Babcock Dumbarton 10K 2019

May
16
2019

10K Run

Running | 2019-05-16 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

489

Luke TraynorM1stSEN1stGiffnock North AC00:29:5500:29:56-
2nd

583

Craig RuddyM2ndSEN2ndInverclyde Athletics Club00:31:3200:31:34+00:01:37
3rd

359

Lewis RaeburnM3rdJUN1stShettleston Harriers00:32:1400:32:14+00:02:19
4th

1457

Sean FontanaM4thSEN3rdInverclyde Athletics Club00:32:2700:32:27+00:02:32
5th

127

Jamie BurnsM5thJUN2ndShettleston Harriers00:32:5100:32:53+00:02:56
6th

610

David MillarM6thV401stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:33:0900:33:11+00:03:14
7th

177

Miguel DelgadoM7thSEN4thBellahouston Harriers00:33:2000:33:22+00:03:25
8th

837

Darren McquadeM8thSEN5thBellahouston Harriers00:33:2600:33:28+00:03:31
9th

351

Garry MathewM9thSEN6thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:33:3400:33:37+00:03:39
10th

152

Jack Stewart LetsonM10thSEN7thInverclyde Athletics Club00:33:4200:33:43+00:03:47
11th

623

Stuart McgeachyM11thSEN8thCampbeltown Running Club00:33:4200:33:45+00:03:47
12th

569

David TamburiniM12thV402ndInverclyde Athletics Club00:33:5200:33:57+00:03:57
13th

208

Fionnuala RossF1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:34:0000:34:02+00:04:05
14th

628

Steven CampbellM13thV403rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:34:0800:34:10+00:04:13
15th

1473

Colin WhitbyM14thSEN9thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:34:1200:34:15+00:04:17
16th

1

Paul SorrieM15thV404thShettleston Harriers00:34:1500:34:17+00:04:20
17th

591

Justin CarterM16thV405thCambuslang Harriers00:34:2400:34:26+00:04:29
18th

314

Elspeth CurranF2ndSEN2ndKilbarchan AAC00:34:2700:34:29+00:04:32
19th

600

Stephen AllanM17thV406thCumbernauld Aac00:34:2900:34:32+00:04:34
20th

198

David HoustonM18thSEN10thShettleston Harriers00:34:3800:34:40+00:04:43
21st

415

Andrew WhiteM19thV501stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:34:4400:34:46+00:04:49
22nd

276

Jason BellM20thSEN11thHelensburgh AAC00:34:4700:34:50+00:04:52
23rd

159

Jon HammermanM21stSEN12thInverclyde Athletics Club00:34:5100:34:52+00:04:56
24th

577

STUART MillerM22ndSEN13thBellahouston Harriers00:34:5400:34:57+00:04:59
25th

70

Nicholas GemmellM23rdV407thInverclyde Athletics Club00:34:5900:35:01+00:05:04
26th

294

Chris McclellandM24thSEN14thDumbarton AAC00:35:0300:35:06+00:05:08
27th

624

Steven ReidM25thV408th00:35:1000:35:13+00:05:15
28th

566

NEIL MclaughlinM26thV409thInverclyde Athletics Club00:35:1300:35:15+00:05:18
29th

547

Annabel SimpsonF3rdSEN3rdFife Athletic Club00:35:1400:35:17+00:05:19
30th

844

Andrew Graham AndersonM27thSEN15thCambuslang00:35:1400:35:19+00:05:19
31st

5071

SEAN GaffneyM28thSEN16thInverclyde Athletics Club00:35:2000:35:22+00:05:25
32nd

253

PETER CurrieM29thV4010thDumbarton AAC00:35:2300:35:27+00:05:28
33rd

392

Stuart KerrM30thSEN17thKilbarchan AAC00:35:2400:35:27+00:05:29
34th

1460

wesley PattisonM31stSEN18thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:2000:35:28+00:05:25
35th

298

Alan BlairM32ndSEN19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:3400:35:37+00:05:39
36th

546

James BowdenM33rdSEN20thHunters Bog Trotters00:35:3200:35:38+00:05:37
37th

1469

ROBERT BartleyM34thV4011thCumbernauld Aac00:35:3800:35:43+00:05:43
38th

6

Daniel ScroopM35thV4012thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:4000:35:45+00:05:45
39th

565

ROBERT KeenanM36thSEN21stCumberland AAC00:35:4300:35:46+00:05:48
40th

430

Christina RankinF4thSEN4thKilbarchan AAC00:35:4600:35:50+00:05:51
41st

615

Alasdair MacmillanM37thSEN22ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:4600:35:50+00:05:51
42nd

216

Iain McdonaldM38thSEN23rdCambuslang Harriers00:35:5100:35:54+00:05:56
43rd

645

Mark WalshM39thV4013thDumbarton AAC00:35:5000:35:55+00:05:55
44th

5073

Sarah PotterF5thSEN5th00:35:5900:36:03+00:06:04
45th

364

MICHELLE SandisonF6thSEN6thSpringburn Harriers00:36:0600:36:10+00:06:11
46th

43

STEPHEN BrownM40thSEN24thWest End Road Runners00:36:0700:36:12+00:06:12
47th

317

colin AndersonM41stSEN25th00:36:1500:36:17+00:06:20
48th

268

James MclaughlinM42ndV4014thDumbarton AAC00:36:1400:36:19+00:06:19
49th

756

Blair Murray MackinnonM43rdSEN26th00:36:1600:36:20+00:06:21
50th

249

PETER WalshM44thSEN27thDumbarton AAC00:36:1800:36:22+00:06:23
51st

31

Patrick GibbonsM45thV4015thHelensburgh AAC00:36:2100:36:25+00:06:26
52nd

29

Katie WhiteF7thSEN7thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:2100:36:25+00:06:26
53rd

468

CRAIG PriorM46thSEN28thDumbarton AAC00:36:2700:36:32+00:06:32
54th

654

Graeme LyonsM47thSEN29thDumbarton AAC00:36:3800:36:42+00:06:43
55th

828

Jason KaneM48thSEN30thINVERCLYDE AC00:36:4500:36:47+00:06:50
56th

491

Andrew GibsonM49thSEN31stShettleston Harriers00:36:4700:36:54+00:06:52
57th

570

Alex SouthM50thV4016th00:36:4700:36:55+00:06:52
58th

5099

Ross MullenM51stSEN32ndCalderglen Harriers00:36:5000:37:01+00:06:55
59th

484

Craig ShieldsM52ndSEN33rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:0000:37:04+00:07:05
60th

843

Daniel LoweM53rdSEN34thShettleston Harriers00:37:0600:37:06+00:07:11
61st

257

PAUL ClawsonM54thSEN35thBellahouston Harriers00:37:0300:37:07+00:07:08
62nd

1478

Luke ChamberlainM55thV4017thGiffnock North AC00:37:0900:37:14+00:07:14
63rd

381

Stephen HanleyM56thSEN36thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:37:0700:37:14+00:07:12
64th

663

SEAN CaseyM57thV502ndCumbernauld Aac00:37:1200:37:17+00:07:17
65th

633

MICHAEL McquaidM58thV503rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:37:1800:37:23+00:07:23
66th

10

Duncan AndersonM59thSEN37th00:37:3000:37:35+00:07:35
67th

433

Gerard ScullionM60thV504thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:3200:37:38+00:07:37
68th

149

Russell WhittingtonM61stV4018thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:3900:37:43+00:07:44
69th

667

ANDREW OsborneM62ndSEN38thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:37:4100:37:48+00:07:46
70th

1451

Ian SimM63rdV4019thBellahouston Harriers00:37:4800:37:54+00:07:53
71st

14

DAVID MackintoshM64thSEN39thBellahouston Harriers00:37:5000:37:55+00:07:55
72nd

590

GRAEME CrollM65thV505thScottish Fire & Rescue Service Ac00:37:5800:38:01+00:08:03
73rd

82

Iain McfarlaneM66thSEN40thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:5400:38:01+00:07:59
74th

163

Paul McmonagleM67thV506thCumbernauld Aac00:37:5900:38:09+00:08:04
75th

561

DEREK MartinM68thV507thCumbernauld Aac00:38:0400:38:14+00:08:09
76th

123

EWEN CameronM69thV4020thMotherwell AC00:38:0800:38:14+00:08:13
77th

609

Catriona MacdonaldF8thSEN8thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:0800:38:16+00:08:13
78th

59

Becky DunphyF9thSEN9thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:38:1400:38:18+00:08:19
79th

23

Neil James NairnM70thV4021stGlasgow Dental Hospital & School Runners00:38:1400:38:19+00:08:19
80th

629

Scott MasonM71stSEN41stBellahouston Harriers00:38:1000:38:19+00:08:15
81st

39

victor McgregorM72ndSEN42ndKilbarchan AAC00:38:1600:38:23+00:08:21
82nd

554

Kirstin MaxwellF10thSEN10thGala Harriers00:38:1800:38:25+00:08:23
83rd

63

Connell DrummondM73rdV4022ndKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:38:1800:38:28+00:08:23
84th

817

Robert TiropoulosM74thSEN43rd00:38:2200:38:36+00:08:27
85th

98

Ann RobinF11thV401stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:3900:38:47+00:08:44
86th

604

Grant MathesonM75thV508thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:4100:38:47+00:08:46
87th

386

Mark MathesonM76thSEN44thBellahouston Harriers00:38:4100:38:47+00:08:46
88th

429

Kevin FarmerM77thSEN45th00:38:3700:38:48+00:08:42
89th

102

NIKKI LyonsF12thSEN11thDumbarton AAC00:38:4400:38:49+00:08:49
90th

769

Gavin HindeM78thV4023rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:3800:38:51+00:08:43
91st

511

Robert MccullochM79thV509thKilbarchan AAC00:38:4500:38:52+00:08:50
92nd

431

Dave ThomM80thV5010thCambuslang Harriers00:38:4900:38:54+00:08:54
93rd

765

DAVID ThomsonM81stSEN46thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:38:4500:38:57+00:08:50
94th

384

David ShawM82ndV4024thGiffnock North AC00:38:4900:38:57+00:08:54
95th

656

Mark PrestonM83rdSEN47thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:38:4800:38:58+00:08:53
96th

5095

Euan CrumleyM84thV4025thHelensburgh AAC00:38:5100:38:58+00:08:56
97th

118

Kevin McafeeM85thSEN48th00:38:4900:39:01+00:08:54
98th

483

John McleanM86thSEN49thDumbarton AAC00:39:0100:39:06+00:09:06
99th

1482

John StevensonM87thV4026thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:38:5700:39:06+00:09:02
100th

634

MARK DevlinM88thV4027th00:38:5900:39:07+00:09:04
101st

497

ROBBIE DrummondM89thV4028thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:5900:39:08+00:09:04
102nd

833

Craig WalshM90thV4029thLomond tri00:39:0400:39:11+00:09:09
103rd

214

David CarrM91stSEN50thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:0600:39:13+00:09:11
104th

254

LINDSEY CurrieF13thV402ndDumbarton AAC00:39:0900:39:14+00:09:14
105th

472

JOHN MurrayM92ndV4030thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:1400:39:18+00:09:19
106th

764

William MillarM93rdSEN51stCentral Athletics club00:39:0900:39:20+00:09:14
107th

649

Oliver ReillyM94thSEN52ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:39:1700:39:27+00:09:22
108th

134

Stephen CraigM95thSEN53rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:2200:39:30+00:09:27
109th

538

James WeirM96thSEN54thBellahouston Harriers00:39:2200:39:31+00:09:27
110th

90

Steven James Alexander KennedyM97thV4031stNike Run Club Glasgow00:39:0100:39:31+00:09:06
111st

758

Dom JamesM98thSEN55th00:39:2000:39:34+00:09:25
112nd

753

Kevin AlstonM99thSEN56thShettleston Harriers00:39:2500:39:34+00:09:30
113rd

664

Tommy McraveyM100thSEN57th00:39:3200:39:37+00:09:37
114th

1458

David ButterlyM101stV4032ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:2600:39:38+00:09:31
115th

1475

TERENCE CoyleM102ndV601st00:39:3200:39:39+00:09:37
116th

227

Andrew Scott BrysonM103rdSEN58thTeam Clyde00:39:3500:39:41+00:09:40
117th

332

Iain MacisaacM104thV4033rd00:39:3100:39:43+00:09:36
118th

195

Andrew McgillivrayM105thV4034th00:39:3400:39:45+00:09:39
119th

589

Anthony McparlandM106thV5011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:4000:39:46+00:09:45
120th

519

Robbie HoulistonM107thSEN59th00:39:4100:39:48+00:09:46
121st

532

Chris BellM108thV4035thKilbarchan AAC00:39:4100:39:49+00:09:46
122nd

5074

ALEX PotterM109thV5012thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:39:3900:39:49+00:09:44
123rd

542

Sandy GardnerM110thV4036thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:39:3300:39:51+00:09:38
124th

79

DES DicksonM111stV602ndCambuslang Harriers00:39:4500:39:52+00:09:50
125th

173

Graeme DeanM112ndSEN60th00:39:5300:40:00+00:09:58
126th

261

CRAIG TorgersenM113rdV4037th00:39:4800:40:02+00:09:53
127th

199

Stewart RobertsonM114thV4038thSpringburn Harriers00:39:5500:40:04+00:10:00
128th

757

Sharon HastieF14thV403rdKilbarchan AAC00:39:5700:40:07+00:10:02
129th

652

Alan John PooleM115thSEN61st00:40:0400:40:12+00:10:09
130th

399

David CampbellM116thSEN62ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:0100:40:13+00:10:06
131st

490

Simon ShepherdM117thSEN63rd00:40:0000:40:14+00:10:05
132nd

189

Martin StrachanM118thSEN64thWest End Road Runners00:40:0600:40:15+00:10:11
133rd

109

STUART KellyM119thV4039th00:40:0800:40:16+00:10:13
134th

5096

Alastair PhilpM120thSEN65th00:40:0700:40:20+00:10:12
135th

567

ALISTAIR PeatM121stV4040thSpringburn Harriers00:40:1300:40:23+00:10:18
136th

447

GEORGE PettitM122ndSEN66thCambuslang Harriers00:40:2900:40:35+00:10:34
137th

231

Daz MurphyM123rdV4041stHelensburgh AAC00:40:2900:40:37+00:10:34
138th

395

Alexander MctierM124thSEN67th00:40:3000:40:38+00:10:35
139th

250

Ronnie HartM125thV4042ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:3700:40:42+00:10:42
140th

1477

Duncan BoydM126thV5013thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:1800:40:46+00:10:23
141st

277

Vigil GarciaF15thSEN12thDumbarton AAC00:40:4200:40:48+00:10:47
142nd

16

Martin DougallM127thV5014thKilbarchan AAC00:40:4300:40:51+00:10:48
143rd

608

PAUL O'brienM128thV603rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:3800:40:51+00:10:43
144th

539

John OatesM129thV5015thShettleston Harriers00:40:3500:40:53+00:10:40
145th

625

Colin WatsonM130thV5016thClydesdale Harriers00:40:5300:41:02+00:10:58
146th

225

Andrew JunorM131stSEN68thTeam Clyde00:40:5300:41:02+00:10:58
147th

637

SIMON GrieshaberM132ndV5017thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:0100:41:10+00:11:06
148th

498

Alasdair MacnairM133rdSEN69thCentral Athletics club00:40:5700:41:12+00:11:02
149th

814

B BruceM134thSEN70th00:40:4900:41:16+00:10:54
150th

434

Iain McewanM135thSEN71stTeam Clyde00:40:5700:41:20+00:11:02
151st

657

Michael FinlayM136thSEN72ndWest End Road Runners00:41:1100:41:22+00:11:16
152nd

614

Brian WelshM137thV4043rd00:40:2800:41:26+00:10:33
153rd

648

ANTHONY CarsonM138thSEN73rdBellahouston Harriers00:41:1800:41:28+00:11:23
154th

672

GRAEME KennedyM139thV5018thMotherwell AC00:41:2500:41:31+00:11:30
155th

53

Greig NeilsonM140thV4044th00:41:2200:41:35+00:11:27
156th

260

Iain DunsmoreM141stV4045thCentral Athletics club00:41:2900:41:40+00:11:34
157th

835

David SutherandM142ndV4046thFusion Triathlon Club00:41:2900:41:40+00:11:34
158th

316

Jim BennettM143rdV4047thTeam Clyde00:41:3100:41:40+00:11:36
159th

506

Kristina GreigF16thSEN13thBellahouston Harriers00:41:3800:41:48+00:11:43
160th

668

Pamela MccrossanF17thV501stClydesdale Harriers00:41:4800:41:54+00:11:53
161st

847

Tony MclaughlinM144thV4048th00:41:4100:41:55+00:11:46
162nd

586

Andrew AitkenM145thSEN74thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:41:4600:41:58+00:11:51
163rd

153

JENNIFER TelfordF18thV404thScottish Prison Service AAC00:41:5100:41:58+00:11:56
164th

292

Iain McewanM146thV4049th00:41:5400:41:59+00:11:59
165th

1462

Callum FergusonM147thSEN75th00:41:4900:42:00+00:11:54
166th

448

Gillian BleeF19thSEN14thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:4900:42:02+00:11:54
167th

5097

Alastair MaclachlanM148thV604thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:0300:42:16+00:12:08
168th

1474

MARK AshbyM149thV5019thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:42:0300:42:17+00:12:08
169th

245

Neil McconnellM150thSEN76thTeam Clyde00:42:0900:42:27+00:12:14
170th

106

MARY SeniorF20thV405thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:1400:42:28+00:12:19
171st

581

ALISTAIR ScoularM151stV4050th00:41:5800:42:30+00:12:03
172nd

15

Claire WhartonF21stV406thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:3000:42:38+00:12:35
173rd

71

Donald ShawM152ndV4051stCentral Athletics club00:42:3000:42:40+00:12:35
174th

410

Peter ScottM153rdV4052ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:2300:42:41+00:12:28
175th

5094

Shona DohertyF22ndSEN15th00:42:3200:42:43+00:12:37
176th

1490

Raguraman BalaramanM154thSEN77th00:42:4300:42:45+00:12:48
177th

72

Craig AndersonM155thV4053rdLivingston & District AAC00:42:3300:42:48+00:12:38
178th

326

James WrightM156thSEN78th00:42:3900:42:50+00:12:44
179th

38

Ade KearnsM157thV5020thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:3700:42:54+00:12:42
180th

342

Kevin SmithM158thV605thBellahouston Harriers00:42:4700:42:58+00:12:52
181st

482

Leo ShandM159thSEN79th00:42:5100:43:04+00:12:56
182nd

507

CRAIG WhiteM160thSEN80thMaryhill Harriers00:42:5400:43:12+00:12:59
183rd

646

Stuart TelferM161stV4054thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:0100:43:16+00:13:06
184th

832

Ian BirchM162ndV4055thBellahouston Harriers00:43:0800:43:19+00:13:13
185th

267

GORDON KingM163rdV606thHelensburgh AAC00:43:1100:43:19+00:13:16
186th

120

Garry HendersonM164thV5021st00:43:0800:43:20+00:13:13
187th

193

David RaesideM165thSEN81stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:42:5900:43:22+00:13:04
188th

84

Jennifer RooneyF23rdSEN16thKilbarchan AAC00:43:1500:43:22+00:13:20
189th

51

Joe HaugheyM166thV4056thShettleston Harriers00:43:1600:43:24+00:13:21
190th

5086

Alejo RodriguezM167thV4057th00:43:1800:43:33+00:13:23
191st

130

Drummond BoneM168thV4058thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:43:1300:43:33+00:13:18
192nd

437

Tom MooreM169thSEN82ndTeam Clyde00:43:0700:43:34+00:13:12
193rd

5084

Scott HunterM170thV4059thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:43:2900:43:37+00:13:34
194th

611

Caroline MillarF24thV407thTroon Tortoises00:43:1700:43:38+00:13:22
195th

676

Darren ShieldsM171stSEN83rdBellahouston Harriers00:43:2500:43:40+00:13:30
196th

599

James SpeakmanM172ndV5022ndWest End Road Runners00:43:2000:43:41+00:13:25
197th

815

KATIE MathiesonF25thV408thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:3000:43:45+00:13:35
198th

684

Paul ByrneM173rdSEN84th00:43:2700:43:46+00:13:32
199th

683

Erica ChristieF26thV601stAchilles Heel RC00:43:4100:43:47+00:13:46
200th

348

Allon GalbraithM174thV607thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:4800:43:59+00:13:53
201st

49

Iain PatersonM175thV4060thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:4000:44:01+00:13:45
202nd

666

Malcolm Lorne MacleanM176thV4061stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:3500:44:01+00:13:40
203rd

597

Lisa ChristyF27thSEN17thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:43:5600:44:06+00:14:01
204th

822

Arnis SaltmansM177thSEN85th00:43:5700:44:10+00:14:02
205th

494

Kevin TurnerM178thV4062ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:5200:44:11+00:13:57
206th

81

David BraidM179thSEN86th00:43:5200:44:11+00:13:57
207th

406

Edward NeesonM180thSEN87thTeam Clyde00:44:0500:44:13+00:14:10
208th

309

ALAN NelsonM181stSEN88thTeam Clyde00:43:5600:44:14+00:14:01
209th

100

MICHAEL KirwanM182ndV5023rd00:43:5700:44:15+00:14:02
210th

147

Robert ChurchillM183rdSEN89thWest End Road Runners00:43:4500:44:24+00:13:50
211st

273

Mark DaviesM184thV5024thHelensburgh AAC00:44:0900:44:27+00:14:14
212nd

361

Mike KennedyM185thV4063rdVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:44:1100:44:29+00:14:16
213rd

197

RICHARD MillarM186thV4064thShettleston Harriers00:44:1000:44:30+00:14:15
214th

99

MARIA DohertyF28thV502nd00:44:1600:44:34+00:14:21
215th

211

Christopher TaylorM187thSEN90th00:43:5400:44:36+00:13:59
216th

499

Lauren MckinleyF29thSEN18th00:44:3300:44:40+00:14:38
217th

607

Stuart McleodM188thV5025th00:44:1200:44:45+00:14:17
218th

5090

Colin WilliamsonM189thSEN91st00:44:4000:44:49+00:14:45
219th

618

Fraser ScottM190thSEN92nd00:44:2600:44:49+00:14:31
220th

762

Lewis GlennieM191stSEN93rd00:44:3500:44:51+00:14:40
221st

446

ALISON WoodF30thSEN19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:2900:44:54+00:14:34
222nd

55

David William SturgeonM192ndSEN94th00:44:3700:44:56+00:14:42
223rd

811

Allen GrangerM193rdV4065th00:44:4900:45:04+00:14:54
224th

135

Cordelia Sarah Thomasine O'neillF31stSEN20thWest End Road Runners00:45:0000:45:10+00:15:05
225th

612

Robert StaplesM194thV5026th00:44:4800:45:10+00:14:53
226th

192

Craig ShannonM195thSEN95thShettleston Harriers00:44:5500:45:16+00:15:00
227th

465

Graeme BoneM196thV4066thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:44:5200:45:20+00:14:57
228th

685

JOE ChambersM197thSEN96thSpringburn Harriers00:40:5400:45:21+00:10:59
229th

439

Kevin ShuteM198thSEN97thTeam Clyde00:45:1200:45:23+00:15:17
230th

559

Fiona BogleF32ndSEN21stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:0400:45:25+00:15:09
231st

296

Clare BarrF33rdV503rdMotherwell AC00:45:0800:45:26+00:15:13
232nd

237

James HaycockM199thV4067thTeam Clyde00:44:4900:45:32+00:14:54
233rd

377

Alan O'rourkeM200thV4068thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:45:2600:45:35+00:15:31
234th

1481

Eoghan SmithM201stSEN98th00:45:2600:45:38+00:15:31
235th

117

Colin CampbellM202ndV5027th00:45:0900:45:40+00:15:14
236th

154

CHLOE McadamF34thSEN22ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:1700:45:44+00:15:22
237th

630

COLIN RaeM203rdV5028thVegan Runners UK00:45:2000:45:49+00:15:25
238th

829

Conor DohertyM204thSEN99thBellahouston Harriers00:45:3900:45:54+00:15:44
239th

347

David WallaceM205thV4069thAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:45:3200:45:58+00:15:37
240th

514

Chris SmithM206thV5029thGiffnock North AC00:45:2000:45:58+00:15:25
241st

1465

GORDON GallacherM207thV4070thBellahouston Harriers00:45:4200:45:59+00:15:47
242nd

492

Stephen TomassoM208thSEN100thWest End Road Runners00:45:4500:46:00+00:15:50
243rd

388

Ben NoadM209thSEN101stCentral Athletics club00:45:4000:46:04+00:15:45
244th

344

David HamillM210thV608thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:4300:46:04+00:15:48
245th

288

Alison LockeF35thSEN23rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:5000:46:08+00:15:55
246th

606

Jeni QueenF36thV409th00:45:4900:46:08+00:15:54
247th

94

Scott MackintoshM211stSEN102ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:5000:46:10+00:15:55
248th

420

Rhona ProctorF37thSEN24thWest End Road Runners00:46:0100:46:10+00:16:06
249th

1476

Kristan AlexanderM212ndV4071stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:4200:46:11+00:15:47
250th

493

Stephen RogersM213rdV4072nd00:46:0100:46:15+00:16:06
251st

841

Clare WatersF38thV4010th00:45:4700:46:17+00:15:52
252nd

222

David WilsonM214thV4073rd00:45:4000:46:18+00:15:45
253rd

28

KENNY McleanM215thV4074th00:46:0100:46:18+00:16:06
254th

142

Laura HendersonF39thSEN25thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:0300:46:20+00:16:08
255th

651

Suzanne RaeF40thSEN26thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:5500:46:22+00:16:00
256th

4

Jim BoyleM216thV4075thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:0000:46:26+00:16:05
257th

176

Stuart BrownhillM217thV5030thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:1400:46:32+00:16:19
258th

5085

David BenhamM218thV5031stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:0000:46:35+00:16:05
259th

524

Mick LoughlinM219thSEN103rd00:46:2300:46:37+00:16:28
260th

813

D ColemanM220thV4076th00:45:5900:46:42+00:16:04
261st

30

Stephen WilsonM221stV5032ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:3100:46:44+00:16:36
262nd

501

GRAHAM McelweeM222ndV4077th00:45:5800:46:50+00:16:03
263rd

236

Stephen McginleyM223rdSEN104thTeam Clyde00:46:3200:46:53+00:16:37
264th

509

Jacqueline McconnellF41stSEN27thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:46:3000:46:58+00:16:35
265th

548

TIM MurphyM224thV5033rd00:46:3200:47:01+00:16:37
266th

839

Andrew GallowayM225thSEN105th00:46:4200:47:08+00:16:47
267th

204

Holly MaciverF42ndSEN28thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:4000:47:09+00:16:45
268th

768

Les HillM226thV609thDUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB00:46:3900:47:10+00:16:44
269th

823

Beth ShearerF43rdSEN29th00:46:5200:47:11+00:16:57
270th

471

Connor LindsayM227thSEN106thTeam Clyde00:46:4800:47:12+00:16:53
271st

605

Stephen MccallionM228thSEN107th00:46:3400:47:12+00:16:39
272nd

834

Steven MackenM229thV5034th00:47:0000:47:16+00:17:05
273rd

1464

Colin McdonaldM230thV5035th00:46:5500:47:18+00:17:00
274th

349

ALLAN JenkinsM231stV6010thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:4200:47:19+00:16:47
275th

40

ALAN HairM232ndV5036th00:46:5600:47:19+00:17:01
276th

644

Eleanor Margaret ConnellyF44thSEN30thKilmacolm Unoffical Running Club00:47:0000:47:21+00:17:05
277th

145

Douglas MoyesM233rdV4078th00:47:0900:47:24+00:17:14
278th

453

Fraser MaclaurinM234thSEN108thTeam Clyde00:47:0000:47:26+00:17:05
279th

824

Sinead MclaughlinM235thSEN109thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:0100:47:34+00:17:06
280th

110

Chloe MurphyF45thJUN1stHelensburgh AAC00:47:0400:47:39+00:17:09
281st

111

BEVERLEY MurphyF46thV4011thHelensburgh AAC00:47:0500:47:39+00:17:10
282nd

355

PAUL CoiaM236thV5037thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:3000:47:49+00:17:35
283rd

45

Brian DevlinM237thV5038th00:47:0200:47:51+00:17:07
284th

186

Victoria Diane DockF47thSEN31st00:47:1700:47:52+00:17:22
285th

331

KEN MackenzieM238thV5039th00:47:2200:47:55+00:17:27
286th

831

Stuart MacdonaldM239thV5040thBellahouston Harriers00:47:2800:47:56+00:17:33
287th

459

Francis MckeeverM240thSEN110thTeam Clyde00:47:3300:47:56+00:17:38
288th

382

Alan TurnerM241stSEN111st00:47:2400:47:58+00:17:29
289th

574

Mhairi GervaisF48thSEN32ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:47:4300:47:58+00:17:48
290th

5087

Andrew MckechnieM242ndV5041st00:47:2100:47:58+00:17:26
291st

443

Andy BurnsM243rdV5042nd00:47:4800:47:59+00:17:53
292nd

303

Stuart ClaphamM244thV4079thTeam Clyde00:47:4200:48:00+00:17:47
293rd

1488

DAVID MaciverM245thV5043rd00:47:2500:48:02+00:17:30
294th

575

Helen CraigF49thSEN33rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:47:4900:48:02+00:17:54
295th

428

Nick WindleyM246thSEN112ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:47:4200:48:04+00:17:47
296th

266

ANDREW StevensonM247thV5044thTeam Clyde00:47:4400:48:05+00:17:49
297th

5098

andrew James HowellM248thV4080th00:47:5400:48:14+00:17:59
298th

285

ELAINE BoyleF50thV504thTeam Clyde00:47:5900:48:14+00:18:04
299th

158

Kirsty HurtF51stSEN34thWest End Road Runners00:48:0500:48:23+00:18:10
300th

662

Steve MochrieM249thV5045th00:47:4500:48:26+00:17:50
301st

290

FRASER MurrayM250thSEN113rd00:47:5500:48:29+00:18:00
302nd

419

Nichola CopelandF52ndSEN35thTeam Clyde00:48:0000:48:29+00:18:05
303rd

598

Emma HaighF53rdSEN36th00:48:3300:48:46+00:18:38
304th

252

LYNDSAY KerriganF54thSEN37th00:48:3500:48:49+00:18:40
305th

760

Morven Rachel GlennieF55thSEN38th00:48:3300:48:49+00:18:38
306th

368

Barry AndersonM251stSEN114thTeam Clyde00:47:5300:48:49+00:17:58
307th

659

Zane TubbM252ndSEN115thAchilles Heel00:48:2000:48:53+00:18:25
308th

660

Emma Isabel WaineF56thSEN39thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:2500:48:56+00:18:30
309th

34

Laura JohnstonF57thSEN40thDumbarton AAC00:48:4100:48:57+00:18:46
310th

5089

Neil ThomsonM253rdV701stKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:48:3600:48:58+00:18:41
311st

1483

STEPHEN BellM254thV6011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:4500:49:02+00:18:50
312nd

435

Colin DoughertyM255thSEN116thTeam Clyde00:48:1700:49:03+00:18:22
313rd

209

Peter RudzinskiM256thV6012thClydesdale Harriers00:48:4800:49:04+00:18:53
314th

573

Amanda BrydenF58thSEN41stKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:48:3500:49:04+00:18:40
315th

24

ANDREW QuinnM257thV6013th00:48:4100:49:12+00:18:46
316th

119

Pauline HendersonF59thV505th00:48:5200:49:16+00:18:57
317th

681

Lynsey CurrieF60thSEN42ndSpringburn Harriers00:48:5800:49:17+00:19:03
318th

643

Michael Stephen ConnellyM258thV4081stKilmacolm Unoffical Running Club00:48:5500:49:18+00:19:00
319th

5092

Michelle GoldieF61stV4012thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:48:5100:49:20+00:18:56
320th

302

Michelle SimpsonF62ndV4013th00:48:5900:49:22+00:19:04
321st

603

David GoldieM259thV4082nd00:48:4500:49:25+00:18:50
322nd

826

John ReidM260thSEN117th00:48:5400:49:32+00:18:59
323rd

11

GORDON MurrayM261stV6014thWest End Road Runners00:49:2200:49:37+00:19:27
324th

842

Chris ScanlonM262ndSEN118thFareham Crusaders00:49:1500:49:44+00:19:20
325th

87

Mary CoxF63rdV602ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:1200:49:45+00:19:17
326th

457

Karl DaviesM263rdV4083rdPEMBROKESHIRE TRI CLUB00:48:5900:49:47+00:19:04
327th

593

Charles Adam MacleodM264thSEN119th00:49:1100:49:48+00:19:16
328th

647

PAUL BarnettM265thV4084th00:49:3900:49:49+00:19:44
329th

247

Michael NobleM266thV4085thTeam Clyde00:49:2200:50:03+00:19:27
330th

246

Sean StewartM267thV5046thTeam Clyde00:49:2500:50:05+00:19:30
331st

825

Grant SteedmanM268thSEN120thKilmacolm Unoffical Running Club00:49:4700:50:09+00:19:52
332nd

1479

ANDY TaylorM269thV6015thRed Star AC00:49:4500:50:09+00:19:50
333rd

544

Eddie BlackM270thV4086thDumbarton AAC00:49:5200:50:09+00:19:57
334th

48

DEREK GrayM271stV4087th00:49:1500:50:10+00:19:20
335th

165

Frank TraynorM272ndV5047th00:49:5600:50:13+00:20:01
336th

299

CLAIRE TraynorF64thSEN43rd00:49:5600:50:13+00:20:01
337th

821

Claire NolanF65thSEN44thDumbarton AAC00:49:5600:50:14+00:20:01
338th

174

kenny macleod WeirM273rdV6016th00:49:5800:50:14+00:20:03
339th

256

ROZ WilsonF66thV4014thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:0800:50:20+00:20:13
340th

1484

Robert HammondM274thSEN121st00:50:0400:50:24+00:20:09
341st

1485

Jamie MacdonaldM275thSEN122nd00:50:0400:50:24+00:20:09
342nd

838

Vivien FraserF67thV506thKirkitilloch Olympians00:50:0000:50:29+00:20:05
343rd

389

Amy HorneF68thSEN45th00:49:5500:50:30+00:20:00
344th

129

Scott NicholsonM276thSEN123rdWest End Road Runners00:49:5500:50:34+00:20:00
345th

221

STEWART MerryM277thV5048th00:50:2700:50:35+00:20:32
346th

255

Graeme BrownM278thSEN124th00:50:1300:50:36+00:20:18
347th

541

Michael MeehanM279thV5049thBellahouston Harriers00:50:0800:50:38+00:20:13
348th

52

Andrew MacqueenM280thV5050th00:50:1300:50:38+00:20:18
349th

352

Kirsten MathewF69thSEN46thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:50:0900:50:41+00:20:14
350th

563

Steven MorrisonM281stV4088th00:49:4800:50:45+00:19:53
351st

46

Bryan DandoM282ndSEN125th00:50:3300:50:57+00:20:38
352nd

60

Anne CampbellF70thV4015thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:4700:50:59+00:20:52
353rd

224

Mark HarrisonM283rdSEN126thTeam Clyde00:50:4300:51:00+00:20:48
354th

164

SARAH WhalenF71stV4016thScottish Prison Service AAC00:50:5100:51:03+00:20:56
355th

527

Rory McginleyM284thSEN127th00:50:4900:51:15+00:20:54
356th

167

matthew CowanM285thV5051st00:50:4900:51:15+00:20:54
357th

160

CRAIG SymonM286thV4089th00:50:2800:51:17+00:20:33
358th

191

Rebecca Kanagarajah GardinerF72ndSEN47th00:50:2700:51:21+00:20:32
359th

22

ALAN StrangeM287thV4090th00:50:5200:51:25+00:20:57
360th

114

JOHN BrownM288thV5052ndKEEN AMATEURS00:51:0900:51:34+00:21:14
361st

362

Julia NicolF73rdSEN48th00:51:2300:51:37+00:21:28
362nd

572

Catherine GeurtsenF74thSEN49th00:51:1600:51:41+00:21:21
363rd

241

Josephine ArmstrongF75thV4017th00:51:1800:51:47+00:21:23
364th

456

Karl HorrocksM289thSEN128thTeam Clyde00:50:5900:51:48+00:21:04
365th

269

Daniel McwilliamM290thSEN129thTeam Clyde00:51:1900:51:58+00:21:24
366th

409

Mathew ParkinsonM291stV4091st00:51:2200:51:59+00:21:27
367th

360

TAMARA KennedyF76thV4018th00:51:4800:52:06+00:21:53
368th

58

Neil TullisM292ndV4092nd00:51:2700:52:09+00:21:32
369th

121

David HarperM293rdSEN130th00:51:3800:52:16+00:21:43
370th

473

David MccrossanM294thSEN131stTeam Clyde00:51:4100:52:24+00:21:46
371st

500

Graeme GilliesM295thV5053rd00:51:4700:52:25+00:21:52
372nd

304

adele GuineaF77thV4019th00:51:5800:52:26+00:22:03
373rd

759

Jim GlennieM296thV6017thairdrie harriers00:52:0400:52:27+00:22:09
374th

845

Stephen HarrisM297thV4093rdFusion Triathlon Club00:52:0100:52:29+00:22:06
375th

529

Keith GeddesM298thV4094thOrigins00:51:5800:52:29+00:22:03
376th

281

Stephen MclarenM299thV6018thTeam Clyde00:51:4500:52:31+00:21:50
377th

670

Stephen WalkerM300thSEN132nd00:51:5900:52:33+00:22:04
378th

35

Gordon GoldieM301stV5054thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:1600:52:35+00:22:21
379th

42

Keith PyperM302ndV4095th00:52:1900:52:39+00:22:24
380th

564

Theresa McintyreF78thV4020th00:52:1600:52:41+00:22:21
381st

373

Andrew RoknicM303rdSEN133rd00:52:2000:52:46+00:22:25
382nd

374

Daniel ClemettM304thSEN134th00:52:2200:52:46+00:22:27
383rd

820

GARETH DunnM305thV4096th00:52:3200:52:48+00:22:37
384th

827

Pauline BradleyF79thV507thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:3100:52:49+00:22:36
385th

259

Daniel GrahamM306thSEN135thTeam Clyde00:52:1300:52:53+00:22:18
386th

76

Chris MooreM307thV6019th00:51:5700:52:54+00:22:02
387th

517

Janet WestwaterF80thSEN50thOriginsRun00:52:2300:52:54+00:22:28
388th

512

Neil LoganM308thV6020thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:52:2600:52:57+00:22:31
389th

32

Robert FairnsM309thV6021st00:52:2700:52:59+00:22:32
390th

819

Sam HarrisM310thSEN136th00:52:0600:53:00+00:22:11
391st

170

John CarruthersM311stV4097thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:52:3400:53:02+00:22:39
392nd

5072

Lucia ChungF81stV4021st00:52:3400:53:07+00:22:39
393rd

513

Leigh-An MulvennaF82ndSEN51stHelensburgh AAC00:52:3100:53:08+00:22:36
394th

585

ALAN MacdonaldM312ndV5055thWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club00:52:2100:53:08+00:22:26
395th

495

Carol Ann BarnettF83rdV508th00:52:3600:53:09+00:22:41
396th

376

Craig EadieM313rdV4098thTeam Clyde00:52:1500:53:11+00:22:20
397th

568

Susan CarmyllieF84thV509thSolemates Clydebank/ Erskine00:52:4500:53:12+00:22:50
398th

407

James ParkhouseM314thSEN137thTeam Clyde00:52:4000:53:13+00:22:45
399th

271

Claire AndrewsF85thSEN52nd00:52:4700:53:17+00:22:52
400th

686

CLAIRE AppelquistF86thV4022nd00:52:4300:53:18+00:22:48
401st

665

ELAINEA AitkenF87thV4023rd00:52:4300:53:18+00:22:48
402nd

534

Thomas JohnstoneM315thV5056th00:52:3300:53:20+00:22:38
403rd

596

Mick McgunnigleM316thV5057th00:52:4700:53:22+00:22:52
404th

265

Fiona CushnaghanF88thV5010thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:52:5600:53:24+00:23:01
405th

47

JOHN McilraveyM317thV5058th00:52:5200:53:25+00:22:57
406th

5077

Paul BrooksM318thV4099th00:52:5200:53:27+00:22:57
407th

5081

John MclaughlinM319thV5059thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:52:3300:53:30+00:22:38
408th

305

DONALD MclellanM320thV5060th00:53:0300:53:32+00:23:08
409th

289

Anna WalkerF89thSEN53rd00:53:0000:53:36+00:23:05
410th

1470

Jane WildF90thV5011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:53:2200:53:37+00:23:27
411st

366

Iain FrewM321stSEN138th00:53:0100:53:37+00:23:06
412nd

367

katie MinshallF91stSEN54th00:52:4400:53:38+00:22:49
413rd

105

Paul TraynorM322ndSEN139th00:52:5400:53:38+00:22:59
414th

1471

Oscar WildM323rdV6022ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:53:2400:53:39+00:23:29
415th

370

Paul BowersM324thV40100thTeam Clyde00:52:5500:53:40+00:23:00
416th

635

Alastair EnglandM325thSEN140th00:52:5100:53:47+00:22:56
417th

752

Alison SimpsonF92ndSEN55thLivingston & District AAC00:53:2300:53:48+00:23:28
418th

235

Sean DonnellyM326thSEN141stTeam Clyde00:53:0600:53:50+00:23:11
419th

157

David GrayM327thV40101stWest End Road Runners00:53:1600:53:55+00:23:21
420th

830

Helen StevensonF93rdV4024thBellahouston Harriers00:53:4200:53:58+00:23:47
421st

816

Coral SmithF94thSEN56th00:53:4800:54:13+00:23:53
422nd

423

Sandy BuchanM328thV5061st00:53:4400:54:18+00:23:49
423rd

619

Ross DonaldsonM329thSEN142nd00:53:4400:54:19+00:23:49
424th

761

Ashley RogersF95thSEN57th00:53:5800:54:20+00:24:03
425th

535

David GemmellM330thSEN143rd00:53:2800:54:22+00:23:33
426th

528

Augustine CairneyM331stV6023rdClydesdale Harriers00:54:2200:54:33+00:24:27
427th

812

TOBY LawM332ndSEN144th00:53:5600:54:34+00:24:01
428th

67

Mark MajuryM333rdSEN145th00:53:4500:54:35+00:23:50
429th

627

Michael McnamaraM334thV5062nd00:54:0800:54:35+00:24:13
430th

36

Lynne GoldieF96thV5012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:2100:54:38+00:24:26
431st

343

SHARON JohnstonF97thV4025th00:53:5800:54:46+00:24:03
432nd

96

ALEX CameronM335thV5063rd00:53:4700:54:47+00:23:52
433rd

632

Fiona MackF98thSEN58th00:54:2600:54:48+00:24:31
434th

840

Jackie DuncanF99thV5013thKilmarnock Harriers00:54:1800:54:48+00:24:23
435th

293

STUART BrodieM336thSEN146th00:54:0200:54:50+00:24:07
436th

41

Debbie PyperF100thSEN59th00:54:0400:54:51+00:24:09
437th

132

Paula CollinsF101stV4026th00:54:1700:55:03+00:24:22
438th

557

Derek LawM337thV40102ndTeam Clyde00:54:1900:55:07+00:24:24
439th

62

Ellie MacaulayF102ndV4027th00:54:1900:55:09+00:24:24
440th

1459

ELAINE JohnstoneF103rdV4028th00:54:3500:55:10+00:24:40
441st

341

Emma TedfordF104thSEN60th00:54:2800:55:17+00:24:33
442nd

411

Thomas BurridgeM338thSEN147thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:3000:55:17+00:24:35
443rd

378

MAXINE BilslandF105thSEN61st00:54:2800:55:20+00:24:33
444th

417

Ben PottsM339thSEN148th00:54:3300:55:22+00:24:38
445th

5083

Iain LivingstoneM340thSEN149th00:54:2300:55:22+00:24:28
446th

571

heather CrossleyF106thSEN62nd00:55:0600:55:31+00:25:11
447th

1486

Frazer MacdonaldM341stSEN150th00:55:1200:55:31+00:25:17
448th

556

TERRY WrightM342ndV6024th00:55:0500:55:34+00:25:10
449th

641

Sarah HaydayF107thV4029th00:55:1000:55:35+00:25:15
450th

669

ERIC ChattellM343rdV6025thMy Legs Are Toast00:55:0200:55:45+00:25:07
451st

421

Andrew WeedM344thV5064thTeam Clyde00:55:1500:55:46+00:25:20
452nd

396

JOAN MurrayF108thV701st00:54:5300:55:48+00:24:58
453rd

345

SUSAN SmithF109thV603rd00:55:2400:55:51+00:25:29
454th

846

David CarruthersM345thV40103rdGreenock Glenpark Hariers00:55:2600:55:51+00:25:31
455th

291

DEBBIE MainlandF110thV4030th00:55:2700:55:53+00:25:32
456th

502

LESLEY MackenzieF111stV5014th00:55:1200:56:04+00:25:17
457th

755

Janice ClementF112ndV604thPenarth and Dinas Runners00:55:4400:56:06+00:25:49
458th

346

Justin CoddM346thV40104th00:55:3900:56:09+00:25:44
459th

64

Linda RooneyF113rdV5015thKilbarchan AAC00:55:2800:56:10+00:25:33
460th

1466

Laura EadieF114thV4031st00:55:1900:56:15+00:25:24
461st

187

Aiste GvildyteF115thSEN63rd00:55:5400:56:19+00:25:59
462nd

26

Catriona GemmellF116thSEN64th00:56:0000:56:21+00:26:05
463rd

390

Craig DochertyM347thSEN151st00:55:5200:56:26+00:25:57
464th

1487

ALAN MoffatM348thV5065thLomond swiming and triathlon00:55:3700:56:29+00:25:42
465th

479

Martin McnultyM349thV40105th00:55:5500:56:31+00:26:00
466th

626

Stephanie RuddF117thV4032nd00:56:1200:56:38+00:26:17
467th

97

PAUL McgowanM350thV5066th00:55:4700:56:39+00:25:52
468th

140

Liz BrittonF118thSEN65thLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club00:55:5600:56:40+00:26:01
469th

836

Jek RawkinM351stSEN152nd00:56:0600:56:43+00:26:11
470th

200

Andrew HendersonM352ndV5067th00:56:2200:56:46+00:26:27
471st

677

Jasmine ShieldsF119thSEN66thBellahouston Harriers00:56:3100:56:47+00:26:36
472nd

515

Lorna McdougallF120thSEN67th00:55:5200:56:48+00:25:57
473rd

356

SIMON GauntM353rdV6026th00:56:0500:56:48+00:26:10
474th

243

douglas MathersM354thV40106thWest End Road Runners00:56:1400:56:56+00:26:19
475th

525

THOMAS KeenanM355thV6027thBellahouston Harriers00:56:3800:57:06+00:26:43
476th

551

Louise McnicolF121stSEN68thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:56:5100:57:10+00:26:56
477th

640

John McgrathM356thV5068thSoulmates00:56:4500:57:15+00:26:50
478th

488

Donna BlackF122ndSEN69th00:56:4100:57:16+00:26:46
479th

5075

Shelley ThomsonF123rdSEN70th00:56:2600:57:17+00:26:31
480th

510

Fiona MacinnesF124thV4033rd00:56:3400:57:29+00:26:39
481st

194

Johanne RaesideF125thSEN71stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:56:4600:57:30+00:26:51
482nd

602

MALCOLM MortonM357thV6028th00:56:3200:57:32+00:26:37
483rd

576

Joseph HalleyM358thSEN153rd00:56:5700:57:34+00:27:02
484th

631

Kenneth CaldwellM359thSEN154th00:57:1200:57:35+00:27:17
485th

233

Aaron PercivalM360thSEN155thTeam Clyde00:56:5200:57:38+00:26:57
486th

18

ALAN HamiltonM361stV5069th00:56:4500:57:40+00:26:50
487th

301

Graeme HopeM362ndV40107th00:57:1200:57:44+00:27:17
488th

452

John GreenM363rdSEN156thTeam Clyde00:57:0800:57:50+00:27:13
489th

658

Lyndsey WylieF126thSEN72nd00:57:3600:58:09+00:27:41
490th

477

thomas MckayM364thV6029thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:57:2400:58:15+00:27:29
491st

358

Ian RutherfordM365thV40108thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:57:3000:58:20+00:27:35
492nd

416

Shefali ChowdhuryF127thV4034th00:57:4700:58:22+00:27:52
493rd

466

Laura IngramF128thSEN73rd00:57:3200:58:32+00:27:37
494th

300

Anne GrimsleyF129thV5016thJogscotland00:58:0400:58:43+00:28:09
495th

19

Lara GrahamF130thV4035th00:58:2600:58:47+00:28:31
496th

181

Lyndsey MarnoF131stSEN74th00:57:5600:58:47+00:28:01
497th

310

Jonathon BruceM366thV40109thTeam Clyde00:58:3200:59:09+00:28:37
498th

636

Emma KennedyF132ndV4036thDumbarton AAC00:58:5000:59:17+00:28:55
499th

17

Francis NicolM367thV5070th00:58:4400:59:17+00:28:49
500th

397

Louise WhyteF133rdSEN75th00:58:2400:59:18+00:28:29
501st

380

PAUL BuchananM368thV5071st00:58:2800:59:25+00:28:33
502nd

33

HELEN RobertsonF134thV5017th00:58:5000:59:35+00:28:55
503rd

112

Barbara WattF135thV4037thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:58:4500:59:36+00:28:50
504th

620

Mark LydenM369thSEN157thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:59:3000:59:59+00:29:35
505th

190

duncan HealeyM370thV40110th00:59:0201:00:01+00:29:07
506th

642

JOANNE HarkinsF136thSEN76thShettleston Harriers00:59:1701:00:03+00:29:22
507th

818

David EmmersonM371stSEN158th00:59:1401:00:08+00:29:19
508th

1489

Smriti PathakF137thSEN77th00:59:5101:00:15+00:29:56
509th

5076

BRIAN GrahamM372ndV5072nd00:59:3501:00:15+00:29:40
510th

1463

andrew MelvilleM373rdV40111stBalfron Running Group00:59:4001:00:24+00:29:45
511st

144

JASON StewartM374thV40112nd00:59:3701:00:38+00:29:42
512nd

188

Andrew BurtonM375thSEN159th01:00:0701:00:41+00:30:12
513rd

258

John BrownM376thV40113rdTeam Clyde01:00:0701:00:53+00:30:12
514th

306

audrey JohnsF138thV4038th01:00:2301:00:54+00:30:28
515th

580

GRAHAM DouglasM377thV6030th01:00:2101:01:07+00:30:26
516th

333

Lisa McbrideF139thSEN78th01:00:2001:01:19+00:30:25
517th

464

William CampbellM378thV5073rd01:00:3601:01:22+00:30:41
518th

219

Clare Fran TaylorF140thV605th01:00:3801:01:25+00:30:43
519th

849

Jamie RivettM379thSEN160th01:00:4701:01:26+00:30:52
520th

139

Nicola ArmstrongF141stSEN79thClydesdale Harriers01:01:0001:01:28+00:31:05
521st

638

Brian JenkinsM380thSEN161st01:00:4501:01:28+00:30:50
522nd

751

Marina MccallumF142ndV4039thKirkintilloch Olympians01:01:0101:01:29+00:31:06
523rd

5088

Ashley SmithF143rdSEN80th01:00:4201:01:30+00:30:47
524th

218

ALAN DonagheyM381stV40114th01:00:3301:01:33+00:30:38
525th

462

Iain ArmstrongM382ndV5074th01:00:3801:01:33+00:30:43
526th

440

Alley CrockettM383rdSEN162nd01:00:3501:01:36+00:30:40
527th

503

Hannah GillespieF144thSEN81st01:01:1001:01:43+00:31:15
528th

80

John NicholsonM384thV5075th01:01:0901:01:44+00:31:14
529th

850

Tracy YoungF145thSEN82nd01:01:1101:01:49+00:31:16
530th

441

Sarah McgintyF146thSEN83rd01:01:1601:01:50+00:31:21
531st

582

Diane MclaughlinF147thSEN84th01:01:2901:02:05+00:31:34
532nd

20

Pamela MccabeF148thV5018thWest End Road Runners01:01:3201:02:14+00:31:37
533rd

487

Neil WilsonM385thV6031stWest End Road Runners01:01:4801:02:41+00:31:53
534th

275

BLAIR JellyM386thV5076thTeam Clyde01:02:0501:02:55+00:32:10
535th

103

JOANNA WrightF149thV5019th01:01:5701:02:56+00:32:02
536th

601

Christine MortonF150thV606th01:02:0101:03:01+00:32:06
537th

282

James HollandM387thSEN163rdTeam Clyde01:02:3201:03:13+00:32:37
538th

242

Angela StewartF151stSEN85thWest End Road Runners01:02:4901:03:30+00:32:54
539th

810

Yvonne GrangerF152ndV4040th01:02:5501:03:33+00:33:00
540th

613

Christopher WhiteM388thSEN164th01:03:4501:04:15+00:33:50
541st

320

Margaret MulgrewF153rdV4041st01:03:3701:04:18+00:33:42
542nd

504

Libby DavidsonF154thV4042nd01:03:3901:04:19+00:33:44
543rd

588

Leanne YoungF155thSEN86thSoulmates01:03:4501:04:26+00:33:50
544th

125

IAIN IrelandM389thV6032nd01:03:3201:04:36+00:33:37
545th

264

Malcolm MckenzieM390thV40115thTeam Clyde01:03:4901:04:40+00:33:54
546th

126

Audrey DuffF156thV4043rdWest End Road Runners01:03:5901:04:44+00:34:04
547th

213

Jenny Elizabeth DaviesF157thSEN87th01:04:1401:04:47+00:34:19
548th

7

Shona MccormackF158thV4044th01:04:3601:04:57+00:34:41
549th

545

Julie MaxwellF159thSEN88thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:04:1001:05:03+00:34:15
550th

552

BEVERLEY ChalmersF160thV5020thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:04:1101:05:04+00:34:16
551st

329

Tracey DarganF161stV5021st01:04:2801:05:09+00:34:33
552nd

461

Jean WilsonF162ndV607thWest End Road Runners01:04:4601:05:27+00:34:51
553rd

385

Amy GrayF163rdSEN89thJog Scotland01:05:1501:05:53+00:35:20
554th

391

Stephen BoultbyM391stSEN165thTeam Clyde01:05:1401:05:56+00:35:19
555th

215

Jason NessM392ndV5077th01:05:3201:06:15+00:35:37
556th

480

Cormack SmithM393rdV5078th01:05:5601:06:16+00:36:01
557th

88

John RobertsonM394thV6033rdBellahouston Harriers01:05:3301:06:17+00:35:38
558th

558

James LynnM395thV702nd01:05:3401:06:23+00:35:39
559th

212

Justine Harriet Louise ArmstrongF164thV4045th01:05:5401:06:26+00:35:59
560th

166

Kirsty ForresterF165thSEN90th01:06:0601:06:37+00:36:11
561st

754

Katie DonaldF166thSEN91stWest End Road Runners01:06:0101:06:46+00:36:06
562nd

408

Joshua MchenryM396thSEN166thTeam Clyde01:06:2601:07:07+00:36:31
563rd

27

Sarah BerryF167thV4046thWest End Road Runners01:06:5201:07:34+00:36:57
564th

318

Stefania PacittiF168thSEN92ndSoulmates01:06:5101:07:35+00:36:56
565th

1472

Lorna MacleanF169thV4047th01:07:1101:08:05+00:37:16
566th

469

ROBERT CampbellM397thV703rdTeam Clyde01:07:1101:08:05+00:37:16
567th

650

Briege GrayF170thV4048th01:07:3101:08:27+00:37:36
568th

442

COLIN GrayM398thV5079thClydesdale Harriers01:07:3201:08:28+00:37:37
569th

763

David ThomsonM399thSEN167th01:08:0501:08:28+00:38:10
570th

621

Anne HaleF171stV4049th01:07:4701:08:31+00:37:52
571st

521

Roseanne MackayF172ndV4050th01:08:0001:08:58+00:38:05
572nd

369

Peter HoltM400thSEN168thTeam Clyde01:08:0301:09:00+00:38:08
573rd

372

Jennifer MarnoF173rdSEN93rd01:08:1301:09:05+00:38:18
574th

848

Kenny CollinsM401stSEN169th01:08:5301:09:07+00:38:58
575th

5093

Jennifer RymelF174thSEN94th01:08:5201:09:28+00:38:57
576th

131

Carla TelferF175thV4051stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:08:5501:09:43+00:39:00
577th

594

claudia BarbosaF176thSEN95thJog Scotland01:09:1301:09:55+00:39:18
578th

69

Euan ThomsonM402ndSEN170th01:09:1001:10:00+00:39:15
579th

550

Kathryn PatersonF177thSEN96th01:09:2901:10:20+00:39:34
580th

549

Maggie PatersonF178thV608th01:09:2901:10:21+00:39:34
581st

228

Kirsty LyonF179thSEN97thTeam Clyde01:10:1001:11:06+00:40:15
582nd

5091

Stephanie AmiesF180thV4052ndLothian Running Club01:10:4101:11:17+00:40:46
583rd

210

Lauren BlackF181stSEN98th01:10:3501:11:22+00:40:40
584th

66

Julie McintyreF182ndV4053rd01:10:3701:11:33+00:40:42
585th

322

Maria MartinF183rdV5022ndSolemates01:11:0301:11:43+00:41:08
586th

363

Leanne StangerF184thSEN99th01:10:5401:11:50+00:40:59
587th

330

Clare Marie ButlerF185thV4054thJogScotland Solemates Erskine Clydebank01:11:3001:12:10+00:41:35
588th

451

George JackM403rdV5080th01:11:1601:12:17+00:41:21
589th

307

Angie KirkwoodF186thV4055thJogscotland solemates01:11:4001:12:24+00:41:45
590th

424

Nathalie PartsanakiF187thSEN100th01:12:0901:12:36+00:42:14
591st

357

Sheena AitkenF188thV4056th01:11:5301:12:49+00:41:58
592nd

85

JULIE LangF189thV609th01:12:2301:13:25+00:42:28
593rd

238

Jim CarmichaelM404thV6034th01:13:0101:13:41+00:43:06
594th

78

Fiona CarmichaelF190thSEN101stDumbarton AAC01:13:0201:13:41+00:43:07
595th

5079

Kirsty GallagherF191stSEN102nd01:13:1801:14:17+00:43:23
596th

5080

Amy WhitehouseF192ndSEN103rd01:13:1901:14:18+00:43:24
597th

1468

Shannon McdaidF193rdSEN104th01:19:3501:20:29+00:49:40
598th

61

WILLIAM DrysdaleM405thV704thLaw & Dist AAC01:47:0701:47:08+01:17:12
-

74

JILL KnowlesFV40Scottish Prison Service AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

537

CRAIG LamontMSENBellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

595

COLIN ThomasMSENBellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

203

Jay Cruz SempleMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

OUTrun 5 Miles 2019-08-17 09:30:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2019-10-13 19:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
Mhor Marathon 2019-08-04 09:00:00