Auchterarder in Association with Gleneagles Half Marathon 2018

Sep
09
2018

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-09-09 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (464 in total)
1st

93

David WallaceM1stVet401stOchil Hill Runners01:23:1301:23:13-
2nd

555

Richard GallagherM2ndSNR1st01:24:5701:24:58+00:01:44
3rd

409

Michael MillerM3rdSNR2ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:25:2401:25:25+00:02:11
4th

418

Kenny LiddellM4thVet402ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:25:3301:25:34+00:02:20
5th

421

Andrew TaitM5thSNR3rdGlasgow University Hares And Hounds01:26:0301:26:04+00:02:50
6th

313

Michael FindlayM6thVet403rdCORSTORPHINE AAC01:28:2201:28:23+00:05:09
7th

327

William MarshallM7thSNR4th01:28:5001:28:55+00:05:37
8th

105

Simon Alexander SmithM8thVet404thFive Star Active01:28:5701:28:58+00:05:44
9th

253

Neil ParkM9thVet405thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:29:1201:29:14+00:05:59
10th

562

Stephen RowntreeM10thSNR5th01:29:2301:29:23+00:06:10
11th

394

Andrew PottsM11thVet406th01:29:4601:29:47+00:06:33
12th

248

Stefan BarrM12thSNR6th01:30:0501:30:06+00:06:52
13th

281

Mark BaxterM13thSNR7thFive Star Active01:30:2301:30:23+00:07:10
14th

227

Mark SutherlandM14thVet407thWee County Harriers01:30:2901:30:29+00:07:16
15th

598

Alex ReidM15thSNR8thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club01:31:0701:31:09+00:07:54
16th

323

Simon HarrisonM16thSNR9thHunters Bog Trotters01:33:0301:33:05+00:09:50
17th

447

William BellM17thVET501stmeedies running club01:33:0701:33:09+00:09:54
18th

392

JILLIAN GordonF1stVet401stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:33:2201:33:24+00:10:09
19th

642

David WilsonM18thVet408thBrechin Road Runners01:33:5801:34:01+00:10:45
20th

485

Alan John PooleM19thSNR10th01:34:1001:34:11+00:10:57
21st

82

Garry SmithM20thVet409thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:34:1501:34:24+00:11:02
22nd

280

Gordon LaingM21stVet4010thFalkland Trail Runners01:34:2501:34:28+00:11:12
23rd

666

Gerry RattrayM22ndVet4011thTeam Gleneagles01:34:3701:34:41+00:11:24
24th

647

Paul YoungM23rdVET502ndLothian Running Club01:34:4201:34:44+00:11:29
25th

329

David BrislandM24thVet4012thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:34:4601:34:53+00:11:33
26th

117

David DowneyM25thVET503rdDunblane Runners01:34:4601:34:48+00:11:33
27th

488

Daniel ClarkeM26thSNR11th01:34:5301:34:57+00:11:40
28th

527

Elaine OmandF2ndSNR1stDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:35:3401:36:06+00:12:21
29th

174

Gordon McleayM27thVET504thCraigrossie Cycle Club01:35:5601:36:01+00:12:43
30th

495

Craig MitchellM28thSNR12th01:36:1001:36:35+00:12:57
31st

256

Judith TurnerF3rdVet402ndFalkland Trail Runners01:36:3001:36:30+00:13:17
32nd

61

Paul John StewartM29thVET505thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:36:3101:36:40+00:13:18
33rd

326

Brian Alastair, John GalletlyM30thVET506thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:36:3801:36:47+00:13:25
34th

137

Julie MenziesF4thVet403rdBMF Dunfermline01:36:4701:36:50+00:13:34
35th

350

Mark Bruce McleanM31stVet4013thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:37:4901:37:52+00:14:36
36th

357

Sergio BoyleM32ndSNR13thFive Star Active01:37:5001:37:56+00:14:37
37th

183

Judith DobsonF5thVet601stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:37:5601:38:00+00:14:43
38th

18

Virginia Louise CryleF6thSNR2ndFive Star Active01:38:0801:38:13+00:14:55
39th

28

Andy HarleyM33rdSNR14thFalkland Trail Runners01:38:4101:38:47+00:15:28
40th

567

Gary YoungM34thVet4014th01:38:5201:39:04+00:15:39
41st

222

Angela SandilandsF7thVet404th01:39:2401:39:24+00:16:11
42nd

565

Christopher ColemanM35thSNR15thSweatshop Running Community01:39:2701:39:30+00:16:14
43rd

412

Anna SzafranskaF8thVet405th01:39:2901:39:32+00:16:16
44th

46

Julie AtkinsonF9thVet406th01:39:3101:39:34+00:16:18
45th

321

Greig NeilsonM36thVet4015th01:40:1901:40:21+00:17:06
46th

400

Fraser DallasM37thVet4016th01:40:3301:40:39+00:17:20
47th

19

Michael CryleM38thVet4017thFive Star Active01:40:3701:40:43+00:17:24
48th

216

Isobel RobertsonF10thSNR3rdFalkland Trail Runners01:40:4401:40:50+00:17:31
49th

397

George ParkM39thVet4018th01:40:4401:40:52+00:17:31
50th

170

Anna GrahamF11thVet407thBeacon01:41:0501:41:18+00:17:52
51st

504

John TierneyM40thVet4019thDundee Road Runners01:41:0901:41:14+00:17:56
52nd

100

Mark PriorM41stSNR16th01:42:0201:42:11+00:18:49
53rd

362

Mark CuthbertsonM42ndVet4020thCairnsmore mile munchers01:42:2201:43:10+00:19:09
54th

64

Jennifer DuncanF12thSNR4thAberdeen University Athletics Club01:42:3501:42:41+00:19:22
55th

653

Ross ParkerM43rdVet4021stTeam Highland Spring01:42:4001:42:46+00:19:27
56th

405

James MarshallM44thSNR17thFive Star Active01:43:0901:43:24+00:19:56
57th

338

Barry SmithM45thVet4022ndThe Meedies Running Club01:43:2101:43:24+00:20:08
58th

215

STEWART ReidM46thSNR18thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:43:2201:43:28+00:20:09
59th

375

Christopher LaingM47thSNR19thFalkland Trail Runners01:43:3401:43:40+00:20:21
60th

312

Brian MillerM48thVet4023rdcarnegie Harriers01:43:5001:43:56+00:20:37
61st

534

JACK DaviesM49thVET701stForfar Road Runners01:43:5101:43:56+00:20:38
62nd

645

Julie ThomsonF13thVet408thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:44:0101:44:05+00:20:48
63rd

146

Paul MunroM50thVet4024thFive Star Active01:44:1901:44:59+00:21:06
64th

133

Jim KellyM51stVET507th01:44:2401:44:35+00:21:11
65th

223

James ReillyM52ndVET508thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:44:3401:44:43+00:21:21
66th

70

Leanne BarbourF14thSNR5th01:44:3601:44:48+00:21:23
67th

401

Nicolle HamiltonF15thSNR6th01:44:3601:44:41+00:21:23
68th

305

Hailey MarshallF16thSNR7thFalkland Trail Runners01:45:0901:45:15+00:21:56
69th

65

Stacey KirwanF17thSNR8th01:45:3501:45:40+00:22:22
70th

250

Mark HendersonM53rdVet4025th01:45:4101:45:58+00:22:28
71st

663

Colin FarndonM54thVET509thTeam Gleneagles01:45:5301:46:21+00:22:40
72nd

361

Paul ReedM55thVet4026thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:45:5701:46:01+00:22:44
73rd

465

JIM LyonsM56thVet4027th01:46:2001:46:46+00:23:07
74th

315

Steven KingM57thVet4028thDunblane Runners01:46:2401:46:47+00:23:11
75th

391

Roy CowanM58thVet4029th01:46:3001:46:53+00:23:17
76th

518

Richard PoolM59thVet4030thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:46:3201:46:41+00:23:19
77th

631

Alan CormackM60thVET5010thCOSMIC HILLBASHERS01:46:3401:46:47+00:23:21
78th

373

Andrew Ian Campbell SteinM61stVet4031stDunblane Runners01:46:3601:46:46+00:23:23
79th

260

Simon DechantM62ndSNR20thForfar Road Runners01:46:5301:47:01+00:23:40
80th

54

Graham FiddesM63rdVet4032ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:46:5501:46:59+00:23:42
81st

592

Andy DaviesM64thVet4033rdDunblane Runners01:47:0901:47:18+00:23:56
82nd

490

Patrick LeaskM65thVET5011thBeacon Runners01:47:1401:47:29+00:24:01
83rd

148

Craig BurnsM66thSNR21st01:47:2801:47:31+00:24:15
84th

1

Mike MurdochM67thVet4034thFalkland Trail Runners01:47:3601:47:39+00:24:23
85th

210

Steven MailerM68thSNR22nd01:47:3601:47:43+00:24:23
86th

608

Kris ReidM69thSNR23rd01:47:4501:48:12+00:24:32
87th

254

Jennifer DallasF18thVet409th01:47:5201:47:59+00:24:39
88th

621

Ross MacpheeM70thVET5012thJog Scotland01:47:5501:48:06+00:24:42
89th

486

Rob JusticeM71stVET5013thBMF Dunfermline01:48:0001:48:27+00:24:47
90th

344

Keith BonthroneM72ndVET5014thFalkland Trail Runners01:48:2601:48:43+00:25:13
91st

34

Mandy ScottF19thVET501stCaac01:48:3801:49:15+00:25:25
92nd

492

Stewart RobertsonM73rdVET5015th01:48:4101:49:06+00:25:28
93rd

340

Jen TramontanasF20thSNR9th01:48:4701:48:54+00:25:34
94th

261

Donald McelweeM74thVET5016th01:49:0401:49:16+00:25:51
95th

225

Karen FinnieF21stVet4010th01:49:0801:49:30+00:25:55
96th

33

Gordon Murray BarrieM75thVet4035thcarnegie Harriers01:49:2501:49:47+00:26:12
97th

59

Graham TennetM76thVet4036thUnattached01:49:2801:49:39+00:26:15
98th

270

Michael GallacherM77thVet4037thnone01:49:4901:50:29+00:26:36
99th

153

Douglas VassM78thVET5017th01:49:5101:50:08+00:26:38
100th

370

Gordon LindsayM79thVet601stjogpkc01:49:5301:50:10+00:26:40
101st

230

Levi SweeneyM80thJNR1stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:50:0301:50:19+00:26:50
102nd

319

Jonathan AndersonM81stSNR24th01:50:0801:50:18+00:26:55
103rd

296

Kirstie WrenF22ndVet4011th01:50:1101:50:18+00:26:58
104th

494

Gary HendersonM82ndSNR25th01:50:2701:50:51+00:27:14
105th

196

Philip MilneM83rdVet4038thForfar Road Runners01:50:2801:50:40+00:27:15
106th

130

David BellM84thVet4039th01:50:3501:50:55+00:27:22
107th

145

Gail GreenwoodF23rdVet4012thnone01:50:3601:50:54+00:27:23
108th

469

Angus McleanM85thVet4040thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:50:4101:50:55+00:27:28
109th

309

Ian MeekM86thVet4041st01:50:4101:51:05+00:27:28
110th

162

Karen HodginsF24thSNR10thFive Star Active01:50:4401:50:48+00:27:31
111st

542

clare sharon GrahamF25thVet4013thCommando Park Training01:50:4501:50:52+00:27:32
112nd

376

Heather BallantyneF26thVET502ndDundee Road Runners01:50:4501:51:12+00:27:32
113rd

231

Susan Anne DunlopF27thSNR11th01:51:0601:51:14+00:27:53
114th

271

Karen YoungF28thVET503rdBeacon01:51:1001:51:25+00:27:57
115th

128

Emma Spencer-nairnF29thVet4014thFive Star Active01:51:1001:51:16+00:27:57
116th

616

Nigel PotterM87thVET5018thDunblane Runners01:51:1101:51:21+00:27:58
117th

659

Ben ChampionM88thSNR26thTeam Gleneagles01:51:1201:51:32+00:27:59
118th

125

Lucy PearceF30thSNR12thFive Star Active01:51:1701:51:22+00:28:04
119th

97

Colin WilcoxM89thSNR27th01:51:2301:51:53+00:28:10
120th

547

Claire BurnsF31stSNR13th01:51:4601:52:05+00:28:33
121st

374

Rory WatsonM90thSNR28thBeacon Runners01:51:5201:52:07+00:28:39
122nd

556

JIMMY KeenanM91stVET5019thForfar Road Runners01:51:5501:52:16+00:28:42
123rd

198

Alastair MacsweenM92ndVet4042ndWee County Harriers01:51:5901:52:46+00:28:46
124th

272

Ewan CampbellM93rdVet4043rd01:52:0201:52:18+00:28:49
125th

395

Lisa MajorF32ndVet4015th01:52:0501:52:13+00:28:52
126th

7

Angela MalcolmF33rdVet4016thMotherwell AC01:52:1201:52:18+00:28:59
127th

5

Peter LoudonM94thVET5020th01:52:2101:52:31+00:29:08
128th

503

Sharon BrownF34thSNR14thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:52:4501:53:20+00:29:32
129th

466

CAROLE LyonsF35thVet4017th01:52:5601:53:22+00:29:43
130th

75

Shelagh DavidsonF36thVet4018thBeacon Runners01:52:5901:53:14+00:29:46
131st

651

Darren HoldenM95thVet4044th01:53:0101:53:26+00:29:48
132nd

2

Katie LanglandsF37thSNR15thFive Star Active01:53:0301:53:14+00:29:50
133rd

320

Ewan Graham NeilsonM96thVet4045th01:53:1701:53:32+00:30:04
134th

461

Leeanne HughesF38thVet4019thThe Meedies Running Club01:53:1701:53:36+00:30:04
135th

603

Sheila JohnstonF39thVet602nd01:53:1801:53:35+00:30:05
136th

188

Colin MurchieM97thVET5021stG72 TRI01:53:2301:53:46+00:30:10
137th

496

Sheila Bell TraynorF40thVet4020thKirkintilloch Olympians01:53:2301:53:49+00:30:10
138th

665

Luigi KoechlinM98thVet4046thTeam Gleneagles01:53:2401:53:33+00:30:11
139th

173

Steven MacdonaldM99thSNR29th01:53:3401:53:37+00:30:21
140th

288

Grahame JohnstoneM100thVet4047th01:53:4001:53:52+00:30:27
141st

123

Andrew SpenceM101stSNR30thcarnegie Harriers01:53:4101:53:47+00:30:28
142nd

165

Alison CresswellF41stVet4021stFive Star Active01:53:4201:53:58+00:30:29
143rd

396

Alistair BlackM102ndVET5022ndJogscotland Hazlehead01:53:4801:54:06+00:30:35
144th

152

Nicola MacleodF42ndVet4022ndDunblane Runners01:53:4801:54:00+00:30:35
145th

90

Ashley CraigF43rdSNR16th01:53:5601:54:16+00:30:43
146th

481

Sam BryantM103rdVet4048thTeam Highland Spring01:53:5801:54:17+00:30:45
147th

122

Gordon BainM104thSNR31st01:54:1601:54:37+00:31:03
148th

74

David ChristisonM105thVET5023rdarbroath footers01:54:1701:54:47+00:31:04
149th

266

Philip MedleyM106thVET5024th01:54:1701:54:27+00:31:04
150th

275

JAMES ANTHONY StevensonM107thVET5025thScottish Fire & Rescue Service Ac01:54:2301:54:36+00:31:10
151st

318

Emma KennedyF44thSNR17th01:54:4001:54:58+00:31:27
152nd

310

Fiona MeekF45thVet4023rd01:54:4101:55:25+00:31:28
153rd

379

Louise JohnstonF46thSNR18th01:54:4101:55:05+00:31:28
154th

41

Jill RitchieF47thSNR19th01:54:4301:55:08+00:31:30
155th

78

Francis McgaffneyM108thVet4049thFive Star Active01:54:4501:55:00+00:31:32
156th

440

Gemma MylesF48thVet4024th01:54:4701:55:04+00:31:34
157th

324

ANGUS HarrisonM109thVET702nd01:54:4901:55:02+00:31:36
158th

8

Paul TierneyM110thSNR32nd01:54:5001:55:11+00:31:37
159th

509

David CollinsM111stSNR33rd01:54:5301:55:09+00:31:40
160th

83

Fiona KirkaldyF49thVET504thnone01:54:5501:55:12+00:31:42
161st

317

Colleen BowenF50thSNR20th01:55:0201:55:13+00:31:49
162nd

316

Arlene TunaleyF51stVET505th01:55:0301:55:18+00:31:50
163rd

193

nyree MclaughlinF52ndVet4025thWee County Harriers01:55:1201:55:28+00:31:59
164th

328

derek McneilM112ndVET5026thWee County Harriers01:55:1401:55:31+00:32:01
165th

476

GILLIAN RaeF53rdSNR21stStirling Triathlon Club01:55:3401:55:48+00:32:21
166th

102

Raechel MccallumF54thVet4026th01:55:4101:56:13+00:32:28
167th

530

Gregor SmithM113rdVet4050th01:55:4401:56:02+00:32:31
168th

417

David StrachanM114thVet4051st01:56:0701:56:22+00:32:54
169th

522

Emma DonaldsonF55thVet4027th01:56:1601:56:52+00:33:03
170th

26

Clare SmithF56thSNR22ndFive Star Active01:56:2201:56:34+00:33:09
171st

22

Rachel WhitelawF57thVet4028th01:56:2401:56:46+00:33:11
172nd

525

Joanna RodgerF58thVet4029th01:56:3801:57:13+00:33:25
173rd

404

Richard GibbM115thVet4052nd01:56:3801:56:48+00:33:25
174th

284

Bob WatkinsonM116thVET5027thOchil Hill Runners01:56:4101:57:01+00:33:28
175th

38

Gillian IrelandF59thSNR23rd01:56:4901:57:06+00:33:36
176th

473

Alice HoweF60thSNR24th01:56:5001:57:18+00:33:37
177th

526

Elaine MillerF61stVet4030th01:56:5201:57:12+00:33:39
178th

95

Barry William CampbellM117thVet4053rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:56:5501:57:05+00:33:42
179th

14

Anjanette TraynorF62ndVet4031stCRC01:57:0201:57:35+00:33:49
180th

201

Carrie Elaine McsweeneyF63rdSNR25thCRC01:57:0301:57:35+00:33:50
181st

452

Laura HutchensF64thSNR26thTeam Gleneagles01:57:0401:57:25+00:33:51
182nd

638

Andrea StrachanF65thVet4032ndForfar Road Runners01:57:0801:57:42+00:33:55
183rd

87

Thomas Mark ImrieM118thVET5028thTeam Highland Spring01:57:0901:57:31+00:33:56
184th

91

Austin CraigM119thVet4054th01:57:2101:57:41+00:34:08
185th

441

Rebecca MaclennanF66thSNR27thKrikintilloch Olympians01:57:2601:57:54+00:34:13
186th

76

Catharine FlemingF67thSNR28th01:57:2601:57:54+00:34:13
187th

557

Mark LonnenM120thVET5029th01:57:3201:57:54+00:34:19
188th

178

Fiona O'reillyF68thVet4033rd01:57:3501:58:09+00:34:22
189th

35

Jenny HughesF69thVET506th01:57:3901:58:16+00:34:26
190th

115

Claire HeardF70thVet4034th01:57:4001:58:05+00:34:27
191st

371

Gail StirlingF71stVET507thDundee Road Runners01:57:4401:57:58+00:34:31
192nd

454

Jennifer MorrisF72ndVET508thFife Athletic Club01:57:4601:58:09+00:34:33
193rd

116

Alison DowneyF73rdVET509thWee County Harriers01:57:4601:58:09+00:34:33
194th

47

Sarah YoungF74thSNR29thDUNDEE ROADRUNNERS01:57:4701:58:14+00:34:34
195th

27

Fraser FordyceM121stSNR34thFive Star Active01:57:5501:58:11+00:34:42
196th

332

Dianne CunninghamF75thVet4035th01:57:5901:58:22+00:34:46
197th

16

Iain JearyM122ndVet4055th01:58:0401:58:29+00:34:51
198th

422

Colin LiddellM123rdVET5030th01:58:0701:58:27+00:34:54
199th

334

Andrew Spencer-nairnM124thVet4056th01:58:0801:58:30+00:34:55
200th

203

stewart McdiarmidM125thVet4057thWee County Harriers01:58:0901:58:54+00:34:56
201st

505

David Joseph DrysdaleM126thVET5031stWee County Harriers01:58:0901:58:53+00:34:56
202nd

163

Julie HunterF76thVet4036th01:58:2101:58:39+00:35:08
203rd

269

Jeff SweeneyM127thVet4058thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:58:2301:58:46+00:35:10
204th

158

Sandy AdamM128thVet4059thKirkcaldy Wizards01:58:2401:59:02+00:35:11
205th

399

Kenny GullenM129thVET5032ndWee County Harriers01:58:2901:59:17+00:35:16
206th

572

Paul IronsideM130thSNR35thFive Star Active01:58:3201:59:07+00:35:19
207th

594

Lissie FaulksF77thVet4037thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:58:5801:59:23+00:35:45
208th

544

Shona YatesF78thVet4038thUnattached01:58:5901:59:32+00:35:46
209th

351

Andrea JacksonF79thVet4039thKinoss Road Runners01:59:0001:59:29+00:35:47
210th

149

Louise Alyson HopeF80thSNR30thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:59:0301:59:42+00:35:50
211st

477

Corine Balmes-jackF81stVet4040thNewburgh Dunes Running Club01:59:0501:59:39+00:35:52
212nd

157

Rona HepplewhiteF82ndSNR31st01:59:1801:59:56+00:36:05
213rd

251

Rhona BarclayF83rdVet4041st01:59:2201:59:33+00:36:09
214th

333

Stephen BeveridgeM131stVET5033rdWee County Harriers01:59:3102:00:00+00:36:18
215th

23

Jane StewartF84thVet4042ndWee County Harriers01:59:3202:00:00+00:36:19
216th

202

SUSAN McdiarmidF85thVet4043rdWee County Harriers01:59:3302:00:16+00:36:20
217th

563

Jade McdonaldF86thSNR32nd01:59:3301:59:44+00:36:20
218th

36

Darren GrahamM132ndSNR36th01:59:3901:59:54+00:36:26
219th

464

Lea CowanF87thVet4044th01:59:4402:00:20+00:36:31
220th

85

Murray BryceM133rdVet602ndCosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)01:59:5702:00:08+00:36:44
221st

233

AmiJai PearsonF88thSNR33rdFive Star Active02:00:0902:00:21+00:36:56
222nd

262

Lynsay WhyteF89thSNR34th02:00:3402:00:49+00:37:21
223rd

449

Michelle KennedyF90thSNR35th02:00:4102:01:08+00:37:28
224th

352

Susan SmithF91stVet4045th02:01:0102:01:12+00:37:48
225th

667

Nisse Laiho-murdochM134thSNR37thTeam Gleneagles02:01:0202:01:20+00:37:49
226th

652

Kevin WilkieM135thVet4060th02:01:0402:01:25+00:37:51
227th

308

Scott ConnellyM136thVet4061st02:01:1002:01:27+00:37:57
228th

633

John ClarkM137thVet4062ndFalkland Trail Runners02:01:1502:01:41+00:38:02
229th

593

Austin FisherM138thVet603rdDunblane Runners02:01:1702:01:52+00:38:04
230th

549

Scott Austin GingellM139thVet4063rd02:01:1902:01:34+00:38:06
231st

560

Michael DonaldsonM140thSNR38th02:01:2302:01:35+00:38:10
232nd

365

peter ThomsonM141stVet604thFalkirk Victoria Harriers02:01:2802:01:57+00:38:15
233rd

303

Barbara LawsonF92ndVet4046th02:01:5002:02:36+00:38:37
234th

301

Rory KelsoM142ndSNR39thFive Star Active02:01:5302:02:03+00:38:40
235th

302

Joy KelsoF93rdSNR36thFive Star Active02:01:5502:02:06+00:38:42
236th

252

Elspeth MackinnonF94thVET5010th02:02:0102:02:14+00:38:48
237th

243

Michael HamptonM143rdSNR40th02:02:0502:02:35+00:38:52
238th

377

Craig MccabeM144thVet4064th02:02:0902:02:26+00:38:56
239th

431

Shauna McmullanF95thVet4047thGARSCUBE HARRIERS02:02:0902:02:40+00:38:56
240th

31

Nicola LessellsF96thVet4048thFive Star Active02:02:1402:02:35+00:39:01
241st

649

Nigel Willaim Stuart BruceM145thVET5034thPerth Triathlon Club02:02:1802:02:42+00:39:05
242nd

63

Jill SteelF97thSNR37th02:02:3002:03:00+00:39:17
243rd

17

Laura HollisterF98thSNR38thFive Star Active02:02:3102:02:49+00:39:18
244th

4

Ria HorneF99thSNR39thWee County Harriers02:02:3202:03:07+00:39:19
245th

336

Caroline DuffinF100thVet4049th02:02:3302:02:43+00:39:20
246th

259

Susan SkeaF101stVet4050th02:02:3602:03:05+00:39:23
247th

575

John LairdM146thVET5035th02:02:4502:03:10+00:39:32
248th

200

Katie - Louise DraffenF102ndSNR40thFive Star Active02:02:4602:03:16+00:39:33
249th

299

Stewart MarshallM147thVET5036th02:02:5002:03:37+00:39:37
250th

15

Angela DonaldF103rdSNR41st02:02:5502:03:14+00:39:42
251st

237

Morven Catriona BullochF104thVet4051st02:03:0602:03:12+00:39:53
252nd

306

John MartinM148thVET5037th02:03:1702:03:54+00:40:04
253rd

637

Hazel SteeleF105thVet4052ndForfar Road Runners02:03:1802:03:54+00:40:05
254th

479

Michael HartM149thVET5038th02:03:3502:03:57+00:40:22
255th

244

Ewan McintoshM150thSNR41stFive Star Active02:03:3602:04:08+00:40:23
256th

56

John BoyleM151stVET5039thJogscotland02:03:4102:04:12+00:40:28
257th

180

Laura ReillyF106thVet4053rd02:03:4202:04:15+00:40:29
258th

30

Sharon DuncanF107thVet4054thBMF Dunfermline02:03:5102:04:22+00:40:38
259th

21

Robyn McdonaldF108thSNR42ndANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:03:5602:04:34+00:40:43
260th

68

Craig FlemingM152ndVet4065th02:04:3002:04:41+00:41:17
261st

25

Andrew ThainM153rdVet4066thBMF Dunfermline02:04:3702:05:05+00:41:24
262nd

124

Kirsteen MackenzieF109thVet4055thJogscotland02:04:3702:05:15+00:41:24
263rd

348

Janette StewartF110thVet4056thDunblane Runners02:04:3702:05:10+00:41:24
264th

437

Kelly Jean MarriotF111stSNR43rd02:04:3902:05:17+00:41:26
265th

171

Judi HillF112ndVet4057thJog PKC02:04:4202:05:19+00:41:29
266th

347

Karen BayneF113rdVet4058thFalkland Trail Runners02:04:5402:05:14+00:41:41
267th

355

ALISON MurphyF114thVet4059thErskine Jogging Buddies02:05:0202:05:39+00:41:49
268th

482

Donna DicksonF115thVet4060th02:05:0302:05:35+00:41:50
269th

610

Adrian GillM154thSNR42nd02:05:1002:05:19+00:41:57
270th

372

Michael BuchanM155thVet4067th02:05:1102:05:20+00:41:58
271st

294

Sean OreillyM156thVet4068th02:05:3402:06:06+00:42:21
272nd

147

George LauderM157thSNR43rd02:05:4502:05:47+00:42:32
273rd

104

Karen ArcherF116thSNR44tharbroath footers02:05:4802:06:18+00:42:35
274th

72

Alison MarrF117thVet4061st02:05:4802:06:32+00:42:35
275th

529

Gillian MccollF118thVet4062nd02:05:5202:06:27+00:42:39
276th

398

Christine NadinF119thSNR45thJog Scotland02:05:5402:06:36+00:42:41
277th

339

ERIC ChattellM158thVet605thTurtle Runner02:06:0002:06:11+00:42:47
278th

167

Jane WilsonF120thVet4063rd02:06:0602:06:19+00:42:53
279th

168

James McclearyM159thVet4069th02:06:0802:06:21+00:42:55
280th

515

Alan BarclayM160thVet606thn/a02:06:1302:06:27+00:43:00
281st

119

Susan SharpF121stSNR46thFive Star Active02:06:1802:06:37+00:43:05
282nd

151

David YoungM161stVet4070th02:06:5102:07:13+00:43:38
283rd

263

Jamie Peter BrownM162ndSNR44th02:07:0102:07:35+00:43:48
284th

307

Tracey MartinF122ndVet4064th02:07:0902:07:48+00:43:56
285th

660

Amy KentleyF123rdSNR47thTeam Gleneagles02:07:1602:07:35+00:44:03
286th

662

Gordon MairM163rdVET5040thTeam Gleneagles02:07:1702:08:04+00:44:04
287th

232

Paula CollinsF124thVet4065th02:07:4702:08:41+00:44:34
288th

209

Vincent RamirezM164thSNR45th02:07:4802:08:43+00:44:35
289th

127

Margaret BlanskiF125thVET5011thBMF Dunfermline02:07:5102:08:22+00:44:38
290th

386

Carole MallettF126thVET5012thLomond Hill Runners & AAC02:08:0102:08:48+00:44:48
291st

264

Janine GrantF127thVet4066thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS02:08:1302:08:57+00:45:00
292nd

493

Zachary WebbM165thSNR46th02:08:1402:08:42+00:45:01
293rd

185

Jill YoungF128thVet4067th02:08:1502:08:38+00:45:02
294th

600

Jack MitschkeM166thSNR47th02:08:2502:09:09+00:45:12
295th

356

Sara CrabtreeF129thSNR48th02:08:4002:09:15+00:45:27
296th

541

Jill ReidF130thVet4068th02:08:4102:09:15+00:45:28
297th

354

Joyce ColemanF131stVET5013thSweatshop Running Community02:09:0202:09:26+00:45:49
298th

634

Susan FullertonF132ndVet4069thForfar Road Runners02:09:0902:09:43+00:45:56
299th

626

SUSAN McintoshF133rdVet4070thForfar Road Runners02:09:1002:09:43+00:45:57
300th

596

Susan GlennieF134thSNR49thBuns on the run02:09:1102:10:05+00:45:58
301st

44

Leah HolmesF135thSNR50thFive Star Active02:09:2202:10:12+00:46:09
302nd

143

Sasha BrownF136thSNR51stFive Star Active02:09:2302:09:35+00:46:10
303rd

32

Leigh VerdotF137thSNR52ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:09:2402:10:04+00:46:11
304th

514

Susan MillichipF138thVET5014thFive Star Active02:09:2802:10:05+00:46:15
305th

43

Heather EdmentF139thVET5015thFive Star Active02:09:2902:10:05+00:46:16
306th

425

Pauline HendersonF140thVET5016th02:09:4102:09:58+00:46:28
307th

478

Theresa McintyreF141stVet4071stn/a02:09:4202:09:59+00:46:29
308th

80

Sheila Rosanne TaylorF142ndSNR53rd02:09:4402:10:18+00:46:31
309th

510

Alan O'reillyM167thVET5041st02:10:1602:10:25+00:47:03
310th

276

Michelle WebsterF143rdSNR54th02:10:4102:11:23+00:47:28
311st

458

Lynsey McleanF144thSNR55th02:10:5302:11:05+00:47:40
312nd

57

SAM MillerM168thSNR48thFive Star Active02:11:0102:11:43+00:47:48
313rd

584

David PeastonM169thVET5042ndJust Jog02:11:0302:11:28+00:47:50
314th

414

Lesley Jane MealingF145thVet4072ndPH racing club02:11:0402:11:41+00:47:51
315th

314

Laura SinclairF146thSNR56th02:11:1102:11:52+00:47:58
316th

579

Jonathan LynnM170thSNR49th02:11:2202:12:05+00:48:09
317th

528

Jim CannonM171stVET5043rd02:11:2602:11:45+00:48:13
318th

172

Tommy FitzpatrickM172ndVet4071stCRC02:11:3502:12:31+00:48:22
319th

499

Joyce TannahillF147thSNR57th02:11:4302:12:18+00:48:30
320th

187

Aimee BilslandF148thSNR58th02:12:0702:12:37+00:48:54
321st

186

Ian BilslandM173rdVet4072nd02:12:0702:12:37+00:48:54
322nd

420

Yvonne BrysonF149thVET5017thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:12:2002:13:03+00:49:07
323rd

380

Rosemary LeeF150thVET5018thFalkland Trail Runners02:12:3002:13:18+00:49:17
324th

531

Raymond SetchfieldM174thSNR50th02:12:3402:12:53+00:49:21
325th

92

Fiona RobertsonF151stSNR59thFive Star Active02:12:4002:13:14+00:49:27
326th

197

nickye MacsweenF152ndVet4073rdWee County Harriers02:12:4102:13:16+00:49:28
327th

42

Leanne BellF153rdSNR60thFive Star Active02:13:0802:13:40+00:49:55
328th

289

Keith DochertyM175thVet4073rd02:13:1602:14:11+00:50:03
329th

213

Joy MichieF154thVET5019th02:13:2302:13:37+00:50:10
330th

359

Jennifer WeirF155thSNR61st02:13:2602:14:16+00:50:13
331st

177

David CloyM176thVet4074th02:13:2802:14:14+00:50:15
332nd

181

John RogersM177thVET5044th02:14:1502:15:06+00:51:02
333rd

551

Euan MclaughlanM178thSNR51st02:14:2702:15:00+00:51:14
334th

11

Tracy McgregorF156thVet4074thFive Star Active02:14:3702:15:03+00:51:24
335th

179

Denise AllanF157thVet4075th02:14:4102:15:13+00:51:28
336th

516

Ashley CormackF158thSNR62ndThe Meedies Running Club02:14:4902:15:07+00:51:36
337th

411

Shona FergusonF159thVet4076th02:14:4902:15:29+00:51:36
338th

79

Pauline SilvermanF160thVet4077thFive Star Active02:14:5002:15:29+00:51:37
339th

132

Graeme PercivalM179thVet4075th02:15:0902:16:00+00:51:56
340th

378

Sarah PetrieF161stVet4078thn/a02:15:2802:15:42+00:52:15
341st

646

Caroline MacdiarmidF162ndVet4079th02:15:3902:16:14+00:52:26
342nd

113

Simon FinchM180thSNR52nd02:15:4102:15:48+00:52:28
343rd

416

Stephanie SeathF163rdSNR63rd02:16:0002:16:47+00:52:47
344th

274

Mark SeathM181stSNR53rd02:16:0102:16:47+00:52:48
345th

330

Caroline MalloyF164thVet4080thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:16:2702:16:48+00:53:14
346th

390

Erika CooperF165thVet4081st02:16:3802:17:21+00:53:25
347th

267

Marjory WoodF166thVet4082ndBritish Military Fitness Dunfermline02:16:4602:17:33+00:53:33
348th

606

Robert MccreadieM182ndVET5045th02:16:4902:17:31+00:53:36
349th

664

Harry ThomsonM183rdSNR54thTeam Gleneagles02:16:5402:17:14+00:53:41
350th

457

Nicola MuldownieF167thSNR64th02:16:5702:17:11+00:53:44
351st

219

Jonathan GreenwoodM184thVet4076thnone02:17:2502:18:08+00:54:12
352nd

159

Tanya RzhanovaF168thSNR65th02:17:2902:18:25+00:54:16
353rd

110

David MckayM185thVET5046thmeedies running club02:17:3602:18:27+00:54:23
354th

88

Annie ScottF169thSNR66th02:17:4502:18:24+00:54:32
355th

513

Lauren EvansF170thSNR67th02:17:4502:18:24+00:54:32
356th

208

Darren RossM186thVet4077th02:17:4502:18:24+00:54:32
357th

343

Laura RobertsonF171stVet4083rdFalkland Trail Runners02:17:5302:18:40+00:54:40
358th

435

WILLIAM BairdM187thVET5047thKirkintilloch Olympians02:17:5802:18:26+00:54:45
359th

577

David Andrew LynnM188thVET5048th02:18:0202:18:45+00:54:49
360th

176

Romano ValenteM189thVET5049thThe Jolly Friar02:18:0302:18:56+00:54:50
361st

184

Jacqui McdonaldF172ndVet4084thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:18:2002:19:07+00:55:07
362nd

40

Lana GaultF173rdVet4085thFive Star Active02:18:4202:19:09+00:55:29
363rd

543

Johnstone MooreM190thSNR55th02:18:5602:19:12+00:55:43
364th

118

Wendy Pringle-macintyreF174thVet4086thFive Star Active02:19:2102:19:59+00:56:08
365th

571

Kate MarshallF175thVet4087thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:19:2102:19:59+00:56:08
366th

106

Kyle MurchieM191stSNR56thFive Star Active02:19:2402:19:46+00:56:11
367th

413

Stephanie CampbellF176thVet4088th02:19:2802:20:07+00:56:15
368th

120

Robbie LivingstonM192ndVet4078th02:19:3102:20:14+00:56:18
369th

66

Cameron LivingstonM193rdSNR57th02:19:3202:20:15+00:56:19
370th

160

MOIRA SmithF177thVET5020thKirkintilloch Olympians02:19:3202:19:59+00:56:19
371st

154

Alex DuncanM194thVet607thUnattached02:19:4602:20:28+00:56:33
372nd

297

angela NelsonF178thVet4089th02:19:5702:20:24+00:56:44
373rd

182

Lesley TurnerF179thVet4090th02:20:2402:21:15+00:57:11
374th

190

Karen GaleaF180thVet4091st02:20:2802:20:58+00:57:15
375th

433

Iain WilsonM195thVET5050th02:21:1602:21:24+00:58:03
376th

517

Gillian McdonaldF181stVet4092ndJog Scotland02:21:1702:21:54+00:58:04
377th

218

Pamela GormanF182ndVet4093rd02:21:2202:22:11+00:58:09
378th

217

Karen McintyreF183rdSNR68thGlasgow Frontrunners02:21:2202:22:11+00:58:09
379th

58

Donna HolmesF184thSNR69thFive Star Active02:21:3602:22:25+00:58:23
380th

581

Marie NeilF185thVET5021st02:21:3902:22:28+00:58:26
381st

533

Gillian StewartF186thSNR70thFive Star Active02:21:4702:22:12+00:58:34
382nd

382

Gillian MccaughieF187thVet4094th02:22:2702:23:20+00:59:14
383rd

402

John Forbes MccaughieM196thVET5051st02:22:2702:23:19+00:59:14
384th

599

Justyna SucharskaF188thSNR71st02:22:5502:23:41+00:59:42
385th

570

Alicja SzczecinskaF189thSNR72nd02:22:5602:23:42+00:59:43
386th

506

Caroline jane MclayF190thVet4095th02:23:0402:23:49+00:59:51
387th

140

Tracey AllanF191stVet4096th02:23:0502:23:49+00:59:52
388th

3

Claire SalmoniF192ndSNR73rdFive Star Active02:23:0602:23:38+00:59:53
389th

568

Lena StewartF193rdSNR74thFive Star Active02:23:1602:24:11+01:00:03
390th

325

Sheila KingF194thVET5022ndFive Star Active02:23:1802:23:59+01:00:05
391st

520

Sarah-Jane BurnsF195thVet4097thTilly Run Buddies02:23:2402:24:21+01:00:11
392nd

432

Colin CarnsonM197thVet4079thPerth Parkrun02:23:5702:24:05+01:00:44
393rd

430

Jeanette BryceF196thVet4098th02:24:0402:24:51+01:00:51
394th

126

Michelle ClarkF197thSNR75th02:24:0902:24:54+01:00:56
395th

349

Joanne HealyF198thSNR76thWee County Harriers02:24:2302:24:53+01:01:10
396th

51

Gemma StewartF199thSNR77thFive Star Active02:24:2402:24:54+01:01:11
397th

10

Edward GibbonsM198thVet4080thIndividual02:24:3102:25:23+01:01:18
398th

436

Victoria ClarkF200thVet4099th02:24:5002:25:13+01:01:37
399th

55

Michelle KirkbrightF201stVet40100thLothian Running Club02:25:1202:25:45+01:01:59
400th

6

Laura WilkieF202ndSNR78th02:25:1202:25:46+01:01:59
401st

240

Karen Diamond SearleF203rdSNR79thRun Mummy Run02:25:3202:26:23+01:02:19
402nd

428

Veronica CurrieF204thVet40101st02:25:3402:26:12+01:02:21
403rd

539

Shelley WilcocksonF205thVet40102ndJog Scotland Leith02:25:4102:26:36+01:02:28
404th

540

Derek ReidM199thVet4081stJog Scotland Leith02:25:4102:26:35+01:02:28
405th

103

GILLIAN BellF206thSNR80th02:26:2902:27:13+01:03:16
406th

609

Keira ReidF207thSNR81stnone02:26:3202:27:16+01:03:19
407th

644

Ruth HaggartF208thVet40103rd02:26:4202:27:18+01:03:29
408th

470

Kara ChristineF209thVet40104th02:26:5002:27:33+01:03:37
409th

12

Iain HawkinsM200thVet4082nd02:27:4402:28:33+01:04:31
410th

618

Sephen GlancyM201stVET5052ndnone02:27:4602:28:12+01:04:33
411st

112

Kirsty HyattF210thVet40105th02:28:2202:29:06+01:05:09
412nd

615

Joanna PerryF211stSNR82nd02:28:3802:29:26+01:05:25
413rd

406

Adele BlaikieF212ndSNR83rdKillie Striders02:28:3902:29:09+01:05:26
414th

524

Louise FridgeF213rdVet40106th02:28:4402:29:32+01:05:31
415th

108

Dale MillarM202ndSNR58thJog Scotland Dunfermline02:29:3402:30:15+01:06:21
416th

278

Mark LeiskM203rdSNR59th02:29:3902:30:36+01:06:26
417th

293

Aileen GrantF214thVET5023rd02:29:4802:30:28+01:06:35
418th

45

Victoria Marie cavel SimpsonF215thSNR84thWee County Harriers02:30:0402:30:56+01:06:51
419th

451

Paul GebaraM204thVET5053rd02:30:1002:30:52+01:06:57
420th

569

Hazel MarshallF216thVet40107thFive Star Active02:30:3002:31:25+01:07:17
421st

628

Fiona TweedieF217thVet40108th02:30:3202:31:27+01:07:19
422nd

554

Jennifer ScrimF218thSNR85th02:32:0502:32:50+01:08:52
423rd

358

Caroline GibsonF219thVet40109thFit Like Joggers Aberdeen02:33:0102:33:28+01:09:48
424th

363

Sarah FindlayF220thSNR86thFit Like joggers02:33:0102:33:29+01:09:48
425th

48

June DavidsonF221stVet40110thFive Star Active02:33:2302:34:00+01:10:10
426th

632

Lyndsay McewanF222ndVet40111stJogscotland Hazlehead02:34:0502:34:58+01:10:52
427th

189

Tara GrieveF223rdSNR87th02:34:3102:35:08+01:11:18
428th

71

Sandra Louise DevineF224thVET5024thJog Scotland02:34:4202:35:09+01:11:29
429th

107

Susan Jane RossF225thSNR88thFive Star Active02:35:2902:36:08+01:12:16
430th

109

Karen HunterF226thVET5025thmeedies running club02:35:4902:36:40+01:12:36
431st

169

Debbie DoyleF227thSNR89thmeedies running club02:35:4902:36:40+01:12:36
432nd

612

Eilidh PatersonF228thSNR90thDunoon Hill Runners02:36:0302:36:48+01:12:50
433rd

111

Sarah WheatleyF229thVet40112nd02:36:2902:36:52+01:13:16
434th

67

Rebecca LaingF230thVet40113rdJog Scotland02:36:4202:37:32+01:13:29
435th

101

Alli Rachel BairdF231stVET5026thJust Jog02:37:0502:37:32+01:13:52
436th

597

Charlie BurrM205thVet608thJogscotland02:37:2802:38:21+01:14:15
437th

439

John PrestonM206thSNR60th02:37:3602:38:26+01:14:23
438th

668

Courtney SpeirsF232ndSNR91stTeam Gleneagles02:37:4302:38:01+01:14:30
439th

175

Karen WotherspoonF233rdVet40114thScramble Legs02:37:5302:38:45+01:14:40
440th

214

Ailie CallanF234thSNR92nd02:39:3902:40:29+01:16:26
441st

410

janice SwappF235thVet40115thFive Star Active02:39:4002:40:30+01:16:27
442nd

89

Nicola WhiteF236thVet40116th02:40:0802:41:03+01:16:55
443rd

20

Yvonne LairdF237thSNR93rd02:40:0902:41:03+01:16:56
444th

279

Amanda FullerF238thVet40117thBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC02:40:5002:41:44+01:17:37
445th

290

Nickola WalkerF239thVet40118thBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC02:40:5802:41:51+01:17:45
446th

195

Lynda JohnstonF240thVet40119thnone02:42:1402:43:10+01:19:01
447th

81

Kenny CowieM207thVet4083rd02:42:4602:43:26+01:19:33
448th

13

Leanne Mary SpenceF241stSNR94th#teamspence02:43:2002:44:12+01:20:07
449th

591

Nicola WilsonF242ndVet40120thFLJ02:43:4302:44:11+01:20:30
450th

98

Karen PetrieF243rdVet40121stFit Like joggers02:43:4502:44:12+01:20:32
451st

502

Lesley PringleF244thVET5027thFive Star Active02:43:5102:44:46+01:20:38
452nd

489

Miranda PurvesF245thSNR95th02:43:5602:44:50+01:20:43
453rd

586

Morna GrantF246thSNR96th02:43:5602:44:50+01:20:43
454th

415

Allison CampbellF247thVet40122nd02:44:2202:45:02+01:21:09
455th

156

Anna McneishF248thVet40123rdWee County Harriers02:45:0402:45:46+01:21:51
456th

277

Alison BoyesF249thSNR97th02:46:2702:47:15+01:23:14
457th

150

Sam GibsonM208thSNR61st02:46:4002:47:22+01:23:27
458th

484

Zoe anne FergusonF250thVet40124th02:47:3802:48:12+01:24:25
459th

94

Lorna AndrewF251stSNR98th02:47:4502:48:37+01:24:32
460th

96

Elaine WatsonF252ndVET5028th02:50:0002:50:20+01:26:47
461st

136

Lorna TeagueF253rdVET5029th02:50:0002:50:20+01:26:47
462nd

331

Louise SherriffF254thVET5030th02:50:1202:50:52+01:26:59
463rd

623

Katherine AndrewsF255thSNR99thTilly Run Buddies02:59:3703:00:33+01:36:24
464th

249

Kerry DoddsF256thVet40125thFive Star Active02:59:4303:00:34+01:36:30
DNF (3 in total)
-

387

Laura HankinsonFVet40Dundee Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

221

kerry SweeneyFVet40STRATHEARN HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

295

Leon WrenMVet4000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
The Great Cumbrian Fun Run 2019-10-05 09:30:00