North West Clubs & Schools Trawlerman Aquathon 2019

Apr
28
2019

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 2,400 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Blackpool Tri

Contact details

Map

Tristars 3

Aquathlon | 2019-04-28 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

swim 300m & run 2400m

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

48

Luke RawcliffeM1stT31stBats00:14:31-
2nd

52

Luca MorelliM2ndT32ndBats00:15:01+00:00:30
3rd

73

Hannah CamdenF1stT31stwigan triathlon club00:15:06+00:00:35
4th

50

Ben ClaytonM3rdT33rdWade deacon00:15:14+00:00:43
5th

61

Ben WinnemoreM4thT34thBats00:15:24+00:00:53
6th

63

Daniel Knowles-slackM5thT35thCOLT00:15:24+00:00:53
7th

75

Maddison BetmeadF2ndT32ndBats00:15:25+00:00:54
8th

76

Beth RobinsonF3rdT33rdAltrincham Swimming Club00:15:31+00:01:00
9th

91

Gabrielle HodsonF4thT34thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club00:15:36+00:01:05
10th

80

Lauren WaddingtonF5thT35thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club00:15:39+00:01:08
11th

77

Elizabeth KershawF6thT36thBats00:16:03+00:01:32
12th

74

Elizabeth WareingF7thT37thPsc00:16:09+00:01:38
13th

53

Saul SharpM6thT36thBlackburn Harriers00:16:12+00:01:41
14th

83

Elodie MalcolmF8thT38thDonna Malcolm00:16:17+00:01:46
15th

55

James AndrewsM7thT37thBats00:16:38+00:02:07
16th

100

Megan LeighF9thT39thChorley Athletic and Triathlon00:16:43+00:02:12
17th

89

Hannah WatsonF10thT310thChorley athletic and tri00:16:43+00:02:12
18th

57

Harry CrispM8thT38thCHESTER TRI CLUB00:16:48+00:02:17
19th

90

Hollie BousfieldF11thT311thUllswater Junior Triathlon Club00:16:53+00:02:22
20th

60

Isaac RobinsonM9thT39thUllswater Junior tri00:16:56+00:02:25
21st

85

Ellie HancockF12thT312thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club00:16:57+00:02:26
22nd

54

archie HardingM10thT310thUllswater Junior Tri Club and Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Pen00:17:00+00:02:29
23rd

93

Melissa McintoshF13thT313thCarlisle Tri junior00:17:05+00:02:34
24th

62

Oliver Turner-boneM11thT311thMERSEY TRI00:17:06+00:02:35
25th

79

Kirsty MaherF14thT314thCOLT00:17:25+00:02:54
26th

66

Ben KrelleM12thT312thBolton Triathlon Club00:17:25+00:02:54
27th

95

Lauren FryF15thT315thBolton Tri Club00:17:26+00:02:55
28th

87

Lara Ingram-westonF16thT316thChorley Athletic & Triathlon00:17:31+00:03:00
29th

68

Daniel UnsworthM13thT313thwigan triathlon club00:17:35+00:03:04
30th

49

Cameron MorleyM14thT314thChester Triathlon Club00:17:46+00:03:15
31st

51

Ben JohnsonM15thT315thMERSEY TRI00:17:58+00:03:27
32nd

86

Niamh Barnsley-ryanF17thT317thCOLT00:18:06+00:03:35
33rd

70

Oliver HarrisM16thT316thCadence00:18:10+00:03:39
34th

78

Emma PomfretF18thT318thBats00:18:32+00:04:01
35th

67

James DoughtyM17thT317thCadence Tri00:18:33+00:04:02
36th

202

Oliver LongworthM18thT318thBolton Triathlon Club00:18:34+00:04:03
37th

82

Evie HoulihanF19thT319thBats00:18:40+00:04:09
38th

59

Harvey WilcockM19thT319thBats00:18:41+00:04:10
39th

81

Tegan WalshF20thT320thCadence Tri00:18:46+00:04:15
40th

65

Lucas PillingM20thT320thBolton Triathlon Club00:18:55+00:04:24
41st

92

Holly HirstF21stT321stSt Helens Tri00:19:15+00:04:44
42nd

99

Seren JonesF22ndT322ndTristars Conwy00:19:21+00:04:50
43rd

88

Francesca ConnellF23rdT323rdBats00:19:24+00:04:53
44th

58

Harvey LeederM21stT321stWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:19:26+00:04:55
45th

84

Isla NewshamF24thT324thCHESTER TRI00:20:52+00:06:21
46th

97

Layla AlltonF25thT325thChorley Athletics And Triathlon Club00:21:13+00:06:42
47th

71

Daisy CaveF26thT326thBats00:21:48+00:07:17
48th

94

Saranne WrightF27thT327thWarrington Tri00:21:52+00:07:21
49th

69

Sam PrinceM22ndT322ndCarl Prince00:22:40+00:08:09
50th

64

Ben CaveM23rdT323rdBats00:22:42+00:08:11
51st

96

Scarlett CoupeF28thT328thBats00:23:22+00:08:51
52nd

101

Abigail CarrF29thT329thBolton Tri Club00:23:50+00:09:19
53rd

98

Hollie SaileF30thT330thSt Helens Tri00:26:49+00:12:18