The Great Northern Run 2019

May
06
2019

10 K Run

Running | 2019-05-06 05:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (280 in total)
1st

207

Richard KitchenM1stMOpen1st00:35:5600:35:56-
2nd

186

Daniel FletcherM2ndMOpen2ndMatlock AC00:36:0800:36:08+00:00:12
3rd

236

Thomas RobshawM3rdMOpen3rd00:36:1600:36:16+00:00:20
4th

154

Martin BarradelM4thMOpen4thDerwent Runners00:36:3700:36:37+00:00:41
5th

219

David MorrellM5thMV401st00:37:4200:37:42+00:01:46
6th

211

Mark LuckettM6thMOpen5thMickleover Running Club00:37:5600:37:56+00:02:00
7th

31

Kelly ButlerF1stFOpen1st00:38:5000:38:50+00:02:54
8th

271

Paul WoodsM7thMV402ndIVANHOE RUNNERS00:39:4000:39:40+00:03:44
9th

606

Mike BottomM8thMOpen6thDerwent Runners00:39:5500:39:55+00:03:59
10th

633

Hannah JonesF2ndFOpen2nd00:40:0000:40:00+00:04:04
11th

608

Patrick MunroM9thUnknown1st00:40:1300:40:13+00:04:17
12th

195

Alistair HaywoodM10thMV403rdTeam Derby Runner00:40:2900:40:29+00:04:33
13th

164

Davey CalkoM11thMOpen7th00:41:0000:41:00+00:05:04
14th

252

David SpencerM12thMV501stBelper 10:2000:41:0500:41:05+00:05:09
15th

162

Richard BurkeM13thMV404th00:41:2200:41:22+00:05:26
16th

159

Andrew BrightmoreM14thMOpen8th00:41:2700:41:27+00:05:31
17th

167

Ewan CarsonM15thYOUTH1stTeam HUUB00:42:0300:42:03+00:06:07
18th

232

Michael PrideM16thMOpen9thSmaller road runners00:42:0600:42:06+00:06:10
19th

125

Steph SpencerF3rdFV451stDERBY AC00:42:1800:42:18+00:06:22
20th

228

Craig John PepperM17thMV405thTeam Derby Runner00:42:2400:42:24+00:06:28
21st

209

Wilfried LefrancM18thMV406thMickleover Running Club00:42:2500:42:25+00:06:29
22nd

263

Ian TurnerM19thMV407th00:42:2700:42:27+00:06:31
23rd

172

Antony CooperM20thMOpen10th00:42:3000:42:30+00:06:34
24th

634

Mark ShanklandM21stMV408th00:42:3500:42:35+00:06:39
25th

188

Matthew GlazierM22ndMV409th00:43:2500:43:25+00:07:29
26th

114

Alex RowellF4thFOpen3rd00:43:5200:43:52+00:07:56
27th

245

Mark SmithM23rdMOpen11th00:43:5300:43:53+00:07:57
28th

607

Richard WintersM24thMV4010thDerwent Runners00:44:0100:44:01+00:08:05
29th

296

Tony StevensonM25thMOpen12thn/a00:44:2600:44:26+00:08:30
30th

289

Andrew BallM26thMOpen13thPoplar Running Club00:44:4200:44:42+00:08:46
31st

240

Karl SadowyjM27thMOpen14th00:44:4700:44:47+00:08:51
32nd

639

Nick ConnorM28thMV4011thMickleover Running Club00:44:4800:44:48+00:08:52
33rd

250

Benjamin SmithM29thMOpen15thSinfin RC00:45:0300:45:03+00:09:07
34th

604

edward EvittM30thMV60+1stALDRIDGE RC00:45:1300:45:13+00:09:17
35th

197

Richard HodgsonM31stMV4012th00:45:2800:45:28+00:09:32
36th

224

Darren OreillyM32ndMV502ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:45:3400:45:34+00:09:38
37th

156

Colin BeesonM33rdMV4013th00:45:4800:45:48+00:09:52
38th

144

Elaine WilkinsF5thFV351stheanor running club00:45:5700:45:57+00:10:01
39th

182

RICHARD EvansM34thMV503rdMickleover Running Club00:45:5900:45:59+00:10:03
40th

234

Rob QuirkM35thMV4014th00:46:1700:46:17+00:10:21
41st

235

Michael ReadM36thMV60+2nd00:46:5000:46:50+00:10:54
42nd

178

Nick DolphinM37thMV4015th00:47:1500:47:15+00:11:19
43rd

5

Jacey AllenF38thMOpen16th00:47:1700:47:17+00:11:21
44th

622

Dawn BlatherwickF6thFV352ndLong Eaton RC00:47:2900:47:29+00:11:33
45th

256

Samuel SzczepanskiM39thYOUTH2nd00:47:3200:47:32+00:11:36
46th

5483

Andy SimpsonM40thMV4016th00:47:3400:47:34+00:11:38
47th

126

Claire SteeleF7thFV452ndDerwent Runners00:47:4000:47:40+00:11:44
49th

5492

Edward MarsonM42ndMOpen18th00:47:4300:47:43+00:11:47
50th

216

Jamie MeynellM43rdMOpen19thSinfin RC00:47:4600:47:46+00:11:50
51st

196

Matthew James HenningM44thMV4017thshelton striders00:47:4700:47:47+00:11:51
52nd

241

darren SheppardM45thMV504thshelton striders00:47:4700:47:47+00:11:51
53rd

242

Ryan SheppardM46thMOpen20th00:48:0100:48:01+00:12:05
54th

213

Ray MansfieldM47thMV60+3rd00:48:1300:48:13+00:12:17
55th

299

Dean JacksonM48thMV4018th00:48:1600:48:16+00:12:20
56th

233

Chris ProudM49thMV60+4thDerwent Runners00:48:1700:48:17+00:12:21
57th

68

Jennie HandF8thFV353rdRule 5 Endurance00:48:1800:48:18+00:12:22
58th

246

Clive SmithM50thMV4019thMickleover Running Club00:48:2200:48:22+00:12:26
59th

482

michael lee RichardsM51stMV4020thMickleover Running Club00:48:2200:48:22+00:12:26
60th

295

Andrew SmithM52ndMOpen21stn/a00:48:2800:48:28+00:12:32
61st

40

Grace CotterillF9thFOpen4th00:48:3100:48:31+00:12:35
62nd

635

Phillip RossM53rdMV4021st00:48:3800:48:38+00:12:42
63rd

208

James LeaskM54thMOpen22nd00:48:3900:48:39+00:12:43
64th

75

Nicola HubbardF10thFV354thREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:48:4100:48:41+00:12:45
65th

179

Martin DoranM55thMOpen23rd00:48:4700:48:47+00:12:51
66th

631

Murray NelM56thMOpen24th00:48:5000:48:50+00:12:54
67th

122

Emma Louise SmithF11thFV355th00:48:5800:48:58+00:13:02
68th

251

Adam SmithM57thMV505th00:48:5900:48:59+00:13:03
69th

82

Janet LawlessF12thFV356th00:49:1200:49:12+00:13:16
70th

223

Simon OatesM58thMV4022ndMickleover Running Club00:49:1400:49:14+00:13:18
71st

70

Claire Hart-oakesF13thFV357thDerwent Runners00:49:2900:49:29+00:13:33
72nd

193

Christopher HallidayM59thMV4023rdMickleover Running Club00:49:3800:49:38+00:13:42
73rd

225

Louie OrmstonM60thMOpen25th00:50:0600:50:06+00:14:10
74th

168

James ClarkM61stMV506thDerwent Runners00:50:0900:50:09+00:14:13
75th

626

Rhian BarkerF14thFV358th00:50:1900:50:19+00:14:23
76th

148

Jane HannahF15thFV551stMickleover Running Club00:50:2100:50:21+00:14:25
77th

187

Rob FraserM62ndMV4024th00:50:3100:50:31+00:14:35
78th

623

Emily WongF16thFV359th00:50:3500:50:35+00:14:39
79th

249

Wayne SmithM63rdMV507th00:50:3800:50:38+00:14:42
80th

217

Steven MillingtonM64thMOpen26th00:50:3900:50:39+00:14:43
81st

5456

Deborah ShepherdF17thFV453rd00:50:4100:50:41+00:14:45
82nd

5494

Rosie TwellsF18thFOpen5th00:50:4200:50:42+00:14:46
83rd

77

Keren JonesF19thFOpen6th00:50:4400:50:44+00:14:48
84th

229

Martin PettifordM65thMOpen27th00:50:4400:50:44+00:14:48
85th

176

Peter DawsonM66thMV508th00:50:4800:50:48+00:14:52
86th

30

Alison BrownF20thFV3510th00:50:5800:50:58+00:15:02
87th

628

Kiki SimpsonF21stFV3511thn/a00:50:5800:50:58+00:15:02
88th

4

Priya AghedaF22ndFV3512thSmalley Road Runners00:51:0000:51:00+00:15:04
89th

513

CHRIS WorthM67thMOpen28thKimberley & District Striders00:51:0200:51:02+00:15:06
90th

192

James HalfordM68thMV4025thLonely Goat RC00:51:0700:51:07+00:15:11
91st

166

Ian CarsonM69thMV4026thSinfin RC00:51:1500:51:15+00:15:19
92nd

268

Adrian WheatleyM70thMV60+5th00:51:2100:51:21+00:15:25
93rd

149

Wayne AdamsM71stMV4027thhatton darts00:51:2400:51:24+00:15:28
94th

632

Vijay PatelM72ndMV4028thbirstall running club00:51:4200:51:42+00:15:46
95th

130

Marie SzczepanskiF23rdFV3513th00:51:4300:51:43+00:15:47
96th

169

Mike CobbM73rdMOpen29th00:51:4900:51:49+00:15:53
97th

12

Sally ArcherF24thFOpen7th00:51:5200:51:52+00:15:56
98th

140

MICHAEL SmithM74thMV509th00:52:0000:52:00+00:16:04
99th

105

Jemma OrrF25thFOpen8thSinfin RC00:52:1900:52:19+00:16:23
100th

264

Wayne TwiggM75thMV5010th00:52:1900:52:19+00:16:23
101st

248

David Antony SmithM76thMV5011th00:52:3000:52:30+00:16:34
102nd

173

Matthew CotterillM77thMOpen30th00:52:3400:52:34+00:16:38
103rd

76

Susannah Jane IngramF26thFV454th00:52:3600:52:36+00:16:40
104th

5455

Andy NormanM78thMV5012th00:52:4700:52:47+00:16:51
105th

116

Ross SangsterM79thMV4029thLong Eaton RC00:52:5000:52:50+00:16:54
106th

274

Annette BellF27thFV455thn/a00:52:5700:52:57+00:17:01
107th

174

Andrew CottonM80thMV5013th00:53:2300:53:23+00:17:27
108th

79

Lisa Marie KirkleyF28thFV456thSmalley Road Runners00:53:3200:53:32+00:17:36
109th

170

Mick ColineseM81stMV60+6th00:53:3600:53:36+00:17:40
110th

627

Avril GilesF29thYOUTH1st00:53:4700:53:47+00:17:51
111st

10

Joy AndrewsF30thFV3514th00:53:5400:53:54+00:17:58
112nd

272

Charlotte DowsonF31stFV3515th00:53:5600:53:56+00:18:00
113rd

293

Jack OconnorM82ndMOpen31stn/a00:54:1000:54:10+00:18:14
114th

630

Simon GreeneM83rdMV60+7th00:54:1100:54:11+00:18:15
115th

261

Paul TomlinsonM84thMV60+8thMickleover Running Club00:54:2200:54:22+00:18:26
116th

133

Jenny ThorntonF32ndFV3516th00:54:2300:54:23+00:18:27
117th

221

Adam NorthM85thYOUTH3rd00:54:3200:54:32+00:18:36
118th

5500

Jacob WatsonM86thYOUTH4th00:54:3800:54:38+00:18:42
119th

150

David AlbansM87thMV60+9thLincoln & District Runners00:54:4300:54:43+00:18:47
120th

160

Anthony BrookM88thMV4030th00:54:5500:54:55+00:18:59
121st

637

BEN StilwellM89thMOpen32ndn/a00:54:5700:54:57+00:19:01
122nd

189

Andy GloverM90thMV5014thSmalley Road Runners00:54:5900:54:59+00:19:03
123rd

104

Judith O'reillyF33rdFV457th00:55:0200:55:02+00:19:06
124th

13

Ranvir AtwalF34thFV458th00:55:0600:55:06+00:19:10
125th

243

Richard ShoreM91stMV5015th00:55:1100:55:11+00:19:15
126th

20

Sarah BaylisF35thFV3517th00:55:1300:55:13+00:19:17
127th

255

Neil SutcliffeM92ndMV4031stLonely Goat Running Club00:55:1300:55:13+00:19:17
128th

127

Tina StevensF36thFV459th00:55:1800:55:18+00:19:22
129th

602

Ellie PicksonF37thFV3518thSouthern Derby Road Runners00:55:1900:55:19+00:19:23
130th

294

Martyn ShoreM93rdMOpen33rdMickleover Running Club00:55:2000:55:20+00:19:24
131st

270

Colin WinterM94thMV4032nd00:55:2600:55:26+00:19:30
132nd

629

Becky LenaghanF38thFV3519th00:55:2600:55:26+00:19:30
133rd

227

David ParkinM95thMV4033rd00:55:3700:55:37+00:19:41
134th

136

Sharon TristramF39thFOpen9thSinfin RC00:55:4100:55:41+00:19:45
135th

646

Alyson Sara WoodcockF40thFV4510thSinfin RC00:55:4900:55:49+00:19:53
136th

72

Stef HodgsonF41stFV3520thTEAM MANVERS00:55:5500:55:55+00:19:59
137th

218

Tom MoranM96thMV4034th00:55:5600:55:56+00:20:00
138th

220

Richard NorthM97thMV5016thMickleover Joggers00:55:5600:55:56+00:20:00
139th

171

Adrian CookM98thMV4035th00:56:0000:56:00+00:20:04
140th

94

Abbie MillwardF42ndFOpen10th00:56:0500:56:05+00:20:09
141st

110

Janene PennyF43rdFV4511thTeam Derby Runner00:56:0500:56:05+00:20:09
142nd

202

Tom HughesM99thMV4036th00:56:0700:56:07+00:20:11
143rd

55

Emma FitzgeraldF44thFOpen11th00:56:0900:56:09+00:20:13
144th

244

Lee SimpsonM100thMV5017thDerbyshire Dynamos00:56:1100:56:11+00:20:15
145th

25

Caroline BlandF45thFV3521st00:56:1300:56:13+00:20:17
146th

36

MICHELLE CookF46thFV3522nd00:56:1400:56:14+00:20:18
147th

93

Samantha MillwardF47thFV3523rd00:56:2300:56:23+00:20:27
148th

641

ROB HawleyM101stMV4037thn/a00:56:2300:56:23+00:20:27
149th

625

Samantha PhippsF48thFV4512th00:56:2300:56:23+00:20:27
150th

49

Susi DumbletonF49thFV3524th00:56:2500:56:25+00:20:29
151st

92

Michelle Mcneilly-rowlandF50thFV4513th00:56:3900:56:39+00:20:43
152nd

636

Deb AttwoodF51stUnknown1st00:56:3900:56:39+00:20:43
153rd

39

Emma CooperF52ndFOpen12th00:56:4900:56:49+00:20:53
154th

231

Stephen PlummerM102ndMV5018thDerbyshire Dynamo00:56:5400:56:54+00:20:58
155th

66

Alex HallF53rdFV4514thshelton striders00:56:5900:56:59+00:21:03
156th

300

Joanna BaileyF54thFV4515th00:57:0500:57:05+00:21:09
157th

103

Clare O'carrollF55thFV3525th00:57:0700:57:07+00:21:11
158th

117

Hannah SaundersF56thFV3526thMickleover Running Club00:57:0700:57:07+00:21:11
159th

279

Zoe HundleyF57thYOUTH2ndMickleover Running Club00:57:2000:57:20+00:21:24
160th

288

Nick AustinM103rdMV4038thn/a00:57:2100:57:21+00:21:25
161st

5489

Hannah StringerF58thFV3527th00:57:2100:57:21+00:21:25
162nd

2

Lara AdamsF59thFV3528th00:57:2200:57:22+00:21:26
163rd

283

Emma ShalesF60thFV3529thn/a00:57:2400:57:24+00:21:28
164th

27

Deb BoolerF61stFV4516thTeam Derby Runner00:57:2500:57:25+00:21:29
165th

41

Lucy CottonF62ndFV3530th00:57:2900:57:29+00:21:33
166th

71

Suzie HemmingsF63rdFV3531st00:57:4000:57:40+00:21:44
167th

238

Steven RushM104thMOpen34th00:57:4000:57:40+00:21:44
168th

74

Sara HonerF64thFOpen13th00:57:4200:57:42+00:21:46
169th

28

Kathy BosleyF65thFV4517th00:57:4600:57:46+00:21:50
170th

181

Darrell EnionM105thMV4039th00:58:0000:58:00+00:22:04
171st

199

Nick HollowayM106thMOpen35th00:58:0000:58:00+00:22:04
172nd

54

Claire FildesF66thFV3532nd00:58:0300:58:03+00:22:07
173rd

129

Kathryn StylesF67thFV3533rd00:58:1300:58:13+00:22:17
174th

5457

Lynn AndrewsF68thFV552nd00:58:1900:58:19+00:22:23
175th

138

Laura TunnicliffF69thFV3534thMickleover Joggers00:58:2200:58:22+00:22:26
176th

42

Jessica CroxallF70thFOpen14th00:58:2300:58:23+00:22:27
177th

5484

Polly LongmireF71stFOpen15th00:58:2300:58:23+00:22:27
178th

215

Thomas McneillyM107thMV4040th00:58:3500:58:35+00:22:39
179th

247

Chris SmithM108thMV60+10th00:58:3500:58:35+00:22:39
180th

146

Sarah WilsonF72ndFV3535th00:58:3700:58:37+00:22:41
181st

121

Helen SmithF73rdFV3536th00:58:4100:58:41+00:22:45
182nd

260

Richard ToddM109thMV5019th00:58:4700:58:47+00:22:51
183rd

107

Clare ParkinsonF74thFV3537thThunder Runners00:58:5000:58:50+00:22:54
184th

212

Chris MalkinM110thMV5020th00:58:5500:58:55+00:22:59
185th

45

Tracy DaviesF75thFV4518th00:58:5600:58:56+00:23:00
186th

87

Selene MalkinF76thFV4519th00:58:5600:58:56+00:23:00
187th

210

Michael LillieM111stMV60+11th00:59:1200:59:12+00:23:16
188th

64

Sarah GunnF77thFV4520th00:59:3400:59:34+00:23:38
189th

297

Paul HopkinM112ndMV5021stBelper 10:2000:59:5800:59:58+00:24:02
190th

80

Amy LangF78thFOpen16th01:00:0501:00:05+00:24:09
191st

163

John ButlerM113rdMV5022nd01:00:0801:00:08+00:24:12
192nd

290

Peter BatesM114thMV4041stn/a01:00:1001:00:10+00:24:14
193rd

292

Ben O'connorM115thMOpen36thn/a01:00:1201:00:12+00:24:16
194th

291

Ronnie DowseM116thMV4042ndn/a01:00:1401:00:14+00:24:18
195th

57

Ellie FordF79thFOpen17th01:00:1501:00:15+00:24:19
196th

253

George SquireM117thMOpen37th01:00:1501:00:15+00:24:19
197th

281

Jenny PerryF80thFOpen18thPoplar Running Club01:00:3201:00:32+00:24:36
198th

60

Laura GoodmanF81stFV3538th01:00:4101:00:41+00:24:45
199th

89

Cath McbethF82ndFV3539th01:00:5601:00:56+00:25:00
200th

230

PAUL PhillipsM118thMV60+12thshelton striders01:00:5701:00:57+00:25:01
201st

262

Robert TurnbullM119thMOpen38th01:01:0501:01:05+00:25:09
202nd

214

Mathew MccourtM120thMV4043rd01:01:1201:01:12+00:25:16
203rd

109

Amanda PatrickF83rdFV553rdMickleover Joggers01:01:2801:01:28+00:25:32
204th

132

Susie ThompsonF84thFV3540th01:01:2801:01:28+00:25:32
205th

67

Tina HallF85thFV4521stMickleover Joggers01:01:2901:01:29+00:25:33
206th

200

Samuel HoranM121stMOpen39th01:01:3401:01:34+00:25:38
207th

65

Emma HagueF86thFV3541stMickleover Joggers01:01:4301:01:43+00:25:47
208th

118

Nicola Jane SimpsonF87thFV4522ndDerbyshire Dynamos01:01:4401:01:44+00:25:48
209th

56

Helen FoordF88thFV4523rd01:01:4801:01:48+00:25:52
210th

649

John DoddM122ndMV60+13thn/a01:02:1301:02:13+00:26:17
211st

600

Hayley MuterF89thFV3542nd01:02:1901:02:19+00:26:23
212nd

601

Howard GunstoneM123rdMOpen40th01:02:1901:02:19+00:26:23
213rd

642

Jo EagleF90thFV3543rdn/a01:02:2601:02:26+00:26:30
214th

90

Karen MccartneyF91stFV554th01:02:4701:02:47+00:26:51
215th

285

Kate ShawF92ndFOpen19th#runningforlikes01:03:1001:03:10+00:27:14
216th

5458

Jane Helen McgrathF93rdFV4524th01:03:1501:03:15+00:27:19
217th

286

Samantha ShawF94thFOpen20thn/a01:03:3401:03:34+00:27:38
218th

647

Louis SimpsonF95thFOpen21stn/a01:03:3401:03:34+00:27:38
219th

11

Sarah AppelbeeF96thFV4525th01:03:4401:03:44+00:27:48
220th

275

Rebecca BottomoreF97thFOpen22ndn/a01:03:5801:03:58+00:28:02
221st

134

Karen TolandF98thFV4526th01:04:1801:04:18+00:28:22
222nd

100

Sally NayerF99thFV555th01:04:2301:04:23+00:28:27
223rd

184

Mark FennellM124thMOpen41st01:04:5801:04:58+00:29:02
224th

222

Daniel O'donnellM125thMV4044th01:04:5801:04:58+00:29:02
225th

273

David MckayM126thMV60+14thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNERS CLUB01:05:0701:05:07+00:29:11
226th

287

Clare SimmsF100thFV3544thn/a01:05:0901:05:09+00:29:13
227th

640

Samantha BrienF101stFOpen23rdn/a01:05:0901:05:09+00:29:13
228th

53

Donna FeredayF102ndFV3545th01:05:1401:05:14+00:29:18
229th

98

Bea MurfinF103rdFOpen24th01:05:2201:05:22+00:29:26
230th

206

Joseph KellettM127thMV60+15thMickleover Joggers (derbyshire Dynamos)01:05:3701:05:37+00:29:41
231st

91

Sarah MccreadyF104thFV4527thMickleover Joggers01:05:3801:05:38+00:29:42
232nd

298

Martina ThorpF105thFV4528th01:05:3801:05:38+00:29:42
233rd

624

Anna CaseyF106thFOpen25th01:05:4301:05:43+00:29:47
234th

5480

Samantha CohenF107thFV3546th01:05:5101:05:51+00:29:55
235th

141

Charlotte WatsonF108thFV4529th01:06:1801:06:18+00:30:22
236th

1

Julie AbellF109thFV3547th01:06:2001:06:20+00:30:24
237th

158

Dean BridgesM128thMV4045th01:06:2301:06:23+00:30:27
238th

22

Jackie BentleyF110thFV556th01:06:2801:06:28+00:30:32
239th

99

Deborah MurrayF111stFV4530thTeam Derby Runner01:06:2901:06:29+00:30:33
240th

34

LYNNE ChapmanF112ndFV557th01:06:3201:06:32+00:30:36
241st

143

Karen WebsterF113rdFV4531stNorth Derbyshire RC01:06:5301:06:53+00:30:57
242nd

73

Michelle HolmanF114thFV4532ndPhoenix Striders01:06:5401:06:54+00:30:58
243rd

83

Karen LaytonF115thFV558thKimberley & District Striders01:06:5601:06:56+00:31:00
244th

101

Claire NewcombeF116thFV3548th01:07:0501:07:05+00:31:09
245th

644

Amanda GroganF117thFV4533rdn/a01:07:0901:07:09+00:31:13
246th

88

Kelly MarshallF118thFV3549th01:07:2801:07:28+00:31:32
247th

650

Emma DoddF119thFV3550thn/a01:07:5201:07:52+00:31:56
248th

120

Jill SmithF120thFV559th01:07:5501:07:55+00:31:59
249th

48

Sarah DitchfieldF121stFV4534thNotts Women Runners01:07:5701:07:57+00:32:01
250th

648

James FrancoM129thMV4046thBelper 10:2001:08:3501:08:35+00:32:39
251st

108

Bethan PashleyF122ndFOpen26th01:08:3801:08:38+00:32:42
252nd

32

Christine Ann ButlerF123rdFV5510th01:08:4801:08:48+00:32:52
253rd

112

Lisa RickettsF124thFV3551st01:08:5501:08:55+00:32:59
254th

128

Agata StodolnaF125thFOpen27th01:09:2201:09:22+00:33:26
255th

266

Joseph WebbM130thMOpen42nd01:09:2201:09:22+00:33:26
256th

59

Rachael GilesF126thFV3552nd01:09:2901:09:29+00:33:33
257th

113

Angela RoomeF127thFV5511thTeam Derby Runner01:09:3001:09:30+00:33:34
258th

96

Poppy MooreF128thYOUTH3rd01:09:4801:09:48+00:33:52
259th

95

Rosie MooreF129thFOpen28th01:10:0101:10:01+00:34:05
260th

35

Mary CheethamF130thFV5512th01:10:2801:10:28+00:34:32
261st

142

Katie WeberF131stFOpen29th01:10:4201:10:42+00:34:46
262nd

267

Stephen WeberM131stMV5023rd01:10:4201:10:42+00:34:46
263rd

21

Julie Denise BellF132ndFV5513thWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers01:11:3901:11:39+00:35:43
264th

46

Suzanne DaviesF133rdFV4535thMickleover Joggers01:13:0901:13:09+00:37:13
265th

119

Angela Dawn SmithF134thFV3553rd01:13:0901:13:09+00:37:13
266th

106

Karen Jane ParkinF135thFV5514thWoodthorpe Huffers and Puffers01:13:2301:13:23+00:37:27
267th

6

Sally AllenF136thFV4536thWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers01:13:2601:13:26+00:37:30
268th

638

Karen WoodF137thFV3554th01:14:0401:14:04+00:38:08
269th

282

Victoria ReidF138thFV3555thn/a01:14:0501:14:05+00:38:09
270th

19

Charlotte BatesF139thFV3556th01:14:1801:14:18+00:38:22
271st

37

Liz CookF140thFOpen30thTeam Derby Runner01:14:3901:14:39+00:38:43
272nd

24

Gemma BlacowF141stFV3557thKimberley & District Striders01:15:3901:15:39+00:39:43
273rd

38

Kim CooperF142ndFV5515th01:16:3301:16:33+00:40:37
274th

254

Malcolm StrayM132ndMV60+16th01:16:3801:16:38+00:40:42
275th

175

Philip DavenportM133rdMOpen43rd01:16:4101:16:41+00:40:45
276th

44

Leighla DavenportF143rdFOpen31st01:16:4201:16:42+00:40:46
278th

643

Deborah SteadmanF145thFV4537thn/a01:19:2401:19:24+00:43:28
279th

5481

Caroline ParkhouseF146thFV3558th01:21:2901:21:29+00:45:33
280th

61

Marie GrettonF147thFOpen32nd01:22:3501:22:35+00:46:39
281st

145

RUTH WillottF148thFV4538thDerwent Runners01:23:4201:23:42+00:47:46
282nd

147

Rosemary WrightF149thFV5517thRolls Royce Harriers01:25:3001:25:30+00:49:34
Started (69 in total)
-

226

Andreas PanagiotopoulosMMOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

239

David RussellMMV40Stone Master Marathoners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

139

Ruth TysonFFV45Kimberley and District Striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

123

Jackie SmithFFV45Notts Women Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

81

Sarah Louise LangloisFFV45shelton striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

177

Ben DeanMMOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7

Taylor AndrewFFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

277

Kate FitFFV35n/a00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17

Hannah Pearl BarnettFFOpenNorth Derbyshire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

155

Ahkin BautistaMMOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5496

Aaron BurchellMMOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

190

Nathan GregoryMMOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

29

Georgina BowlerFFOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

443

Richard JonesMUnknown00:00:0000:00:00-
-

135

Niamh TonerFFOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

201

Tim HorwoodMMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

43

Tracey CruiseFFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

115

Eva RyanFFV45Team Derby Runner00:00:0000:00:00-
-

86

Suzanne MajewskiFFOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

102

Karen NewtonFFOpenshelton striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

63

Emma GuestFFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

258

Andy TidmarshMMOpenDerwent Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

280

Eleanor MarriottFFOpenn/a00:00:0000:00:00-
-

69

Shirley HandsleyFFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

161

Martin BurgessMMOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

198

Alan HodgsonMMOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

185

Christopher FieldMMV50Redditch Stars00:00:0000:00:00-
-

33

Louise BuxtonFFV45Belper 10:2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

269

Ollie WilliamsMMOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

124

Saritha SomarajanFFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

203

James IllsleyMMV40All About Jogging (Jog Derbyshire)00:00:0000:00:00-
-

47

Marian DerbyshireFFV45Derwent Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

51

Eve ElliottFFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

16

Daniela BallFFOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

278

Jenna FosterFFOpenn/a00:00:0000:00:00-
-

52

Emma EllisFFV35Derwent Runners (Derby)00:00:0000:00:00-
-

645

Robert SzczepanskiMMV50n/a00:00:0000:00:00-
-

131

Stephanie TaylorFFOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

165

Anthony CameronMMOpenSinfin RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

26

Sharon BolesFFV45Smalley Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

78

Laura-Jane KingscottFFOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

191

Damien GultigMMOpenMickleover Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

50

Cinzia DunachieFFV55Overseal Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

205

Matt KearnsMMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

3

Emma AdamsFFV35Beeston AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

194

Jonathan HandsleyMMOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

97

Clare MortimerFFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

151

Jim AllenMMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

265

JAMES WardMMV50Rr Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5108

Lee FisherMMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

58

Lucy ForresterFFV35Team Derby Runner00:00:0000:00:00-
-

259

Richard TissingtonMMV40shelton striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

62

Sheila GrovesFFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

14

Sue BainsFFV55Midland Masters AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

153

Matthew BallMMOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

84

Amber LeeFFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

183

Steve ExleyMMV50Doggers Scampering Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

180

Shaun ElliottMMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

111

Liz PhillipsFFV45shelton striders00:00:0000:00:00-
-

157

Dominic BosherMMOpenDerwent Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18

Katie BarronFFOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

237

Gregory RowlandsMMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

85

Alice LegateFFOpenSwad Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

23

Lisa Helen BirkinshawFFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

603

Caroline PackhouseFFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

257

Mark TaylorMMV40Smalley Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

15

Christina BainsFFV35Jog Duffield00:00:0000:00:00-
-

152

David BainsMMOpen00:00:0000:00:00-
-

276

Elaine CunninghamFFV45n/a00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2019-08-11 10:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
Leamington Spa Half Marathon 2019-07-07 09:00:00