Dumfries House 10K 2018

Sep
22
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range16 - 99
Race Entry£15.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 20th Sep 2018, 10:00

Organiser

Map

10K Distance

Running | 2018-09-22 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range16 - 99
Race Entry£15.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 20th Sep 2018, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (338 in total)
1st

243

Toni McintoshF1stSNR1stAyr Seaforth00:36:1400:36:14-
2nd

273

stuart MurdochM1stVet401stSBF gym.00:36:2000:36:21+00:00:06
3rd

338

Charlie Hastie StorrieM2ndSNR1st00:36:3800:36:38+00:00:24
4th

51

Mark CaldwellM3rdVet402ndAyr Seaforth AAC00:37:0500:37:05+00:00:51
5th

17

Vicky BarnhillF2ndVet401st00:37:1400:37:14+00:01:00
6th

362

Laura WallaceF3rdSNR2nd00:37:3600:37:36+00:01:22
7th

329

Colin SpeirsM4thVet403rdJog Stewarton00:38:4800:38:56+00:02:34
8th

259

Colin MillerM5thVet601stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:39:0500:39:06+00:02:51
9th

183

Davie JonesM6thVet404thAyr Seaforth Arhletics Club00:39:1400:39:17+00:03:00
10th

330

John SpeirsM7thVet405thKilmarnock Harriers & AC00:39:4200:39:42+00:03:28
11th

6

David AndersonM8thVet406thKilmarnock Harriers00:39:4900:39:50+00:03:35
12th

343

Duncan SturgeonM9thSNR2nd00:39:5800:40:00+00:03:44
13th

311

Mark SandsM10thVet407thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:40:5100:40:53+00:04:37
14th

3

Kirsty AlexanderF4thVet402nd00:41:1300:41:14+00:04:59
15th

388

David WilsonM11thVet408th00:45:4200:45:53+00:09:28
16th

306

John RossM12thVet409th00:46:0600:46:27+00:09:52
17th

124

David GibsonM13thVet4010th00:46:0700:46:07+00:09:53
18th

112

Richard Kenneth Albert FordM14thSNR3rdMrs Jade Ford00:46:5300:47:03+00:10:39
19th

275

Alasdair MurrayM15thVET501stKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:5500:46:57+00:10:41
20th

252

Ross McmahanM16thVet4011th00:46:5800:47:01+00:10:44
21st

279

Darren NicolM17thSNR4thAYRODYNAMIC00:47:2500:47:35+00:11:11
22nd

310

Gordon SandlerM18thVET502ndKilmarnock Harriers00:47:4700:47:52+00:11:33
23rd

245

Lewis McintyreM19thVET503rd00:47:5400:47:59+00:11:40
24th

18

Mel BarrettF5thSNR3rd00:47:5900:48:05+00:11:45
25th

170

William HunterM20thSNR5th00:48:4300:49:14+00:12:29
26th

269

Scott MorrisonM21stVET504th00:48:4400:49:14+00:12:30
27th

285

John OwensM22ndVet4012th00:48:4400:48:49+00:12:30
28th

176

Colin JamiesonM23rdSNR6thClub 671300:48:5200:49:03+00:12:38
29th

115

Russell FrewM24thSNR7th00:49:0300:49:13+00:12:49
30th

256

Robbie McveyM25thSNR8th00:49:0400:49:08+00:12:50
31st

278

Alan Ronald NelsonM26thSNR9th00:49:2400:49:27+00:13:10
32nd

82

Scott DavidsonM27thSNR10th00:49:5900:50:10+00:13:45
33rd

305

George RossM28thSNR11th00:50:0600:50:27+00:13:52
34th

178

Johnnie JohnstonM29thVet4013th00:50:0700:50:20+00:13:53
35th

389

Iain Alexander Andrew WilsonM30thSNR12th00:50:3100:50:40+00:14:17
36th

97

Timothy DownieM31stVet602ndAyr Seaforth AC00:50:3300:50:36+00:14:19
37th

56

Andrew CartonM32ndVet603rd00:50:4800:50:50+00:14:34
38th

253

Tom Edward McmasterM33rdSNR13thAYRODYNAMIC00:51:0400:51:10+00:14:50
39th

26

Frazer BellM34thSNR14th00:51:0600:51:17+00:14:52
40th

294

Mick QuirkM35thVet4014th00:51:0800:51:16+00:14:54
41st

312

Anne ScottF6thVet403rd00:51:3000:51:45+00:15:16
42nd

150

Des Peter HarkinM36thSNR15th00:51:3200:51:37+00:15:18
43rd

77

Jon CunninghamM37thVet4015th00:51:5100:52:02+00:15:37
44th

283

neil OrrockM38thVET505th00:51:5200:52:08+00:15:38
45th

244

Allison McintyreF7thVet404th00:51:5500:51:59+00:15:41
46th

175

Colin JagodowskiM39thVet4016th00:52:1600:52:28+00:16:02
47th

121

Glenn GemmellM40thVET506th00:52:1800:52:25+00:16:04
48th

348

Yvonne ThomsonF8thVet405th00:52:5700:53:27+00:16:43
49th

134

William GoggansM41stVET507thRons Runners00:53:1100:53:34+00:16:57
50th

182

Dafydd JonesM42ndSNR16th00:53:1200:53:24+00:16:58
51st

192

Paul William James KillenM43rdVet4017th00:53:2600:53:49+00:17:12
52nd

32

Christopher BoyleM44thVet4018th00:53:3100:53:53+00:17:17
53rd

173

Sean IngleM45thVet4019th00:53:3300:53:39+00:17:19
54th

151

Martin HastingsM46thVet4020th00:53:3400:53:42+00:17:20
55th

102

Edward EvansM47thVET508th00:53:3800:53:38+00:17:24
56th

113

Heather FraserF9thSNR4th00:53:4400:53:53+00:17:30
57th

226

Traci McclounieF10thSNR5th00:53:4900:53:51+00:17:35
58th

117

Adrian GailM48thSNR17th00:53:5300:54:08+00:17:39
59th

231

Bert MccrorieM49thVet4021stRon?s Runners00:53:5500:53:59+00:17:41
60th

205

Cornelius LotterM50thVet4022nd00:53:5500:54:00+00:17:41
61st

272

Caroline MunroF11thVet406th00:53:5600:54:08+00:17:42
62nd

369

Kevin WatsonM51stSNR18th00:54:0000:54:15+00:17:46
63rd

36

Heidi BradleyF12thSNR6th00:54:0000:54:14+00:17:46
64th

377

kenny macleod WeirM52ndVet604th00:54:1800:54:22+00:18:04
65th

351

Hannah ToppingF13thSNR7th00:54:2100:54:38+00:18:07
66th

352

Michael ToppingM53rdSNR19th00:54:2200:54:38+00:18:08
67th

130

Kieran GilhooleyM54thSNR20th00:54:2800:54:37+00:18:14
68th

374

Craig WeirM55thSNR21st00:54:4200:55:08+00:18:28
69th

94

Tom DonaldsonM56thSNR22nd00:54:5100:55:07+00:18:37
70th

393

Kenny WoodsM57thSNR23rd00:54:5300:55:01+00:18:39
71st

166

William HodgsonM58thVET509thWilliam Hodgson00:54:5600:55:29+00:18:42
72nd

344

Nicole SturgeonF14thSNR8th00:55:0000:55:14+00:18:46
73rd

111

Mike FlinnM59thVet605thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:55:0100:55:20+00:18:47
74th

241

Louise McgregorF15thVet407th00:55:0100:55:11+00:18:47
75th

42

Tony BrydenM60thSNR24th00:55:1300:55:55+00:18:59
76th

212

Ian MackieM61stVet606th00:55:1400:55:24+00:19:00
77th

356

Emma Von HofF16thSNR9th00:55:3200:55:59+00:19:18
78th

200

Alan LeydenM62ndVet607th00:55:3800:56:02+00:19:24
79th

327

Lorna SloanF17thVET501stAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:55:3800:55:51+00:19:24
80th

158

John HendersonM63rdVET5010thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:55:5400:56:02+00:19:40
81st

2

alyn AitchisonM64thSNR25th00:55:5600:56:16+00:19:42
82nd

239

William McgillvaryM65thVet4023rd00:55:5600:56:13+00:19:42
83rd

155

Craig HayesM66thVet4024th00:55:5700:56:09+00:19:43
84th

260

Chris MilliarM67thSNR26th00:55:5800:56:07+00:19:44
85th

162

Cameron HillM68thSNR27th00:55:5900:56:29+00:19:45
86th

30

Brendan BlackwoodM69thSNR28th00:56:0300:56:54+00:19:49
87th

98

Bill DuffM70thVet608th00:56:0400:56:08+00:19:50
88th

19

Derek BeagrieM71stSNR29th00:56:1000:56:24+00:19:56
89th

38

Kevin BrownM72ndVet4025th00:56:1000:56:17+00:19:56
90th

391

Lee James WilsonM73rdSNR30th00:56:1100:56:18+00:19:57
91st

302

Aileen RobinsonF18thVet408th00:56:2300:56:59+00:20:09
92nd

367

Sophie WasmerF19thVet409th00:56:3000:56:57+00:20:16
93rd

392

Linda WilsonF20thVET502nd00:56:4600:56:47+00:20:32
94th

266

Ian MorrisonM74thVET5011th00:56:5300:57:14+00:20:39
95th

153

Kirsteen HavlinF21stSNR10thKilmarnock Harriers & AC00:56:5800:57:21+00:20:44
96th

5

Brian AlnerM75thVET5012thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:57:0000:57:08+00:20:46
97th

149

John HannahM76thVet4026thAyr Seaforth00:57:0200:57:26+00:20:48
98th

147

Caroline HamiltonF22ndSNR11th00:57:0300:57:14+00:20:49
99th

291

Bobby Blair PettigrewM77thVet609th00:57:0600:57:15+00:20:52
100th

68

Jennifer CowellF23rdSNR12thRON'S RUNNERS00:57:1000:57:15+00:20:56
101st

397

Fiona WyperF24thSNR13thRON'S RUNNERS00:57:1000:57:15+00:20:56
102nd

120

Alana GemmellF25thSNR14thKillie Striders00:57:1600:57:33+00:21:02
103rd

215

Helen MarshallF26thVET503rdRON'S RUNNERS00:57:2400:57:36+00:21:10
104th

218

Nicole MatuszczykF27thSNR15th00:57:3100:57:31+00:21:17
105th

25

Emma BellF28thSNR16th00:57:3100:57:32+00:21:17
106th

299

Darren RidoutM78thSNR31st00:57:4000:58:37+00:21:26
107th

104

Lauren EyreF29thSNR17th00:57:4300:58:04+00:21:29
108th

185

Gregor KellyM79thJNR1st00:57:4600:58:10+00:21:32
109th

286

Iain ParkerM80thVET5013th00:57:5100:58:00+00:21:37
110th

258

Robert Micallef - EynaudM81stSNR32nd00:57:5200:58:00+00:21:38
111st

57

Susan Grace Whyte CartonF30thVET504th00:58:0300:58:10+00:21:49
112nd

23

Richard BeattieM82ndVet6010thKilmarnock Harriers00:58:0900:58:28+00:21:55
113rd

304

Michael RomaniukM83rdVET5014th00:58:2500:58:39+00:22:11
114th

88

Tim DempsterM84thVet6011th00:58:3000:59:01+00:22:16
115th

99

Charlotte DuncanF31stVet4010th00:58:3300:58:44+00:22:19
116th

328

Mark SmithM85thVet4027thGlasgow Frontrunners00:58:4000:58:58+00:22:26
117th

4

Keith Keff AllanM86thVet4028th00:58:4300:59:17+00:22:29
118th

314

May SharpF32ndVet601st00:59:0400:59:18+00:22:50
119th

240

Chris McgraneM87thVET5015thKillie Striders00:59:0400:59:20+00:22:50
120th

347

Rachael ThomsonF33rdSNR18th00:59:0500:59:16+00:22:51
121st

85

Karen DavisF34thVET505th00:59:1100:59:26+00:22:57
122nd

390

Keith WilsonM88thVET5016th00:59:1500:59:33+00:23:01
123rd

139

Andrew GreerM89thSNR33rd00:59:1600:59:45+00:23:02
124th

358

Bruce WalkerM90thVET701st00:59:2000:59:36+00:23:06
125th

76

John CunninghamM91stVet6012th00:59:2300:59:31+00:23:09
126th

136

Audrey elizabeth GordonF35thVet4011th00:59:5200:59:54+00:23:38
127th

336

Dionne StewartF36thSNR19th01:00:0301:00:15+00:23:49
128th

349

Elaine Timpany-cormackF37thVet4012th01:00:0401:00:16+00:23:50
129th

40

Michelle BrownlieF38thVet4013th01:00:0901:00:20+00:23:55
130th

341

Scott StrachanM92ndSNR34th01:00:0901:00:24+00:23:55
131st

122

Gordon GemmellM93rdSNR35th01:00:3101:01:03+00:24:17
132nd

109

Stewart FergusonM94thSNR36th01:00:3901:01:00+00:24:25
133rd

48

Raymund BushM95thVET5017thKillie Striders01:00:4501:01:10+00:24:31
134th

125

Fiona GibsonF39thSNR20th01:00:5101:00:57+00:24:37
135th

152

Karen Laura HattieF40thVET506th01:01:0901:01:36+00:24:55
136th

326

Derek SkeddM96thVet4029th01:01:1601:01:24+00:25:02
137th

60

Levi CharltonM97thVet4030th01:01:2001:01:26+00:25:06
138th

140

David GregoryM98thVet4031st01:01:2301:01:57+00:25:09
139th

195

Lorna KnoxF41stVet4014th01:01:3701:02:09+00:25:23
140th

209

Keith MacdonaldM99thVET5018th01:01:4301:02:13+00:25:29
141st

28

Matthew BerryM100thSNR37th01:01:4501:02:18+00:25:31
142nd

20

Shona BeatsonF42ndSNR21st01:01:5201:02:05+00:25:38
143rd

331

John SteelM101stVet6013th01:01:5801:02:14+00:25:44
144th

167

Nicholas HowieM102ndVet4032nd01:01:5801:02:08+00:25:44
145th

292

Gillian PhillipsF43rdSNR22nd01:02:0901:02:21+00:25:55
146th

238

Chris McgillM103rdSNR38thKillie Striders01:02:2201:02:39+00:26:08
147th

335

Carole StewartF44thVet4015th01:02:2501:02:27+00:26:11
148th

180

Craig JohnstoneM104thSNR39th01:02:2701:02:47+00:26:13
149th

317

David ShearerM105thVet4033rdRon's Runner's01:02:3601:03:13+00:26:22
150th

1

Karen Senga AdamsF45thVet4016th01:02:3801:02:50+00:26:24
151st

265

Louise MooreF46thSNR23rd01:02:4001:03:00+00:26:26
152nd

55

Vivien CampbellF47thVet602nd01:02:4001:03:01+00:26:26
153rd

224

Caitlin McclounieF48thJNR1st01:02:4101:02:43+00:26:27
154th

174

Scott InnesM106thSNR40th01:02:4201:03:23+00:26:28
155th

123

Aimee Claire GibsonF49thSNR24th01:02:4301:03:03+00:26:29
156th

12

Evonne AustinF50thSNR25th01:02:5401:02:55+00:26:40
157th

10

Andrew AustinM107thVET5019thKillie Striders01:02:5401:03:37+00:26:40
158th

90

Sandra DicksonF51stVET507thKilmarnock harriers and AC01:02:5601:03:02+00:26:42
159th

190

Euan KerrM108thVET5020th01:02:5601:03:24+00:26:42
160th

189

Aidan KerrM109thJNR2nd01:02:5701:03:24+00:26:43
161st

382

Grant WilkesM110thVet4034th01:03:0001:03:03+00:26:46
162nd

39

Scott BrownM111stVet4035thJog Stewarton01:03:0001:03:18+00:26:46
163rd

384

Stuart WilkesM112ndVet4036th01:03:0101:03:03+00:26:47
164th

354

Caroline TunnockF52ndSNR26th01:03:1301:03:38+00:26:59
165th

345

Rhona Jane SturgeonF53rdVet4017th01:03:1901:04:07+00:27:05
166th

137

Graeme GordonM113rdSNR41st01:03:3101:03:44+00:27:17
167th

220

Gordon McbainM114thVet4037thTroon Tortoises01:03:3201:03:46+00:27:18
168th

203

Lynsey LivingstoneF54thSNR27th01:03:3801:03:39+00:27:24
169th

313

Colin ScottM115thVet4038th01:03:4101:04:27+00:27:27
170th

242

Joan McintoshF55thVET508th01:03:4201:03:55+00:27:28
171st

148

David HamiltonM116thVET5021stRons Runners01:03:5301:04:19+00:27:39
172nd

316

Stewart ShawM117thVET5022nd01:04:0001:04:25+00:27:46
173rd

163

Elaine HillF56thVET509th01:04:0301:04:31+00:27:49
174th

346

Steve SuttonM118thVET5023rd01:04:0601:04:25+00:27:52
175th

375

Jennifer WeirF57thSNR28th01:04:1101:05:00+00:27:57
176th

188

Gavin KennedyM119thSNR42nd01:04:1301:04:57+00:27:59
177th

250

Mel McleodF58thSNR29th01:04:1501:04:42+00:28:01
178th

89

Andy DicksonM120thVET5024th01:04:1801:04:53+00:28:04
179th

157

Janis HeaneyF59thVet4018th01:04:3301:04:58+00:28:19
180th

43

Billy BurnsM121stSNR43rd01:04:3901:05:19+00:28:25
181st

186

Julie KellyF60thVet4019th01:04:4301:04:49+00:28:29
182nd

46

Yvonne BurnsF61stVet4020th01:04:4901:04:51+00:28:35
183rd

262

Annette MiltonF62ndVET5010th01:05:1001:05:42+00:28:56
184th

227

John McclureM122ndSNR44th01:05:1301:05:35+00:28:59
185th

249

Gwen McleanF63rdVet4021st01:05:2201:06:09+00:29:08
186th

217

William John Marshall-wattM123rdSNR45th01:05:3401:05:54+00:29:20
187th

138

William Todd GordonM124thVET702nd01:05:5401:06:13+00:29:40
188th

171

Douglas HutchisonM125thVET5025th01:05:5901:06:36+00:29:45
189th

75

Christine CummingF64thVet4022nd01:05:5901:06:40+00:29:45
190th

110

Helen FlemingF65thVET5011th01:06:1401:06:44+00:30:00
191st

135

Arlene GoodwinF66thVET5012th01:06:1401:06:44+00:30:00
192nd

159

Micki HendersonF67thVet4023rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:06:2301:06:31+00:30:09
193rd

229

Dean MccrindleM126thSNR46th01:06:4801:07:02+00:30:34
194th

73

Tony CrewsM127thSNR47th01:06:5101:07:06+00:30:37
195th

394

Leigh WyldeF68thVet4024th01:07:2001:08:04+00:31:06
196th

210

Lynne MacdonaldF69thVET5013th01:07:2101:08:04+00:31:07
197th

145

EILEEN HamillF70thVet603rd01:07:2401:07:56+00:31:10
198th

161

Richard James HenryM128thVET5026th01:07:4401:08:01+00:31:30
199th

300

Douglas RobertsonM129thJNR3rd01:07:4501:07:59+00:31:31
200th

156

Margo HaynesF71stVET5014thKillie Striders01:07:4701:08:05+00:31:33
201st

321

Deborah SimpsonF72ndSNR30thKillie Striders01:08:0001:08:20+00:31:46
202nd

297

Michelle ReidF73rdSNR31stScott Brown Fitness01:08:0101:08:15+00:31:47
203rd

198

alison LawrieF74thVet4025th01:08:0601:08:31+00:31:52
204th

225

Louise McclounieF75thVet4026th01:08:1001:08:48+00:31:56
205th

105

Elizabeth FairbairnF76thVet604thRons Runners01:08:2401:08:28+00:32:10
206th

70

Margaret CraigF77thVet605thRons Runners01:08:2401:08:28+00:32:10
207th

318

LYNN ShearerF78thVET5015thRons Runners01:08:2501:08:28+00:32:11
208th

131

Linda GillanF79thVET5016th01:08:2901:09:02+00:32:15
209th

287

Shivani PatelF80thSNR32ndTroon Tortoises01:08:3301:08:48+00:32:19
210th

53

Carole CampbellF81stVet4027th01:08:3701:09:13+00:32:23
211st

45

Gerry BurnsM130thVet4039thRons Runnersv01:08:3801:09:14+00:32:24
212nd

378

Pamela WeirF82ndSNR33rdTroon Tortoises01:08:4001:08:56+00:32:26
213rd

9

Pauline AuldF83rdSNR34th01:08:4601:09:37+00:32:32
214th

284

Kate OwenF84thSNR35th01:08:5901:09:10+00:32:45
215th

307

Kevin RoweM131stVET5027th01:09:0501:09:26+00:32:51
216th

303

Sam RogersM132ndSNR48th01:09:1701:09:27+00:33:03
217th

221

Tracey McblainF85thVet4028th01:09:2201:09:59+00:33:08
218th

71

Jennifer Anne CraneF86thSNR36th01:09:3901:09:50+00:33:25
219th

114

Lorna FraserF87thVet4029thAyr Seaforth AAC01:09:4201:10:25+00:33:28
220th

213

Elizabeth MacleanF88thVet4030th01:09:4601:10:19+00:33:32
221st

31

Jaqui BlaneyF89thVET5017thKillie Striders01:09:5001:10:08+00:33:36
222nd

33

Julie BoyleF90thVet4031st01:10:0801:10:46+00:33:54
223rd

395

Rachael WylieF91stSNR37thKillie Striders01:10:1201:10:31+00:33:58
224th

81

Anne DavidsonF92ndVET5018th01:10:1701:10:49+00:34:03
225th

364

Catherine Louise WalshF93rdSNR38th01:10:1901:10:50+00:34:05
226th

146

Angela HamiltonF94thVet4032ndRons Runners01:10:2201:10:47+00:34:08
227th

334

Barbara StewartF95thVet606th01:10:2801:10:43+00:34:14
228th

308

Eleanor RussellF96thSNR39th01:10:5601:11:46+00:34:42
229th

29

Rebekah Dawn BilbroughF97thVet4033rd01:11:0801:11:08+00:34:54
230th

211

Kirstie MackenzieF98thVet4034th01:11:2301:12:10+00:35:09
231st

27

Sheree BellF99thVET5019th01:11:2301:11:29+00:35:09
232nd

232

Wendy MccrorieF100thVET5020thRon?s Runners01:11:2401:12:04+00:35:10
233rd

49

Angela CairdF101stVET5021st01:11:3001:12:06+00:35:16
234th

333

Angela StewartF102ndSNR40th01:11:3701:11:59+00:35:23
235th

295

Gael RadwellF103rdSNR41st01:11:4701:12:09+00:35:33
236th

216

Jamie Marshall-wattM133rdSNR49th01:11:5501:12:15+00:35:41
237th

385

Robyn WilkinsonF104thSNR42nd01:12:0201:12:48+00:35:48
238th

332

pauline StevenF105thVET5022ndRons Runners01:12:0801:12:46+00:35:54
239th

184

Gavin KellyM134thVet4040th01:12:1201:12:38+00:35:58
240th

187

Moira KellyF106thVet4035th01:12:1301:12:40+00:35:59
241st

133

Lisa GlencrossF107thSNR43rd01:12:1401:12:19+00:36:00
242nd

84

Anna DavisF108thSNR44th01:12:1701:12:52+00:36:03
243rd

280

Robert NicolM135thVET703rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:12:2201:12:55+00:36:08
244th

246

Dawn McivorF109thVet4036th01:12:2601:13:00+00:36:12
245th

323

Dale SinclairM136thVET5028th01:12:4201:13:02+00:36:28
246th

324

Karen SinclairF110thVet4037th01:12:4501:13:04+00:36:31
247th

234

Mhairi MccubbinF111stSNR45th01:12:5001:13:16+00:36:36
248th

360

ARLENE WallaceF112ndVet4038th01:12:5601:13:22+00:36:42
249th

86

Laura DempsieF113rdVet4039th01:12:5801:13:26+00:36:44
250th

101

Robyn ElliottF114thJNR2nd01:13:1601:14:05+00:37:02
251st

342

Lyndsey StrathearnF115thVet4040thSBF01:13:1701:14:00+00:37:03
252nd

103

Mary EvansF116thVet4041stThe Killie Striders01:13:2301:13:52+00:37:09
253rd

61

Lynette ChildsF117thVet4042nd01:13:2501:14:03+00:37:11
254th

293

Louis PollockF118thVet4043rd01:13:2801:13:55+00:37:14
255th

66

Aileen CottleF119thVET5023rd01:13:2901:13:59+00:37:15
256th

106

Ruth FarrellF120thSNR46th01:13:4701:14:00+00:37:33
257th

363

Natassia Victoria WallaceF121stSNR47th01:13:5201:14:19+00:37:38
258th

87

Joanne DempsterF122ndSNR48th01:13:5601:14:30+00:37:42
259th

274

Fiona MurphyF123rdVet4044th01:14:0101:14:19+00:37:47
260th

15

Rachael BairdF124thSNR49th01:14:0401:14:05+00:37:50
261st

370

Roslin WatsonF125thSNR50th01:14:0601:14:43+00:37:52
262nd

8

Isabel ArchboldF126thVET5024th01:14:2701:15:09+00:38:13
263rd

386

Wendy Jane WilliamsF127thSNR51st01:14:2801:15:10+00:38:14
264th

398

Beverley ZingoneF128thVet4045th01:14:2801:15:07+00:38:14
265th

168

Mary HugganF129thVet607thRons Runners01:14:5501:15:18+00:38:41
266th

325

Melanie SinclairF130thVet4046thRons Runners01:15:0701:15:48+00:38:53
267th

74

Sharon CrombieF131stVet4047thRons Runners01:15:1601:15:57+00:39:02
268th

387

Alex WilsonM137thVet6014th01:15:4101:15:46+00:39:27
269th

247

Tracy MckeeF132ndVet4048th01:15:5701:16:41+00:39:43
270th

222

Val McblainF133rdVET5025th01:16:1501:17:04+00:40:01
271st

91

Andrina DinningF134thSNR52nd01:16:2101:17:04+00:40:07
272nd

96

Margaret DouglasF135thVET5026th01:16:3201:17:08+00:40:18
273rd

100

Alison DunsmuirF136thSNR53rd01:16:3301:17:09+00:40:19
274th

396

Marion WyllieF137thVET5027th01:16:3601:17:02+00:40:22
275th

69

Rachel CoxF138thVet4049th01:16:4001:17:21+00:40:26
276th

373

Susan WebbF139thVet4050th01:16:5201:17:10+00:40:38
277th

119

Willie GallagherM138thVET5029th01:16:5301:17:24+00:40:39
278th

128

Thomas GibsonM139thVET5030th01:17:5601:18:14+00:41:42
279th

270

lesley MuirF140thVET5028thToni's Tigers01:18:0901:18:56+00:41:55
280th

337

John StewartM140thVet6015th01:18:2601:19:14+00:42:12
281st

108

Jill FergusonF141stSNR54th01:19:2801:19:52+00:43:14
282nd

214

Kim MaloneF142ndSNR55th01:19:2901:19:52+00:43:15
283rd

353

Maggie TrusdaleF143rdVet4051st01:19:3001:19:52+00:43:16
284th

350

Rebecca TogniniF144thSNR56th01:19:3901:20:08+00:43:25
285th

177

David JohnstonM141stVET5031st01:20:3501:21:13+00:44:21
286th

92

Kathleen DochertyF145thVet4052nd01:21:1601:22:03+00:45:02
287th

235

Lee Ann McdickenF146thSNR57th01:21:3001:21:54+00:45:16
288th

365

Karly Walters-smithF147thSNR58th01:21:5301:22:46+00:45:39
289th

381

Lesley WhitelawF148thVet608thRons Runners01:22:0201:22:42+00:45:48
290th

154

Ann HayF149thVet609thRons Runners01:22:1001:22:42+00:45:56
291st

78

Eileen D'agostinoF150thVET5029thKillie Striders01:22:4701:23:17+00:46:33
292nd

11

Caroline AustinF151stVET5030thKillie Striders01:22:4901:23:17+00:46:35
293rd

54

Frances CampbellF152ndVet4053rdKillie Striders01:22:5501:23:23+00:46:41
294th

93

Donna DonaldsonF153rdSNR59thKillie Striders01:22:5601:23:26+00:46:42
295th

52

Sharon CaldwellF154thSNR60th01:23:0001:23:55+00:46:46
296th

72

Elzabeth CrawfordF155thVet6010th01:23:0401:23:41+00:46:50
297th

63

James ClementsM142ndJNR4th01:23:1401:23:56+00:47:00
298th

95

May DonnellyF156thVET5031st01:23:3401:24:13+00:47:20
299th

372

Lorna WattF157thVet4054th01:23:3701:24:14+00:47:23
300th

371

Sharon WatsonF158thVet4055th01:24:0501:24:56+00:47:51
301st

355

Jennifer TurnbullF159thSNR61st01:24:1401:25:05+00:48:00
302nd

116

Mary FultonF160thVet6011th01:24:5301:25:20+00:48:39
303rd

41

Laura BruntonF161stVet4056th01:24:5301:25:21+00:48:39
304th

298

Caitlin ReillyF162ndSNR62nd01:24:5601:25:31+00:48:42
305th

126

Siobhan GibsonF163rdSNR63rd01:24:5901:25:21+00:48:45
306th

359

Carolyn WalkerF164thVET5032nd01:25:1301:26:03+00:48:59
307th

264

Shona MitchellF165thVET5033rd01:25:3901:26:14+00:49:25
308th

34

Kerry BradfordF166thVet4057th01:25:4801:26:38+00:49:34
309th

309

Lesley SamsonF167thVet4058th01:26:2301:27:01+00:50:09
310th

315

Rhiannon SharpeF168thJNR3rd01:26:2501:27:02+00:50:11
311st

255

Suzanne McnultyF169thVET5034th01:27:0501:27:58+00:50:51
312nd

169

Suezanne HunterF170thVET5035th01:27:0701:28:01+00:50:53
313rd

207

Mary LotterF171stVet4059thRon?s Runners01:27:3201:28:09+00:51:18
314th

206

Kyle LotterM143rdSNR50thRon?s Runners01:27:3301:28:12+00:51:19
315th

47

Dayle BurnsideF172ndVet4060thRons Runners01:28:1101:28:48+00:51:57
316th

223

Sharon MccallF173rdVet4061st01:28:2201:29:02+00:52:08
317th

24

Donna Janet BeckettF174thVet4062nd01:28:2401:28:55+00:52:10
318th

13

Laurenne BairdF175thSNR64th01:29:0401:29:50+00:52:50
319th

14

Marla BairdF176thVet4063rd01:29:0501:29:51+00:52:51
320th

281

June NisbetF177thSNR65th01:33:0801:34:03+00:56:54
321st

65

Jean ConnorF178thVET5036th01:35:0601:35:46+00:58:52
322nd

251

Ann McmahanF179thVET5037th01:35:2401:36:02+00:59:10
323rd

282

Josephine OliverF180thVET5038thKillie Striders01:39:5001:40:30+01:03:36
324th

64

Susan ClementsF181stVet4064th01:39:5201:40:32+01:03:38
325th

228

Rebecca McclureF182ndSNR66th01:41:2001:41:43+01:05:06
326th

383

Rosie WilkesF183rdSNR67th01:41:2001:41:43+01:05:06
327th

320

Tania SimeF184thVET5039th01:42:0901:43:08+01:05:55
328th

44

Eileen BurnsF185thVET5040th01:42:1401:43:07+01:06:00
329th

289

Carolyn PatonF186thVET5041st01:42:1501:43:07+01:06:01
330th

7

Hazel AndrewF187thVet4065th01:42:2201:43:06+01:06:08
331st

179

Shiona JohnstonF188thVET5042nd01:42:2201:43:07+01:06:08
332nd

219

Margaret McanallyF189thVet4066th01:42:5501:43:29+01:06:41
333rd

79

Ian DalgleishM144thVet4041st01:43:3601:44:23+01:07:22
334th

80

Nicola DalgleishF190thVet4067th01:43:3601:44:23+01:07:22
335th

141

Naomi GregoryF191stSNR68th01:44:4301:45:41+01:08:29
336th

142

Sheila GregoryF192ndVET5043rd01:44:4401:45:40+01:08:30
337th

319

Alan SimeM145thVet6016th01:49:4601:50:41+01:13:32
338th

267

John MorrisonM146thSNR51st01:53:3101:54:28+01:17:17

You may also be interested in...

Run The Blades - The Night One 10K (ish) distance 2018-10-19 19:30:00
Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00
Mull of Kintyre & Half Marathon 10K 2019-05-26 10:30:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00