Race Options
Organiser
QR Code
TRIATHLONstar
Triathlon | 224 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 176 | GARY FOORD | M | 1st | 40-44 | 1st | 01:01:43 | |||
10th | 221 | DUNCAN HOUGH | M | 2nd | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:03:30 | |||
11th | 228 | Nick Tomkinson-Hill | M | 3rd | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:03:33 | |||
12th | 227 | PAUL ASKEY | M | 4th | 40-44 | 4th | 01:03:37 | |||
14th | 150 | Paddy Allaway | M | 5th | 40-44 | 5th | 01:04:27 | |||
15th | 179 | TOM STURGESS | M | 6th | 40-44 | 6th | 01:04:39 | |||
20th | 214 | THOMAS BENNETT | M | 7th | 40-44 | 7th | 01:06:18 | |||
25th | 204 | STUART TURNER | M | 8th | 40-44 | 8th | 01:07:45 | |||
30th | 182 | BRIAN TWOHEY | M | 9th | 40-44 | 9th | 01:08:28 | |||
32nd | 185 | JOSEPH MATTEI | M | 10th | 40-44 | 10th | 01:08:51 | |||
33rd | 191 | Wayne Law | M | 11th | 40-44 | 11th | 01:08:52 | |||
34th | 148 | MARK HUMPHRIES | M | 12th | 40-44 | 12th | 01:08:55 | |||
43rd | 193 | NICK SPARGO | M | 13th | 40-44 | 13th | 01:10:59 | |||
44th | 208 | ADAM PICKFORD | M | 14th | 40-44 | 14th | 01:11:38 | |||
51st | 72 | RICHARD THOMSON | M | 15th | 40-44 | 15th | 01:13:07 | |||
52nd | 175 | IAN POTTER | M | 16th | 40-44 | 16th | 01:13:36 | |||
66th | 158 | KARL WOOD | M | 17th | 40-44 | 17th | 01:15:56 | |||
74th | 161 | MARTIN CARROLL | M | 18th | 40-44 | 18th | 01:18:04 | |||
77th | 134 | RICHARD SCOTT | M | 19th | 40-44 | 19th | 01:18:21 | |||
80th | 106 | CHRIS LAMB | M | 20th | 40-44 | 20th | 01:18:36 | |||
82nd | 86 | MARK GREEN | M | 21st | 40-44 | 21st | 01:18:43 | |||
84th | 163 | SHAUN SPURLING | M | 22nd | 40-44 | 22nd | 01:19:10 | |||
90th | 141 | STUART WRIGHT | M | 23rd | 40-44 | 23rd | 01:19:30 | |||
91st | 154 | ROBERT BRINKLEY | M | 24th | 40-44 | 24th | 01:19:37 | |||
104th | 82 | PAUL KELLY | M | 25th | 40-44 | 25th | 01:21:03 | |||
106th | 68 | DAVID GARFORTH | M | 26th | 40-44 | 26th | 01:21:10 | |||
111st | 124 | SERECA ATHERTON | F | 1st | 40-44 | 1st | 01:21:33 | |||
113rd | 101 | JOHN HEATH | M | 27th | 40-44 | 27th | 01:21:40 | |||
123rd | 25 | Gary SIMPSON | M | 28th | 40-44 | 28th | 01:23:33 | |||
130th | 128 | RICHARD BAYLEY | M | 29th | 40-44 | 29th | 01:24:16 | |||
133rd | 55 | PHILIP TWEED | M | 30th | 40-44 | 30th | 01:24:53 | |||
134th | 74 | Darren Haywood | M | 31st | 40-44 | 31st | 01:24:58 | |||
137th | 126 | ALISTAIR PALMER | M | 2nd | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:25:27 | |||
138th | 143 | DAVID HERBERT | M | 32nd | 40-44 | 32nd | 01:25:33 | |||
140th | 51 | JIM PRYKE | M | 33rd | 40-44 | 33rd | 01:25:41 | |||
145th | 13 | DAVID GREEN | M | 34th | 40-44 | 34th | 01:26:37 | |||
152nd | 83 | Philip Gillingham | M | 35th | 40-44 | 35th | 01:27:44 | |||
155th | 43 | Paul Lambert | M | 36th | 40-44 | 36th | 01:28:52 | |||
159th | 57 | ALAN SCOTT | M | 37th | 40-44 | 37th | 01:29:51 | |||
163rd | 15 | Gary Burns | M | 38th | 40-44 | 38th | 01:30:21 | |||
164th | 97 | LLOYD STURDY | M | 39th | 40-44 | 39th | 01:30:26 | |||
172nd | 80 | DAVID MONK | M | 40th | 40-44 | 40th | 01:31:23 | |||
178th | 116 | MONICA ROSENBLUTH | F | 3rd | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:32:15 | |||
181st | 142 | LAURA SMITH | F | 4th | 40-44 | 4th | 01:33:06 | |||
194th | 60 | LISA DABINETT | F | 5th | 40-44 | 5th | 01:40:09 | |||
207th | 53 | AMANDA FARMER | F | 6th | 40-44 | 6th | 01:48:10 | |||
212nd | 46 | WAYNE THOMPSON | M | 41st | 40-44 | 41st | 01:52:14 | |||
213rd | 5 | STUART APPLEBY | M | 42nd | 40-44 | 42nd | 01:53:21 | |||
- | 236 | DUNCAN CROWDY | M | 40-44 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 216 | Chris Milner | M | 40-44 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart