Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 2017

Mar
05
2017

10 Miles

Running | 2017-03-05 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (294 in total)
1st

247

Joanna MurphyF1st25-291stcarnegie Harriers01:04:1501:04:15-
2nd

210

Alison McgillF2nd30-341stFife Athletic Club01:05:2701:05:27+00:01:12
3rd

176

Kristin LownieF3rd35-391stcarnegie Harriers01:07:3401:07:34+00:03:19
4th

183

Michelle MackayF4th25-292ndDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:08:0501:08:05+00:03:50
5th

315

Kirsti SharrattF5th45-491stFife Athletic Club01:09:3501:09:36+00:05:20
6th

199

JENNIFER MassieF6th30-342ndDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:13:0001:13:01+00:08:45
7th

310

Kathryn ScottF7th55-591stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:13:1901:13:20+00:09:04
8th

195

Hailey MarshallF8th30-343rdSTAART01:13:3301:13:35+00:09:18
9th

309

Gillian SangsterF9th45-492ndDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:14:1001:14:10+00:09:55
10th

377

Fiona WrightF10th40-441stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:14:3401:14:36+00:10:19
11th

308

Angela SandilandsF11th45-493rdcarnegie Harriers01:14:4701:14:47+00:10:32
12th

177

Susanne LumsdenF12th40-442ndFalkland Trail Runners01:15:1701:15:18+00:11:02
13th

285

Dawn RamsayF13th30-344th01:15:5301:16:00+00:11:38
14th

30

ROWENA BeatonF14th40-443rdFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES01:15:5301:16:06+00:11:38
15th

245

Gail MurdochF15th50-541stcarnegie Harriers01:16:0901:16:10+00:11:54
16th

75

Sonjia CrowF16th35-392ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:16:1501:16:16+00:12:00
17th

257

Fiona NisbetF17th40-444thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:16:1901:16:21+00:12:04
18th

294

Heledd RheinalltF18th20-241st01:16:3901:16:44+00:12:24
19th

56

Laurie CarruthersF19th20-242nd01:16:4301:16:51+00:12:28
20th

90

Yvonne DehnF20th25-293rdANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:17:1001:17:28+00:12:55
21st

124

Carol GreigF21st40-445th01:17:5601:17:59+00:13:41
22nd

200

Catherine MatthewsF22nd40-446thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:18:4501:18:50+00:14:30
23rd

16

FIONA AngusF23rd50-542ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:18:5001:18:52+00:14:35
24th

276

Jagoda PenkalaF24th30-345thArbroath Footers Running Club01:18:5401:18:54+00:14:39
25th

375

FRANCES WoodF25th55-592ndLINLITHGOW AC01:19:2701:19:30+00:15:12
26th

54

Claire CampbellF26th35-393rdWee County Harriers01:19:2901:19:33+00:15:14
27th

147

Gill InglisF27th45-494th01:19:3101:19:33+00:15:16
28th

122

Anna GrahamF28th40-447thBeacon Runners01:19:4401:19:50+00:15:29
29th

206

Jacqui McdonaldF29th45-495thAnster Allsorts01:20:1101:20:16+00:15:56
30th

138

JONI HillF30th35-394th01:20:3001:20:39+00:16:15
31st

110

ASHLEIGH ForfarF31st30-346th01:20:3401:20:42+00:16:19
32nd

293

Fiona RennieF32nd50-543rdcarnegie Harriers01:20:4401:20:48+00:16:29
33rd

99

Justine DunbarF33rd25-294thJogscotland Hazlehead01:20:4701:20:54+00:16:32
34th

97

Alison DowneyF34th45-496thWee County Harriers01:20:5301:20:57+00:16:38
35th

65

Elinor CoombsF35th45-497thWee County Harriers01:21:0301:21:08+00:16:48
36th

169

Margie LeitchF36th45-498thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:21:0601:21:11+00:16:51
37th

39

Hayley BrownF37th30-347thM301:21:0701:21:14+00:16:52
38th

313

ROSALIND ShanksF38th30-348thForfar Road Runners01:21:1101:21:24+00:16:56
39th

51

lynn CambellF39th35-395thBeacon Runners01:21:1301:21:38+00:16:58
40th

114

Alison GellyF40th50-544thUnattached01:21:1801:21:42+00:17:03
41st

175

Jennifer LowF41st30-349th01:21:2901:21:47+00:17:14
42nd

376

SUE WoodsF42nd45-499thWee County Harriers01:21:4601:21:50+00:17:31
43rd

334

Andrea StrachanF43rd45-4910thForfar Road Runners01:21:5501:22:05+00:17:40
44th

347

Pauline WalkerF44th50-545thcarnegie Harriers01:22:1701:22:22+00:18:02
45th

355

Ella WebleyF45th35-396thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:22:2301:22:29+00:18:08
46th

296

Hazel RobbieF46th30-3410thForfar Road Runners01:22:2501:22:34+00:18:10
47th

218

Kathleen MclachlanF47th35-397thgiffnock north aac01:22:3301:22:37+00:18:18
48th

117

Lisa GillF48th35-398thJog Scotland Hazlehead01:22:3001:22:38+00:18:15
49th

320

VICTORIA SimpsonF49th30-3411thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:22:3301:22:51+00:18:18
50th

79

Pamela CruickshanksF50th50-546thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:22:3801:22:56+00:18:23
51st

63

YVONNE CollinsF51st50-547th01:22:5901:23:06+00:18:44
52nd

129

Lesley HalsteadF52nd45-4911thcarnegie Harriers01:23:1601:23:17+00:19:01
53rd

379

Karen YoungF53rd50-548thBeacon Runners01:23:1901:23:25+00:19:04
54th

121

wendy GordonF54th45-4912th01:23:2401:23:27+00:19:09
55th

359

gill WestwaterF55th45-4913thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:23:2801:23:30+00:19:13
56th

27

Elaine BanksF56th45-4914thVegan Runners UK01:23:4501:24:01+00:19:30
57th

342

MARY TownsF57th45-4915thArbroath Footers Running Club01:23:3301:24:12+00:19:18
58th

144

LYNNE HuckerbyF58th40-448th01:24:0801:24:28+00:19:53
59th

58

Jacqueline CavanaghF59th45-4916th01:24:2501:24:40+00:20:10
60th

336

Nicola SuttieF60th25-295thForfar Road Runners01:24:2801:24:44+00:20:13
61st

326

Vicky SmithF61st30-3412thArbroath Footers Running Club01:24:3001:24:52+00:20:15
62nd

265

Lucy PandrichF62nd16-191st01:24:5101:25:06+00:20:36
63rd

239

Christie MorganF63rd30-3413thArbroath Footers Running Club01:25:2501:25:32+00:21:10
64th

352

Tessa WardF64th45-4917thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:25:3101:25:38+00:21:16
65th

280

Fiona PlainF65th20-243rdRunning Sisters Tayside01:25:3501:25:40+00:21:20
66th

125

Wendy GrieveF66th50-549thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:25:5501:25:59+00:21:40
67th

87

CHRISTINE DaviesF67th50-5410thArbroath Footers Running Club01:25:5301:26:05+00:21:38
68th

244

VICKY MunroF68th40-449th01:25:5901:26:06+00:21:44
69th

6

Linda AlexanderF69th45-4918thJog Scotland kintore01:25:5601:26:10+00:21:41
70th

94

Emma DonaldsonF70th35-399th01:25:5901:26:11+00:21:44
71st

73

kirsty CrawfordF71st35-3910thBeacon Runners01:25:5401:26:19+00:21:39
72nd

317

Elaine ShemiltF72nd60-641stDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:26:2201:26:23+00:22:07
73rd

367

Anne WilsonF73rd60-642ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:26:2301:26:28+00:22:08
74th

204

SUSAN McdiarmidF74th45-4919thWee County Harriers01:26:2801:26:42+00:22:13
75th

45

Linsey BurnettF75th35-3911thArbroath Footers Running Club01:26:3401:26:46+00:22:19
76th

269

Tracey PasswayF76th50-5411th01:26:5201:26:57+00:22:37
77th

168

Birgitte LeggeF77th45-4920th01:26:4901:27:05+00:22:34
78th

156

Cathy JoyceF78th45-4921st01:27:0201:27:09+00:22:47
79th

297

Nina RobertsF79th35-3912thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:27:0901:27:15+00:22:54
80th

42

Sharon BrownF80th30-3414thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:26:5801:27:18+00:22:43
81st

343

Gail TraynerF81st50-5412thArbroath Footers Running Club01:27:0701:27:19+00:22:52
82nd

369

Valerie WilsonF82nd50-5413thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:27:0001:27:20+00:22:45
83rd

193

Gillian MarshallF83rd45-4922nd01:27:0101:27:20+00:22:46
84th

35

Ann-Marie BlackF84th30-3415th01:27:2401:27:32+00:23:09
85th

288

Marti RedfordF85th35-3913thVegan Runners UK01:27:4001:27:59+00:23:25
86th

95

Gillian DouglasF86th50-5414thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:28:0201:28:06+00:23:47
87th

61

Janette ClarkF87th50-5415thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:28:0201:28:06+00:23:47
88th

43

HILARY BrownF88th50-5416thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:28:0701:28:08+00:23:52
89th

92

JOYCE DonaldF89th45-4923rdDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:28:0601:28:14+00:23:51
90th

142

Kerry HoodF90th20-244th01:27:5501:28:19+00:23:40
91st

98

Nicola DuffyF91st40-4410th01:28:1301:28:23+00:23:58
92nd

167

Rosemary LeeF92nd55-593rdFalkland Trail Runners01:28:0801:28:24+00:23:53
93rd

197

Julie MartinF93rd35-3914th01:28:2301:28:31+00:24:08
94th

77

Fiona CruickshanksF94th20-245thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:28:1901:28:37+00:24:04
95th

49

Yuko CairnsF95th35-3915th01:28:1601:28:41+00:24:01
96th

172

Catriona LiddellF96th40-4411thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:28:4401:28:48+00:24:29
97th

321

Daile SippleF97th50-5417thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:28:4301:28:49+00:24:28
98th

303

morven RossF98th40-4412th01:29:0101:29:04+00:24:46
99th

240

Anna MorganF99th30-3416thArbroath Footers Running Club01:29:0101:29:07+00:24:46
100th

277

Susan PenmanF100th40-4413thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:28:4901:29:08+00:24:34
101st

19

Karen ArmstrongF101st35-3916thJog Scotland kintore01:28:5601:29:12+00:24:41
102nd

155

Liz JohnstonF102nd45-4924thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:29:1401:29:17+00:24:59
103rd

184

Angie MackenzieF103rd50-5418thForfar Road Runners01:29:0901:29:21+00:24:54
104th

40

Allison BrownF104th45-4925thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:29:3001:29:33+00:25:15
105th

273

Wendy PattersonF105th45-4926th01:29:4001:29:44+00:25:25
106th

380

Beth PriceF106th35-3917th01:29:3101:29:47+00:25:16
107th

191

Kirstie MainF107th20-246thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:29:4701:29:51+00:25:32
108th

307

Ana SanchezF108th40-4414th01:29:3301:29:58+00:25:18
109th

57

Alison CassellsF109th55-594thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:29:4801:29:59+00:25:33
110th

192

Ann MalcolmF110th50-5419thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:29:5801:30:03+00:25:43
111st

53

LAURA CampbellF111st30-3417thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:29:5001:30:06+00:25:35
112nd

339

Jill ThomsonF112nd25-296thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:29:5301:30:12+00:25:38
113rd

62

Shona ClarkeF113rd45-4927thJogscotland Hazlehead01:29:4701:30:13+00:25:32
114th

361

Patricia WhitelawF114th55-595thBeacon Runners01:30:0601:30:16+00:25:51
115th

103

Debbie FeeneyF115th40-4415th01:30:0801:30:20+00:25:53
116th

18

Karen ArcherF116th35-3918thArbroath Footers Running Club01:30:1601:30:30+00:26:01
117th

306

Vanessa SalmondF117th40-4416thJog Cowdenbeath01:30:1901:30:30+00:26:04
118th

198

Alison MarvenF118th40-4417thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:30:2201:30:37+00:26:07
119th

286

JULIE RamsayF119th40-4418thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:30:3201:30:39+00:26:17
120th

319

Gill SimpsonF120th40-4419thRunning Sisters Tayside01:30:3401:30:40+00:26:19
121st

211

Judy McgrealF121st40-4420thRunning Sisters Tayside01:30:3601:30:42+00:26:21
122nd

289

Jayne ReekieF122nd45-4928thBeacon Runners01:30:4301:30:57+00:26:28
123rd

214

MARGARET McintoshF123rd60-643rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:31:0101:31:11+00:26:46
124th

242

Jennifer MorrisF124th55-596thFife Athletic Club01:31:0701:31:14+00:26:52
125th

1

Lorraine AbbotF125th50-5420thPH racing club01:31:1301:31:15+00:26:58
126th

327

GILLIAN SmithF126th25-297thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:31:1001:31:21+00:26:55
127th

148

wendy IrvineF127th55-597th01:31:0601:31:25+00:26:51
128th

81

LINDA CunninghamF128th45-4929th01:31:1601:31:27+00:27:01
129th

292

Laura ReillyF129th45-4930th01:31:2901:31:34+00:27:14
130th

205

Robyn McdonaldF130th20-247th01:31:2201:31:43+00:27:07
131st

187

Natalie MacklandF131st40-4421st01:31:2801:31:47+00:27:13
132nd

34

Jane BinnieF132nd60-644thWee County Harriers01:31:3601:31:49+00:27:21
133rd

22

Nicola BacklerF133rd35-3919thBeacon Runners01:31:3501:32:01+00:27:20
134th

41

vicky BrownF134th35-3920thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:31:5501:32:03+00:27:40
135th

158

Maire KilgallonF135th45-4931st01:31:3901:32:06+00:27:24
136th

21

Susanne AustinF136th40-4422ndArbroath Footers Running Club01:32:2301:32:28+00:28:08
137th

26

Dawn BanksF137th45-4932nd01:32:1601:32:28+00:28:01
138th

236

Elizabeth MilneF138th50-5421stForfar Road Runners01:32:3601:32:52+00:28:21
139th

362

Jacqui WhittonF139th40-4423rdArbroath Footers Running Club01:32:4201:32:54+00:28:27
140th

371

lISA WilsonF140th35-3921stCarnoustie runners01:32:4901:32:56+00:28:34
141st

262

Adele OsborneF141st50-5422ndBeacon Runners01:32:4601:32:58+00:28:31
142nd

290

Stephane ReidF142nd35-3922ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:32:5401:32:59+00:28:39
143rd

302

Kate RobertsonF143rd35-3923rdStonehaven Running Club01:32:4601:33:04+00:28:31
144th

298

SIAN RobertsF144th30-3418th01:33:1101:33:22+00:28:56
145th

91

Lindsay DobbieF145th35-3924thThe Meedies Running Club01:33:1601:33:27+00:29:01
146th

190

Sheena MacqueenF146th45-4933rd01:33:1701:33:33+00:29:02
147th

84

Maria DaleF147th60-645thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:33:2701:33:33+00:29:12
148th

203

Becky Mccarthy-smithF148th20-248thForfar Road Runners01:33:3001:33:43+00:29:15
149th

88

Natasha DaviesF149th20-249thArbroath Footers Running Club01:33:5001:34:02+00:29:35
150th

363

Rebecca WhyteF150th20-2410thForfar Road Runners01:33:5301:34:08+00:29:38
151st

50

Roslyn CairnsF151st35-3925thArbroath Footers Running Club01:33:5401:34:18+00:29:39
152nd

32

Liz BeggF152nd50-5423rdArbroath Footers Running Club01:34:1201:34:26+00:29:57
153rd

3

Linda AdamsF153rd55-598thnone01:34:1001:34:29+00:29:55
154th

108

JACKIE FlynnF154th45-4934thArbroath Footers Running Club01:34:2101:34:43+00:30:06
155th

253

Linzi NewtonF155th20-2411th01:34:4001:34:46+00:30:25
156th

74

Lesley CrichtonF156th35-3926th01:34:4301:34:46+00:30:28
157th

164

TERESA LapadulaF157th45-4935th01:34:5701:35:16+00:30:42
158th

328

Pauline SmithF158th35-3927th01:35:1101:35:24+00:30:56
159th

159

JULIE KingF159th45-4936th01:35:2801:35:32+00:31:13
160th

230

Naomi MilneF160th30-3419thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:35:1801:35:37+00:31:03
161st

209

TRACEY McfeeF161st55-599thGood health and fitness01:35:2901:35:44+00:31:14
162nd

112

Susan FullertonF162nd35-3928thForfar Road Runners01:35:3701:35:45+00:31:22
163rd

304

Susan RuarkF163rd60-646thArbroath Footers Running Club01:35:5901:36:04+00:31:44
164th

220

Donna McneilF164th45-4937thWee County Harriers01:36:0101:36:14+00:31:46
165th

259

Becky OakenfullF165th25-298thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:36:0801:36:30+00:31:53
166th

44

elaine BurgessF166th40-4424thdundee sweatshop01:36:2301:36:42+00:32:08
167th

229

Brenda MillerF167th40-4425th01:36:2501:36:43+00:32:10
168th

170

Kay LeslieF168th45-4938th01:36:2701:36:46+00:32:12
169th

324

Teresa SmithF169th45-4939thJog Scotland Hazlehead01:36:3901:36:58+00:32:24
170th

2

Catrina MilneF170th40-4426th01:36:4501:37:04+00:32:30
171st

366

Kirsty WilliamsonF171st30-3420thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:36:4501:37:13+00:32:30
172nd

374

Kim WoodF172nd35-3929th01:37:1501:37:18+00:33:00
173rd

300

Diane RobertsonF173rd50-5424th01:37:0701:37:32+00:32:52
174th

166

Jill LeaskF174th50-5425thBeacon Runners01:37:4701:37:58+00:33:32
175th

131

LINDA HardieF175th65+1stEast Fife Tri Club01:37:4601:38:01+00:33:31
176th

221

Nickye McsweenF176th40-4427thWee County Harriers01:37:4901:38:02+00:33:34
177th

186

Margaret Louise MackieF177th50-5426thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:38:0301:38:03+00:33:48
178th

71

Colleen CraigF178th45-4940thnone01:38:0301:38:07+00:33:48
179th

267

Ava ParkerF179th40-4428thWee County Harriers01:37:5701:38:11+00:33:42
180th

358

Susan WestlandF180th50-5427thWee County Harriers01:37:5801:38:11+00:33:43
181st

207

Izzie McdonaldF181st55-5910thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:38:0601:38:17+00:33:51
182nd

274

SANDRA PattieF182nd50-5428thForfar Road Runners01:37:4901:38:19+00:33:34
183rd

123

Lesley GrayF183rd45-4941st01:38:0701:38:21+00:33:52
184th

182

Dianne MacinnesF184th35-3930th01:38:0301:38:21+00:33:48
185th

137

Gwen HendersonF185th40-4429th01:38:2001:38:33+00:34:05
186th

160

Jacqueline KopelF186th45-4942nd01:38:2001:38:34+00:34:05
187th

340

Valerie ThomsonF187th40-4430thSt cyrus solos01:38:1801:38:44+00:34:03
188th

113

Jacqueline GallowayF188th55-5911thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:38:3701:38:57+00:34:22
189th

59

Tracy ChalmersF189th40-4431stANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:38:3801:38:58+00:34:23
190th

346

ADELE VanceF190th30-3421stArbroath Footers Running Club01:38:5401:39:17+00:34:39
191st

201

Shonagh McalpineF191st40-4432nd01:39:1501:39:30+00:35:00
192nd

373

Hannah WishartF192nd16-192ndBeacon Runners01:39:2101:39:36+00:35:06
193rd

80

Edwina CrummyF193rd40-4433rd01:39:2801:39:37+00:35:13
194th

264

Janet PandrichF194th55-5912th01:39:2401:39:40+00:35:09
195th

351

Tricia WallaceF195th50-5429th01:39:1801:39:40+00:35:03
196th

372

Chloe WishartF196th20-2412thBeacon Runners01:39:3901:39:53+00:35:24
197th

126

Colleen GruenwaldF197th45-4943rdRAF Menwith Hill AC01:39:3701:40:03+00:35:22
198th

120

Emma GoodyerF198th30-3422ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:39:4301:40:10+00:35:28
199th

250

Teresa NeumannF199th25-299thVegan Runners UK01:39:5701:40:16+00:35:42
200th

353

CLAIRE WatsonF200th35-3931stWee County Harriers01:40:0501:40:18+00:35:50
201st

11

Wilma AndersonF201st45-4944thRunning Sisters Tayside01:40:2301:40:47+00:36:08
202nd

337

Carmel ThompsonF202nd45-4945th01:40:2301:40:47+00:36:08
203rd

67

JANE CooperF203rd40-4434th01:40:4001:40:48+00:36:25
204th

212

Hayley McinallyF204th45-4946thForfar Road Runners01:40:4601:40:55+00:36:31
205th

202

Claire McbeanF205th45-4947thForfar Road Runners01:40:4601:40:55+00:36:31
206th

217

Megan MckeracherF206th30-3423rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:40:3401:41:03+00:36:19
207th

194

Kate MarshallF207th45-4948thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:40:5701:41:05+00:36:42
208th

364

Kim WilkinsonF208th40-4435th01:40:5201:41:10+00:36:37
209th

252

Diane NewellF209th55-5913thArbroath Footers Running Club01:41:0901:41:32+00:36:54
210th

323

Rachael SmithF210th30-3424th01:41:3501:42:01+00:37:20
211st

130

Anne HamiltonF211st60-647th01:41:5401:42:13+00:37:39
212nd

7

Julie AllisonF212nd55-5914th01:41:5701:42:16+00:37:42
213rd

68

Iona CouttsF213rd45-4949thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:42:0901:42:17+00:37:54
214th

136

Erin HeepsF214th16-193rdJogscotland Hazlehead01:41:5301:42:19+00:37:38
215th

226

Kirsty MerchantF215th45-4950th01:42:2701:42:42+00:38:12
216th

243

ANNE MotionF216th60-648thWee County Harriers01:42:4201:42:56+00:38:27
217th

357

Kristi WellburnF217th35-3932ndJogscotland Hazlehead01:42:3801:43:06+00:38:23
218th

141

CAROLINE HogarthF218th40-4436thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:43:2701:43:38+00:39:12
219th

185

Eleanor MackenzieF219th45-4951stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:43:1701:43:45+00:39:02
220th

275

ELEANOR PaulF220th40-4437thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:43:3901:43:51+00:39:24
221st

157

Sandie KennedyF221st50-5430thFife Athletic Club01:43:5401:44:03+00:39:39
222nd

268

Jenny ParksF222nd40-4438thBeacon Runners01:43:4401:44:09+00:39:29
223rd

271

Marie PatersonF223rd50-5431stAnster Allsorts01:43:5101:44:13+00:39:36
224th

254

Sally NewtonF224th55-5915thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:44:0801:44:21+00:39:53
225th

174

Nicola LoudonF225th35-3933rd01:44:1901:44:23+00:40:04
226th

118

Susan GlennieF226th35-3934th01:44:3001:44:57+00:40:15
227th

179

Val MacaulayF227th55-5916thcarnegie Harriers01:44:5801:45:17+00:40:43
228th

325

ALLISON SmithF228th60-649thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:45:2501:45:34+00:41:10
229th

365

Justine WilliamsF229th35-3935thArbroath Footers Running Club01:45:1901:45:42+00:41:04
230th

219

Leanne McnabF230th30-3425th01:45:4201:46:08+00:41:27
231st

36

Krista BlackF231st45-4952ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:45:5201:46:20+00:41:37
232nd

208

wendy McfarlaneF232nd40-4439thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:46:1101:46:41+00:41:56
233rd

330

Madeline SpokesF233rd40-4440thBeacon Runners01:46:3701:46:48+00:42:22
234th

378

Jackie WrightF234th55-5917thJogscotland01:46:5101:47:12+00:42:36
235th

109

Kathleen ForemanF235th55-5918th01:47:3801:47:50+00:43:23
236th

111

Juliana ForrestF236th45-4953rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:47:3901:48:09+00:43:24
237th

8

Hannah AllumF237th35-3936thAnster Allsorts01:48:1301:48:35+00:43:58
238th

213

SUSAN McintoshF238th40-4441stForfar Road Runners01:48:3101:48:41+00:44:16
239th

228

Jacqui MillarF239th40-4442nd01:48:3201:48:41+00:44:17
240th

215

Gail MckayF240th40-4443rd01:48:2201:48:42+00:44:07
241st

278

Fiona PetrieF241st55-5919th01:48:4401:48:52+00:44:29
242nd

295

Wendy RitchieF242nd50-5432ndFife Athletic Club01:49:1401:49:23+00:44:59
243rd

163

JOYCE LaingF243rd50-5433rdn/a01:49:0601:49:27+00:44:51
244th

332

Gayle StirlingF244th35-3937thJogscotland Edzell01:49:1301:49:38+00:44:58
245th

93

Joanna DonaldsonF245th35-3938th01:49:3101:49:40+00:45:16
246th

224

Jennifer MelvilleF246th35-3939th01:49:3101:49:40+00:45:16
247th

38

Michelle BrearleyF247th40-4444thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:49:4101:50:01+00:45:26
248th

28

lynn BarkerF248th45-4954thAnster Allsorts01:49:3801:50:01+00:45:23
249th

225

Morven MenziesF249th25-2910thWormit Runners01:49:4401:50:01+00:45:29
250th

82

Jackie CurrieF250th50-5434thJogscotland Hazlehead01:49:4101:50:01+00:45:26
251st

238

Jacqueline MooreF251st40-4445th01:50:0901:50:35+00:45:54
252nd

370

Carol WilsonF252nd40-4446thgarioch road runners01:50:3501:51:04+00:46:20
253rd

178

Chris LuskF253rd55-5920thAnster Allsorts01:50:5401:51:16+00:46:39
254th

368

Claire WilsonF254th35-3940thRunning Sisters Tayside01:51:0401:51:27+00:46:49
255th

69

Laura CowF255th25-2911thJog Scotland Ellon01:51:2601:51:49+00:47:11
256th

135

Marion HeepsF256th40-4447thJogscotland Hazlehead01:52:4901:53:16+00:48:34
257th

331

Ann StephenF257th45-4955thJogscotland01:52:5001:53:17+00:48:35
258th

291

Jane ReidF258th45-4956thJog Scotland Bridge of Don01:53:0801:53:36+00:48:53
259th

4

Alison AitkenF259th50-5435thArbroath Footers Running Club01:53:2701:53:51+00:49:12
260th

31

Claire BeattieF260th40-4448thJog Scotland kintore01:53:3801:53:54+00:49:23
261st

335

DIANE StrachanF261st45-4957th01:54:2101:54:48+00:50:06
262nd

25

Sarah BaldacchinoF262nd45-4958thAnster Allsorts01:54:3701:54:59+00:50:22
263rd

116

Fiona GeorgeF263rd50-5436thJog Scotland Hazelhead01:55:2901:55:56+00:51:14
264th

181

Jen MacfieF264th25-2912th01:55:4301:56:09+00:51:28
265th

350

Kathy WalkerF265th25-2913th01:55:4301:56:09+00:51:28
266th

233

Morag MilneF266th55-5921st01:56:2901:56:49+00:52:14
267th

316

Jessica ShawF267th35-3941st01:56:3001:56:51+00:52:15
268th

301

TINA RobertsonF268th30-3426th01:57:1201:57:32+00:52:57
269th

37

Kirsty BogleF269th50-5437thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:57:2201:57:33+00:53:07
270th

153

Kirsty JohnstonF270th40-4449thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:57:2601:57:34+00:53:11
271st

101

Amanda DuncanF271st45-4959th01:57:3101:57:46+00:53:16
272nd

127

Rhona GuildF272nd50-5438thForfar Road Runners01:57:3201:57:47+00:53:17
273rd

134

Joanne HealyF273rd35-3942ndWee County Harriers01:58:3401:58:49+00:54:19
274th

251

Wendy NewcombeF274th45-4960th02:00:1602:00:43+00:56:01
275th

154

Belinda JohnstonF275th45-4961stJogscotland Hazlehead02:01:0802:01:36+00:56:53
276th

173

Laura LightfootF276th45-4962ndnone02:02:0202:02:20+00:57:47
277th

333

SUSAN StorrierF277th55-5922ndArbroath Footers Running Club02:02:4702:03:05+00:58:32
278th

180

Seona MacdonaldF278th40-4450thAnster Allsorts02:04:0002:04:20+00:59:45
279th

14

Rhona AndersonF279th50-5439thLaurencekirk Jogscotland02:06:1802:06:42+01:02:03
280th

12

Lucia AndersonF280th40-4451stJogscotland Laurencekirk02:06:1702:06:42+01:02:02
281st

287

Ann RautenbachF281st50-5440thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK02:06:4202:07:10+01:02:27
282nd

128

Julie HaigF282nd40-4452ndJog Scotland Hazlehead02:07:0302:07:31+01:02:48
283rd

151

Rachel JacquesF283rd35-3943rd02:10:5602:11:20+01:06:41
284th

72

Kay CraigF284th60-6410thRunning Sisters Tayside02:12:5002:13:14+01:08:35
285th

235

Pamela MilneF285th30-3427th02:12:5002:13:14+01:08:35
286th

86

Adele DavidsonF286th40-4453rd02:14:0602:14:25+01:09:51
287th

255

Linda NicollF287th45-4963rdArbroath Footers Running Club02:14:2502:14:47+01:10:10
288th

360

Kerry WheadonF288th25-2914th02:14:2702:14:47+01:10:12
289th

47

WENDY BurnsF289th45-4964thArbroath Footers Running Club02:14:2502:14:47+01:10:10
290th

48

June BurrF290th60-6411thBuns on the run02:20:5702:21:22+01:16:42
291st

60

Wenda ChristieF291st40-4454thJogscotland Hazlehead02:23:5302:24:20+01:19:38
292nd

9

Grace AmblerF292nd30-3428thhazlehead Jog Scotland02:24:0202:24:30+01:19:47
293rd

145

Lorna HughesF293rd40-4455thLeven Las Vegas Running Club02:26:0502:26:29+01:21:50
294th

196

Jill MarstersF294th30-3429thJogscotland Hazlehead02:29:1702:29:46+01:25:02
DNF (1 in total)
-

356

Sharyn WebsterF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Forfar 10K 2019-08-18 11:00:00
Multi Terrain Half Marathon 2019-02-03 11:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2019-11-09 12:00:00