North Lincolnshire Half Marathon 2017

May
07
2017

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places3,000
Age range17 - 99
Per entrant£29.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Apr 2017, 10:00

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-05-07 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

North Lincolnshire half marathon is one of the flattest and fastest courses in the country. With an ethos of ensuring you have a safe and enjoyable race day experience, you will love this race. Finishing with a lap inside the athletic stadium in front of family and friends where you will receive your quality bespoke medal, technical tee shirt and full goody bag.

Entry Details

Athlete places3,000
Age range17 - 99
Per entrant£29.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Apr 2017, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,585 in total)
1st

1846

Mohammed AhmedM1stSEN1st01:07:3101:08:18-
2nd

1649

Aaron ScottM2ndSEN2nd01:11:0501:11:06+00:03:34
3rd

674

John HobbsM3rdSEN3rdValley Striders01:12:3001:12:31+00:04:59
4th

1213

Ben SadowyjM4thSEN4thHU7 3JX01:12:4201:12:43+00:05:11
5th

1896

Franco PardiniM5thSEN5thRoundhay Runners01:14:2901:14:30+00:06:58
6th

813

Chris KilburnM6thSEN6thAbsolute Tri01:14:3001:14:33+00:06:59
7th

1876

Joe Sweetnam-powellM7thSEN7thSheffield Running Club01:15:3101:15:31+00:08:00
8th

1891

David HerdsmanM8thSEN8thValley Striders01:15:3501:15:35+00:08:04
9th

1900

Phillip CooperM9thSEN9th01:15:5301:15:54+00:08:22
10th

1909

David GreenwoodM10thV401stHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:15:5401:15:56+00:08:23
11th

127

Owen BishopM11thSEN10thS20 1FP01:16:1801:16:19+00:08:47
12th

528

Simon GeorgeM12thSEN11th01:16:1901:16:21+00:08:48
13th

836

Simon LambertM13thSEN12th01:16:3501:16:36+00:09:04
14th

1467

Andrew WeaverM14thSEN13thDN15 9NR01:16:5801:16:59+00:09:27
15th

1695

Gareth CookeM15thSEN14th01:17:0801:17:09+00:09:37
16th

995

Ryan MorrisM16thSEN15thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:17:3801:17:40+00:10:07
17th

543

RICHARD GinnM17thV451stPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS01:17:4301:17:44+00:10:12
18th

1800

DARREN SharpeM18thV402nd01:17:5001:17:51+00:10:19
19th

664

Spencer HigginsM19thSEN16thCleethorpes AC01:17:5501:17:56+00:10:24
20th

1045

Steven O'neillM20thSEN17thKimberworth Striders01:18:2301:18:24+00:10:52
21st

909

Scott MarrisonM21stV403rdBarton & District AC01:18:2301:18:25+00:10:52
22nd

1883

Richard HarrisM22ndV452ndWolds Veteran RC01:18:2801:18:30+00:10:57
23rd

960

Steve MelberM23rdSEN18th01:18:3101:18:34+00:11:00
24th

1027

Simon NewtonM24thSEN19thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:18:4201:18:43+00:11:11
25th

303

Thomas CorlettM25thSEN20thLincoln Wellington AC01:18:4801:18:52+00:11:17
26th

896

Stephen MaddisonM26thV404thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:19:1401:19:15+00:11:43
27th

1732

GAVIN MannM27thSEN21st01:19:2601:19:27+00:11:55
28th

845

William LansdallM28thSEN22ndGainsborough & Morton Striders01:19:3701:19:43+00:12:06
29th

1632

Stuart CarrackM29thSEN23rd01:19:5101:19:52+00:12:20
30th

187

Natalie BurnsF1stSEN1stLincoln Wellington AC01:19:5401:19:55+00:12:23
31st

752

Paul JacksonM30thV453rdPe234ll01:19:5401:19:56+00:12:23
32nd

1700

Wes TaylorM31stSEN24th01:19:5701:20:02+00:12:26
33rd

1495

paul WhittinghamM32ndV501stsutton in ashfield harriers & ac01:20:2401:20:25+00:12:53
34th

572

David GreenM33rdSEN25thhumber triathletes01:20:4101:20:42+00:13:10
35th

402

John DohertyM34thSEN26thSheffield Running Club01:20:5101:20:53+00:13:20
36th

428

Peter DuncanM35thV551stLincoln Wellington AC01:21:1101:21:14+00:13:40
37th

993

James MorrisM36thV454thDewsbury Road Runners01:21:2901:21:31+00:13:58
38th

856

Simon LeesM37thV455th01:21:3201:21:34+00:14:01
39th

1249

KAORU ShimadaM38thSEN27thLincoln & District Runners01:21:3401:21:36+00:14:03
40th

351

ALEX JAMES DaltonM39thV456th01:21:5401:22:00+00:14:23
41st

422

Stephen James DringM40thV502ndWolds Veteran RC01:22:0001:22:05+00:14:29
42nd

1293

Walter SomervilleM41stSEN28thHU5 3AH01:22:0401:22:07+00:14:33
43rd

1668

Gavin WalkerM42ndSEN29th01:22:1401:22:19+00:14:43
44th

1920

James ClarkM43rdSEN30thPudsey Pacers01:22:4101:22:43+00:15:10
45th

1308

Edward StartupM44thSEN31stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:22:3501:22:46+00:15:04
46th

1634

Neil BarkerM45thV457th01:22:5301:22:56+00:15:22
47th

956

DOMINIC McphersonM46thV503rd01:23:1801:23:21+00:15:47
48th

1768

Steven KingM47thSEN32nd01:23:3401:23:37+00:16:03
49th

1370

DAVID ThorneM48thV405thMornington Chasers01:23:5501:23:57+00:16:24
50th

1718

Sam NeedhamM49thSEN33rd01:24:0401:24:05+00:16:33
51st

1784

Leigh MacdonaldM50thSEN34th01:24:0401:24:07+00:16:33
52nd

690

Tim HoltM51stSEN35thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:24:0301:24:08+00:16:32
53rd

911

Joshua Daniel MarshM52ndSEN36thWatford Joggers01:24:1601:24:23+00:16:45
54th

295

Jon CooperM53rdSEN37thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:24:1501:24:25+00:16:44
55th

1420

Bradley David WalkerM54thSEN38thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:24:3501:24:40+00:17:04
56th

583

Chris GriffithsM55thV406thRotherham Harriers and AC01:24:4201:24:45+00:17:11
57th

1696

Philippa TaylorF2ndV451st01:24:4501:24:47+00:17:14
58th

1701

GERARD SkippinsM56thV407th01:24:4401:24:47+00:17:13
59th

1511

Kevin WilliamsM57thSEN39th01:24:5101:24:54+00:17:20
60th

891

Mike MacdougallM58thV458thWolds Veteran RC01:24:4701:24:58+00:17:16
61st

529

Tom GeorgeM59thSEN40thLincoln Wellington AC01:24:5801:25:02+00:17:27
62nd

888

Paul LyonsM60thSEN41st01:24:4901:25:02+00:17:18
63rd

1355

SHAUN TaylorM61stV459thWolds Veteran RC01:25:0501:25:10+00:17:34
64th

1091

Garry PerkinsM62ndV601stWolds Veteran RC01:25:1101:25:16+00:17:40
65th

139

James BoddyM63rdSEN42ndRIPON RUNNERS01:25:1801:25:21+00:17:47
66th

927

Andrew MastermanM64thV4510thEast Yorkshire01:25:2101:25:23+00:17:50
67th

1692

Mark PatrickM65thV504th01:25:3101:25:33+00:18:00
68th

1283

Robert SmithM66thSEN43rdCleethorpes AC01:25:2601:25:36+00:17:55
69th

66

Steve BarberM67thSEN44thDANUM HARRIERS01:25:3501:25:37+00:18:04
70th

354

Sophie DarlingF3rdSEN2ndLincoln Wellington AC01:25:3501:25:39+00:18:04
71st

1592

CRAIG PettitM68thSEN45th01:25:5401:25:56+00:18:23
72nd

601

Chris GuyM69thV408thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:25:5201:26:00+00:18:21
73rd

388

Ian DickinsonM70thSEN46thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:26:0501:26:11+00:18:34
74th

485

David FletcherM71stSEN47th01:26:1601:26:18+00:18:45
75th

1691

Thomas HardmanM72ndSEN48th01:26:1701:26:18+00:18:46
76th

1815

Matt BurtonM73rdSEN49th01:26:1601:26:18+00:18:45
77th

407

Alex DouglasM74thSEN50th01:26:1201:26:21+00:18:41
78th

1532

DARREN WoodM75thV4511thDN2 5HT01:26:1801:26:24+00:18:47
79th

1175

Mark RobbM76thV4512th01:26:2001:26:25+00:18:49
80th

1676

Martin PhillipsM77thV409th01:26:3401:26:37+00:19:03
81st

987

Ruth MoranF4thSEN3rdHorsforth Harriers01:26:4501:26:47+00:19:14
82nd

1602

Jennifer RichF5thSEN4th01:26:3501:26:48+00:19:04
83rd

602

Andy GuymerM78thSEN51stCity of Hull A C01:26:4201:26:49+00:19:11
84th

1252

Paul ShottonM79thSEN52nd01:26:5501:26:56+00:19:24
85th

821

Ian KirkM80thV4010thLincoln Wellington AC01:26:5401:27:02+00:19:23
86th

1598

Carl CurrieM81stSEN53rd01:27:0501:27:09+00:19:34
87th

819

Andy KinsleyM82ndSEN54thRetford AC01:27:1001:27:15+00:19:39
88th

522

Kevin GarrickM83rdSEN55thSleaford Striders AC01:27:1301:27:18+00:19:42
89th

936

Nick MaynardM84thV4011thCity of Hull A C01:27:1001:27:18+00:19:39
90th

1898

Mike WellsM85thV4012thCaistor Running Club01:27:1801:27:21+00:19:47
91st

1770

Steven FoxM86thSEN56th01:27:1601:27:22+00:19:45
92nd

1361

Stephen TetherM87thV4513th01:27:1401:27:23+00:19:43
93rd

456

Sian Elizabeth Elizabeth EvansF6thSEN5thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:27:1201:27:24+00:19:41
94th

222

Paul CassonM88thV4013thKimberworth Striders01:27:2801:27:36+00:19:57
95th

50

Andy AtterM89thSEN57thGrantham Running Club01:27:3101:27:38+00:20:00
96th

22

Phil AmblerM90thV4514th01:27:3801:27:47+00:20:07
97th

1922

Michael NewmanM91stSEN58thBriggate Striders01:27:2801:27:47+00:19:57
98th

1826

Howard DarwinM92ndV505th01:27:4401:27:48+00:20:13
99th

1730

Paul DoddM93rdV4014th01:27:4201:27:50+00:20:11
100th

1620

Dean ThomasM94thSEN59th01:27:4701:27:51+00:20:16
101st

1107

Mike PotterM95thSEN60thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:27:3801:27:52+00:20:07
102nd

1595

Mark NettletonM96thV506th01:27:5301:27:55+00:20:22
103rd

226

Chris ChadwickM97thV4015th01:27:4301:27:57+00:20:12
104th

1824

Craig WolstenholmeM98thV4515th01:27:4701:27:57+00:20:16
105th

1573

Tim FletcherM99thSEN61st01:27:5601:27:58+00:20:25
106th

1526

Stefan WilsonM100thV4516th01:27:5601:28:03+00:20:25
107th

582

Simon GriffinM101stV4517thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:28:0001:28:06+00:20:29
108th

1697

Angus ThomsonM102ndSEN62nd01:28:0901:28:11+00:20:38
109th

774

Paul JohnsonM103rdSEN63rdSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:28:1101:28:22+00:20:40
110th

1868

Stephen Philip DavisonM104thSEN64th01:28:1901:28:22+00:20:48
111st

141

Graeme BollandM105thV507thSheffield Running Club01:28:1401:28:23+00:20:43
112nd

584

Owen GriffithsM106thSEN65thBarton & District AC01:28:1801:28:28+00:20:47
113rd

481

Kev FishM107thV4518thLINCSQUAD01:28:2901:28:30+00:20:58
114th

1687

Trevor CloughM108thV552nd01:28:2701:28:33+00:20:56
115th

711

Robert HowbrookM109thV553rdGrantham Running Club01:28:2801:28:37+00:20:57
116th

21

LORNA AllisonF7thV351stGainsborough & Morton Striders01:28:3601:28:40+00:21:05
117th

1263

Chris SlightM110thV4016thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:28:3201:28:40+00:21:01
118th

877

Dave LongstaffM111stSEN66th01:28:3501:28:41+00:21:04
119th

1647

Michael RichardsonM112ndV4017th01:28:4101:28:44+00:21:10
120th

1666

Thomas MarshallM113rdSEN67th01:28:3801:28:46+00:21:07
121st

10

ROB AlexanderM114thV4018thCity of Hull A C01:28:4601:28:55+00:21:15
122nd

1231

Stuart SetteringtonM115thSEN68th01:28:4701:28:55+00:21:16
123rd

1897

Colin JobberM116thV4519thBarton & District AC01:28:5001:28:55+00:21:19
124th

165

Darrell BrightM117thSEN69thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:28:5201:28:56+00:21:21
125th

118

Dave BickertonM118thSEN70th01:28:5401:29:00+00:21:23
126th

411

Paula DowningF8thV501stMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:28:5501:29:04+00:21:24
127th

1737

Jake WadeM119thSEN71st01:28:4601:29:04+00:21:15
128th

1382

David ToddM120thV508th01:28:5901:29:09+00:21:28
129th

325

Lee CravenM121stSEN72ndKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:28:5501:29:10+00:21:24
130th

535

Simon GibneyM122ndSEN73rdWolds Veteran RC01:29:0401:29:10+00:21:33
131st

666

Aaron HillM123rdSEN74th01:29:0201:29:10+00:21:31
132nd

1298

Mark SpikingsM124thSEN75thCity of Hull A C01:29:0601:29:10+00:21:35
133rd

1229

Richard SeastronM125thV4019th01:29:0901:29:14+00:21:38
134th

1444

Nik WardM126thV4520th01:28:5401:29:26+00:21:23
135th

321

Gareth CrabbM127thV4020thLINCSQUAD01:29:2101:29:29+00:21:50
136th

742

Matthew IsleM128thV4021st01:29:2801:29:32+00:21:57
137th

1299

Mark Daniel SpraggonM129thV4022ndDewsbury Road Runners01:29:2701:29:35+00:21:56
138th

807

Joel KerriganU1stSEN1stWORKSOP HARRIERS01:29:3301:29:46+00:22:02
139th

848

Mark LawsonM130thV4521st01:29:4501:29:49+00:22:14
140th

175

Steve BryantM131stV4023rd01:29:4601:29:54+00:22:15
141st

1827

Shaun ChambersM132ndV509th01:29:4501:29:54+00:22:14
142nd

1136

Mick RamsdenM133rdV554thLincoln Wellington AC01:29:5101:29:58+00:22:20
143rd

1648

STEVE BarkerM134thV4024th01:29:5401:30:00+00:22:23
144th

1261

Lindsay SkinnerF9thSEN6th01:29:5601:30:02+00:22:25
145th

928

Julie MastermanF10thV502ndEast Yorkshire01:29:5301:30:08+00:22:22
146th

1882

Michael HemmingsM135thV4522nd01:30:0201:30:29+00:22:31
147th

69

Alexander BarkerM136thSEN76thBriggate Striders01:30:1901:30:31+00:22:48
148th

1913

George LaingM137thV555thDoncaster AC01:30:2801:30:36+00:22:57
149th

1564

Kerry YoungF11thSEN7thEast Hull Harriers01:30:2501:30:37+00:22:54
150th

1172

Jane RingroseF12thV401st01:30:3901:30:41+00:23:08
151st

1874

Matthew MartinM138thSEN77th01:30:3801:30:43+00:23:07
152nd

1185

Rich RobinsonM139thV4025th01:30:3701:30:45+00:23:06
153rd

1644

Steve SmithM140thV4523rd01:30:3701:30:45+00:23:06
154th

1151

Robert RennieM141stSEN78thSkegness Coasters01:30:3701:30:47+00:23:06
155th

70

Karl BarkerM142ndV4026thBarton & District AC01:30:4701:30:51+00:23:16
156th

1168

James RichardsonM143rdSEN79th01:30:4801:30:52+00:23:17
157th

644

Tom HebdigeM144thSEN80th01:30:4901:31:01+00:23:18
158th

1071

Carl PattisonM145thSEN81st01:30:5501:31:02+00:23:24
159th

567

Beverley GrayF13thV402nd01:31:0101:31:03+00:23:30
160th

1536

Tom WoodM146thV602ndScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:30:5801:31:03+00:23:27
161st

1482

PHILIP WhartonM147thV4524th01:30:5901:31:04+00:23:28
162nd

1019

Jay NeateM148thV4027th01:31:0001:31:15+00:23:29
163rd

1267

Alan SmithM149thV4525thWhite City (Hull) R.R.C.01:31:1701:31:22+00:23:46
164th

1612

Ellie KitchenF14thSEN8th01:31:2001:31:25+00:23:49
165th

741

David IsherwoodM150thSEN82ndUKRUNCHAT01:31:2201:31:32+00:23:51
166th

63

Katie BallF15thSEN9th01:31:3301:31:40+00:24:02
167th

1274

Graeme SmithM151stV4028thhu88jx01:31:3501:31:40+00:24:04
168th

593

Tim GrovesM152ndV4526thEast Hull Harriers01:31:3501:31:47+00:24:04
169th

815

Stuart KilmartinM153rdV4527thChorley Athletic and Triathlon01:31:3601:31:52+00:24:05
170th

268

Raymond ClaytonM154thV4029th01:31:4701:31:54+00:24:16
171st

219

Paul CartwrightM155thV603rd01:31:4301:31:59+00:24:12
172nd

1029

Rick NicklenM156thSEN83rd01:31:5301:32:04+00:24:22
173rd

1895

Matt HarveyM157thSEN84th01:32:0801:32:18+00:24:37
174th

654

Paul HendrickM158thV5010th01:32:1701:32:30+00:24:46
175th

369

Martin DeanM159thV4030th01:32:3401:32:37+00:25:03
176th

874

Garry LongleyM160thV4528th01:32:3701:32:42+00:25:06
177th

1812

John CrosslandM161stV4031st01:32:1901:32:43+00:24:48
178th

941

Paul McewanM162ndSEN85th01:32:4001:32:48+00:25:09
179th

1781

lee NashM163rdSEN86th01:32:4801:32:50+00:25:17
180th

766

JAMES JeffreyM164thV604thOtleyAC01:32:4801:33:01+00:25:17
181st

1266

Duncan SmartM165thV4529thYO14 9AP01:33:0001:33:04+00:25:29
182nd

1222

Craig ScottM166thSEN87thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:33:0501:33:11+00:25:34
183rd

879

Paul LongstaffM167thV4032nd01:33:0801:33:15+00:25:37
184th

75

Karl BarnettM168thV4033rd01:33:2101:33:31+00:25:50
185th

1894

Adam HodgsonM169thSEN88th01:33:2101:33:31+00:25:50
186th

1741

Steve ClelandM170thV5011th01:33:2201:33:35+00:25:51
187th

1386

Mitch TrainorF16thV403rdCity of Hull A C01:33:2701:33:42+00:25:56
188th

51

Zak AustinM171stSEN89th01:33:2801:33:54+00:25:57
189th

661

Martin HickeyM172ndV4530thLINCSQUAD01:33:4801:33:54+00:26:17
190th

334

James CroftM173rdSEN90thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:33:5301:33:58+00:26:22
191st

1439

Craig WardM174thV4034thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:33:5501:34:00+00:26:24
192nd

1458

Chris WatsonF17thV452ndDANUM HARRIERS01:33:5701:34:02+00:26:26
193rd

1775

Chris OverM175thSEN91st01:33:5401:34:06+00:26:23
194th

622

Stephen HarrimanM176thSEN92nd01:34:0801:34:10+00:26:37
195th

938

ADAM McauleyM177thV4531stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:34:0001:34:13+00:26:29
196th

981

Glenn MooreM178thV5012thLincoln Wellington AC01:34:1401:34:20+00:26:43
197th

653

Nicola HendersonF18thV352ndSelby Striders01:34:1101:34:22+00:26:40
198th

1633

Phil BennettM179thSEN93rd01:34:2201:34:33+00:26:51
199th

410

Ian DownhamM180thV4532ndKippax & District Harriers01:34:2401:34:37+00:26:53
200th

533

Dave GibneyM181stV4035thWolds Veteran RC01:34:2701:34:37+00:26:56
201st

439

Paul EbreyM182ndV4036th01:34:1301:34:38+00:26:42
202nd

103

Andrew BellM183rdV5013thCaistor Running Club01:34:2501:34:40+00:26:54
203rd

143

Joanne BoltonF19thV503rdKimberworth Striders01:34:3501:34:42+00:27:04
204th

1656

Paul StuartM184thV5014th01:34:2901:34:42+00:26:58
205th

144

Shaun BonnarM185thSEN94thEast Hull Harriers01:34:2601:34:50+00:26:55
206th

1358

Alexander (sandy) TelferM186thV5015thSleaford Striders AC01:34:4201:34:51+00:27:11
207th

221

Mick CaseyM187thV651stWolds Veteran RC01:34:3901:34:52+00:27:08
208th

1195

Patrick RooneyM188thV605thKimberworth Striders01:34:4701:34:53+00:27:16
209th

1836

Mark HinchcliffeM189thV4037thDONCASTER01:34:3901:34:54+00:27:08
210th

1837

Susie WarrisF20thV404thDONCASTER01:34:3901:34:54+00:27:08
211st

1577

Greg EleyM190thV4038th01:34:4801:34:55+00:27:17
212nd

1912

Jonny McfaulM191stSEN95thGoole Viking Striders01:34:4601:34:59+00:27:15
213rd

920

Emma Marshall TelferF21stV453rdSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB01:34:5301:35:03+00:27:22
214th

652

Jonathan HendersonM192ndV4039th01:34:5501:35:06+00:27:24
215th

1776

Jamie Alistair CampbellM193rdSEN96th01:34:5601:35:09+00:27:25
216th

502

Aaron FrancisM194thSEN97th01:35:0401:35:12+00:27:33
217th

604

John HallM195thV4533rd01:34:5801:35:18+00:27:27
218th

191

RODERICK BurtonM196thV606thCaistor Running Club01:35:0701:35:23+00:27:36
219th

1096

Andrew PickardM197thSEN98thSheffield Running Club01:35:2001:35:23+00:27:49
220th

619

Neil Michael HardyM198thV4040thleeds frontrunners01:35:1301:35:25+00:27:42
221st

301

James CorbettM199thSEN99th01:35:0301:35:26+00:27:32
222nd

1714

Christian AshtonM200thSEN100th01:35:0501:35:28+00:27:34
223rd

1305

Malc StapletonM201stV5016thS80 4QX01:35:2401:35:30+00:27:53
224th

1319

Justin StephensonM202ndV4041st01:35:0901:35:32+00:27:38
225th

343

David CurranM203rdV4042nd01:35:2201:35:33+00:27:51
226th

1035

Stuart NobleM204thV4534thRetford AC01:35:1801:35:33+00:27:47
227th

1230

MALCOLM SeniorM205thV652ndKimberworth Striders01:35:2201:35:34+00:27:51
228th

818

Simon KingM206thV4043rdWhite City (Hull) R.R.C.01:35:2301:35:38+00:27:52
229th

1908

Paul DunkleyM207thV5017th01:35:2101:35:38+00:27:50
230th

1036

Timothy NobleM208thV5018th01:35:3101:35:39+00:28:00
231st

1814

Ahmed ShehataM209thSEN101st01:34:4101:35:39+00:27:10
232nd

497

Kieran FoxM210thV4044th01:35:2801:35:40+00:27:57
233rd

1188

Mark Edward RodgersM211stV4045thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:35:3001:35:42+00:27:59
234th

1786

Robert JonesM212ndV556th01:35:3801:35:47+00:28:07
235th

1597

Rio Dior CooperF22ndSEN10th01:35:3801:35:50+00:28:07
236th

746

Andrew Richard JacksonM213rdV4046thNSRRA (North Staffs Road Runners Association)01:35:4501:35:56+00:28:14
237th

633

Jonathon HastieM214thSEN102nd01:35:4701:35:58+00:28:16
238th

1520

Dave WilsonM215thSEN103rd#TeamWolfPack01:35:1801:35:59+00:27:47
239th

1556

ANTHONY YeatsM216thV4535thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:35:4501:35:59+00:28:14
240th

835

Richard LambertM217thV4536thDANUM HARRIERS01:35:4901:36:02+00:28:18
241st

1779

Steven WaltonM218thSEN104th01:35:4601:36:03+00:28:15
242nd

389

Joanne DiffeyF23rdV454thLincoln Wellington AC01:35:5701:36:04+00:28:26
243rd

803

Fiona KennedyF24thSEN11th01:35:4201:36:04+00:28:11
244th

1317

Daniel StephensonM219thSEN105th01:35:3901:36:04+00:28:08
245th

1571

Luke InglisM220thSEN106thshelton striders01:35:4501:36:05+00:28:14
246th

1432

Rob WalshM221stV4537th01:35:5901:36:15+00:28:28
247th

707

Brian HostadM222ndV4538thWolds Veteran RC01:36:0201:36:16+00:28:31
248th

145

ROWAN BoothF25thSEN12thCaistor Running Club01:36:0201:36:17+00:28:31
249th

706

Jody HorthM223rdSEN107thBEVERLEY AC01:36:0901:36:19+00:28:38
250th

560

Wayne GowerF26thV405th01:35:4101:36:21+00:28:10
251st

724

Rebecca HuntF27thSEN13thKimberworth Striders01:36:1401:36:23+00:28:43
252nd

732

Matthew HutesonM224thSEN108thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:36:2001:36:24+00:28:49
253rd

1193

Tim RonisM225thV4047th01:36:1501:36:28+00:28:44
254th

341

Rob CrumpM226thV4048thCaistor Running Club01:35:4801:36:29+00:28:17
255th

72

Peter BarnardM227thV607thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:36:0901:36:30+00:28:38
256th

382

Anna DevineF28thSEN14th01:36:2201:36:32+00:28:51
257th

1671

Chris PeachM228thV4539th01:36:1801:36:33+00:28:47
258th

1588

Richard RoeM229thV4540th01:36:2201:36:35+00:28:51
259th

1271

Edward SmithM230thV4049thLINCSQUAD01:36:2701:36:38+00:28:56
260th

1454

Simon WaterhouseM231stV5019thMansfield Harriers01:36:2501:36:39+00:28:54
261st

1904

Andy NicolM232ndSEN109th01:36:2201:36:41+00:28:51
262nd

551

Chris GoochM233rdV4541stWinterton Running Club01:36:2101:36:42+00:28:50
263rd

1654

David SurfleetM234thSEN110th01:36:2601:36:47+00:28:55
264th

121

Dean BingleyM235thSEN111st01:36:3401:36:50+00:29:03
265th

236

Steve ChapmanM236thV5020thDewsbury Road Runners01:36:3501:36:50+00:29:04
266th

999

Thomas MorrisM237thSEN112nd01:36:3101:36:50+00:29:00
267th

1026

Robbie NewmanM238thSEN113rdBriggate Striders01:36:4101:36:52+00:29:10
268th

531

Chris GibbsM239thV557thLINCSQUAD01:36:5501:36:57+00:29:24
269th

1465

LEE WeatherallM240thV4542ndKimberworth Striders01:36:5001:36:59+00:29:19
270th

1048

Paul John OsborneM241stV4050thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:36:4601:37:00+00:29:15
271st

1703

Stuart Peter WhaleM242ndV4051st01:36:3901:37:01+00:29:08
272nd

419

Lee DraperM243rdV4052ndKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:36:4101:37:02+00:29:10
273rd

403

Artur DolataM244thSEN114th01:36:3801:37:03+00:29:07
274th

33

John ArmitageM245thV4543rdSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:36:5801:37:10+00:29:27
275th

1593

Trudy ShirreffsF29thV455th01:36:5801:37:11+00:29:27
276th

44

Edgar AstonM246thV558thKent AC01:37:0701:37:17+00:29:36
277th

1191

Kristian RoebuckM247thSEN115thLincoln & District Runners01:36:5901:37:17+00:29:28
278th

1250

Vic ShirleyM248thV701stNorthern Masters01:37:1001:37:19+00:29:39
279th

257

Paul ClarkM249thV4544thBEVERLEY AC01:37:0201:37:20+00:29:31
280th

1504

Mark WilkinsonM250thV4545thFitmums & Friends01:37:0701:37:20+00:29:36
281st

1735

Willam LatusM251stSEN116th01:36:4601:37:24+00:29:15
282nd

1164

Dale RichardsonM252ndSEN117thRothwell Harriers01:37:1501:37:25+00:29:44
283rd

1723

Ian HaywoodM253rdV4546th01:37:1201:37:26+00:29:41
284th

286

GRAHAM CookM254thV5021stCity of Hull A C01:37:1301:37:29+00:29:42
285th

1183

Mark RobinsonM255thV4053rdKimberworth Striders01:37:2201:37:32+00:29:51
286th

1558

IAN YeoM256thV4547th01:37:1301:37:35+00:29:42
287th

472

Carole FeeF30thV456thEast Hull Harriers01:37:0501:37:36+00:29:34
288th

173

Matthew BrownM257thV4548th01:37:2601:37:44+00:29:55
289th

210

Shaun Lee CarleyM258thSEN118th01:37:2001:37:45+00:29:49
290th

1262

Matthew SkinnsM259thSEN119thBEVERLEY AC01:37:3201:37:50+00:30:01
291st

1540

paul WoodhouseM260thV4549thCaistor Running Club01:37:3801:37:54+00:30:07
292nd

133

ROGER BlakeM261stV4054thNewark01:37:3901:37:55+00:30:08
293rd

1517

James WilliamsonM262ndSEN120thGoole Viking Striders01:37:3201:37:55+00:30:01
294th

846

Sam LatusM263rdSEN121st01:37:1901:37:57+00:29:48
295th

459

Ben EvisonM264thSEN122nd01:37:4801:38:03+00:30:17
296th

1493

Simon WhittakerM265thV4550th01:37:4401:38:03+00:30:13
297th

421

gareth david DriffillM266thSEN123rd01:37:5301:38:08+00:30:22
298th

1247

Paul ShepherdM267thV4551st01:37:5201:38:16+00:30:21
299th

823

Thomas KirmanM268thSEN124thLincoln & District Runners01:38:0101:38:19+00:30:30
300th

944

Stewart McgoughM269thV5022nd01:37:5501:38:19+00:30:24
301st

1181

Jason RobinsonM270thSEN125th01:38:0101:38:19+00:30:30
302nd

1596

David RollingsM271stV4552nd01:38:0101:38:19+00:30:30
303rd

1349

Russ TattershallM272ndV5023rdCaistor Running Club01:38:0801:38:23+00:30:37
304th

638

Mark HaxbyM273rdV5024th01:38:1301:38:31+00:30:42
305th

1348

Pamela TarbetF31stSEN15thCity of Hull A C01:38:1601:38:32+00:30:45
306th

589

Mark GronowM274thV4055thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:38:1901:38:34+00:30:48
307th

1033

Annabel NobleF32ndV406th01:38:2701:38:35+00:30:56
308th

1326

Nick StonehewerM275thV4056thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:38:2901:38:42+00:30:58
309th

30

Dan AppsM276thV4553rd01:38:0901:38:52+00:30:38
310th

614

Michael HandM277thV559thDunstable Road Runners01:38:3801:38:52+00:31:07
311st

48

Shaun AtkinsonM278thSEN126th01:38:2801:38:55+00:30:57
312nd

1156

Adam RhodesM279thV4057thKirkstall Harriers01:38:2501:38:57+00:30:54
313rd

1375

Stephen TichopadM280thV4554thEast Hull Harriers01:38:3001:39:01+00:30:59
314th

29

Craig AntrobusM281stV4058thLINCSQUAD01:38:4201:39:02+00:31:11
315th

1769

Simon FosterM282ndV4555thBankwood Lane01:38:5001:39:03+00:31:19
316th

1538

Bruce WoodfordM283rdV4059thBEVERLEY AC01:38:4501:39:06+00:31:14
317th

1388

Andrew TrippittM284thV4060th01:37:3901:39:08+00:30:08
318th

942

Richard McgloinM285thV5510th01:38:5501:39:10+00:31:24
319th

1533

david WoodM286thV5025th01:38:5601:39:10+00:31:25
320th

1746

David HarrisonM287thSEN127th01:39:0501:39:10+00:31:34
321st

427

Bryan DunbarM288thSEN128th01:38:4501:39:11+00:31:14
322nd

1771

David NaisbittM289thV4556th01:38:5001:39:13+00:31:19
323rd

1184

Matthew RobinsonM290thSEN129th01:38:4901:39:17+00:31:18
324th

247

Pawel ChmielewskiM291stSEN130th01:38:5801:39:19+00:31:27
325th

416

Tony DrakeM292ndSEN131st01:38:5601:39:21+00:31:25
326th

627

Andy HartM293rdSEN132nd01:39:0201:39:22+00:31:31
327th

838

Andy LambieM294thV4557th01:39:0801:39:22+00:31:37
328th

721

Daniel HuntM295thSEN133rdDN3 1HF01:39:0101:39:24+00:31:30
329th

893

Chris Mackman-dalbyM296thSEN134th01:38:4701:39:26+00:31:16
330th

1579

Naomi DrakefordF33rdSEN16th01:39:2301:39:27+00:31:52
331st

149

Andrew BoughenM297thV4061st01:39:2501:39:29+00:31:54
332nd

657

Dominic HeslopM298thSEN135th01:39:0201:39:29+00:31:31
333rd

246

Kevin ChippendaleM299thV608thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:39:1101:39:33+00:31:40
334th

887

Kelly LynnF34thV353rd01:39:2401:39:34+00:31:53
335th

1324

Jake StockdaleM300thU201st01:39:2401:39:35+00:31:53
336th

946

Michael McinerneyM301stV5026thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:39:3201:39:36+00:32:01
337th

1652

Charlie FieldM302ndSEN136th01:39:2301:39:36+00:31:52
338th

1790

Gary FeeM303rdV5511th01:39:1201:39:41+00:31:41
339th

1757

Chris John WainmanM304thV4062nd01:39:2201:39:43+00:31:51
340th

1834

Richard LeeM305thV4063rd01:39:3301:39:43+00:32:02
341st

1817

Andy SmithM306thV4558th01:39:3501:39:46+00:32:04
342nd

1509

GEORGE WilliamsM307thV609thReal Fitness Racing Team01:39:3901:39:47+00:32:08
343rd

1731

Andy HensbyM308thSEN137th01:39:3301:39:48+00:32:02
344th

384

Lauren DexterF35thSEN17th01:39:3201:39:51+00:32:01
345th

605

Paul HallamM309thV5027thCleethorpes AC01:38:5201:39:52+00:31:21
346th

503

Sarah FrancisF36thV407th01:39:4501:39:53+00:32:14
347th

1572

Matt TurverM310thV4064th01:39:2801:39:53+00:31:57
348th

1622

Victoria ThomasF37thSEN18th01:39:3701:39:53+00:32:06
349th

579

Paul GreenwoodM311stV4559thKimberworth Striders01:39:4601:39:56+00:32:15
350th

1505

RUPERT WilksM312ndV4560thCity of Hull A C01:39:3701:39:57+00:32:06
351st

1017

Graham NaylorM313rdV653rdWhite City (Hull) R.R.C.01:39:4601:39:58+00:32:15
352nd

895

Fergus MacmillanM314thV5512th01:39:3601:40:00+00:32:05
353rd

933

PHILL MawM315thV5028thDN150BP01:39:4401:40:01+00:32:13
354th

961

Jonathan MellingM316thSEN138th01:39:4101:40:02+00:32:10
355th

199

Nikki Cameron-williamsF38thSEN19th01:39:4401:40:04+00:32:13
356th

1583

Carl HeseltineM317thV4065th01:39:5401:40:06+00:32:23
357th

1853

Chris RobeyM318thV4561st01:39:5301:40:08+00:32:22
358th

1147

David ReedM319thV4562nd01:39:5001:40:09+00:32:19
359th

1376

Robert TigheM320thSEN139th01:39:5301:40:09+00:32:22
360th

880

Paul LovattM321stV4563rdScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:39:5401:40:11+00:32:23
361st

883

Phil LowryM322ndV4066thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:39:5601:40:12+00:32:25
362nd

1637

Garry DoubtfireM323rdV6010th01:39:5901:40:14+00:32:28
363rd

431

MARK DuntonM324thV4564thWymeswold running club01:39:5301:40:15+00:32:22
364th

1631

Steve CliftM325thV4067th01:39:4501:40:25+00:32:14
365th

852

Mark LeadbeaterM326thV5029th01:40:0601:40:27+00:32:35
366th

758

ROBERT JacquesM327thV5030thCaistor Running Club01:40:1201:40:29+00:32:41
367th

1720

Gary CheethamM328thV5031st01:40:1301:40:33+00:32:42
368th

1794

Aaron WalkerM329thSEN140th01:40:0601:40:33+00:32:35
369th

1804

David PriceM330thV4068th01:40:1901:40:38+00:32:48
370th

515

Paddy GallagherM331stV4069thleeds frontrunners01:40:2801:40:40+00:32:57
371st

1106

Rachel PortlockF39thV457thWolds Veteran RC01:40:3701:40:47+00:33:06
372nd

1095

Simon PhillipsM332ndSEN141st01:40:4701:40:54+00:33:16
373rd

1381

Mike TodM333rdV5032ndLincoln Wellington AC01:40:1801:40:59+00:32:47
374th

550

Mark GollingsM334thV5513thLINCSQUAD01:40:5701:41:01+00:33:26
375th

945

Jimmy MchughM335thSEN142nd01:40:4801:41:03+00:33:17
376th

1550

Ian WrightM336thSEN143rdCity of Hull A C01:40:4701:41:12+00:33:16
377th

1507

Carl WillertonM337thV4565th01:40:5901:41:19+00:33:28
378th

188

Sean Anthony BurrM338thSEN144th01:40:5301:41:22+00:33:22
379th

426

Paul DumontM339thV4070thWakefield Triathlon Club01:41:0401:41:23+00:33:33
380th

440

Gavin EdleyM340thSEN145thKimberworth Striders01:41:1601:41:25+00:33:45
381st

287

James CookM341stV4071st01:41:0301:41:28+00:33:32
382nd

1825

Alex HollidayM342ndSEN146th01:41:0701:41:28+00:33:36
383rd

1333

Steven SumnerM343rdV5033rd01:39:5301:41:32+00:32:22
384th

892

Graeme MacgregorM344thV5514th01:41:2201:41:35+00:33:51
385th

1224

Gemma ScottF40thSEN20thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:41:2001:41:37+00:33:49
386th

461

Matt FaersM345thSEN147thLincoln Wellington AC01:40:5601:41:39+00:33:25
387th

1074

Hannah PeaceF41stSEN21st01:41:2601:41:46+00:33:55
388th

1145

Luke Graham RayworthM346thSEN148th01:41:3301:41:49+00:34:02
389th

1431

Conor WalshM347thSEN149th01:41:3701:41:58+00:34:06
390th

92

Neil BaxterM348thV4072ndSkyrac AC01:41:4001:42:03+00:34:09
391st

62

Mark BaldwinM349thV4566thCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS01:41:4501:42:04+00:34:14
392nd

1426

John WalkerM350thV5034thFitmums & Friends01:40:5401:42:05+00:33:23
393rd

773

Katie JohnsonF42ndSEN22ndCity of Hull A C01:41:4901:42:08+00:34:18
394th

1551

Paul WrightM351stSEN150thDANUM HARRIERS01:41:5301:42:09+00:34:22
395th

511

Lizzi FursmanF43rdV354thWolds Veteran RC01:41:4901:42:13+00:34:18
396th

1277

John SmithM352ndV6011thCity of Hull A C01:41:5401:42:19+00:34:23
397th

1600

Darren RenshawF44thV408th01:41:4601:42:21+00:34:15
398th

1829

Alison NobleF45thV409th01:42:1301:42:30+00:34:42
399th

1635

David EdwardsM353rdSEN151st01:42:2001:42:41+00:34:49
400th

172

Lawrence BrownM354thV4567thCaistor Running Club01:42:2601:42:42+00:34:55
401st

984

Debbie MoorhouseF46thV458th01:42:2301:42:43+00:34:52
402nd

38

Andrew ArnfieldM355thSEN152nd01:42:2801:42:45+00:34:57
403rd

857

Andy LeesonM356thV4073rdScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:42:3401:42:52+00:35:03
404th

1032

Shawn NishM357thSEN153rd01:42:2601:42:54+00:34:55
405th

745

Lewis JacklinM358thSEN154th01:42:2701:42:55+00:34:56
406th

227

Ruth ChadwickF47thV504th01:42:4501:42:59+00:35:14
407th

363

Paula DaviesF48thV459thSouth Yorkshire01:42:1801:42:59+00:34:47
408th

859

Peter Andrew LevermoreM359thSEN155th01:42:3201:43:00+00:35:01
409th

1265

Marie SlyF49thV4510th01:42:3501:43:03+00:35:04
410th

1611

Jon GarnhamM360thSEN156th01:42:5601:43:04+00:35:25
411st

730

Mark HutchinsonM361stSEN157th01:42:4801:43:07+00:35:17
412nd

578

Karl GreensmithM362ndSEN158th01:42:4501:43:09+00:35:14
413rd

1722

Damian NichollsM363rdV4074th01:42:3601:43:12+00:35:05
414th

588

Caroline GronowF50thV355thFitmums & Friends01:42:5801:43:13+00:35:27
415th

1751

Richard Stafford WattsM364thV4568th01:42:5201:43:14+00:35:21
416th

434

Aaron DykeM365thSEN159th01:42:5501:43:18+00:35:24
417th

43

Andrina AskewF51stV4010th01:42:5601:43:19+00:35:25
418th

1234

Chris SharpM366thSEN160thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:42:2601:43:19+00:34:55
419th

1331

Peter SugdenM367thV4075thWithernsea fitmums and friends01:43:0101:43:25+00:35:30
420th

1607

Andy PlattM368thV4076th01:43:0301:43:26+00:35:32
421st

367

James DawsonM369thV4077th01:43:0301:43:29+00:35:32
422nd

1665

Dominic Marcos SierraM370thSEN161st01:42:5801:43:31+00:35:27
423rd

394

Mark DixonM371stV4078th01:43:2001:43:34+00:35:49
424th

1706

Tom OttawayM372ndSEN162nd01:43:2901:43:36+00:35:58
425th

1275

Helen SmithF52ndV4511th01:43:0701:43:40+00:35:36
426th

1682

Anthony WhitleyM373rdV5035th01:43:2701:43:43+00:35:56
427th

1463

Emma WattsF53rdSEN23rdScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:43:2601:43:44+00:35:55
428th

738

Christopher InmanM374thV6012thLN1 2JX01:42:5601:43:48+00:35:25
428th

1625

Helen SweetingM374thSEN162nd01:43:1701:43:48+00:35:46
429th

1625

Helen SweetingF54thSEN24th01:43:1701:43:48+00:35:46
430th

74

Martin BarnesM375thV4079th01:43:1601:43:54+00:35:45
431st

169

Christopher BrownM376thSEN163rdTW7 4JS01:43:1101:43:54+00:35:40
432nd

1619

darryl KelseyM377thV4080th01:43:0901:43:55+00:35:38
433rd

1610

Paul LawrenceM378thSEN164th01:43:0801:43:59+00:35:37
434th

862

Matt LingM379thSEN165thWolds Veteran RC01:43:3701:44:01+00:36:06
435th

1080

Mark PearsonM380thV5036thHAILSHAM HARRIERS01:43:2801:44:01+00:35:57
436th

322

Barrie CracknellM381stV4569thHowgill Harriers01:43:3401:44:02+00:36:03
437th

832

Michael KnowlesM382ndV5515thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:43:1901:44:03+00:35:48
438th

1054

Ross OxbyM383rdSEN166th01:43:4501:44:06+00:36:14
439th

1254

Nick SimeM384thV5037thTotley AC01:44:0601:44:06+00:36:35
440th

1850

Daniel SheehanM385thSEN167thDONCASTER01:43:3401:44:08+00:36:03
441st

1616

Mark NurseM386thV5516th01:43:4701:44:09+00:36:16
442nd

424

Andrew DuffyM387thV5038th01:43:2401:44:10+00:35:53
443rd

1686

Hannah ButcherF55thSEN25th01:43:5901:44:10+00:36:28
444th

1086

Glenn PenistonM388thV4570thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:43:2601:44:12+00:35:55
445th

1705

David WilkinsonM389thSEN168th01:43:0001:44:12+00:35:29
446th

516

Georgia GallowayF56thSEN26th01:43:4901:44:13+00:36:18
447th

973

Sarah MillnsF57thV4011thKimberworth Striders01:43:5201:44:13+00:36:21
448th

198

Andrew CalpinM390thSEN169thLINCSQUAD01:43:1301:44:15+00:35:42
449th

338

Grazia CrosskillF58thV601stBarton & District AC01:43:4101:44:16+00:36:10
450th

90

Joanne BaxterF59thV4012thSkyrac AC01:43:5501:44:17+00:36:24
451st

952

Martin McloughlinM391stV4571stLINCSQUAD01:43:3801:44:17+00:36:07
452nd

1884

Greg ClarkeM392ndV4572ndDANUM HARRIERS01:43:4001:44:19+00:36:09
453rd

816

Bacardi KingF60thSEN27th01:44:1401:44:21+00:36:43
454th

943

Al McglynnM393rdV4573rd01:44:0101:44:21+00:36:30
455th

1223

David ScottM394thV4574thCleethorpes Tri Club01:44:1401:44:22+00:36:43
456th

775

Pirjo JohnsonF61stV505thBarton & District AC01:43:5301:44:26+00:36:22
457th

553

Martin GoodhandM395thV5517thWinterton Running Club01:44:1201:44:31+00:36:41
458th

1205

Nick RushtonM396thSEN170thKippax & District Harriers01:44:0701:44:33+00:36:36
459th

420

Kerry DreweryF62ndV4013thLOUTH AC01:43:5701:44:34+00:36:26
460th

1672

Andrew LongM397thV4081st01:44:1201:44:34+00:36:41
461st

1351

Liam TaylorM398thSEN171stScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:44:1001:44:37+00:36:39
462nd

1795

Ryan CrossM399thSEN172nd01:44:0801:44:37+00:36:37
463rd

1543

Jon Paul WoosterM400thV4082nd01:44:0501:44:40+00:36:34
464th

1749

Steven WhitlamM401stV5039thGoole01:43:5701:44:40+00:36:26
465th

918

Neil MarshallM402ndSEN173rdKirkstall Harriers01:44:0801:44:41+00:36:37
466th

1903

Emily FollowsF63rdSEN28thKippax & District Harriers01:44:1701:44:41+00:36:46
467th

36

Janet ArmstrongF64thV4512thLincoln Wellington AC01:44:2901:44:43+00:36:58
468th

512

Simon FursmanM403rdV4575thWolds Veteran RC01:44:2101:44:46+00:36:50
469th

309

Stephen CoveneyM404thV654thCity of Hull A C01:44:2201:44:47+00:36:51
470th

1011

Greg MusikM405thSEN174th01:44:3901:44:48+00:37:08
471st

1662

Adrian Mark MccreaM406thV4083rd01:44:2601:44:52+00:36:55
472nd

524

Daniel GelderM407thV4084thCleethorpes AC01:44:3201:44:55+00:37:01
473rd

710

Paul HowardM408thSEN175thBarton & District AC01:44:2401:44:55+00:36:53
474th

1878

Colette LongstaffF65thV4513th01:44:1701:44:55+00:36:46
475th

483

Paula FisherF66thV551stRotherham Harriers and AC01:44:4801:44:56+00:37:17
476th

119

Stephen BicknellM409thV5518th01:44:3401:44:58+00:37:03
477th

1146

Paul ReamM410thV5040thEast Hull Harriers01:44:4601:44:58+00:37:15
478th

1196

David RouseM411stV4576th01:44:2401:44:58+00:36:53
479th

1409

Martin VellaM412ndV4577th01:44:3101:44:58+00:37:00
480th

101

Andrew BeetonM413rdV4578th01:44:3601:45:00+00:37:05
481st

1236

Kevin SharpM414thSEN176th01:43:5401:45:01+00:36:23
482nd

1801

Emma MooreF67thV356th01:44:1601:45:02+00:36:45
483rd

1860

David Matthew BrownM415thV4579th01:44:3001:45:02+00:36:59
484th

1357

Shaun TealM416thSEN177th01:43:5401:45:03+00:36:23
485th

1056

Kerry PadleyF68thV4014thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:44:4101:45:05+00:37:10
486th

499

Tim FoxM417thV4580th01:44:3301:45:06+00:37:02
487th

1186

Linda RocheF69thV4514th01:44:3801:45:06+00:37:07
488th

1030

Barry NicolM418thSEN178thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:44:4401:45:07+00:37:13
489th

1499

Karen WickensF70thV357thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:44:4501:45:07+00:37:14
490th

1443

Nicholas WardM419thV5041st01:44:4801:45:09+00:37:17
491st

1623

Sian MccourtF71stV358th01:45:0401:45:13+00:37:33
492nd

1350

John TaylorM420thV5042ndScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:45:0401:45:17+00:37:33
493rd

1256

Emma Marie SimmonsF72ndV4015thSCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC CLUB01:44:3901:45:18+00:37:08
494th

492

Vernon FosterM421stV4581st01:44:5401:45:19+00:37:23
495th

1684

Beverley BrisbyF73rdV4016th01:44:5701:45:21+00:37:26
496th

864

Trina LinleyF74thV4515th01:45:1601:45:22+00:37:45
497th

1453

Karen WaterhouseF75thV506thMansfield Harriers01:45:0401:45:25+00:37:33
498th

1516

Craig WilliamsonM422ndV4582ndGainsborough & Morton Striders01:44:4001:45:27+00:37:09
499th

1335

Anna SurygalaF76thV359th01:45:1901:45:30+00:37:48
500th

1077

Benjamin PeacockM423rdSEN179th01:45:1401:45:36+00:37:43
501st

985

Neil MoranM424thV4085th01:45:2201:45:42+00:37:51
502nd

475

Dace FentonF77thV3510thRetford AC01:45:1601:45:47+00:37:45
503rd

519

Catherine GardnerF78thV4017thBarton & District AC01:45:2501:45:50+00:37:54
504th

368

Andrew DeanM425thV5519thDN173DN01:45:1501:45:53+00:37:44
505th

1643

Mark StantonM426thV4086thLINCOLN01:45:0101:45:56+00:37:30
506th

610

Bethan HammondF79thSEN29thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:45:4201:46:00+00:38:11
507th

1003

Bryan MossM427thV5043rd01:45:2901:46:01+00:37:58
508th

955

Jayne McpheeF80thV3511th01:45:3801:46:02+00:38:07
509th

1332

Jamie SullivanM428thSEN180th01:45:0101:46:02+00:37:30
510th

412

Neil DowseM429thV5044thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:45:2901:46:09+00:37:58
511st

590

Matt GroutM430thV4583rdLINCSQUAD01:45:3101:46:10+00:38:00
512nd

252

Andy ClarkM431stSEN181st01:45:4201:46:15+00:38:11
513rd

1841

Darren HornbyM432ndV4087thArmed Forces Eupore01:45:0101:46:15+00:37:30
514th

220

Barry CaseM433rdV5045th01:45:4801:46:16+00:38:17
515th

1721

Ian WilkinsonM434thSEN182nd01:45:4301:46:16+00:38:12
516th

755

Rachel JacksonF81stV4018th01:45:5401:46:18+00:38:23
517th

875

Elizabeth LongshawF82ndSEN30thRossendale Harriers & AC01:45:5901:46:19+00:38:28
518th

902

MARTIN ManchesterM435thV4584thBarton & District AC01:45:4601:46:21+00:38:15
519th

432

Paul DurrantM436thV4088th01:45:5201:46:26+00:38:21
520th

55

Phillip BaileyM437thV4089th01:46:0501:46:27+00:38:34
521st

1438

Clive WardM438thSEN183rdScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:46:0501:46:31+00:38:34
522nd

1880

Alastair SutherlandM439thV4090th01:46:1301:46:37+00:38:42
523rd

637

Martin HaworthM440thV5046thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:46:0201:46:42+00:38:31
524th

574

Ricky GreenM441stV4585thKINGSTONE RUNNERS01:46:0001:46:46+00:38:29
525th

1425

Ian WalkerM442ndV5520thWakefield Harriers & a.C01:46:2101:46:47+00:38:50
526th

761

Richard JamesM443rdSEN184th01:46:3401:46:53+00:39:03
527th

1787

Rhydian StockM444thSEN185thDONCASTER01:45:4601:46:55+00:38:15
528th

650

Jason HemsworthM445thV4586th01:46:2401:47:00+00:38:53
529th

1923

Deborah FullerF83rdV507th01:46:2101:47:01+00:38:50
530th

1889

Nicola SmithF84thSEN31stClee ac01:46:3101:47:02+00:39:00
531st

344

Neil CurtisM446thV5047thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:46:2901:47:09+00:38:58
532nd

1736

Michael ExtonM447thV4587th01:46:4601:47:12+00:39:15
533rd

1766

Mike CatleyM448thV4091st01:46:4601:47:12+00:39:15
534th

1584

Julie CooperF85thV4019thDerbyshire01:46:4601:47:13+00:39:15
535th

1788

Ryan EdwardsM449thSEN186th01:46:5101:47:15+00:39:20
536th

1208

Zoe RustonF86thV3512thBridlington Road Runners01:46:5801:47:20+00:39:27
537th

997

Shaun MorrisM450thV5048th01:47:0401:47:24+00:39:33
538th

1028

Richard NichollM451stSEN187th01:46:4301:47:29+00:39:12
539th

248

Melville ChristieM452ndV5049th01:47:1201:47:30+00:39:41
540th

1294

Ian SommervilleM453rdSEN188th01:46:5101:47:33+00:39:20
541st

1565

Martin YoungM454thV5521stWhite City (Hull) R.R.C.01:46:5601:47:34+00:39:25
542nd

1560

Alan YoungM455thV4092ndWolds Veteran RC01:47:3001:47:39+00:39:59
543rd

83

Kimberley BatemanF87thSEN32ndSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:47:0901:47:40+00:39:38
544th

463

Richard FarnsworthM456thV4588thBarton & District AC01:47:1101:47:41+00:39:40
545th

274

Darren CollierM457thV4093rd01:47:1301:47:46+00:39:42
546th

670

Kirsten HindsF88thV3513th01:47:2101:47:47+00:39:50
547th

1785

Clare MurphyF89thV4516th01:47:2201:47:48+00:39:51
548th

1838

Barbara BrownF90thV651st01:47:4101:47:52+00:40:10
549th

656

Neil HeronM458thV5522ndKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:47:3501:47:56+00:40:04
550th

1068

John Edward ParryM459thV5050th01:47:2601:47:57+00:39:55
551st

686

Paul HolmesM460thSEN189th01:47:1301:47:58+00:39:42
552nd

349

Angie DalesF91stV4517th01:47:3101:48:00+00:40:00
553rd

1655

Paul GardnerM461stV4589thDoncaster AC01:47:4101:48:00+00:40:10
554th

762

Paul JanesM462ndSEN190th01:47:4101:48:04+00:40:10
555th

117

Stephen BickensonM463rdV4590th01:47:4501:48:06+00:40:14
556th

1442

Molly WardF92ndU201stCleethorpes AC01:47:4501:48:06+00:40:14
557th

1716

Edward Joseph WrightM464thSEN191stScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:47:1101:48:09+00:39:40
558th

1885

Eddie GormleyM465thV4591st01:47:4301:48:09+00:40:12
559th

1603

Caroline SaundersF93rdV4518th01:47:4801:48:12+00:40:17
560th

1128

Nicholas PycroftM466thSEN192nd01:47:4701:48:15+00:40:16
561st

1272

Gary SmithM467thV4592nd01:47:5401:48:16+00:40:23
562nd

445

Sara EllisF94thV4020thWest Hull Ladies01:47:4601:48:17+00:40:15
563rd

1580

Dave SowdenM468thV4593rd01:46:4501:48:17+00:39:14
564th

1104

Mattie PortlockM469thV4094thWolds Veteran RC01:47:4101:48:18+00:40:10
565th

330

Lee CreedM470thV4594thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:47:3101:48:19+00:40:00
566th

1820

Dean WardM471stV4595thDerbyshire01:47:5901:48:19+00:40:28
567th

1793

Louise SiddallF95thV4519th01:47:5701:48:20+00:40:26
568th

1209

Craig RyderM472ndSEN193rd01:47:4501:48:27+00:40:14
569th

1901

Matt HarrisonM473rdV4095th01:48:0001:48:28+00:40:29
570th

360

Matthew David TaylorM474thSEN194th01:48:2101:48:31+00:40:50
571st

1327

Julian StonehouseM475thV4096th01:46:5501:48:34+00:39:24
572nd

1688

Laurence LennonM476thV5523rd01:47:5501:48:36+00:40:24
573rd

105

Charlotte BellF96thSEN33rdCaistor Running Club01:48:0901:48:37+00:40:38
574th

5

Mike AkersM477thSEN195th01:47:4401:48:38+00:40:13
575th

873

Aaron LongcakeM478thSEN196th01:48:2201:48:39+00:40:51
576th

1567

Pete YoungM479thV4596thCSSC Sport & Leisure Club01:48:1301:48:40+00:40:42
577th

449

Neil EmersonM480thV5524thGrantham Running Club01:48:0801:48:41+00:40:37
578th

234

KEN ChapmanM481stV751stKimberworth Striders01:48:1801:48:43+00:40:47
579th

1092

Trevor PetersM482ndV5051stCity of Hull A C01:48:2301:48:45+00:40:52
580th

1197

Neil RowbothamM483rdV4097th01:48:1201:48:46+00:40:41
581st

196

Amy ButterworthF97thSEN34thBriggate Striders01:48:0301:48:47+00:40:32
582nd

437

Paul EastwoodM484thV4098thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS01:48:1301:48:48+00:40:42
583rd

1296

Wayne SpeightM485thV5052nd01:48:2201:48:48+00:40:51
584th

436

Ellie EastwoodF98thV3514thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS01:48:1301:48:49+00:40:42
585th

291

Molly CoombsF99thSEN35th01:47:4401:48:52+00:40:13
586th

884

Vanessa LucasF100thV508th01:48:2101:48:52+00:40:50
587th

962

Chris MellorsM486thV5053rd01:47:5701:48:52+00:40:26
588th

1064

Lynne ParkinF101stV4520thWest Hull Ladies01:48:1701:48:54+00:40:46
589th

1418

Jonathan WalesM487thV4099thS81 8DY01:48:3601:48:57+00:41:05
590th

1097

Joanne PickeringF102ndV4521st01:48:1501:48:59+00:40:44
591st

566

Andrew GravilM488thSEN197th01:48:2801:49:02+00:40:57
592nd

1103

Jayne PopplewellF103rdV3515th01:48:1701:49:03+00:40:46
593rd

1712

Chris PattisonM489thV5054thNorth Derbyshire01:48:4501:49:03+00:41:14
594th

1058

Adrian PalmerM490thV4597thHeadington Road Runners01:48:3301:49:04+00:41:02
595th

1881

Stephen GaljaardM491stV4598th01:48:2901:49:04+00:40:58
596th

1079

Elizabeth PearsonF104thV3516th01:48:3401:49:11+00:41:03
597th

675

Andrew HobleyM492ndV40100thLINCSQUAD01:48:4101:49:14+00:41:10
598th

676

Claire HobleyF105thV4021stLINCSQUAD01:48:4101:49:15+00:41:10
599th

1761

Jack William LatusM493rdSEN198th01:48:4201:49:18+00:41:11
600th

1921

Mark WedgwoodM494thV4599th01:48:5601:49:19+00:41:25
601st

1140

Elena RatschenF106thV3517th01:48:3601:49:20+00:41:05
602nd

1494

Alison WhittinghamF107thV4522ndsutton in ashfield harriers & ac01:49:0001:49:23+00:41:29
603rd

1756

ROBERT KellyM495thV5055thRotherham01:48:4201:49:25+00:41:11
604th

720

Kieran HunsleyM496thU202nd01:48:5101:49:27+00:41:20
605th

937

John McarthurM497thSEN199thDN15 9QA01:48:3901:49:28+00:41:08
606th

1887

Lucas MeagorM498thV40101st01:48:3601:49:29+00:41:05
607th

164

Benjamin BriggsM499thSEN200thCleethorpes AC01:49:1001:49:33+00:41:39
608th

677

Chris HobsonM500thV5525th01:48:3401:49:33+00:41:03
609th

335

Paul CromptonM501stSEN201st01:48:5001:49:35+00:41:19
610th

1198

Suzie RoweF108thV4022nd01:49:0701:49:36+00:41:36
611st

1752

Paul BlakeM502ndSEN202nd01:49:0901:49:37+00:41:38
612nd

1055

Ricardo PachecoM503rdV45100th01:49:0001:49:39+00:41:29
613rd

380

John DerzypilskyjM504thV6013th01:49:1501:49:41+00:41:44
614th

683

Tony HolderM505thV40102nd01:49:1301:49:41+00:41:42
615th

1165

Donna RichardsonF109thV3518thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:49:0901:49:41+00:41:38
616th

1039

Chris O'brienM506thSEN203rd01:48:1501:49:42+00:40:44
617th

1315

Maria SteerF110thV3519thWolds Veteran RC01:49:0801:49:43+00:41:37
618th

753

Peter JacksonM507thV45101stKimberworth Striders01:48:2401:49:44+00:40:53
619th

1799

George MurphyM508thSEN204th01:49:1801:49:51+00:41:47
620th

1233

Katie SharmanF111stSEN36thKINGSTONE RUNNERS01:49:3901:49:52+00:42:08
621st

1772

Cher SuttonF112ndV4023rd01:49:3001:49:53+00:41:59
622nd

542

David GingellM509thV5526thFitmums & Friends01:48:4901:49:57+00:41:18
623rd

1189

Daley RoebuckM510thV5056th01:48:4501:49:59+00:41:14
624th

1244

Tim ShawM511stSEN205th01:49:5201:50:04+00:42:21
625th

1673

Jonny BeachM512ndV40103rd01:49:3301:50:04+00:42:02
626th

1663

Kimberley RoseF113rdSEN37th Gainsborough01:49:3801:50:05+00:42:07
627th

300

Ian CopleyM513rdV5527thBarnsley AC01:49:4101:50:07+00:42:10
628th

476

Emma FernandezF114thV4024th01:49:4901:50:08+00:42:18
629th

1867

Leigh QuinnF115thV4025th01:49:3001:50:09+00:41:59
630th

509

Stuart FrithM514thV5057thKimberworth Striders01:49:4401:50:12+00:42:13
631st

1519

Amanda WilsonF116thSEN38thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:49:3901:50:12+00:42:08
632nd

829

Annelis KnightF117thV4523rdWolds Veteran RC01:49:3101:50:13+00:42:00
633rd

747

Barry JacksonM515thV5058th01:49:4301:50:14+00:42:12
634th

922

Wayne MartindaleM516thV5059thEast Hull Harriers01:49:1601:50:16+00:41:45
635th

1777

Naakesha SethF118thSEN39th01:49:5101:50:16+00:42:20
636th

1905

Anna MilburnF119thSEN40thSaint Teresas Ac01:49:3801:50:16+00:42:07
637th

1391

Tracy TuplinF120thV4026th01:49:4401:50:21+00:42:13
638th

1506

Jermaine WillanF121stV4524thWest Hull Ladies01:49:5101:50:21+00:42:20
639th

1778

Gary Thomas OxleyM517thV5060thDONCASTER01:49:2101:50:21+00:41:50
640th

1102

Amy PlattsF122ndSEN41st01:49:5701:50:23+00:42:26
641st

839

Trevor LamingM518thV5528th01:49:5201:50:24+00:42:21
642nd

174

Sam BrownM519thSEN206th01:49:4601:50:26+00:42:15
643rd

350

Tony DalgettyM520thV6014th01:49:4801:50:26+00:42:17
644th

555

Dave GordonM521stSEN207th01:50:2101:50:28+00:42:50
645th

1818

Phil NorrisM522ndV45102ndDerbyshire01:49:4701:50:29+00:42:16
646th

750

Katy JacksonF123rdV3520thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:49:5701:50:30+00:42:26
647th

1276

Joanna SmithF124thV4525thWolds Veteran RC01:50:0201:50:30+00:42:31
648th

1101

Malcolm PiperM523rdV6015thWolds Veteran RC01:49:5501:50:32+00:42:24
649th

244

Mark ChesmanM524thV5529thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:50:3401:50:34+00:43:03
650th

308

Stu CousinsM525thV40104th01:50:0601:50:34+00:42:35
651st

1498

Christian WickensM526thSEN208th01:50:2001:50:34+00:42:49
652nd

1559

Amy YorkF125thSEN42nd01:50:0701:50:35+00:42:36
653rd

1651

Martin ThornleyM527thV5530thGrimsby01:50:2701:50:39+00:42:56
654th

1797

Andrew HargreavesM528thSEN209th01:49:5201:50:39+00:42:21
655th

488

Shaun FletcherM529thV45103rdBarton & District AC01:50:0601:50:41+00:42:35
656th

867

Jim LivermoreM530thSEN210th01:50:1001:50:41+00:42:39
657th

526

David GeorgeM531stV5531stCaistor Running Club01:49:4601:50:42+00:42:15
658th

1372

Clive ThornleyM532ndV5532ndWolds Veteran RC01:50:0801:50:43+00:42:37
659th

1858

Ian MorwoodM533rdV655th01:49:4301:50:43+00:42:12
660th

31

JIM AramM534thV40105thLincoln Wellington AC01:50:0301:50:44+00:42:32
661st

1811

Kevin BriggsM535thSEN211st01:50:2101:50:44+00:42:50
662nd

123

Reece BirdM536thV40106th01:50:1701:50:45+00:42:46
663rd

703

Matthew HorsmanM537thSEN212ndScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:50:1601:50:46+00:42:45
664th

569

Tanwen GrayF126thV4027thBEVERLEY AC01:50:1601:50:47+00:42:45
665th

1313

Paul StebbingM538thSEN213rdScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:50:3401:50:47+00:43:03
666th

1554

Joanne YatesF127thV4028thWolds Veteran RC01:50:1801:50:47+00:42:47
667th

1216

JON SavageM539thV45104th01:50:1701:50:48+00:42:46
668th

1468

Vicky WebbF128thV4526th01:50:0801:50:52+00:42:37
669th

1025

RICHARD NewmanM540thSEN214th01:50:2601:50:54+00:42:55
670th

785

Julie JonesF129thV509th01:50:1201:50:57+00:42:41
671st

547

Paul GleadleM541stV5533rd01:50:2801:50:58+00:42:57
672nd

726

Alison HunterF130thV5010thKippax & District Harriers01:50:0701:50:59+00:42:36
673rd

482

Kevin FishM542ndSEN215th01:50:3901:51:04+00:43:08
674th

713

Martin HowmanM543rdV5061stEast Hull Harriers01:50:0601:51:05+00:42:35
675th

1419

Sam WalkedenM544thSEN216th01:50:4001:51:05+00:43:09
676th

769

Debbie JinksF131stV5011thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:50:2901:51:09+00:42:58
677th

299

Dean CopeM545thV5062ndScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:50:5501:51:12+00:43:24
678th

1906

Emma TysonF132ndSEN43rdCaistor Running Club01:50:4201:51:12+00:43:11
679th

736

Neil IngallM546thV40107th01:50:2801:51:13+00:42:57
680th

1689

Robert AytonM547thSEN217th01:50:4301:51:15+00:43:12
681st

353

Helen DannattF133rdV3521st01:50:3701:51:17+00:43:06
682nd

571

Bob GreenM548thV40108thSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB01:50:2701:51:19+00:42:56
683rd

1179

Danny RobertsM549thV45105th01:50:3601:51:23+00:43:05
684th

98

Simon BeedhamM550thSEN218thLINCSQUAD01:50:4001:51:28+00:43:09
685th

1334

Dave SunmanM551stV5063rdFitmums & Friends01:51:0601:51:30+00:43:35
686th

994

MARGARET MorrisF134thV652ndLincoln Wellington AC01:51:1901:51:33+00:43:48
687th

1566

Martin YoungM552ndV45106thWolds Veteran RC01:50:5801:51:34+00:43:27
688th

385

Trish DexterF135thV5012thDN173UD01:51:0201:51:35+00:43:31
689th

494

Kathryn FowlerF136thV3522nd01:51:1901:51:43+00:43:48
690th

26

Heather AngellF137thV3523rd01:51:0201:51:46+00:43:31
691st

365

Laura DavyF138thV3524thCaistor Running Club01:51:1901:51:48+00:43:48
692nd

108

Jill BellF139thV4527thCaistor Running Club01:51:2001:51:50+00:43:49
693rd

1763

Jayne SinclairF140thV4528th01:51:1301:51:50+00:43:42
694th

229

Mark ChallinorM553rdV5064th01:51:0801:51:52+00:43:37
695th

953

Shaun McloughlinM554thV5065th01:51:1401:51:53+00:43:43
696th

34

Sharon ArmitageF141stV4529thMansfield Harriers01:51:2701:51:54+00:43:56
697th

991

Ian MorrisM555thV5534thLN5 9SP01:51:1101:51:58+00:43:40
698th

1530

Nicolas WoadM556thV45107th01:51:1301:51:58+00:43:42
699th

545

Jon GladwinM557thV45108th01:51:1801:52:02+00:43:47
700th

1462

Michelle WattamF142ndV3525th01:50:5001:52:02+00:43:19
701st

1167

Ian RichardsonM558thV5066thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:51:3501:52:08+00:44:04
702nd

1739

Paul MarchantM559thV5067th01:51:5001:52:09+00:44:19
703rd

94

Gavin BeardshallM560thSEN219thKINGSTONE RUNNERS01:51:4201:52:10+00:44:11
704th

1816

clive PalmerM561stV5535thDONCASTER01:51:2801:52:11+00:43:57
705th

358

John DaveyM562ndV45109th01:51:5901:52:20+00:44:28
706th

1798

David SweeneyM563rdSEN220th01:51:3101:52:20+00:44:00
707th

671

Rob Hiney-saundersM564thV5068th01:51:0701:52:22+00:43:36
708th

598

Justine GuilliattF143rdV3526th01:51:0001:52:24+00:43:29
709th

931

Neal MatthewsM565thV45110thS60 5QS01:51:5501:52:29+00:44:24
710th

1005

Jonathan MossM566thV45111st01:51:4701:52:29+00:44:16
711st

1484

Lynn WhelanF144thV4029thNg220gx01:51:4801:52:30+00:44:17
712nd

204

Andrew CampbellM567thSEN221stScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:52:2801:52:39+00:44:57
713rd

606

Kerry HallsworthF145thV4030thCaistor Running Club01:52:1001:52:45+00:44:39
714th

1713

Matthew AtkinsonM568thSEN222nd01:52:0901:52:45+00:44:38
715th

1235

Georgie SharpF146thSEN44thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:51:5601:52:48+00:44:25
716th

1845

Paul RichmondM569thV5069th01:52:1501:52:49+00:44:44
717th

1552

Tracey YarsleyF147thV4530th01:52:0601:52:50+00:44:35
718th

940

Terry MccarthyM570thV6016th01:52:1301:52:52+00:44:42
719th

1383

Sarah TowellF148thSEN45thDerwent Runners01:52:0001:52:52+00:44:29
720th

1742

Raymond EvansM571stV5070th01:52:0001:52:52+00:44:29
721st

296

Sophie CooperF149thU202ndSelby Striders01:52:1601:52:55+00:44:45
722nd

1591

Gary JonesM572ndV45112nd01:51:5701:52:55+00:44:26
723rd

532

Jonathan GibbsM573rdV5071st01:52:1701:52:57+00:44:46
724th

304

Sharon CottamF150thV4531stScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:52:1901:52:58+00:44:48
725th

575

Victoria GreenF151stSEN46th01:52:3401:53:00+00:45:03
726th

1329

Sean StoweM574thV40109th01:52:2701:53:00+00:44:56
727th

1747

Christopher ChestneyM575thV5072nd01:52:0101:53:00+00:44:30
728th

1240

David SharpeM576thV5536th01:52:1801:53:02+00:44:47
729th

1875

Hannah SewellF152ndSEN47th01:52:2301:53:03+00:44:52
730th

477

Jacqui FerrisF153rdV5013thRetford AC01:52:2201:53:04+00:44:51
731st

1585

Andrea Jane GreenF154thV4532nd01:52:3901:53:07+00:45:08
732nd

1728

Jennifer Claire ProwseF155thSEN48th01:52:0901:53:07+00:44:38
733rd

1302

Paul StablesM577thV40110th01:52:2901:53:10+00:44:58
734th

377

Steve DennisonM578thV5537th01:52:4401:53:13+00:45:13
735th

25

Gary AndrewsM579thV5073rdVegan Runners UK01:52:4301:53:15+00:45:12
736th

591

Carl GrovesM580thV5538th01:52:4301:53:19+00:45:12
737th

756

Robin JacksonM581stV40111st01:53:0801:53:22+00:45:37
738th

540

Kelly GillF156thV4031stACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:52:1701:53:25+00:44:46
739th

1449

Catherine WarrenF157thV5014thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:52:1701:53:25+00:44:46
740th

266

Lucy ClarvisF158thSEN49th01:52:4601:53:27+00:45:15
741st

1287

Sue SmithF159thV4533rd01:52:2001:53:27+00:44:49
742nd

744

Debbie JackettsF160thV4032ndEast Hull Harriers01:51:5301:53:28+00:44:22
743rd

1828

Sharon OmblerF161stV552nd01:53:0301:53:31+00:45:32
744th

790

Colin JordanM582ndV40112nd01:53:0101:53:32+00:45:30
745th

1835

Fiona DuroeF162ndV553rd01:53:0701:53:33+00:45:36
746th

1241

Dawn ShawF163rdV5015th01:52:5301:53:36+00:45:22
747th

1789

Stacy Ann FoxworthyF164thSEN50th01:52:2801:53:37+00:44:57
748th

453

Zak ErskineM583rdU203rd01:52:5101:53:39+00:45:20
749th

1474

Sharon WellingsF165thV4534thDN20 8RR01:53:0601:53:39+00:45:35
750th

672

David HintonM584thSEN223rd01:52:5301:53:40+00:45:22
751st

1842

Michael John RileyM585thV45113rdDerbyshire01:52:5701:53:42+00:45:26
752nd

249

Richard ClampM586thV40113rdSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:53:1201:53:46+00:45:41
753rd

794

Philip KayM587thV45114th01:53:0201:53:46+00:45:31
754th

587

Gemma GrisewoodF166thV3527th01:53:0001:53:47+00:45:29
755th

1893

Michael CarterM588thV40114th01:53:0701:53:47+00:45:36
756th

1624

David SweetingM589thSEN224th01:53:0101:53:50+00:45:30
757th

1753

robert maurice HillM590thV702nd01:52:5601:53:53+00:45:25
758th

716

Danielle HughesF167thSEN51st01:52:4801:53:54+00:45:17
759th

1522

Marcus WilsonM591stV6017th01:53:1301:53:54+00:45:42
760th

1606

Chris McglenM592ndV5539th01:53:0401:53:56+00:45:33
761st

951

Andrew McleanM593rdV45115th01:53:1301:53:57+00:45:42
762nd

1344

Dale SwintonM594thSEN225thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:53:1501:54:02+00:45:44
763rd

1496

Deborah WhitwoodF168thV3528th01:53:3501:54:03+00:46:04
764th

161

Helen BrandrickF169thV4535thBarton & District AC01:53:2001:54:06+00:45:49
765th

777

Rachael Johnson-rossF170thV3529th01:53:2001:54:06+00:45:49
766th

1604

Raymond CrouchM595thSEN226th01:53:3401:54:06+00:46:03
767th

1400

Rebecca TurnerF171stSEN52nd01:53:2301:54:08+00:45:52
768th

1394

David TurnerM596thV703rd01:53:1301:54:12+00:45:42
769th

77

Lee BarracloughM597thV40115thKimberworth Striders01:53:4701:54:17+00:46:16
770th

45

Sarah AtkinF172ndV3530thBarton & District AC01:53:4301:54:18+00:46:12
771st

1628

Anya Grace PortusF173rdV3531st01:53:3001:54:23+00:45:59
772nd

1586

Helen BarberF174thV4536th01:54:0001:54:26+00:46:29
773rd

1890

Robert KovealeM598thV40116thCaistor Running Club01:53:5601:54:26+00:46:25
774th

1347

Lois TackF175thV3532ndLincoln & District Runners01:53:5701:54:29+00:46:26
775th

1924

Joshua HamptonM599thSEN227th01:53:5001:54:29+00:46:19
776th

1755

mark CrellinM600thV5074th01:53:2801:54:31+00:45:57
777th

772

Duncan JohnsonM601stV45116thFitmums & Friends01:53:2201:54:33+00:45:51
778th

4

Chloe AireyF176thSEN53rd01:54:0401:54:35+00:46:33
779th

1401

Rhiannon TurnerF177thV4033rd01:53:4901:54:35+00:46:18
780th

267

Jennifer ClaytonF178thSEN54th01:53:5801:54:38+00:46:27
781st

1553

Cyril YatesM602ndV40117th01:54:1101:54:43+00:46:40
782nd

24

Richard AndrewM603rdV45117th01:54:0401:54:45+00:46:33
783rd

809

Emma KerwinF179thSEN55thClapham PiONEERs01:53:5701:54:50+00:46:26
784th

1873

Lee StratfordM604thV40118th01:54:2001:54:56+00:46:49
785th

507

Hannah FrithF180thSEN56thKimberworth Striders01:54:2901:54:57+00:46:58
786th

1823

Sarah PapadimosF181stV5016th01:54:3201:54:58+00:47:01
787th

705

Michelle HorswoodF182ndV554thBarton & District AC01:54:2201:54:59+00:46:51
788th

493

Brian FostonM605thV704thLincoln & District Runners01:54:2701:55:05+00:46:56
789th

1466

Samantha WeatherallF183rdV4537thKimberworth Striders01:54:4301:55:06+00:47:12
790th

1555

Phil YeamanM606thSEN228th01:54:2801:55:07+00:46:57
791st

1328

Matthew StoreyM607thV40119th01:54:4101:55:11+00:47:10
792nd

312

Dan CoxM608thSEN229thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:54:3501:55:12+00:47:04
793rd

1854

Sharon RobeyF184thV4538th01:54:2701:55:14+00:46:56
794th

1346

Sharon SykesF185thV5017th01:54:2301:55:16+00:46:52
795th

1437

Mark WannanM609thV5075th01:54:3001:55:19+00:46:59
796th

643

Emma HebdigeF186thV3533rdScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:54:4101:55:20+00:47:10
797th

1160

Joshua RhodesM610thSEN230th01:54:1601:55:20+00:46:45
798th

800

Donna KempF187thSEN57thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:54:4001:55:27+00:47:09
799th

1341

Mark SweeneyM611stV40120th01:54:0001:55:35+00:46:29
800th

1531

Rachel WoadF188thV4034thBEVERLEY AC01:55:0701:55:47+00:47:36
801st

1360

Francisco TerrerosM612ndV5076th01:55:1301:55:51+00:47:42
802nd

1487

Malcolm WhiteM613rdV656thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:55:1901:55:52+00:47:48
803rd

1523

Martin WilsonM614thV40121st01:54:5301:55:55+00:47:22
804th

235

Sonya ChapmanF189thV4035thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:55:2801:55:56+00:47:57
805th

988

Deborah MorganF190thV4539th01:54:5801:55:56+00:47:27
806th

1311

Theresa StearnF191stV602nd01:55:1401:55:57+00:47:43
807th

1132

Graham RalphM615thV657th01:55:2301:56:05+00:47:52
808th

808

Mark KerswillM616thV5077th01:55:2801:56:06+00:47:57
809th

957

Rich McwattM617thV40122ndGu6 0ad01:55:3001:56:11+00:47:59
810th

1642

Andrew James MartinM618thSEN231st01:55:2401:56:16+00:47:53
811st

1640

Judith BattenF192ndV5018th01:55:2001:56:19+00:47:49
812nd

635

Rochelle Marie HawksleyF193rdSEN58thSkegness Coasters01:55:1701:56:20+00:47:46
813rd

1561

David YoungM619thV40123rdPE25 1DD01:55:1701:56:20+00:47:46
814th

1279

Malcolm SmithM620thV5540th01:55:4401:56:23+00:48:13
815th

1810

Darren BritcliffeM621stSEN232nd01:55:2801:56:24+00:47:57
816th

324

Susan CrankshawF194thV4036th01:55:5001:56:27+00:48:19
817th

1343

Piotr SwiatekM622ndV45118th01:56:1301:56:29+00:48:42
818th

783

Glynn JonesM623rdV45119thDoncaster AC01:55:3901:56:33+00:48:08
819th

1680

John SedgwickM624thV5541st01:55:4601:56:36+00:48:15
820th

1470

Simon WebsterM625thSEN233rd01:55:4701:56:38+00:48:16
821st

1473

Jon WellerM626thV45120th01:56:0901:56:38+00:48:38
822nd

1738

Keith ThompsonM627thV5542nd01:55:4801:56:42+00:48:17
823rd

1765

bernadette EdgeF195thV5019thSheffield Running Club01:56:1301:56:44+00:48:42
824th

923

Abbey MasonF196thSEN59thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:55:5401:56:47+00:48:23
825th

1541

Deborah WooliscroftF197thV3534thWirksworth RC01:55:5701:56:48+00:48:26
826th

1542

Stephen WooliscroftM628thV40124thWirksworth RC01:55:5701:56:48+00:48:26
827th

826

Barrie KitchingM629thV6018th01:55:2001:56:49+00:47:49
828th

228

Dean ChalderM630thV5078thWolds Veteran RC01:56:1501:56:52+00:48:44
829th

1

Paul AdamsM631stSEN234th01:56:3001:56:56+00:48:59
830th

102

Guy BelindaF198thV4037th01:56:0601:56:58+00:48:35
831st

538

Sean GibsonM632ndSEN235th01:55:3001:56:58+00:47:59
832nd

61

Lynn BaldockF199thV555th01:56:1601:57:05+00:48:45
833rd

1021

Laura NewbyF200thV3535th01:56:3401:57:05+00:49:03
834th

1203

Charlotte RushbyF201stSEN60thWORKSOP HARRIERS01:56:3301:57:07+00:49:02
835th

1513

Paul WilliamsM633rdV40125th01:55:5701:57:10+00:48:26
836th

1822

Nicky SimpkinsF202ndV4038th01:56:2801:57:10+00:48:57
837th

357

Jamie DavenportM634thSEN236th01:56:2101:57:12+00:48:50
838th

1310

Neil John SteadM635thV5543rdGoole Viking Striders01:56:5301:57:18+00:49:22
839th

1594

Steve GrattonM636thV40126th01:56:3701:57:19+00:49:06
840th

1677

Craig MarriottM637thV5544th01:56:3301:57:20+00:49:02
841st

1090

Kevin PennyM638thV5545th01:56:3701:57:22+00:49:06
842nd

1038

Andrew NuutM639thSEN237thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:56:5101:57:23+00:49:20
843rd

934

Zach MawerM640thU204thCleethorpes AC01:56:3701:57:25+00:49:06
844th

642

Robert HeathM641stSEN238th01:56:0701:57:26+00:48:36
845th

1123

Paul ProsserM642ndV5079th01:56:0101:57:30+00:48:30
846th

1212

Alison SackerF203rdV3536th01:57:0401:57:31+00:49:33
847th

629

Richard HartM643rdSEN239th01:57:0401:57:33+00:49:33
848th

865

Rebecca LinsdellF204thV3537th01:57:0601:57:33+00:49:35
849th

1447

Simon WarnerM644thSEN240th01:56:5001:57:38+00:49:19
850th

1441

Martin WardM645thV45121st01:56:5001:57:39+00:49:19
851st

1397

Mark TurnerM646thV40127th01:56:4501:57:42+00:49:14
852nd

1724

Andy HanniganM647thSEN241st01:56:5201:57:42+00:49:21
853rd

1641

Alexandra BattenF205thSEN61st01:56:4801:57:48+00:49:17
854th

280

Mark ConnollyM648thV40128th01:56:3201:57:49+00:49:01
855th

318

Paul CoyM649thV40129th01:56:4501:57:49+00:49:14
856th

313

Emma CoxF206thV3538th01:57:1501:57:51+00:49:44
857th

1636

Natalie LoweF207thSEN62nd01:57:0101:57:51+00:49:30
858th

1387

HEIDI TrebleF208thV4540th01:56:5501:57:52+00:49:24
859th

1512

Lisa WilliamsF209thV4039thUKNETRUNNER01:56:4101:57:54+00:49:10
860th

1448

DEBBIE WarrF210thV3539th01:57:1701:57:58+00:49:46
861st

1380

Liz TodF211stV556thLincoln Wellington AC01:57:0901:58:03+00:49:38
862nd

473

Tim FellowsM650thV5546thNorth Derbyshire01:57:0701:58:04+00:49:36
863rd

861

Stuart LewisM651stV40130th01:56:4001:58:06+00:49:09
864th

658

David HewittM652ndV6019thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:57:3001:58:07+00:49:59
865th

1639

Paul WrightM653rdV5547th01:57:0801:58:08+00:49:37
866th

1704

charlotte SmithF212ndSEN63rd01:57:2301:58:08+00:49:52
867th

81

James BartramM654thSEN242nd01:57:1901:58:09+00:49:48
868th

124

Kerry Bird GreenF213rdV4040thSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB01:57:1601:58:10+00:49:45
869th

1297

Ian SpencerM655thV5080thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:57:3701:58:10+00:50:06
870th

91

Lynsey BaxterF214thV3540th01:57:2801:58:11+00:49:57
871st

501

Eric FranceM656thV705th01:57:1901:58:11+00:49:48
872nd

505

Andrew FreearM657thSEN243rd01:57:1801:58:14+00:49:47
873rd

18

Chris AllisonM658thV5081stCaistor Running Club01:57:3001:58:17+00:49:59
874th

628

Jason HartM659thSEN244th01:57:5001:58:19+00:50:19
875th

617

Matthew HansonM660thSEN245th01:57:1201:58:21+00:49:41
876th

1852

Jonny LysonsM661stSEN246th01:57:3701:58:26+00:50:06
877th

297

Steve CooperM662ndV5548th3xtri01:57:3701:58:29+00:50:06
878th

989

Angela MorleyF215thV3541st01:57:2401:58:29+00:49:53
879th

372

Niki DearingM663rdSEN247th01:58:1101:58:34+00:50:40
880th

1497

Matthew WhitwoodM664thV40131st01:58:0601:58:34+00:50:35
881st

1653

Joanne DerxF216thV4041st01:57:3901:58:34+00:50:08
882nd

1711

janyaruck YatesF217thV3542nd01:57:4201:58:36+00:50:11
883rd

701

Paul HornshawM665thV40132nd01:58:0101:58:37+00:50:30
884th

1709

Steve TurnerM666thV5082nd01:57:2701:58:41+00:49:56
885th

1170

Sarah RichardsonF218thV4042ndBarton & District AC01:58:0901:58:44+00:50:38
886th

1629

Julie BarkerF219thV4541st01:58:0601:58:45+00:50:35
887th

585

Barrie GrimshawM667thV45122ndNorth Humberside01:57:5201:58:47+00:50:21
888th

237

Donna ChappillF220thV4542nd01:58:1501:58:48+00:50:44
889th

491

Sarah FosterF221stV4043rd01:57:1501:58:49+00:49:44
890th

673

NIGEL HinzeM668thV5083rd01:57:5701:58:52+00:50:26
891st

1915

Pamela RitucciF222ndSEN64thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:58:2101:58:52+00:50:50
892nd

739

Jean IrelandF223rdV603rdScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:58:1001:58:53+00:50:39
893rd

1428

Patrick WalkerM669thV40133rdCity of Hull A C01:58:2701:58:53+00:50:56
894th

269

Steve ClaytonM670thV5549th01:58:0401:58:54+00:50:33
895th

733

Tracey HuzzardF224thV4044thHU177NQ01:57:3101:58:54+00:50:00
896th

691

Steve HolwellM671stV5084thWithernsea Harriers01:57:5701:58:55+00:50:26
897th

692

Tracy HolwellF225thV5020thWithernsea Harriers01:57:5801:58:55+00:50:27
898th

842

Frances LaneF226thV5021st01:58:3701:59:00+00:51:06
899th

735

Shelly IbbotsonF227thV5022nd01:58:0001:59:05+00:50:29
900th

1078

Abigail PearsonF228thV3543rd01:58:1701:59:07+00:50:46
901st

52

Kelly AxeF229thSEN65th01:58:2801:59:09+00:50:57
902nd

1336

Laura SutcliffeF230thSEN66th01:58:1201:59:09+00:50:41
903rd

1020

Yaro NeumannM672ndV40134th01:57:5401:59:16+00:50:23
904th

1809

Sarah LongshawF231stU203rd01:58:5601:59:16+00:51:25
905th

479

Colin FinchamM673rdV5550thLINCOLN01:58:0601:59:17+00:50:35
906th

611

Elizabeth HammondF232ndV4543rd01:58:2801:59:17+00:50:57
907th

1481

Lynne WhalerF233rdV4544th01:58:3601:59:17+00:51:05
908th

1796

Nichola DyeF234thV4045th01:58:3201:59:17+00:51:01
909th

1356

Sophie Kay Taylor-longF235thV3544th01:58:3601:59:18+00:51:05
910th

337

JOHN CrosbyM674thV6020thEast Hull Harriers01:57:5101:59:19+00:50:20
911st

32

Dean ArgentM675thV5551stDN20 9LJ01:58:2401:59:20+00:50:53
912nd

176

Emma BrysonF236thV4046thDN418EN01:58:5101:59:21+00:51:20
913rd

178

Adam BullM676thV45123rdFylde Coast Runners01:58:3401:59:22+00:51:03
914th

281

tommy ConnollyM677thV5085th01:58:2501:59:22+00:50:54
915th

224

Sophie CavanaghF237thSEN67thAL52LA01:58:4101:59:24+00:51:10
916th

929

Nicole MastermanF238thSEN68thSelby01:58:5001:59:29+00:51:19
917th

586

Frenchy GrisewoodM678thSEN248th01:58:4401:59:30+00:51:13
918th

1402

Julie TurrellF239thV5023rdWolds Veteran RC01:59:0701:59:35+00:51:36
919th

462

Graham Robert FarleyM679thV5086thFROME RUNNING CLUB01:58:4201:59:37+00:51:11
920th

289

Matthew CookeM680thSEN249thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:58:4301:59:40+00:51:12
921st

1157

Chris RhodesM681stSEN250thDn208nd01:58:3601:59:40+00:51:05
922nd

751

Matt JacksonM682ndSEN251st01:58:4301:59:41+00:51:12
923rd

1194

David RoomsM683rdV5087th01:58:3201:59:41+00:51:01
924th

1368

Anya ThompsonF240thSEN69thLN11 8RY01:58:4901:59:41+00:51:18
925th

147

Kerry BoothbyF241stV4047th01:58:3201:59:45+00:51:01
926th

97

Michelle BeedhamF242ndV4048th01:58:5901:59:48+00:51:28
927th

331

Rebecca CreeneyF243rdV4049th01:58:5901:59:50+00:51:28
928th

1142

Sharon RawlinsonF244thV5024thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:59:0301:59:51+00:51:32
929th

171

Kate BrownF245thV3545thCaistor Running Club01:59:0601:59:53+00:51:35
930th

112

Dewi BennettM684thV45124thDN18 6JQ01:59:1201:59:54+00:51:41
931st

189

Cassy BurrowsF246thSEN70th01:58:5401:59:54+00:51:23
932nd

454

Neil EvansM685thV40135th01:58:5601:59:54+00:51:25
933rd

1379

Jonathan TipladyM686thSEN252nd01:59:1701:59:54+00:51:46
934th

1861

Chris JacksonM687thV40136th01:59:1601:59:54+00:51:45
935th

770

Amanda JohnsonF247thV3546thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:59:0601:59:57+00:51:35
936th

1503

Karen WilkinsonF248thV5025thRetford AC01:59:1501:59:57+00:51:44
937th

150

Wendy BourneF249thV557th01:59:2001:59:58+00:51:49
938th

395

Lynda DobbsF250thV4545th01:59:1401:59:58+00:51:43
939th

1057

Elaine PainterF251stV4050thFitmums & Friends01:59:1802:00:02+00:51:47
940th

1521

Kerry WilsonF252ndV3547th01:59:3202:00:02+00:52:01
941st

49

Stuart AtkinsonM688thV5088th01:59:1302:00:05+00:51:42
942nd

708

Catherine HoughF253rdV4051stMansfield Harriers01:59:3802:00:05+00:52:07
943rd

1879

Kieran HobanM689thSEN253rd01:59:1802:00:06+00:51:47
944th

474

David FeltonM690thV40137th01:59:1402:00:08+00:51:43
945th

1919

Nuno Filipe Santos JoseM691stSEN254th01:59:0002:00:10+00:51:29
946th

1113

Rick PowellM692ndSEN255thTW7 6RW01:59:1202:00:11+00:51:41
947th

778

Colin JohnstoneM693rdV40138thUKRUNCHAT01:59:3302:00:12+00:52:02
948th

190

Nigel Paul BurtonM694thV5089th01:59:2502:00:13+00:51:54
949th

549

Verena GolachF254thV558thCity of Hull A C01:59:2702:00:13+00:51:56
950th

779

Keith JohnstoneM695thV40139thSouth Leeds Lakers01:59:3302:00:13+00:52:02
951st

233

Jonathan ChapmanM696thV40140thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:59:2802:00:16+00:51:57
952nd

1219

Marc David SchleiferM697thV5090th01:59:0302:00:18+00:51:32
953rd

1270

Debbie SmithF255thV4052ndWhite City (Hull) R.R.C.01:59:0702:00:18+00:51:36
954th

1421

Carl WalkerM698thSEN256th01:59:3002:00:20+00:51:59
955th

1626

Sharon FriendF256thV4546th01:59:2202:00:20+00:51:51
956th

1740

Emma- Louise HudsonF257thV3548th01:59:3002:00:20+00:51:59
957th

1031

David NieldM699thV5091st01:59:3702:00:21+00:52:06
958th

1702

Mark RamskillM700thV40141st01:59:3802:00:23+00:52:07
959th

446

Sue ElseF258thV4547thCaistor Running Club01:59:5402:00:24+00:52:23
960th

680

Bob HodgesM701stV5552ndCaistor Running Club01:59:2802:00:25+00:51:57
961st

660

Becky HickeyF259thV4053rd01:59:3202:00:26+00:52:01
962nd

568

John GrayM702ndV5553rdFitmums & Friends01:59:4102:00:28+00:52:10
963rd

375

Chantal DenbyF260thSEN71st01:59:4802:00:32+00:52:17
964th

1153

Andrew ReynoldsM703rdSEN257thCaistor Running Club01:59:4402:00:32+00:52:13
965th

626

Jane HarsleyF261stV3549th01:59:3102:00:33+00:52:00
966th

855

David LeeM704thV40142ndKINGSTONE RUNNERS01:59:4402:00:33+00:52:13
967th

820

Gail KirkF262ndV4054th02:00:0002:00:38+00:52:29
968th

1725

Karen DownhamF263rdV5026th01:59:3702:00:38+00:52:06
969th

1805

Shawn ThomasM705thV5092nd01:59:4602:00:39+00:52:15
970th

966

Debbie MiddletonF264thV4548th02:00:1402:00:49+00:52:43
971st

1060

Julia ParishF265thV3550th02:00:0702:00:49+00:52:36
972nd

1862

Hein BoM706thSEN258thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:00:2402:00:58+00:52:53
973rd

435

CATH DysonF266thV4055thWest Hull Ladies01:59:5102:01:00+00:52:20
974th

1792

louise RobinsonF267thSEN72nd02:00:2902:01:00+00:52:58
975th

140

Daniel BoffM707thSEN259th01:59:5002:01:02+00:52:19
976th

523

James GauntM708thV40143rd02:00:2202:01:02+00:52:51
977th

129

Kevin BlackburnM709thSEN260th02:00:0002:01:04+00:52:29
978th

948

Sarah McinnisF268thV4056thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:00:1402:01:04+00:52:43
979th

1037

Emma NorfolkF269thV4057thDN16 3GT02:00:0302:01:08+00:52:32
980th

452

Jean EntwistleF270thV559th02:00:2702:01:16+00:52:56
981st

1288

Suzanne SmithF271stV5027thFitmums & Friends01:59:5002:01:20+00:52:19
982nd

1460

Hayley WatsonF272ndV3551stKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:59:4802:01:22+00:52:17
983rd

1916

Rachael JohnsonF273rdSEN73rdKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:59:4702:01:22+00:52:16
984th

1780

Sarah WaltonF274thV3552nd02:00:4802:01:24+00:53:17
985th

872

JOHN LongM710thV5554thEast Hull Harriers01:59:5802:01:27+00:52:27
986th

871

Ann LongF275thV653rdEast Hull Harriers01:59:5802:01:28+00:52:27
987th

1483

Francina WhelanF276thV5510thSelby Striders02:00:2802:01:30+00:52:57
988th

146

Vicki BoothF277thV3553rdCaistor Running Club02:01:0102:01:31+00:53:30
989th

1717

Donna BiggsF278thV4058th02:00:3802:01:31+00:53:07
990th

447

Sally ElwickF279thV4059thSCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC CLUB02:00:5902:01:33+00:53:28
991st

1840

Lorraine BuntingF280thV4060th02:00:5602:01:41+00:53:25
992nd

399

Linda DodsworthF281stV604thWest Hull Ladies02:00:4902:01:42+00:53:18
993rd

1127

Tamara PullanF282ndV4061st02:00:4402:01:43+00:53:13
994th

866

Becky LinsellF283rdV4062nd02:00:4502:01:49+00:53:14
995th

1009

Lee MurrayM711stV45125th02:00:4602:01:49+00:53:15
996th

1105

Melanie PortlockF284thSEN74thCleethorpes AC02:00:5902:01:50+00:53:28
997th

596

Keith GuestM712ndV45126th02:00:3102:01:51+00:53:00
998th

71

Nicola BarkerF285thV3554thBarton & District AC02:00:5102:01:53+00:53:20
999th

1451

Richard WatchornM713rdV5555th02:01:0802:01:57+00:53:37

You may also be interested in...

The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Skegness 10K 10 K Run 2018-12-02 10:00:00