Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
3-Up Team Time Trialstar
Cycling | 78 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Tim HOOD | M | 1st | Mens | 1st | 00:22:45 | |||
2nd | 10 | Michael WILLS | M | 2nd | Mens | 2nd | 00:22:47 | |||
3rd | 12 | Dave ELLIOTT | M | 3rd | Mens | 3rd | 00:22:48 | |||
4th | 70 | Marcin BASINSKI | M | 4th | Mens | 4th | 00:23:16 | |||
5th | 71 | Alex BRUCE | M | 5th | Mens | 5th | 00:23:16 | |||
6th | 72 | Alex PAPADOPOULOS | M | 6th | Mens | 6th | 00:23:17 | |||
7th | 60 | Sam HAYES | M | 7th | Mens | 7th | 00:24:29 | |||
8th | 59 | Nick HICKMAN | M | 8th | Mens | 8th | 00:24:29 | |||
9th | 58 | Steve ROBINSON | M | 9th | Mens | 9th | 00:24:29 | |||
10th | 4 | Stuart HUGHES | M | 10th | Mens | 10th | 00:24:39 | |||
11th | 5 | Matthew MANN | M | 11th | Mens | 11th | 00:24:39 | |||
12th | 6 | Peter BOLESWORTH | M | 12th | Mens | 12th | 00:24:40 | |||
13th | 65 | Simon GALLEY | M | 13th | Mens | 13th | 00:25:06 | |||
14th | 64 | Andrew MELVIN | M | 14th | Mens | 14th | 00:25:07 | |||
15th | 66 | Gary QUITTENTON | M | 15th | Mens | 15th | 00:25:07 | |||
16th | 8 | David WRIGHT | M | 16th | Mens | 16th | 00:25:11 | |||
17th | 7 | Ian JACKSON | M | 17th | Mens | 17th | 00:25:12 | |||
18th | 9 | Mark ANDERSON | M | 18th | Mens | 18th | 00:25:12 | |||
19th | 2 | Tori PLANT | F | 1st | MIXED | 1st | 00:25:23 | |||
20th | 3 | Tim HASTIE | M | 19th | MIXED | 1st | 00:25:23 | |||
21st | 1 | Matt PLANT | M | 20th | MIXED | 2nd | 00:25:23 | |||
22nd | 46 | Tim RHODES-JONES | M | 21st | Mens | 19th | 00:25:50 | |||
23rd | 47 | Sam KEY | M | 22nd | Mens | 20th | 00:25:51 | |||
24th | 48 | Andy BARROWCLIFFE | M | 23rd | Mens | 21st | 00:25:51 | |||
25th | 57 | Paul ROLFE | M | 24th | Mens | 22nd | 00:25:53 | |||
26th | 56 | Sean SHIELDS | M | 25th | Mens | 23rd | 00:25:53 | |||
27th | 55 | Karl EVELEIGH | M | 26th | Mens | 24th | 00:25:53 | |||
28th | 17 | Neil GARDINER | M | 27th | Mens | 25th | 00:25:58 | |||
29th | 18 | Agris BRIVMAND | M | 28th | Mens | 26th | 00:25:59 | |||
30th | 16 | Ian TROTH | M | 29th | Mens | 27th | 00:26:00 | |||
31st | 13 | Neil SORRELL | M | 30th | Mens | 28th | 00:26:51 | |||
32nd | 14 | Marc STRAIT | M | 31st | Mens | 29th | 00:26:51 | |||
34th | 42 | David KIMBERLEY | M | 33rd | Mens | 31st | 00:27:19 | |||
35th | 41 | Brian HAYCOCK | M | 34th | Mens | 32nd | 00:27:21 | |||
36th | 40 | Martin ORRILL | M | 35th | Mens | 33rd | 00:27:21 | |||
37th | 80 | Alex WILLIAMSON | M | 36th | MIXED | 3rd | 00:27:22 | |||
38th | 79 | Sonya TATE | F | 2nd | MIXED | 2nd | 00:27:23 | |||
39th | 81 | Craig BRYAN | M | 37th | MIXED | 4th | 00:27:23 | |||
40th | 39 | Jack FARMER | M | 38th | Mens | 34th | 00:27:39 | |||
41st | 37 | John SHELTON-SMITH | M | 39th | Mens | 35th | 00:27:39 | |||
42nd | 38 | Pete WINCHESTER | M | 40th | Mens | 36th | 00:27:39 | |||
44th | 32 | Stuart CAMPBELL | M | 42nd | Mens | 38th | 00:27:40 | |||
45th | 31 | Lee DOWNES | M | 43rd | Mens | 39th | 00:27:40 | |||
46th | 34 | Keith HIRONS | M | 44th | Mens | 40th | 00:28:55 | |||
47th | 35 | Simon BRAND | M | 45th | Mens | 41st | 00:28:56 | |||
48th | 36 | Angus GORDON | M | 46th | Mens | 42nd | 00:28:56 | |||
49th | 67 | Tony SYNNOTT | M | 47th | MIXED | 5th | 00:30:36 | |||
50th | 68 | David DARRAGH | M | 48th | MIXED | 6th | 00:30:36 | |||
51st | 69 | Catherine DARRAGH | F | 3rd | MIXED | 3rd | 00:30:36 | |||
52nd | 52 | Sarah BERRISFORD | F | 4th | MIXED | 4th | 00:30:44 | |||
53rd | 53 | Rich BERRISFORD | M | 49th | MIXED | 7th | 00:30:45 | |||
54th | 54 | Gabriella MCKINNON | F | 5th | MIXED | 5th | 00:30:45 | |||
55th | 43 | Mark FROST | M | 50th | MIXED | 8th | 00:31:56 | |||
56th | 44 | Ann DALES | F | 6th | MIXED | 6th | 00:31:56 | |||
57th | 45 | Pammie MOORE | F | 7th | MIXED | 7th | 00:31:56 | |||
58th | 73 | Mike WALTERS | M | 51st | Mens | 43rd | 00:32:20 | |||
59th | 75 | Ian SYLVESTER | M | 52nd | Mens | 44th | 00:32:20 | |||
60th | 74 | Rich HAMILL | M | 53rd | Mens | 45th | 00:32:20 | |||
61st | 19 | Jane FARMER | F | 8th | LADIES | 1st | 00:33:06 | |||
62nd | 20 | Fay WINCHESTER | F | 9th | LADIES | 2nd | 00:33:06 | |||
63rd | 21 | Michelle FOWLER | F | 10th | LADIES | 3rd | 00:33:07 | |||
64th | 23 | Don DONALDSON | M | 54th | MIXED | 9th | 00:33:32 | |||
65th | 24 | Rachel TAYLOR | F | 11th | MIXED | 8th | 00:33:33 | |||
66th | 22 | Natalie MURPHY | F | 12th | MIXED | 9th | 00:33:33 | |||
67th | 29 | Ebony FENNELL | F | 13th | LADIES | 4th | 00:33:57 | |||
68th | 28 | Elaine SYNNOTT | F | 14th | LADIES | 5th | 00:33:58 | |||
69th | 30 | Naomi LEONARD | F | 15th | LADIES | 6th | 00:33:58 | |||
70th | 61 | Victoria OÆBRIEN | F | 16th | LADIES | 7th | 00:35:11 | |||
71st | 63 | Jayne MUMFORD | F | 17th | LADIES | 8th | 00:35:11 | |||
72nd | 49 | Emma MCPHERSON | F | 18th | LADIES | 9th | 00:36:37 | |||
73rd | 51 | Suzanne POOLE | F | 19th | LADIES | 10th | 00:36:37 | |||
74th | 50 | Stacey ROBINSON | F | 20th | LADIES | 11th | 00:36:38 | |||
75th | 26 | Jane MORRIS | F | 21st | LADIES | 12th | 00:37:07 | |||
76th | 27 | Sharron HUNKO | F | 22nd | LADIES | 13th | 00:37:07 | |||
77th | 25 | Gemma PHILLIPS | F | 23rd | LADIES | 14th | 00:37:08 | |||
78th | 76 | Naomi LEE | F | 24th | LADIES | 15th | 00:37:28 | |||
79th | 77 | Alex DARRAGH | M | 25th | LADIES | 16th | 00:37:28 | |||
80th | 78 | Pavlina JACKSON | F | 26th | LADIES | 17th | 00:37:28 |