3-up Team Time Trial 2019

Jul
08
2019

3-Up Team Time Trial

Cycling | 2019-07-08 19:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

11

Tim HoodM1stMens1stLutterworth Bottrill Rugby 400:22:45-
2nd

10

Michael WillsM2ndMens2ndLutterworth Bottrill Rugby 400:22:47+00:00:02
3rd

12

Dave ElliottM3rdMens3rdLutterworth Bottrill Rugby 400:22:48+00:00:03
4th

70

Marcin BasinskiM4thMens4thSpeedhub Tri 2400:23:16+00:00:31
5th

71

Alex BruceM5thMens5thSpeedhub Tri 2400:23:16+00:00:31
6th

72

Alex PapadopoulosM6thMens6thSpeedhub Tri 2400:23:17+00:00:32
7th

60

Sam HayesM7thMens7thTeam Salesengine.co.uk 2000:24:29+00:01:44
8th

59

Nick HickmanM8thMens8thTeam Salesengine.co.uk 2000:24:29+00:01:44
9th

58

Steve RobinsonM9thMens9thTeam Salesengine.co.uk 2000:24:29+00:01:44
10th

4

Stuart HughesM10thMens10thHinckley CRC 200:24:39+00:01:54
11th

5

Matthew MannM11thMens11thHinckley CRC 200:24:39+00:01:54
12th

6

Peter BolesworthM12thMens12thHinckley CRC 200:24:40+00:01:55
13th

65

Simon GalleyM13thMens13thStoney Stanton Velo Club 2200:25:06+00:02:21
14th

64

Andrew MelvinM14thMens14thStoney Stanton Velo Club 2200:25:07+00:02:22
15th

66

Gary QuittentonM15thMens15thStoney Stanton Velo Club 2200:25:07+00:02:22
16th

8

David WrightM16thMens16thRugby RCC 300:25:11+00:02:26
17th

7

Ian JacksonM17thMens17thRugby RCC 300:25:12+00:02:27
18th

9

Mark AndersonM18thMens18thRugby RCC 300:25:12+00:02:27
22nd

46

Tim Rhodes-jonesM21stMens19thCoventry Triathletes 1600:25:50+00:03:05
23rd

47

Sam KeyM22ndMens20thCoventry Triathletes 1600:25:51+00:03:06
24th

48

Andy BarrowcliffeM23rdMens21stCoventry Triathletes 1600:25:51+00:03:06
25th

57

Paul RolfeM24thMens22ndRugby RCC 1900:25:53+00:03:08
26th

56

Sean ShieldsM25thMens23rdRugby RCC 1900:25:53+00:03:08
27th

55

Karl EveleighM26thMens24thRugby RCC 1900:25:53+00:03:08
28th

17

Neil GardinerM27thMens25thStratford CC 600:25:58+00:03:13
29th

18

Agris BrivmandM28thMens26thStratford CC 600:25:59+00:03:14
30th

16

Ian TrothM29thMens27thStratford CC 600:26:00+00:03:15
31st

13

Neil SorrellM30thMens28th1485 Tri Club 500:26:51+00:04:06
32nd

14

Marc StraitM31stMens29th1486 Tri Club 500:26:51+00:04:06
34th

42

David KimberleyM33rdMens31stRugby RCC 1400:27:19+00:04:34
35th

41

Brian HaycockM34thMens32ndRugby RCC 1400:27:21+00:04:36
36th

40

Martin OrrillM35thMens33rdRugby RCC 1400:27:21+00:04:36
40th

39

Jack FarmerM38thMens34th1485 Tri Club 1300:27:39+00:04:54
41st

37

John Shelton-smithM39thMens35thCWCC 1300:27:39+00:04:54
42nd

38

Pete WinchesterM40thMens36th1485 Tri Club 1300:27:39+00:04:54
44th

32

Stuart CampbellM42ndMens38thSyston Cycles 1100:27:40+00:04:55
45th

31

Lee DownesM43rdMens39th1485 Tri Club 1100:27:40+00:04:55
46th

34

Keith HironsM44thMens40thRugby RCC 1200:28:55+00:06:10
47th

35

Simon BrandM45thMens41stRugby RCC 1200:28:56+00:06:11
48th

36

Angus GordonM46thMens42ndRugby RCC 1200:28:56+00:06:11
58th

73

Mike WaltersM51stMens43rd1485 Tri Club 2500:32:20+00:09:35
59th

75

Ian SylvesterM52ndMens44th1487 Tri Club 2500:32:20+00:09:35
60th

74

Rich HamillM53rdMens45th1486 Tri Club 2500:32:20+00:09:35