Bri Tri Kids Triathlon 2019

May
18
2019

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim

    — '12 lengths'

  • 6,000 metre Cycle

    — '9 laps'

  • 2,400 metre Run

    — '4 laps'

Race Options

Map

Tristars 3

Triathlon | 2019-05-18 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (38 in total)
1st

26

Max CooperM1stTS31st7Oaks Triathlon Club00:09:56-
2nd

35

Louis AshfordM2ndTS32ndMedwayTri00:09:56-
3rd

25

Ethan GubbyM3rdTS33rd00:30:23+00:20:27
4th

33

Ethan DarcyM4thTS34thHorsham Tri Club00:30:24+00:20:28
5th

195

Oliver HorneM5thTS35thMedwayTri00:30:46+00:20:50
6th

27

Charlie PoltonM6thTS36thTeam Bodyworks00:31:00+00:21:04
7th

24

Morgan CookM7thTS37th00:32:19+00:22:23
8th

29

Charlie FerrisM8thTS38th00:32:48+00:22:52
9th

10

Daisy BurtonF1stTS31stTeam Bodyworks00:33:11+00:23:15
10th

32

Ethan FlackM9thTS39thComet Triathlon Club00:33:20+00:23:24
11th

36

Finlay AshfordM10thTS310thMedwayTri00:33:31+00:23:35
12th

31

Alastair Rhodes DoyleM11thTS311thbrighton tri club00:33:44+00:23:48
13th

9

Sophie HannaF2ndTS32ndEast Fife Triathlon Club00:34:18+00:24:22
14th

14

Tallulah SullivanF3rdTS33rdSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:34:48+00:24:52
15th

12

Eloisa SymondsF4thTS34thTeam Bodyworks00:34:50+00:24:54
16th

13

Ellie MacauleyF5thTS35th7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club00:34:53+00:24:57
17th

30

Lukas KoehlerM12thTS312thHorsham Tri Club00:35:01+00:25:05
18th

28

Lachlan BethuneM13thTS313th00:35:01+00:25:05
19th

38

Marcus LettsM14thTS314thbrighton tri club00:35:28+00:25:32
20th

40

Joseph LacyM15thTS315th00:35:34+00:25:38
21st

19

Zara GirlingF6thTS36th00:36:56+00:27:00
22nd

17

Lucy DuckworthF7thTS37thOcean Lake Tri00:37:43+00:27:47
23rd

20

Isabella SmithF8thTS38thTeam Bodyworks00:37:44+00:27:48
24th

22

Edith HancockF9thTS39thbrighton tri club00:37:58+00:28:02
25th

196

William MuzioM16thTS316th00:38:53+00:28:57
26th

15

Tallulah ButcherF10thTS310thDeal Triathlon Club00:38:57+00:29:01
27th

192

Abigail GarthwaiteF11thTS311thMedwayTri00:39:01+00:29:05
28th

41

Owen WallekM17thTS317th00:39:30+00:29:34
29th

39

Daniel GoochM18thTS318thbrighton tri club00:39:38+00:29:42
30th

37

Freddie HallM19thTS319thBrighton And Hove Athletics Club00:39:47+00:29:51
31st

191

OLIVIA YoungF12thTS312th00:40:39+00:30:43
32nd

21

Allanah ClaytonF13thTS313thWorthing Otters00:42:09+00:32:13
33rd

16

Jasmine JeffersonF14thTS314thbrighton tri club00:42:13+00:32:17
34th

8

Lola SuttonF15thTS315th00:42:32+00:32:36
35th

194

Isabel HughesF16thTS316thTeam Bodyworks00:45:55+00:35:59
36th

42

Oscar StreeterM20thTS320thbrighton tri club00:46:29+00:36:33
37th

193

Charlotte WardF17thTS317thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:47:27+00:37:31
38th

23

Isabelle BridgemanF18thTS318th00:49:35+00:39:39
DNF (2 in total)
-

11

Yasmin GubbyFTS300:00:00-
-

18

Isabelle IsittFTS300:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00