Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 233 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 197 | Jonathan PIGGIN | M | 4th | 35-39 | 1st | 01:04:19 | |||
16th | 98 | Richard ARDRON | M | 15th | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:12:52 | |||
17th | 24 | Steven POLLOCK | M | 16th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:13:39 | |||
24th | 9 | Laura LOMBARD | F | 2nd | 35-39 | 1st | 01:14:52 | |||
29th | 18 | Helen DREW | F | 3rd | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:16:19 | |||
32nd | 93 | Andrew TEDDER | M | 29th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:17:12 | |||
34th | 55 | Mark LITTLEWOOD | M | 31st | 35-39 | 5th | 01:17:59 | |||
36th | 125 | Ben MANNING | M | 33rd | 35-39 | 6th | 01:18:02 | |||
57th | 64 | MATTHEW PULLAN | M | 48th | 35-39 | 7th | 01:21:08 | |||
60th | 53 | Ashleigh MOLYNEUX | F | 12th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:21:24 | |||
62nd | 156 | Matt POOLE | M | 50th | 35-39 | 8th | 01:21:37 | |||
72nd | 65 | Andy Mills | M | 58th | 35-39 | 9th | 01:22:15 | |||
77th | 231 | PAUL MARTINDALE | M | 62nd | 35-39 | 10th | 01:22:48 | |||
78th | 166 | Tom SCARROTT | M | 63rd | 35-39 | 11th | 01:22:53 | |||
87th | 244 | Dilwyn JONES | M | 70th | 35-39 | 12th | 01:24:16 | |||
89th | 117 | Rachael HARPER | F | 17th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:24:36 | |||
100th | 212 | John BALLANTYNE | M | 78th | 35-39 | 13th | 01:26:00 | |||
107th | 245 | David COX | M | 82nd | 35-39 | 14th | 01:26:31 | |||
108th | 273 | Chris LEE | M | 83rd | 35-39 | 15th | 01:26:34 | |||
110th | 81 | Anna PICKLES | F | 25th | 35-39 | 5th | 01:26:51 | |||
112nd | 251 | Pete COLLIGAN | M | 86th | 35-39 | 16th | 01:27:01 | |||
116th | 211 | Steven CHARLES | M | 90th | 35-39 | 17th | 01:27:52 | |||
123rd | 63 | Matt CONWAY | M | 94th | 35-39 | 18th | 01:29:01 | |||
127th | 71 | Sean O'HALLORAN | M | 97th | 35-39 | 19th | 01:29:20 | |||
133rd | 243 | Thomas RENDELL | M | 101st | 35-39 | 20th | 01:31:18 | |||
151st | 201 | Hannah PEEL | F | 40th | 35-39 | 6th | 01:34:17 | |||
155th | 160 | PETE MAKING | M | 113rd | 35-39 | 21st | 01:34:48 | |||
167th | 184 | Rachel PENA HARRAN | F | 51st | 35-39 | 7th | 01:37:02 | |||
170th | 274 | Kev MORRIS | M | 116th | 35-39 | 22nd | 01:37:55 | |||
172nd | 51 | Carrie SIMMONDS | F | 55th | 35-39 | 8th | 01:38:46 | |||
174th | 131 | Victoria Keegan | F | 56th | 35-39 | 9th | 01:38:50 | |||
180th | 285 | Aidan FLETCHER | M | 119th | 35-39 | 23rd | 01:40:07 | |||
186th | 264 | Gillian WEIGHTMAN | F | 65th | 35-39 | 10th | 01:41:15 | |||
192nd | 178 | Philip BEASLEY | M | 122nd | 35-39 | 24th | 01:42:59 | |||
193rd | 288 | Emma Whittles | F | 70th | 35-39 | 11th | 01:43:10 | |||
202nd | 221 | Ruth WATSON | F | 78th | 35-39 | 12th | 01:46:21 | |||
205th | 172 | Caroline WALKER | F | 81st | 35-39 | 13th | 01:47:08 | |||
212nd | 115 | Fiona Hardman | F | 87th | 35-39 | 14th | 01:50:10 | |||
213rd | 27 | Linda NAWOJ | F | 88th | 35-39 | 15th | 01:51:07 | |||
221st | 256 | Hazel BEASLEY | F | 93rd | 35-39 | 16th | 01:54:59 | |||
224th | 282 | Jamie PEARSON | M | 128th | 35-39 | 25th | 01:56:39 | |||
228th | 87 | Kannara SOVANN | F | 98th | 35-39 | 17th | 02:07:35 | |||
- | 228 | Daniel Wright | M | 35-39 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird