Loch Leven Half Marathon 2019

May
11
2019

Half Marathon

Running | 2019-05-11 13:00pm
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (537 in total)
1st

382

Lewis MillarM1stOPEN1stCentral Athletics club01:11:5801:12:00-
2nd

381

John HammondM2ndOPEN2ndCarnethy Hill Racing Club01:12:0501:12:07+00:00:07
3rd

1

David ScottM3rdV401stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:19:5801:20:02+00:08:00
4th

412

Greg Colin MilneM4thOPEN3rdFife Athletic Club01:20:3201:20:34+00:08:34
5th

575

Jacob DobsonM5thOPEN4th01:20:5301:20:58+00:08:55
6th

9

John BroganM6thV402ndairdrie harriers01:21:1801:21:20+00:09:20
7th

43

Dave ClarkM7thV403rdFalkland Trail Runners01:22:5501:22:57+00:10:57
8th

374

Stuart LaurenceM8thOPEN5thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:23:5801:24:01+00:12:00
9th

634

Ryan TaylorM9thOPEN6th01:24:0101:24:04+00:12:03
10th

51

Sheena LoganF1stOPEN1stFife Athletic Club01:24:3501:24:37+00:12:37
11th

380

Kevin BoydM10thOPEN7thcarnegie Harriers01:24:4001:24:43+00:12:42
12th

123

Iain TaylorM11thV501stPH racing club01:25:0101:25:03+00:13:03
13th

430

John BeveridgeM12thV404thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:25:2601:25:30+00:13:28
14th

179

Carter TaylorM13thOPEN8th01:26:3401:26:39+00:14:36
15th

410

Colin McwilliamM14thOPEN9thFife Athletic Club01:26:3801:26:42+00:14:40
16th

517

Chris ClarkeM15thOPEN10th01:27:0801:27:12+00:15:10
17th

122

Gordon LawsonM16thV405thPH racing club01:27:2301:27:26+00:15:25
18th

18

Clark ChristieM17thV406thBeacon Runners01:27:3801:27:45+00:15:40
19th

303

Mark HughesM18thV407th01:27:3301:27:49+00:15:35
20th

633

Roddy LyleM19thOPEN11th01:28:0901:28:12+00:16:11
21st

8

Brian BeatieM20thOPEN12thairdrie harriers01:28:2601:28:29+00:16:28
22nd

424

Conor NangleM21stOPEN13thJog Scotland01:28:4501:28:47+00:16:47
23rd

111

Simon HammondM22ndOPEN14thMoorfoot Runners01:28:5401:29:02+00:16:56
24th

132

Neil MaclachlanM23rdOPEN15thPitreavie AAC01:29:1001:29:12+00:17:12
25th

349

Steven BowmanM24thOPEN16th01:29:0501:29:17+00:17:07
26th

138

Robert MclearM25thV408thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:30:0401:30:14+00:18:06
27th

32

Chris S EarlM26thOPEN17thDundee Road Runners01:30:2501:30:27+00:18:27
28th

411

JOHN KayM27thV601stFife Athletic Club01:30:2201:30:28+00:18:24
29th

98

Mark Bruce McleanM28thV502ndLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:30:2901:30:35+00:18:31
30th

373

Deborah GrayF2ndV401stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:30:3701:30:40+00:18:39
31st

383

Robin ForbesM29thV409thClub Gala Harriers01:30:4701:30:53+00:18:49
32nd

398

Matt BuckM30thOPEN18thDundee Road Runners01:30:4001:31:05+00:18:42
33rd

47

Gordon LaingM31stV4010thFalkland Trail Runners01:31:0101:31:06+00:19:03
34th

392

Alison McneillyF3rdV402ndDundee Road Runners01:30:4401:31:08+00:18:46
35th

334

Sam PearsonM32ndOPEN19th01:31:2401:31:49+00:19:26
36th

158

Scott DavidsonM33rdOPEN20th01:31:5701:32:07+00:19:59
37th

31

Charlotte FinchF4thV403rdDundee Road Runners01:32:1201:32:15+00:20:14
38th

455

SIMON GrieshaberM34thV503rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:32:0801:32:18+00:20:10
39th

11

ERIC AndersonM35thV4011thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:32:2901:32:33+00:20:31
40th

110

Michael HathawayM36thV504thThe Meedies Running Club01:33:0201:33:05+00:21:04
41st

136

Christian BarlowM37thOPEN21stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:33:0401:33:13+00:21:06
42nd

344

Simon AntounM38thOPEN22nd01:33:3001:33:41+00:21:32
43rd

399

Russel CraigM39thV4012thDundee Road Runners01:33:3301:33:41+00:21:35
44th

592

Keith MaclureM40thV4013th01:33:3401:33:42+00:21:36
45th

467

Iain HowattM41stV505thPitreavie AAC01:33:2901:34:06+00:21:31
46th

390

Norry PasswayM42ndV506thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:33:5301:34:11+00:21:55
47th

431

Kate BlakeF5thOPEN2ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:34:1401:34:23+00:22:16
48th

420

Billy Campbell StewartM43rdOPEN23rdGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB01:34:1801:34:23+00:22:20
49th

384

Chris PeggieM44thOPEN24thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:34:1701:34:26+00:22:19
50th

576

James ThorpeM45thV4014th01:34:1701:34:28+00:22:19
51st

259

Julie AtkinsonF6thV404th01:34:2101:34:28+00:22:23
52nd

483

Jane GardnerF7thV405thSweatshop Running Community01:34:2301:34:31+00:22:25
53rd

401

Craig BeattieM46thV4015thDundee Road Runners01:34:1901:34:33+00:22:21
54th

545

Eric LalandeM47thV4016th01:34:3101:34:36+00:22:33
55th

524

Colin ThomsonM48thV4017th01:34:2901:34:39+00:22:31
56th

639

Scott FentonM49thV4018th01:34:2901:34:40+00:22:31
57th

453

Brian Alastair, John GalletlyM50thV507thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:34:2401:34:44+00:22:26
58th

472

George LuptonM51stV4019thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:33:5301:34:45+00:21:55
59th

143

Hannah GrahamF8thOPEN3rdRun4it Running Club01:34:4001:34:47+00:22:42
60th

319

Piotr ChmielinskiM52ndOPEN25th01:34:4001:35:05+00:22:42
61st

19

Ian BirchM53rdV4020thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:34:4801:35:19+00:22:50
62nd

394

Geoff CampbellM54thV4021stDundee Road Runners01:34:5301:35:19+00:22:55
63rd

135

Scott ClarkM55thOPEN26thPitreavie AAC01:34:4601:35:19+00:22:48
64th

7

SARAH HuttF9thOPEN4thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:35:2501:35:32+00:23:27
65th

449

Martyn PhillipsM56thOPEN27thnewburgh dunes rc01:35:3201:35:39+00:23:34
66th

302

Mark Andrew GreenM57thOPEN28th01:35:3701:35:44+00:23:39
67th

617

Michael CollinM58thOPEN29th01:35:4101:35:47+00:23:43
68th

464

Craig ChisholmM59thV4022ndPitreavie AAC01:35:4901:36:01+00:23:51
69th

493

Alistair YoungM60thOPEN30th01:35:3901:36:05+00:23:41
70th

414

Lynne StephenF10thV601stFife Athletic Club01:35:5801:36:07+00:24:00
71st

630

Richard GrayM61stV4023rd01:36:0801:36:16+00:24:10
72nd

267

Kathryn CampbellF11thOPEN5th01:36:0801:36:47+00:24:10
73rd

153

Bayne ShawM62ndV4024thTrinity Move01:36:4901:36:58+00:24:51
74th

445

Gary SerkesM63rdV602ndThe Meedies Running Club01:37:0001:37:04+00:25:02
75th

101

Andrew CorriganM64thV508thLothian Running Club01:37:0401:37:18+00:25:06
76th

643

Stephen O?hareM65thV4025th01:37:1501:37:26+00:25:17
77th

186

Christian HardingM66thOPEN31st01:37:1901:37:32+00:25:21
78th

354

Stuart BeveridgeM67thV4026th01:36:5801:37:37+00:25:00
79th

470

Steven James BirrellM68thV4027thPitreavie AAC01:37:0701:37:41+00:25:09
80th

63

Philip SumnerM69thV4028thHelensburgh AAC01:37:4301:37:51+00:25:45
81st

466

Gary FraserM70thOPEN32ndPitreavie AAC01:37:2601:37:56+00:25:28
82nd

23

Brian MillerM71stV4029thcarnegie Harriers01:37:5501:38:00+00:25:57
83rd

461

Alan FullertonM72ndOPEN33rdPitreavie AAC01:37:3201:38:09+00:25:34
84th

139

LINDSAY HamptonM73rdV509thRACING SARDINES01:37:5401:38:12+00:25:56
85th

509

Callum GordonM74thOPEN34th01:37:4201:38:14+00:25:44
86th

22

Alan James MurrayM75thV4030thcarnegie Harriers01:38:1201:38:18+00:26:14
87th

75

Willie PettigrewM76thOPEN35thJogscotland Kinross01:38:0901:38:18+00:26:11
88th

635

Sam MarrsM77thOPEN36th01:38:1501:38:19+00:26:17
89th

474

Lee HutchisonM78thOPEN37thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:38:2201:38:30+00:26:24
90th

440

Kellyanne MuirF12thOPEN6thKirkcaldy Wizards01:38:0801:38:33+00:26:10
91st

77

Ken MonaghanM79thV4031stKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club01:37:5701:38:36+00:25:59
92nd

528

David BuddM80thV4032nd01:38:2801:38:38+00:26:30
93rd

35

John TierneyM81stV4033rdDundee Road Runners01:38:1601:38:41+00:26:18
94th

234

Graeme McgregorM82ndOPEN38th01:38:3401:38:42+00:26:36
95th

587

Julie FlannaganF13thV406th01:38:4501:38:49+00:26:47
96th

283

Linda JohnstoneF14thV407th01:38:5701:39:07+00:26:59
97th

162

Alan Miller-youngM83rdOPEN39th01:39:0701:39:15+00:27:09
98th

239

Gregor MacleanM84thOPEN40th01:38:4801:39:16+00:26:50
99th

601

Lady MorganatorF15thOPEN7th01:39:1101:39:16+00:27:13
100th

448

Catherine HammondF16thOPEN8thMoorfoot Runners01:39:0901:39:17+00:27:11
101st

387

Lucy ImpeyF17thOPEN9thHelensburgh AAC01:39:1601:39:25+00:27:18
102nd

231

Gordon WoodM85thOPEN41st01:39:4701:39:50+00:27:49
103rd

582

Jim KellyM86thV5010th01:39:4101:39:56+00:27:43
104th

406

Heather ImrieF18thV408thEdinbugh Running Network01:39:5101:40:12+00:27:53
105th

441

Iain WallaceM87thV4034thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:40:1201:40:18+00:28:14
106th

355

Stuart BennettM88thV4035th01:40:0201:40:19+00:28:04
107th

46

Gordon CoullM89thOPEN42ndFalkland Trail Runners01:40:1001:40:19+00:28:12
108th

429

Jim ReillyM90thV5011thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:40:1401:40:22+00:28:16
109th

607

Lukasz DrozdM91stOPEN43rd01:40:4001:40:44+00:28:42
110th

163

Alan RobertsonM92ndOPEN44th01:40:3601:40:48+00:28:38
111st

12

George FindlayM93rdV603rdANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:40:4201:40:53+00:28:44
112nd

558

George ParkM94thV4036th01:40:2901:40:57+00:28:31
113rd

263

Karen TurtonF19thV501st01:40:1401:40:59+00:28:16
114th

644

Stewart McleanM95thV5012th01:39:5401:41:01+00:27:56
115th

235

Graeme CampbellM96thOPEN45th01:40:5401:41:06+00:28:56
116th

141

Mike Lewis-copelandM97thOPEN46thRoad Runners Club01:40:3901:41:09+00:28:41
117th

27

Alasdair MacdonaldM98thV5013thCarnethy Hill Racing Club01:40:5901:41:12+00:29:01
118th

108

James McshaneM99thV5014thThe Meedies Running Club01:41:0701:41:19+00:29:09
119th

456

STEWART ReidM100thV4037thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:41:0301:41:25+00:29:05
120th

341

Sharon SchreuderF20thV409th01:40:5201:41:26+00:28:54
121st

126

Graham HallM101stV4038thPitreavie AAC01:40:5701:41:30+00:28:59
122nd

116

Chris CampbellM102ndV4039thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:41:2201:41:38+00:29:24
123rd

624

Paul DanksM103rdOPEN47th01:41:2501:41:40+00:29:27
124th

317

Peter Van RhijnM104thOPEN48th01:41:4401:41:50+00:29:46
125th

165

Alexa HughesF21stV4010th01:41:1301:42:00+00:29:15
126th

459

Nick ElderM105thOPEN49thPerth Triathlon Club01:42:0501:42:13+00:30:07
127th

40

Grant Du HeaumeM106thV5015thEthioakleyia Runners01:41:4401:42:14+00:29:46
128th

389

Catherine MatthewsF22ndV4011thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:41:5901:42:19+00:30:01
129th

591

Katie PrydeF23rdOPEN10th01:42:2101:42:40+00:30:23
130th

238

Greg TurnerM107thV4040th01:42:3401:42:43+00:30:36
131st

154

Roisin Murray-williamsF24thOPEN11thVegan Runners UK01:42:3901:42:53+00:30:41
132nd

510

Carol GreigF25thV4012th01:42:3701:43:13+00:30:39
133rd

629

Rennie MorroccoM108thOPEN50th01:42:5801:43:15+00:31:00
134th

388

Neill PorterfieldM109thV4041stCORSTORPHINE AAC01:42:5201:43:19+00:30:54
135th

439

Gordon RaeM110thV4042ndKirkcaldy Wizards01:43:0701:43:25+00:31:09
136th

114

Kevin AndersonM111stV4043rdPenicuik Harriers01:40:3601:43:25+00:28:38
137th

396

Gillian SangsterF26thV4013thDundee Road Runners01:43:2501:43:30+00:31:27
138th

307

Maurice HealyM112ndOPEN51st01:43:0701:43:37+00:31:09
139th

244

Iain SchreuderM113rdV4044th01:43:1001:43:44+00:31:12
140th

636

Sam HobbsM114thOPEN52nd01:43:1601:43:48+00:31:18
141st

492

Alistair PaddisonM115thOPEN53rd01:43:3901:43:48+00:31:41
142nd

332

Ruth MillerF27thOPEN12th01:43:2301:43:52+00:31:25
143rd

375

Si FergusonM116thV4045thBMF Dunfermline01:43:3201:44:09+00:31:34
144th

559

Gillian BrydieF28thV4014th01:44:0101:44:17+00:32:03
145th

160

Agnieszka MagiereckaF29thOPEN13th01:43:5701:44:24+00:31:59
146th

281

Lesley WylieF30thOPEN14th01:44:0501:44:26+00:32:07
147th

286

Linzi ShandF31stOPEN15th01:44:2901:44:39+00:32:31
148th

300

Marc GellatlyM117thV4046th01:44:5301:44:58+00:32:55
149th

454

CATRIONA LiddellF32ndV4015thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:44:5301:45:17+00:32:55
150th

167

Andrew BolerM118thOPEN54th01:45:1401:45:31+00:33:16
151st

405

Anja PowellF33rdOPEN16thDundee University Athletics Club01:45:0001:45:33+00:33:02
152nd

188

Christopher BolerM119thOPEN55th01:45:1601:45:34+00:33:18
153rd

34

Grant Steven RobertsonM120thV5016thDundee Road Runners01:45:1501:45:36+00:33:17
154th

641

Sheenagh LeocadieF34thV4016th01:45:3601:45:41+00:33:38
155th

347

Stephen DunlopM121stOPEN56th01:45:0801:45:43+00:33:10
156th

127

Lauren GordonF35thOPEN17thPitreavie AAC01:45:2101:45:59+00:33:23
157th

595

Kevin MckeeM122ndOPEN57th01:45:3801:46:00+00:33:40
158th

378

Gemma Louise MckeeF36thOPEN18thcarnegie Harriers01:45:4101:46:03+00:33:43
159th

403

Paul ReedM123rdV4047thDundee Road Runners01:46:0001:46:26+00:34:02
160th

433

Laura Hannah MunceyF37thOPEN19thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:46:1901:46:28+00:34:21
161st

306

Matthew CordinerM124thOPEN58th01:46:3701:46:44+00:34:39
162nd

478

Robert AthertonM125thV604thRunners are Smilers01:46:4401:47:00+00:34:46
163rd

177

Calum HepburnM126thOPEN59th01:46:3301:47:03+00:34:35
164th

471

Alan SimpsonM127thV605thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:47:0401:47:14+00:35:06
165th

477

Kerry GordonM128thV606thRunners are Smilers01:47:0401:47:20+00:35:06
166th

625

Paul HoodM129thV4048th01:47:1801:47:28+00:35:20
167th

171

Arkadiusz WosikM130thV4049th01:46:5501:47:29+00:34:57
168th

385

Keith CoplandM131stV5017thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:47:1001:47:37+00:35:12
169th

358

Susan SkeaF38thV4017th01:47:1601:47:43+00:35:18
170th

482

Andrew BrownM132ndV5018thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:47:3601:47:52+00:35:38
171st

159

Aaron LockhartM133rdOPEN60th01:47:4901:48:16+00:35:51
172nd

121

clare sharon GrahamF39thV502ndPH racing club01:48:2201:48:25+00:36:24
173rd

147

Teresa Maria DavidsonF40thV4018thThe Meedies Running Club01:48:2801:48:36+00:36:30
174th

504

Ashley CraigF41stV4019th01:48:2501:48:42+00:36:27
175th

368

PETER RoganM134thV5019th100 Marathon Club01:48:1601:48:55+00:36:18
176th

645

Stuart HunterM135thOPEN61st01:48:2901:48:57+00:36:31
177th

393

DAVID DunleaveyM136thV5020thDundee Road Runners01:48:4301:49:15+00:36:45
178th

469

Scott WalkerM137thOPEN62ndPitreavie AAC01:48:3401:49:17+00:36:36
179th

128

Louise MillarF42ndV4020thPitreavie AAC01:48:4301:49:21+00:36:45
180th

546

Euan WilliamsonM138thOPEN63rd01:49:1701:49:22+00:37:19
181st

30

Andrew DeansM139thV4050thDundee Road Runners01:48:5801:49:23+00:37:00
182nd

462

Ally ProvenM140thOPEN64thPitreavie AAC01:48:5301:49:28+00:36:55
183rd

438

Callum AddisonM141stOPEN65thKirkcaldy Wizards01:48:3801:49:31+00:36:40
184th

72

Elaine MastertonF43rdV503rdJog Scotland Rosyth01:49:2801:49:32+00:37:30
185th

512

Caroline McconnachieF44thV4021st01:49:2701:49:40+00:37:29
186th

258

Jordan LowM142ndOPEN66th01:49:3301:49:45+00:37:35
187th

73

Gordon LindsayM143rdV607thjogpkc01:49:3401:49:48+00:37:36
188th

20

Carole BruceF45thV4022ndBMF Dunfermline01:49:4501:49:56+00:37:47
189th

503

Anne GibsonF46thV504th01:49:3601:50:05+00:37:38
190th

28

Angus Charles DonaldM144thV4051stDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:49:5301:50:13+00:37:55
191st

29

JOYCE DonaldF47thV505thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:49:5301:50:13+00:37:55
192nd

304

Martina HlinkovaF48thV4023rd01:50:0901:50:17+00:38:11
193rd

322

Ralph WilliamsM145thV4052nd01:49:5701:50:35+00:37:59
194th

479

Cathy MegarryF49thV506thsouth queensferry jog scotland01:50:3201:50:38+00:38:34
195th

397

Lisa DanksF50thOPEN20thDundee Road Runners01:50:2401:50:40+00:38:26
196th

518

Christine CuthillF51stV4024th01:50:1901:50:44+00:38:21
197th

309

Mike RobertsM146thOPEN67th01:50:1901:50:46+00:38:21
198th

14

Lynne HerdF52ndV4025thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:50:3701:50:48+00:38:39
199th

243

Iain LowM147thOPEN68th01:50:3901:50:50+00:38:41
200th

33

Gail StirlingF53rdV507thDundee Road Runners01:50:2101:50:53+00:38:23
201st

536

Derek BeagrieM148thOPEN69th01:50:4101:50:53+00:38:43
202nd

94

Barry WestM149thV4053rdLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:50:3601:50:55+00:38:38
203rd

125

Graeme BaxterM150thOPEN70thPitreavie AAC01:50:2301:50:58+00:38:25
204th

563

Graeme WatsonM151stV5021st01:50:5001:51:07+00:38:52
205th

549

Fiona O'reillyF54thV4026th01:51:1101:51:36+00:39:13
206th

189

Clare MurphyF55thV4027th01:50:5201:51:37+00:38:54
207th

201

Derek CowanM152ndV4054th01:50:5401:51:40+00:38:56
208th

298

Magdalena BlazejczykF56thOPEN21st01:50:5201:51:47+00:38:54
209th

649

Urszula KrupaF57thOPEN22nd01:50:5201:51:47+00:38:54
210th

197

Dave WoodM153rdV4055th01:51:4701:51:59+00:39:49
211st

371

Camilla CunninghamF58thOPEN23rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:51:3501:52:06+00:39:37
212nd

254

John AitkenM154thV4056th01:51:5901:52:10+00:40:01
213rd

119

Hugh DalyM155thV5022ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:51:4901:52:14+00:39:51
214th

17

Derek CambersM156thV5023rdAyrodynamic Triathlon Club01:51:2401:52:14+00:39:26
215th

613

Mark JohnstoneM157thOPEN71st01:52:0801:52:14+00:40:10
216th

37

Ronnie WallaceM158thV608thDundee Road Runners01:51:5501:52:16+00:39:57
217th

519

Christine CoplandF59thOPEN24th01:51:4801:52:21+00:39:50
218th

104

Gillian SerkesF60thV602ndThe Meedies Running Club01:52:1501:52:28+00:40:17
219th

280

Leona TullochF61stOPEN25th01:51:5001:52:32+00:39:52
220th

352

Stuart Colin WilsonM159thV4057th01:52:1901:52:32+00:40:21
221st

501

Andy SmartM160thV5024th01:51:2001:52:43+00:39:22
222nd

318

Peter DaviesM161stOPEN72nd01:52:2401:52:55+00:40:26
223rd

391

Tracey PasswayF62ndV508thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:52:3801:52:57+00:40:40
224th

457

Stuart CairnsM162ndV5025thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:52:3701:52:58+00:40:39
225th

331

Russell BarbourM163rdV4058th01:52:3301:53:00+00:40:35
226th

505

Austin CraigM164thV4059th01:52:4401:53:01+00:40:46
227th

194

Daniel ScottM165thOPEN73rd01:52:0901:53:05+00:40:11
228th

337

Sarah Pryde-smithF63rdOPEN26th01:52:5201:53:08+00:40:54
229th

400

Sheila WilsonF64thV509thDundee Road Runners01:52:5801:53:15+00:41:00
230th

96

Gordon ChristieM166thV5026thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:52:5601:53:17+00:40:58
231st

365

Valerie O?neilF65thOPEN27th01:53:1401:53:18+00:41:16
232nd

161

Ailsa Kirkwood HolroydF66thOPEN28th01:52:4501:53:19+00:40:47
233rd

584

John FrenchM167thV4060th01:53:0701:53:20+00:41:09
234th

476

efric McneilF67thV4028thProsecco Panthers01:52:4301:53:22+00:40:45
235th

276

Kirsteen GoodmanF68thV4029th01:52:4301:53:22+00:40:45
236th

93

Shona RossF69thV5010thKirkcaldy Wizards01:52:3301:53:29+00:40:35
237th

198

David CharityM168thV4061st01:53:2201:53:30+00:41:24
238th

246

Isobelle PatersonF70thOPEN29th01:53:1401:53:35+00:41:16
239th

574

Jack MckeownM169thV4062nd01:52:1401:53:36+00:40:16
240th

133

Pamela Margaret PattisonF71stV603rdPitreavie AAC01:53:2201:53:38+00:41:24
241st

191

Craig AllenM170thV4063rd01:53:2901:53:43+00:41:31
242nd

426

Rebecca PattendenF72ndV4030thJog Scotland01:53:3201:53:46+00:41:34
243rd

185

Chris CleggM171stV4064th01:53:0801:53:49+00:41:10
244th

251

Jilly MccardelF73rdOPEN30th01:53:4001:53:57+00:41:42
245th

25

Sarah MarshallF74thOPEN31stcarnegie Harriers01:53:5501:54:12+00:41:57
246th

190

Claudia Cisneros-fosterF75thOPEN32nd01:54:0501:54:20+00:42:07
247th

329

Robyn Ann OlivierF76thOPEN33rd01:54:0501:54:21+00:42:07
248th

600

Kristoffer RobbM172ndOPEN74th01:53:3101:54:26+00:41:33
249th

531

David LairdM173rdOPEN75th01:54:0601:54:33+00:42:08
250th

134

Paul DickM174thV4065thPitreavie AAC01:53:5001:54:33+00:41:52
251st

193

Dale LamontM175thOPEN76th01:54:3301:54:52+00:42:35
252nd

21

Craig Andrew ScottM176thV4066thBrechin Road Runners01:54:2501:54:54+00:42:27
253rd

583

Joan ToddF77thOPEN34th01:54:3401:54:57+00:42:36
254th

418

JIMMY KeenanM177thV5027thForfar Road Runners01:54:3701:55:17+00:42:39
255th

565

Grant LaycockM178thV5028th01:54:2001:55:18+00:42:22
256th

527

David MccallumM179thV5029th01:54:4901:55:23+00:42:51
257th

547

Ewen GilchristM180thV609th01:54:5901:55:34+00:43:01
258th

61

Linsey CarnegieF78thOPEN35thGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB01:55:2001:55:41+00:43:22
259th

372

Charlotte ParkinsonF79thOPEN36thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:55:2701:55:42+00:43:29
260th

66

JOHN CassidyM181stV5030thInAbootIt Running Club01:55:0501:55:45+00:43:07
261st

555

Gavin BrockieM182ndV4067th01:55:4101:56:00+00:43:43
262nd

219

Francis AthertonM183rdV5031st01:55:3601:56:11+00:43:38
263rd

100

Lyn BowF80thOPEN37thLivingston & District AAC01:55:3701:56:22+00:43:39
264th

282

Lesley WalkerF81stV4031st01:55:3701:56:22+00:43:39
265th

64

Victoria NankivellF82ndOPEN38thHelensburgh AAC01:56:1701:56:26+00:44:19
266th

533

David McraeM184thV5032nd01:55:5301:56:27+00:43:55
267th

487

Alan KempikM185thOPEN77th01:56:1401:56:31+00:44:16
268th

614

Mary MillerF83rdV604th01:56:1501:56:36+00:44:17
269th

328

Robyn Dana ZislinF84thOPEN39th01:56:0201:56:39+00:44:04
270th

650

Victor WhiteM186thV4068th01:56:3001:56:41+00:44:32
271st

346

stephen john GoldsackM187thV5033rd01:56:0801:56:43+00:44:10
272nd

413

Keith TraillM188thV6010thFife Athletic Club01:56:0401:56:49+00:44:06
273rd

54

Keith BonthroneM189thV5034thFife Athletic Club01:56:3101:56:51+00:44:33
274th

240

Hannah HuttonF85thOPEN40th01:56:2401:56:59+00:44:26
275th

554

Gareth SitchM190thOPEN78th01:56:1001:57:06+00:44:12
276th

608

Lynne FergusonF86thOPEN41st01:56:2901:57:07+00:44:31
277th

224

Gareth WalkerM191stOPEN79th01:56:2601:57:12+00:44:28
278th

105

Leanne BainF87thOPEN42ndThe Meedies Running Club01:57:1801:57:23+00:45:20
279th

530

David GallacherM192ndV4069th01:56:3201:57:26+00:44:34
280th

540

Eilidh MoirF88thOPEN43rd01:56:1301:57:34+00:44:15
281st

359

Susan SmithF89thV4032nd01:57:2001:57:40+00:45:22
282nd

434

Lucy JonesF90thV4033rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:57:2601:57:45+00:45:28
283rd

526

David DuncanM193rdV4070th01:57:3201:57:47+00:45:34
284th

604

Lesley HawesF91stV5011th01:57:2301:57:47+00:45:25
285th

24

karl ZaczekM194thV4071stcarnegie Harriers01:57:3101:57:54+00:45:33
286th

15

GAIL MurrayF92ndV4034tharbroath footers01:57:5201:58:10+00:45:54
287th

407

peter ThomsonM195thV6011thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:57:4201:58:24+00:45:44
288th

202

Derek GrieveM196thV4072nd01:57:4701:58:31+00:45:49
289th

562

Gillian LendrumF93rdV4035th01:56:2601:58:31+00:44:28
290th

615

Mhairi PolsonF94thOPEN44th01:58:1801:58:32+00:46:20
291st

279

Lawrie ConwayM197thV4073rd01:58:0201:58:41+00:46:04
292nd

598

Kirsty CampbelF95thOPEN45th01:58:1301:58:46+00:46:15
293rd

611

Manos KorakakisM198thOPEN80th01:58:1201:58:53+00:46:14
294th

566

Helen SwansonF96thOPEN46th01:58:4001:59:09+00:46:42
295th

3

gordon DonnachieM199thV5035thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:59:1401:59:33+00:47:16
296th

203

Donald MacdonaldM200thV4074th01:58:4701:59:42+00:46:49
297th

87

Lori HuttonF97thOPEN47thKirkcaldy Wizards01:58:5601:59:47+00:46:58
298th

436

Verity ThwaitesF98thOPEN48thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:59:3601:59:52+00:47:38
299th

26

Sarah WellcoatF99thOPEN49thcarnegie Harriers01:59:3401:59:57+00:47:36
300th

552

Fred WyattM201stV701st01:59:4302:00:07+00:47:45
301st

49

Morven Catriona BullochF100thV4036thFalkland Trail Runners01:59:5802:00:08+00:48:00
302nd

65

Alice PatersonF101stV4037thHunters Bog Trotters01:59:3202:00:09+00:47:34
303rd

468

Morna FlemingF102ndV605thPitreavie AAC02:00:0002:00:15+00:48:02
304th

290

Lisa CooperF103rdV4038th02:00:0202:00:17+00:48:04
305th

623

Noah LatchemM202ndOPEN81st01:59:5202:00:17+00:47:54
306th

200

Dawn MercerF104thOPEN50th02:00:0302:00:22+00:48:05
307th

593

Kenny ScottM203rdV4075th01:59:0102:00:24+00:47:03
308th

640

Sean O'reillyM204thV4076th01:59:5702:00:26+00:47:59
309th

513

Carys StirlingF105thOPEN51st02:00:0702:00:39+00:48:09
310th

432

Laura ReillyF106thV4039thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:00:1802:00:42+00:48:20
311st

148

Ailsa MorrisonF107thOPEN52ndThe Meedies Running Club01:59:5102:00:44+00:47:53
312nd

367

Zoe GillespieF108thV4040th01:58:4002:00:51+00:46:42
313rd

85

Jocelyn MackieF109thV4041stKirkcaldy Wizards02:00:0002:00:51+00:48:02
314th

187

Christine SellarsF110thV4042nd02:00:4502:00:56+00:48:47
315th

208

Elaine Margaret BuftonF111stV5012th02:00:2002:01:10+00:48:22
316th

215

Ewan ReedM205thV4077th02:00:3302:01:15+00:48:35
317th

637

Sandy BatchelorM206thOPEN82nd02:00:5202:01:19+00:48:54
318th

287

Lisa FrenzF112ndV5013th02:00:4402:01:28+00:48:46
319th

232

Gordon McleodM207thOPEN83rd02:00:5302:01:29+00:48:55
320th

99

Donna RodgerF113rdV4043rdLEVEN LAS VEGAS02:01:0702:01:31+00:49:09
321st

210

Eleanor LairdF114thV5014th02:00:3702:01:32+00:48:39
322nd

16

Irene BarnesF115thV5015tharbroath footers02:01:1502:01:34+00:49:17
323rd

588

Kathleen MccormackF116thV4044th02:00:4502:01:43+00:48:47
324th

475

Marianne HopleyF117thV4045thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:58:5602:01:50+00:46:58
325th

178

Caroen LuttrellF118thOPEN53rd02:01:2002:01:51+00:49:22
326th

228

Gillian Margaret Janet WellsF119thOPEN54th02:01:2702:01:56+00:49:29
327th

175

Bruce CarsonM208thV5036th02:01:1702:02:04+00:49:19
328th

534

David MurrayM209thOPEN84th02:01:0302:02:04+00:49:05
329th

222

Gail AndersonF120thV4046th01:59:5402:02:09+00:47:56
330th

256

John QuinnM210thV6012th02:01:5302:02:16+00:49:55
331st

288

lISA WilsonF121stOPEN55th02:02:0002:02:19+00:50:02
332nd

570

Ian WightM211stV4078th02:01:4902:02:36+00:49:51
333rd

223

Gail TennantF122ndV4047th02:02:1602:02:41+00:50:18
334th

272

Kelly Jean MarriotF123rdOPEN56th02:02:3702:02:44+00:50:39
335th

619

Mikko Ramstedt-sinclairM212ndV4079th02:02:3402:02:49+00:50:36
336th

463

Barry MillerM213rdV4080thPitreavie AAC02:02:0702:02:51+00:50:09
337th

41

Alison MarvenF124thV4048thFalkland Trail Runners02:02:1702:02:56+00:50:19
338th

174

Brian MillerM214thOPEN85th02:03:0902:03:14+00:51:11
339th

620

Morven ChisholmF125thOPEN57th02:03:1102:03:18+00:51:13
340th

402

JENNIFER MassieF126thOPEN58thDundee Road Runners02:02:5802:03:19+00:51:00
341st

78

Alison MassieF127thOPEN59thKirkcaldy Wizards02:02:5802:03:19+00:51:00
342nd

494

Amanda ThompsonF128thV4049th02:02:2602:03:21+00:50:28
343rd

91

Ryan Campbell-hodgeM215thOPEN86thKirkcaldy Wizards02:02:3002:03:23+00:50:32
344th

348

Steven MckenzieM216thOPEN87th02:02:3802:03:32+00:50:40
345th

252

Joanna NaprawaF129thOPEN60th02:03:0002:03:33+00:51:02
346th

113

Jane StewartF130thV4050thOchil Hill Runners02:02:5402:03:35+00:50:56
347th

79

Ashleigh LawrieF131stOPEN61stKirkcaldy Wizards02:02:4702:03:36+00:50:49
348th

83

Graham LawrieM217thOPEN88thKirkcaldy Wizards02:02:4802:03:36+00:50:50
349th

422

Michael ImpeyM218thV4081stCORSTORPHINE AAC02:03:2902:03:39+00:51:31
350th

137

David BlackburnM219thV5037thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB02:02:5502:03:47+00:50:57
351st

84

Jim PatersonM220thV4082ndKirkcaldy Wizards02:03:1302:04:07+00:51:15
352nd

451

Derek HendersonM221stV5038th02:03:2602:04:07+00:51:28
353rd

560

Gillian CrawfordF132ndV4051st02:03:4402:04:12+00:51:46
354th

486

Ailsa BrownF133rdOPEN62nd02:03:3702:04:14+00:51:39
355th

241

Hannah ColemanF134thOPEN63rd02:03:3702:04:14+00:51:39
356th

395

Gillian GibsonF135thOPEN64thDundee Road Runners02:03:4602:04:17+00:51:48
357th

446

Wendy WalkingshawF136thV4052ndThe Meedies Running Club02:03:2302:04:21+00:51:25
358th

612

Mark EastonM222ndOPEN89th02:04:1002:04:22+00:52:12
359th

508

Brian AlexanderM223rdV4083rd02:04:1002:04:47+00:52:12
360th

361

Terrianne ThomsonF137thV4053rd02:02:0202:04:54+00:50:04
361st

602

Lesley MccallumF138thV5016th02:04:1602:05:08+00:52:18
362nd

92

Sarah VestyF139thOPEN65thKirkcaldy Wizards02:04:5002:05:22+00:52:52
363rd

499

Andrew WardM224thOPEN90th02:04:5702:05:27+00:52:59
364th

443

Peter Rieu-clarkeM225thV702ndLEVEN LAS VEGAS02:05:2002:05:33+00:53:22
365th

150

Martin HendersonM226thV4084thThe Meedies Running Club02:04:5902:05:47+00:53:01
366th

90

Rona InglisF140thOPEN66thKirkcaldy Wizards02:04:5902:05:55+00:53:01
367th

376

Ruth MorganF141stOPEN67thBMF Edinburgh02:05:2302:05:58+00:53:25
368th

173

Barry MoirM227thV4085th02:05:0902:06:02+00:53:11
369th

537

Dolina ThomsonF142ndV4054th02:05:4302:06:03+00:53:45
370th

596

Kirsten WeirF143rdOPEN68th02:05:2802:06:08+00:53:30
371st

496

Andrew PoolM228thOPEN91st02:05:5702:06:12+00:53:59
372nd

249

January TaplinF144thV5017th02:05:4302:06:17+00:53:45
373rd

80

Cheryl PeeblesF145thV4055thKirkcaldy Wizards02:05:4402:06:17+00:53:46
374th

336

Sarah ThomasF146thOPEN69th02:04:1402:06:21+00:52:16
375th

632

Roberta GallacherF147thOPEN70th02:04:1802:06:27+00:52:20
376th

538

Dougie LaughlandM229thV5039th02:06:0202:06:29+00:54:04
377th

561

Gillian MorrisonF148thV4056th02:05:4602:06:30+00:53:48
378th

631

Robert MillerM230thOPEN92nd02:05:5002:06:31+00:53:52
379th

568

Huw FeeseyM231stOPEN93rd02:05:5002:06:32+00:53:52
380th

553

Gail ButteryF149thV5018th02:05:5302:06:33+00:53:55
381st

55

Tom Pearson-collinsM232ndOPEN94thFife Athletic Club02:06:1202:06:40+00:54:14
382nd

268

Kathryn MarleyF150thOPEN71st02:06:1202:06:40+00:54:14
383rd

605

Linda MacdonaldF151stV4057th02:06:2702:06:41+00:54:29
384th

250

Jennifer SealF152ndOPEN72nd02:06:0702:06:51+00:54:09
385th

603

Lesley JonesF153rdV606th02:06:3002:07:06+00:54:32
386th

103

Paul O'donnellM233rdV5040thLothian Running Club02:06:2402:07:07+00:54:26
387th

45

Gillian IrelandF154thOPEN73rdFalkland Trail Runners02:05:3002:07:20+00:53:32
388th

112

Lindsay AndersonF155thV4058thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club02:06:5202:07:36+00:54:54
389th

124

Fiona MacleodF156thV4059thPitreavie AAC02:07:0102:07:45+00:55:03
390th

144

Eilidh LyleF157thOPEN74thsouth queensferry jog scotland02:07:4202:07:48+00:55:44
391st

581

Jennifer KennedyF158thV4060th02:06:5702:07:52+00:54:59
392nd

74

Kirsteen MackenzieF159thV4061stjogpkc02:07:4602:08:00+00:55:48
393rd

146

Janine GrantF160thV5019thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS02:07:2302:08:06+00:55:25
394th

229

Gillian PhilpF161stV4062nd02:07:3602:08:12+00:55:38
395th

370

Sarah-Jane KissockF162ndOPEN75thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS02:07:4302:08:14+00:55:45
396th

452

Alan BrysonM234thOPEN95thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:08:2102:08:46+00:56:23
397th

5

Karen MitchellF163rdV4063rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:08:3402:08:50+00:56:36
398th

521

Claire YoungF164thV4064th02:09:0902:09:20+00:57:11
399th

48

Kevin FunnellM235thV4086thFalkland Trail Runners02:08:2002:09:20+00:56:22
400th

242

Heather LangF165thOPEN76th02:09:0202:09:24+00:57:04
401st

275

Kezia FalconerF166thOPEN77th02:08:2502:09:26+00:56:27
402nd

409

Rosemary LeeF167thV607thFalkland Trail Runners02:08:4802:09:34+00:56:50
403rd

507

Beth FotheringhamF168thV4065th02:08:5102:09:41+00:56:53
404th

417

Catriona McleanF169thOPEN78thForfar Road Runners02:09:0402:09:47+00:57:06
405th

264

Karen McgarvieF170thV4066th02:09:5602:10:04+00:57:58
406th

491

Alison Peutherer ScottF171stV4067th02:09:3202:10:11+00:57:34
407th

284

Linda YoungF172ndV608th02:08:5202:10:15+00:56:54
408th

428

Gillian KempF173rdOPEN79thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:09:5602:10:22+00:57:58
409th

291

Lorna JonesF174thOPEN80th02:10:1402:10:25+00:58:16
410th

6

Lisa GillespieF175thOPEN81stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:10:0802:10:25+00:58:10
411st

182

Charli CorcoranF176thOPEN82nd02:10:1802:10:34+00:58:20
412nd

115

Barry William CampbellM236thV4087thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:10:3402:10:58+00:58:36
413rd

490

Alison SimpsonF177thOPEN83rd02:09:5302:11:21+00:57:55
414th

82

Gillian NotmanF178thV4068thKirkcaldy Wizards02:10:3802:11:36+00:58:40
415th

81

Gail McnabF179thV5020thKirkcaldy Wizards02:10:5302:11:44+00:58:55
416th

89

Paul FrapeM237thV5041stKirkcaldy Wizards02:10:5302:11:44+00:58:55
417th

626

Paul D'melloM238thOPEN96th02:11:3002:12:02+00:59:32
418th

88

Mike RoyM239thV5042ndKirkcaldy Wizards02:11:1002:12:04+00:59:12
419th

315

Paula CollinsF180thV4069th02:10:4202:12:05+00:58:44
420th

269

Katie AitkenF181stOPEN84th02:12:0002:12:11+01:00:02
421st

357

Stuart RamsayM240thV4088th02:11:5002:12:14+00:59:52
422nd

129

Lynne BeggF182ndOPEN85thPitreavie AAC02:11:4602:12:21+00:59:48
423rd

10

Chloe HerdF183rdOPEN86thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:12:1102:12:32+01:00:13
424th

480

Elaine CairnsF184thOPEN87thSTAART02:12:1002:12:37+01:00:12
425th

151

Paddy Mc AllisterM241stV4089thThe Meedies Running Club02:12:3802:12:51+01:00:40
426th

646

Stuart RoganM242ndOPEN97th02:12:1702:12:57+01:00:19
427th

292

Lorraine DavieF185thOPEN88th02:12:2202:12:59+01:00:24
428th

149

Lindsay DobbieF186thV4070thThe Meedies Running Club02:12:5002:13:05+01:00:52
429th

606

Lorna MacphersonF187thOPEN89th02:12:3802:13:30+01:00:40
430th

648

Toby Makenzie-greenM243rdOPEN98th02:13:2402:13:50+01:01:26
431st

107

Andy PatersonM244thV4090thThe Meedies Running Club02:13:0702:13:54+01:01:09
432nd

102

Jenny O'donnellF188thOPEN90thLothian Running Club02:13:1202:13:55+01:01:14
433rd

481

Lisa RaeF189thV4071stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:13:1302:13:59+01:01:15
434th

248

James ErskineM245thOPEN99th02:14:0602:14:19+01:02:08
435th

58

Heather KirtonF190thV4072ndForfar Road Runners02:13:4002:14:22+01:01:42
436th

59

Susan FullertonF191stV4073rdForfar Road Runners02:13:4002:14:22+01:01:42
437th

56

June DavidsonF192ndV4074thFive Star Active02:13:4902:14:23+01:01:51
438th

564

Graeme KermathM246thV5043rd02:14:1002:14:31+01:02:12
439th

221

Gail GrahamF193rdV5021st02:13:5102:14:40+01:01:53
440th

67

Francis SantosM247thOPEN100thJog Scotland02:14:3002:14:43+01:02:32
441st

350

Steven RossM248thOPEN101st02:14:0502:14:45+01:02:07
442nd

172

Ashley PurvisF194thOPEN91st02:14:0502:14:45+01:02:07
443rd

580

Jennifer KettleF195thV4075th02:14:1302:14:48+01:02:15
444th

207

Elaine CarruthersF196thV609th02:14:2002:14:50+01:02:22
445th

353

Stuart MclellanM249thOPEN102nd02:14:4302:14:52+01:02:45
446th

506

Becca FloryF197thOPEN92nd02:14:1102:14:59+01:02:13
447th

498

Andrew VincentM250thOPEN103rd02:14:1102:14:59+01:02:13
448th

330

Ros FlemingF198thV5022nd02:14:5502:15:39+01:02:57
449th

323

Rebecca FletcherF199thOPEN93rd02:15:3702:16:18+01:03:39
450th

199

David McintoshM251stV5044th02:15:5802:16:34+01:04:00
451st

245

Isla KerrF200thV4076th02:16:2702:17:07+01:04:29
452nd

324

Rhoda ReidF201stV6010th02:17:2402:17:50+01:05:26
453rd

296

Lynsey GreenF202ndOPEN94th02:18:1002:18:16+01:06:12
454th

485

Susan ListerF203rdV4077thVegan Runners UK02:18:0102:18:21+01:06:03
455th

265

Karen GilzeanF204thV6011th02:17:2302:18:46+01:05:25
456th

69

Claire NeedhamF205thOPEN95thJog Scotland Dalgety Bay02:18:2302:18:46+01:06:25
457th

196

Darren KeepingM252ndV4091st02:18:0002:18:54+01:06:02
458th

131

Melanie VescoF206thV5023rdPitreavie AAC02:18:1902:19:04+01:06:21
459th

70

Lana McinnesF207thOPEN96thJog Scotland Dunfermline02:18:2202:19:07+01:06:24
460th

68

Joanne TurnbullF208thV4078thJog Scotland02:18:1302:19:09+01:06:15
461st

216

Ewen GillespieM253rdV4092nd02:17:5902:19:33+01:06:01
462nd

366

Vikki SwainF209thOPEN97th02:19:1702:19:35+01:07:19
463rd

62

Kirsteen HutchesonF210thOPEN98thHelensburgh AAC02:18:4902:19:36+01:06:51
464th

289

Lisa JohnstoneF211stV4079th02:18:4902:19:36+01:06:51
465th

266

Kat LancasterF212ndV4080th02:17:1202:19:44+01:05:14
466th

211

Emma CollinsF213rdOPEN99th02:17:1302:19:44+01:05:15
467th

57

Sheila KingF214thV5024thFive Star Active02:19:4102:20:13+01:07:43
468th

2

Debbie SymeF215thV4081stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:19:3102:20:17+01:07:33
469th

325

RICHARD HackwoodM254thV4093rd02:19:3002:20:18+01:07:32
470th

13

Hannah Rachel AllumF216thOPEN100thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:20:1602:20:37+01:08:18
471st

86

Laura RoyF217thV4082ndKirkcaldy Wizards02:20:0202:20:45+01:08:04
472nd

273

Kenneth EdmondM255thV6013th02:20:0702:20:58+01:08:09
473rd

97

Lynsay BellF218thOPEN101stLEVEN LAS VEGAS02:20:5902:21:22+01:09:01
474th

180

Catherine MacdonaldF219thV4083rd02:21:1102:21:22+01:09:13
475th

599

Kirsty KilgourF220thOPEN102nd02:20:3902:21:41+01:08:41
476th

311

Neil SellarsM256thV4094th02:21:0102:21:43+01:09:03
477th

230

Gillian HayF221stV4084th02:21:1602:21:55+01:09:18
478th

312

Nikki SpinkF222ndV4085th02:21:0602:21:57+01:09:08
479th

301

Mark MacdonaldM257thV4095th02:22:0402:22:16+01:10:06
480th

169

Andrew GrahamM258thV4096th02:21:3502:22:25+01:09:37
481st

157

Karen RobbF223rdV4086th02:21:4302:22:33+01:09:45
482nd

214

Esther FerrierF224thOPEN103rd02:22:2002:22:47+01:10:22
483rd

321

Rachel MclatchieF225thOPEN104th02:22:2002:22:47+01:10:22
484th

585

Jonathan ForrestM259thOPEN104th02:22:2802:23:15+01:10:30
485th

293

Louise CarruthersF226thOPEN105th02:23:2302:23:54+01:11:25
486th

95

Dawn WatsonF227thV4087thLEVEN LAS VEGAS02:23:3302:23:56+01:11:35
487th

442

Kenny RitchieM260thV4097thLEVEN LAS VEGAS02:23:5902:24:20+01:12:01
488th

226

Gavin BuckleyM261stOPEN105th02:24:0302:24:26+01:12:05
489th

342

Shelley ThomsonF228thV4088th02:23:2502:24:56+01:11:27
490th

299

Mandy OrrF229thOPEN106th02:24:5502:25:12+01:12:57
491st

327

Robert MacmillanM262ndV5045th02:24:4102:25:21+01:12:43
492nd

181

Ceri McleodF230thOPEN107th02:25:0802:25:39+01:13:10
493rd

218

Fiona McleodF231stOPEN108th02:25:0802:25:39+01:13:10
494th

340

Sharon BainF232ndV4089th02:24:1002:25:42+01:12:12
495th

514

Cathryn DicksonF233rdOPEN109th02:25:0302:25:44+01:13:05
496th

484

Bev ShepherdF234thV4090thThe Meedies Running Club02:25:1402:26:06+01:13:16
497th

209

Elaine DiffenthalF235thOPEN110th02:25:2702:26:19+01:13:29
498th

142

Karen Diamond SearleF236thOPEN111stRun Mummy Run02:25:5002:26:42+01:13:52
499th

511

Carole LeguyF237thV4091st02:28:0102:28:14+01:16:03
500th

106

Lynne GrahamF238thV5025thThe Meedies Running Club02:29:0202:29:54+01:17:04
501st

295

Lynne Ann StephensF239thOPEN112nd02:29:1502:30:23+01:17:17
502nd

313

Nikki FergusonF240thV4092nd02:29:1502:30:23+01:17:17
503rd

532

David NewlandsM263rdV6014th02:30:0502:31:03+01:18:07
504th

152

Stacey DonaldsonF241stOPEN113rdThe Meedies Running Club02:31:1702:32:09+01:19:19
505th

205

Edyta KatniakF242ndOPEN114th02:32:0302:32:16+01:20:05
506th

71

Catherine SpenceF243rdV4093rdJog scotland kinross02:31:5102:32:41+01:19:53
507th

184

Cheryl ReidF244thOPEN115th02:32:5002:32:59+01:20:52
508th

260

Julie CowanF245thV5026th02:32:5002:32:59+01:20:52
509th

285

Linzi BannermanF246thOPEN116th02:32:4602:33:02+01:20:48
510th

227

Gemma LaidlawF247thOPEN117th02:32:4502:33:04+01:20:47
511st

206

Elaine MclaughlinF248thV5027th02:32:2102:33:11+01:20:23
512nd

212

Emma EvansF249thOPEN118th02:32:4102:33:17+01:20:43
513rd

638

Sarah JonesF250thOPEN119th02:32:4102:33:17+01:20:43
514th

109

Karen HunterF251stV5028thThe Meedies Running Club02:32:3402:33:27+01:20:36
515th

140

Tara NoeF252ndV4094thRebel runners Medway02:33:3102:34:01+01:21:33
516th

450

Craig WaddellM264thV4098th02:34:0002:34:47+01:22:02
517th

294

Lynn MathiesonF253rdOPEN120th02:34:3702:34:59+01:22:39
518th

647

Susan GilmourF254thV4095th02:34:4002:35:29+01:22:42
519th

170

Anita RowethF255thV5029th02:34:4502:35:35+01:22:47
520th

320

Prasanta PatiM265thOPEN106th02:35:1402:36:08+01:23:16
521st

610

Malcolm HaigM266thV4099th02:35:2602:36:17+01:23:28
522nd

183

Charmion NimmoF256thV4096th02:35:4602:36:47+01:23:48
523rd

145

Kate EF257thOPEN121stStirling University Triathlon Club02:35:5002:36:47+01:23:52
524th

261

Karen McnaughtonF258thV4097th02:35:5902:36:56+01:24:01
525th

118

Elaine MacdonaldF259thV4098thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:36:0002:36:56+01:24:02
526th

335

Samantha AsmarF260thOPEN122nd02:37:4402:37:51+01:25:46
527th

155

Audrey DuffF261stV4099thWest End Road Runners02:36:5602:37:51+01:24:58
528th

277

Kirsty FawbertF262ndV40100th02:38:1302:38:58+01:26:15
529th

489

Alison HanlonF263rdV40101st02:38:2902:39:04+01:26:31
530th

458

Yvonne BrysonF264thV5030thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:39:2302:39:49+01:27:25
531st

567

Holly AllanF265thOPEN123rd02:39:3202:39:49+01:27:34
532nd

360

Teri HorsburghF266thOPEN124th02:44:2202:44:52+01:32:24
533rd

622

Nicola BertramF267thV40102nd02:44:5602:45:28+01:32:58
534th

233

Gordon HendersonM267thOPEN107th02:45:4102:45:56+01:33:43
535th

404

Ross YoungM268thOPEN108thDundee University Athletics and Cross Country Club02:46:2502:46:58+01:34:27
536th

60

Anne PurvesF268thV40103rdGala Harriers02:48:5402:49:26+01:36:56
537th

363

Tracey AlexanderF269thV40104th02:51:0502:51:55+01:39:07
DQ (16 in total)
-

551

Fraser WalpoleMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

76

Greg NapierMOPENJSK Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

271

Kay SomervilleFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

236

Graeme PatersonMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

594

Kerry HutchisonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

651

William ReidMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

310

Mike QuinnMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

53

Ian CollinsMV40Fife Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

495

Andrew McnabMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

338

Scott ClunieMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

542

Elaine MccannFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

597

Kirsten RyanFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

590

Katie ThomsonFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

362

Thomas MurphyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

415

Carol RobbFV40Five Star Active00:00:0000:00:00-
-

274

Kerry McknightFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Auchterarder in Association with Gleneagles Half Marathon 2019-11-03 10:00:00
Black Rock '5' 5 Mile 2019-06-14 19:45:00
Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00