Loch Leven Half Marathon 2017

May
13
2017

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-05-13 13:00pm
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (472 in total)
1st

429

Iain WhitakerM1stOPEN1stEdinburgh Athletic Club01:14:5501:14:56-
2nd

64

Jonathan CarpenterM2ndOPEN2ndCORSTORPHINE AAC01:15:3701:15:37+00:00:42
3rd

509

Richard SmithM3rdOPEN3rd01:18:0701:18:10+00:03:12
4th

332

Michael McconnellM4thOPEN4thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:18:2701:18:28+00:03:32
5th

494

Malcolm LangM5thV401stLothian Running Club01:18:4801:18:49+00:03:53
6th

63

Christopher O'brienM6thOPEN5thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:19:0001:19:01+00:04:05
7th

344

ROBERT SellarM7thV402ndPH racing club01:20:1801:20:19+00:05:23
8th

96

Kevin RiddellM8thOPEN6thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:22:4701:22:48+00:07:52
9th

225

Ben MurphyM9thOPEN7thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:22:4901:22:50+00:07:54
10th

392

Daniel LeeM10thV403rdEast London Runners01:22:5801:23:02+00:08:03
11th

590

Graham GordonM11thOPEN8thPitreavie AAC01:23:1701:23:19+00:08:22
12th

186

David ScottM12thOPEN9thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:23:4001:23:43+00:08:45
13th

277

SCOTT StrachanM13thV404thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:23:4701:23:50+00:08:52
14th

423

Craig MccallumM14thOPEN10th01:24:3201:24:35+00:09:37
15th

473

Philip CurranM15thOPEN11th01:25:1401:25:20+00:10:19
16th

577

John MathiesonM16thV405th01:25:4901:25:50+00:10:54
17th

567

Marcus TaylorM17thOPEN12thEast Fife Triathlon Club01:26:3401:26:40+00:11:39
18th

397

Jenny ForbesF1stV401stGala Harriers01:26:5001:26:59+00:11:55
19th

262

Kevin BoydM18thOPEN13thWee County Harriers01:26:4601:27:11+00:11:51
20th

301

Chris FullerM19thV406th01:27:2801:27:43+00:12:33
21st

221

Steven KingM20thV407thcarnegie Harriers01:27:4301:27:46+00:12:48
22nd

358

Greg MilneM21stOPEN14thFife Athletic Club01:27:4301:27:50+00:12:48
23rd

199

Andy LaffertyM22ndV501stFalkland Trail Runners01:27:4901:27:52+00:12:54
24th

511

Deborah GrayF2ndV402ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:27:5001:27:57+00:12:55
25th

466

Ciaran CanavanM23rdV408thEast London Runners01:28:1701:28:21+00:13:22
26th

250

Darren DeasM24thOPEN15thThe Meedies Running Club01:28:3001:28:32+00:13:35
27th

89

Kevin RogersM25thV409thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:28:4101:28:44+00:13:46
28th

130

Richard WardM26thV4010thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:28:4401:28:48+00:13:49
29th

554

Thomas DuncanM27thV4011thThe Meedies Running Club01:29:1801:29:21+00:14:23
30th

439

MICHAEL MitchellM28thV4012th01:29:1901:29:23+00:14:24
31st

391

Ava LeeF3rdV403rdEast London Runners01:29:2701:29:30+00:14:32
32nd

489

Eddie TorrieM29thV4013th01:29:3101:29:36+00:14:36
33rd

497

Rhona Van RensburgF4thV404thFife Athletic Club01:29:4001:29:42+00:14:45
34th

422

Alan PearsonM30thV502ndHart road runners01:29:3701:29:44+00:14:42
35th

104

LINDSAY HamptonM31stV503rdRACING SARDINES01:29:3401:29:45+00:14:39
36th

265

John BeveridgeM32ndV4014thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:29:4701:29:50+00:14:52
37th

405

Alistair HindleM33rdV4015thHunters Bog Trotters01:30:0301:30:06+00:15:08
38th

537

David BrislandM34thV4016thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:30:0901:30:27+00:15:14
39th

45

Keith VandermottenM35thV504thPH racing club01:30:2601:30:31+00:15:31
40th

396

Robin ForbesM36thV4017thGala Harriers01:30:3301:30:43+00:15:38
41st

499

Bryan InnesM37thOPEN16thFalkland Trail Runners01:30:4401:30:46+00:15:49
42nd

323

Jason SharpM38thOPEN17thFalkland Trail Runners01:30:5301:30:55+00:15:58
43rd

309

James WhyteM39thOPEN18th01:30:5001:30:57+00:15:55
44th

9

Garry SmithM40thV4018thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:30:4401:31:02+00:15:49
45th

35

Caroline JonesF5thOPEN1stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:31:1701:31:24+00:16:22
46th

317

James DouglasM41stOPEN19th01:31:1901:31:26+00:16:24
47th

151

Paul YoungM42ndV4019thLothian Running Club01:31:1601:31:26+00:16:21
48th

561

Robert WestM43rdV4020th01:31:2801:31:35+00:16:33
49th

469

BRIAN McgheeM44thOPEN20th01:31:3701:31:48+00:16:42
50th

599

John HyndM45thV505thcarnegie Harriers01:32:0201:32:05+00:17:07
51st

232

Mark GreenM46thOPEN21st01:31:2801:32:11+00:16:33
52nd

357

Stuart MounceM47thOPEN22ndHunters Bog Trotters01:32:2201:32:25+00:17:27
53rd

373

JILLIAN GordonF6thV405thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:32:2201:32:29+00:17:27
54th

463

Chester JarronM48thOPEN23rd01:32:3001:32:38+00:17:35
55th

477

Gary EdgarM49thV4021st01:32:3901:32:52+00:17:44
56th

574

Ryan AdamsM50thOPEN24th01:32:5401:32:59+00:17:59
57th

214

Stefan BarrM51stOPEN25th01:32:4001:33:15+00:17:45
58th

276

Martin HillM52ndOPEN26thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:33:1501:33:23+00:18:20
59th

592

Craig McleanM53rdOPEN27thDundee University Athletics Club01:32:3401:33:25+00:17:39
60th

175

Mark FowlestoneM54thV506thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:33:1901:33:33+00:18:24
61st

485

Carol MossF7thV501stMoorfoot Runners01:33:2801:33:36+00:18:33
62nd

215

Steven BirrellM55thOPEN28th01:33:2001:33:40+00:18:25
63rd

231

John-Paul O'connorM56thOPEN29thThe Meedies Running Club01:33:3901:33:42+00:18:44
64th

251

Stewart LukeM57thV4022ndThe Meedies Running Club01:33:4901:33:52+00:18:54
65th

197

Darren Robert CandlishM58thOPEN30thPH racing club01:33:3301:33:53+00:18:38
66th

23

David HendersonM59thOPEN31stPitreavie AAC01:33:5901:34:20+00:19:04
67th

79

Tony WayteM60thV507thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:34:1601:34:22+00:19:21
68th

372

Zoey JohnstonF8thV406thFalkland Trail Runners01:34:2301:34:24+00:19:28
69th

293

Sandy FreckM61stOPEN32nd01:34:3201:34:39+00:19:37
70th

512

Richard GrayM62ndV4023rd01:34:5101:34:59+00:19:56
71st

319

Simon FoxM63rdV508thFife Athletic Club01:34:5801:35:17+00:20:03
72nd

597

Ian BirchM64thV4024th01:34:5901:35:18+00:20:04
73rd

302

Dominic RussellM65thOPEN33rd01:35:1701:35:29+00:20:22
74th

234

SIMON GrieshaberM66thV509thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:35:1501:35:31+00:20:20
75th

294

Gillian SangsterF9thV407thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:35:5501:36:03+00:21:00
76th

91

Claire DouglasF10thV408thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:36:0701:36:15+00:21:12
77th

213

Sonjia CrowF11thOPEN2ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:36:1301:36:18+00:21:18
78th

236

Craig BeattieM67thOPEN34thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:36:1701:36:26+00:21:22
79th

106

John SmartM68thV4025th01:36:1301:36:29+00:21:18
80th

275

Richard CartonM69thOPEN35th01:36:1901:36:32+00:21:24
81st

533

Owen Harvey-beavisM70thOPEN36th01:36:2001:36:35+00:21:25
82nd

282

DUNCAN EdwardM71stOPEN37thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:36:3901:36:43+00:21:44
83rd

330

PAUL AllcoatM72ndV5010thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:36:4301:36:47+00:21:48
84th

53

Lynne StephenF12thV502ndFife Athletic Club01:36:4601:36:50+00:21:51
85th

569

Si FergusonM73rdV4026th01:36:4601:36:52+00:21:51
86th

368

Charlie ClarkM74thOPEN38th01:36:4301:36:54+00:21:48
87th

314

Hailey MarshallF13thOPEN3rdSTAART01:36:4701:36:58+00:21:52
88th

194

Gordon BiddulphM75thV4027th01:37:0101:37:08+00:22:06
89th

395

Angela SandilandsF14thV409thcarnegie Harriers01:37:0501:37:09+00:22:10
90th

366

Tracy MorganF15thOPEN4thForfar Road Runners01:37:0601:37:10+00:22:11
91st

260

HARRY KayM76thV601stDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:37:0701:37:15+00:22:12
92nd

586

Alan MurrayM77thV4028thcarnegie Harriers01:37:1001:37:16+00:22:15
93rd

220

Gail MurdochF16thV503rdcarnegie Harriers01:37:1501:37:21+00:22:20
94th

32

STEWART ReidM78thOPEN39thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:37:1801:37:26+00:22:23
95th

346

Jim AlexanderM79thV5011thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:37:5601:38:04+00:23:01
96th

493

ANDREW McneishM80thOPEN40th01:38:0201:38:19+00:23:07
97th

578

Gary MorrisonM81stOPEN41stCORSTORPHINE AAC01:38:0101:38:30+00:23:06
98th

10

Gordon RaeM82ndV4029th01:38:2101:38:36+00:23:26
99th

568

Steven BonthroneM83rdV4030th01:38:4101:38:48+00:23:46
100th

427

Michael BartonM84thV4031stEdinburgh Athletic Club01:38:4601:38:50+00:23:51
101st

139

Jennifer CruickshanksF17thOPEN5thFife Athletic Club01:38:5001:38:53+00:23:55
102nd

486

Ian MunroM85thV5012th01:38:4201:38:54+00:23:47
103rd

374

Gordon MackayM86thOPEN42nd01:38:4701:38:55+00:23:52
104th

272

Kirsty GrayF18thV4010thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:38:3901:38:56+00:23:44
105th

559

Alan WilliamsonM87thV4032nd01:38:4201:39:01+00:23:47
106th

370

Michael CollinM88thOPEN43rd01:38:4901:39:03+00:23:54
107th

313

Gordon LaingM89thV4033rdSTAART01:38:5401:39:05+00:23:59
108th

588

IAN AnscombeM90thV4034thBellahouston Harriers01:38:5501:39:08+00:24:00
109th

55

Roy MitchellM91stV602ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:39:1801:39:32+00:24:23
110th

223

John BeveridgeM92ndOPEN44th01:39:2301:39:40+00:24:28
111st

226

Christine CuthillF19thV4011th01:39:3401:39:43+00:24:39
112nd

174

John MoranM93rdV701st01:39:3701:39:48+00:24:42
113rd

582

DICCON LoyM94thV4035thEast London Runners01:39:5101:40:02+00:24:56
114th

365

Kerry GordonM95thV603rdTHURSDAY NIGHTERS01:39:5401:40:03+00:24:59
115th

451

Anna SzafranskaF20thV4012th01:40:0001:40:08+00:25:05
116th

159

John WilsonM96thOPEN45thFalkland Trail Runners01:40:2001:40:27+00:25:25
117th

140

Allan BranniganM97thV5013thcarnegie Harriers01:40:3701:40:42+00:25:42
118th

167

Nick HanleyM98thV5014th01:40:0801:40:49+00:25:13
119th

246

Alasdair MillerM99thV5015th01:40:5301:41:03+00:25:58
120th

305

Finlay SlaneM100thV5016thLothian Running Club01:41:0101:41:12+00:26:06
121st

389

Mark MacraeM101stV4036th01:41:1901:41:25+00:26:24
122nd

498

Hendrik Van RensburgM102ndV4037th01:41:1001:41:28+00:26:15
123rd

295

DAVID DunleaveyM103rdV5017thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:41:2501:41:31+00:26:30
124th

449

Mark CampbellM104thOPEN46th01:41:2401:41:41+00:26:29
125th

589

Gareth SmithM105thV4038th01:41:2801:41:42+00:26:33
126th

312

Gillian BleeF21stOPEN6th01:41:4101:41:47+00:26:46
127th

237

Craig MarshallM106thV4039th01:41:4201:41:51+00:26:47
128th

77

Gillian McguireF22ndV4013thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:41:4801:41:57+00:26:53
129th

240

ANDY RankinM107thV5018thWee County Harriers01:41:4101:42:06+00:26:46
130th

76

Gordon WoodM108thOPEN47th01:41:3801:42:09+00:26:43
131st

71

ANDREW ToddM109thOPEN48thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:41:5801:42:11+00:27:03
132nd

245

Vivian MillerF23rdV4014th01:42:0301:42:13+00:27:08
133rd

52

Lisa AikmanF24thOPEN7thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:42:0101:42:17+00:27:06
134th

177

Kenneth AndersonM110thOPEN49th01:42:1001:42:25+00:27:15
135th

484

Gillian MartinF25thOPEN8th01:42:1801:42:35+00:27:23
136th

90

Derek CambersM111stV5019thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club01:42:2301:42:50+00:27:28
137th

109

Graham MillerM112ndOPEN50th01:42:1301:42:51+00:27:18
138th

386

Leonard RhoneM113rdV5020thFife Athletic Club01:42:5201:43:10+00:27:57
139th

170

Andrew ScottM114thV5021stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:43:0901:43:16+00:28:14
140th

412

Mike Lewis-copelandM115thOPEN51st01:42:1901:43:18+00:27:24
141st

281

Stuart HunterM116thOPEN52nd01:42:5501:43:27+00:28:00
142nd

249

John InglisM117thOPEN53rd01:43:2301:43:29+00:28:28
143rd

203

Ewan WallaceM118thV4040th01:43:2001:43:36+00:28:25
144th

209

Tony GallagherM119thV5022ndFalkland Trail Runners01:43:2801:43:39+00:28:33
145th

408

Roy CampbellM120thV4041st01:43:1001:43:48+00:28:15
146th

8

Heledd RheinalltF26thOPEN9thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:43:3601:43:52+00:28:41
147th

595

Mark WilsonM121stOPEN54thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:43:5801:44:08+00:29:03
148th

315

Alexander WalkerM122ndOPEN55th01:44:1501:44:25+00:29:20
149th

579

Andrew BaxterM123rdOPEN56thPH racing club01:44:1401:44:26+00:29:19
150th

375

Sandra TaylorF27thV504thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:44:1101:44:29+00:29:16
151st

219

Michael HathawayM124thV4042ndThe Meedies Running Club01:44:2101:44:33+00:29:26
152nd

239

Scott RobertsonM125thV4043rdThe Meedies Running Club01:44:2801:44:46+00:29:33
153rd

229

Angela MalcolmF28thV4015thMotherwell AC01:44:3501:44:49+00:29:40
154th

562

James McgeorgeM126thV4044th01:44:3001:44:50+00:29:35
155th

452

John BoothM127thV4045th01:44:3401:44:52+00:29:39
156th

454

Alastair JaffrayM128thV4046th01:44:0801:44:53+00:29:13
157th

172

Paul HunterM129thV4047th01:44:3501:45:17+00:29:40
158th

254

Brian SpenceM130thOPEN57th01:45:0001:45:19+00:30:05
159th

146

Clare GrahamF29thV4016thCommando Park Training01:45:0101:45:20+00:30:06
160th

393

Corine Balmes-jackF30thV4017thNewburgh Dunes Running Club01:44:5601:45:24+00:30:01
161st

341

Colin BrownM131stV5023rdFife Athletic Club01:44:5601:45:24+00:30:01
162nd

347

RICHARD HughesM132ndOPEN58thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:45:0201:45:31+00:30:07
163rd

457

Helen McnallyF31stV4018th01:45:1701:45:32+00:30:22
164th

68

IAIN ToddM133rdOPEN59thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:45:2301:45:36+00:30:28
165th

72

David NelsonM134thOPEN60th01:45:0801:45:40+00:30:13
166th

289

Billy McneilM135thV604thcarnegie Harriers01:45:4301:45:52+00:30:48
167th

482

Robert NivenM136thV4048th01:45:4501:45:52+00:30:50
168th

191

PETER RoganM137thV5024th100 Marathon Club01:45:0901:45:56+00:30:14
169th

401

Stuart BeveridgeM138thV4049th01:45:5201:45:57+00:30:57
170th

154

Stuart FraserM139thOPEN61stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:45:5701:46:05+00:31:02
171st

13

Ritchie DiaperM140thV5025th01:45:4101:46:06+00:30:46
172nd

527

Janet MurrayF32ndOPEN10thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:46:0701:46:24+00:31:12
173rd

30

Lee RitchieF33rdV4019th01:46:0201:46:37+00:31:07
174th

522

Mark HooperM141stOPEN62nd01:46:3201:46:44+00:31:37
175th

283

William OconnorM142ndV5026thThe Meedies Running Club01:46:4301:46:55+00:31:48
176th

445

Murray BryceM143rdV605thCosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)01:46:4301:46:56+00:31:48
177th

572

Scott AndersonM144thV5027th01:46:3801:46:58+00:31:43
178th

242

Ashley MylchreestF34thOPEN11thWee County Harriers01:46:4101:47:02+00:31:46
179th

474

Gill InglisF35thV4020th01:46:4801:47:02+00:31:53
180th

442

Robin SmithM145thV5028th01:46:5201:47:06+00:31:57
181st

22

Derek ChambersM146thV4050th01:46:1901:47:06+00:31:24
182nd

31

James GrahamM147thOPEN63rd01:46:3901:47:13+00:31:44
183rd

162

Lorraine DunbarF36thV505thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:47:0201:47:15+00:32:07
184th

58

Graeme GallagherM148thOPEN64th01:47:0401:47:15+00:32:09
185th

303

Katy McbrideF37thV4021stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:47:0001:47:32+00:32:05
186th

362

Chris HorriganM149thV5029thwimbledon windmilers01:47:1601:47:37+00:32:21
187th

148

Alex TuffM150thV5030th01:47:3601:47:46+00:32:41
188th

207

NIGEL HetheringtonM151stV5031stMotherwell AC01:47:4501:47:58+00:32:50
189th

491

Lawrence Trevor SwordM152ndV5032nd01:47:5901:48:04+00:33:04
190th

263

Fen ParryF38thV506thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:48:0201:48:19+00:33:07
191st

363

SCOTT ShepherdM153rdOPEN65thForfar Road Runners01:47:4501:48:23+00:32:50
192nd

557

Andy SalmonM154thV4051st01:48:0901:48:23+00:33:14
193rd

476

David GreavesM155thV5033rd01:47:5301:48:26+00:32:58
194th

49

Allistair CranstonM156thOPEN66th01:47:5401:48:27+00:32:59
195th

165

Gillian EdwardsF39thOPEN12thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:48:1401:48:29+00:33:19
196th

48

MARTIN KayM157thV4052ndPitreavie AAC01:48:0901:48:48+00:33:14
197th

25

Ella WebleyF40thOPEN13thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:48:3801:48:56+00:33:43
198th

78

Jacqui McdonaldF41stV4022ndAnster Allsorts01:48:4901:49:00+00:33:54
199th

61

Stuart GrayM158thOPEN67th01:48:4801:49:00+00:33:53
200th

155

JOHN KeenlysideM159thV606thFife Athletic Club01:48:4801:49:01+00:33:53
201st

15

Colin SempleM160thV5034th01:48:4601:49:10+00:33:51
202nd

127

Christoph PassM161stV4053rd01:48:5801:49:17+00:34:03
203rd

383

Laura MunceyF42ndOPEN14thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:49:0901:49:42+00:34:14
204th

7

Richard PoolM162ndV4054thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:49:4801:49:56+00:34:53
205th

256

Pamela CruickshanksF43rdV507thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:49:5101:50:02+00:34:56
206th

328

Kenneth G N StewartM163rdV607thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:49:4301:50:03+00:34:48
207th

516

Andy HarveyM164thV5035th01:49:3801:50:04+00:34:43
208th

440

Callum WadeM165thOPEN68th01:49:2201:50:09+00:34:27
209th

93

AIDAN HudnerM166thOPEN69th01:49:5101:50:15+00:34:56
210th

534

Louise MillarF44thV4023rdPitreavie AAC01:50:0401:50:24+00:35:09
211st

85

Douglas FarrellM167thOPEN70th01:49:5201:50:25+00:34:57
212nd

164

Richard GreigM168thV4055th01:49:5301:50:28+00:34:58
213rd

407

STUART YoungM169thV4056th01:49:5501:50:33+00:35:00
214th

465

Lance FullerM170thV5036thEast London Runners01:50:1301:50:36+00:35:18
215th

195

Lauren GordonF45thOPEN15thPitreavie AAC01:50:2601:50:40+00:35:31
216th

555

Jamie HutchisonM171stOPEN71stGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB01:50:1401:50:41+00:35:19
217th

575

Andrew NuhiM172ndOPEN72nd01:50:2101:50:53+00:35:26
218th

329

Sandra AitkenF46thV508thFife Athletic Club01:50:5401:51:02+00:35:59
219th

19

Katie PrydeF47thOPEN16th01:50:3701:51:13+00:35:42
220th

349

Gavin WaddellM173rdOPEN73rdWee County Harriers01:50:5901:51:21+00:36:04
221st

356

Rory MccrackenM174thOPEN74th01:50:5601:51:29+00:36:01
222nd

285

Neil MunroM175thV5037thB F Dunfermline01:51:3001:51:46+00:36:35
223rd

54

Federica BalducciF48thV4024th01:51:1601:51:48+00:36:21
224th

212

JACQUELINE MccullochF49thV509thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:51:4401:51:59+00:36:49
225th

304

Sheena TurnerF50thV5010th01:51:3601:52:04+00:36:41
226th

600

HAZEL BellF51stV5011th01:52:0701:52:28+00:37:12
227th

66

Ben ForbesM176thV5038thYoung Eagles01:51:4501:52:29+00:36:50
228th

253

Andy BrownM177thV5039th01:52:0501:52:36+00:37:10
229th

270

Calum BeatonM178thV4057thFalkland Trail Runners01:52:1001:52:39+00:37:15
230th

184

Lesley HawesF52ndV4025th01:52:2601:52:46+00:37:31
231st

153

CATRIONA LiddellF53rdV4026thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:52:3401:52:54+00:37:39
232nd

421

Louise HowardF54thOPEN17th01:52:2801:52:54+00:37:33
233rd

241

SUSAN McdiarmidF55thV4027thWee County Harriers01:52:3601:53:01+00:37:41
234th

311

Marti RedfordF56thOPEN18thVegan Runners UK01:52:5901:53:05+00:38:04
235th

286

Graeme BaxterM179thOPEN75th01:52:5401:53:07+00:37:59
236th

453

Andrew BuistM180thV5040th01:52:3701:53:19+00:37:42
237th

410

John AitkenM181stV4058th01:53:0501:53:22+00:38:10
238th

188

Alan ParkerM182ndV4059th01:53:0601:53:23+00:38:11
239th

510

Stuart DobsonM183rdV608thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:53:0601:53:27+00:38:11
240th

12

Ewen GilchristM184thV609th01:53:0301:53:29+00:38:08
241st

141

Kirsty MaitlandF57thOPEN19th01:53:1701:53:41+00:38:22
242nd

56

Daniel WilliamsM185thOPEN76th01:53:3501:53:53+00:38:40
243rd

535

Gordon HunterM186thOPEN77th01:53:4401:54:00+00:38:49
244th

539

Zoe SimpsonF58thOPEN20thM3 Tri Club01:53:5301:54:02+00:38:58
245th

340

Gavin HardieM187thOPEN78th01:53:3301:54:05+00:38:38
246th

187

Paula FrameF59thV4028th01:53:5001:54:10+00:38:55
247th

86

Mike MurdochM188thV4060thFalkland Trail Runners01:53:5601:54:13+00:39:01
248th

105

David ReynoldsM189thOPEN79th01:53:2701:54:16+00:38:32
249th

118

Fiona OreilyF60thOPEN21st01:53:5801:54:18+00:39:03
250th

548

Iain JearyM190thV4061st01:53:5301:54:18+00:38:58
251st

211

Michael O'kaneM191stV5041st01:53:4201:54:20+00:38:47
252nd

228

Matthew KellyM192ndOPEN80th01:53:4601:54:21+00:38:51
253rd

460

Neil TurnerM193rdV4062nd01:53:5701:54:25+00:39:02
254th

115

Gary SimpsonM194thV4063rdThe Meedies Running Club01:54:1401:54:26+00:39:19
255th

520

Sofia SitaF61stOPEN22ndDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:54:1301:54:28+00:39:18
256th

156

Tim BennisonM195thV5042nd01:54:2101:54:39+00:39:26
257th

540

Brian SimpsonM196thV5043rdM3 Tri Club01:54:3901:54:48+00:39:44
258th

521

Paul TierneyM197thOPEN81st01:54:3701:54:53+00:39:42
259th

472

Graham BirseM198thV5044th01:54:5101:55:00+00:39:56
260th

257

ANDY ButlerM199thV5045thBearbrook Running Club01:54:4601:55:12+00:39:51
261st

378

Gill NicolF62ndOPEN23rd01:54:4201:55:19+00:39:47
262nd

538

Alan WeirM200thV4064thLothian Running Club01:54:5501:55:20+00:40:00
263rd

259

Gill HanlonF63rdV601stDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:55:0701:55:23+00:40:12
264th

287

Nyree MclaughlinF64thV4029thWee County Harriers01:55:0001:55:24+00:40:05
265th

322

Ruth SharpF65thOPEN24thFalkland Trail Runners01:55:0401:55:29+00:40:09
266th

331

GILLIAN SmithF66thOPEN25thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:55:0301:55:33+00:40:08
267th

271

Duncan GrayM201stV4065thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:55:1701:55:40+00:40:22
268th

418

Kenneth RaffertyM202ndOPEN82nd01:55:0201:55:47+00:40:07
269th

201

Russell SteedmanM203rdV5046th01:55:3701:56:06+00:40:42
270th

160

Clive MitchellM204thOPEN83rd01:55:4301:56:12+00:40:48
271st

411

Grant LaycockM205thV5047th01:55:5501:56:25+00:41:00
272nd

552

Michael MurrayM206thOPEN84thThe Meedies Running Club01:56:3101:56:43+00:41:36
273rd

103

Victoria JacksonF67thOPEN26th01:56:0401:56:43+00:41:09
274th

92

Lilian StockF68thOPEN27thThe Meedies Running Club01:56:2801:56:48+00:41:33
275th

348

Alan RobertsonM207thOPEN85th01:56:2601:56:52+00:41:31
276th

70

Gillian DouglasF69thV5012thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:56:3301:56:53+00:41:38
277th

6

Janette ClarkF70thV5013th01:56:3001:56:54+00:41:35
278th

324

Sandy AdamM208thV4066thFalkland Trail Runners01:56:3701:57:05+00:41:42
279th

200

Victoria StephenF71stV4030thBeacon Runners01:56:3101:57:05+00:41:36
280th

564

Craig MorrisM209thOPEN86th01:56:2101:57:09+00:41:26
281st

100

Suzy O'learyF72ndOPEN28th01:57:0101:57:27+00:42:06
282nd

80

Denise KennedyF73rdOPEN29th01:57:1601:57:31+00:42:21
283rd

417

Grant SpaldingM210thV4067th01:57:1201:57:41+00:42:17
284th

598

Jennifer MorrisF74thV5014thFife Athletic Club01:57:2701:57:46+00:42:32
285th

573

Christopher SolleyM211stOPEN87thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:57:4501:58:00+00:42:50
286th

278

Lisa CooperF75thV4031st01:57:3801:58:04+00:42:43
287th

161

Gill EarlF76thV4032nd01:57:4801:58:15+00:42:53
288th

99

Leisa PooleF77thOPEN30th01:57:3301:58:23+00:42:38
289th

102

Nigel PooleM212ndV5048th01:57:3301:58:23+00:42:38
290th

26

Lirrie CraigF78thV4033rd01:57:5801:58:24+00:43:03
291st

558

Kate AlexanderF79thOPEN31stReading Joggers01:58:0301:58:37+00:43:08
292nd

387

Robyn McdonaldF80thOPEN32ndAnster Allsorts01:58:1301:58:40+00:43:18
293rd

336

Richard ClearyM213rdV5049th01:58:2301:58:52+00:43:28
294th

524

Sarah WennF81stOPEN33rdDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:58:3501:58:54+00:43:40
295th

173

Kenny PenmanM214thV4068thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:58:1501:58:55+00:43:20
296th

425

GEOFF BiltonM215thV6010thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:58:3301:58:57+00:43:38
297th

438

Simon HawdonM216thV4069th01:58:0901:59:01+00:43:14
298th

437

Lesley BorlandF82ndV4034th01:58:1001:59:02+00:43:15
299th

530

Jennifer McmillenF83rdOPEN34th01:58:5201:59:12+00:43:57
300th

248

Andrew SpenceM217thOPEN88th01:58:5801:59:22+00:44:03
301st

255

GAIL MurrayF84thOPEN35tharbroath footers01:58:3301:59:23+00:43:38
302nd

169

Mark ScottM218thV4070th01:58:4801:59:31+00:43:53
303rd

233

Ewan ReedM219thV4071st01:59:0701:59:40+00:44:12
304th

492

Angela BaillieF85thV5015th01:59:3501:59:51+00:44:40
305th

280

Kayleigh ReidF86thOPEN36th01:59:1801:59:51+00:44:23
306th

352

Melissa PiperF87thOPEN37th01:59:3502:00:01+00:44:40
307th

94

Stuart RobertsonM220thV5050th01:59:2902:00:17+00:44:34
308th

291

Michael AtkinsonM221stOPEN89th02:00:1902:00:29+00:45:24
309th

553

Wendy WalkingshawF88thV4035thThe Meedies Running Club02:00:2602:00:47+00:45:31
310th

189

Duncan MackayM222ndOPEN90thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:00:2202:00:58+00:45:27
311st

382

Alison GregoryF89thOPEN38th02:00:2702:01:04+00:45:32
312nd

122

Chris ArnottM223rdOPEN91st02:00:2802:01:04+00:45:33
313rd

147

Maria DaleF90thV602ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:00:5502:01:19+00:46:00
314th

27

Liz JohnstonF91stV4036thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:01:0502:01:30+00:46:10
315th

583

Lucy JarvisF92ndOPEN39th02:01:3102:01:31+00:46:36
316th

507

David YoungM224thV4072nd02:01:1202:01:33+00:46:17
317th

51

Lindsay DobbieF93rdOPEN40thThe Meedies Running Club02:01:1402:01:34+00:46:19
318th

183

Laura ReillyF94thV4037th02:01:2402:01:44+00:46:29
319th

128

Viktor H++lsmannM225thV5051st02:01:4902:02:10+00:46:54
320th

508

Michelle StirlingF95thOPEN41st02:02:0202:02:10+00:47:07
321st

69

Gloria LauriniF96thOPEN42ndPitreavie AAC02:01:5302:02:13+00:46:58
322nd

542

Allison McarthurF97thOPEN43rd02:01:5502:02:24+00:47:00
323rd

87

DEREK AdamsonM226thV4073rdFife Athletic Club02:01:5502:02:24+00:47:00
324th

216

Vivienne WildF98thOPEN44th02:01:5802:02:28+00:47:03
325th

513

Kelly FalconerF99thOPEN45th02:02:0302:02:38+00:47:08
326th

119

Sean OreillyM227thV4074th02:02:1802:02:38+00:47:23
327th

300

Alexander GitnikM228thV4075th02:02:3202:02:56+00:47:37
328th

576

Amnon NuhiM229thV5052nd02:02:3302:03:07+00:47:38
329th

11

Annette RaeF100thV4038th02:02:3302:03:08+00:47:38
330th

377

Artur KaczmarczykM230thOPEN92nd02:02:3502:03:12+00:47:40
331st

269

Gillian KempF101stOPEN46thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:02:3602:03:22+00:47:41
332nd

288

Naomi WhiteF102ndOPEN47th02:03:0402:03:23+00:48:09
333rd

461

Sarah AndersonF103rdOPEN48th02:03:0302:03:23+00:48:08
334th

135

Iain MitchellM231stOPEN93rd02:02:4802:03:29+00:47:53
335th

166

Fiona WatsonF104thV5016th02:02:5002:03:31+00:47:55
336th

36

Nina RobertsF105thOPEN49thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:03:0902:03:36+00:48:14
337th

503

Robyn OlivierF106thOPEN50th02:03:2702:03:39+00:48:32
338th

434

Kirsty PattersonF107thOPEN51st02:03:2702:03:39+00:48:32
339th

112

Maire KilgallonF108thV4039th02:02:4902:03:43+00:47:54
340th

450

Alan KellyM232ndV5053rd02:03:1202:03:56+00:48:17
341st

353

Jack ForsythM233rdV6011th02:03:4702:04:01+00:48:52
342nd

97

Lisa RobbF109thV4040th02:03:3702:04:08+00:48:42
343rd

84

Stephanie SharpF110thV4041st02:04:0402:04:25+00:49:09
344th

192

Stuart RoganM234thOPEN94th02:04:0502:04:53+00:49:10
345th

41

Gary ChmielM235thOPEN95th02:04:4202:04:54+00:49:47
346th

547

Karen BayneF111stV4042ndFalkland Trail Runners02:04:4102:05:22+00:49:46
347th

266

Jennifer GilbertF112ndOPEN52ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:05:2302:05:48+00:50:28
348th

28

Kirstie MainF113rdOPEN53rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:05:2302:05:49+00:50:28
349th

367

Angie MackenzeF114thV5017thForfar Road Runners02:05:3802:06:06+00:50:43
350th

101

Karen MitchellF115thV4043rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:05:4702:06:38+00:50:52
351st

361

Patricia LamontF116thV5018th02:06:1202:06:40+00:51:17
352nd

296

Audrey McfarlaneF117thV5019thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:06:3302:07:00+00:51:38
353rd

123

Gill WilsonF118thV5020th02:06:4602:07:06+00:51:51
354th

376

Harriet ShawF119thOPEN54thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:06:4502:07:16+00:51:50
355th

458

Alastair WoodM236thV6012th02:06:5602:07:26+00:52:01
356th

133

Jacqueline GallowayF120thV5021stANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:06:4802:07:26+00:51:53
357th

299

Danny BairdM237thV6013thWee County Harriers02:07:0402:07:33+00:52:09
358th

244

Jane BinnieF121stV603rdWee County Harriers02:07:0002:07:37+00:52:05
359th

292

Graeme AitkenM238thV5054thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS02:07:0102:07:40+00:52:06
360th

134

Tracy ChalmersF122ndV4044thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:07:0902:07:47+00:52:14
361st

398

Chris MarshM239thV5055th02:07:4102:07:52+00:52:46
362nd

416

Marjorie ThomsF123rdV604th02:07:2102:08:03+00:52:26
363rd

222

Jennifer MacfarlaneF124thV4045thEast Fife Triathlon Club02:07:4502:08:11+00:52:50
364th

566

Michelle SwaneyF125thOPEN55th02:08:0802:08:26+00:53:13
365th

126

Deborah SymeF126thV4046th02:07:4002:08:30+00:52:45
366th

116

Sarah WaughF127thOPEN56th02:07:5302:08:38+00:52:58
367th

75

George MairM240thV5056th02:08:0102:08:40+00:53:06
368th

515

Monika HarveyF128thV5022nd02:08:2302:09:05+00:53:28
369th

403

Stephanie BoydF129thOPEN57thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:09:2702:09:51+00:54:32
370th

307

Laura JanssenF130thOPEN58th02:09:1802:10:01+00:54:23
371st

308

Jeroen Van Der VeenM241stOPEN96th02:09:1702:10:01+00:54:22
372nd

38

Pamela AbbottF131stOPEN59th02:09:3002:10:19+00:54:35
373rd

39

Alexander WyseM242ndV6014th02:09:3102:10:20+00:54:36
374th

404

Clare HindleF132ndV4047th02:09:4102:10:20+00:54:46
375th

14

Sheryl MayF133rdV4048th02:10:1102:10:29+00:55:16
376th

380

Benjamin CathcartM243rdOPEN97th02:10:1002:10:36+00:55:15
377th

379

Niall CathcartM244thV5057th02:10:1402:10:39+00:55:19
378th

426

MARTIN SleepM245thV5058th02:10:1402:10:45+00:55:19
379th

506

Wendy MurrayF134thV4049th02:10:0302:10:51+00:55:08
380th

430

Jodie AllanF135thOPEN60th02:10:0302:10:51+00:55:08
381st

470

David GalacherM246thOPEN98th02:10:1402:10:58+00:55:19
382nd

190

Ailsa BrownF136thOPEN61st02:10:1902:11:04+00:55:24
383rd

206

Hannah ColemanF137thOPEN62nd02:10:1902:11:04+00:55:24
384th

462

Katie RobinsF138thOPEN63rd02:11:0202:11:33+00:56:07
385th

247

David Faunce SmithM247thV5059th02:10:5902:11:39+00:56:04
386th

208

Gillian McelroyF139thOPEN64th02:10:5802:11:39+00:56:03
387th

252

Julie ScottF140thV4050thJogScotland Haddington02:10:5702:11:47+00:56:02
388th

157

Wendy HutchesonF141stV4051stDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC02:11:3202:11:48+00:56:37
389th

447

Tatiana ChepelinaF142ndOPEN65th02:10:5702:11:49+00:56:02
390th

446

Conor HunterM248thOPEN99th02:10:5702:11:49+00:56:02
391st

149

Katie DalzielF143rdV5023rd02:11:4102:11:50+00:56:46
392nd

337

Paul HammersleyM249thV5060thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:11:3002:12:06+00:56:35
393rd

338

Sarah HammersleyF144thV5024thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:11:3202:12:08+00:56:37
394th

394

Neal SchafferiusM250thV5061st02:11:3002:12:14+00:56:35
395th

136

Fiona BlandF145thOPEN66th02:11:2902:12:17+00:56:34
396th

432

CAROLINE HogarthF146thV4052ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:11:5202:12:23+00:56:57
397th

544

Helen McbainF147thOPEN67th02:11:5302:12:26+00:56:58
398th

523

Robert FallonM251stV5062ndJogscotland02:11:4602:12:27+00:56:51
399th

176

Philomena MarchettiF148thV605th02:11:4902:12:35+00:56:54
400th

163

Kirsty MoranF149thOPEN68th02:12:0402:12:45+00:57:09
401st

18

Scott PrydeM252ndV4076th02:12:1302:12:48+00:57:18
402nd

110

Craig WaddellM253rdV4077th02:12:1702:12:57+00:57:22
403rd

62

Philippa ColesF150thV4053rd02:12:3002:13:24+00:57:35
404th

268

Rhoda ReidF151stV606th02:12:5802:13:43+00:58:03
405th

519

Ruth LethamF152ndOPEN69thFife Athletic Club02:13:1302:13:48+00:58:18
406th

488

Michelle CouperF153rdOPEN70th02:13:0102:13:49+00:58:06
407th

487

David MccormackM254thV4078th02:13:0202:13:49+00:58:07
408th

81

Paul KennedyM255thV4079th02:14:1302:14:28+00:59:18
409th

267

Joanna NorthcottF154thOPEN71stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:14:1902:14:45+00:59:24
410th

464

Natalie YoungF155thOPEN72ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:14:1902:15:01+00:59:24
411st

107

Jennifer JacksonF156thOPEN73rd02:15:3302:16:12+01:00:38
412nd

570

ELEANOR PaulF157thV4054thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:16:1702:16:48+01:01:22
413rd

218

Ellen CookF158thV5025th02:16:4302:17:08+01:01:48
414th

65

Christine SellarsF159thV4055th02:17:0802:17:28+01:02:13
415th

428

Michelle BartonF160thV5026th02:17:3002:17:35+01:02:35
416th

550

Marion TeenanF161stOPEN74th02:16:4502:17:38+01:01:50
417th

47

Emma LintonF162ndOPEN75th02:17:4902:18:31+01:02:54
418th

46

Samantha NorthcottF163rdV4056th02:17:5002:18:31+01:02:55
419th

108

Michael BurrellM256thOPEN100th02:18:4102:19:15+01:03:46
420th

325

Derek SwanM257thV5063rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:18:5402:19:22+01:03:59
421st

113

Craig HendersonM258thV4080th02:18:5102:19:46+01:03:56
422nd

371

Laura ThomsonF164thV4057th02:19:2302:19:54+01:04:28
423rd

409

Sarah Kate VerwoerdF165thOPEN76th02:19:2202:19:54+01:04:27
424th

584

Rosemary WoodF166thV5027th02:19:4902:20:34+01:04:54
425th

4

Jamie ThompsonM259thOPEN101st02:21:1902:21:56+01:06:24
426th

21

Alasdair SoutarM260thV5064thYoung Eagles02:21:5302:22:35+01:06:58
427th

479

Ailie CallanF167thOPEN77th02:22:3902:22:59+01:07:44
428th

178

Victoria AndersonF168thOPEN78th02:23:1602:23:31+01:08:21
429th

400

Neill PrenticeM261stOPEN102nd02:23:1602:24:04+01:08:21
430th

532

Catherine CooperF169thV4058thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:23:3502:24:15+01:08:40
431st

264

Wendy TurnbullF170thV4059th02:23:3702:24:28+01:08:42
432nd

406

Anne BellF171stV5028thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:24:1502:24:42+01:09:20
433rd

481

David NewlandsM262ndV6015th02:24:0502:25:00+01:09:10
434th

501

Helen McnivenF172ndV4060thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:25:0502:25:45+01:10:10
435th

171

David LynnM263rdV5065th02:25:0702:25:51+01:10:12
436th

495

Sarah PattersonF173rdV4061st02:25:0402:25:54+01:10:09
437th

496

Kirsty PattersonF174thOPEN79th02:25:0402:25:54+01:10:09
438th

117

Caroline MalloyF175thV4062ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:25:2302:26:03+01:10:28
439th

467

Kevin WilkieM264thV4081st02:25:3202:26:05+01:10:37
440th

142

Gillian RitchieF176thV4063rd02:25:3902:26:26+01:10:44
441st

413

Peter ThomsM265thV6016th02:26:0902:27:03+01:11:14
442nd

415

Jennifer NokesF177thOPEN80th02:26:1002:27:03+01:11:15
443rd

202

Karen SteedmanF178thOPEN81st02:26:3502:27:05+01:11:40
444th

217

Dolina ThomsonF179thV4064th02:26:3902:27:14+01:11:44
445th

150

David HayesM266thV4082nd02:26:5402:27:30+01:11:59
446th

152

Claire ChrystalF180thOPEN82nd02:26:5602:27:33+01:12:01
447th

59

Maura GallagherF181stOPEN83rd02:27:3202:27:42+01:12:37
448th

57

David FerrierM267thV4083rd02:27:2402:27:55+01:12:29
449th

385

Cheryl GahanF182ndOPEN84thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:28:1802:28:18+01:13:23
450th

74

Edward GibbonsM268thV4084th02:27:5602:28:33+01:13:01
451st

44

Emma GoodenoughF183rdOPEN85th02:27:4002:28:35+01:12:45
452nd

224

Lyndsay ForbesF184thOPEN86th02:28:0902:28:56+01:13:14
453rd

351

Dave BrownM269thV4085th02:28:0302:28:57+01:13:08
454th

504

Kadisha TourchiF185thOPEN87th02:28:0902:29:02+01:13:14
455th

168

Jane DernieF186thV5029thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:28:3902:29:17+01:13:44
456th

316

Claudia DaventryF187thV5030thSt Andrews Scorchers02:28:4602:29:37+01:13:51
457th

388

Alison GallowayF188thV5031st02:29:3702:29:37+01:14:42
458th

399

Frank MccaffertyM270thV5066th02:29:2702:29:39+01:14:32
459th

318

Pat BodenF189thV607thYork Knavesmire Harriers02:29:3202:30:17+01:14:37
460th

158

Louise ValsingerF190thOPEN88th02:29:3202:30:17+01:14:37
461st

143

Helen WhittenF191stOPEN89thJog Scotland02:30:3502:31:21+01:15:40
462nd

67

Neil SellarsM271stV4086th02:31:3102:31:51+01:16:36
463rd

29

Fiona SmartF192ndOPEN90th02:31:2702:32:22+01:16:32
464th

210

Emma MilneF193rdV4065th02:34:1802:34:46+01:19:23
465th

60

Rebecca WilkieF194thOPEN91st02:36:5202:37:00+01:21:57
466th

5

Nadine SalkeldF195thV5032nd02:36:2702:37:00+01:21:32
467th

181

Lindsey GassnerF196thOPEN92nd02:38:3302:39:20+01:23:38
468th

95

Allison CraigF197thV4066th02:39:5102:40:40+01:24:56
469th

180

Piera MarchettiF198thOPEN93rd02:41:1202:41:57+01:26:17
470th

238

FIONA MorrisonF199thV4067thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:44:5702:45:53+01:30:02
471st

478

Gemma FyfeF200thOPEN94th02:54:1502:54:49+01:39:20
DNF (5 in total)
-

369

Kirsty JohnstonFV40PERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

545

Ronan HennessyMOPENJogScotland South Queensferry00:00:0000:00:00-
-

129

Dieter SchmitzMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

390

Lenny BurnettMV50PERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

327

Laurie CarruthersFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
The Great Cumbrian Fun Run 2019-10-05 09:30:00
The Great Cumbrian Run Half Marathon 2019-10-06 09:00:00