Monklands Half & Drumpellier 5K 2019

May
12
2019

Half Marathon

Running | 2019-05-12 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (266 in total)
1st

32

Paul BurnsM1stSEN1stMotherwell AC01:15:5501:15:57-
2nd

115

Neil GreenM2ndV501stgiffnock north aac01:20:2301:20:26+00:04:28
3rd

42

Darren CavaroliM3rdV401stHARMENY AC01:20:3701:20:38+00:04:42
4th

29

PHIL BuckleyM4thV402ndHARMENY AC01:20:4201:20:44+00:04:47
5th

276

John SpeirsM5thV403rdKilmarnock Harriers & AC01:21:2501:21:30+00:05:30
6th

5060

Gerry McparlandM6thV502ndCalderglen Harriers01:23:1201:23:16+00:07:17
7th

108

Daniel GlenM7thSEN2nd01:23:4101:23:44+00:07:46
8th

173

Fiona MathesonF1stV501stFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:24:0701:24:11+00:08:12
9th

2

Al AitkenM8thV404thLothian RC01:24:4401:24:46+00:08:49
10th

39

Dougie CarstairsM9thSEN3rd01:25:5301:25:56+00:09:58
11th

33

DANIEL BurnsM10thSEN4thClydesdale Harriers01:26:0301:26:06+00:10:08
12th

5062

Kenny FinlaysonM11thV405thCalderglen Harriers01:26:2701:26:30+00:10:32
13th

225

Robert MorrisonM12thV503rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:26:3101:26:37+00:10:36
14th

130

Gavin HindeM13thV406thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:26:4901:26:54+00:10:54
15th

211

Jason MerrileesM14thSEN5thSTRATHCLYDE FIRE BRIGADE AAC01:26:5501:27:14+00:11:00
16th

58

Gary CraigM15thSEN6th01:27:3601:27:38+00:11:41
17th

197

Kieran MclaughlinM16thSEN7th01:29:2501:29:28+00:13:30
18th

15

Julie BeveridgeF2ndSEN1stCalderglen Harriers01:29:3701:29:41+00:13:42
19th

283

Andrew StewartM17thV504th01:29:2401:29:49+00:13:29
20th

5059

Colin John FaganM18thV407th01:30:0601:30:11+00:14:11
21st

5055

Andrew John BuchananM19thSEN8thCalderglen Harriers01:30:1401:30:17+00:14:19
22nd

144

Barrie JohnstoneM20thV408th01:30:2601:30:29+00:14:31
23rd

288

Joe TalloM21stSEN9th01:30:1701:30:32+00:14:22
24th

282

Stuart StevensonM22ndJNR1st01:31:0301:31:14+00:15:08
25th

309

Matthew WatsonM23rdV409thRon's Runner's01:32:1901:32:45+00:16:24
26th

110

DOUGIE GowanM24thV505thEdinburgh AC01:32:5501:32:59+00:17:00
27th

106

Stephen GilmoreM25thV4010th01:33:0801:33:10+00:17:13
28th

182

Pamela MccrossanF3rdV502ndClydesdale Harriers01:33:5601:34:00+00:18:01
29th

237

Greig NeilsonM26thV4011th01:34:1301:34:15+00:18:18
30th

248

Steven PhillipsM27thV4012thairdrie harriers01:34:2901:34:34+00:18:34
31st

5063

Paul ReillyM28thV506th01:34:4301:34:51+00:18:48
32nd

61

Jean-Yves DanielM29thV507thairdrie harriers01:34:3701:34:51+00:18:42
33rd

162

Katie MackinnonF4thSEN2nd01:35:1201:35:20+00:19:17
34th

320

Paul YoungM30thV508thLothian RC01:35:1101:35:22+00:19:16
35th

221

Paul MorelandM31stV4013th01:35:1001:35:33+00:19:15
36th

257

Andrew Joseph RevieM32ndV4014th01:35:3701:35:51+00:19:42
37th

52

Andrew CorriganM33rdV509thLothian RC01:35:4601:35:56+00:19:51
38th

40

Kevin CaseyM34thSEN10th01:35:4401:36:03+00:19:49
39th

294

Neil ThomasM35thV5010thHunters Bog Trotters01:36:0101:36:13+00:20:06
40th

38

Barrie CairnsM36thSEN11th01:36:0501:36:33+00:20:10
41st

157

Stuart LorraineM37thV5011th01:36:3401:36:45+00:20:39
42nd

287

Garry SymingtonM38thSEN12th01:36:5601:37:00+00:21:01
43rd

315

Iain WilsonM39thV4015th01:36:5001:37:08+00:20:55
44th

4

Karen AllenF5thSEN3rdCalderglen Harriers01:37:0901:37:19+00:21:14
45th

233

Derek MurdochM40thSEN13th01:37:3001:37:36+00:21:35
46th

175

Craig McallisterM41stSEN14th01:38:1601:38:24+00:22:21
47th

5

Scott AngusM42ndV4016th01:38:2201:38:32+00:22:27
48th

187

James McgreevyM43rdSEN15thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:38:4401:38:48+00:22:49
49th

253

Raymond QuinnM44thV4017th01:38:4901:38:56+00:22:54
50th

303

Michael VallelyM45thSEN16th01:39:0801:39:11+00:23:13
51st

16

Ian BirchM46thV4018thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:39:1601:39:28+00:23:21
52nd

180

Martin MccormackM47thV4019th01:39:0701:39:28+00:23:12
53rd

125

James HeedeM48thV5012thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:39:2101:39:31+00:23:26
54th

48

Kay ConneffF6thV401stCalderglen Harriers01:39:1801:39:34+00:23:23
55th

212

Derek MillM49thV4020th01:39:1901:39:35+00:23:24
56th

54

Alan CoxM50thV5013thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:39:3501:39:45+00:23:40
57th

131

Jim HolmesM51stV5014thCalderglen Harriers01:39:4101:39:52+00:23:46
58th

122

Iain HarrisonM52ndV4021st01:40:2501:40:27+00:24:30
59th

289

Chris TalloM53rdV4022nd01:40:3401:40:49+00:24:39
60th

76

Pauline DohertyF7thV402ndSpringburn Harriers01:40:4301:40:52+00:24:48
61st

93

Piotr FieodorowM54thV4023rd01:40:4601:40:59+00:24:51
62nd

192

Stuart McintyreM55thV4024th01:40:5601:41:04+00:25:01
63rd

216

Stuart MilliganM56thSEN17th01:41:0301:41:08+00:25:08
64th

51

Conor CooperM57thSEN18th01:40:5201:41:11+00:24:57
65th

41

Katy CastertonF8thSEN4th01:41:0701:41:14+00:25:12
66th

155

William LintonM58thV5015thgiffnock north aac01:41:1901:41:30+00:25:24
67th

295

Cara ThomsonF9thV403rd01:41:2701:41:46+00:25:32
68th

28

Graham BuchananM59thSEN19th01:41:2201:41:54+00:25:27
69th

214

Ryan MillerM60thSEN20th01:41:4101:42:21+00:25:46
70th

252

Stephen PurvisM61stV4025thairdrie harriers01:42:4701:43:04+00:26:52
71st

318

John WrightM62ndSEN21st01:43:0601:43:14+00:27:11
72nd

251

Alan PotterM63rdV5016th01:42:5401:43:26+00:26:59
73rd

278

James SquiresM64thSEN22nd01:43:2101:43:34+00:27:26
74th

298

Jim ThyneM65thV601stHunters Bog Trotters01:43:1301:43:37+00:27:18
75th

49

James ConnellM66thSEN23rd01:43:3001:43:49+00:27:35
76th

307

David WardropeM67thV4026thCalderglen Harriers01:43:4001:43:51+00:27:45
77th

319

Brian YoungM68thSEN24th01:43:3801:44:20+00:27:43
78th

132

Chris HorriganM69thV5017th01:43:5701:44:28+00:28:02
79th

171

Steven MarshallM70thSEN25thMotherwell AC01:44:0801:44:32+00:28:13
80th

263

Gayle SamsonF10thSEN5thMotherwell AC01:44:2501:44:40+00:28:30
81st

179

Jacqueline McconnellF11thSEN6thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club01:44:1201:44:40+00:28:17
82nd

189

John McgroryM71stV5018th01:44:3101:44:50+00:28:36
83rd

97

Roy FootM72ndV4027thHamilton Harriers01:44:4101:45:00+00:28:46
84th

177

Duncan MccaskieM73rdV5019thJogscotland01:45:2501:45:30+00:29:30
85th

191

Drew McintoshM74thV4028th01:45:4001:45:50+00:29:45
86th

12

Alasdair BeatonM75thSEN26th01:45:5601:46:05+00:30:01
87th

11

Steven BannonM76thV4029th01:45:4601:46:18+00:29:51
88th

261

David RobinsonM77thV5020th01:45:4701:46:18+00:29:52
89th

139

Stephen IngledewM78thV5021stEdinburgh AC01:46:4001:46:45+00:30:45
90th

199

Ross McleanM79thV4030thMotherwell AC01:46:2801:46:54+00:30:33
91st

25

Robert BrandM80thV4031st01:46:4001:47:01+00:30:45
92nd

107

Mary GilmoreF12thV404th01:47:0001:47:07+00:31:05
93rd

301

Margo TurnerF13thV601st01:47:1801:47:24+00:31:23
94th

5068

Jamie BrownM81stSEN27th01:46:5101:47:31+00:30:56
95th

5067

Francis ConnorM82ndSEN28th01:46:5201:47:32+00:30:57
96th

3

Tommy AllardyceM83rdV4032ndJogscotland01:47:3601:47:39+00:31:41
97th

198

Peter MclaughlinM84thSEN29th01:47:3901:47:53+00:31:44
98th

161

DAVID MaciverM85thV5022nd01:48:0301:48:21+00:32:08
99th

78

Chris DoughertyM86thV5023rd01:48:2101:48:28+00:32:26
100th

5057

JOHN FrielM87thV5024th01:48:1401:48:38+00:32:19
101st

34

Andy BushellM88thV4033rd01:48:3601:48:43+00:32:41
102nd

183

Geraldine McdadeF14thV503rdJogscotland01:48:4101:48:47+00:32:46
103rd

229

Jamie MullettM89thSEN30th01:48:3701:48:57+00:32:42
104th

165

Iain MacmillanM90thSEN31st01:48:3501:49:11+00:32:40
105th

18

Wray BodysM91stV602nd01:49:0501:49:16+00:33:10
106th

24

William BracelandM92ndSEN32nd01:48:5401:49:29+00:32:59
107th

292

David TennantM93rdSEN33rd01:49:0601:49:34+00:33:11
108th

114

Steve GrayM94thSEN34thArbroath Footers RC01:49:2501:49:45+00:33:30
109th

203

Christine McmenemyF15thV504thairdrie harriers01:49:4201:50:03+00:33:47
110th

75

Norman DixonM95thV5025thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:49:3601:50:06+00:33:41
111st

86

Derek EssonM96thV5026th01:50:2601:50:31+00:34:31
112nd

23

Gerry BoyleM97thV603rdJogscotland01:50:4201:51:09+00:34:47
113rd

304

Pamela WaiteF16thSEN7th01:51:0701:51:13+00:35:12
114th

96

Patrick FinniganM98thV5027th01:51:2901:51:32+00:35:34
115th

236

STEWART NeilandsM99thV4034th01:51:2001:51:40+00:35:25
116th

148

George KirkcaldyM100thV4035th01:51:3201:51:43+00:35:37
117th

186

Laura McfadyenF17thV405th01:51:3401:51:45+00:35:39
118th

167

Ross MacpheeM101stV5028thJogscotland01:51:4301:51:52+00:35:48
119th

63

Susan De QuadraF18thV505thSpringburn Harriers01:52:0001:52:18+00:36:05
120th

245

PAMELA ParkerF19thV506thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club01:52:0701:52:20+00:36:12
121st

141

Fionn InnesM102ndSEN35th01:52:0401:52:22+00:36:09
122nd

98

Mark FowlerM103rdV4036th01:52:3001:52:33+00:36:35
123rd

218

Neil MitchellM104thV4037th01:52:1601:52:34+00:36:21
124th

70

Tony Di CarloM105thV604th01:52:3601:52:53+00:36:41
125th

13

Fiona BeckF20thV406th01:52:3501:52:54+00:36:40
126th

47

Darren ColquhounM106thSEN36thairdrie harriers01:52:4101:52:56+00:36:46
127th

44

Frankie ClarkeM107thSEN37th01:52:4901:53:13+00:36:54
128th

275

Scott SomervilleM108thV4038th01:53:2301:53:47+00:37:28
129th

321

Gillian MurdochF21stV407th01:53:2701:53:48+00:37:32
130th

123

Ruth HarrisonF22ndV408thKilbarchan AAC01:53:3701:53:52+00:37:42
131st

297

Julie ThomsonF23rdV409thCalderglen Harriers01:53:4201:53:58+00:37:47
132nd

134

Mark HoustonM109thV5029th01:53:4001:54:15+00:37:45
133rd

190

Gordon McinallyM110thV5030thCalderglen Harriers01:54:0101:54:18+00:38:06
134th

109

Willie GordonM111stV5031stJogscotland01:53:5801:54:19+00:38:03
135th

105

Kerry GillonF24thSEN8th01:53:5901:54:19+00:38:04
136th

35

Anthony ButlerM112ndSEN38th01:54:2001:54:42+00:38:25
137th

69

Sarah DevlinF25thSEN9th01:54:2001:54:43+00:38:25
138th

210

Ewan MealyouM113rdV5032nd01:54:1801:54:56+00:38:23
139th

102

Rob GawinM114thV4039th01:54:4901:55:06+00:38:54
140th

170

Simon MarshallM115thSEN39thJogscotland01:55:0801:55:15+00:39:13
141st

299

Nina TomlinF26thSEN10th01:54:4501:55:16+00:38:50
142nd

259

Sandy RintoulM116thV4040thJogscotland01:54:5301:55:20+00:38:58
143rd

266

ANDREA SeabrookF27thV4010thLothian RC01:55:2601:55:36+00:39:31
144th

128

John HendersonM117thV5033rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:55:4701:56:15+00:39:52
145th

146

Scott KelmanM118thSEN40thMotherwell AC01:56:0301:56:18+00:40:08
146th

313

Eisin McdonaldF28thSEN11th01:56:1101:56:25+00:40:16
147th

99

Ben FraserM119thSEN41st01:56:0201:56:39+00:40:07
148th

244

Claire ParkerF29thSEN12thJogscotland01:56:2601:56:52+00:40:31
149th

260

Stuart RobertsonM120thV4041st01:56:1501:56:53+00:40:20
150th

206

Cheryl McnultyF30thV4011thHamilton Harriers01:56:2701:56:54+00:40:32
151st

5056

Lorraine BuchananF31stV4012th01:57:0901:57:26+00:41:14
152nd

149

Gemma KirwanF32ndV4013thEast Kilbride AC01:57:2001:57:29+00:41:25
153rd

184

Kevin McdonaldM121stSEN42nd01:57:2401:57:38+00:41:29
154th

196

Gary MclauchlanM122ndV4042nd01:57:4201:57:49+00:41:47
155th

116

Martin HalveyM123rdSEN43rd01:57:1801:57:54+00:41:23
156th

227

Ashley MossM124thSEN44th01:57:3001:58:06+00:41:35
157th

272

Viki SmithF33rdV4014thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:57:3501:58:06+00:41:40
158th

306

Dale WallaceM125thV5034th01:57:4001:58:06+00:41:45
159th

234

Emma MurphyF34thSEN13th01:58:0901:58:39+00:42:14
160th

316

John WintonM126thV5035th01:58:3401:58:39+00:42:39
161st

308

Crawford WatsonM127thV5036thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:58:2701:58:40+00:42:32
162nd

80

Caroline DuffinF35thV4015thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:58:2801:58:40+00:42:33
163rd

1

Julie AikmanF36thSEN14th01:58:1101:58:40+00:42:16
164th

285

Colin SutherlandM128thV4043rd01:58:2301:58:59+00:42:28
165th

215

Aileen MillerF37thSEN15thMRF01:58:5201:59:00+00:42:57
166th

273

Steven SmithM129thV5037thJogscotland01:58:5101:59:21+00:42:56
167th

133

Kelly HoustonF38thV4016th01:58:4901:59:24+00:42:54
168th

17

John BloomerM130thV4044th01:58:5101:59:26+00:42:56
169th

163

Adrian MacleodM131stV4045th01:58:5901:59:33+00:43:04
170th

160

ANGUS MacinnesM132ndV5038th01:59:0001:59:33+00:43:05
171st

26

Joanne BrownF39thSEN16thJogscotland01:59:4102:00:07+00:43:46
172nd

147

Elaine KilmurrayF40thV507thJogscotland01:59:4902:00:12+00:43:54
173rd

267

Colin SharpM133rdSEN45th02:01:2002:01:37+00:45:25
174th

9

Finola AsheF41stV4017thJogscotland02:01:1602:01:44+00:45:21
175th

268

Graeme ShawM134thV4046th02:01:4202:02:11+00:45:47
176th

7

Reg ArmstrongM135thSEN46th02:02:0902:02:14+00:46:14
177th

291

Stephen TaylorM136thSEN47th02:01:3702:02:15+00:45:42
178th

269

Julie ShennanF42ndSEN17th02:01:4902:02:18+00:45:54
179th

246

Adele PaxtonF43rdV4018th02:01:4402:02:19+00:45:49
180th

241

Lisa O?neillF44thV4019thJogscotland02:02:1502:02:21+00:46:20
181st

314

Allison WilliamsF45thV4020th02:02:1602:02:21+00:46:21
182nd

310

Jen WattF46thSEN18th02:01:5702:02:22+00:46:02
183rd

111

Eileen GrantF47thV4021stJogscotland02:02:2002:02:27+00:46:25
184th

258

Hazel RintoulF48thV508thJogscotland02:02:3202:02:59+00:46:37
185th

68

Karen DeighanF49thV509thJogscotland02:03:2502:03:46+00:47:30
186th

247

Claire PenderF50thV4022ndJogscotland02:03:3302:03:55+00:47:38
187th

166

Stuart MacneillM137thV4047th02:03:4902:04:28+00:47:54
188th

53

Russell CouperM138thV5039thCalderglen Harriers02:05:0902:05:16+00:49:14
189th

274

Tom SmithM139thSEN48th02:04:5202:05:25+00:48:57
190th

21

Marianne BowieF51stV4023rdAyr Seaforth AAC02:04:5302:05:26+00:48:58
191st

20

Greg BowieM140thV4048thAyr Seaforth AAC02:04:5302:05:26+00:48:58
192nd

117

DEBBIE HamillF52ndSEN19th02:05:3502:05:39+00:49:40
193rd

239

Phil NewM141stSEN49th02:05:5002:06:28+00:49:55
194th

228

Paul MullenM142ndSEN50thairdrie harriers02:06:2602:06:46+00:50:31
195th

169

Scott MarleyM143rdSEN51st02:06:3502:06:57+00:50:40
196th

100

Iain FrewM144thSEN52ndAberdeen AAC02:07:1002:07:53+00:51:15
197th

64

Sherine DeakinF53rdSEN20th02:07:2302:07:54+00:51:28
198th

195

Lynne MclatchieF54thSEN21st02:08:1702:08:46+00:52:22
199th

45

Ross ClydeM145thSEN53rd02:08:2102:08:50+00:52:26
200th

66

Emma Anne Catherine DeansF55thSEN22nd02:08:2102:09:02+00:52:26
201st

209

Claire McsorleyF56thSEN23rd02:08:4102:09:07+00:52:46
202nd

14

Gaynor BellF57thV4024th02:08:3302:09:12+00:52:38
203rd

293

Gail TennantF58thV4025thJogscotland02:08:5402:09:18+00:52:59
204th

302

Isobel TurnerF59thV4026thJogscotland02:08:5702:09:18+00:53:02
205th

286

Des SweeneyM146thV605th02:09:2102:09:52+00:53:26
206th

50

Louise ConnellF60thSEN24thJogscotland02:09:3602:10:01+00:53:41
207th

101

Peter GallagherM147thV4049th02:09:3902:10:02+00:53:44
208th

305

Sue WalkerF61stV5010thcarnegie Harriers02:09:4802:10:13+00:53:53
209th

238

John NelsonM148thV4050thClyderunners02:10:1402:10:24+00:54:19
210th

281

Roy StevensonM149thSEN54th02:10:2102:10:43+00:54:26
211st

204

Andrew McmillanM150thV4051st02:10:1902:10:46+00:54:24
212nd

118

Jane HamiltonF62ndV5011th02:10:5302:11:06+00:54:58
213rd

311

Naomi WattF63rdSEN25th02:10:5302:11:06+00:54:58
214th

126

John HegartyM151stV4052nd02:10:4102:11:10+00:54:46
215th

224

Ali MorrisF64thSEN26th02:11:3402:11:49+00:55:39
216th

264

William ScalleyM152ndV4053rd02:11:3402:12:05+00:55:39
217th

178

Ryan MccoleM153rdV4054th02:11:4902:12:17+00:55:54
218th

88

Robert FallonM154thV5040thJogscotland02:11:4702:12:24+00:55:52
219th

168

Emma MainF65thV4027th02:11:5602:12:28+00:56:01
220th

277

Tracey SquiresF66thSEN27th02:12:5502:13:08+00:57:00
221st

222

Brian MorrisM155thV4055thLothian RC02:13:0902:13:24+00:57:14
222nd

223

Julie MorrisF67thV4028th02:13:1002:13:25+00:57:15
223rd

181

Tracy MccormackF68thV4029thJogscotland02:15:2602:15:48+00:59:31
224th

249

Roslyn PirainoF69thV4030th02:15:4802:16:01+00:59:53
225th

200

Samantha MclearyF70thSEN28th02:16:4002:17:15+01:00:45
226th

71

James DiamondM156thV5041st02:17:1702:17:44+01:01:22
227th

37

Lesley CairnsF71stV4031st02:17:4702:18:07+01:01:52
228th

230

Carolyn MunroF72ndV4032nd02:17:4902:18:09+01:01:54
229th

72

Steve DicksonM157thV4056th02:17:5802:18:10+01:02:03
230th

290

Mark TaylorM158thSEN55th02:19:0302:19:09+01:03:08
231st

159

Christiane LowryF73rdV4033rd02:19:4002:20:14+01:03:45
232nd

158

David LowryM159thV4057th02:19:4102:20:14+01:03:46
233rd

62

Denise DarlowF74thV5012thCharlo AC Port Elizabeth02:21:2902:21:45+01:05:34
234th

317

Jonathan WoodsM160thSEN56thJogscotland02:21:3302:22:03+01:05:38
235th

240

Anne NisbetF75thV4034thJogscotland02:21:5002:22:05+01:05:55
236th

296

Eloise ThomsonF76thSEN29th02:21:4902:22:05+01:05:54
237th

127

Micki HendersonF77thV4035thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:21:5002:22:18+01:05:55
238th

152

Steven LauderM161stSEN57th02:22:1702:22:43+01:06:22
239th

280

Colette StephenF78thSEN30thJogscotland02:22:1602:22:58+01:06:21
240th

312

Iain WelfordM162ndV4058th02:22:1702:22:58+01:06:22
241st

265

Emily ScullionF79thSEN31stJogscotland02:22:1802:22:59+01:06:23
242nd

193

Laura MckellarF80thV4036th02:23:0902:23:24+01:07:14
243rd

36

Tracy Margaret ButlerF81stV4037th02:23:0802:23:24+01:07:13
244th

95

David FindlayM163rdV4059th02:23:1402:23:48+01:07:19
245th

300

Jennifer TurnerF82ndV4038th02:24:0902:24:43+01:08:14
246th

255

William ReidM164thSEN58th02:24:5302:25:28+01:08:58
247th

270

Joanne SimpsonF83rdSEN32nd02:24:5302:25:28+01:08:58
248th

156

Paul LithgowM165thSEN59th02:26:3402:26:56+01:10:39
249th

271

Swapnil SirsikarM166thSEN60th02:27:5202:28:02+01:11:57
250th

205

Malcolm McnallyM167thV4060th02:28:0802:28:17+01:12:13
251st

284

Angela StewartF84thSEN33rdWest End Road Runners02:31:4702:32:21+01:15:52
252nd

121

Archie HarleyM168thV606th02:35:4602:36:19+01:19:51
253rd

112

Sam GrayM169thSEN61st02:36:1302:36:41+01:20:18
254th

262

Lisa Maria RossiF85thV4039th02:37:3002:38:00+01:21:35
255th

19

Kerry BonnerF86thSEN34th02:39:4202:39:55+01:23:47
256th

65

Liz DeansF87thV5013th02:40:0702:40:45+01:24:12
257th

113

CHRISTOPHER GrayM170thSEN62nd02:42:1502:42:54+01:26:20
258th

136

June HughesF88thV4040th02:43:2502:43:37+01:27:30
259th

22

Justine BoydF89thSEN35thGlasgow Frontrunners02:43:4502:43:56+01:27:50
260th

164

DOUGLAS MacleodM171stV5042nd02:46:3802:47:22+01:30:43
261st

5065

Kevin McfeetersM172ndSEN63rd02:48:2002:49:07+01:32:25
262nd

323

William Douglas MartinM173rdV4061st02:48:2102:49:07+01:32:26
263rd

322

Eric HaroldM174thV4062nd02:48:2102:49:07+01:32:26
264th

232

Kristoffer MurdochM175thSEN64thClyderunners02:48:2102:49:07+01:32:26
265th

213

Derek MillarM176thV4063rdClyderunners02:48:2002:49:08+01:32:25
266th

207

Ted McpakeM177thV4064thJogscotland02:48:2102:49:08+01:32:26
DNF (4 in total)
-

120

Lorna HarleyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

46

Lou Ella ColeFSENPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

89

Kevin FarmerMSENCalderglen Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

226

Ian MortonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00
Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Rouken Glen 10K 10K Distance 2019-06-06 07:00:00