Archerfield 10K 2019

Mar
24
2019

10K

Running | 2019-03-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (442 in total)
1st

159

Christopher GrantM1stSEN1stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:37:0600:37:07-
2nd

54

Andrew BrownM2ndV401st00:37:1600:37:18+00:00:10
3rd

63

cameron BullenM3rdJUN1stTeam East Lothian AC00:37:2400:37:24+00:00:18
4th

295

David MayohM4thV402nd00:38:5900:39:01+00:01:53
5th

142

Andrew ForsythM5thSEN2nd00:39:4500:39:56+00:02:39
6th

372

Lorenzo PacittiM6thV403rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:40:0500:40:21+00:02:59
7th

488

Gary WattM7thV404th00:40:2300:40:25+00:03:17
8th

58

Stuart BrownM8thV405thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:40:2400:40:30+00:03:18
9th

219

Andrei KamenskiM9thSEN3rd00:41:0200:41:03+00:03:56
10th

408

Malcolm RobertsonM10thSEN4th00:41:1000:41:13+00:04:04
11th

423

Andy ShanksM11thSEN5th00:41:5500:41:57+00:04:49
12th

328

Joe MeltonM12thV406th00:41:5700:42:12+00:04:51
13th

49

Helen BridleF1stV401st00:42:1300:42:14+00:05:07
14th

121

Scott DouglasM13thV407thRunners are Smilers00:42:5100:43:00+00:05:45
15th

139

Tom FendickM14thSEN6th00:43:1400:43:16+00:06:08
16th

158

Chris GrantM15thV408thRace Fitness00:43:2500:43:26+00:06:19
17th

391

Ciaran QuinnM16thV409th00:43:1400:43:27+00:06:08
18th

426

Penny ShannonM17thSEN7th00:43:2800:43:36+00:06:22
19th

56

Richard BrownM18thV4010th00:43:3700:43:48+00:06:31
20th

105

Jonny DaveyM19thSEN8th00:44:1100:44:23+00:07:05
21st

349

Billy MorrisonM20thV501st00:44:2000:44:28+00:07:14
22nd

36

Szymek BireckiM21stSEN9th00:44:1600:44:34+00:07:10
23rd

383

Slawomir PietrzakM22ndSEN10thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:44:4700:44:55+00:07:41
24th

173

David HamiltonM23rdV4011th00:44:2400:44:56+00:07:18
25th

199

Heather ImrieF2ndV402ndEdinbugh Running Network00:45:0100:45:08+00:07:55
26th

505

Rosie WilliamsF3rdSEN1st00:45:2500:45:27+00:08:19
27th

460

Jamie TaitM24thSEN11th00:45:2500:45:30+00:08:19
28th

91

Lyle ConnonM25thSEN12th00:46:0200:46:15+00:08:56
29th

482

sandy WallaceM26thV601stHaddington Running Club00:46:1400:46:19+00:09:08
30th

301

Andrew MccormickM27thV4012thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:46:1200:46:22+00:09:06
31st

69

Conrad CampbellM28thV4013th00:46:3500:46:44+00:09:29
32nd

99

Andrew CullenM29thSEN13th00:46:0100:47:01+00:08:55
33rd

77

Christopher ChapmanM30thSEN14th00:46:2200:47:13+00:09:16
34th

272

Shona MacdonaldF4thV403rd00:47:1600:47:25+00:10:10
35th

209

Alison JohnsF5thSEN2nd00:47:0600:47:25+00:10:00
36th

201

Katie IrelandF6thSEN3rd00:47:3000:47:40+00:10:24
37th

324

John Robert McneillM31stV4014th00:47:4100:47:44+00:10:35
38th

489

Karen WattF7thV404th00:47:5300:47:58+00:10:47
39th

297

Stewart MccaffreyM32ndSEN15th00:47:4800:47:59+00:10:42
40th

133

Thomas EklundM33rdV4015th00:47:1900:48:10+00:10:13
41st

344

Chris MooreM34thSEN16th00:47:4100:48:12+00:10:35
42nd

498

Gordon WhiteM35thSEN17th00:47:4400:48:14+00:10:38
43rd

275

Andy MaciverM36thSEN18th00:48:1400:48:21+00:11:08
44th

20

Michael BaillieM37thSEN19th00:48:5500:49:04+00:11:49
45th

536

Fiona WatsonF8thSEN4th00:48:3600:49:15+00:11:30
46th

513

Kenny WoodM38thV502ndJogscotland00:49:1400:49:17+00:12:08
47th

288

Neil MainM39thV4016th00:48:3900:49:17+00:11:33
48th

504

Bruce WilkinsonM40thV4017thRunners are Smilers00:49:1400:49:24+00:12:08
49th

41

Michael BlakeM41stV4018th00:48:3200:49:30+00:11:26
50th

127

Danielle DunlopF9thSEN5th00:49:2800:49:35+00:12:22
51st

487

Thomas WatsonM42ndV4019th00:49:0400:49:44+00:11:58
52nd

261

Ross LoggieM43rdSEN20th00:48:5300:49:48+00:11:47
53rd

374

George ParkerM44thV602nd00:49:4700:49:54+00:12:41
54th

476

Stephen VereM45thV4020th00:49:1700:49:59+00:12:11
55th

520

Robbie YatesM46thV4021stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:49:4500:50:00+00:12:39
56th

445

Carly StevensonF10thSEN6th00:49:4300:50:01+00:12:37
57th

425

ANDREW ShannonM47thSEN21st00:49:4800:50:01+00:12:42
58th

101

Phil CunninghamM48thV603rdWarrior Fit00:50:1000:50:13+00:13:04
59th

316

Roy MclachlanM49thV604th00:50:1100:50:24+00:13:05
60th

9

Graham AllisonM50thSEN22nd00:49:5800:50:35+00:12:52
61st

545

James ThackerM51stSEN23rd00:50:2700:50:35+00:13:21
62nd

50

Lisa BrinkmanF11thV405th00:50:2500:50:36+00:13:19
63rd

252

Zoe LeitchF12thV406thHaddington Running Club00:50:2700:50:36+00:13:21
64th

51

Gee BroadfootM52ndV4022nd00:50:1600:50:43+00:13:10
65th

379

David PaxtonM53rdV4023rd00:50:4000:50:45+00:13:34
66th

373

Karen PageF13thV407th00:50:3000:50:46+00:13:24
67th

303

Clare McdonnellF14thSEN7thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:50:3500:50:47+00:13:29
68th

135

Diane EssonF15thSEN8th00:50:4500:50:52+00:13:39
69th

26

Keith BarrieM54thV605th00:50:3900:50:52+00:13:33
70th

214

Shery JohnstonF16thV408thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:50:3900:50:53+00:13:33
71st

509

Alisa WintersF17thSEN9th00:50:3700:50:56+00:13:31
72nd

177

Graham HanrattyM55thV4024th00:50:5200:51:05+00:13:46
73rd

88

Jacqueline CockerF18thV409th00:50:2300:51:13+00:13:17
74th

404

Stephen RobertsM56thV503rdMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:50:5900:51:18+00:13:53
75th

249

Chris LeesM57thSEN24th00:51:1100:51:18+00:14:05
76th

190

Matthew HulksM58thSEN25th00:50:3500:51:31+00:13:29
77th

280

Gavin MackinnonM59thV504th00:51:1400:51:31+00:14:08
78th

234

Jennifer KubisF19thSEN10th00:51:3200:51:34+00:14:26
79th

411

Lynsey RodgersF20thSEN11thJogPeebles00:51:2400:51:38+00:14:18
80th

369

Eric OdonnellM60thV505th00:51:4100:51:44+00:14:35
81st

217

Ruth JohnstoneF21stV4010thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:51:3200:51:46+00:14:26
82nd

339

Hazel MoarF22ndSEN12th00:51:2900:51:57+00:14:23
83rd

422

Jeremy SelmesM61stV4025th00:51:3300:51:57+00:14:27
84th

421

Derek SelmesM62ndV4026th00:51:3400:51:58+00:14:28
85th

253

Caroline LeonardF23rdV4011th00:51:1100:52:00+00:14:05
86th

37

Wacek BireckiM63rdV506th00:51:4600:52:04+00:14:40
87th

337

Catherine MitchellF24thSEN13th00:51:5900:52:10+00:14:53
88th

7

Sarah AlexanderF25thSEN14th00:52:0200:52:12+00:14:56
89th

70

Ian CampbellM64thV507thHunters Bog Trotters00:52:0800:52:13+00:15:02
90th

544

Gavin StuartM65thSEN26th00:52:0900:52:15+00:15:03
91st

109

Cal DaviesM66thSEN27th00:52:0500:52:22+00:14:59
92nd

546

Jade DevaneyF26thSEN15thJog Scotland Dunfermline00:52:1600:52:27+00:15:10
93rd

269

Alexander MacdonaldM67thV4027thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:52:1600:52:30+00:15:10
94th

222

James KeatingM68thSEN28th00:51:4000:52:39+00:14:34
95th

132

Juliana EatonF27thSEN16th00:52:2700:52:40+00:15:21
96th

360

Leeanne NicklasF28thV4012th00:52:3600:52:44+00:15:30
97th

420

Paul ScullionM69thSEN29th00:52:0300:52:52+00:14:57
98th

424

Sam ShanksF29thSEN17th00:53:0100:53:04+00:15:55
99th

427

Brian SharpM70thV508th00:52:3300:53:16+00:15:27
100th

304

Claire McgearyF30thV4013th00:53:1200:53:16+00:16:06
101st

389

Mark ProbertM71stV4028th00:53:1000:53:19+00:16:04
102nd

228

Danny KingM72ndSEN30th00:53:0900:53:20+00:16:03
103rd

136

Martin EylesM73rdV4029th00:52:5200:53:24+00:15:46
104th

62

Sally BrydonF31stSEN18th00:53:2600:53:29+00:16:20
105th

352

Rosie MorrisonF32ndSEN19th00:53:2100:53:31+00:16:15
106th

33

Ross BeveridgeM74thSEN31stnone00:53:1300:53:35+00:16:07
107th

115

Andrew DicksonM75thV4030th00:53:1200:53:37+00:16:06
108th

191

Andrew HumeM76thJUN2nd00:53:0600:53:39+00:16:00
109th

208

Hazel JobsonF33rdV4014th00:53:2000:53:41+00:16:14
110th

455

Derek SydeserffM77thV4031st00:53:1300:53:50+00:16:07
111st

468

Paul ThompsonM78thV509thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:53:4600:53:55+00:16:40
112nd

354

Marcin MroczkaM79thSEN32nd00:53:2900:53:55+00:16:23
113rd

243

Julie LarocheF34thV4015th00:53:3600:53:59+00:16:30
114th

330

Ciara MichaelsonF35thV4016th00:53:0900:54:04+00:16:03
115th

308

Alasdair McilroyM80thV4032nd00:53:4600:54:06+00:16:40
116th

454

Sarah SutherlandF36thV4017th00:53:2800:54:11+00:16:22
117th

188

Kaira HicksF37thV4018th00:54:0500:54:12+00:16:59
118th

311

Lisa MckennaF38thV4019th00:54:0200:54:16+00:16:56
119th

97

Matt CroftsM81stSEN33rd00:53:4600:54:18+00:16:40
120th

340

JILLY MoffatF39thSEN20th00:53:5200:54:32+00:16:46
121st

238

Joanne LambF40thV4020th00:54:0300:54:37+00:16:57
122nd

104

Alex WoodM82ndSEN34th00:54:4800:54:50+00:17:42
123rd

310

Michael MckayM83rdV5010th00:54:3900:54:57+00:17:33
124th

306

Rosalyn McglynnF41stV4021st00:54:1000:55:04+00:17:04
125th

375

Angela PatersonF42ndV501st00:54:4800:55:06+00:17:42
126th

195

Hannah HuttonF43rdSEN21st00:55:0600:55:13+00:18:00
127th

409

Sheena RobertsonF44thV502nd00:54:4600:55:21+00:17:40
128th

431

Arlene SievwrightF45thV4022nd00:54:2100:55:22+00:17:15
129th

510

Fiona WintersF46thV4023rd00:54:2100:55:22+00:17:15
130th

120

Maureen DouglasF47thV4024th00:54:4200:55:28+00:17:36
131st

325

Susan Mary McneillF48thV4025th00:55:2000:55:32+00:18:14
132nd

474

Lindsay TurnerF49thSEN22nd00:54:4300:55:34+00:17:37
133rd

318

Keith MclaughlinM84thV4033rd00:54:4500:55:36+00:17:39
134th

365

Ryan NotmanM85thSEN35th00:55:2600:55:41+00:18:20
135th

74

Nigel CarterM86thV5011th00:54:4100:55:45+00:17:35
136th

485

Eilidh WardF50thSEN23rd00:55:1200:55:46+00:18:06
137th

146

John GallagherM87thV4034thThe Galavanters00:55:1300:55:46+00:18:07
138th

347

Joanne MorrisF51stSEN24th00:55:3000:55:51+00:18:24
139th

517

Brian WrightM88thV5012thJogscotland00:55:3400:55:54+00:18:28
140th

154

Charlotte GoslingF52ndSEN25th00:55:2000:55:55+00:18:14
141st

414

Graeme SandieM89thV606thGalavanters00:55:2600:56:01+00:18:20
142nd

176

Oonagh HancoxF53rdSEN26th00:55:5600:56:02+00:18:50
143rd

168

Anna HaddenF54thSEN27th00:55:5700:56:02+00:18:51
144th

227

Stu KimseyM90thSEN36th00:55:5100:56:10+00:18:45
145th

537

Laura TaylorF55thV4026th00:56:0000:56:19+00:18:54
146th

447

Alistair John StewartM91stV5013th00:56:1600:56:21+00:19:10
147th

357

Joanne MurphyF56thSEN28th00:55:4600:56:23+00:18:40
148th

161

Kirsten GrantF57thSEN29thRTC Warriors00:55:3400:56:25+00:18:28
149th

484

Sinead WanlessF58thSEN30th00:56:2700:56:30+00:19:21
150th

519

Melanie WrightF59thSEN31st00:56:3100:56:34+00:19:25
151st

282

Ella MaclemanF60thSEN32nd00:56:2900:56:38+00:19:23
152nd

512

Fearn WoodF61stV4027th00:56:3000:56:38+00:19:24
153rd

410

Stuart RobertsonM92ndSEN37th00:56:1600:56:42+00:19:10
154th

475

Pieter Van Der WesthuizenM93rdV4035th00:55:5400:56:44+00:18:48
155th

193

Raymond HumeM94thV5014thGalavanters00:56:1800:56:52+00:19:12
156th

507

Janis WilsonF62ndV503rd00:56:5300:56:58+00:19:47
157th

353

Ian MortonM95thV607th00:55:5400:56:59+00:18:48
158th

23

Alex BarberM96thSEN38th00:56:2900:57:06+00:19:23
159th

131

Gill EarlF63rdV4028th00:56:3400:57:13+00:19:28
160th

491

Neil WattM97thV5015th00:56:3900:57:16+00:19:33
161st

71

Cecilia CardiffF64thV504th00:56:4100:57:16+00:19:35
162nd

150

Marion GloverF65thV4029th00:56:3700:57:17+00:19:31
163rd

260

Jane LockettF66thV4030th00:56:4400:57:17+00:19:38
164th

2

Debbie AdamsF67thV4031st00:57:1400:57:24+00:20:08
165th

321

Shelagh McleishF68thV505th00:57:1700:57:26+00:20:11
166th

479

Annie WalkerF69thV506th00:57:1400:57:27+00:20:08
167th

194

Kerry HunterF70thSEN33rdcarnegie Harriers00:57:0700:57:29+00:20:01
168th

448

Claire StewartF71stSEN34th00:57:2200:57:34+00:20:16
169th

478

Rochelle VitaF72ndV4032nd00:57:2300:57:34+00:20:17
170th

338

Rhona MitchellF73rdSEN35th00:57:3500:57:45+00:20:29
171st

293

Natalie MartinF74thSEN36th00:57:2700:57:50+00:20:21
172nd

345

Christine MooreF75thSEN37thPeebles Runna-gades00:57:2700:57:50+00:20:21
173rd

38

Fiona BissettF76thV507th00:57:4300:57:53+00:20:37
174th

351

Iain MorrisonM98thSEN39th00:57:4600:57:55+00:20:40
175th

327

Gail MeldrumF77thV4033rd00:57:0700:57:58+00:20:01
176th

134

Lindsay EnglishF78thSEN38thHaddington Running Club00:57:5100:58:05+00:20:45
177th

470

Chris TinlinM99thSEN40th00:57:3100:58:14+00:20:25
178th

52

Lianne BrodieF79thSEN39th00:57:4600:58:16+00:20:40
179th

137

Douglas FairgrieveM100thV4036th00:57:2500:58:17+00:20:19
180th

200

Graeme IngramM101stV4037th00:57:5500:58:18+00:20:49
181st

82

Paul ChristieM102ndSEN41st00:58:0100:58:18+00:20:55
182nd

83

Alana ChristieF80thSEN40th00:58:0100:58:18+00:20:55
183rd

140

Nicola FinlaysonF81stV4034thHaddington Running Club00:58:0300:58:21+00:20:57
184th

92

Lara CookF82ndV508th00:58:0800:58:29+00:21:02
185th

160

julia GrantF83rdV4035th00:57:2800:58:29+00:20:22
186th

206

Lesley-Anne JeffreyF84thSEN41st00:57:5800:58:29+00:20:52
187th

246

Anna LavalF85thSEN42nd00:58:0900:58:38+00:21:03
188th

508

Victoria WilsonF86thSEN43rd00:58:2300:58:40+00:21:17
189th

405

Andy RobertsonM103rdV5016th00:58:2600:59:00+00:21:20
190th

437

Emma SmithF87thV4036th00:58:5200:59:07+00:21:46
191st

302

Cara MccormickF88thV4037th00:58:0900:59:13+00:21:03
192nd

443

Fiona StanleyF89thV509th00:58:5300:59:26+00:21:47
193rd

152

Jennifer GordonF90thV4038th00:59:0300:59:31+00:21:57
194th

119

Mhairi DonnellyF91stSEN44th00:59:1200:59:36+00:22:06
195th

112

Rebecca DrakeF92ndSEN45th00:59:1700:59:39+00:22:11
196th

539

Charlotte MoirF93rdSEN46th00:58:4400:59:41+00:21:38
197th

251

Katy LeighF94thV5010th00:59:1600:59:44+00:22:10
198th

333

Diane MillarF95thV4039thGalavanters00:59:1300:59:47+00:22:07
199th

230

Kerry KirbyF96thSEN47th00:59:3400:59:49+00:22:28
200th

276

Greg MackayM104thV4038th00:58:5300:59:52+00:21:47
201st

40

Catriona BlairF97thSEN48th00:59:1700:59:56+00:22:11
202nd

364

Mary NolanF98thSEN49th00:59:1800:59:57+00:22:12
203rd

157

Andrew GrantM105thV608th00:59:0000:59:57+00:21:54
204th

106

Diane DavidsonF99thV4040thJog Scotland00:59:3801:00:01+00:22:32
205th

145

MARK FryM106thV5017thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:59:5101:00:14+00:22:45
206th

381

Laura PetersF100thSEN50th00:59:5001:00:22+00:22:44
207th

523

Louise PontonF101stSEN51stJed Joggers01:00:0201:00:26+00:22:56
208th

377

Michelle PatersonF102ndV4041stFBC01:00:1201:00:28+00:23:06
209th

212

Alan JohnstonM107thV4039thGala Harriers00:59:3401:00:31+00:22:28
210th

213

Louise JohnstonF103rdV4042nd00:59:3401:00:31+00:22:28
211st

521

Tanya YoungF104thV4043rd01:00:1001:00:34+00:23:04
212nd

274

Rachael MacintyreF105thSEN52nd01:00:2301:00:37+00:23:17
213rd

13

Lynn AngusF106thV4044thFBC01:00:2401:00:40+00:23:18
214th

284

Catherine MacnaughtonF107thV4045thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:00:4201:00:48+00:23:36
215th

473

Karen TurnerF108thV5011th01:00:3301:00:50+00:23:27
216th

332

Sarah MiddletonF109thSEN53rd01:00:3601:00:52+00:23:30
217th

184

Caroline HedleyF110thV4046th01:00:1601:00:53+00:23:10
218th

185

Elaine HeinsarF111stSEN54th01:00:4301:01:00+00:23:37
219th

215

Audrey JohnstoneF112ndV5012th01:00:3601:01:18+00:23:30
220th

102

Susan CunninghamF113rdV5013th01:00:3601:01:18+00:23:30
221st

506

Derek WilsonM108thV5018th01:00:3701:01:19+00:23:31
222nd

44

Emma BloodF114thJUN1st01:01:0701:01:19+00:24:01
223rd

393

Jordan RalstonF115thSEN55th01:00:4001:01:20+00:23:34
224th

305

Emily McglynnF116thJUN2nd01:01:0901:01:21+00:24:03
225th

516

Shona WoodF117thV5014th01:01:0801:01:22+00:24:02
226th

433

Claire SimpsonF118thV5015th01:00:3801:01:22+00:23:32
227th

309

Neil McilwraithM109thV609th01:00:5401:01:29+00:23:48
228th

258

Joanne LivingstoneF119thSEN56th01:00:4401:01:29+00:23:38
229th

456

Rachel SydeserffF120thV4047th01:00:5801:01:33+00:23:52
230th

524

Sharen RobertsF121stV4048th01:01:1301:01:38+00:24:07
231st

256

Judith LittleF122ndSEN57th01:00:5301:01:42+00:23:47
232nd

144

Elizabeth FrostF123rdV5016th01:01:1201:01:54+00:24:06
233rd

231

Gillian KirkhopeF124thSEN58thChirnside Chasers01:01:3301:02:06+00:24:27
234th

315

Rachel MclachlanF125thSEN59th01:01:4101:02:17+00:24:35
235th

459

Claire TaddeiF126thV4049th01:02:0001:02:31+00:24:54
236th

438

Katie SmithF127thV4050th01:02:0101:02:31+00:24:55
237th

501

Kerry WhitsonF128thSEN60thJog Scotland01:01:4601:02:33+00:24:40
238th

444

Samantha StebbingF129thV4051st01:01:5901:02:33+00:24:53
239th

164

Elaine GreavesF130thV4052nd01:01:3101:02:34+00:24:25
240th

10

Caroline AndersonF131stV4053rd01:01:3301:02:34+00:24:27
241st

469

Jenny ThomsonF132ndV4054th01:02:0401:02:38+00:24:58
242nd

181

Fiona HarveyF133rdV4055th01:01:5701:02:43+00:24:51
243rd

382

Nadine PierceF134thV4056th01:02:2701:02:45+00:25:21
244th

296

Anne McaulayF135thV601st01:01:5501:02:46+00:24:49
245th

291

Alison MartinF136thSEN61st01:02:0801:02:51+00:25:02
246th

435

Angus SmithM110thV5019th01:01:5901:02:52+00:24:53
247th

452

Gavin StuartM111stV4040th01:02:4401:03:09+00:25:38
248th

441

Susan SmithF137thV4057th01:02:5001:03:16+00:25:44
249th

118

Mary Lou DohertyF138thV5017th01:02:5801:03:17+00:25:52
250th

244

Allan LatonaM112ndV4041stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:03:0201:03:24+00:25:56
251st

218

Zoe JohnstoneF139thSEN62ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:03:0101:03:24+00:25:55
252nd

240

Samantha LamondF140thV5018th01:03:0201:03:30+00:25:56
253rd

262

Jennifer LongF141stSEN63rd01:03:0501:03:33+00:25:59
254th

124

Jennifer DudgeonF142ndV5019th01:03:0901:03:40+00:26:03
255th

241

Philip LamontM113rdV4042nd01:02:5101:03:46+00:25:45
256th

48

Sarah BraidenF143rdSEN64th01:03:4001:03:50+00:26:34
257th

81

Fergus ChristieM114thV5020th01:03:3401:03:51+00:26:28
258th

314

Eliza MclachlanF144thV602nd01:03:2301:03:58+00:26:17
259th

166

Lia DicksonF145thV4058th01:03:3201:04:01+00:26:26
260th

167

Leanne GriffithsF146thV4059th01:03:3201:04:01+00:26:26
261st

358

Michelle MurrayF147thV4060th01:03:0701:04:03+00:26:01
262nd

126

Claire DuncanF148thSEN65th01:03:0501:04:03+00:25:59
263rd

93

Justine CooperF149thSEN66th01:03:2501:04:04+00:26:19
264th

110

Ian DavisonM115thV5021st01:03:2901:04:12+00:26:23
265th

108

Wendy DavidsonF150thV5020th01:03:4401:04:13+00:26:38
266th

107

James DavidsonM116thV5022nd01:03:4701:04:15+00:26:41
267th

198

Cristian IannozziM117thSEN42nd01:03:2801:04:16+00:26:22
268th

196

Kirsty HyattF151stV4061st01:03:2601:04:22+00:26:20
269th

59

Pamela BrownleeF152ndSEN67thJed Joggers01:04:0301:04:27+00:26:57
270th

522

Zoe RichardsonF153rdV4062nd01:04:1601:04:32+00:27:10
271st

220

Christiana KavvadaF154thSEN68th01:03:3501:04:33+00:26:29
272nd

407

Kim RobertsonF155thSEN69th01:03:5001:04:35+00:26:44
273rd

331

Claire MiddlemissF156thV4063rd01:04:1501:04:38+00:27:09
274th

60

Gillian BruntonF157thV5021stMusselburgh and District Athletics Club01:03:5201:04:40+00:26:46
275th

95

Emma CoyleF158thSEN70th01:04:1401:04:44+00:27:08
276th

35

Rory ChristaldoM118thSEN43rd01:04:4201:04:46+00:27:36
277th

34

Jay Crux SempleF159thSEN71st01:04:4001:04:46+00:27:34
278th

283

Margaret MacleodF160thV5022ndHaddington Running Club01:04:2801:04:46+00:27:22
279th

103

Louise CurrieF161stV4064th01:04:4701:04:53+00:27:41
280th

430

Maggie Sheridan BruceF162ndV5023rd01:04:4801:04:53+00:27:42
281st

72

Douglas CardiffM119thV5023rd01:04:1901:04:54+00:27:13
282nd

138

Alyson FalconerF163rdV4065th01:04:0701:04:58+00:27:01
283rd

224

Jo KennedyF164thV4066th01:04:5501:04:59+00:27:49
284th

265

Jeni LoweF165thV4067th01:04:3601:05:00+00:27:30
285th

350

Caroline MorrisonF166thV5024th01:04:3801:05:01+00:27:32
286th

300

Shona MccormackF167thV4068th01:04:5701:05:03+00:27:51
287th

233

Emer KrievsF168thV4069th01:04:4901:05:07+00:27:43
288th

205

Rachel JacksonF169thJUN3rd01:04:1901:05:08+00:27:13
289th

226

Sandra KerrF170thV4070th01:04:4601:05:14+00:27:40
290th

458

Juliet SzymoszowskyjF171stV5025th01:04:3101:05:14+00:27:25
291st

359

Lorraine MurtaghF172ndSEN72nd01:04:0801:05:15+00:27:02
292nd

449

Donna StewartF173rdV4071st01:04:5301:05:19+00:27:47
293rd

125

Carol DuncanF174thV4072nd01:04:4301:05:25+00:27:37
294th

290

Jim MalcolmM120thV5024th01:04:2601:05:29+00:27:20
295th

388

Nicola PotterF175thV4073rd01:05:1301:05:41+00:28:07
296th

163

Emma GreaneyF176thSEN73rd01:05:1301:05:41+00:28:07
297th

494

Nikki WelchF177thV4074thJog Scotland01:05:2001:05:46+00:28:14
298th

394

Lynn RamsayF178thV4075th01:05:2401:05:52+00:28:18
299th

73

Aileen CarsonF179thV4076thJogscotland Livingston01:05:1701:05:55+00:28:11
300th

472

Joanne TurnbullF180thV4077thJog Scotland01:05:1701:05:55+00:28:11
301st

1

Colleen AdamsF181stSEN74th01:04:5201:05:57+00:27:46
302nd

363

Clare NobleF182ndV603rd01:05:4101:05:58+00:28:35
303rd

143

Jill FosterF183rdV4078th01:05:4301:05:58+00:28:37
304th

14

Ian ArmstrongM121stSEN44th01:05:4901:06:02+00:28:43
305th

514

Liz WoodF184thV5026thJogscotland01:05:4101:06:06+00:28:35
306th

78

Beverley CharltonF185thV4079th01:05:4101:06:06+00:28:35
307th

342

Emma MoonF186thSEN75th01:05:4001:06:08+00:28:34
308th

434

Kristi Sloan AndersonF187thV4080th01:05:4001:06:08+00:28:34
309th

419

Julie ScottF188thV5027thJogScotland Haddington01:05:1601:06:09+00:28:10
310th

492

Yvonne WattF189thV5028th01:05:3801:06:14+00:28:32
311st

245

Carolanne LattaF190thV4081st01:06:0901:06:17+00:29:03
312nd

287

Alison MaguireF191stSEN76th01:05:2201:06:18+00:28:16
313rd

94

Samantha CouttsF192ndSEN77th01:05:2401:06:22+00:28:18
314th

402

Rhona RobertsF193rdSEN78th01:05:5301:06:23+00:28:47
315th

254

Jane LiggatF194thV4082nd01:05:2101:06:23+00:28:15
316th

451

Fiona StruthersF195thSEN79th01:05:5401:06:23+00:28:48
317th

255

Pauline LightbandF196thV5029th01:05:3501:06:24+00:28:29
318th

461

Lorraine TaitF197thV5030th01:06:1001:06:32+00:29:04
319th

117

Luke DillonM122ndSEN45th01:06:2101:06:36+00:29:15
320th

24

Nicola BarberF198thSEN80th01:06:1201:06:49+00:29:06
321st

368

Claire O-??connellF199thSEN81stHaddington Running Club01:06:1501:06:50+00:29:09
322nd

518

Julie WrightF200thV4083rd01:06:3301:06:51+00:29:27
323rd

376

Ann PatersonF201stV4084th01:06:4801:06:58+00:29:42
324th

416

Alana ScottF202ndSEN82nd01:05:5501:06:58+00:28:49
325th

335

Louise MillikenF203rdV4085th01:06:5501:07:11+00:29:49
326th

221

Adam KeatingM123rdSEN46th01:06:3001:07:20+00:29:24
327th

223

Rachael KeatingF204thSEN83rd01:06:3001:07:20+00:29:24
328th

113

Fiona DewF205thV4086th01:07:0301:07:22+00:29:57
329th

171

Craig HallidayM124thV4043rd01:06:5501:07:26+00:29:49
330th

32

Stephanie BerwickF206thSEN84th01:06:2701:07:32+00:29:21
331st

28

Clare BeesleyF207thV4087th01:07:3301:07:39+00:30:27
332nd

442

Madelaine SprouleF208thV4088th01:06:4901:07:40+00:29:43
333rd

186

Lisa HendryF209thV4089th01:06:5001:07:41+00:29:44
334th

16

Katherine ArnottF210thV604thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:07:1801:07:48+00:30:12
335th

428

Rosaleen ShawF211stV5031stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:07:2301:07:49+00:30:17
336th

25

Gill BarrieF212ndV5032nd01:07:2301:07:50+00:30:17
337th

232

Caroline KirkpatrickF213rdV4090th01:07:4801:07:51+00:30:42
338th

6

Angie AlexanderF214thSEN85th01:07:4801:07:54+00:30:42
339th

535

Karina WhitlowF215thSEN86th01:07:4701:07:54+00:30:41
340th

229

Karen KinghornF216thV5033rd01:07:4301:08:02+00:30:37
341st

495

Sharon WellwoodF217thV4091st01:07:1901:08:04+00:30:13
342nd

263

Shirley LonieF218thV4092nd01:07:5101:08:06+00:30:45
343rd

412

Nikki RoutF219thV4093rd01:07:3301:08:11+00:30:27
344th

31

Susan BerryF220thSEN87th01:07:5401:08:16+00:30:48
345th

387

Catriona PorterF221stV4094thWomen On The Run01:07:4601:08:27+00:30:40
346th

237

Rebecca LaingF222ndV4095thJog Scotland01:08:0101:08:34+00:30:55
347th

183

Iain HawkinsM125thV5025th01:08:0201:08:35+00:30:56
348th

128

Ralph Alexander DunningM126thV4044th01:07:3601:08:36+00:30:30
349th

100

Louise Helen Grant CullenF223rdSEN88th01:07:3701:08:37+00:30:31
350th

348

Stella MorrisF224thV4096th01:07:3801:08:38+00:30:32
351st

292

Jade MartinF225thSEN89th01:07:4001:08:40+00:30:34
352nd

250

Nadene LeesF226thSEN90th01:08:1701:08:41+00:31:11
353rd

76

Elizabeth ChalmersF227thV5034thGalavanters01:07:5001:08:47+00:30:44
354th

497

Judith WestonF228thV4097th01:08:1001:08:47+00:31:04
355th

511

David WoodM127thV6010th01:08:0301:08:48+00:30:57
356th

483

Nicole WalshF229thSEN91st01:08:2901:08:54+00:31:23
357th

42

Sandra BlakeF230thV4098th01:08:0801:09:05+00:31:02
358th

235

Kirsty KuchticF231stV4099thAaa womens fitness01:08:4101:09:24+00:31:35
359th

165

Heather GreenF232ndV40100th01:08:4101:09:24+00:31:35
360th

259

Shonagh LivingstoneF233rdSEN92nd01:09:2401:09:31+00:32:18
361st

371

Lynsay OliverF234thV40101st01:08:2701:09:33+00:31:21
362nd

98

Michelle CroweF235thV40102nd01:08:2801:09:34+00:31:22
363rd

385

Jackie PuntonF236thV5035thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club01:08:4601:09:34+00:31:40
364th

432

Laura SimmF237thV40103rd01:08:2801:09:35+00:31:22
365th

502

Fiona WhittakerF238thV40104thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club01:08:5201:09:39+00:31:46
366th

362

Gregg NicolsonM128thSEN47th01:08:5001:09:41+00:31:44
367th

294

Annie MartisF239thSEN93rd01:09:0201:09:47+00:31:56
368th

22

Ross BankheadM129thSEN48th01:09:1301:09:54+00:32:07
369th

17

Anita BaggsF240thV5036thDalkeith Run Club01:09:2401:09:55+00:32:18
370th

84

Alicja CiesielskaF241stSEN94th01:09:1401:09:55+00:32:08
371st

4

Tracy-Ann AitonF242ndV40105thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:09:2601:09:56+00:32:20
372nd

500

Helen Whiteley-mcpheeF243rdSEN95thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:09:2601:09:56+00:32:20
373rd

30

Shirley BerryF244thSEN96thJog scotland meadowmill01:09:4401:10:05+00:32:38
374th

192

Julia HumeF245thV605th01:09:0501:10:06+00:31:59
375th

86

JAYNE CliffordF246thV5037th01:09:4001:10:12+00:32:34
376th

90

Suzie CondonF247thSEN97th01:10:0001:10:13+00:32:54
377th

204

Jill JacksonF248thV40106th01:09:2501:10:23+00:32:19
378th

67

Rachel CadzowF249thSEN98th01:10:1301:10:29+00:33:07
379th

367

Tina O'rourkeF250thV40107th01:10:2001:10:32+00:33:14
380th

66

Debbie ByersF251stV40108th01:10:2901:10:40+00:33:23
381st

346

Anna MorrisF252ndV40109thBMF01:10:2401:10:41+00:33:18
382nd

415

Aileen ScottF253rdV40110th01:09:4401:10:48+00:32:38
383rd

286

Thomas MageeM130thV4045th01:09:5301:10:51+00:32:47
384th

462

Nadia TarczanynF254thV40111st01:10:3801:10:58+00:33:32
385th

27

Sian BeardF255thSEN99th01:10:3701:10:58+00:33:31
386th

267

Nicola LyallF256thV40112nd01:10:3701:10:59+00:33:31
387th

239

Jennifer LambeF257thSEN100th01:10:4601:11:28+00:33:40
388th

39

Margot BlackF258thV5038th01:11:1901:11:50+00:34:13
389th

463

Sarah BoyleF259thV40113rd01:11:4701:11:55+00:34:41
390th

281

Carol MacleanF260thV5039th01:11:2001:12:04+00:34:14
391st

312

Gillian MckenzieF261stV5040th01:11:5101:12:22+00:34:45
392nd

467

Lynn ThackerF262ndV5041st01:11:5901:12:55+00:34:53
393rd

174

Jackie HamiltonF263rdV5042ndjog scotland meadlowmill01:12:0801:13:03+00:35:02
394th

182

JANIS HarveyF264thV40114th01:12:2401:13:11+00:35:18
395th

75

Barrie CawM131stV4046th01:12:2501:13:12+00:35:19
396th

216

Justine JohnstoneF265thV40115thWormit Runners01:12:5301:13:33+00:35:47
397th

317

Amanda MclarenF266thV40116thWormit Runners01:13:0001:13:40+00:35:54
398th

418

Jill ScottF267thV40117thJogscotland01:12:4001:13:42+00:35:34
399th

329

Kayte MerrickF268thV40118th01:12:4201:13:45+00:35:36
400th

413

Geraldine RoweF269thV40119th01:12:4101:13:45+00:35:35
401st

270

Delphine MacdonaldF270thV40120th01:13:0001:13:53+00:35:54
402nd

399

Louise RetF271stSEN101st01:13:3501:14:19+00:36:29
403rd

68

Hazel CameronF272ndV40121st01:13:5501:14:33+00:36:49
404th

285

Vic MacraeF273rdV40122nd01:13:5601:14:34+00:36:50
405th

370

Gayle OliverF274thSEN102ndHaddington Running Club01:14:0501:14:35+00:36:59
406th

257

Karen LittleF275thSEN103rd01:13:5101:14:38+00:36:45
407th

398

Claire RenwickF276thSEN104th01:13:5201:14:38+00:36:46
408th

170

Arlene HallF277thV40123rd01:14:2501:14:41+00:37:19
409th

162

Chris GrayM132ndV6011th01:14:0001:15:00+00:36:54
410th

477

Pino VitaM133rdV4047th01:14:0101:15:01+00:36:55
411st

15

Patricia ArmstrongF278thV5043rd01:14:2601:15:14+00:37:20
412nd

242

Miriam LangF279thV40124thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club01:14:4001:15:27+00:37:34
413rd

289

Joanne MairF280thSEN105th01:15:0901:15:35+00:38:03
414th

378

Sarah PatersonF281stV40125th01:15:1101:15:38+00:38:05
415th

266

Erica LupoczF282ndV40126th01:14:5901:15:47+00:37:53
416th

356

Paul MurninM134thV4048th01:15:2101:16:07+00:38:15
417th

179

Jackie HarperF283rdV5044th01:15:5301:16:15+00:38:47
418th

180

Melissa HarperF284thSEN106th01:15:5501:16:16+00:38:49
419th

61

Sarah BruntonF285thSEN107th01:15:3301:16:18+00:38:27
420th

264

Annja LoucaF286thSEN108th01:16:0601:16:29+00:39:00
421st

278

Lynsey MackenzieF287thV40127th01:15:3001:16:32+00:38:24
422nd

79

Jen ChatfieldF288thV40128th01:16:0001:16:47+00:38:54
423rd

148

Suzanne GilhooleyF289thSEN109th01:15:5601:16:49+00:38:50
424th

8

Marion AllcockF290thSEN110th01:15:5601:16:49+00:38:50
425th

361

Lorna NicollF291stV5045th01:16:3101:16:55+00:39:25
426th

446

Shauna StevensonF292ndSEN111st01:17:4301:18:26+00:40:37
427th

89

Kim CollierF293rdSEN112nd01:17:4401:18:27+00:40:38
428th

43

Claire BloodF294thV5046th01:18:5301:19:47+00:41:47
429th

515

Maisie WoodF295thJUN4th01:18:5201:19:48+00:41:46
430th

130

Debbie DurnionF296thV40129th01:23:1201:23:56+00:46:06
431st

322

LAURA McmillanF297thV40130th01:23:2301:24:05+00:46:17
432nd

480

Louise WallaceF298thSEN113rd01:24:0001:24:53+00:46:54
433rd

481

Niall WallaceM135thSEN49th01:24:0001:24:54+00:46:54
434th

440

Siobhan SmithF299thSEN114th01:24:3301:25:22+00:47:27
435th

225

Lisa KennedyF300thSEN115th01:24:4701:25:52+00:47:41
436th

543

Corinne HainesF301stV40131st01:25:5701:26:55+00:48:51
437th

355

Fiona MurchieF302ndV5047thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:28:2301:28:36+00:51:17
438th

151

Charlotte GordonF303rdSEN116th01:28:1201:28:57+00:51:06
439th

55

Donna BrownF304thV40132nd01:28:4201:29:29+00:51:36
440th

18

Sue BagleyF305thV40133rd01:28:3901:29:30+00:51:33
441st

111

Fiona DeeF306thV40134th01:28:4201:29:31+00:51:36
442nd

155

Eleanor GrahamF307thV40135th01:31:1301:32:10+00:54:07
DNF (3 in total)
-

3

Jillian AitkenFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

129

Ross DunsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

141

Lauren ForrestFSENHaddington Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Musselburgh 3K & 10K 2019 3 Km 2019-07-20 10:30:00
Black Rock '5' 5 Mile 2019-06-14 19:45:00
Forfar 10K 2019-08-18 11:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2019-11-09 12:00:00