CUDA Foremark Hall Junior Triathlon 2017

Jul
01
2017

Splits

  • 50 metre Swim
  • 1 kilometre Cycle
  • 600 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places68
Age range8 - 8
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Jun 2017, 14:00

Organiser

PMA Racing

Contact details

Map

Tri Start (8 years)

Triathlon | 2017-07-01 14:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places68
Age range8 - 8
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Jun 2017, 14:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (34 in total)
1st

26

Ozzy BeswickM1stTS1stTRi Energy Kids00:08:12-
2nd

30

Joshua Aidan GlendenningM2ndTS2ndAbsolute Triathlon00:08:21+00:00:09
3rd

21

Lottie LissamanF1stTS1st00:08:25+00:00:13
4th

9

Phoebe ReevesF2ndTS2ndKetton Panthers00:09:17+00:01:05
5th

29

Luke William JohnsonM3rdTS3rd00:09:18+00:01:06
6th

25

Jack Laurentino EchezarretaM4thTS4thKetton Panthers00:09:30+00:01:18
7th

18

Ashton Ellis WardM5thTS5th00:09:34+00:01:22
8th

10

Joe CrawfordM6thTS6th00:09:40+00:01:28
9th

22

maizie mai GoddardF3rdTS3rd00:09:43+00:01:31
10th

27

Stanley JonesM7thTS7thmvh00:09:48+00:01:36
11th

24

Poppy Marie WestmorlandF4thTS4thTeam Phil Westmorland00:09:55+00:01:43
12th

385

Oliver WhittakerM8thTS8th00:09:58+00:01:46
13th

12

Isaac Coulson BellM9thTS9th00:10:10+00:01:58
14th

11

Thomas William SwalesM10thTS10th00:10:33+00:02:21
15th

8

Mason CotterillM11thTS11th00:10:42+00:02:30
16th

3

Leo James JonesM12thTS12th00:10:43+00:02:31
17th

7

George Thomas PembertonM13thTS13thSleaford Tri300:10:44+00:02:32
18th

5

Jax Ralph RobertsM14thTS14th00:10:50+00:02:38
19th

16

Dylan James MeadM15thTS15th00:10:51+00:02:39
20th

13

Joel Thomas AtkinsonM16thTS16th00:11:08+00:02:56
21st

1

Archie MeadM17thTS17thPMA Cuda RT00:11:21+00:03:09
22nd

14

Joshua Oliver Ewan CloughM18thTS18thMatlock Athletic Club00:11:37+00:03:25
23rd

28

Louie Patrick GoldbergM19thTS19th00:11:39+00:03:27
24th

4

Jakub SaboM20thTS20thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:11:50+00:03:38
25th

6

Sophy HughesF5thTS5th00:11:52+00:03:40
26th

90

Libby SadlerF6thTS6th00:12:12+00:04:00
27th

2

Joshua Richard BennettM21stTS21st00:12:29+00:04:17
28th

15

Lucy Elizabeth Rose BainesF7thTS7th00:12:31+00:04:19
29th

17

Rafferty FanthamM22ndTS22nd00:13:05+00:04:53
30th

23

Brooke Summer LimpkinF8thTS8thLINCOLN TRI00:13:28+00:05:16
31st

391

Jasmine RichardsF9thTS9th00:13:29+00:05:17
32nd

19

Mia SkeltonF10thTS10thPMA Cuda RT00:13:31+00:05:19
33rd

20

Amber SkeltonF11thTS11thPMA Cuda RT00:13:47+00:05:35
34th

84

Elsre QurlterF12thTS12th00:13:49+00:05:37

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00