Race the Prom 10K 2017

Sep
03
2017

10K Road Race

Running | 2017-09-03 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (523 in total)
1st

572

Jonathan HopkinsM1stSNR1stSwansea Harriers00:31:2000:31:24-
2nd

599

Kenneth NeillM2ndSNR2ndAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:35:0800:35:12+00:03:48
3rd

356

Niall FraserM3rdSNR3rdgiffnock north aac00:35:3000:35:34+00:04:10
4th

24

Paul LaffertyM4thSNR4thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:35:5900:36:03+00:04:39
5th

598

Paul McmahonM5thSNR5thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:1600:36:20+00:04:56
6th

521

Luke ChamberlainM6thVet401stgiffnock north aac00:36:1700:36:21+00:04:57
7th

605

Graeme Robert KafkaM7thSNR6th00:36:2200:36:26+00:05:02
8th

403

Colin WhitbyM8thSNR7thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:36:3800:36:42+00:05:18
9th

525

Dan ThompsonM9thSNR8th00:37:0300:37:07+00:05:43
10th

404

James ConnellyM10thVet402ndKilmarnock H & AC00:37:0400:37:08+00:05:44
11th

351

Mark AlexanderM11thSNR9thKilmarnock H & AC00:37:0900:37:12+00:05:49
12th

411

Tony MccutcheonM12thVet403rdCambuslang Harriers00:37:3800:37:42+00:06:18
13th

520

Ryan EvansM13thSNR10thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:37:5900:38:03+00:06:39
14th

355

Rankin LascellesM14thSNR11thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:38:2700:38:31+00:07:07
15th

421

SCOTT LydenM15thSNR12thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:38:2900:38:33+00:07:09
16th

560

Ian McilwraithM16thVet404thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:38:3400:38:38+00:07:14
17th

78

Laura WallaceF1stSNR1stAyr Seaforth AAC00:38:4100:38:45+00:07:21
18th

311

Ryan WaldronM17thSNR13thKilbarchan AAC00:38:5000:38:54+00:07:30
19th

167

Kevin SmithM18thVet405thTroon Tortoises00:38:5200:38:56+00:07:32
20th

300

Stephen CarlyleM19thSNR14th00:39:0300:39:08+00:07:43
21st

154

David WilsonM20thVet406th00:39:0600:39:10+00:07:46
22nd

503

Alexander OrderleyM21stJNR1stNorth Ayrshire Athletic Club00:39:1900:39:23+00:07:59
23rd

286

Craig SmithM22ndSNR15thgiffnock north aac00:39:2500:39:29+00:08:05
24th

83

Greg WaltonM23rdSNR16th00:39:3000:39:34+00:08:10
25th

42

Mark PorterM24thSNR17thBellahouston Harriers00:39:3600:39:40+00:08:16
26th

310

Julie BeveridgeF2ndSNR2ndCalderglen Harriers00:40:0000:40:05+00:08:40
27th

75

Marc DevlinM25thSNR18th00:39:0200:40:24+00:07:42
28th

481

Paul TurnbullM26thVET501stAyr Seaforth AAC00:40:5300:40:58+00:09:33
29th

97

Andrew StewartM27thVET502ndRons Runners00:40:5600:41:00+00:09:36
30th

168

Neal MonaghanM28thSNR19th00:39:4600:41:12+00:08:26
31st

586

Rhona NellanyF3rdSNR3rd00:41:2000:41:25+00:10:00
32nd

211

GRAEME MacfarlaneM29thVet407thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:41:2000:41:25+00:10:00
33rd

371

David MurdochM30thSNR20thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:41:3500:41:39+00:10:15
34th

374

Andrew AitkenM31stSNR21stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:41:4100:41:45+00:10:21
35th

571

Stephanie HewittF4thSNR4thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:41:4200:41:46+00:10:22
36th

298

Aldo TortolanoM32ndVet408th00:40:3500:41:56+00:09:15
37th

267

John ArthurM33rdVet409th00:41:5200:41:56+00:10:32
38th

25

sheila LewisF5thVET501stgiffnock north aac00:42:0700:42:11+00:10:47
39th

334

John TougherM34thVet4010th00:40:5100:42:12+00:09:31
40th

340

Andy MunroM35thVet4011thgiffnock north aac00:42:0900:42:13+00:10:49
41st

349

JENNIFER TelfordF6thVet401stScottish Prison Service AAC00:42:1100:42:15+00:10:51
42nd

424

David AuchieM36thVET503rdAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:41:0500:42:27+00:09:45
43rd

208

Gordon HumphreysM37thVet4012thKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:0800:42:30+00:09:48
44th

93

Debi ScottF7thSNR5thgiffnock north aac00:42:3800:42:42+00:11:18
45th

10

John OwensM38thVet4013thRons Runners00:41:2700:42:49+00:10:07
46th

537

Owen GormanM39thVet4014th00:41:2100:42:50+00:10:01
47th

617

Andy WhitefordM40thSNR22nd00:41:4500:43:07+00:10:25
48th

143

BRIAN WILLIAM McgheeM41stSNR23rd00:41:4700:43:11+00:10:27
49th

593

Davie JonesM42ndVet4015thAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:41:5000:43:11+00:10:30
50th

508

Stephen LeahyM43rdSNR24th00:41:4100:43:11+00:10:21
51st

41

Janine DickieF8thSNR6thBellahouston Harriers00:42:0400:43:23+00:10:44
52nd

247

Patrick GrahamM44thSNR25th00:41:5600:43:26+00:10:36
53rd

27

Gordon SandlerM45thVET504thKilmarnock H & AC00:42:2400:43:43+00:11:04
54th

641

William GoughM46thVet4016th00:42:2300:43:45+00:11:03
55th

142

Colin HenningM47thSNR26th00:42:2500:43:46+00:11:05
56th

524

Brian JonesM48thVET505th00:42:2500:43:47+00:11:05
57th

608

Kenneth DudgeonM49thSNR27thKilmarnock H & AC00:42:3100:43:52+00:11:11
58th

20

Craig PalmerM50thSNR28th00:42:3500:43:57+00:11:15
59th

437

Tomas LennonM51stVet4017thKirkintilloch Olympians00:42:4000:44:02+00:11:20
60th

100

Jim SneddonM52ndVET506thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:43:5900:44:03+00:12:39
61st

509

Susie HubbardF9thVet402ndAyr Seaforth AAC00:42:4900:44:11+00:11:29
62nd

152

Scott ClarkM53rdSNR29th00:42:5400:44:16+00:11:34
63rd

76

Scott CanningM54thVet4018th00:43:0000:44:23+00:11:40
64th

639

James ChalmersM55thSNR30thRons Runners00:43:0200:44:24+00:11:42
65th

292

Graeme BoneM56thVet4019thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:43:0000:44:25+00:11:40
66th

440

Paul ByrneM57thSNR31st00:43:0300:44:26+00:11:43
67th

467

Colin WeirM58thSNR32nd00:43:0700:44:30+00:11:47
68th

91

Nicola McbeathF10thSNR7thgiffnock north aac00:44:2700:44:31+00:13:07
69th

482

Stuart TelferM59thVet4020thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:1000:44:32+00:11:50
70th

151

Scott MccueM60thSNR33rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:1600:44:42+00:11:56
71st

640

JOHN BrownM61stVet4021stKEEN AMATEURS00:43:2200:44:45+00:12:02
72nd

529

Karen AllenF11thSNR8thCalderglen Harriers00:43:2600:44:47+00:12:06
73rd

291

John SurgenorM62ndVet601stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:43:3300:45:00+00:12:13
74th

631

Muriel DownieF63rdVet602ndAyr Seaforth AAC00:43:4000:45:02+00:12:20
75th

650

Douglas MurrayM64thSNR34th00:43:4000:45:08+00:12:20
76th

574

Daniel IrvineM65thVet4022nd00:43:4400:45:10+00:12:24
77th

33

Stephen MaherM66thVet4023rdNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:43:4800:45:15+00:12:28
78th

295

Christopher LogueM67thVet4024thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:44:0000:45:19+00:12:40
79th

439

Roddy MckellarM68thVet4025th00:44:0200:45:26+00:12:42
80th

174

John McdonaldM69thVet4026th00:44:0400:45:27+00:12:44
81st

445

Conor WoodsM70thSNR35thKirkintilloch Olympians00:44:0400:45:27+00:12:44
82nd

37

Colin WhiteM71stVet4027th00:44:0900:45:31+00:12:49
83rd

1

Neil KyleM72ndVet4028thRons Runners00:44:1400:45:35+00:12:54
84th

81

Stephen ForsythM73rdVet4029th00:44:4400:46:09+00:13:24
85th

361

Gerry PenmanM74thVet4030thTroon Tortoises Ac00:44:4500:46:16+00:13:25
86th

533

Ade KearnsM75thVET507thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:0000:46:22+00:13:40
87th

499

Matthew DoddsM76thVet603rdKilmarnock H & AC00:45:0300:46:32+00:13:43
88th

364

Paul EllisM77thVET508th00:45:1800:46:41+00:13:58
89th

317

John MonaghanM78thSNR36th00:45:1700:46:42+00:13:57
90th

464

Paul CamlinM79thVet4031stNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:45:2400:46:46+00:14:04
91st

483

Stuart NibloeM80thSNR37thKilmarnock H & AC00:45:1900:46:49+00:13:59
92nd

101

Adam MccalmontM81stSNR38th00:45:2100:46:52+00:14:01
93rd

587

Lewis RenfrewM82ndSNR39th00:43:3800:46:56+00:12:18
94th

201

Daniel SysaM83rdSNR40th00:45:4000:47:01+00:14:20
95th

234

Steven HaleM84thVet4032nd00:45:3800:47:04+00:14:18
96th

629

Scott DunnM85thVet4033rd00:45:3900:47:06+00:14:19
97th

299

John UnwinM86thSNR41st00:45:4000:47:06+00:14:20
98th

363

Steven SmithM87thVET509thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:45:4400:47:12+00:14:24
99th

528

Derek CambersM88thVET5010th00:45:4400:47:13+00:14:24
100th

490

Jon CunninghamM89thVet4034th00:45:5200:47:14+00:14:32
101st

262

harry ConaghanM90thVet4035th00:45:4900:47:18+00:14:29
102nd

447

JACK DaviesM91stVET701stForfar Road Runners00:45:5500:47:18+00:14:35
103rd

565

Maciej KolodziejM92ndVet4036thPolski Biegacz00:45:5100:47:19+00:14:31
104th

159

Kris FureyM93rdSNR42nd00:46:0000:47:25+00:14:40
105th

619

David McnultyM94thSNR43rd00:46:0400:47:29+00:14:44
106th

621

Kenny McnameeM95thVet4037thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:46:1000:47:31+00:14:50
107th

596

Scott MckieM96thSNR44th00:44:1300:47:35+00:12:53
108th

92

Nicola UrquhartF12thVet403rdgiffnock north aac00:46:0700:47:36+00:14:47
109th

241

Leslie James Mc DermentM97thVet4038thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:46:1200:47:39+00:14:52
110th

532

Jennie JacksonF13thVET502ndIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:46:2100:47:49+00:15:01
111st

387

Robert McgilveryM98thVet4039th00:46:3100:47:53+00:15:11
112nd

455

Peter TaylorM99thVet604thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:46:2200:47:54+00:15:02
113rd

406

Mike FlinnM100thVet605thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:46:2600:47:55+00:15:06
114th

14

Fraser DunnM101stSNR45th00:46:3400:47:56+00:15:14
115th

462

Mel BarrettF14thSNR9th00:46:4100:48:05+00:15:21
116th

518

Pernille Rutzou QuiggF15thVet404th00:46:3400:48:06+00:15:14
117th

289

Graham MuirM102ndVet4040thgiffnock north aac00:46:4400:48:12+00:15:24
118th

116

Derek ChisholmM103rdSNR46thRons Runners00:46:5000:48:17+00:15:30
119th

442

Debbie BurkeF16thSNR10thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:46:5500:48:21+00:15:35
120th

500

Bert MccrorieM104thVet4041st00:46:5500:48:22+00:15:35
121st

67

Chris McgillM105thSNR47thKillie Striders00:47:0100:48:24+00:15:41
122nd

375

Mark LydenM106thSNR48thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:47:0000:48:24+00:15:40
123rd

279

Simon BarrettM107thVet4042nd00:45:0400:48:25+00:13:44
124th

278

Kenneth BarkerM108thVet606th00:47:0300:48:31+00:15:43
125th

457

Michael WardM109thVet4043rd00:47:0600:48:32+00:15:46
126th

293

Colin PattersonM110thVet4044thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:47:0100:48:34+00:15:41
127th

627

Laura FrielF17thVET503rd00:47:1400:48:35+00:15:54
128th

69

Brian ScarisbrickM111stVet4045th00:47:1300:48:37+00:15:53
129th

23

Kevin McphillipsM112ndVet4046thMotherwell AC00:47:1000:48:37+00:15:50
130th

4

Noel StaffordM113rdSNR49th00:47:1300:48:42+00:15:53
131st

147

Carla Erin MurrayF18thJNR1stNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:47:2400:48:42+00:16:04
132nd

120

James ElliottM114thVet4047thRons Runners00:47:2200:48:47+00:16:02
133rd

517

Kai CraigM115thJNR2nd00:47:1800:48:49+00:15:58
134th

460

Amanda BrydenF19thSNR11thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:47:1900:48:50+00:15:59
135th

581

Scott PeacockM116thVET5011thnone00:47:3200:48:54+00:16:12
136th

65

Rosie McgraneF20thVet405thKillie Striders00:47:3500:48:58+00:16:15
137th

265

James Turner DavisM117thVet607thSCOTTISH ATHLETICS00:47:3800:49:00+00:16:18
138th

131

Brian CookM118thVET5012th00:47:4400:49:06+00:16:24
139th

5

Fiona McgillF21stSNR12th00:47:4700:49:08+00:16:27
140th

214

ANDY TaylorM119thVET5013thRed Star AC00:47:4300:49:11+00:16:23
141st

409

Stephen MccullochM120thVet4048th00:47:5300:49:20+00:16:33
142nd

108

Gavin BoneM121stJNR3rd00:48:0300:49:24+00:16:43
143rd

515

Sean LynchM122ndVET5014th00:48:0100:49:28+00:16:41
144th

326

Chris LewisM123rdSNR50th00:47:5800:49:29+00:16:38
145th

329

David McgillM124thVet4049thKilmarnock Harriers00:48:0700:49:32+00:16:47
146th

256

ROB KnightM125thVET5015th00:47:5800:49:33+00:16:38
147th

322

Thomas HodgartM126thVET5016thRons Runners00:48:1100:49:37+00:16:51
148th

390

Gordon WinshipM127thVet4050th00:46:1500:49:40+00:14:55
149th

357

Kirstie TedfordF22ndSNR13th00:48:1900:49:44+00:16:59
150th

368

Robert TedfordM128thVET5017thn/a00:48:1900:49:44+00:16:59
151st

3

Stevie CrawfordM129thVet4051st00:48:1800:49:49+00:16:58
152nd

86

Stephanie LillieF23rdVet406th00:48:2000:49:49+00:17:00
153rd

343

Stefano MicheliniM130thVet4052nd00:48:2000:49:50+00:17:00
154th

297

Elizabeth TortolanoF24thVet407th00:48:1700:49:51+00:16:57
155th

514

Alexandre ReynaudM131stSNR51st00:48:2400:49:53+00:17:04
156th

398

Claire RimicansF25thSNR14th00:48:2300:49:53+00:17:03
157th

301

Mark Edward GartonM132ndVet4053rdRons Runners00:48:2800:49:54+00:17:08
158th

491

Kevin BeckM133rdSNR52nd00:48:2900:49:58+00:17:09
159th

614

Colin SellersM134thVet4054th00:48:2700:49:59+00:17:07
160th

164

William Kennedy ScottM135thVet4055thcarnegie Harriers00:48:3200:50:03+00:17:12
161st

339

Caroline MunroF26thVet408th00:48:4400:50:16+00:17:24
162nd

160

Claire PaparakisF27thSNR15thRons Runners00:46:3800:50:18+00:15:18
163rd

113

Lynne MccaffreyF28thSNR16thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:48:5500:50:20+00:17:35
164th

415

Mark ColdwellM136thVet4056th00:49:0900:50:30+00:17:49
165th

577

Marie Louise StewartF29thVet409th00:49:1600:50:37+00:17:56
166th

252

Adam HoustonM137thJNR4th00:47:1300:50:43+00:15:53
167th

12

ALAN HoodM138thVet4057th00:49:1100:50:47+00:17:51
168th

531

Scott GallacherM139thSNR53rd00:49:2000:50:49+00:18:00
169th

516

Allan CraigM140thVet4058th00:49:1900:50:51+00:17:59
170th

337

John BoydM141stVET5018thCalderglen Harriers00:47:2900:50:52+00:16:09
171st

285

PAMELA ParkerF30thVET504thkirkintillioch olympians00:49:2600:50:54+00:18:06
172nd

609

Brian MclureM142ndVET5019th00:49:3400:51:06+00:18:14
173rd

344

Michael NimmoM143rdSNR54th00:47:4300:51:08+00:16:23
174th

615

William MclearyM144thSNR55thThe Flying Llamas00:49:4600:51:11+00:18:26
175th

534

Matt FergusonM145thVet608thkilmarnock harrier @ a c00:49:4700:51:17+00:18:27
176th

454

Greig BuchananM146thVet4059th00:47:5900:51:21+00:16:39
177th

539

Owen HerbertM147thSNR56th00:49:4700:51:23+00:18:27
178th

583

Des HighamM148thVET5020th00:49:5900:51:24+00:18:39
179th

575

Graeme GebbieM149thSNR57th00:49:5100:51:25+00:18:31
180th

49

Frances HeslopF31stSNR17thNA00:49:5600:51:28+00:18:36
181st

507

Jocelyn GreerF32ndVet4010th00:49:5800:51:28+00:18:38
182nd

610

David MclureM150thSNR58th00:49:5700:51:29+00:18:37
183rd

255

Ryan HendersonM151stSNR59th00:48:0300:51:32+00:16:43
184th

179

kenny macleod WeirM152ndVet609th00:50:1000:51:38+00:18:50
185th

242

Elizabeth Mc DermentF33rdVet4011thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:50:1300:51:43+00:18:53
186th

29

David James McmasterM153rdVET5021st00:48:2500:51:46+00:17:05
187th

257

Jatinder SumalF34thVet4012thgiffnock north aac00:50:1600:51:46+00:18:56
188th

382

Dafydd JonesM154thSNR60th00:48:2400:51:48+00:17:04
189th

258

Sarah BridgeF35thVet4013thScottish Prison Service AAC00:50:1800:51:51+00:18:58
190th

169

William GoggansM155thVET5022ndRons Runners00:48:2800:51:57+00:17:08
191st

548

Michael FrancisM156thVet4060th00:48:2400:51:57+00:17:04
192nd

38

George DochertyM157thVet4061st00:50:2800:51:59+00:19:08
193rd

319

Graham BlairM158thVET5023rd00:48:4200:52:02+00:17:22
194th

443

Paul ChapmanM159thSNR61st00:48:4200:52:04+00:17:22
195th

530

Mairi-Clare GallacherF36thSNR18th00:50:3900:52:08+00:19:19
196th

600

William DunlopM160thSNR62nd00:48:5300:52:11+00:17:33
197th

582

Sandy BullochM161stVet4062nd00:48:4800:52:12+00:17:28
198th

66

Chris McgraneM162ndVET5024thKillie Striders00:50:4300:52:15+00:19:23
199th

496

Theresa Mary WallF37thVET505thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:48:4200:52:19+00:17:22
200th

492

Richard BeattieM163rdVet6010thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:50:4700:52:22+00:19:27
201st

402

John SpeirsM164thVet6011th00:48:5000:52:23+00:17:30
202nd

153

James McquillanM165thSNR63rd00:50:5000:52:24+00:19:30
203rd

260

Hugh RankinM166thVET702ndKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:51:0300:52:28+00:19:43
204th

630

Alice McnultyF38thVet4014thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:51:1000:52:37+00:19:50
205th

17

alison GordonF39thVet4015thgiffnock north aac00:51:1000:52:44+00:19:50
206th

484

Jennifer BeattieF40thSNR19th00:49:2100:52:48+00:18:01
207th

632

Stephen MckinneyM167thSNR64th00:49:3200:52:51+00:18:12
208th

50

Joe MclaughlinM168thVet6012th00:49:2100:52:54+00:18:01
209th

448

Jack MairM169thSNR65th00:51:2500:52:58+00:20:05
210th

379

james HudsonM170thVet4063rd00:49:3700:53:00+00:18:17
211st

551

Tommy MurphyM171stVet6013thIrvine Hockey Club00:51:4100:53:05+00:20:21
212nd

373

Gordon McinnesM172ndVet4064thJog Scotland00:49:5000:53:11+00:18:30
213rd

187

Bob PorteousM173rdVet6014thSCOTTISH VETERAN HARRIERS CLUB00:51:5000:53:19+00:20:30
214th

39

Claire EvansF41stVet4016th00:51:5200:53:23+00:20:32
215th

206

Hazel ScottF42ndSNR20th00:50:0400:53:26+00:18:44
216th

538

Martin DouglasM174thSNR66th00:51:5100:53:28+00:20:31
217th

473

SHARON GreggF43rdVet4017thCalderglen Harriers00:50:0200:53:29+00:18:42
218th

495

Barry HamiltonM175thVet4065th00:51:5700:53:31+00:20:37
219th

240

Jacqueline MacdonaldF44thVet4018th00:50:0700:53:31+00:18:47
220th

576

JEFF CrawfordM176thVet4066th00:50:0700:53:32+00:18:47
221st

620

Lynne HoltF45thSNR21st00:49:5800:53:32+00:18:38
222nd

290

Peter BeukelmanM177thVet4067thnone00:50:1500:53:36+00:18:55
223rd

327

John CrombieM178thVet6015th00:50:0900:53:40+00:18:49
224th

99

David RidoutM179thVet6016thRons Runners00:50:2400:53:43+00:19:04
225th

259

Kate ToddF46thVet601stKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:52:2600:53:50+00:21:06
226th

592

Gayle RobinsonF47thVet4019th00:50:3100:53:50+00:19:11
227th

444

Michael OhareM180thVET5025th00:50:2000:53:58+00:19:00
228th

513

Ian LogueM181stVet6017th00:50:4000:54:00+00:19:20
229th

145

Graham AdamsM182ndVet4068th00:50:4300:54:04+00:19:23
230th

307

John CampbellM183rdVet4069th00:50:3700:54:04+00:19:17
231st

96

GAYLE KennedyF48thVet4020thgiffnock north aac00:52:3000:54:05+00:21:10
232nd

645

Gail StevenF49thSNR22ndRons Runners00:50:3800:54:06+00:19:18
233rd

489

Elaine YoungF50thSNR23rd00:50:4700:54:08+00:19:27
234th

376

Tony Di CarloM184thVET703rd00:50:4300:54:09+00:19:23
235th

107

Cameron WallaceM185thVet4070th00:50:5800:54:19+00:19:38
236th

591

James BattersbyM186thSNR67th00:51:1300:54:32+00:19:53
237th

130

Bruce WalkerM187thVET704thTroon Tortoises Ac00:51:2000:54:47+00:20:00
238th

501

Moira ConnellF51stVET506th00:51:1900:54:47+00:19:59
239th

115

Ricky Sherriff-shortM188thVet4071stTroon Tortoises00:51:1900:54:48+00:19:59
240th

511

ROSS GrahamM189thSNR68th00:51:2700:54:51+00:20:07
241st

221

Ruth MclaughlanF52ndVet4021stRons Runners00:51:3500:54:54+00:20:15
242nd

635

Alistair James WattM190thVet4072nd00:51:3000:54:55+00:20:10
243rd

123

Barry KerrM191stSNR69th00:51:1900:54:57+00:19:59
244th

465

Irene ZingoneF53rdVet602ndgiffnock north aac00:53:2700:55:02+00:22:07
245th

156

David AbbottM192ndSNR70th00:51:3400:55:05+00:20:14
246th

155

Kirsty BeatonF54thSNR24thWest End Road Runners00:51:3400:55:06+00:20:14
247th

132

Michelle MurphyF55thVet4022nd00:51:4600:55:07+00:20:26
248th

488

Steven GoodM193rdVET5026th00:51:3600:55:17+00:20:16
249th

189

Alistair CairnieM194thVet4073rd00:53:4700:55:21+00:22:27
250th

643

Gemma DavidsonF56thSNR25thRons Runners00:51:5600:55:24+00:20:36
251st

342

Jacqueline McmasterF57thVET507thLARKHALL YMCA HARRIERS00:51:5900:55:25+00:20:39
252nd

273

Gary CrombieM195thVet4074th00:51:5000:55:27+00:20:30
253rd

58

Susan RhodesF58thVET508thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:52:0600:55:32+00:20:46
254th

472

Graham CrombieM196thSNR71st00:52:0400:55:34+00:20:44
255th

497

Robert PettigrewM197thVet6018thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:52:1100:55:37+00:20:51
256th

209

Gary LairdM198thSNR72nd00:52:1400:55:39+00:20:54
257th

335

Brian DarrochM199thVet4075thKilmarnock H & AC00:52:1600:55:45+00:20:56
258th

433

David WyperM200thSNR73rd00:52:3500:55:52+00:21:15
259th

595

John McbrideM201stVET5027thCalderglen Harriers00:52:2900:55:53+00:21:09
260th

127

Ewan Graham NeilsonM202ndVet4076th00:52:2400:55:59+00:21:04
261st

138

Pauline YoungerF59thVET509thKirkintilloch Olympians00:52:4100:56:01+00:21:21
262nd

135

Claire MurphyF60thSNR26th00:52:3400:56:02+00:21:14
263rd

61

Anne WilliamsonF61stVET5010thGiffnock North00:54:2800:56:03+00:23:08
264th

566

Melissa RamageF62ndSNR27th00:54:3500:56:09+00:23:15
265th

194

Melanie SinclairF63rdVet4023rdRons Runners00:52:3800:56:11+00:21:18
266th

585

Karen McmillanF64thVet4024thAyr Seaforth AAC00:52:4000:56:14+00:21:20
267th

188

Mandy CairnieF65thSNR28th00:54:4400:56:18+00:23:24
268th

19

Billy CarsonM203rdVET5028th00:52:5600:56:19+00:21:36
269th

498

Valerie McneiceF66thSNR29th00:53:0600:56:25+00:21:46
270th

121

Elaine Margaret BuftonF67thVET5011th00:53:0200:56:27+00:21:42
271st

282

William PorterM204thVET5029th00:53:0100:56:29+00:21:41
272nd

275

Steven GilmourM205thVet4077th00:52:5300:56:29+00:21:33
273rd

165

Rhona Jane SturgeonF68thVet4025thTonis Tigers00:53:0600:56:34+00:21:46
274th

410

Alan CarnihanM206thVet4078th00:53:2100:56:44+00:22:01
275th

251

Callum WilsonM207thSNR74th00:53:1400:56:44+00:21:54
276th

601

SANDY NeillandsM208thVET5030th00:53:1900:56:45+00:21:59
277th

568

Patrick QuinnM209thSNR75th00:53:3100:56:50+00:22:11
278th

125

Brian SkimmingM210thVET5031st00:53:3000:56:51+00:22:10
279th

436

Iain BrownM211stSNR76th00:53:3100:56:51+00:22:11
280th

54

Michelle BurnsF69thVet4026thRons Runners00:53:3200:56:52+00:22:12
281st

126

Anne CunninghamF70thVet4027th00:53:3000:56:54+00:22:10
282nd

478

Julie ThomsonF71stSNR30thCalderglen Harriers00:53:2800:56:55+00:22:08
283rd

264

Lindsay NeilsonF72ndSNR31stJog Stewarton00:53:3300:56:55+00:22:13
284th

250

Craig WilsonM212ndSNR77th00:53:2500:56:55+00:22:05
285th

157

carrie SmithF73rdSNR32nd00:53:3200:56:57+00:22:12
286th

477

Emma ViolaF74thSNR33rd00:53:1600:56:57+00:21:56
287th

330

Lisa Marie GilmoreF75thVet4028thBellahouston Harriers00:53:3700:56:59+00:22:17
288th

26

Jacqui SandlerF76thVet4029thKilmarnock H & AC00:53:2700:56:59+00:22:07
289th

202

Karen FigginsF77thVET5012thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:53:3300:57:00+00:22:13
290th

506

Alisdair HoodM213rdVet4079thKilmarnock H & AC00:53:3400:57:03+00:22:14
291st

218

Caroline GibsonF78thSNR34thgiffnock north aac00:53:3500:57:07+00:22:15
292nd

456

Stuart MitchellM214thVET5032nd00:53:4600:57:14+00:22:26
293rd

172

Sandy McaughtrieM215thVET5033rd00:55:4500:57:18+00:24:25
294th

613

Robert WhiteM216thVet4080th00:53:4200:57:19+00:22:22
295th

510

Amy AlexanderF79thSNR35th00:54:0600:57:29+00:22:46
296th

137

James Rankin RowleyM217thVET705thLaw & District Aac00:54:1400:57:40+00:22:54
297th

18

Andy BurnsM218thVET5034th00:54:1800:57:41+00:22:58
298th

88

Shivaun OneilF80thSNR36thRons Runners00:54:0900:57:46+00:22:49
299th

633

James BoalM219thVET706th00:54:2000:57:47+00:23:00
300th

475

Chris CurrieM220thSNR78th00:54:0700:57:50+00:22:47
301st

224

Fiona CushnaghanF81stVET5013thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:54:1300:57:50+00:22:53
302nd

365

Andy HaughanM221stVet4081st00:54:2100:57:52+00:23:01
303rd

622

Emma Louise DownieF82ndSNR37thVegan Runners UK00:54:3100:57:53+00:23:11
304th

244

Richard BeallM222ndVET5035thTroon Tortoises00:54:1800:57:54+00:22:58
305th

320

Jen TuckerF83rdVet4030th00:54:1900:57:54+00:22:59
306th

70

Sharlene McgilvrayF84thVet4031stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:54:2700:57:54+00:23:07
307th

474

John BruceM223rdVet4082nd00:54:2700:58:07+00:23:07
308th

578

Gregor CaldwellM224thVET5036thnone00:54:2900:58:07+00:23:09
309th

567

Douglas RaeM225thVet4083rd00:54:4200:58:08+00:23:22
310th

229

kevin MurphyM226thSNR79th00:54:4700:58:08+00:23:27
311st

63

Brian DonlinM227thSNR80th00:54:4600:58:13+00:23:26
312nd

512

Karen MclaughlanF85thVet4032ndTroon Tortoises Ac00:54:4200:58:13+00:23:22
313rd

405

Alison WalesF86thVET5014thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:55:0600:58:38+00:23:46
314th

624

Mark Davenport JnrM228thSNR81st00:55:1500:58:46+00:23:55
315th

412

Stewart IsdaleM229thSNR82nd00:55:2600:58:48+00:24:06
316th

452

Douglas CliftM230thVET5037thTroon Tortoises00:55:1500:58:50+00:23:55
317th

98

Carol RomeF87thVet4033rdRons Runners00:55:1200:58:51+00:23:52
318th

611

Scott BrownM231stVet4084thJog Stewarton00:55:3700:59:00+00:24:17
319th

367

Gillian PhillipsF88thVet4034thKirkintilloch Olympians00:55:4000:59:01+00:24:20
320th

466

Clare MackieF89thSNR38th00:55:2800:59:06+00:24:08
321st

642

Jocelyn GoughF90thSNR39th00:55:4000:59:09+00:24:20
322nd

60

Graeme HoodM232ndVet4085th00:55:4400:59:09+00:24:24
323rd

15

Nicola LubyF91stVet4035th00:57:3400:59:10+00:26:14
324th

162

Abie BoltonM233rdVet4086th00:55:3900:59:10+00:24:19
325th

612

Salena BegleyF92ndVet4036th00:55:3900:59:11+00:24:19
326th

52

Colin MclaughlinM234thSNR83rd00:55:4100:59:15+00:24:21
327th

550

Steven CampbellM235thSNR84th00:55:3600:59:16+00:24:16
328th

191

Lisa MacgoeyF93rdSNR40th00:55:4000:59:16+00:24:20
329th

584

Catherine HighamF94thVET5015th00:55:4400:59:17+00:24:24
330th

87

Lynn ConnorF95thVet4037th00:55:5300:59:18+00:24:33
331st

16

Heather BehanF96thVET5016th00:57:5100:59:24+00:26:31
332nd

427

Meghan TaylorF97thSNR41st00:54:4000:59:25+00:23:20
333rd

359

steven LattaM236thVet4087th00:57:5200:59:26+00:26:32
334th

589

Ewen CairnsM237thVet4088th00:55:5200:59:30+00:24:32
335th

183

Andrew AustinM238thVET5038th00:54:5200:59:33+00:23:32
336th

648

Allison JohnstonF98thVET5017th00:56:0600:59:33+00:24:46
337th

118

Patricia McmullenF99thVET5018thRons Runners00:56:0000:59:35+00:24:40
338th

185

Paul RossM239thSNR85th00:56:0900:59:38+00:24:49
339th

245

Gemma Claire UrquhartF100thVet4038th00:58:0900:59:40+00:26:49
340th

563

Andrew HaleM240thVet4089th00:56:1100:59:42+00:24:51
341st

606

John CunninghamM241stVet6019th00:56:0800:59:43+00:24:48
342nd

413

Shonah ThomF101stVet4039th00:56:2400:59:46+00:25:04
343rd

133

Christine DuffieldF102ndSNR42nd00:56:1300:59:49+00:24:53
344th

261

Catherine FinnemoreF103rdVET5019th00:56:2100:59:53+00:25:01
345th

423

Martin MackayM242ndVet4090thFife Athletic Club00:56:3200:59:54+00:25:12
346th

184

David RossM243rdVET5039th00:56:4001:00:09+00:25:20
347th

438

Liam McneaneyM244thSNR86thRunArran00:56:5101:00:12+00:25:31
348th

554

Graham DarrochM245thVet4091st00:56:4101:00:14+00:25:21
349th

646

Sharon CrombieF104thVet4040thRons Runners00:56:4601:00:19+00:25:26
350th

82

Sebastian LammarM246thVet4092nd00:56:4501:00:19+00:25:25
351st

425

Gerry BurnsM247thVet4093rd00:56:5101:00:20+00:25:31
352nd

485

Lorraine BuchananF105thSNR43rdCalderglen Harriers00:56:5501:00:20+00:25:35
353rd

314

Krysty HandyF106thSNR44th00:56:5701:00:26+00:25:37
354th

313

Ryan HandyM248thSNR87thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:56:5701:00:26+00:25:37
355th

140

Fiona GibsonF107thSNR45th00:56:5601:00:33+00:25:36
356th

590

Kelly CairnsF108thVet4041st00:56:5501:00:34+00:25:35
357th

134

Michelle HumphreysF109thVet4042ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:57:2501:00:46+00:26:05
358th

175

Jillian McdonaldF110thVet4043rd00:57:2501:00:46+00:26:05
359th

180

Ciaran HoodF111stSNR46th00:57:0901:00:46+00:25:49
360th

150

David ShearerM249thVet4094thnone00:56:0601:00:48+00:24:46
361st

230

Gillian DunwoodieF112ndVet4044thRons Runners00:57:1001:00:48+00:25:50
362nd

422

Nicola RowleyF113rdVet4045th00:57:3201:00:55+00:26:12
363rd

385

Gordon McbainM250thVet4095th00:57:2201:00:58+00:26:02
364th

476

Mark WorkmanM251stVet4096th00:57:2001:01:02+00:26:00
365th

347

Iain MillsM252ndVet6020th00:57:3601:01:09+00:26:16
366th

542

Gordon McmillanM253rdSNR88th00:56:3101:01:15+00:25:11
367th

21

JOHN SoftleyM254thVet6021stBelllahouston Harriers00:57:3801:01:19+00:26:18
368th

504

John McleanM255thSNR89thTroon Tortoises00:57:4501:01:20+00:26:25
369th

505

Andrea McleanF114thSNR47thTroon Tortoises00:57:4501:01:20+00:26:25
370th

426

BELINDA AmosF115thVet4046thReady Steady Go Pitreavie00:57:4201:01:21+00:26:22
371st

315

Maureen BurkeF116thVet603rd00:57:5801:01:22+00:26:38
372nd

570

Kirsty GirvanF117thSNR48th00:56:4101:01:23+00:25:21
373rd

243

Gary DavidsonM256thSNR90th00:57:4801:01:27+00:26:28
374th

213

Carole StewartF118thVet4047th00:57:5301:01:30+00:26:33
375th

389

Louise StevensonF119thVet4048thWest Kilbride Running Club00:56:4901:01:42+00:25:29
376th

401

Helen LarkinF120thVet4049th00:58:0901:01:43+00:26:49
377th

225

HEATHER WilliamsF121stJNR2nd00:57:0101:01:47+00:25:41
378th

193

Sarah MccluskieF122ndJNR3rd00:57:0301:01:48+00:25:43
379th

603

Doreen McclearyF123rdVet4050th00:56:5701:01:49+00:25:37
380th

446

Maureen LeesF124thVET5020thJog Scotland00:58:2001:01:54+00:27:00
381st

354

Pamela McgowanF125thVet4051st00:58:2201:01:58+00:27:02
382nd

604

Jim McclearyM257thVet6022nd00:57:0601:01:58+00:25:46
383rd

110

Annie ScarisbrickF126thVet4052nd00:58:3401:02:01+00:27:14
384th

77

Joanna LoganF127thVET5021st00:58:3301:02:06+00:27:13
385th

309

Karen AdamsF128thVet4053rdRun Arran00:57:1501:02:08+00:25:55
386th

487

Rhona InnesF129thVet4054th00:58:2801:02:09+00:27:08
387th

253

Alastair HarbisonM258thJNR5th00:58:5201:02:22+00:27:32
388th

370

Esther MortonF130thVet4055th00:58:5501:02:26+00:27:35
389th

377

Carol WilsonF131stVET5022nd00:59:1801:02:50+00:27:58
390th

431

Keith WilsonM259thVET5040th00:58:0401:02:50+00:26:44
391st

451

Stephanie FinniganF132ndSNR49th01:01:2801:02:52+00:30:08
392nd

232

Liz SalterF133rdVet4056thgiffnock north aac00:58:0801:02:52+00:26:48
393rd

105

Clare BethellF134thVet4057th00:59:3601:02:58+00:28:16
394th

228

Luisa WalkerF135thJNR4th00:58:1501:03:00+00:26:55
395th

238

Fiona LoweF136thVet4058th00:58:1401:03:01+00:26:54
396th

308

Laura HelliwellF137thVet4059thArran Runners00:58:1001:03:03+00:26:50
397th

494

Kenny MoriartyM260thVet4097th00:58:2401:03:06+00:27:04
398th

325

Susan EdmundF138thVet4060th00:58:2201:03:06+00:27:02
399th

360

Mark CheneyM261stVET5041st00:58:1601:03:08+00:26:56
400th

428

Elaine VenmanF139thVET5023rd00:58:2201:03:12+00:27:02
401st

200

Joyce RobertsonF140thVet4061st00:58:2201:03:12+00:27:02
402nd

45

Lyndsey StrathearnF141stVet4062ndMonkton Milers00:59:4601:03:22+00:28:26
403rd

46

Alan PooleM262ndVet4098thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club01:00:0701:03:36+00:28:47
404th

95

Clara MooreF142ndVet4063rd00:58:5201:03:39+00:27:32
405th

559

Janice MckellarF143rdVet604thAyr Seaforth AAC00:59:0701:03:48+00:27:47
406th

569

Fiona GirvanF144thVet4064th00:59:1201:03:53+00:27:52
407th

634

Scott HunterM263rdVET5042nd00:59:1301:03:55+00:27:53
408th

119

Daniel BegleyM264thJNR6th01:00:2601:03:59+00:29:06
409th

161

Rachel CoxF145thVet4065th01:00:2401:04:00+00:29:04
410th

323

Sandra MckechanF146thVet4066th00:59:3301:04:16+00:28:13
411st

324

George WhiteM265thVET707th00:59:3201:04:16+00:28:12
412nd

353

Angela CardleF147thVET5024th01:00:5201:04:27+00:29:32
413rd

419

Lynne MillicanF148thSNR50th01:01:2401:05:01+00:30:04
414th

43

Tracey McblainF149thVet4067th01:00:1701:05:03+00:28:57
415th

204

Alistair McleodM266thVET5043rd01:01:5601:05:21+00:30:36
416th

420

Nicola RobbF150thSNR51st01:01:4401:05:21+00:30:24
417th

470

karen HughesF151stVet4068th01:00:3901:05:31+00:29:19
418th

558

Sharron SmartF152ndSNR52nd01:00:4901:05:32+00:29:29
419th

303

Craig R MortonM267thSNR91st01:00:4601:05:36+00:29:26
420th

248

Robert NicolM268thVET708thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:02:1501:05:45+00:30:55
421st

128

Kelly MooreF153rdSNR53rd01:02:1701:05:55+00:30:57
422nd

318

Suzanne BrennanF154thSNR54th01:01:1701:06:06+00:29:57
423rd

109

Sandra MurphyF155thVET5025thRons Runners01:01:2501:06:10+00:30:05
424th

341

Andrew MckennaM269thVET5044thLothian Running Club01:01:3901:06:21+00:30:19
425th

625

Mark Davenport SeniorsM270thVet4099th01:01:3601:06:33+00:30:16
426th

544

John McintyreM271stSNR92nd01:02:0201:06:47+00:30:42
427th

56

Misty McdonaldF156thSNR55thNaac01:01:5801:06:47+00:30:38
428th

543

Fiona EllisF157thSNR56th01:02:1301:06:57+00:30:53
429th

588

Hugh MacdonaldM272ndVet6023rd01:03:2901:06:58+00:32:09
430th

331

Paula Elizabeth QuinnF158thSNR57th01:02:1401:06:59+00:30:54
431st

471

Amy CampbellF159thSNR58th01:02:1901:07:01+00:30:59
432nd

555

Jamie FergusonM273rdSNR93rd01:02:1401:07:03+00:30:54
433rd

198

Daniel GerberM274thVet40100thJog Scotland01:02:2101:07:04+00:31:01
434th

616

Jim RobertsonM275thVET5045th01:02:2801:07:12+00:31:08
435th

383

Shaun KerrM276thSNR94th01:02:2501:07:20+00:31:05
436th

397

David ReidM277thSNR95th01:02:3301:07:28+00:31:13
437th

296

Kim HendryF160thVet4069th01:03:0301:07:50+00:31:43
438th

141

Susan RaeF161stSNR59thMoray Road Runners01:03:2001:08:05+00:32:00
439th

90

Alison SutherlandF162ndVet4070thRons Runners01:03:2201:08:05+00:32:02
440th

186

Maureen MccluskieF163rdVet4071st01:03:1701:08:06+00:31:57
441st

249

Colin LawM278thSNR96th01:03:1801:08:06+00:31:58
442nd

545

Alan MartinM279thVet40101st01:03:2301:08:08+00:32:03
443rd

34

james DoddsM280thVet6024th01:03:2801:08:12+00:32:08
444th

11

Michael DonnellyM281stVet6025th01:04:3301:08:15+00:33:13
445th

549

Patricia MilliganF164thVet4072nd01:03:3501:08:17+00:32:15
446th

217

Gayle MackieF165thVet4073rd01:05:1001:08:34+00:33:50
447th

268

Richard BainM282ndVET5046th01:03:4401:08:40+00:32:24
448th

237

Janice MacgilpF166thVet4074th01:03:5401:08:42+00:32:34
449th

535

Judith MckenzieF167thVet4075th01:04:0101:08:43+00:32:41
450th

89

Astrud GibsonF168thVet4076thRons Runners01:04:0201:08:45+00:32:42
451st

369

Gillian CaldwellF169thSNR60th01:03:5901:08:51+00:32:39
452nd

540

Jamie WoodsM283rdSNR97th01:04:1901:09:06+00:32:59
453rd

546

Julie MillsF170thVet4077th01:04:2501:09:10+00:33:05
454th

74

Kim BarrieF171stSNR61st01:04:2501:09:16+00:33:05
455th

391

Karen WrightF172ndVet605thRons Runners01:04:4001:09:29+00:33:20
456th

117

Chris FaircloughM284thSNR98th01:04:4601:09:32+00:33:26
457th

266

david FauldsM285thVet40102nd01:04:4501:09:32+00:33:25
458th

644

Mary HugganF173rdVet606thRons Runners01:04:5501:09:41+00:33:35
459th

171

Diane McaughtrieF174thVet4078thJog Scotland01:05:1101:10:01+00:33:51
460th

57

Lorna LoganF175thSNR62ndRun Arran01:05:1001:10:04+00:33:50
461st

394

Rheis MorrisonF176thJNR5th01:05:2101:10:06+00:34:01
462nd

271

Lynda CannonF177thVet4079th01:05:1901:10:10+00:33:59
463rd

345

Donald RossM286thVet40103rd01:05:2501:10:11+00:34:05
464th

2

Gillian EadieF178thVet4080th01:05:3001:10:13+00:34:10
465th

195

Paul WhipM287thVet40104th01:05:3401:10:15+00:34:14
466th

430

Caroline WhipF179thVet4081st01:05:3401:10:15+00:34:14
467th

177

Julie UsherF180thSNR63rd01:05:5301:10:49+00:34:33
468th

561

Lynda JohnstonF181stSNR64th01:07:2601:11:05+00:36:06
469th

636

Frances GemmellF182ndVet4082nd01:06:1501:11:06+00:34:55
470th

182

Caroline AustinF183rdVET5026thKillie Striders01:06:2701:11:08+00:35:07
471st

564

Joanne PrestonF184thSNR65th01:06:3501:11:24+00:35:15
472nd

637

Ann HayF185thVet607thRons Runners01:06:5601:11:43+00:35:36
473rd

418

Lorna TaylorF186thVet4083rdJogDalgetyBay01:08:3101:12:11+00:37:11
474th

408

Natalie SharpF187thJNR6thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club01:10:4001:12:12+00:39:20
475th

246

Shannon HowieF188thSNR66th01:07:4201:12:30+00:36:22
476th

103

Dale SinclairM288thVET5047th01:08:1901:13:07+00:36:59
477th

102

Karen SinclairF189thVet4084th01:08:1901:13:07+00:36:59
478th

638

Lesley WhitelawF190thVet4085th01:08:2401:13:12+00:37:04
479th

493

tracey CurranF191stSNR67th01:08:1701:13:13+00:36:57
480th

384

William LairdM289thSNR99th01:08:4301:13:24+00:37:23
481st

294

Helen ClimieF192ndVet4086th01:08:2901:13:25+00:37:09
482nd

459

Michael JacksonM290thVET5048th01:08:4601:13:30+00:37:26
483rd

9

Pauline LindsayF193rdVET5027thCani-fit01:09:1401:14:02+00:37:54
484th

13

Marion SmithF194thVET5028thCani-fit01:09:1401:14:02+00:37:54
485th

122

Sarah YoungF195thSNR68th01:09:1901:14:10+00:37:59
486th

434

Mary CassellsF196thVet4087th01:09:2301:14:16+00:38:03
487th

305

Sharon CrombieF197thVet4088th01:10:0801:14:59+00:38:48
488th

378

cecilia MurrayF198thVET5029th01:10:1401:15:05+00:38:54
489th

393

Mary-Helen MilneF199thVet4089th01:10:1701:15:10+00:38:57
490th

386

Joan MccallumF200thVET5030th01:10:1601:15:10+00:38:56
491st

270

Alison BrownF201stSNR69th01:10:3401:15:15+00:39:14
492nd

553

Fiona ConnollyF202ndVet4090th01:10:3001:15:21+00:39:10
493rd

321

Sharon CaldwellF203rdSNR70th01:10:4001:15:34+00:39:20
494th

139

NICOLE JeffordF204thVet4091stTroon Tortoises01:11:0601:16:00+00:39:46
495th

62

Amanda HoggeF205thSNR71st01:11:1301:16:06+00:39:53
496th

541

Cathy McgoranF206thVet608th01:11:1401:16:06+00:39:54
497th

35

Dayle BurnsideF207thVet4092ndRons Runners01:11:1701:16:06+00:39:57
498th

272

Kathleen CosgroveF208thVet4093rd01:11:2501:16:06+00:40:05
499th

112

Gillian Mary ThomsonF209thVet4094thTroon Tortoises01:11:1601:16:07+00:39:56
500th

435

Allison ElliotF210thVet4095th01:11:1701:16:07+00:39:57
501st

502

William WornM291stSNR100th01:11:3101:16:26+00:40:11
502nd

417

Janis BourkeF211stSNR72nd01:12:0701:16:58+00:40:47
503rd

192

Liz HawthorneF212ndSNR73rd01:12:0701:16:59+00:40:47
504th

196

Christine FrielF213rdVet609th01:12:1501:17:01+00:40:55
505th

316

Janice KerrF214thVET5031stJog Scotland01:12:1501:17:01+00:40:55
506th

170

Ashley Strannigan- HunterF215thVet4096th01:13:1901:18:07+00:41:59
507th

338

maureen MillarF216thVET5032nd01:15:3301:20:21+00:44:13
508th

388

Adam McleanM292ndSNR101st01:15:5701:20:51+00:44:37
509th

580

Karen LeesF217thSNR74th01:20:1101:21:35+00:48:51
510th

449

Nicola CameronF218thSNR75thCani-fit01:17:1801:22:06+00:45:58
511st

536

Karen McgilveryF219thVet4097th01:17:3501:22:27+00:46:15
512nd

396

Ann PearsonF220thVET5033rd01:18:2701:23:16+00:47:07
513rd

274

Lorraine DobbsF221stVET5034th01:20:0401:24:59+00:48:44
514th

381

Pamela InglestonF222ndSNR76th01:20:0301:24:59+00:48:43
515th

400

Irene SomervilleF223rdVet4098th01:20:3801:25:31+00:49:18
516th

64

Allan D SoutterM293rdVet40105thRun Arran01:21:4301:26:32+00:50:23
517th

215

Shelley SmithF224thSNR77th01:21:5001:26:46+00:50:30
518th

216

William SmithM294thVet6026th01:21:5001:26:46+00:50:30
519th

222

Johnnie SoutterM295thJNR7thRun Arran01:23:4201:28:31+00:52:22
520th

8

Joy Rivett-gillF225thVET5035thnone01:24:2601:29:21+00:53:06
521st

47

margaret GrayF226thVet4099th01:25:3301:30:29+00:54:13
522nd

358

samantha KellyF227thVet40100thTroon Tortoises01:31:1901:36:15+00:59:59
DNF (3 in total)
-

332

Kate MckeanFVet60Troon Tortoises00:00:0000:00:00-
-

178

Alan BurnsMVet4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

486

Demi MullinFSNR00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Round Cumbrae Road Race 10 Mile 2018-09-16 14:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2018-08-11 15:00:00
Kyles 10 Miles 2018-09-08 12:00:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2018-08-18 09:30:00