Jul 6th 2024: 2024 Early Bird - Price Freeze @Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon
Entry closes 5th Jul 2024, 12:00
Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON series Splits
- 13 mile Run
Entry Details
Series BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON Athlete places 2,000 Age range 16 - 99 Race Entry £35.00 Affiliation Discount £2.00 Race entry is closed. Closed 30th Jun 2022, 08:00
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathonstar
Running | 1022 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Chip Time Finish Time 1st 1310
martin williams M 1st TOP 1st 01:14:38 01:14:38 2nd 1216
Kristian Edwards M 2nd TOP 2nd 01:18:39 01:18:39 3rd 6
Tom Acha M 3rd TOP 3rd 01:18:53 01:18:53 4th 7
Craig Gale M 4th V30 1st 01:19:14 01:19:14 5th 5298
Niall Burrow M 5th V40 1st 01:20:16 01:20:16 6th 8
Adam Gale M 6th V30 2nd 01:21:15 01:21:15 7th 1287
Stephen Schubeler M 7th V40 2nd 01:21:34 01:21:34 8th 9
Paul Jolliffe M 8th V30 3rd 01:23:30 01:23:30 9th 10
Andrew Yapp M 9th V40 3rd 01:24:34 01:24:34 10th 1323
Michael Johnstone M 10th V40 4th 01:24:59 01:24:59 11th 15
Mark Summers M 11th V40 5th 01:25:43 01:25:43 12th 1201
Richard BARTLETT M 12th V30 4th 01:26:48 01:26:48 13th 73
Sam Starkey M 13th V40 6th 01:27:02 01:27:02 14th 1233
ALEXANDER HEYES M 14th V30 5th 01:27:12 01:27:12 15th 51
DAVID BAGWELL M 15th V30 6th 01:27:40 01:27:40 16th 57
Ash FINCH M 16th U20 1st 01:27:52 01:27:52 17th 52
Kirk Giles M 17th V30 7th 01:27:58 01:27:58 18th 74
Benedict Stokes M 18th V50 1st 01:29:04 01:29:04 19th 158
Tom Hocking M 19th V30 8th 01:29:09 01:29:09 20th 4
Simon Rhodes M 20th V40 7th 01:29:18 01:29:18 21st 62
Arun Allen M 21st V20 1st 01:29:32 01:29:32 22nd 95
Ben Ellis M 22nd V30 9th 01:29:47 01:29:47 23rd 14
Donato Esposito M 23rd V60 1st 01:29:59 01:29:59 24th 12
Alastair Bloore M 24th V50 2nd 01:30:12 01:30:12 25th 1348
Henok Asmelash M 25th V30 10th 01:30:39 01:30:39 26th 341
Peter Dimbleby M 26th V40 8th 01:30:48 01:30:48 27th 214
Steve Coldicott M 27th V40 9th 01:30:56 01:30:56 28th 1204
David Broome M 28th V50 3rd 01:30:58 01:30:58 29th 56
Keith Burgess M 29th V50 4th 01:31:00 01:31:00 30th 1263
Daniel Murphy M 30th V40 10th 01:31:12 01:31:12 31st 66
Peter Brommer M 31st V40 11th 01:31:19 01:31:19 32nd 171
Guy Carpenter M 32nd V30 11th 01:31:19 01:31:19 33rd 58
Peter Clarke M 33rd V40 12th 01:32:33 01:32:33 34th 76
Richard Hunter M 34th V40 13th 01:32:36 01:32:36 35th 65
Jake Conlon M 35th V30 12th 01:32:36 01:32:36 36th 88
David Till M 36th V30 13th 01:32:44 01:32:44 37th 78
Jonathan Estridge M 37th V40 14th 01:32:49 01:32:49 38th 1231
Korey Hazlewood M 38th U20 2nd 01:32:50 01:32:50 39th 1296
Sarah Thurley F 1st TOP 1st 01:33:32 01:33:32 40th 948
Richard Kyeremateng M 39th V20 2nd 01:33:39 01:33:39 41st 1280
Iestyn Rimmer M 40th V20 3rd 01:33:40 01:33:40 42nd 1236
Dean Hocking M 41st V30 14th 01:34:05 01:34:05 43rd 67
Matthew Hill M 42nd V30 15th 01:34:24 01:34:24 44th 87
Mark Wood M 43rd V40 15th 01:34:32 01:34:32 45th 70
Luke Miles M 44th V30 16th 01:34:52 01:34:52 46th 403
Neil Weaver M 45th V30 17th 01:35:02 01:35:02 47th 216
Callum Turner M 46th V20 4th 01:35:22 01:35:22 48th 79
MICHAEL STEPHENSON M 47th V40 16th 01:35:35 01:35:35 49th 1282
Mitchell Roberts M 48th V20 5th 01:36:04 01:36:04 50th 69
David Harte M 49th V50 5th 01:36:17 01:36:17 51st 68
Samiul Mostafa M 50th V40 17th 01:36:17 01:36:17 52nd 266
Michael Hooper M 51st V30 18th 01:36:24 01:36:24 53rd 189
Dave Round M 52nd V40 18th 01:36:26 01:36:26 54th 5299
Grant Holloway M 53rd V20 6th 01:36:46 01:36:46 55th 105
Mick MCCARTHY M 54th V40 19th 01:37:01 01:37:01 56th 22
Julie MC CARTHY F 2nd TOP 2nd 01:37:04 01:37:04 57th 329
Chris Lindop M 55th V40 20th 01:37:12 01:37:12 58th 113
Jack Dean M 56th V20 7th 01:37:30 01:37:30 59th 1281
Reece Roberts M 57th V20 8th 01:37:31 01:37:31 60th 63
Andrew Sykes M 58th V40 21st 01:37:49 01:37:49 61st 110
Tom Finch M 59th V40 22nd 01:37:52 01:37:52 62nd 104
Nick Vaughan M 60th V40 23rd 01:38:18 01:38:18 63rd 92
Mark Groll M 61st V50 6th 01:38:27 01:38:27 64th 91
Stefano Danieli M 62nd V50 7th 01:38:32 01:38:32 65th 84
Calum Ferreira M 63rd V20 9th 01:38:36 01:38:36 66th 1227
David Hagan M 64th V40 24th 01:38:40 01:38:40 67th 1274
Marc Powell M 65th V40 25th 01:38:48 01:38:48 68th 5287
ANDREW HENDERSON M 66th V50 8th 01:39:00 01:39:00 69th 102
Aidan Haslam M 67th V20 10th 01:39:07 01:39:07 70th 129
Adam Cantrill M 68th V40 26th 01:39:12 01:39:12 71st 11
Luke Gregory M 69th V20 11th 01:39:28 01:39:28 72nd 96
Chris Pettifer M 70th V40 27th 01:39:39 01:39:39 73rd 81
Paul Prigg M 71st V30 19th 01:39:41 01:39:41 74th 1211
Tomas Deloubes M 72nd V20 12th 01:39:45 01:39:45 75th 1232
Simon Heard M 73rd V30 20th 01:40:04 01:40:04 76th 118
Ben Murphy M 74th V40 28th 01:40:16 01:40:16 77th 5264
Richard Breakwell M 75th V30 21st 01:40:19 01:40:19 78th 141
Gabriel ANDREESCU M 76th V40 29th 01:40:20 01:40:20 79th 53
scott stokes M 77th V30 22nd 01:40:33 01:40:33 80th 107
Stephen Amsden M 78th V50 9th 01:40:38 01:40:38 81st 5288
Kev Morgan M 79th V40 30th 01:40:44 01:40:44 82nd 135
Dave Perry M 80th V30 23rd 01:40:53 01:40:53 83rd 5286
Mark Fantom M 81st V50 10th 01:41:05 01:41:05 84th 1326
Edward Molineaux M 82nd V30 24th 01:41:05 01:41:05 85th 124
Leon Rowe M 83rd V40 31st 01:41:05 01:41:05 86th 28
Sarah Clinton F 3rd V30 1st 01:41:14 01:41:14 87th 143
James Found M 84th V30 25th 01:41:17 01:41:17 88th 77
Kevin Broughton M 85th V40 32nd 01:41:37 01:41:37 89th 153
David Griffiths-Allen M 86th V50 11th 01:41:53 01:41:53 90th 185
Tom Skellern M 87th V30 26th 01:41:53 01:41:53 91st 381
Stephen Williams M 88th V40 33rd 01:41:59 01:41:59 92nd 898
Gavin Sanderson M 89th V40 34th 01:42:00 01:42:00 93rd 439
Parminder Dhillon M 90th V30 27th 01:42:29 01:42:29 94th 203
Anna Parsons F 4th V40 1st 01:42:32 01:42:32 95th 496
Naved Akhtar M 91st V40 35th 01:42:43 01:42:43 96th 21
Rachael Green F 5th TOP 3rd 01:42:54 01:42:54 97th 1297
Megan Tibbetts F 6th V20 1st 01:42:57 01:42:57 98th 1333
Gina Burton F 7th V30 2nd 01:43:01 01:43:01 99th 122
Mike Keil M 92nd V40 36th 01:43:05 01:43:05 100th 145
Richard Page M 93rd V50 12th 01:43:06 01:43:06 101st 132
PANKAJ DIXIT M 94th V30 28th 01:43:16 01:43:16 102nd 337
Shell GRAYSTON F 8th V40 2nd 01:43:41 01:43:41 103rd 1259
Pavel Mihalic M 95th V50 13th 01:43:47 01:43:47 104th 534
Robert Mann M 96th V30 29th 01:43:50 01:43:50 105th 715
Joshua Savage M 97th V30 30th 01:43:58 01:43:58 106th 210
Kiran Patel M 98th V30 31st 01:43:59 01:43:59 107th 331
Richard Williams M 99th V40 37th 01:44:02 01:44:02 108th 781
Andrew Riminton M 100th V20 13th 01:44:25 01:44:25 109th 681
Tim Hitchins M 101st V40 38th 01:44:28 01:44:28 110th 1272
Vibhu Paudyal M 102nd V40 39th 01:44:28 01:44:28 111st 306
Gavin Kingscott M 103rd V30 32nd 01:44:28 01:44:28 112nd 1256
Frank McMahon M 104th V50 14th 01:44:32 01:44:32 113rd 30
Emily Frost-meade F 9th V20 2nd 01:44:41 01:44:41 114th 1283
Benjamin Roden M 105th V20 14th 01:44:47 01:44:47 115th 542
Darren Brooks M 106th V40 40th 01:44:49 01:44:49 116th 85
scott frisby M 107th V30 33rd 01:44:52 01:44:52 117th 60
Graham Shaw M 108th V30 34th 01:44:53 01:44:53 118th 696
Luke Garbett M 109th V30 35th 01:45:00 01:45:00 119th 286
Michael Botham M 110th V40 41st 01:45:05 01:45:05 120th 215
john searle M 111st V50 15th 01:45:26 01:45:26 121st 61
Carl Horton M 112nd V50 16th 01:45:33 01:45:33 122nd 218
Andrew Wood M 113rd V40 42nd 01:45:36 01:45:36 123rd 1254
sarah maund F 10th V40 3rd 01:45:37 01:45:37 124th 718
Gavin Harrison M 114th V40 43rd 01:45:38 01:45:38 125th 115
James Hughes M 115th U20 3rd 01:45:38 01:45:38 126th 345
Matthew BRAGG M 116th V40 44th 01:45:40 01:45:40 127th 127
Rob Eldred M 117th V40 45th 01:45:42 01:45:42 128th 188
Jamie Kindley M 118th V30 36th 01:45:48 01:45:48 129th 700
Simon Colyer M 119th V40 46th 01:45:49 01:45:49 130th 83
BARRY MILLER M 120th V40 47th 01:45:50 01:45:50 131st 29
Rowena Francis F 11th V20 3rd 01:45:53 01:45:53 132nd 5296
Barry O BRIEN M 121st V30 37th 01:45:56 01:45:56 133rd 199
Gareth Saunders M 122nd V30 38th 01:46:06 01:46:06 134th 1316
Daniel Durn M 123rd V30 39th 01:46:06 01:46:06 135th 207
Steve Biddle M 124th V40 48th 01:46:07 01:46:07 136th 98
Simon Blizzard M 125th V40 49th 01:46:08 01:46:08 137th 116
Jack Bambrough M 126th V30 40th 01:46:08 01:46:08 138th 287
Victoria Champion F 12th V20 4th 01:46:11 01:46:11 139th 217
Thomas Sutcliffe M 127th V30 41st 01:46:13 01:46:13 140th 511
Richard McKenna M 128th V30 42nd 01:46:15 01:46:15 141st 1268
Timothy Owen M 129th V40 50th 01:46:25 01:46:25 142nd 1276
James Rainey M 130th V30 43rd 01:46:29 01:46:29 143rd 387
Samuel Chiffi M 131st V20 15th 01:46:32 01:46:32 144th 335
Mark Williams-Chalmers M 132nd V30 44th 01:46:37 01:46:37 145th 1164
Calum Urquhart M 133rd V50 17th 01:46:38 01:46:38 146th 108
Helen MEEHAN F 13th V40 4th 01:46:44 01:46:44 147th 134
Vicky Wilkinson F 14th V30 3rd 01:46:46 01:46:46 148th 919
Sameen Farouk M 134th V40 51st 01:46:49 01:46:49 149th 31
Liz Vaughan F 15th V40 5th 01:47:00 01:47:00 150th 183
Steve Jones M 135th V40 52nd 01:47:06 01:47:06 151st 307
Daniel Barnbrook M 136th V40 53rd 01:47:11 01:47:11 152nd 1317
Neil HALE M 137th V60 2nd 01:47:11 01:47:11 153rd 1308
Anthony Weston M 138th V20 16th 01:47:15 01:47:15 154th 114
Richard Harris M 139th V40 54th 01:47:16 01:47:16 155th 254
Daniel Tournay M 140th V40 55th 01:47:19 01:47:19 156th 128
Simon Grace M 141st V30 45th 01:47:27 01:47:27 157th 445
Jack Robson M 142nd V20 17th 01:47:27 01:47:27 158th 97
Paul Richards M 143rd V50 18th 01:47:34 01:47:34 159th 173
Gregory Sabell M 144th V40 56th 01:47:45 01:47:45 160th 424
Kevin Hodgetts M 145th V50 19th 01:47:48 01:47:48 161st 5268
Mark Blakeman M 146th V50 20th 01:47:51 01:47:51 162nd 5274
Stephen Bunn M 147th V30 46th 01:47:54 01:47:54 163rd 220
John Wadsworth M 148th V30 47th 01:47:56 01:47:56 164th 244
Arthur Williams M 149th V60 3rd 01:47:56 01:47:56 165th 205
Mariusz Szemplinski M 150th V40 57th 01:48:01 01:48:01 166th 146
Michael Butler M 151st V30 48th 01:48:06 01:48:06 167th 131
Jack Singh M 152nd V50 21st 01:48:08 01:48:08 168th 304
Anthony Wilkes M 153rd V30 49th 01:48:09 01:48:09 169th 273
Martin C M 154th V50 22nd 01:48:11 01:48:11 170th 204
Mark Yates M 155th V40 58th 01:48:16 01:48:16 171st 302
Andy Kerr M 156th V30 50th 01:48:27 01:48:27 172nd 225
Tom Rowe M 157th V30 51st 01:48:40 01:48:40 173rd 234
Marie WRIGHT F 16th V40 6th 01:48:41 01:48:41 174th 1298
Anthony Timbrell M 158th V40 59th 01:48:46 01:48:46 175th 282
Zak Keeling M 159th V30 52nd 01:48:52 01:48:52 176th 1243
Adam Jukes M 160th V40 60th 01:49:02 01:49:02 177th 490
Liam Kelly M 161st V20 18th 01:49:03 01:49:03 178th 172
Tim Llewellyn M 162nd V40 61st 01:49:04 01:49:04 179th 1267
SAM OSTERMEYER M 163rd V30 53rd 01:49:04 01:49:04 180th 296
Mark Whitchelo M 164th V60 4th 01:49:09 01:49:09 181st 193
Daniel Patten M 165th V30 54th 01:49:31 01:49:31 182nd 512
Balal Qureshi M 166th V30 55th 01:49:33 01:49:33 183rd 200
Munimur Rahman M 167th V20 19th 01:49:36 01:49:36 184th 663
Russell CAMERON M 168th V50 23rd 01:49:42 01:49:42 185th 191
Andy Christian M 169th V50 24th 01:49:46 01:49:46 186th 1260
Sebastian Mitchell M 170th V60 5th 01:49:48 01:49:48 187th 242
John Spiteri M 171st V40 62nd 01:49:48 01:49:48 188th 738
Joe Pinder M 172nd V50 25th 01:50:01 01:50:01 189th 130
Gary Beardsworth M 173rd V30 56th 01:50:11 01:50:11 190th 595
Ian Brizell M 174th V40 63rd 01:50:12 01:50:12 191st 733
Piotr MALIK M 175th V20 20th 01:50:26 01:50:26 192nd 1240
Matthew Hunter M 176th V30 57th 01:50:31 01:50:31 193rd 569
Philip Rawson Howarth M 177th V60 6th 01:50:31 01:50:31 194th 229
Tom Lane M 178th V30 58th 01:50:35 01:50:35 195th 209
Steve Redding M 179th V50 26th 01:50:42 01:50:42 196th 136
Simon Pettifer M 180th V40 64th 01:50:43 01:50:43 197th 165
Aaron Lincoln M 181st V50 27th 01:50:44 01:50:44 198th 142
Gareth Larner-paterson M 182nd V40 65th 01:50:46 01:50:46 199th 294
Richard TURLEY M 183rd V30 59th 01:50:46 01:50:46 200th 1251
Richard Mardling M 184th V60 7th 01:50:47 01:50:47 201st 280
Sarah Sanderson F 17th V50 1st 01:50:47 01:50:47 202nd 472
Darren S M 185th V40 66th 01:50:50 01:50:50 203rd 119
Lori Gleeson F 18th V20 5th 01:51:03 01:51:03 204th 330
Neil Jones M 186th V50 28th 01:51:07 01:51:07 205th 617
Myles Wilson M 187th V50 29th 01:51:08 01:51:08 206th 332
David Nunez Becerra M 188th V50 30th 01:51:11 01:51:11 207th 357
Kevin Mcmanus M 189th V50 31st 01:51:11 01:51:11 208th 179
Darren Furnell M 190th V40 67th 01:51:14 01:51:14 209th 1188
Lyndon Jackson M 191st V30 60th 01:51:14 01:51:14 210th 235
Neil Ellis M 192nd V40 68th 01:51:15 01:51:15 211st 291
KEITH HILL M 193rd V60 8th 01:51:17 01:51:17 212nd 301
MARK EDWARDS M 194th V40 69th 01:51:25 01:51:25 213rd 292
ANDREW QUINN M 195th V50 32nd 01:51:27 01:51:27 214th 474
Dean vowles M 196th V40 70th 01:51:29 01:51:29 215th 1072
Simon Gant M 197th V40 71st 01:51:29 01:51:29 216th 514
Stephen Levett M 198th V50 33rd 01:51:31 01:51:31 217th 147
Rhys Hall M 199th V30 61st 01:51:33 01:51:33 218th 1319
Megan Harrold F 19th V30 4th 01:51:37 01:51:37 219th 167
Stuart Lawrence M 200th V40 72nd 01:51:48 01:51:48 220th 343
Robert Sedgley M 201st V50 34th 01:51:49 01:51:49 221st 796
Nicola Turvey F 20th V40 7th 01:52:00 01:52:00 222nd 246
Mark Johnson M 202nd V40 73rd 01:52:07 01:52:07 223rd 1046
Peter Marshall M 203rd V50 35th 01:52:07 01:52:07 224th 636
Serdar OZBAY M 204th V30 62nd 01:52:07 01:52:07 225th 5292
Danny Smith M 205th V30 63rd 01:52:08 01:52:08 226th 197
Adam Pipe M 206th V40 74th 01:52:15 01:52:15 227th 194
Farid Talbi M 207th V40 75th 01:52:23 01:52:23 228th 1304
Anne VIRDEN F 21st V40 8th 01:52:31 01:52:31 229th 533
Stuart Heathcock M 208th V30 64th 01:52:34 01:52:34 230th 352
Peter Rodgers M 209th V50 36th 01:52:34 01:52:34 231st 111
David Hughes M 210th V50 37th 01:52:43 01:52:43 232nd 1335
Kevin Rowley M 211st V30 65th 01:52:44 01:52:44 233rd 498
James Hamilton M 212nd V40 76th 01:52:49 01:52:49 234th 870
James Barr M 213rd V40 77th 01:52:52 01:52:52 235th 871
Paul Smith M 214th V40 78th 01:52:53 01:52:53 236th 323
Philip Murphy M 215th V40 79th 01:53:05 01:53:05 237th 245
Darren DAMORE M 216th V40 80th 01:53:08 01:53:08 238th 248
Lizzie Farrow F 22nd V20 6th 01:53:09 01:53:09 239th 247
Amy Johnson F 23rd V20 7th 01:53:09 01:53:09 240th 201
Sam Bolton M 217th V20 21st 01:53:18 01:53:18 241st 1311
Mark Williams M 218th V30 66th 01:53:20 01:53:20 242nd 264
Adam Adour M 219th V20 22nd 01:53:27 01:53:27 243rd 423
Mat Jones M 220th V30 67th 01:53:30 01:53:30 244th 166
Paul-amaury Brault M 221st U20 4th 01:53:39 01:53:39 245th 276
David Bates M 222nd V20 23rd 01:53:48 01:53:48 246th 176
Robert Taylor M 223rd V30 68th 01:53:55 01:53:55 247th 473
Aaron Vowles M 224th V40 81st 01:53:55 01:53:55 248th 1314
Michael Bird M 225th V30 69th 01:53:58 01:53:58 249th 283
Ellen Hope F 24th V50 2nd 01:54:04 01:54:04 250th 270
Robert Wright M 226th V40 82nd 01:54:05 01:54:05 251st 268
Ray Apperley M 227th V40 83rd 01:54:10 01:54:10 252nd 373
Simon Pestel M 228th V30 70th 01:54:14 01:54:14 253rd 289
Oliver Woodberry M 229th V20 24th 01:54:21 01:54:21 254th 1330
Darren Truman M 230th V50 38th 01:54:22 01:54:22 255th 311
Justin Filby M 231st V50 39th 01:54:24 01:54:24 256th 243
Holly Stokes F 25th V30 5th 01:54:26 01:54:26 257th 378
Philip Ewing M 232nd V40 84th 01:54:27 01:54:27 258th 354
Richard Baldwin M 233rd V30 71st 01:54:27 01:54:27 259th 355
Karen Baldwin F 26th V40 9th 01:54:28 01:54:28 260th 253
Mark James M 234th V50 40th 01:54:31 01:54:31 261st 720
Ian Bush M 235th V50 41st 01:54:39 01:54:39 262nd 429
Marc McCool M 236th V30 72nd 01:54:41 01:54:41 263rd 407
James Barzda M 237th V30 73rd 01:54:42 01:54:42 264th 144
Shawn Sutton M 238th V40 85th 01:54:46 01:54:46 265th 391
Charlie Hurd F 27th V40 10th 01:54:47 01:54:47 266th 148
Kuldip Matharu M 239th V40 86th 01:54:48 01:54:48 267th 339
Mark Boffey M 240th V50 42nd 01:54:49 01:54:49 268th 249
Simon B M 241st V30 74th 01:54:53 01:54:53 269th 186
Charlotte F 28th V40 11th 01:54:54 01:54:54 270th 443
Lorna Carlin F 29th V30 6th 01:54:59 01:54:59 271st 299
JUSTIN CLARKSON M 242nd V50 43rd 01:55:00 01:55:00 272nd 222
Clare Wood F 30th V40 12th 01:55:01 01:55:01 273rd 1292
Rachel Smith F 31st V50 3rd 01:55:03 01:55:03 274th 817
Coy Wilkes M 243rd V20 25th 01:55:03 01:55:03 275th 1301
Daniel Tromans M 244th V20 26th 01:55:07 01:55:07 276th 458
Thomas Ensor M 245th V20 27th 01:55:13 01:55:13 277th 71
B Nicholls M 246th V50 44th 01:55:13 01:55:13 278th 499
Steve Schike M 247th V30 75th 01:55:14 01:55:14 279th 151
James Brian M 248th V30 76th 01:55:17 01:55:17 280th 346
Graeme Borthwick M 249th V50 45th 01:55:18 01:55:18 281st 157
David Purvis M 250th V30 77th 01:55:20 01:55:20 282nd 1290
Gavin Shepherd M 251st V40 87th 01:55:22 01:55:22 283rd 1098
Georgina Wilkinson F 32nd V20 8th 01:55:24 01:55:24 284th 577
Stuart Gunn M 252nd V40 88th 01:55:27 01:55:27 285th 117
Lewis Smith M 253rd V30 78th 01:55:28 01:55:28 286th 385
Sarah Gregory F 33rd V30 7th 01:55:29 01:55:29 287th 356
Mark Garrett M 254th V40 89th 01:55:29 01:55:29 288th 492
Matthew Higgs M 255th V30 79th 01:55:30 01:55:30 289th 491
Cameron Cox M 256th V20 28th 01:55:30 01:55:30 290th 192
Peter JONES M 257th V50 46th 01:55:30 01:55:30 291st 380
Paul Baker M 258th V40 90th 01:55:30 01:55:30 292nd 334
Alan Fletcher M 259th V40 91st 01:55:43 01:55:43 293rd 5293
Carl Seager M 260th V40 92nd 01:55:50 01:55:50 294th 416
Richard Doherty M 261st V40 93rd 01:55:54 01:55:54 295th 237
Louise Gnosill F 34th V40 13th 01:55:54 01:55:54 296th 168
David Perry M 262nd V40 94th 01:55:55 01:55:55 297th 397
Barney Fowlds M 263rd V40 95th 01:55:57 01:55:57 298th 281
KEVIN BURGOYNE M 264th V50 47th 01:55:58 01:55:58 299th 450
Claire Wilkes F 35th V40 14th 01:56:03 01:56:03 300th 451
Richard Dhillon M 265th V30 80th 01:56:04 01:56:04 301st 745
Russell Oseland M 266th V40 96th 01:56:06 01:56:06 302nd 288
Andrew Young M 267th V50 48th 01:56:10 01:56:10 303rd 389
Anthony Derrer M 268th V40 97th 01:56:16 01:56:16 304th 773
Dean Roberts M 269th V40 98th 01:56:18 01:56:18 305th 260
Steven Whitaker M 270th V50 49th 01:56:21 01:56:21 306th 1331
Matt Watts M 271st V40 99th 01:56:26 01:56:26 307th 181
Rachel Stephens F 36th V30 8th 01:56:27 01:56:27 308th 221
Daniel Wilkinson M 272nd V50 50th 01:56:28 01:56:28 309th 239
Spencer Bliss M 273rd V40 100th 01:56:38 01:56:38 310th 255
Phil Thompson M 274th V40 101st 01:56:42 01:56:42 311st 290
Sara Hewison F 37th V50 4th 01:56:49 01:56:49 312nd 139
Mark Anderson M 275th V50 51st 01:56:56 01:56:56 313rd 174
Andrew Smith M 276th V40 102nd 01:57:05 01:57:05 314th 998
Martin Ennis M 277th V60 9th 01:57:11 01:57:11 315th 435
Julie Birtles F 38th V50 5th 01:57:16 01:57:16 316th 365
Christopher Davies M 278th V50 52nd 01:57:23 01:57:23 317th 1313
Woody Anderson M 279th V40 103rd 01:57:38 01:57:38 318th 652
Christopher Roberts M 280th V60 10th 01:57:44 01:57:44 319th 320
Barry James M 281st V40 104th 01:57:44 01:57:44 320th 687
Martin Wall M 282nd V40 105th 01:57:50 01:57:50 321st 269
Mark Wallace M 283rd V40 106th 01:57:52 01:57:52 322nd 180
Kuldip Khela M 284th V40 107th 01:57:56 01:57:56 323rd 293
Kathryn Lamb F 39th V20 9th 01:58:04 01:58:04 324th 398
andy crozier M 285th V40 108th 01:58:07 01:58:07 325th 1286
jonathan round M 286th V30 81st 01:58:10 01:58:10 326th 392
Amy Blackwell F 40th V30 9th 01:58:10 01:58:10 327th 258
Beth Merrick F 41st V20 10th 01:58:16 01:58:16 328th 558
Harby Duggal F 42nd V40 15th 01:58:17 01:58:17 329th 562
Philip Holt M 287th V40 109th 01:58:19 01:58:19 330th 133
Ashley Stewart M 288th V30 82nd 01:58:21 01:58:21 331st 5294
James Morris M 289th V40 110th 01:58:23 01:58:23 332nd 1118
Darren Jones M 290th V40 111st 01:58:30 01:58:30 333rd 408
Austin Dwyer M 291st V30 83rd 01:58:31 01:58:31 334th 442
Liam Dwyer M 292nd V40 112nd 01:58:32 01:58:32 335th 1253
Mark Mattis M 293rd V40 113rd 01:58:35 01:58:35 336th 5272
David GLENNON M 294th V40 114th 01:58:35 01:58:35 337th 72
Robert MacGregor-Howes M 295th V30 84th 01:58:36 01:58:36 338th 528
Adam Weaver M 296th V30 85th 01:58:38 01:58:38 339th 1221
Joshua Gooding M 297th V30 86th 01:58:38 01:58:38 340th 579
Stephen Ramsay M 298th V40 115th 01:58:39 01:58:39 341st 1033
Linga Dwarakanath M 299th V60 11th 01:58:39 01:58:39 342nd 553
Andy Webber M 300th V40 116th 01:58:40 01:58:40 343rd 789
Anthony Morrison M 301st V30 87th 01:58:49 01:58:49 344th 1284
David Rogers M 302nd V40 117th 01:58:51 01:58:51 345th 5
Andi Kotorri M 303rd V20 29th 01:58:51 01:58:51 346th 256
Vicki Cartwright F 43rd V40 16th 01:59:01 01:59:01 347th 360
Afshin Bemani M 304th V50 53rd 01:59:03 01:59:03 348th 364
Andrew Orgill M 305th V40 118th 01:59:07 01:59:07 349th 404
Richard Lees M 306th V20 30th 01:59:10 01:59:10 350th 1222
Shameer Gopal M 307th V40 119th 01:59:14 01:59:14 351st 573
Graeme Brookes M 308th V30 88th 01:59:16 01:59:16 352nd 396
Hannah Bennett-Fowlds F 44th V40 17th 01:59:17 01:59:17 353rd 1336
Michael Aston M 309th V20 31st 01:59:20 01:59:20 354th 93
Neil Davies M 310th V30 89th 01:59:22 01:59:22 355th 884
Robert Mills M 311st V30 90th 01:59:23 01:59:23 356th 494
Leon Reynolds M 312nd V30 91st 01:59:29 01:59:29 357th 401
Peter Jarrett M 313rd V40 120th 01:59:29 01:59:29 358th 1238
Ruth Horton F 45th V40 18th 01:59:31 01:59:31 359th 470
James Hinton M 314th V40 121st 01:59:32 01:59:32 360th 152
Rob Blunt M 315th V40 122nd 01:59:37 01:59:37 361st 1054
Jatin Naidu M 316th V20 32nd 01:59:43 01:59:43 362nd 106
Marie CARR F 46th V40 19th 01:59:45 01:59:45 363rd 123
Jon Clinton M 317th V30 92nd 01:59:50 01:59:50 364th 227
Natasha Stewart F 47th V20 11th 01:59:57 01:59:57 365th 272
Stephen Mccann M 318th V50 54th 01:59:58 01:59:58 366th 5291
Nick Parker M 319th V40 123rd 01:59:59 01:59:59 367th 601
Martyn Dolman M 320th V50 55th 02:00:04 02:00:04 368th 600
Steve Peace M 321st V50 56th 02:00:04 02:00:04 369th 572
Laura Plumridge F 48th V30 10th 02:00:07 02:00:07 370th 400
Mark BERNARD M 322nd V50 57th 02:00:08 02:00:08 371st 327
Helen Blakeman F 49th V40 20th 02:00:10 02:00:10 372nd 540
Yannick Pellerin M 323rd V30 93rd 02:00:15 02:00:15 373rd 190
Mike Ralph M 324th V60 12th 02:00:16 02:00:16 374th 510
Kevin Sylvester M 325th V40 124th 02:00:21 02:00:21 375th 394
Nicole Grover F 50th V40 21st 02:00:23 02:00:23 376th 618
Gurmit Kler F 51st V40 22nd 02:00:27 02:00:27 377th 1055
Paul Sundaram M 326th V20 33rd 02:00:36 02:00:36 378th 812
Kevin OREILLY M 327th V40 125th 02:00:39 02:00:39 379th 1244
Noel Kelly M 328th V40 126th 02:00:41 02:00:41 380th 5277
Neil Hawkey M 329th V40 127th 02:00:52 02:00:52 381st 383
Jason Sidebottom-Butler M 330th V50 58th 02:00:52 02:00:52 382nd 211
Tony Colclough M 331st V40 128th 02:00:54 02:00:54 383rd 297
Lewis Hobbs M 332nd V20 34th 02:00:55 02:00:55 384th 308
Marta Mazzocco F 52nd V50 6th 02:00:58 02:00:58 385th 184
James Finn M 333rd V30 94th 02:01:02 02:01:02 386th 279
Sue Townsend F 53rd V60 1st 02:01:02 02:01:02 387th 310
Alison Jones F 54th V40 23rd 02:01:05 02:01:05 388th 351
Kaine Bluck M 334th V20 35th 02:01:10 02:01:10 389th 581
Deborah Ivory F 55th V50 7th 02:01:15 02:01:15 390th 564
Richard Bartlett M 335th V40 129th 02:01:17 02:01:17 391st 120
David Mason M 336th V30 95th 02:01:17 02:01:17 392nd 121
Iain Cole M 337th V30 96th 02:01:19 02:01:19 393rd 5290
Hannah Bawdon F 56th V40 24th 02:01:19 02:01:19 394th 5275
Sarah Johnson F 57th V30 11th 02:01:23 02:01:23 395th 361
Matt Davies M 338th V30 97th 02:01:23 02:01:23 396th 369
Edward Brettell M 339th V40 130th 02:01:27 02:01:27 397th 448
Sally Miles F 58th V50 8th 02:01:29 02:01:29 398th 436
Tom Grant M 340th V30 98th 02:01:31 02:01:31 399th 5285
Neil Anderson M 341st V50 59th 02:01:34 02:01:34 400th 265
James White M 342nd V30 99th 02:01:35 02:01:35 401st 412
Tay Noronha F 59th V30 12th 02:01:41 02:01:41 402nd 170
James Bellamty M 343rd V40 131st 02:01:42 02:01:42 403rd 241
Ben Hutchinson M 344th V40 132nd 02:01:43 02:01:43 404th 583
Nick Geddes M 345th V50 60th 02:01:46 02:01:46 405th 459
Christina Titlow M 346th V20 36th 02:01:50 02:01:50 406th 358
Penny Sidebottom-Butler F 60th V50 9th 02:01:50 02:01:50 407th 942
Jim Cottom M 347th V30 100th 02:02:03 02:02:03 408th 367
Andrew Hamley M 348th V40 133rd 02:02:04 02:02:04 409th 1242
Andy John M 349th V50 61st 02:02:20 02:02:20 410th 645
MATT KNIGHT M 350th V40 134th 02:02:23 02:02:23 411st 560
Carl Wilkes M 351st V40 135th 02:02:27 02:02:27 412nd 502
Laura Starkey F 61st V30 13th 02:02:28 02:02:28 413rd 371
Guy Marston M 352nd V50 62nd 02:02:28 02:02:28 414th 149
Kailee Sherriff F 62nd V30 14th 02:02:36 02:02:36 415th 610
Praveen gupta M 353rd V50 63rd 02:02:46 02:02:46 416th 495
Lucy Farrington F 63rd V30 15th 02:02:47 02:02:47 417th 257
Daniel Finch M 354th V40 136th 02:02:53 02:02:53 418th 202
Karl Jukes M 355th V30 101st 02:02:53 02:02:53 419th 1305
Ruth Walker F 64th V40 25th 02:02:54 02:02:54 420th 717
Craig Rushton M 356th V40 137th 02:03:02 02:03:02 421st 463
Jools Mason F 65th V40 26th 02:03:12 02:03:12 422nd 556
Mikaela Hudson F 66th V40 27th 02:03:15 02:03:15 423rd 413
Matthew Williams M 357th V40 138th 02:03:25 02:03:25 424th 5295
Melissa Dhillon F 67th V20 12th 02:03:26 02:03:26 425th 626
Emily Machin F 68th V40 28th 02:03:28 02:03:28 426th 232
MATHEW DOBBIE M 358th V40 139th 02:03:32 02:03:32 427th 587
Charlotte Akers F 69th V50 10th 02:03:35 02:03:35 428th 516
Nelson REBELO M 359th V40 140th 02:03:36 02:03:36 429th 750
Sam Dhadwar M 360th V50 64th 02:03:47 02:03:47 430th 567
Mary Belward F 70th V50 11th 02:03:49 02:03:49 431st 5281
John Houghton M 361st V60 13th 02:03:54 02:03:54 432nd 680
Angela Hibbert F 71st V30 16th 02:04:04 02:04:04 433rd 854
Nicki Fisher F 72nd V50 12th 02:04:05 02:04:05 434th 708
John Harvey M 362nd V30 102nd 02:04:09 02:04:09 435th 584
Simon Pope M 363rd V30 103rd 02:04:09 02:04:09 436th 379
Megan Harris F 73rd V40 29th 02:04:09 02:04:09 437th 669
Cat Jenkins. F 74th V30 17th 02:04:18 02:04:18 438th 691
Alex Neale M 364th V30 104th 02:04:18 02:04:18 439th 509
Jamila Salam F 75th V30 18th 02:04:28 02:04:28 440th 651
Claire Herbert F 76th V40 30th 02:04:31 02:04:31 441st 349
Ben Parish M 365th V40 141st 02:04:35 02:04:35 442nd 314
Stuart Brooks M 366th V40 142nd 02:04:37 02:04:37 443rd 324
mark rogers M 367th V50 65th 02:04:37 02:04:37 444th 456
David GRIFFITHS M 368th V60 14th 02:04:58 02:04:58 445th 1218
Lee Farnell M 369th V50 66th 02:05:00 02:05:00 446th 1309
Tom Wilkinson M 370th V50 67th 02:05:04 02:05:04 447th 1234
Benjamin Higgins M 371st V30 105th 02:05:13 02:05:13 448th 977
Amisha Patel F 77th V30 19th 02:05:14 02:05:14 449th 580
David STARKIE M 372nd V60 15th 02:05:18 02:05:18 450th 80
DESTA HAGOS M 373rd V40 143rd 02:05:19 02:05:19 451st 1219
Carl Gayle M 374th V40 144th 02:05:22 02:05:22 452nd 5284
helen ward F 78th V30 20th 02:05:27 02:05:27 453rd 372
David Mills M 375th V40 145th 02:05:30 02:05:30 454th 633
Charlotte WEITK+ÑMPER F 79th V20 13th 02:05:31 02:05:31 455th 541
Adele Aston F 80th V40 31st 02:05:35 02:05:35 456th 155
Alex Gordon M 376th V20 37th 02:05:36 02:05:36 457th 875
robin burgum M 377th V50 68th 02:05:38 02:05:38 458th 525
Steve Sadler M 378th V30 106th 02:05:47 02:05:47 459th 250
Claire CROOK F 81st V40 32nd 02:05:57 02:05:57 460th 5300
Richard Stokes M 379th V50 69th 02:06:00 02:06:00 461st 565
John Sedgwick M 380th V40 146th 02:06:09 02:06:09 462nd 384
Stewart Kendrick M 381st V50 70th 02:06:09 02:06:09 463rd 328
Jort Van Mourik M 382nd V50 71st 02:06:12 02:06:12 464th 375
Kate Christian F 82nd V50 13th 02:06:13 02:06:13 465th 2
Lee Sheldon M 383rd V30 107th 02:06:17 02:06:17 466th 366
Rikki Storey M 384th V30 108th 02:06:19 02:06:19 467th 650
Lisa Mansell F 83rd V40 33rd 02:06:22 02:06:22 468th 672
Matthew Kingston M 385th V20 38th 02:06:27 02:06:27 469th 318
Gail McKenna F 84th V40 34th 02:06:30 02:06:30 470th 1200
Jane Barrett F 85th V40 35th 02:06:40 02:06:40 471st 566
Rachael Shelton F 86th V30 21st 02:06:40 02:06:40 472nd 697
Rachael Lewis F 87th V30 22nd 02:07:01 02:07:01 473rd 698
Josh McGinley M 386th V30 109th 02:07:01 02:07:01 474th 1199
David Ainsworth M 387th V60 16th 02:07:06 02:07:06 475th 627
Robert Goldsmith M 388th V40 147th 02:07:15 02:07:15 476th 538
Helene Madden F 88th V40 36th 02:07:16 02:07:16 477th 726
Christopher BAINBRIDGE M 389th V50 72nd 02:07:17 02:07:17 478th 737
Alexander Brown M 390th V20 39th 02:07:17 02:07:17 479th 719
Richard Wilkes M 391st V40 148th 02:07:18 02:07:18 480th 437
Sophie Turner F 89th V30 23rd 02:07:22 02:07:22 481st 1122
Lisa Newton F 90th V40 37th 02:07:28 02:07:28 482nd 925
Glyn Jones M 392nd V40 149th 02:07:31 02:07:31 483rd 640
Scott Brough M 393rd V40 150th 02:07:33 02:07:33 484th 353
Gary Poulton M 394th V40 151st 02:07:35 02:07:35 485th 1288
Ray Selwood M 395th V40 152nd 02:07:41 02:07:41 486th 208
Ian Woodier M 396th V50 73rd 02:07:45 02:07:45 487th 590
Andrew Charles M 397th V50 74th 02:07:47 02:07:47 488th 1318
Jack Harper M 398th V30 110th 02:07:50 02:07:50 489th 692
Liam Parker M 399th V30 111st 02:07:52 02:07:52 490th 639
Louise Sinar F 91st V40 38th 02:07:56 02:07:56 491st 126
Lee Mitchell M 400th V30 112nd 02:08:05 02:08:05 492nd 1214
Lorenzo Doblado M 401st U20 5th 02:08:08 02:08:08 493rd 5283
Rachael Shepherd F 92nd V50 14th 02:08:10 02:08:10 494th 648
Albert Wotton M 402nd V50 75th 02:08:13 02:08:13 495th 746
Emma Giddings F 93rd V40 39th 02:08:28 02:08:28 496th 810
Mark Chatterley M 403rd V30 113rd 02:08:31 02:08:31 497th 811
George Houghton M 404th V20 40th 02:08:33 02:08:33 498th 1138
Joff Haigh M 405th V50 76th 02:08:35 02:08:35 499th 1228
Bruce Hampton M 406th V30 114th 02:08:37 02:08:37 500th 5279
Cameron Jones M 407th U20 6th 02:08:43 02:08:43 501st 582
Robert Dunn M 408th V50 77th 02:08:44 02:08:44 502nd 744
Scarlett Horton F 94th V30 24th 02:08:46 02:08:46 503rd 743
Elizabeth Kendrick F 95th V30 25th 02:08:46 02:08:46 504th 5270
David Collard M 409th V30 115th 02:08:53 02:08:53 505th 507
Andrew SWINDELLS M 410th V50 78th 02:08:55 02:08:55 506th 271
Alison Fellows F 96th V40 40th 02:09:00 02:09:00 507th 370
KEVIN PEACE M 411st V60 17th 02:09:01 02:09:01 508th 440
Tom Willcox M 412nd V30 116th 02:09:05 02:09:05 509th 1295
Steve Terry M 413rd V40 153rd 02:09:06 02:09:06 510th 1213
Juan Doblado M 414th V40 154th 02:09:06 02:09:06 511st 1224
Michael Grant M 415th V50 79th 02:09:10 02:09:10 512nd 1278
Amarjit RANDHAWA M 416th V50 80th 02:09:31 02:09:31 513rd 732
Martin Ward M 417th V40 155th 02:09:34 02:09:34 514th 315
Dan Wheawall M 418th V30 117th 02:09:37 02:09:37 515th 333
Tom Perry M 419th V20 41st 02:09:37 02:09:37 516th 86
Oliver Williams M 420th V30 118th 02:09:40 02:09:40 517th 649
Joe Jira M 421st V40 156th 02:09:41 02:09:41 518th 481
David Walton M 422nd V30 119th 02:09:44 02:09:44 519th 891
James Simms M 423rd V40 157th 02:09:44 02:09:44 520th 5271
Richard Gibbs M 424th V40 158th 02:09:44 02:09:44 521st 849
Lee Beard M 425th V50 81st 02:09:55 02:09:55 522nd 592
Robin Fox M 426th V50 82nd 02:09:59 02:09:59 523rd 517
Cheryl Allibone F 97th V50 15th 02:10:04 02:10:04 524th 952
Richard Allen M 427th V30 120th 02:10:04 02:10:04 525th 594
Emmaline Sparkes F 98th V40 41st 02:10:07 02:10:07 526th 665
Ravi Uppal M 428th V30 121st 02:10:08 02:10:08 527th 161
Jonathan Shaw M 429th V50 83rd 02:10:16 02:10:16 528th 1271
Liam Parsons M 430th V40 159th 02:10:22 02:10:22 529th 1321
Christopher Hogben M 431st V30 122nd 02:10:24 02:10:24 530th 828
Steve Ward-Smith M 432nd V50 84th 02:10:24 02:10:24 531st 303
Katrina Hyde F 99th V40 42nd 02:10:27 02:10:27 532nd 1210
Khadine Coleman F 100th V40 43rd 02:10:28 02:10:28 533rd 374
Donna Castle F 101st V40 44th 02:10:28 02:10:28 534th 322
Michelle Cullen-Ford F 102nd V40 45th 02:10:28 02:10:28 535th 532
Sunil Rathod M 433rd V30 123rd 02:10:31 02:10:31 536th 635
Greig Lewis M 434th V50 85th 02:10:32 02:10:32 537th 489
DIONISIS THEODOSIS M 435th V40 160th 02:10:36 02:10:36 538th 1212
Rachel Desai F 103rd V40 46th 02:10:38 02:10:38 539th 1089
Dan Wright M 436th V20 42nd 02:10:39 02:10:39 540th 702
Amanda Ellis F 104th V40 47th 02:10:45 02:10:45 541st 1035
Paul Copeland M 437th V50 86th 02:10:48 02:10:48 542nd 1249
Nadia Maalin F 105th V20 14th 02:10:55 02:10:55 543rd 904
Nicholas Evans M 438th V30 124th 02:10:55 02:10:55 544th 5273
Daniel CURTIS M 439th V20 43rd 02:10:56 02:10:56 545th 694
Marcelina Wesolowska F 106th V30 26th 02:10:57 02:10:57 546th 695
Tomasz URBANSKI M 440th V40 161st 02:10:58 02:10:58 547th 521
Andy Dickinson M 441st V40 162nd 02:11:00 02:11:00 548th 523
Thomas Norton M 442nd V40 163rd 02:11:01 02:11:01 549th 537
Louise Chaves F 107th V40 48th 02:11:01 02:11:01 550th 5280
Raj Karan Tiwana M 443rd U20 7th 02:11:05 02:11:05 551st 395
Michael Ingley M 444th V50 87th 02:11:19 02:11:19 552nd 822
Gavin Shields M 445th V50 88th 02:11:24 02:11:24 553rd 414
James Evans M 446th V50 89th 02:11:35 02:11:35 554th 599
Vanessa Dolman F 108th V50 16th 02:11:45 02:11:45 555th 659
Terri Powell F 109th V50 17th 02:11:48 02:11:48 556th 735
Ian Allen M 447th V50 90th 02:11:51 02:11:51 557th 1306
Mark Ward M 448th V40 164th 02:11:52 02:11:52 558th 1154
Gavin Singh M 449th V20 44th 02:11:54 02:11:54 559th 685
Emily Chadwick F 110th V20 15th 02:12:01 02:12:01 560th 277
John Corbett M 450th V50 91st 02:12:02 02:12:02 561st 629
Lynne Paino F 111st V40 49th 02:12:05 02:12:05 562nd 5263
David Brain M 451st V50 92nd 02:12:09 02:12:09 563rd 866
Sophie Desogus F 112nd V30 27th 02:12:18 02:12:18 564th 1225
Nasrin Gripp F 113rd V30 28th 02:12:18 02:12:18 565th 545
Sally Dunn F 114th V50 18th 02:12:20 02:12:20 566th 485
Michael Leedham M 452nd V50 93rd 02:12:20 02:12:20 567th 543
Jake Kindley M 453rd V20 45th 02:12:25 02:12:25 568th 368
Andrew Pitt M 454th V30 125th 02:12:33 02:12:33 569th 551
Kelly Turner F 115th V40 50th 02:12:38 02:12:38 570th 350
Simon GROOM M 455th V40 165th 02:12:39 02:12:39 571st 621
Michael Wheale M 456th V30 126th 02:12:42 02:12:42 572nd 918
Tonisha OGorman F 116th V20 16th 02:12:42 02:12:42 573rd 1235
Ian Higgins M 457th V30 127th 02:12:43 02:12:43 574th 614
Tim Hassall M 458th V20 46th 02:12:43 02:12:43 575th 816
Lucy Spittle F 117th V20 17th 02:12:44 02:12:44 576th 723
Jane Ford F 118th V40 51st 02:12:46 02:12:46 577th 536
Gudrun Smith F 119th V50 19th 02:12:46 02:12:46 578th 609
Sophi Ducie F 120th V30 29th 02:12:47 02:12:47 579th 321
STEVE AMOS M 459th V60 18th 02:12:48 02:12:48 580th 619
Susan Lee F 121st V50 20th 02:12:50 02:12:50 581st 779
Sue Wallace F 122nd V60 2nd 02:12:51 02:12:51 582nd 760
Kathi Thompson F 123rd V50 21st 02:12:55 02:12:55 583rd 1030
Adrian Kinsella M 460th V60 19th 02:13:06 02:13:06 584th 813
Marie Kirk F 124th V50 22nd 02:13:07 02:13:07 585th 688
David Dolding M 461st V20 47th 02:13:10 02:13:10 586th 1255
Andrew McCarthy M 462nd V30 128th 02:13:22 02:13:22 587th 1025
Eve Morris F 125th V30 30th 02:13:24 02:13:24 588th 596
Margaret Thomas F 126th V60 3rd 02:13:28 02:13:28 589th 1127
Marie Kirkham F 127th V40 52nd 02:13:30 02:13:30 590th 1324
Mark Lester M 463rd V40 166th 02:13:36 02:13:36 591st 419
Pauline Wright F 128th V60 4th 02:13:37 02:13:37 592nd 628
Scott Hughes M 464th V40 167th 02:13:39 02:13:39 593rd 578
Tony Jones M 465th V40 168th 02:13:40 02:13:40 594th 464
Paul Dabbs M 466th V50 94th 02:13:46 02:13:46 595th 778
Naomi Spreadborough F 129th V30 31st 02:14:04 02:14:04 596th 963
Steven Barrett M 467th V40 169th 02:14:04 02:14:04 597th 468
Keith Bruton M 468th V50 95th 02:14:12 02:14:12 598th 991
Tracy Lissemore F 130th V50 23rd 02:14:12 02:14:12 599th 608
Philip Jones M 469th V30 129th 02:14:14 02:14:14 600th 388
Mark Hindley M 470th V50 96th 02:14:23 02:14:23 601st 1329
Phil Siddle M 471st V40 170th 02:14:27 02:14:27 602nd 1248
mary lau F 131st V40 53rd 02:14:34 02:14:34 603rd 606
Kirsty Brook F 132nd V30 32nd 02:14:39 02:14:39 604th 966
Katy Jordan F 133rd V30 33rd 02:14:50 02:14:50 605th 915
Roisin Stark F 134th V30 34th 02:14:50 02:14:50 606th 326
Jo Simms F 135th V40 54th 02:14:55 02:14:55 607th 589
Lauren Charles F 136th V30 35th 02:14:56 02:14:56 608th 338
Mike Saunders M 472nd V30 130th 02:14:57 02:14:57 609th 727
Matt Johnson M 473rd V40 171st 02:15:02 02:15:02 610th 765
Ian SWINDELLS M 474th V50 97th 02:15:02 02:15:02 611st 701
Debbi Morris F 137th V40 55th 02:15:02 02:15:02 612nd 462
Julie Tatton F 138th V60 5th 02:15:11 02:15:11 613rd 826
Kirstie Faust F 139th V40 56th 02:15:15 02:15:15 614th 524
Richard Sadler M 475th V30 131st 02:15:22 02:15:22 615th 956
Katie Lavelle F 140th V20 18th 02:15:49 02:15:49 616th 667
Christopher Finch M 476th V30 132nd 02:15:59 02:15:59 617th 1169
Beverley Copcutt F 141st V50 24th 02:16:10 02:16:10 618th 625
Roxanne Hill F 142nd V30 36th 02:16:20 02:16:20 619th 624
Tracy Whelan F 143rd V50 25th 02:16:21 02:16:21 620th 430
James McEvoy M 477th V30 133rd 02:16:24 02:16:24 621st 1061
Roy Farley M 478th V60 20th 02:16:26 02:16:26 622nd 519
Chris Parker M 479th V40 172nd 02:16:47 02:16:47 623rd 554
Craig Angell M 480th V50 98th 02:16:54 02:16:54 624th 763
Jenny Stinton F 144th V40 57th 02:16:56 02:16:56 625th 798
kirsty Hunter F 145th V40 58th 02:16:57 02:16:57 626th 1115
Chris Bolton M 481st V40 173rd 02:16:58 02:16:58 627th 739
Jane Hudson F 146th V50 26th 02:17:01 02:17:01 628th 631
Stephen Jones M 482nd V40 174th 02:17:03 02:17:03 629th 483
David PADBURY M 483rd V50 99th 02:17:04 02:17:04 630th 175
Dave Johnson M 484th V60 21st 02:17:04 02:17:04 631st 800
paul barton M 485th V40 175th 02:17:04 02:17:04 632nd 230
Raj Verma M 486th V40 176th 02:17:06 02:17:06 633rd 449
Avi Dhariwal M 487th V50 100th 02:17:07 02:17:07 634th 508
Amy Hooper F 147th V20 19th 02:17:07 02:17:07 635th 411
Eloise Prior F 148th V20 20th 02:17:11 02:17:11 636th 441
Sam Russell M 488th V30 134th 02:17:12 02:17:12 637th 653
Robert Read M 489th V50 101st 02:17:18 02:17:18 638th 666
Leanne Taylor F 149th V30 37th 02:17:18 02:17:18 639th 593
Timothy Castle M 490th V40 177th 02:17:18 02:17:18 640th 820
Sophie Piper F 150th V30 38th 02:17:23 02:17:23 641st 1085
Kevin Osborne M 491st V60 22nd 02:17:26 02:17:26 642nd 544
Lance Rainey M 492nd V30 135th 02:17:40 02:17:40 643rd 1332
Chris Evans M 493rd V40 178th 02:17:41 02:17:41 644th 752
David Barnes M 494th V30 136th 02:17:43 02:17:43 645th 731
timothy marshall M 495th V50 102nd 02:17:49 02:17:49 646th 586
Alex Hilton M 496th V20 48th 02:17:56 02:17:56 647th 668
Anne KELSALL F 151st V60 6th 02:17:59 02:17:59 648th 613
Daniel Canning M 497th V30 137th 02:18:10 02:18:10 649th 530
Romi Haywood-mann M 498th V20 49th 02:18:10 02:18:10 650th 675
Karen Welch F 152nd V40 59th 02:18:15 02:18:15 651st 786
Simon Powell M 499th V40 179th 02:18:21 02:18:21 652nd 531
Peter Williams M 500th V20 50th 02:18:29 02:18:29 653rd 642
Martin Hanney M 501st V50 103rd 02:18:33 02:18:33 654th 5282
Claire Shaw F 153rd V30 39th 02:18:43 02:18:43 655th 90
David Drayton-Green M 502nd V50 104th 02:19:00 02:19:00 656th 833
Hayley Tripp F 154th V40 60th 02:19:04 02:19:04 657th 1220
Karl Gent M 503rd V40 180th 02:19:08 02:19:08 658th 359
Tom St Aubyn M 504th V30 138th 02:19:12 02:19:12 659th 5297
Marta Szczechoeicz F 155th V40 61st 02:19:15 02:19:15 660th 1205
Monika Brzoza F 156th V30 40th 02:19:15 02:19:15 661st 876
Michelle Walkey F 157th V50 27th 02:19:17 02:19:17 662nd 784
Martina Montgomery F 158th V40 62nd 02:19:18 02:19:18 663rd 829
David Kendall M 505th V50 105th 02:19:25 02:19:25 664th 410
Joaquim Da Rocha M 506th V30 139th 02:19:25 02:19:25 665th 834
Steven Richards M 507th V40 181st 02:19:26 02:19:26 666th 830
Leah Kendall F 159th V30 41st 02:19:26 02:19:26 667th 1217
Pete Evans M 508th V30 140th 02:19:36 02:19:36 668th 1334
Tom Burton M 509th V30 141st 02:19:38 02:19:38 669th 223
Arthur Reeves M 510th V30 142nd 02:19:41 02:19:41 670th 755
Michael Williams M 511st V30 143rd 02:19:45 02:19:45 671st 427
Tsebo Motleleng F 160th V40 63rd 02:19:52 02:19:52 672nd 736
Michelle Smith F 161st V40 64th 02:19:53 02:19:53 673rd 515
Caroline Deacon F 162nd V60 7th 02:19:56 02:19:56 674th 488
Sue Williams F 163rd V50 28th 02:19:56 02:19:56 675th 446
Kelly Beebee F 164th V40 65th 02:19:57 02:19:57 676th 305
Jake Ashe M 512nd V20 51st 02:20:01 02:20:01 677th 847
Rob England M 513rd V40 182nd 02:20:01 02:20:01 678th 465
Mark Evans M 514th V40 183rd 02:20:06 02:20:06 679th 852
Liz Bramble F 165th V40 66th 02:20:06 02:20:06 680th 1114
Carys Nankivell-Griffith F 166th V20 21st 02:20:09 02:20:09 681st 597
Giuseppina Porcu F 167th V30 42nd 02:20:10 02:20:10 682nd 710
Purcelle Davidson M 515th V50 106th 02:20:12 02:20:12 683rd 662
Dan Stanley M 516th V30 144th 02:20:15 02:20:15 684th 1145
Lisa Banks F 168th V50 29th 02:20:18 02:20:18 685th 679
Vanisa Patel F 169th V20 22nd 02:20:24 02:20:24 686th 5259
Luke Mills M 517th V30 145th 02:20:25 02:20:25 687th 953
Hannah Masters F 170th V30 43rd 02:20:37 02:20:37 688th 754
Andrew Jackson M 518th V40 184th 02:20:38 02:20:38 689th 803
Eve Cannon F 171st V30 44th 02:20:42 02:20:42 690th 769
Graeme Bills M 519th V30 146th 02:20:46 02:20:46 691st 5260
Timothy Small M 520th V30 147th 02:20:48 02:20:48 692nd 1291
Gurmail Singh M 521st V50 107th 02:20:48 02:20:48 693rd 177
Alan Willetts M 522nd V60 23rd 02:20:49 02:20:49 694th 902
Louise Colling F 172nd V50 30th 02:21:03 02:21:03 695th 839
Anthony Reeves M 523rd V40 185th 02:21:07 02:21:07 696th 699
Dawn Colyer F 173rd V40 67th 02:21:09 02:21:09 697th 721
Sonja Persch F 174th V20 23rd 02:21:12 02:21:12 698th 1258
Susan Medley F 175th V40 68th 02:21:40 02:21:40 699th 863
Sally Gordon F 176th V40 69th 02:21:45 02:21:45 700th 563
Gautam Sirpal M 524th V40 186th 02:21:51 02:21:51 701st 228
Richard Wilson M 525th V40 187th 02:21:53 02:21:53 702nd 1069
Michael Robinson M 526th V50 108th 02:21:53 02:21:53 703rd 894
Jade Prince F 177th V20 24th 02:21:56 02:21:56 704th 795
Kate Henry F 178th V40 70th 02:22:04 02:22:04 705th 797
Abigail McNab F 179th V40 71st 02:22:06 02:22:06 706th 964
Bob Fuller M 527th V50 109th 02:22:07 02:22:07 707th 604
Tim Taylor M 528th V30 148th 02:22:10 02:22:10 708th 233
Ash Cook M 529th V60 24th 02:22:41 02:22:41 709th 1096
Matthew Turnbull M 530th V20 52nd 02:22:47 02:22:47 710th 402
Shivey Singh M 531st V30 149th 02:22:48 02:22:48 711st 1215
Gill Eaborn F 180th V50 31st 02:22:51 02:22:51 712nd 815
Stephen Scanlon M 532nd V40 188th 02:22:53 02:22:53 713rd 480
Chris Worthington M 533rd V30 150th 02:22:53 02:22:53 714th 709
RICHARD DEAKIN M 534th V40 189th 02:22:56 02:22:56 715th 940
Carl Baker M 535th V30 151st 02:22:57 02:22:57 716th 683
Kirsty MacLennan F 181st V50 32nd 02:22:57 02:22:57 717th 933
Jamie Green M 536th V30 152nd 02:22:58 02:22:58 718th 1070
Sarah Tye F 182nd V30 45th 02:22:59 02:22:59 719th 1011
Susan Beaumont F 183rd V60 8th 02:23:00 02:23:00 720th 1013
Sophie Blick F 184th V30 46th 02:23:03 02:23:03 721st 588
SUSAN KNIGHT F 185th V40 72nd 02:23:05 02:23:05 722nd 602
Johanna Haywood F 186th V30 47th 02:23:12 02:23:12 723rd 603
Amy Cotter F 187th V20 25th 02:23:17 02:23:17 724th 212
Stephen Lodge M 537th V40 190th 02:23:19 02:23:19 725th 1101
Hannah Shirleu F 188th V20 26th 02:23:23 02:23:23 726th 757
SOPHIE MCGRATH F 189th V40 73rd 02:23:23 02:23:23 727th 550
Santa Upite F 190th V30 48th 02:23:27 02:23:27 728th 888
Karolis Miliauskas M 538th V20 53rd 02:23:31 02:23:31 729th 980
Sarah Webb F 191st V40 74th 02:23:32 02:23:32 730th 770
Angela Sharpe F 192nd V40 75th 02:23:34 02:23:34 731st 493
Dean Jones M 539th V30 153rd 02:23:46 02:23:46 732nd 740
Szymon Wesolowski M 540th V30 154th 02:23:51 02:23:51 733rd 1264
Ian Nicholson M 541st V70 1st 02:23:53 02:23:53 734th 693
Damian Kaminski M 542nd V40 191st 02:23:54 02:23:54 735th 805
Aman Bachra M 543rd V30 155th 02:24:00 02:24:00 736th 761
Kathryn Moore F 193rd V30 49th 02:24:12 02:24:12 737th 724
Geoffrey Owen M 544th V50 110th 02:24:15 02:24:15 738th 673
David Lawrence M 545th V60 25th 02:24:15 02:24:15 739th 984
Lizzie Singh F 194th V30 50th 02:24:17 02:24:17 740th 646
Susan Palmer F 195th V50 33rd 02:24:36 02:24:36 741st 867
Christopher Williams M 546th V30 156th 02:24:46 02:24:46 742nd 838
Michael Rees M 547th V40 192nd 02:24:47 02:24:47 743rd 1116
Elizabeth Tobin F 196th V30 51st 02:24:47 02:24:47 744th 154
John Gordon M 548th V50 111st 02:25:13 02:25:13 745th 892
Colin Markham M 549th V50 112nd 02:25:20 02:25:20 746th 1257
Daniel meaney M 550th V30 157th 02:25:48 02:25:48 747th 768
Roisin TAYLOR F 197th V50 34th 02:26:18 02:26:18 748th 907
Anna Bright F 198th V40 76th 02:26:20 02:26:20 749th 881
Steven Yapp M 551st V30 158th 02:26:28 02:26:28 750th 1075
Nicky Hawley F 199th V30 52nd 02:26:29 02:26:29 751st 1076
Nicky Hawley M 552nd V30 159th 02:26:31 02:26:31 752nd 664
Timothy Owen M 553rd V20 54th 02:26:31 02:26:31 753rd 707
Livp Pearce F 200th V20 27th 02:26:36 02:26:36 754th 1095
Nicola Hamer F 201st V40 77th 02:26:48 02:26:48 755th 742
Caroline Mcnair F 202nd V50 35th 02:26:48 02:26:48 756th 705
Paul Franks M 554th V40 193rd 02:26:48 02:26:48 757th 857
Marie Mosedale F 203rd V40 78th 02:26:50 02:26:50 758th 1094
Katie Winchurch F 204th V30 53rd 02:26:53 02:26:53 759th 872
Karen Shingleton F 205th V40 79th 02:26:59 02:26:59 760th 660
Claire Fung F 206th V30 54th 02:27:14 02:27:14 761st 855
Barbara Pack F 207th V60 9th 02:27:14 02:27:14 762nd 1060
Emma riddell F 208th V40 80th 02:27:32 02:27:32 763rd 900
Emma Heys F 209th V30 55th 02:27:33 02:27:33 764th 819
Tracey Spence F 210th V50 36th 02:27:33 02:27:33 765th 477
Andrew Woodman M 555th V50 113rd 02:27:39 02:27:39 766th 312
Christopher Hollands M 556th V50 114th 02:27:42 02:27:42 767th 979
Helena Johnson F 211st V20 28th 02:27:51 02:27:51 768th 774
Jeremy Bishop M 557th V50 115th 02:27:58 02:27:58 769th 1337
Rebecca Painting F 212nd V40 81st 02:28:05 02:28:05 770th 1045
Ann Troth F 213rd V50 37th 02:28:28 02:28:28 771st 1099
Amy Ferreira F 214th V30 56th 02:28:32 02:28:32 772nd 1034
Darren Long M 558th V50 116th 02:28:44 02:28:44 773rd 5266
Emidio MARCHETTI M 559th V30 160th 02:28:49 02:28:49 774th 547
Becky Baglin F 215th V40 82nd 02:28:58 02:28:58 775th 885
Samantha Brooke F 216th V30 57th 02:29:01 02:29:01 776th 873
JOSETTE DAVIDSON F 217th V50 38th 02:29:09 02:29:09 777th 5265
Noel Fowler M 560th V60 26th 02:29:10 02:29:10 778th 836
Jannine Paxton Timms F 218th V30 58th 02:29:13 02:29:13 779th 476
Michael Fenwick M 561st V50 117th 02:29:16 02:29:16 780th 1050
Louise Vander F 219th V30 59th 02:29:19 02:29:19 781st 1277
Tiro Ralehika M 562nd V40 194th 02:29:26 02:29:26 782nd 575
Hope Mcmellon F 220th V20 29th 02:29:28 02:29:28 783rd 576
Anthony Mcmellon M 563rd V20 55th 02:29:31 02:29:31 784th 382
John Bartlett M 564th V40 195th 02:29:46 02:29:46 785th 981
Katherine Brown F 221st V40 83rd 02:30:06 02:30:06 786th 457
Alice Wilkinson F 222nd V20 30th 02:30:13 02:30:13 787th 972
Helen Lawrence F 223rd V50 39th 02:30:15 02:30:15 788th 1312
Philomena Williamson F 224th V60 10th 02:30:17 02:30:17 789th 808
Steve Hewitt M 565th V50 118th 02:30:27 02:30:27 790th 1285
Jody Ross M 566th V40 196th 02:30:33 02:30:33 791st 1208
Paul Byrne M 567th V40 197th 02:30:34 02:30:34 792nd 1031
Hannah Wadley F 225th V20 31st 02:30:37 02:30:37 793rd 989
Sharon MCBETH F 226th V60 11th 02:30:57 02:30:57 794th 932
Sarah Bradshaw F 227th V40 84th 02:31:01 02:31:01 795th 874
Nicky BRIERLEY F 228th V50 40th 02:31:01 02:31:01 796th 859
Georgina Bradley F 229th V40 85th 02:31:07 02:31:07 797th 978
Weston Clare F 230th V40 86th 02:31:08 02:31:08 798th 5269
Samantha GREEN F 231st V30 60th 02:31:08 02:31:08 799th 1111
Donna Brown F 232nd V30 61st 02:31:12 02:31:12 800th 860
Stephen Watson M 568th V30 161st 02:31:29 02:31:29 801st 1027
Mark Hayward M 569th V50 119th 02:31:34 02:31:34 802nd 889
Simon Downton M 570th V40 198th 02:31:36 02:31:36 803rd 555
Daniel Snook M 571st V40 199th 02:31:36 02:31:36 804th 1303
Mike Vaughan M 572nd V40 200th 02:31:54 02:31:54 805th 801
Shelley Nicholls F 233rd V40 87th 02:31:55 02:31:55 806th 643
Piotr SZYMCZAK M 573rd V20 56th 02:31:56 02:31:56 807th 802
Colin Nicholls M 574th V40 201st 02:31:57 02:31:57 808th 818
Adrian Pickersgill M 575th V50 120th 02:32:00 02:32:00 809th 520
MAURICE SPOONER M 576th V50 121st 02:32:02 02:32:02 810th 883
Jana Senan F 234th V40 88th 02:32:07 02:32:07 811st 1104
Hayley Purcell F 235th V40 89th 02:32:12 02:32:12 812nd 658
Esther Workman F 236th V40 90th 02:32:20 02:32:20 813rd 1053
Debra Findlay F 237th V40 91st 02:32:21 02:32:21 814th 1195
Paul Boyd M 577th V50 122nd 02:32:22 02:32:22 815th 814
Rachel Lesesne F 238th V40 92nd 02:32:23 02:32:23 816th 1074
Lynette Adshead F 239th V40 93rd 02:32:24 02:32:24 817th 1103
Neil Adshead-prosser M 578th V50 123rd 02:32:25 02:32:25 818th 630
Andrew Fritchley M 579th V50 124th 02:32:30 02:32:30 819th 513
Julie Balaam F 240th V40 94th 02:32:31 02:32:31 820th 342
Roxy Babla F 241st V40 95th 02:32:36 02:32:36 821st 1117
Eve Snape-Tobin F 242nd V30 62nd 02:32:51 02:32:51 822nd 1088
Steve Timcke M 580th V60 27th 02:32:54 02:32:54 823rd 1193
Guy Humphries M 581st V30 162nd 02:32:57 02:32:57 824th 785
AJAY NARAYAN M 582nd V60 28th 02:33:00 02:33:00 825th 845
Isis Haywood F 243rd V20 32nd 02:33:02 02:33:02 826th 1252
Craig Marston M 583rd V30 163rd 02:33:02 02:33:02 827th 1081
Anderson Hopkins M 584th V20 57th 02:33:08 02:33:08 828th 1082
Christos Paikkos M 585th V30 164th 02:33:08 02:33:08 829th 676
Rebecca Howell F 244th V40 96th 02:33:20 02:33:20 830th 764
Lindsey Williams F 245th V30 63rd 02:33:37 02:33:37 831st 1302
JANET TURNES F 246th V60 12th 02:33:50 02:33:50 832nd 766
Adam Mundy M 586th V30 165th 02:33:54 02:33:54 833rd 850
Gemma Parry F 247th V40 97th 02:33:57 02:33:57 834th 1017
Sukhjit Pooni M 587th V40 202nd 02:34:08 02:34:08 835th 934
Matthew Craig M 588th V20 58th 02:34:12 02:34:12 836th 1269
Marco Pagliuca M 589th V50 125th 02:34:31 02:34:31 837th 377
David Butler M 590th V40 203rd 02:34:34 02:34:34 838th 1113
Peter Parkes M 591st V50 126th 02:34:34 02:34:34 839th 988
Evelyn Goss F 248th V50 41st 02:34:36 02:34:36 840th 1307
Craig Ward M 592nd V30 166th 02:34:49 02:34:49 841st 634
Sarah Barcham F 249th V40 98th 02:34:52 02:34:52 842nd 962
Carrie Robinson F 250th V50 42nd 02:34:54 02:34:54 843rd 682
Rebecca Savage F 251st V20 33rd 02:34:58 02:34:58 844th 996
Elaine Wilson F 252nd V60 13th 02:34:59 02:34:59 845th 1016
Julie Lewis F 253rd V50 43rd 02:35:23 02:35:23 846th 1147
Barbara Tajti F 254th V30 64th 02:35:32 02:35:32 847th 759
Claire COOK F 255th V40 99th 02:35:39 02:35:39 848th 791
Emma Shaw F 256th V30 65th 02:35:48 02:35:48 849th 982
Nigel Germeney M 593rd V50 127th 02:35:48 02:35:48 850th 985
Ruth Wareham F 257th V40 100th 02:35:56 02:35:56 851st 1036
Emma Birtles F 258th V30 66th 02:36:14 02:36:14 852nd 771
Lee Ashfield M 594th V30 167th 02:36:20 02:36:20 853rd 886
Jacqueline Payne F 259th V50 44th 02:36:33 02:36:33 854th 295
Charles Jenkins M 595th V60 29th 02:36:39 02:36:39 855th 1002
Moore Moore M 596th V60 30th 02:36:46 02:36:46 856th 832
Ros Godfrey F 260th V40 101st 02:36:56 02:36:56 857th 831
JULIE-ANNE TALLON F 261st V40 102nd 02:36:58 02:36:58 858th 899
Katryna Gibson F 262nd V40 103rd 02:37:18 02:37:18 859th 990
Anne Lissemore F 263rd V50 45th 02:37:25 02:37:25 860th 1004
Liz OGÇÖBOYLE F 264th V40 104th 02:37:26 02:37:26 861st 1197
Dominic Brinton-Williams M 597th V30 168th 02:38:32 02:38:32 862nd 1109
Helen Gregory F 265th V40 105th 02:38:41 02:38:41 863rd 1194
Samantha Hull F 266th V50 46th 02:38:43 02:38:43 864th 1121
Kerry Newton F 267th V50 47th 02:39:15 02:39:15 865th 713
Connor Kingsley M 598th V30 169th 02:39:22 02:39:22 866th 714
martin Connor M 599th V50 128th 02:39:22 02:39:22 867th 1327
Lucy Playfair F 268th V20 34th 02:39:37 02:39:37 868th 1064
Pat Wilkes F 269th V50 48th 02:39:39 02:39:39 869th 1015
Andy Colley M 600th V50 129th 02:39:40 02:39:40 870th 1051
Danny Vander M 601st V30 170th 02:39:45 02:39:45 871st 879
Linda Cusack F 270th V50 49th 02:39:57 02:39:57 872nd 1048
Kirstine Mcfarlane F 271st V40 106th 02:40:02 02:40:02 873rd 1047
Sharon Skeldon F 272nd V40 107th 02:40:04 02:40:04 874th 1270
Sandip PAREKH M 602nd V40 204th 02:40:08 02:40:08 875th 1328
Lisa Roberts F 273rd V50 50th 02:40:10 02:40:10 876th 1038
Margo Quigley F 274th V50 51st 02:40:39 02:40:39 877th 1123
Joanne Wilding F 275th V50 52nd 02:40:39 02:40:39 878th 1057
Catherine Harborne F 276th V60 14th 02:40:58 02:40:58 879th 1059
Michelle Guilfoyle F 277th V50 53rd 02:41:03 02:41:03 880th 1039
Jack Leedham M 603rd V20 59th 02:41:13 02:41:13 881st 809
Clare Carmen F 278th V60 15th 02:41:18 02:41:18 882nd 753
Craig Cutler M 604th V50 130th 02:41:19 02:41:19 883rd 1163
Zoe Owen F 279th V40 108th 02:41:24 02:41:24 884th 827
James Wright M 605th V30 171st 02:41:34 02:41:34 885th 1020
Emily Cresswell F 280th V20 35th 02:42:01 02:42:01 886th 1032
Hayley Bellizia F 281st V40 109th 02:42:11 02:42:11 887th 417
Peter Davis M 606th V30 172nd 02:42:13 02:42:13 888th 1006
Greg Smith M 607th V30 173rd 02:42:15 02:42:15 889th 1056
Shoaib Sheraz M 608th V20 60th 02:42:33 02:42:33 890th 767
Karen Lower F 282nd V50 54th 02:42:40 02:42:40 891st 751
Harbinder Dhadwar M 609th V40 205th 02:42:55 02:42:55 892nd 1247
Chandar Lal M 610th V60 31st 02:43:18 02:43:18 893rd 1241
Simona Irde F 283rd V40 110th 02:43:30 02:43:30 894th 25
Karen Wellington F 284th V50 55th 02:43:33 02:43:33 895th 612
Roderick Tiqui M 611st V50 131st 02:43:41 02:43:41 896th 647
Sheena Ahmed F 285th V20 36th 02:43:57 02:43:57 897th 853
Allie Quinn F 286th V50 56th 02:43:57 02:43:57 898th 1023
Andrew Wilkes M 612nd V50 132nd 02:44:30 02:44:30 899th 846
Yvonne Hudders F 287th V40 111st 02:44:34 02:44:34 900th 823
Peter Garnett M 613rd V50 133rd 02:44:36 02:44:36 901st 824
Alana Garnett F 288th V20 37th 02:44:37 02:44:37 902nd 1137
Alessandra Mathis F 289th V40 112nd 02:44:39 02:44:39 903rd 1105
Andrew Hitch M 614th V50 134th 02:44:39 02:44:39 904th 674
Nicy Morgan F 290th V40 113rd 02:44:53 02:44:53 905th 1083
Amy Jordan F 291st V40 114th 02:45:07 02:45:07 906th 526
Katarzyna Talbot F 292nd V40 115th 02:45:08 02:45:08 907th 425
Niamh Murphy F 293rd V20 38th 02:45:15 02:45:15 908th 426
Fiona Jones F 294th V20 39th 02:45:17 02:45:17 909th 1090
Anna Thornton F 295th V20 40th 02:45:24 02:45:24 910th 5289
Aggy Clive F 296th V40 116th 02:45:36 02:45:36 911st 607
Michelle Dawes F 297th V40 117th 02:45:47 02:45:47 912nd 986
Fay Rayward F 298th V40 118th 02:45:57 02:45:57 913rd 1052
Charlie Prowde M 615th V30 174th 02:46:04 02:46:04 914th 851
Lee Kelson M 616th V40 206th 02:46:04 02:46:04 915th 749
Trish Cooper F 299th V40 119th 02:46:27 02:46:27 916th 5278
Hannah Jones F 300th V40 120th 02:46:48 02:46:48 917th 1171
Jonathan Evans M 617th V40 207th 02:47:05 02:47:05 918th 837
Claire HANCOX F 301st V40 121st 02:47:07 02:47:07 919th 422
Charlie Pestridge M 618th V20 61st 02:47:25 02:47:25 920th 1003
Gareth Davison M 619th V50 135th 02:47:25 02:47:25 921st 993
Lindsay Crozier F 302nd V40 122nd 02:47:31 02:47:31 922nd 992
Jessica Crozier F 303rd V20 41st 02:47:31 02:47:31 923rd 756
Fiona Jordan F 304th V50 57th 02:47:48 02:47:48 924th 987
Philippa Lewis F 305th V40 123rd 02:47:51 02:47:51 925th 1063
Mary Catherine Alexander F 306th V30 67th 02:47:53 02:47:53 926th 482
Craig Usher M 620th V40 208th 02:48:00 02:48:00 927th 26
Jiju Barker F 307th V50 58th 02:48:46 02:48:46 928th 1107
Debra Lees F 308th V40 124th 02:49:25 02:49:25 929th 1189
Sue Madigan F 309th V50 59th 02:50:06 02:50:06 930th 1159
Christine Comerford F 310th V50 60th 02:50:21 02:50:21 931st 1136
Malc Coombs M 621st V60 32nd 02:50:21 02:50:21 932nd 1166
Ashley Arnold M 622nd V30 175th 02:50:43 02:50:43 933rd 1066
Stephen Burton M 623rd V40 209th 02:50:55 02:50:55 934th 1202
Heather Brennan F 311st V30 68th 02:51:18 02:51:18 935th 1091
Mandy Williams F 312nd V50 61st 02:51:18 02:51:18 936th 1044
Rebecca Windsor F 313rd V40 125th 02:51:29 02:51:29 937th 559
Claire Carroll F 314th V60 16th 02:51:30 02:51:30 938th 911
Katherine Hector F 315th V20 42nd 02:51:53 02:51:53 939th 877
cheryl broadway F 316th V40 126th 02:51:55 02:51:55 940th 1142
Dawn Nadin F 317th V30 69th 02:51:57 02:51:57 941st 689
Suki Vernon F 318th V40 127th 02:51:58 02:51:58 942nd 1191
Katherine Allen F 319th V30 70th 02:52:24 02:52:24 943rd 1029
Stephanie Pryke F 320th V20 43rd 02:53:16 02:53:16 944th 730
Melanie Akerman F 321st V50 62nd 02:53:19 02:53:19 945th 1152
Ann Albon F 322nd V60 17th 02:53:20 02:53:20 946th 598
Suzie Brownhill F 323rd V30 71st 02:53:25 02:53:25 947th 461
Neil Mason M 624th V40 210th 02:53:26 02:53:26 948th 1162
Kathryn Wells F 324th V30 72nd 02:53:40 02:53:40 949th 1182
Nicola Evans F 325th V40 128th 02:53:51 02:53:51 950th 1185
Kev Baldry M 625th V60 33rd 02:54:03 02:54:03 951st 1186
Rob Parker M 626th V40 211st 02:54:26 02:54:26 952nd 804
Olivia Jordan F 326th U20 1st 02:54:43 02:54:43 953rd 405
David Withers M 627th V50 136th 02:54:51 02:54:51 954th 1146
Emma Court F 327th V30 73rd 02:54:58 02:54:58 955th 1102
Alison Bolton F 328th V60 18th 02:55:13 02:55:13 956th 163
Erica Gould F 329th V60 19th 02:55:26 02:55:26 957th 1320
sam Hill F 330th V40 129th 02:55:46 02:55:46 958th 386
Denise Taylor F 331st V50 63rd 02:55:51 02:55:51 959th 936
Michaela Barr F 332nd V30 74th 02:55:52 02:55:52 960th 950
Megan Smart F 333rd V20 44th 02:56:00 02:56:00 961st 684
Diane Thacker F 334th V50 64th 02:56:10 02:56:10 962nd 901
Keith Parry M 628th V70 2nd 02:56:15 02:56:15 963rd 1112
Amy Irvine F 335th V30 75th 02:56:31 02:56:31 964th 1149
Ian Bell M 629th V50 137th 02:56:57 02:56:57 965th 1148
Carole Hender F 336th V50 65th 02:56:58 02:56:58 966th 1133
Michele Janos F 337th V40 130th 03:00:13 03:00:13 967th 1108
Tony Baker M 630th V60 34th 03:01:16 03:01:16 968th 1293
Abi Swarbrick F 338th V40 131st 03:01:47 03:01:47 969th 1322
Trixi Hutton F 339th V40 132nd 03:02:15 03:02:15 970th 5261
Peter Mann M 631st V60 35th 03:02:15 03:02:15 971st 1325
Russell Lomas M 632nd V40 212nd 03:02:16 03:02:16 972nd 1226
Gail Gunn F 340th V60 20th 03:02:17 03:02:17 973rd 1300
Juliette Trollope F 341st V50 66th 03:02:17 03:02:17 974th 5262
Fiona Reidy F 342nd V50 67th 03:02:17 03:02:17 975th 1093
Rickbinder Singh M 633rd V30 176th 03:02:29 03:02:29 976th 418
Raina Dickinson F 343rd V50 68th 03:02:49 03:02:49 977th 1126
Julia Vince F 344th V50 69th 03:04:37 03:04:37 978th 1125
Callum Vince M 634th V20 62nd 03:04:38 03:04:38 979th 1187
Linda Leadley F 345th V40 133rd 03:04:49 03:04:49 980th 1190
Linda Price F 346th V50 70th 03:04:55 03:04:55 981st 1130
Murielle Schurmann F 347th V50 71st 03:05:01 03:05:01 982nd 5267
Jeff Yapp M 635th V60 36th 03:05:55 03:05:55 983rd 1151
Jo Butterworth F 348th V40 134th 03:06:08 03:06:08 984th 1157
Michelle Cresswell F 349th V40 135th 03:06:09 03:06:09 985th 1120
JAMES CONWAY M 636th V60 37th 03:06:41 03:06:41 986th 1042
Leah Jesson F 350th V40 136th 03:07:07 03:07:07 987th 686
Matt Johnson M 637th V20 63rd 03:07:26 03:07:26 988th 1009
Julie Parker F 351st V50 72nd 03:08:31 03:08:31 989th 1184
Natasha Wright F 352nd V40 137th 03:08:35 03:08:35 990th 1265
Edenir Nunes Chrysostali F 353rd V40 138th 03:08:36 03:08:36 991st 1140
Sonja Davies F 354th V50 73rd 03:10:19 03:10:19 992nd 1135
Lorraine Howell F 355th V60 21st 03:10:20 03:10:20 993rd 999
Suzanne Wilson F 356th V50 74th 03:10:21 03:10:21 994th 967
Katie Pell F 357th V30 76th 03:11:22 03:11:22 995th 1010
Julie Jones F 358th V50 75th 03:12:08 03:12:08 996th 1008
Gail Findon F 359th V60 22nd 03:12:15 03:12:15 997th 1131
Mary Beddows F 360th V30 77th 03:12:16 03:12:16 998th 1018
Al Cottingham M 638th V40 213rd 03:14:40 03:14:40 999th 1156
Jody Ruston-Webb F 361st V40 139th 03:16:09 03:16:09 1000th 1084
Fay Robinson F 362nd V50 76th 03:19:31 03:19:31 1001st 1087
Iain Chapman M 639th V50 138th 03:19:57 03:19:57 1002nd 1266
RUBY OOI F 363rd V70 1st 03:20:09 03:20:09 1003rd 1180
Stacie Mcallister F 364th V30 78th 03:22:17 03:22:17 1004th 23
Shantelle Driscoll F 365th V30 79th 03:22:30 03:22:30 1005th 24
Lisa Carpenter F 366th V40 140th 03:22:31 03:22:31 1006th 1168
Paul Toombs M 640th V40 214th 03:23:05 03:23:05 1007th 1183
Michael Price M 641st V50 139th 03:24:58 03:24:58 1008th 930
Wendy Hodgson F 367th V50 77th 03:26:06 03:26:06 1009th 931
Roy Hodgson M 642nd V60 38th 03:26:08 03:26:08 1010th 1019
Karen Green F 368th V50 78th 03:26:50 03:26:50 1011st 1192
Karen Clayton F 369th V50 79th 03:31:02 03:31:02 1012nd 1134
Marie Spittle F 370th V40 141st 03:31:33 03:31:33 1013rd 1160
Ellie Procter F 371st U20 2nd 03:36:43 03:36:43 1014th 1170
Lisa Procter F 372nd V40 142nd 03:36:47 03:36:47 1015th 1315
Caroline Davies F 373rd V50 80th 03:46:19 03:46:19 1016th 1209
sally Challoner F 374th V40 143rd 03:47:51 03:47:51 1017th 1198
Manpreet Singh M 643rd V40 215th 03:55:44 03:55:44 1018th 945
Sophie Campbell F 375th V20 45th 04:04:57 04:04:57 1019th 1179
Shannon Purchase F 376th V20 46th 04:04:57 04:04:57 1020th 637
Stephen bessant M 644th V40 216th 04:05:51 04:05:51 - 923
Tarrah Lewis F V30 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 908
Zachary Lovelle M V20 00:00:00 00:00:00