275

Rosie McgraneF209thV4074thKillie Striders00:57:5700:58:32+00:26:18
749th

902

Kevan HazlettM540thSEN218th00:57:4400:58:32+00:26:05
750th

619

Kris BarnabyM541stSEN219th00:57:3300:58:33+00:25:54
751st

1073

Fiona McgheeF210thV4075th00:57:4700:58:33+00:26:08
752nd

747

Steven DaltonM542ndV40204th00:57:3600:58:34+00:25:57
753rd

1121

Callum McmichaelM543rdSEN220th00:56:5600:58:34+00:25:17
754th

257

Raymund BushM544thV5081stKillie Striders00:57:3500:58:35+00:25:56
755th

746

Larraine DaltonF211stV4076th00:57:3700:58:35+00:25:58
756th

286

Simone SharpF212ndSEN99thKillie Striders00:57:3600:58:36+00:25:57
757th

780

Martin DouglasM545thSEN221st00:57:4000:58:37+00:26:01
758th

34

Susan HaddowF213rdV606thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:58:0200:58:40+00:26:23
759th

767

Chris DillonM546thSEN222nd00:57:2800:58:40+00:25:49
760th

468

Carol RomeF214thV4077thRons Runners00:57:3000:58:41+00:25:51
761st

1427

Claire WotherspoonF215thSEN100th00:57:2900:58:41+00:25:50
762nd

755

Chris DaviesM547thSEN223rd00:58:1100:58:43+00:26:32
763rd

934

Barry HunterM548thSEN224th00:58:1100:58:43+00:26:32
764th

1003

Daniel LoveM549thSEN225th00:57:5900:58:44+00:26:20
765th

707

Andrew ClarkM550thSEN226th00:58:0100:58:47+00:26:22
766th

659

Tom BrownM551stSEN227th00:58:0800:58:49+00:26:29
767th

217

SHIRLEY DalzielF216thV5027thHelensburgh AAC00:57:5500:58:50+00:26:16
768th

1145

Iain MillsM552ndV6029th00:57:5600:58:50+00:26:17
769th

726

Karlene CowanF217thV4078th00:57:5400:58:52+00:26:15
770th

1092

Joan McintoshF218thV5028th00:58:0800:58:56+00:26:29
771st

615

Andrew AustinM553rdV5082nd00:57:3800:58:57+00:25:59
772nd

1236

Alistair ReidM554thV40205th00:58:1400:58:57+00:26:35
773rd

314

Sandra DicksonF219thV5029thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:58:3700:59:04+00:26:58
774th

22

Ewan CurrieM555thV40206thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:58:0700:59:07+00:26:28
775th

125

Kevin RoweM556thV5083rdBM Serco 100:58:1600:59:07+00:26:37
776th

870

Lee GrayM557thSEN228th00:58:2700:59:07+00:26:48
777th

580

John StraitonM558thV5084thWormit Runners00:58:1600:59:08+00:26:37
778th

612

Evonne AustinF220thSEN101st00:57:4200:59:08+00:26:03
779th

1321

Blair StephensonM559thSEN229th00:58:4100:59:08+00:27:02
780th

447

Ian MirfinM560thV5085thRed Star AC00:58:1100:59:09+00:26:32
781st

509

Steven SuttonM561stV5086thSM Sakai Karate Club00:58:1100:59:09+00:26:32
782nd

1221

Marc PotgieterM562ndSEN230th00:58:5500:59:09+00:27:16
783rd

929

Katherine HumeF221stSEN102nd00:57:5900:59:11+00:26:20
784th

1032

Gordon McbainM563rdV40207th00:58:0700:59:11+00:26:28
785th

1363

David TownsleyM564thV40208th00:57:5200:59:11+00:26:13
786th

1072

Robbie McgarryM565thSEN231st00:58:2800:59:12+00:26:49
787th

1377

Kenny WallaceM566thSEN232nd00:57:5600:59:12+00:26:17
788th

387

Boyd BakerM567thV5087thKirkintilloch Olympians00:58:0200:59:15+00:26:23
789th

706

Dean ClarkM568thSEN233rd00:58:5300:59:16+00:27:14
790th

887

Ashley HardcastleF222ndSEN103rd00:58:4000:59:17+00:27:01
791st

1304

Karl SmithM569thJUN12th00:58:0100:59:17+00:26:22
792nd

674

James CafferkeyM570thSEN234th00:58:2100:59:24+00:26:42
793rd

109

Brian GormanM571stV5088thBM Serco 100:58:2600:59:29+00:26:47
794th

1254

Blythe RocheF223rdSEN104th00:58:3100:59:31+00:26:52
795th

138

Malachy RyanM572ndSEN235thBX Alan White Design00:58:2500:59:32+00:26:46
796th

453

Gemma DavidsonF224thSEN105thRons Runners00:58:4400:59:32+00:27:05
797th

1084

Michelle McguireF225thSEN106th00:58:2000:59:36+00:26:41
798th

398

Lynne MacdonaldF226thV5030thMonkton Milers00:58:2800:59:37+00:26:49
799th

400

Leigh WyldeF227thV4079thMonkton Milers00:58:2700:59:37+00:26:48
800th

1063

Caroline McewanF228thV4080th00:58:5200:59:38+00:27:13
801st

104

Louis CowanM573rdSEN236thBM Serco 100:58:4000:59:41+00:27:01
802nd

1219

Alan PooleM574thV40209th00:58:3500:59:41+00:26:56
803rd

92

Neil AdamM575thV5089thBM Postman Pats00:58:2900:59:42+00:26:50
804th

736

Julie CummingF229thSEN107th00:58:2300:59:42+00:26:44
805th

812

Sandra FitzsimmonsF230thSEN108th00:58:2600:59:42+00:26:47
806th

927

Gillian HudsonF231stSEN109th00:59:0100:59:46+00:27:22
807th

975

Stuart KnowlesM576thSEN237th00:58:2900:59:47+00:26:50
808th

1126

Russell McnaughtanM577thSEN238th00:58:5700:59:49+00:27:18
809th

1322

Craig StephensonM578thSEN239th00:58:3600:59:51+00:26:57
810th

177

Tom MallinsonM579thSEN240thDallars Dawdlers00:58:2000:59:53+00:26:41
811st

90

Craig RobertsM580thSEN241stBM Gilmour Hamilton00:58:4400:59:59+00:27:05
812nd

461

Ali LawsonF232ndSEN110thRons Runners00:59:1401:00:00+00:27:35
813rd

1270

Mary RutherfordF233rdV4081st00:59:3101:00:00+00:27:52
814th

73

Geraldine WoodridgeF234thSEN111stBF Serco 100:59:2201:00:01+00:27:43
815th

682

Lynsey CampbellF235thSEN112nd00:59:5201:00:02+00:28:13
816th

1046

Gordon MccluskeyM581stV40210th00:59:0001:00:03+00:27:21
817th

1460

Gail RyanF236thSEN113rd00:58:5701:00:03+00:27:18
818th

165

Lorraine HarrisF237thV4082ndDalbeattie running club00:58:3701:00:04+00:26:58
819th

1459

Scott RyanM582ndSEN242nd00:58:5701:00:04+00:27:18
820th

1509

Emma McgregorF238thJUN7thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:59:0701:00:04+00:27:28
821st

1337

Susan StrangF239thV4083rd00:59:4301:00:07+00:28:04
822nd

179

Jill CampbellF240thV4084thDreams Come True00:59:2701:00:09+00:27:48
823rd

618

Lynsey BarnabyF241stSEN114th00:59:1001:00:10+00:27:31
824th

454

Gillian DunwoodieF242ndV4085thRons Runners00:59:0201:00:13+00:27:23
825th

757

L+?a De BrunF243rdSEN115th00:59:0401:00:15+00:27:25
826th

81

Shayne StrideM583rdSEN243rdBM 24.7 Property Letting00:59:1401:00:20+00:27:35
827th

85

Matt CameronM584thSEN244thBM Atrium All Stars00:59:3701:00:20+00:27:58
828th

135

claire MunnF244thSEN116thBX 24.7 Property Letting00:59:1401:00:20+00:27:35
829th

1080

Murray McgovernM585thSEN245th00:58:5401:00:22+00:27:15
830th

603

Jacquelyn ArmourF245thSEN117th00:59:2801:00:24+00:27:49
831st

614

Kay AustinF246thSEN118th00:59:2901:00:25+00:27:50
832nd

872

Fiona GreigF247thV4086th00:59:0501:00:27+00:27:26
833rd

1516

Lynsey ParkerF248thSEN119th00:58:5801:00:33+00:27:19
834th

1432

Carlene WylieF249thV4087th00:59:2301:00:34+00:27:44
835th

703

Jennifer ClarkF250thSEN120th00:59:5001:00:35+00:28:11
836th

1123

Connor McnairM586thSEN246th00:59:2201:00:35+00:27:43
837th

159

Kimberley KingF251stSEN121stClyderunners00:59:4601:00:36+00:28:07
838th

1275

Annie ScarisbrickF252ndV4088th00:59:3101:00:37+00:27:52
839th

524

Gillian DunbarF253rdV5031stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:5201:00:39+00:28:13
840th

316

Emmy DoddsF254thV5032ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:59:5701:00:40+00:28:18
841st

332

Gillian HughesF255thV5033rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:59:3901:00:41+00:28:00
842nd

1239

Robert RichardM587thV40211st00:59:2501:00:44+00:27:46
843rd

1048

Neil McconnellM588thV5090th00:59:3601:00:51+00:27:57
844th

1049

Amanda McconnellM589thV5091st00:59:3601:00:51+00:27:57
845th

1364

Deborah TrillowF256thV4089th00:59:3301:00:54+00:27:54
846th

785

Ross DunlopM590thSEN247th01:00:0501:00:55+00:28:26
847th

1373

May WalkerF257thV4090th01:00:0501:00:55+00:28:26
848th

753

Gary DavidsonM591stSEN248th00:59:2501:00:57+00:27:46
849th

786

Andrew DunlopM592ndV6030th01:00:0801:00:57+00:28:29
850th

446

Jaclyn TobinF258thSEN122ndPrestwick run club01:00:2601:01:01+00:28:47
851st

1085

Amy McguireF259thSEN123rd01:00:2501:01:01+00:28:46
852nd

1513

Kenny CampbellM593rdV40212nd00:59:4001:01:03+00:28:01
853rd

1311

Lisa SommervilleF260thSEN124th00:59:4001:01:10+00:28:01
854th

669

Andy BurnsM594thV5092nd00:59:4701:01:11+00:28:08
855th

162

Lyn BellF261stSEN125thDalbeattie running club00:59:5001:01:17+00:28:11
856th

1512

Fraser LennoxM595thV5093rdEX Ayrshire College01:00:4801:01:18+00:29:09
857th

365

Lauren ParkF262ndJUN8thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:00:2701:01:19+00:28:48
858th

331

Alisdair HoodM596thV40213rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:00:4201:01:20+00:29:03
859th

1474

Robert GrayM597thV6031stTroon Tortoises Ac01:00:2101:01:24+00:28:42
860th

310

Colin CrosbieM598thV6032ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:00:1701:01:25+00:28:38
861st

1515

John McclymontM599thV6033rdBM Brownings the Bakers01:00:2001:01:28+00:28:41
862nd

1312

Stephen SouthM600thV6034th01:00:5801:01:29+00:29:19
863rd

169

Lorna KirkpatrickF263rdV5034thDalbeattie running club01:00:0401:01:31+00:28:25
864th

947

Debbie JohnstonF264thV4091st01:00:4201:01:31+00:29:03
865th

83

Stephen BlackM601stV5094thBM Atrium All Stars01:00:0801:01:32+00:28:29
866th

462

Amanda LindsayF265thV5035thRons Runners01:00:2301:01:34+00:28:44
867th

430

Stuart CooperM602ndSEN249thPM East Ayrshire Adoption & Fostering Team00:59:5401:01:37+00:28:15
868th

432

Peter SullivanM603rdV5095thPM East Ayrshire Adoption & Fostering Team00:59:5201:01:37+00:28:13
869th

743

David CurransM604thV40214th01:00:5301:01:42+00:29:14
870th

1398

Elizabeth WeirF266thSEN126th01:00:1501:01:42+00:28:36
871st

1399

David WeirM605thV40215th01:00:1501:01:42+00:28:36
872nd

1111

Sarah McleodF267thSEN127th01:01:0901:01:46+00:29:30
873rd

781

Mags DouglasF268thV4092nd01:00:5901:01:47+00:29:20
874th

789

Alison DunsmuirF269thSEN128th01:01:0101:01:47+00:29:22
875th

282

Lorraine NapierF270thV4093rdKillie Striders01:00:5001:01:50+00:29:11
876th

842

Nicola GilbertF271stV4094th01:00:4601:01:51+00:29:07
877th

847

Kirsty GirvanF272ndSEN129th01:00:3801:01:52+00:28:59
878th

1

Meg WelchF273rdV5036thSyracuse Track Club01:00:4101:01:53+00:29:02
879th

730

Christine CraufurdF274thV4095th01:00:3401:01:53+00:28:55
880th

1458

John RooneyM606thV40216th01:00:3301:01:53+00:28:54
881st

348

Lindsay McgarvieM607thV40217thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:01:0301:01:55+00:29:24
882nd

716

Agnes CookF275thV4096th01:00:4001:01:56+00:29:01
883rd

198

Lucy McshaneF276thSEN130thEF Grange Academy01:01:0501:01:59+00:29:26
884th

1179

Erin NelsonF277thSEN131st01:01:2101:02:02+00:29:42
885th

1255

Jane RodgersF278thSEN132nd01:00:5501:02:05+00:29:16
886th

1290

Deborah SimpsonF279thSEN133rd01:00:5101:02:06+00:29:12
887th

813

Paul FloodM608thV40218th01:01:0501:02:07+00:29:26
888th

862

Heather GrahamF280thJUN9th01:01:0101:02:08+00:29:22
889th

903

Janis HeaneyF281stV4097th01:00:4701:02:08+00:29:08
890th

292

Lesley StewartF282ndV5037thKillie Striders01:00:4801:02:10+00:29:09
891st

837

Julie GeatesF283rdSEN134th01:01:2101:02:13+00:29:42
892nd

1395

Charlie WatsonM609thV6035th01:00:5901:02:13+00:29:20
893rd

1433

Elaine WyllieF284thV4098th01:01:2101:02:14+00:29:42
894th

702

Susan CharnockF285thV4099th01:01:3001:02:16+00:29:51
895th

1107

Gwen McleanF286thV40100th01:01:0101:02:20+00:29:22
896th

245

Scott BrownM610thV40219thJog Stewarton01:01:0101:02:21+00:29:22
897th

974

Hayley KnowlesF287thSEN135th01:01:0401:02:21+00:29:25
898th

602

Coline ArchibaldF288thSEN136th01:01:1501:02:24+00:29:36
899th

679

Lindsay CallanF289thSEN137th01:01:1501:02:25+00:29:36
900th

1297

Corrine SmithF290thV40101st01:01:5001:02:34+00:30:11
901st

170

Fiona KirkpatrickF291stV40102ndDalbeattie running club01:01:0601:02:35+00:29:27
902nd

196

Lynne HillF292ndSEN138thEF Grange Academy01:01:1901:02:36+00:29:40
903rd

550

Brian GibsonM611stV5096thTonis Tigers01:01:3601:02:37+00:29:57
904th

1095

Barbara McintyreF293rdSEN139th01:01:3301:02:38+00:29:54
905th

784

Lynsey DuncanF294thSEN140th01:01:3101:02:39+00:29:52
906th

976

Jan KrokowskiM612ndV40220th01:01:3501:02:41+00:29:56
907th

261

Lesley DuffyF295thSEN141stKillie Striders01:01:3401:02:42+00:29:55
908th

1256

Christopher RodgersM613rdV40221st01:01:2801:02:43+00:29:49
909th

166

Mairi HarveyF296thV40103rdDalbeattie running club01:01:1501:02:44+00:29:36
910th

795

Zara EdwardsF297thSEN142nd01:01:3701:02:44+00:29:58
911st

718

Alan CookeM614thSEN250th01:01:3401:02:47+00:29:55
912nd

225

Robert NicolM615thV6036thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:01:3201:02:48+00:29:53
913rd

717

Elaine CookeF298thSEN143rd01:01:3401:02:48+00:29:55
914th

91

Sean RobertsM616thSEN251stBM Gilmour Hamilton01:01:3401:02:49+00:29:55
915th

1461

Anna TaitF299thV40104th01:01:4801:02:52+00:30:09
916th

561

Janie McgranaghanF300thV40105thTroon Tortoises Ac01:01:1801:02:55+00:29:39
917th

1033

Andrew MccabeM617thV5097th01:01:3801:02:55+00:29:59
918th

965

Andy KerrM618thV5098th01:02:0301:02:57+00:30:24
919th

420

Donna MuirF301stSEN144thPF East Ayrshire Adoption & Fostering Team01:01:1701:02:59+00:29:38
920th

762

Stuart DicksonM619thV5099th01:01:5901:02:59+00:30:20
921st

763

Eric DicksonM620thV50100th01:01:5701:02:59+00:30:18
922nd

764

Simon DicksonM621stSEN252nd01:01:5801:02:59+00:30:19
923rd

1308

Scott SmithM622ndSEN253rd01:01:3701:03:00+00:29:58
924th

777

MARK DonnellyM623rdSEN254th01:01:4201:03:05+00:30:03
925th

914

Claire HigginsF302ndSEN145th01:02:2401:03:05+00:30:45
926th

1352

Megan ThomsonF303rdSEN146th01:02:2501:03:09+00:30:46
927th

825

Geri GaffneyF304thSEN147th01:02:2301:03:10+00:30:44
928th

657

Steven BrownM624thSEN255th01:02:3301:03:11+00:30:54
929th

658

Robert BrownM625thSEN256th01:02:3401:03:12+00:30:55
930th

1130

Arlene McpaddenF305thSEN148th01:01:4901:03:12+00:30:10
931st

617

Natalie BaillieF306thSEN149th01:01:5101:03:13+00:30:12
932nd

720

Nicola CorsonF307thSEN150th01:01:3501:03:14+00:29:56
933rd

760

Laura DempsieF308thV40106th01:02:0901:03:19+00:30:30
934th

734

Jamie CrossM626thSEN257th01:02:0701:03:20+00:30:28
935th

852

Toby GoodwinM627thV40222nd01:01:4901:03:29+00:30:10
936th

1448

Paul AllanM628thV50101st01:02:0301:03:33+00:30:24
937th

478

Lynsey CoulterF309thSEN151stSF Sakai Karate Club01:02:2301:03:41+00:30:44
938th

484

Paula SneddonF310thSEN152ndSF Sakai Karate Club01:02:2301:03:41+00:30:44
939th

984

Lynsey LeckieF311stV40107th01:02:4401:03:41+00:31:05
940th

1365

Maggie TrusdaleF312ndV40108th01:02:3301:03:47+00:30:54
941st

1043

Trudy McclementF313rdV40109th01:02:3601:03:48+00:30:57
942nd

326

Ann GrahamF314thV607thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:02:4201:03:51+00:31:03
943rd

174

Dorothy SmithF315thV608thDalbeattie running club01:02:2301:03:52+00:30:44
944th

1328

Stephanie StewartF316thSEN153rd01:03:0301:03:56+00:31:24
945th

625

Dawn BighamF317thV40110th01:03:0801:03:57+00:31:29
946th

846

Aileen GilliesF318thV40111st01:02:4401:03:59+00:31:05
947th

2

Bruce MacknightM629thV6037thSyracuse Track Club01:02:4701:04:01+00:31:08
948th

428

Kristeen SellersF319thV40112ndPF Having a go01:02:4701:04:01+00:31:08
949th

848

Fiona GirvanF320thV40113rd01:02:4601:04:01+00:31:07
950th

1449

Lynne BuchananF321stV5038th01:02:5901:04:01+00:31:20
951st

971

Pamela KilpatrickF322ndV40114th01:02:3701:04:03+00:30:58
952nd

980

Linsey LatterF323rdSEN154th01:02:3701:04:03+00:30:58
953rd

1381

Cathy WalshF324thSEN155th01:02:1901:04:05+00:30:40
954th

1120

Mark McmenemyM630thV40223rd01:02:2501:04:07+00:30:46
955th

1011

Gayle MackieF325thV40115th01:02:4801:04:08+00:31:09
956th

1161

Craig R MortonM631stSEN258th01:02:4301:04:12+00:31:04
957th

426

Alison McleodF326thV40116thPF Having a go01:02:5601:04:13+00:31:17
958th

243

Mary AdamF327thSEN156thJog Stewarton01:03:2201:04:17+00:31:43
959th

1367

Nichola TweedieF328thSEN157th01:03:3701:04:17+00:31:58
960th

1051

Elaine MccreadieF329thV40117th01:03:1001:04:19+00:31:31
961st

1296

Joyce SloanF330thV40118th01:03:0801:04:21+00:31:29
962nd

1376

ARLENE WallaceF331stV40119th01:03:1701:04:27+00:31:38
963rd

480

louise GrayF332ndSEN158thSF Sakai Karate Club01:03:0601:04:30+00:31:27
964th

481

Mhari MckelvieF333rdV5039thSF Sakai Karate Club01:03:0601:04:31+00:31:27
965th

197

Jamila McdowallF334thV40120thEF Grange Academy01:03:3001:04:34+00:31:51
966th

1372

Elaine VenmanF335thV5040th01:03:1301:04:34+00:31:34
967th

208

Gregor StirlingM632ndSEN259thFati no more01:03:1601:04:36+00:31:37
968th

493

David MooreM633rdSEN260thSM 17th Ayr Boys Brigade01:03:0701:04:42+00:31:28
969th

494

Allen MuirM634thV40224thSM 17th Ayr Boys Brigade01:03:0701:04:42+00:31:28
970th

1332

Barry StewartM635thV50102nd01:03:1401:04:45+00:31:35
971st

1333

Colin StewartM636thV50103rd01:03:1301:04:45+00:31:34
972nd

444

Alex MurrayM637thSEN261stPM KA Leisure01:04:3501:04:56+00:32:56
973rd

66

Agnes McgillF336thV5041stBF Serco 101:03:3101:04:57+00:31:52
974th

1188

James OhanlonM638thSEN262nd01:03:2401:04:59+00:31:45
975th

289

Owen SmithM639thJUN13thKillie Striders01:03:2901:05:04+00:31:50
976th

684

Amy CampbellF337thSEN159th01:03:3301:05:10+00:31:54
977th

774

Carol DoigF338thSEN160th01:04:2201:05:10+00:32:43
978th

1057

Jennifer MccutcheonF339thV5042nd01:04:1901:05:10+00:32:40
979th

728

Katie CraigF340thSEN161st01:04:3001:05:18+00:32:51
980th

751

Anne DavidsonF341stV5043rd01:03:3301:05:20+00:31:54
981st

891

Lisa HarrisonF342ndV40121st01:03:4201:05:20+00:32:03
982nd

926

Shannon HowieF343rdSEN162nd01:04:1301:05:23+00:32:34
983rd

897

Natalie HayF344thSEN163rd01:04:4501:05:28+00:33:06
984th

1404

Carolinel WhipF345thV40122nd01:04:3801:05:32+00:32:59
985th

1405

Paul WhipM640thV40225th01:04:3801:05:32+00:32:59
986th

683

Fiona CampbellF346thSEN164th01:04:2201:05:40+00:32:43
987th

259

Susan ClementsF347thV40123rdKillie Striders01:04:0401:05:41+00:32:25
988th

288

Gary SmithM641stV40226thKillie Striders01:04:0801:05:41+00:32:29
989th

287

Mark SmithM642ndV40227thKillie Striders01:04:0901:05:42+00:32:30
990th

886

Paul HarcourtM643rdV50104th01:04:0801:05:43+00:32:29
991st

235

Diane McaughtrieF348thV40124thJog Scotland01:04:1501:05:44+00:32:36
992nd

1031

Sandy McaughtrieM644thV50105th01:04:1401:05:44+00:32:35
993rd

796

Gary ElderM645thV40228th01:04:4001:05:45+00:33:01
994th

1329

Colin StewartM646thV40229th01:04:3801:05:45+00:32:59
995th

237

Gillian McnabF349thSEN165thJog Scotland01:04:2501:05:46+00:32:46
996th

526

Sally FitzpatrickF350thV40125thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:1501:05:50+00:32:36
997th

949

Ralph JohnstonM647thV6038th01:04:1401:05:50+00:32:35
998th

164

Kathleen CurrieF351stV5044thDalbeattie running club01:04:2701:05:54+00:32:48
999th

918

Christina HollandF352ndV40126th01:04:4401:05:54+00:33:05
1000th

175

Nicola WixonF353rdSEN166thDalbeattie running club01:04:3201:06:02+00:32:53

You may also be interested in...

Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00
Babcock Dumbarton 10K 10K Run 2019-05-16 19:30:00
Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Babcock Helensburgh 10K 10K Run 2019-05-09 19:30:00