Hidden Glen 10K 2019

Apr
27
2019

10K Distance

Running | 2019-04-27 12:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

468

Matthew SutherlandM1stOPEN1stCentral Athletics club00:36:0500:36:06-
2nd

30

John CoyleM2ndV401stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:5200:39:54+00:03:47
3rd

418

duncan RobinsonM3rdJNR1st00:40:5000:40:51+00:04:45
4th

233

VINCENT CarrollM4thV501st00:42:1000:42:12+00:06:05
5th

300

Ewen LamontM5thOPEN2nd00:42:1500:43:04+00:06:10
6th

230

Sean DuffyM6thOPEN3rd00:42:4000:42:41+00:06:35
7th

321

CJ MacphailF1stOPEN1stANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:44:0400:44:52+00:07:59
8th

41

Peter FaulksM7thV402ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:44:1700:45:06+00:08:12
9th

240

Colin John FaganM8thV403rd00:44:1800:45:06+00:08:13
10th

133

Mark SutherlandM9thV404thWee County Harriers00:44:1900:45:07+00:08:14
11th

205

Simon CrawleyM10thV405th00:44:2300:44:25+00:08:18
12th

96

Iain MclachlanM11thV406th00:44:4600:44:49+00:08:41
13th

304

Gavin LeggM12thV407th00:44:4900:45:38+00:08:44
14th

440

GARY ShawM13thV408thKirkintilloch Olympians00:45:0100:45:04+00:08:56
15th

417

hilary RobinsonF2ndV401st00:45:0800:45:11+00:09:03
16th

138

Adam TolemanM14thV502nd00:45:4400:46:33+00:09:39
17th

248

Ross FinnieM15thOPEN4th00:46:2300:47:12+00:10:18
18th

18

Scott CalderheadM16thV409th00:46:3900:46:41+00:10:34
19th

510

Claire ThompsonF3rdV402nd00:46:5700:46:59+00:10:52
20th

275

Andy HarleyM17thOPEN5thFalkland Trail Runners00:47:0400:47:52+00:10:59
21st

497

Callum WrightM18thOPEN6thCalderglen Harriers00:47:2500:48:17+00:11:20
22nd

222

David DimelowM19thV4010th00:48:0200:48:53+00:11:57
23rd

174

Oliver BriggsM20thOPEN7th00:48:1400:49:03+00:12:09
24th

439

Suzanne ShawF4thV403rdKirkintilloch Olympians00:48:2100:48:23+00:12:16
25th

192

Claire Campbell-swanF5thOPEN2ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:48:4500:49:36+00:12:40
26th

335

Graeme McalpineM21stOPEN8th00:48:5200:48:54+00:12:47
27th

78

Ailsa LopezF6thOPEN3rd00:49:0000:49:49+00:12:55
28th

390

Greg PawelczykM22ndV503rdChryston Jog Scotland00:49:2500:52:39+00:13:20
29th

13

Kelly BrayF7thOPEN4th00:49:4300:51:40+00:13:38
30th

840

ALASTAIR CunninghamM23rdV504th00:49:4800:50:41+00:13:43
31st

118

Mandy ScottF8thV501stCaac00:49:5700:50:49+00:13:52
32nd

423

SIMON McdougallM24thV4011th00:50:0400:50:54+00:13:59
33rd

508

Sandra ReidF9thV404th00:50:0500:50:59+00:14:00
34th

398

Sean PringleM25thOPEN9th00:50:0500:53:38+00:14:00
35th

165

Alison BerwickF10thV405th00:50:0600:52:03+00:14:01
36th

88

Jack DavisonM26thOPEN10th00:50:0700:52:03+00:14:02
37th

15

Sarah BrownF11thOPEN5th00:50:2300:51:14+00:14:18
38th

178

Karen BrownF12thV502nd00:50:2600:51:16+00:14:21
39th

493

Helen Ann WinningF13thV406th00:50:4300:52:39+00:14:38
40th

32

Jonathan CreeseM27thOPEN11thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:50:5800:51:48+00:14:53
41st

107

David PammenterM28thV4012th00:51:0600:54:14+00:15:01
42nd

28

douglas CowanM29thV505th00:51:0700:52:00+00:15:02
43rd

123

Maighread SimpsonF14thOPEN6th00:51:0700:54:16+00:15:02
44th

122

Malcolm SimpsonM30thOPEN12th00:51:0800:54:16+00:15:03
45th

306

ALISON LessellsF15thOPEN7thCalderglen Harriers00:51:1100:52:02+00:15:06
46th

305

Margie LeitchF16thV503rd00:51:1500:53:09+00:15:10
47th

106

Sandy OrrM31stV4013thLothian Running Club00:51:2700:54:48+00:15:22
48th

128

Michael StevensonM32ndOPEN13th00:51:2800:52:22+00:15:23
49th

424

Louise RossF17thV407th00:51:3100:53:31+00:15:26
50th

58

Paul HenryM33rdV4014th00:51:4400:54:58+00:15:39
51st

849

Rosie JamiesonF18thV408th00:51:5000:53:51+00:15:45
52nd

831

Dougie MaclachlanM34thV4015thDunblane Runners00:51:5200:53:48+00:15:47
53rd

367

Graham DunnM35thOPEN14th00:51:5700:53:54+00:15:52
54th

60

Mike HewstonM36thOPEN15th00:52:0100:52:51+00:15:56
55th

491

Kirsty WilsonF19thOPEN8thCalderglen Harriers00:52:0200:52:53+00:15:57
56th

108

Geoff PendrillM37thV4016thn/a00:52:2300:53:13+00:16:18
57th

22

Callum ClementM38thOPEN16th00:52:2700:55:44+00:16:22
58th

105

Gregor NeilsonM39thV506th00:52:3100:53:22+00:16:26
59th

17

Andrew BushellM40thV4017th00:52:3500:54:35+00:16:30
60th

21

Tony CatlinM41stV601stFalkland Trail Runners00:52:3600:54:41+00:16:31
61st

176

Esther BrookerF20thOPEN9th00:52:4200:54:40+00:16:37
62nd

509

Angus DumperM42ndV4018th00:52:5800:56:10+00:16:53
63rd

172

David BradyM43rdV507th00:53:0700:53:59+00:17:02
64th

57

Allan HardieM44thV4019thHARMENY AC00:53:0800:54:02+00:17:03
65th

456

Caroline StevensonF21stOPEN10th00:53:1100:54:05+00:17:06
66th

311

Ronnie Mac EachenM45thV508th00:53:1200:54:03+00:17:07
67th

185

Sally BuchanF22ndV409th00:53:2900:55:27+00:17:24
68th

146

Gregor D WellsM46thV4020thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:53:3100:54:22+00:17:26
69th

76

Moira LeishmanF23rdV4010th00:53:3300:54:25+00:17:28
70th

139

Jonathan TomnayM47thOPEN17th00:53:3300:55:28+00:17:28
71st

26

Angus CordnerM48thOPEN18th00:53:3400:56:49+00:17:29
72nd

8

Marc BaileyM49thV4021st00:53:4200:55:36+00:17:37
73rd

425

Iain RossM50thOPEN19th00:53:4300:54:36+00:17:38
74th

363

Magnus MoncrieffM51stOPEN20th00:53:4800:54:40+00:17:43
75th

332

Sarah McadamF24thOPEN11thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:53:4800:55:51+00:17:43
76th

455

Joan StephenF25thV4011th00:53:5800:57:07+00:17:53
77th

216

Mairi Elizabeth DawsonF26thV504thAndrew Allan Architect Team AAA00:53:5900:54:49+00:17:54
78th

210

richard andrew CunninghamM52ndOPEN21st00:54:0300:57:33+00:17:58
79th

496

Ailsa WrightF27thV4012th00:54:0600:56:06+00:18:01
80th

112

Paul RooneyM53rdV4022ndCalderglen Harriers00:54:1300:57:35+00:18:08
81st

121

Peter SelmanM54thV602nd00:54:1400:55:03+00:18:09
82nd

472

Mark TennantM55thOPEN22nd00:54:2000:56:18+00:18:15
83rd

115

David RussellM56thV4023rd00:54:3900:56:33+00:18:34
84th

119

M Andrew ScottM57thV4024th00:54:3900:56:33+00:18:34
85th

177

Adam BrookerM58thV4025th00:54:4000:56:38+00:18:35
86th

372

Kevin MyantM59thOPEN23rdnone00:54:5600:57:01+00:18:51
87th

448

Andrew SneddonM60thOPEN24th00:55:0900:58:20+00:19:04
88th

29

kathleen CowanF28thV505th00:55:1100:57:08+00:19:06
89th

339

Douglas McconvilleM61stV509thGiffnock North AC00:55:2200:57:24+00:19:17
90th

199

Neil CliftonM62ndV4026th00:55:2901:00:34+00:19:24
91st

134

Derek SwanM63rdV5010thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:55:3100:56:23+00:19:26
92nd

477

Gary CrombieM64thV4027th00:55:3800:57:41+00:19:33
93rd

6

Allison AspinallF29thV506th00:55:4200:57:38+00:19:37
94th

3

Susan AllanF30thV4013thTeam Andrew Allan Architecture00:55:5200:56:42+00:19:47
95th

1

Vicky AbernethyF31stV507th00:55:5900:57:55+00:19:54
96th

361

Elaine MillerF32ndV4014th00:56:0200:56:57+00:19:57
97th

244

Lissie FaulksF33rdV4015thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:56:0400:57:59+00:19:59
98th

142

Lindsay VareF34thOPEN12th00:56:0800:58:08+00:20:03
99th

116

Iain SchreuderM65thV4028th00:56:1000:59:33+00:20:05
100th

258

David GethinM66thV5011th00:56:1900:58:16+00:20:14
101st

474

Sally ThompsonF35thV4016th00:56:2000:58:20+00:20:15
102nd

422

Joanna RodgerF36thV4017th00:56:2300:58:18+00:20:18
103rd

368

Sarah MurdochF37thOPEN13th00:56:2701:01:56+00:20:22
104th

504

Austin CraigM67thV4029th00:56:2900:58:30+00:20:24
105th

214

Karen DavidsonF38thV4018thHARMENY AC00:56:3000:59:52+00:20:25
106th

93

Tommy McdermottM68thOPEN25thnone00:56:3001:01:43+00:20:25
107th

446

Andy SmartM69thV5012th00:56:3500:59:52+00:20:30
108th

384

Emma PanpherF39thOPEN14th00:56:3600:59:52+00:20:31
109th

253

Catherine LamontF40thOPEN15th00:56:4300:57:37+00:20:38
110th

505

Ashley CraigF41stV4019th00:56:5300:58:53+00:20:48
111st

220

Bill GillanM70thV603rd00:56:5300:58:52+00:20:48
112nd

117

Sharon SchreuderF42ndV4020th00:56:5401:00:17+00:20:49
113rd

104

Seamus NeeshamM71stV5013th00:56:5900:59:02+00:20:54
114th

137

peter ThomsonM72ndV604thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:57:0200:58:59+00:20:57
115th

62

HAZEL HunterF43rdV4021st00:57:1401:00:40+00:21:09
116th

369

Craig MurdochM73rdOPEN26th00:57:1801:02:47+00:21:13
117th

202

Lynne CowdenF44thOPEN16thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:57:2401:00:35+00:21:19
118th

171

Morven BoothF45thOPEN17th00:57:3700:58:30+00:21:32
119th

400

Iain ProudfootM74thV4030th00:57:4400:59:45+00:21:39
120th

277

Alexandra HaydenF46thOPEN18thCalderglen Harriers00:57:5101:03:02+00:21:46
121st

483

Al WatersM75thV5014th00:57:5500:58:49+00:21:50
122nd

86

garry MarshallM76thV5015thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:58:0501:00:05+00:22:00
123rd

217

Yvonne DempsieF47thV4022nd00:58:1101:00:15+00:22:06
124th

410

Jill ReidF48thV4023rd00:58:1401:01:25+00:22:09
125th

382

Cally OatleyF49thV4024thn/a00:58:1401:01:24+00:22:09
126th

189

Michael CallaghanM77thV4031st00:58:1601:01:37+00:22:11
127th

98

Jen McmurtrieF50thV508th00:58:2501:00:29+00:22:20
128th

254

sandy maclean FraserM78thV5016thnone00:58:2701:00:32+00:22:22
129th

237

John ElrickM79thV605thJogscotland Hazlehead00:58:3101:00:36+00:22:26
130th

4

Tina AndersonF51stV509th00:58:3401:00:37+00:22:29
131st

14

Gillian BrownF52ndOPEN19th00:58:3501:01:46+00:22:30
132nd

482

David WardropeM80thV4032nd00:58:5100:59:41+00:22:46
133rd

140

Susan TullyF53rdV4025th00:58:5201:02:00+00:22:47
134th

469

Kay SymeF54thV4026th00:58:5401:02:15+00:22:49
135th

334

Iain McalpineM81stOPEN27th00:58:5401:04:20+00:22:49
136th

841

LINDA CunninghamF55thV5010th00:58:5801:00:58+00:22:53
137th

16

Morven Catriona BullochF56thV4027th00:58:5900:59:49+00:22:54
138th

53

Ronald GrayM82ndV4033rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:59:0001:00:55+00:22:55
139th

90

GAIL MaxwellF57thOPEN20th00:59:0101:02:11+00:22:56
140th

40

Eleanor Linda EwbankF58thOPEN21st00:59:0301:01:02+00:22:58
141st

111

Kath RobertsonF59thV4028th00:59:0401:02:19+00:22:59
142nd

501

GILLIAN Buchanan-mackintoshF60thV4029th00:59:0501:02:28+00:23:00
143rd

302

Heather LangF61stOPEN22nd00:59:2101:02:43+00:23:16
144th

385

Surinder PanpherM83rdV4034th00:59:2401:02:41+00:23:19
145th

453

Jochen SteckmannM84thV5017th00:59:2601:04:43+00:23:21
146th

433

Sarah SavaridasF62ndOPEN23rd00:59:3201:02:56+00:23:27
147th

193

Colin CarnsonM85thV4035thUK parkrun tourist00:59:4701:02:55+00:23:42
148th

92

Robert MccreadieM86thV5018th00:59:5001:03:09+00:23:45
149th

404

Matthew PurvesM87thV4036th00:59:5501:03:28+00:23:50
150th

236

Marianne ElliotF63rdV4030th01:00:0101:03:13+00:23:56
151st

164

Derek BelfordM88thV5019th01:00:0201:02:04+00:23:57
152nd

435

Nicole Schneider-drummondF64thV4031st01:00:0701:03:40+00:24:02
153rd

70

Rebecka KiffF65thOPEN24th01:00:1001:01:04+00:24:05
154th

80

Jacqueline MacdonaldF66thV5011th01:00:1701:03:42+00:24:12
155th

7

Michael AtkinsonM89thOPEN28thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:00:1901:01:10+00:24:14
156th

95

Aileen McknightF67thOPEN25th01:00:2701:03:41+00:24:22
157th

281

Craig StirratM90thV606th01:00:2901:03:52+00:24:24
158th

101

Dawn-Marie MercerF68thOPEN26th01:00:3601:02:35+00:24:31
159th

103

Andrew MorrisM91stOPEN29thkelvin runners01:00:4001:04:00+00:24:35
160th

144

Adam WatsonM92ndOPEN30th01:00:4101:04:00+00:24:36
161st

132

Jane StewartF69thV4032ndOchil Hill Runners01:00:4301:01:35+00:24:38
162nd

24

Helen ColeF70thV5012thLochtayside01:00:4301:02:42+00:24:38
163rd

31

Isla CraigF71stV4033rd01:00:4401:02:42+00:24:39
164th

73

Kirsten KohF72ndV4034th01:00:4801:05:54+00:24:43
165th

9

Janey BommerF73rdV4035th01:00:4801:04:13+00:24:43
166th

50

Orla GilmoreF74thV4036th01:00:4801:05:54+00:24:43
167th

276

Iain HawkinsM93rdV5020th01:00:5501:06:09+00:24:50
168th

387

Janet ParkerF75thV4037thFalkland Trail Runners01:01:0201:04:09+00:24:57
169th

402

Marie PuntonF76thV4038thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:01:1601:04:39+00:25:11
170th

401

Clare ProudfootF77thV4039th01:01:1701:03:17+00:25:12
171st

313

Alasdair MacintoshM94thOPEN31st01:01:1701:04:46+00:25:12
172nd

506

Julie KirklandF78thOPEN27th01:01:2201:03:18+00:25:17
173rd

64

Heather JacksonF79thV4040th01:01:2501:04:54+00:25:20
174th

81

Craig MacmillanM95thV4037th01:01:2601:04:53+00:25:21
175th

89

Liz MaxwellF80thV4041st01:01:3401:03:32+00:25:29
176th

229

Angela DuffF81stOPEN28thElgin Warriors01:01:3501:05:04+00:25:30
177th

337

Charlotte McclellandF82ndV4042nd01:01:4101:04:57+00:25:36
178th

120

Linda SelmanF83rdV601st01:01:4401:02:36+00:25:39
179th

371

Alana MyantF84thOPEN29thnone01:01:5001:05:05+00:25:45
180th

278

Martin HendersonM96thV4038thThe Meedies Running Club01:01:5801:05:14+00:25:53
181st

48

Rob GawinM97thV4039th01:01:5801:05:18+00:25:53
182nd

232

Fiona DunnF85thOPEN30th01:02:0601:05:15+00:26:01
183rd

257

Morag GerrardF86thV4043rdJogscotland Hazlehead01:02:1001:04:14+00:26:05
184th

228

Bill DuffM98thV607thFalkland Trail Runners01:02:1001:04:14+00:26:05
185th

191

Emma CampbellF87thV4044th01:02:1101:05:40+00:26:06
186th

39

Kirsti EmsleyF88thOPEN31st01:02:1101:05:29+00:26:06
187th

247

Will Ferguson-smithM99thOPEN32nd01:02:1501:05:30+00:26:10
188th

471

Sarah TennantF89thOPEN32ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:02:1901:04:16+00:26:14
189th

479

Russ ValentineM100thV5021stFalkland Trail Runners01:02:2201:04:25+00:26:17
190th

71

Deborah KilpatrickF90thV4045th01:02:2201:05:47+00:26:17
191st

270

Pamela GroatF91stV4046thJubilee joggers01:02:2901:05:45+00:26:24
192nd

225

Anita Elizabeth DowF92ndV4047thPitreavie AAC01:02:3901:05:59+00:26:34
193rd

399

Fiona MaclennanF93rdV4048th01:02:4001:06:00+00:26:35
194th

345

Christopher McgaugieM101stV4040th01:02:4301:07:49+00:26:38
195th

461

Claire StewartF94thV4049th01:02:4401:06:01+00:26:39
196th

451

Laura SorleyF95thV4050th01:02:4901:05:58+00:26:44
197th

148

Michael WelshM102ndV4041st01:02:5401:06:14+00:26:49
198th

49

Alasdair GilliesM103rdV4042nd01:02:5401:06:13+00:26:49
199th

147

Martin WelshM104thV5022nd01:02:5401:06:14+00:26:49
200th

348

Caroline McinnesF96thOPEN33rd01:02:5501:04:57+00:26:50
201st

314

Sarah MackayF97thOPEN34th01:02:5501:06:22+00:26:50
202nd

163

Lynne BeggF98thOPEN35th01:02:5901:06:20+00:26:54
203rd

488

David WhiteM105thV5023rd01:03:0101:06:14+00:26:56
204th

271

Christine GroundwaterF99thV4051st01:03:0601:06:22+00:27:01
205th

65

Jill Reddin JohnstonF100thV4052nd01:03:1301:06:27+00:27:08
206th

184

Peter BuchanM106thV4043rd01:03:1301:05:12+00:27:08
207th

35

Debbie DonaldsonF101stOPEN36th01:03:1401:06:37+00:27:09
208th

124

Laura SinclairF102ndOPEN37th01:03:2001:06:40+00:27:15
209th

299

Alan LaingM107thV4044th01:03:2301:08:50+00:27:18
210th

168

Lucy BlackF103rdV4053rd01:03:2601:05:26+00:27:21
211st

269

Ben GrieveM108thOPEN33rd01:03:2801:06:39+00:27:23
212nd

200

Alyson ConnellF104thV4054th01:03:3101:08:45+00:27:26
213rd

292

Stewart KennedyM109thV4045th01:03:3301:08:57+00:27:28
214th

145

Alistair James WattM110thV4046th01:03:3801:07:02+00:27:33
215th

340

Douglas MccormackM111stV608thJog Scotland01:03:4001:06:50+00:27:35
216th

227

Graeme MackenzieM112ndOPEN34th01:03:4701:08:59+00:27:42
217th

83

Carole MallettF105thV602ndLomond Hill Runners & AAC01:04:0001:07:14+00:27:55
218th

84

Margaret MalluckF106thV4055th01:04:2201:06:20+00:28:17
219th

357

Gisella MehlsteiblF107thV4056th01:04:2601:09:49+00:28:21
220th

245

Fraser FergusM113rdV5024th01:04:2901:09:50+00:28:24
221st

437

Julie SharpF108thV4057th01:04:3001:06:32+00:28:25
222nd

12

Graeme BraidM114thV4047thFalkland Trail Runners01:04:3701:07:45+00:28:32
223rd

441

Colin ShealM115thV609thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:04:3901:07:51+00:28:34
224th

186

Catherine Anne BuchananF109thV5013th01:04:4101:08:09+00:28:36
225th

342

Sally McdougallF110thV5014th01:04:4401:09:51+00:28:39
226th

34

Avril DoddsF111stV603rdCani Sports Edinburgh01:04:4901:08:14+00:28:44
227th

272

Kathleen Anne HaddowF112ndV4058thunaffiliated01:04:4901:06:49+00:28:44
228th

125

Michelle SmartF113rdV4059thcarnegie Harriers01:04:5001:08:03+00:28:45
229th

234

Denise EadsforthF114thV4060th01:04:5701:08:30+00:28:52
230th

326

Lesley MaloneF115thV5015th01:05:0001:10:16+00:28:55
231st

294

Isla KerrF116thV4061st01:05:0001:08:18+00:28:55
232nd

443

Gillian McleanF117thV4062nd01:05:0301:07:03+00:28:58
233rd

917

Adele KaunhovenF118thOPEN38th01:05:0901:08:27+00:29:04
234th

291

Melanie Kathy KennedyF119thV4063rd01:05:1601:10:39+00:29:11
235th

358

Sharon MenziesF120thOPEN39th01:05:1701:10:24+00:29:12
236th

126

Sharon SmithF121stV4064th01:05:1801:08:31+00:29:13
237th

46

Fiona GallowayF122ndV5016th01:05:1901:07:15+00:29:14
238th

378

Clare NobleF123rdV604thJog peebles01:05:2501:10:35+00:29:20
239th

411

Mhairi ReillyF124thOPEN40th01:05:2701:10:34+00:29:22
240th

160

Graham BairdM116thV4048thJog scotland kinross01:05:2901:10:47+00:29:24
241st

152

Katie AitkenF125thOPEN41st01:05:3101:08:53+00:29:26
242nd

436

Christine SellarsF126thV4065th01:05:3201:08:53+00:29:27
243rd

42

Margaret FindlayF127thV4066th01:05:3901:09:10+00:29:34
244th

47

Lorna GamberiniF128thV5017th01:05:4101:09:08+00:29:36
245th

296

JULIE KingF129thV4067th01:05:4401:08:55+00:29:39
246th

169

Marcus BlackM117thV4049th01:05:5201:07:53+00:29:47
247th

420

Susan RobisonF130thV4068th01:05:5201:09:22+00:29:47
248th

465

Catherine StrettonF131stV4069th01:05:5501:11:04+00:29:50
249th

250

Joanne FordF132ndOPEN42nd01:05:5501:09:27+00:29:50
250th

161

Lesley BanksF133rdV5018th01:05:5701:09:27+00:29:52
251st

393

MICHAELA PennyF134thV4070thJubilee joggers01:06:0301:09:20+00:29:58
252nd

500

Avril ZammitF135thV5019thJog Scotland Chryston01:06:0801:09:36+00:30:03
253rd

143

Abigail WatsonF136thOPEN43rd01:06:1501:11:20+00:30:10
254th

267

Leah GrantF137thOPEN44th01:06:1601:09:37+00:30:11
255th

136

Dawn ThirkellF138thV4071stElgin Jog Scotland01:06:2701:09:48+00:30:22
256th

82

Emma MainF139thV4072nd01:06:2801:08:29+00:30:23
257th

293

Rachel KennedyF140thOPEN45th01:06:3601:09:54+00:30:31
258th

204

Alison CrawleyF141stV4073rd01:06:3601:11:46+00:30:31
259th

408

Mairead ReddickF142ndOPEN46th01:06:3601:11:46+00:30:31
260th

69

Stuart KennedyM118thOPEN35th01:06:3701:09:54+00:30:32
261st

323

Gillian MairF143rdOPEN47th01:06:3701:10:02+00:30:32
262nd

23

Heather ClementF144thV5020th01:06:3701:09:54+00:30:32
263rd

360

Davie MerchantM119thV4050th01:06:4101:12:01+00:30:36
264th

141

Colin TurnbullM120thV5025th01:06:5201:10:04+00:30:47
265th

195

Elaine CassidyF145thV5021st01:06:5401:10:06+00:30:49
266th

256

Jenny GatesF146thV4074th01:06:5401:10:18+00:30:49
267th

283

Lesley HigginsF147thV4075th01:07:1301:12:36+00:31:08
268th

458

ALI StewartF148thV4076thJog Scotland01:07:1501:10:25+00:31:10
269th

36

Christie DrummondF149thOPEN48th01:07:1601:10:23+00:31:11
270th

215

Louise DaviesF150thOPEN49thn/a01:07:1901:10:48+00:31:14
271st

336

Jennifer McalpineF151stOPEN50th01:07:2901:12:57+00:31:24
272nd

364

Heather MooreF152ndV4077th01:07:3401:12:50+00:31:29
273rd

407

Tracey NobleF153rdV4078thElgin JogScotland01:07:3701:10:59+00:31:32
274th

380

Andrea NorwellF154thV4079thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:07:4001:12:47+00:31:35
275th

355

Keith McmillanM121stV5026th01:07:4001:10:53+00:31:35
276th

197

Gail ClarkF155thV4080thStirling Triathlon Club01:07:4201:09:41+00:31:37
277th

395

Pamela PhillipsF156thV4081st01:07:4201:10:57+00:31:37
278th

397

Tanya PriceF157thV5022nd01:07:4201:10:57+00:31:37
279th

242

Denise FairlieF158thV4082nd01:07:4701:13:02+00:31:42
280th

91

Janet MayF159thV5023rdMoray Road Runners01:07:5101:11:13+00:31:46
281st

114

Alison RuickbieF160thV4083rdMoray Road Runners01:07:5201:11:13+00:31:47
282nd

282

Stephen HigginsM122ndV4051st01:07:5401:11:25+00:31:49
283rd

478

Ruth TollerF161stV605thDundee Road Runners01:07:5801:11:13+00:31:53
284th

85

Catriona MarcolF162ndOPEN51stFalkland Trail Runners01:08:0701:11:16+00:32:02
285th

179

Allan BrownM123rdOPEN36th01:08:1201:13:18+00:32:07
286th

266

Louise GrantF163rdV4084th01:08:2301:13:39+00:32:18
287th

498

Stephen YoungM124thV4052nd01:08:2301:13:39+00:32:18
288th

495

Mandy WrenF164thV5024th01:08:2301:11:37+00:32:18
289th

325

Sandra MalleyF165thV4085th01:08:2401:11:50+00:32:19
290th

428

Pauline RyanF166thV4086th01:08:2501:11:50+00:32:20
291st

66

Carol JonesF167thV5025th01:08:3201:13:43+00:32:27
292nd

273

gordon william HadleyM125thV4053rdWee County Harriers01:08:4001:14:05+00:32:35
293rd

102

Jason Miles-campbellM126thV4054thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:08:4001:14:05+00:32:35
294th

352

Agnes McknightF168thV5026thHaddington Running Club01:08:4201:12:07+00:32:37
295th

109

Wendy Pringle-macintyreF169thV4087thFive Star Active01:09:0701:14:16+00:33:02
296th

844

Julia HubbardF170thV5027th01:09:0901:12:20+00:33:04
297th

72

Sheila KingF171stV5028thFive Star Active01:09:1201:14:21+00:33:07
298th

444

Deborah SimpsonF172ndOPEN52ndKillie Striders01:09:2301:14:42+00:33:18
299th

52

Gail GrantF173rdV4088th01:09:3401:12:59+00:33:29
300th

405

Gillian RaeF174thV4089th01:09:3601:12:54+00:33:31
301st

414

karen RobertsonF175thV4090th01:09:4301:12:59+00:33:38
302nd

415

Helen RobertsonF176thOPEN53rd01:09:4301:12:59+00:33:38
303rd

375

Kerry NicolF177thV4091st01:09:5101:15:08+00:33:46
304th

87

Kate MarshallF178thV4092ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:09:5501:15:03+00:33:50
305th

33

Steve DicksonM127thV4055th01:10:0201:13:17+00:33:57
306th

288

Nikki JonesF179thOPEN54th01:10:1401:15:20+00:34:09
307th

262

Karen GilzeanF180thV606thPerth Fitness Camp01:10:1401:15:22+00:34:09
308th

263

Sam GoughM128thV4056th01:10:2501:15:33+00:34:20
309th

308

Iain LittlejohnM129thV5027thAnster Allsorts01:10:2601:13:57+00:34:21
310th

494

Audrey WishartF181stV5029thAnster Allsorts01:10:2601:13:58+00:34:21
311st

99

Laura Jean McqueenF182ndOPEN55thAnster Allsorts01:10:2801:13:59+00:34:23
312nd

289

Johannes KampartM130thOPEN37thGermany01:10:3701:15:54+00:34:32
313rd

930

Karen LivingstoneF183rdOPEN56th01:11:1001:14:37+00:35:05
314th

412

Clare RhindF184thV607th01:11:1401:16:35+00:35:09
315th

252

Karen FoxF185thV5030th01:11:1401:14:43+00:35:09
316th

403

Anne PurvesF186thV4093rdGala Harriers01:11:1801:16:28+00:35:13
317th

359

Kirsty MerchantF187thV4094th01:11:2201:16:44+00:35:17
318th

38

Jim ElrickM131stV6010thGlasgow Phoenix Runners01:11:3401:15:02+00:35:29
319th

213

Jenni DandieF188thV4095th01:11:5901:17:24+00:35:54
320th

485

Rab WatersonM132ndV4057th01:12:0001:12:00+00:35:55
320th

130

Susan StewartF189thV4096th01:12:0301:17:32+00:35:58
321st

438

Hilary SharpeF190thV4097thJog Scotland01:12:1001:15:22+00:36:05
322nd

218

Irma Den OudenF191stV5031st01:12:1801:17:27+00:36:13
323rd

20

David CasselsM132ndV5028th01:12:2901:15:56+00:36:24
324th

416

Euan RobertsonM133rdOPEN38th01:12:3201:17:54+00:36:27
325th

113

Tanya RooneyF192ndV4098th01:12:3701:17:58+00:36:32
326th

463

Val StorrieF193rdV4099th01:12:3801:17:57+00:36:33
327th

153

margo AllanF194thV5032nd01:12:4501:17:56+00:36:40
328th

212

Rupert DalyM134thV4057th01:12:4601:18:09+00:36:41
329th

211

Angela DalyF195thV40100th01:12:4601:18:09+00:36:41
330th

51

Rachael GordonF196thOPEN57th01:12:4801:18:06+00:36:43
331st

224

Jo DonaldsonF197thOPEN58th01:12:5001:18:12+00:36:45
332nd

376

Ross NicollM135thOPEN39th01:12:5701:16:26+00:36:52
333rd

181

Ruth BrownF198thOPEN59th01:12:5801:16:26+00:36:53
334th

476

Fiona ToddF199thV5033rdnone01:13:2901:18:37+00:37:24
335th

452

Lorna StackF200thV40101st01:13:2901:18:37+00:37:24
336th

201

kathryn ConnorF201stOPEN60th01:14:2501:19:51+00:38:20
337th

457

Laura StevensonF202ndOPEN61stnil01:14:2501:19:51+00:38:20
338th

206

Maggie CroftF203rdV5034th01:14:3201:18:04+00:38:27
339th

447

Katie SmithF204thV40102nd01:14:3501:17:45+00:38:30
340th

419

Siobhan RobinsonF205thOPEN62nd01:14:3601:17:45+00:38:31
341st

127

Louise SmithF206thOPEN63rd01:14:4301:20:09+00:38:38
342nd

486

Emma WatsonF207thOPEN64th01:14:5401:20:07+00:38:49
343rd

480

Iona RichardsonF208thV40103rd01:14:5801:20:20+00:38:53
344th

310

VICKI LockhartF209thOPEN65th01:15:1101:20:39+00:39:06
345th

194

christian CarreroM136thV4058thGermany01:15:1301:20:31+00:39:08
346th

394

Laura PetrieF210thOPEN66th01:15:2201:20:34+00:39:17
347th

43

Carrol FinlayF211stV5035thRons Runners01:15:4501:21:03+00:39:40
348th

900

Susan GallagherF212ndOPEN67th01:15:4801:19:07+00:39:43
349th

737

Stephen PattersonM137thV4059thGermany01:16:0601:21:26+00:40:01
350th

343

Wendy McfarlaneF213rdV40104thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:16:1901:19:31+00:40:14
351st

467

Lorna SutherlandF214thV5036th01:16:2201:19:49+00:40:17
352nd

166

Karen BirnieF215thV5037th01:16:3701:22:01+00:40:32
353rd

344

Rebecca McgaugieF216thV40105th01:16:3801:22:01+00:40:33
354th

198

Dianne CliftonF217thV40106th01:16:3901:21:45+00:40:34
355th

349

Dennis McinnesM138thOPEN40th01:17:1101:22:40+00:41:06
356th

196

Rachel ChandlerF218thOPEN68th01:17:1101:20:30+00:41:06
357th

158

Marie AndersonF219thV40107th01:17:1101:20:30+00:41:06
358th

63

Sam InchF220thV40108thMoray Road Runners01:17:2601:20:47+00:41:21
359th

97

Joan McleanF221stV5038th01:17:2901:22:58+00:41:24
360th

317

Frances MackieF222ndV40109th01:17:4701:23:03+00:41:42
361st

381

Bronagh O'neillF223rdV40110th01:18:0401:23:23+00:41:59
362nd

370

Johanna MurphyF224thV40111st01:18:0801:23:27+00:42:03
363rd

324

Helen MalcolmF225thV40112nd01:18:1101:23:31+00:42:06
364th

450

Anupama SoodF226thV40113rd01:18:2101:23:43+00:42:16
365th

454

Judith StensonF227thV5039th01:18:4801:24:04+00:42:43
366th

264

Karen GrahamF228thV40114th01:18:4801:24:03+00:42:43
367th

413

Caroline RileyF229thV40115th01:18:4901:24:03+00:42:44
368th

10

Susan BorthwickF230thV608th01:18:4901:22:15+00:42:44
369th

221

Linda DicksonF231stV5040th01:18:5201:24:04+00:42:47
370th

286

Jennie HurrellF232ndV40116th01:18:5501:24:08+00:42:50
371st

167

Gillian BirrellF233rdOPEN69th01:18:5501:24:08+00:42:50
372nd

327

Fiona MaloneF234thV5041st01:18:5901:24:16+00:42:54
373rd

487

CHRISTINE WhiteF235thV5042nd01:19:1101:22:25+00:43:06
373rd

182

Barbara BrownF234thV5041st01:18:5601:18:56+00:42:51
374th

473

Meg ThomasF236thV40117th01:19:2401:24:54+00:43:19
375th

298

Rebecca LaingF237thV40118thJog Scotland01:20:0601:25:21+00:44:01
376th

374

Abi NewtonF238thOPEN70th01:20:0701:25:13+00:44:02
377th

366

Ishbel MuirF239thV609thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:20:0901:25:23+00:44:04
378th

492

LAUREN WilsonF240thOPEN71st01:20:3401:25:55+00:44:29
379th

341

Isobel MccoyF241stV5043rd01:21:0901:26:26+00:45:04
380th

157

Gillian AndersonF242ndV5044th01:21:0901:26:27+00:45:04
381st

156

Chloe AllenF243rdOPEN72ndJog Scotland Dunfermline01:21:1201:26:35+00:45:07
382nd

274

Jacqueline MooreF244thV40119th01:21:3101:26:49+00:45:26
383rd

470

Lorna TaylorF245thV5045thJogDalgetyBay01:21:4001:27:04+00:45:35
384th

365

Suzi MorrowF246thV40120th01:21:4101:26:52+00:45:36
385th

207

Lynne CuerdenF247thV40121st01:21:4201:26:53+00:45:37
386th

331

Maureen MazzeiF248thV5046th01:21:5901:27:17+00:45:54
387th

329

Philip MarshallM139thV6011thCalderglen Harriers01:22:0001:27:13+00:45:55
388th

328

ELIZABETH MarshallF249thV5047th01:22:0001:27:13+00:45:55
389th

243

Jac FalconerF250thOPEN73rd01:22:1801:27:27+00:46:13
390th

377

Lorna NicollF251stV5048th01:23:0601:26:35+00:47:01
391st

260

Kim GilbertF252ndV5049thFalkland Trail Runners01:23:4001:29:10+00:47:35
392nd

445

Shona SmartF253rdV40122nd01:23:4601:29:06+00:47:41
393rd

489

Allan WillM140thV4060th01:23:4701:29:06+00:47:42
394th

19

christine CameronF254thOPEN74th01:24:2601:29:42+00:48:21
395th

303

Alex LeeM141stV4061st01:25:4401:30:58+00:49:39
396th

235

Morag EastonF255thV40123rd01:25:4401:30:58+00:49:39
397th

239

Maureen EvansF256thV40124th01:25:4501:30:58+00:49:40
398th

475

Kay ThompsonF257thOPEN75thRunning Somewhere Else01:28:1601:33:43+00:52:11
399th

150

Robin WombillM142ndV6012thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:28:2701:33:49+00:52:22
400th

333

Myra McadamF258thOPEN76th01:30:0301:35:30+00:53:58
401st

319

Anna MacleanF259thV40125th01:32:5301:36:26+00:56:48
402nd

373

Elizabeth NaismithF260thV5050thJog Scotland01:33:0701:38:22+00:57:02
403rd

459

Eileen StewartF261stOPEN77th01:35:0001:40:26+00:58:55
404th

460

Alan StewartM143rdOPEN41st01:35:0001:40:26+00:58:55
405th

421

Jacqueline RochaF262ndOPEN78th01:37:4401:43:12+01:01:39
406th

183

Sarah BrynesF263rdOPEN79th01:37:4501:43:12+01:01:40
407th

173

Lucy BrienF264thV40126thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:37:5601:43:12+01:01:51
408th

430

Sophie SampfordF265thOPEN80th01:40:2101:45:51+01:04:16
409th

37

JANETTE ElrickF266thV5051stnone01:42:2401:45:51+01:06:19
-

431

James SampfordMOPENYork Knavesmire Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

284

Alexander MottsMV5000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Mhor Marathon 2019-08-04 09:00:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2019-10-13 19:00:00
Killin 10K 10 K Run 2019-08-24 12:00:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2019-08-17 09:30:00