Linlithgow 2K & 10K 2018

Oct
07
2018

2 K Run

Running | 2018-10-07 14:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (175 in total)
1st

1015

Alastair MarshallM1stM1stLivingston & District AAC00:06:1300:06:13-
2nd

1149

Andrew McgillM2ndM2ndLinlithgow Athletic Club00:06:1800:06:20+00:00:05
3rd

1008

Euan WondM3rdM3rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:06:4100:06:41+00:00:28
4th

1178

Sam MarshallM4thM4th00:06:4600:06:50+00:00:33
5th

1027

Isla CalvertF1stF1st00:06:5500:06:57+00:00:42
6th

1133

Innes McdonaldM5thM5thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:07:1600:07:16+00:01:03
7th

1009

Nathan LaingM6thM6thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:07:2400:07:24+00:01:11
8th

1035

Ruaridh DuncanM7thM7thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:07:2200:07:25+00:01:09
9th

1052

James HammondM8thM8thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:07:2400:07:27+00:01:11
10th

1065

Lottie JeffreyF2ndF2ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:07:2900:07:29+00:01:16
11th

1021

Mark PashleyM9thM9th00:07:3300:07:35+00:01:20
12th

1079

Matthew SweeneyM10thM10th00:07:3400:07:37+00:01:21
13th

1010

Lucas WelshM11thM11thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:07:3700:07:38+00:01:24
14th

1114

Douglas CalderM12thM12thnone00:07:3800:07:42+00:01:25
15th

1175

Gabriel WylieM13thM13th00:07:5200:07:56+00:01:39
16th

1146

Ethan O'haraM14thM14th00:08:0000:08:03+00:01:47
17th

1125

Rory DonaldM15thM15th00:08:0200:08:06+00:01:49
18th

1066

Finlay ThomasM16thM16th00:08:0500:08:07+00:01:52
19th

1090

Jack JamesM17thM17th00:08:0600:08:09+00:01:53
20th

1150

Beth McgillF3rdF3rdLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:0700:08:10+00:01:54
21st

1028

Gregor CalvertM18thM18th00:08:0900:08:10+00:01:56
22nd

1168

Shannon PrevostF4thF4thLivingston & District AAC00:08:0800:08:10+00:01:55
23rd

1018

Matthew FultonM19thM19th00:08:2000:08:25+00:02:07
24th

1039

Lewis SmithM20thM20th00:08:2900:08:30+00:02:16
25th

1029

Callum HayM21stM21st00:08:2800:08:31+00:02:15
26th

1075

James BothwellM22ndM22nd00:08:2800:08:31+00:02:15
27th

1087

Declan MccabeM23rdM23rd00:08:3100:08:31+00:02:18
28th

1158

Stephen DuncanM24thM24th00:08:2900:08:32+00:02:16
29th

1184

Alfie WilsonM25thM25th00:08:3000:08:34+00:02:17
30th

1200

Scott WilsonM26thM26th00:08:3400:08:34+00:02:21
31st

1142

Henry CrossleyM27thM27thCentral Athletics club00:08:3000:08:35+00:02:17
32nd

1072

Angus CurranM28thM28th00:08:3300:08:35+00:02:20
33rd

1038

Ewan SmithM29thM29th00:08:3500:08:36+00:02:22
34th

1151

LEWIS McgillM30thM30thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:3300:08:36+00:02:20
35th

1025

Alistair MitchellM31stM31stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:3400:08:37+00:02:21
36th

1022

Cameron PashleyM32ndM32nd00:08:3800:08:38+00:02:25
37th

1201

Loui GardinerM33rdM33rd00:08:3200:08:39+00:02:19
38th

1115

Ellie CandlishF5thF5thDunfermline Track & Field Club00:08:4200:08:44+00:02:29
39th

1046

Paul ManloveM34thM34th00:08:4200:08:45+00:02:29
40th

1081

Catriona MccurdyF6thF6th00:07:5900:08:45+00:01:46
41st

1041

Megan LangF7thF7thLothian Running Club00:08:4400:08:48+00:02:31
42nd

1011

Jack HowarthM35thM35thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:5100:08:51+00:02:38
43rd

1012

Sam JonesM36thM36thLivingston AC00:08:4600:08:51+00:02:33
44th

1076

Katie BothwellF8thF8th00:08:5000:08:52+00:02:37
45th

1156

Adam ScottM37thM37th00:08:4900:08:53+00:02:36
46th

1144

Gabriel LeeM38thM38thLivingston & District AAC00:08:5000:08:54+00:02:37
47th

1093

Calum LivingstonM39thM39th00:08:5200:08:55+00:02:39
48th

1103

Ben SimeM40thM40th00:08:5200:08:55+00:02:39
49th

1174

Josie AndersonF9thF9th00:08:5300:08:59+00:02:40
50th

1048

Sam HughesM41stM41stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:5500:09:01+00:02:42
51st

1118

James EllisM42ndM42nd00:09:0300:09:03+00:02:50
52nd

1121

Jack MasonM43rdM43rd00:08:5900:09:05+00:02:46
53rd

1005

Amos GrantM44thM44th00:09:0400:09:07+00:02:51
54th

1004

Charlie BaleM45thM45th00:09:0500:09:08+00:02:52
55th

1162

Gordon MaxwellM46thM46th00:09:0900:09:14+00:02:56
56th

1034

Andrew HodgeM47thM47th00:09:1000:09:15+00:02:57
57th

1154

Liam GordonM48thM48th00:09:1000:09:15+00:02:57
58th

1170

Fergus MillarM49thM49th00:09:1300:09:17+00:03:00
59th

1109

Oliver McafeeM50thM50th00:09:1100:09:17+00:02:58
60th

1055

Craig AndersonM51stM51st00:09:2100:09:26+00:03:08
61st

1169

Joshua MillarM52ndM52nd00:09:2500:09:29+00:03:12
62nd

1177

Oliver ThomsonM53rdM53rd00:09:2600:09:31+00:03:13
63rd

1060

Colum CameronM54thM54th00:09:3000:09:32+00:03:17
64th

1026

Emma MitchellF10thF10thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:09:2700:09:33+00:03:14
65th

1053

Rebecca HammondF11thF11thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:09:3200:09:34+00:03:19
66th

1117

Daniel AmatllerM55thM55th00:09:3100:09:34+00:03:18
67th

1082

Hannah ReedieF12thF12thLivingston & District AAC00:09:3200:09:35+00:03:19
68th

1100

Finlay PatonM56thM56th00:09:2900:09:35+00:03:16
69th

1141

Lochlan CunninghamM57thM57th00:09:3200:09:35+00:03:19
70th

1077

Finlay BothwellM58thM58th00:09:3500:09:37+00:03:22
71st

1128

Amber CunninghamF13thF13th00:09:3300:09:37+00:03:20
72nd

1003

Callum FraserM59thM59th00:09:3600:09:39+00:03:23
73rd

1059

Lewis AllcroftM60thM60th00:09:3600:09:39+00:03:23
74th

1159

Max MilliganM61stM61st00:09:3400:09:39+00:03:21
75th

1197

Lewis GoldfinchM62ndM62nd00:09:3900:09:43+00:03:26
76th

1163

Kyran LeeM63rdM63rd00:09:4100:09:44+00:03:28
77th

1166

Jake CargillM64thM64th00:09:4200:09:45+00:03:29
78th

1116

Ruairidh WilkinsonM65thM65thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:09:4100:09:45+00:03:28
79th

1111

Rosie BurkeF14thF14th00:09:4100:09:46+00:03:28
80th

1074

Joanna BegarnieF15thF15thLivingston & District AAC00:09:4400:09:46+00:03:31
81st

1199

Aaron WallernM66thM66th00:09:4600:09:47+00:03:33
82nd

1092

Jessica MarshallF16thF16th00:09:4400:09:47+00:03:31
83rd

1164

Eilidh WhiteF17thF17th00:09:4200:09:48+00:03:29
84th

1181

Fraser WarnockM67thM67th00:09:4400:09:49+00:03:31
85th

1047

Asa SommervilleM68thM68th00:09:4500:09:51+00:03:32
86th

1189

Hamish McgowanM69thM69th00:09:5100:09:54+00:03:38
87th

1191

Sophie BarnettF18thF18th00:09:5100:09:54+00:03:38
88th

1085

Abigail WheltonF19thF19th00:09:5200:09:54+00:03:39
89th

1088

Mia GeraghtyF20thF20th00:09:5200:09:54+00:03:39
90th

1042

Angus ToddM70thM70th00:09:5100:09:54+00:03:38
91st

1108

Calan MclellandM71stM71st00:09:5000:09:55+00:03:37
92nd

1050

Chloe HughesF21stF21stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:09:5200:09:55+00:03:39
93rd

1095

Molly ReayF22ndF22ndLinlithgow Athletic Club00:09:5200:09:55+00:03:39
94th

1160

Lexi MaxwellF23rdF23rd00:09:5300:09:57+00:03:40
95th

1167

Isla PandianF24thF24th00:09:5500:09:58+00:03:42
96th

1098

Ashley GriffithsM72ndM72nd00:09:5200:09:59+00:03:39
97th

1044

Mark LintonM73rdM73rd00:09:5500:10:00+00:03:42
98th

1139

Clara MckenzieF25thF25thLINLITHGOW AC00:09:5600:10:02+00:03:43
99th

1152

Alex LeamyF26thF26thLinlithgow00:10:0000:10:02+00:03:47
100th

1193

Tyler PrevostM74thM74th00:10:0300:10:06+00:03:50
101st

1024

Hanna BrindleyF27thF27th00:10:0400:10:07+00:03:51
102nd

1096

Jack WebsterM75thM75th00:10:0400:10:09+00:03:51
103rd

1123

Isla McfaddenF28thF28thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:10:0900:10:10+00:03:56
104th

1084

Tana BurnettF29thF29th00:10:0700:10:10+00:03:54
105th

1112

Luke BrandM76thM76th00:10:0700:10:11+00:03:54
106th

1089

Joseph MoonM77thM77thnone00:10:0900:10:11+00:03:56
107th

1122

Harry MasonM78thM78th00:10:0600:10:13+00:03:53
108th

1134

Nikhil KishoreM79thM79th00:10:0900:10:13+00:03:56
109th

1140

Hannah ThomsonF30thF30th00:10:1000:10:14+00:03:57
110th

1045

Alexander SmithM80thM80th00:10:0900:10:14+00:03:56
111st

1155

Isla GordonF31stF31st00:10:1100:10:16+00:03:58
112nd

1016

Lewis ShawM81stM81st00:10:1600:10:16+00:04:03
113rd

1195

Alicia MacdonaldF32ndF32nd00:10:1600:10:19+00:04:03
114th

1007

Louis ArthurM82ndM82nd00:10:1700:10:21+00:04:04
115th

1107

Darcy BrownF33rdF33rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:10:1800:10:22+00:04:05
116th

1192

Lucy KinghornF34thF34thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:10:2000:10:23+00:04:07
117th

1006

Harry ArthurM83rdM83rd00:10:2200:10:25+00:04:09
118th

1176

Clara WylieF35thF35th00:10:2100:10:27+00:04:08
119th

1182

Nairn MckenzieM84thM84th00:10:2500:10:29+00:04:12
120th

1057

Hollie MitchellF36thF36th00:10:2600:10:29+00:04:13
121st

1063

Rebecca DunlopF37thF37th00:10:2700:10:30+00:04:14
122nd

1064

Kirsty TaylorF38thF38th00:10:2700:10:31+00:04:14
123rd

1020

Callum WilsonM85thM85th00:10:2500:10:31+00:04:12
124th

1124

Dexter McardleM86thM86th00:10:3000:10:34+00:04:17
125th

1132

Cori OutramF39thF39th00:10:3000:10:35+00:04:17
126th

1171

Harrison RobertsonM87thM87thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:10:3300:10:37+00:04:20
127th

1023

Oskar De JoodeM88thM88th00:10:3400:10:41+00:04:21
128th

1083

Alice ReedieF40thF40th00:10:3800:10:42+00:04:25
129th

1153

Alice ReddingF41stF41st00:10:3800:10:45+00:04:25
130th

1148

Sara CallaghanF42ndF42nd00:10:4000:10:47+00:04:27
131st

1086

Logan WhytockM89thM89th00:10:5000:10:55+00:04:37
132nd

1161

Nuala MaxwellF43rdF43rd00:10:5400:11:00+00:04:41
133rd

1073

Olivia HamiltonF44thF44th00:11:0000:11:05+00:04:47
134th

1187

Amelie WaldronF45thF45th00:11:0500:11:08+00:04:52
135th

1120

Elsie KenneyF46thF46th00:11:0800:11:11+00:04:55
136th

1147

Emer O'haraF47thF47th00:11:1400:11:21+00:05:01
137th

1198

Sorley MacdonaldM90thM90thLothian Running Club00:11:1700:11:22+00:05:04
138th

1099

Lewis FrickletonM91stM91st00:11:1700:11:23+00:05:04
139th

1105

Callum SymingtonM92ndM92nd00:11:1800:11:25+00:05:05
140th

1185

Georgie ElliotF48thF48th00:11:2300:11:27+00:05:10
141st

1054

Maisie BeatonF49thF49th00:11:2800:11:34+00:05:15
142nd

1173

Zakaria MessaoudM93rdM93rd00:11:2800:11:34+00:05:15
143rd

1043

Katie ClaytonF50thF50th00:11:3000:11:34+00:05:17
144th

1051

Annie MorrisonF51stF51st00:11:2900:11:35+00:05:16
145th

1014

Ruaridh SmithM94thM94th00:11:2900:11:35+00:05:16
146th

1172

Jessica CorrF52ndF52nd00:11:3200:11:36+00:05:19
147th

1013

Keira SmithF53rdF53rd00:11:3300:11:40+00:05:20
148th

1106

rhea KilgallonF54thF54thnone00:11:4300:11:46+00:05:30
149th

1157

Phoebe DuncanF55thF55thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:11:5000:11:58+00:05:37
150th

1067

Adam EwartM95thM95th00:11:5000:11:58+00:05:37
151st

1068

Ryan EwartM96thM96th00:11:5100:11:58+00:05:38
152nd

1102

Mairi DowensF56thF56th00:11:5700:12:02+00:05:44
153rd

1131

Eighlin HowisonF57thF57th00:12:0800:12:13+00:05:55
154th

1145

Finlay MeakinM97thM97th00:12:0900:12:16+00:05:56
155th

1183

Olivia LambF58thF58th00:12:3700:12:41+00:06:24
156th

1202

Ailish MalcolmF59thUnknown1st00:12:4400:12:52+00:06:31
157th

1069

Milla O'connorF60thF59th00:12:5600:12:59+00:06:43
158th

1078

Jack BlairM98thM98th00:12:5400:13:00+00:06:41
159th

1061

Keira CameronF61stF60th00:12:5600:13:02+00:06:43
160th

1196

Elise KwiecinskaF62ndF61st00:12:5800:13:03+00:06:45
161st

1135

Katie CherrieF63rdF62nd00:13:0600:13:12+00:06:53
162nd

1033

Sofia DemickF64thF63rd00:13:1000:13:17+00:06:57
163rd

1032

Una DemickF65thF64th00:13:1200:13:17+00:06:59
164th

1058

Isla StorrarF66thF65th00:13:2100:13:26+00:07:08
165th

1138

Katie StenhouseF67thF66th00:13:2100:13:27+00:07:08
166th

1137

Ava HassallF68thF67th00:13:2300:13:28+00:07:10
167th

1136

Emma KayF69thF68th00:13:2300:13:28+00:07:10
168th

1104

Mia ScottF70thF69th00:13:3500:13:39+00:07:22
169th

1062

Grace Gorin-mitchellF71stF70th00:13:4500:13:51+00:07:32
170th

1188

Patrick McgowanM99thM99th00:13:5000:13:53+00:07:37
171st

1180

Anita LeungF72ndF71st00:14:0600:14:12+00:07:53
172nd

1030

Sophie WhiteF73rdF72nd00:14:1600:14:19+00:08:03
173rd

1101

Bethany CockerF74thF73rd00:14:5200:14:58+00:08:39
174th

1190

Jennifer OrrF75thF74th00:14:5600:14:59+00:08:43
175th

1119

Elodie DonaldF76thF75th00:15:0900:15:16+00:08:56
DNF (2 in total)
-

1080

Charlotte SweeneyFF00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1194

Lewis MacdonaldMM00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00
Run The Blades - The Night One 10K (ish) distance 2018-10-19 19:30:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00