Jul 6th 2024: 2024 Early Bird - Price Freeze @Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon
Entry closes 5th Jul 2024, 12:00
Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON series Organiser
QR Code
RUNNINGstar
Running | 1032 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 1384
Steve Brookes M 1st 20-29 1st 01:15:19 2nd 9
ORLANDO COREA M 1st ELITE 1st 01:20:24 3rd 4
PETER DIMBLEBY M 2nd ELITE 2nd 01:20:49 4th 348
PAUL ROUND M 1st 30-39 1st 01:21:19 5th 5
ASHLEY MILES M 3rd ELITE 3rd 01:21:41 6th 7
DAVID LONG M 4th ELITE 4th 01:22:08 7th 51
NIGEL EDGINGTON M 2nd 30-39 2nd 01:22:42 8th 8
GURMAL SINGH M 5th ELITE 5th 01:23:45 9th 15
DALE HANSON M 6th ELITE 6th 01:24:17 10th 13
MARK DAVIS M 7th ELITE 7th 01:25:07 11th 96
MATHEW HUBBARD M 2nd 20-29 2nd 01:25:11 12th 57
RICHARD HUNTER M 3rd 20-29 3rd 01:25:18 13th 10
MIKE MORLEY M 8th ELITE 8th 01:25:22 14th 120
SIMON RENDALL M 3rd 30-39 3rd 01:25:50 15th 53
Pete Davis M 4th 20-29 4th 01:26:50 16th 16
SIMON MCNAMEE M 9th ELITE 9th 01:27:33 17th 54
MALCOLM CARR M 1st 40-49 1st 01:28:22 18th 14
Daniel BRAZIER M 10th ELITE 10th 01:28:27 19th 248
DARREN BARROWS M 2nd 40-49 2nd 01:28:32 20th 86
CHRISTIAN FODER M 4th 30-39 4th 01:29:21 21st 68
JUSTIN SMITH M 5th 30-39 5th 01:29:40 22nd 1397
Karl MOORE M 3rd 40-49 3rd 01:29:55 23rd 56
SHAUN HOWAT M 4th 40-49 4th 01:29:56 24th 102
IAN PINCHER M 5th 40-49 5th 01:29:57 25th 61
DOUGLAS TALBOT M 5th 20-29 5th 01:30:01 26th 87
Nigel Gaskin M 6th 30-39 6th 01:30:06 27th 184
CLIVE GRIFFITHS M 1st 50-59 1st 01:30:40 28th 98
DARREN JAMES M 6th 20-29 6th 01:30:43 29th 123
Adam HARRIS M 6th 40-49 6th 01:30:55 30th 72
MIKE BERRY M 7th 30-39 7th 01:31:00 31st 1313
STUART PEARSON M 7th 40-49 7th 01:31:05 32nd 88
DAVID HALFORD M 8th 30-39 8th 01:31:06 33rd 3
GARY WHITEHOUSE M 11th ELITE 11th 01:31:15 34th 71
Clive Winfield M 2nd 50-59 2nd 01:31:22 35th 1412
David Norman M 8th 40-49 8th 01:31:37 36th 90
EDWIN HARTLEY M 3rd 50-59 3rd 01:31:42 37th 154
CHRIS OWEN M 9th 30-39 9th 01:31:44 38th 1
Pavel Mihalic M 12th ELITE 12th 01:31:45 39th 141
RICHARD PAGE M 9th 40-49 9th 01:31:48 40th 19
DANIEL ROBINSON M 13th ELITE 13th 01:31:58 41st 62
RICHARD BRENNAN M 7th 20-29 7th 01:32:06 42nd 1269
James Gooch M 8th 20-29 8th 01:32:09 43rd 58
GRANT MCCAIG M 9th 20-29 9th 01:32:09 44th 685
GEAROID FINGLASS M 10th 20-29 10th 01:32:17 45th 106
PETER ROBINSON M 4th 50-59 4th 01:32:36 46th 18
Jason RICHARDS M 14th ELITE 14th 01:32:38 47th 74
JOHN SEARLE M 10th 30-39 10th 01:32:44 48th 113
ADAM WESTERN M 10th 40-49 10th 01:32:53 49th 145
LUKE STRICKLAND M 11th 30-39 11th 01:33:18 50th 28
LINDA HOWELL F 1st ELITE 1st 01:33:37 51st 127
Gareth Beard M 12th 30-39 12th 01:33:52 52nd 80
Trevor ALLPORT M 5th 50-59 5th 01:33:54 53rd 1037
DAVE SMITH M 11th 40-49 11th 01:33:59 54th 1396
Ian Phillips M 13th 30-39 13th 01:34:00 55th 1382
Kurt READ M 12th 40-49 12th 01:34:00 56th 95
NEIL HERRON M 13th 40-49 13th 01:34:02 57th 824
GARETH MORAN M 14th 30-39 14th 01:34:04 58th 64
BARRY MILLER M 15th 30-39 15th 01:34:06 59th 66
ALAN FARMER M 14th 40-49 14th 01:34:07 60th 151
RICHARD AUCOCK M 16th 30-39 16th 01:34:07 61st 76
HANS DUGGAL M 15th 40-49 15th 01:34:21 62nd 116
JAMES MINSHAW M 17th 30-39 17th 01:34:33 63rd 1348
NEIL WILLIAMS M 11th 20-29 11th 01:34:45 64th 36
DONNA MCALLISTER F 2nd ELITE 2nd 01:34:51 65th 119
JOHN HALLIWELL M 16th 40-49 16th 01:35:07 66th 103
MATT PIOTROWSKI M 12th 20-29 12th 01:35:18 67th 23
CAROLINE HARLAN-MARKS F 3rd ELITE 3rd 01:35:22 69th 1383
Russell Patrick M 18th 40-49 18th 01:35:48 70th 176
OWAIN DAVIES M 13th 20-29 13th 01:35:49 71st 217
MR CHRISTOPHER TIMMINS M 14th 20-29 14th 01:36:01 72nd 142
ROY SALT M 19th 40-49 19th 01:36:09 73rd 273
KEVIN ELLOR M 20th 40-49 20th 01:36:11 74th 173
GUY CRADDOCK M 18th 30-39 18th 01:36:24 75th 147
PAUL WILLIAMS M 21st 40-49 21st 01:36:28 76th 59
Alex WRIGHT M 22nd 40-49 22nd 01:36:36 77th 73
Joseph Brown M 1st U20 1st 01:36:38 78th 131
ARTURS GOROVNVOVS M 15th 20-29 15th 01:36:51 79th 306
ANITA HOWE F 1st 40-49 1st 01:36:53 80th 689
ANDREW FREEMAN M 16th 20-29 16th 01:37:07 81st 77
ukknown person M 1st ERR 1st 01:37:10 82nd 370
Thomas Smith M 17th 20-29 17th 01:37:15 83rd 296
PAUL JAKEWAYS M 19th 30-39 19th 01:37:16 84th 1252
SARAH CONWAY F 1st 20-29 1st 01:37:18 85th 153
JEFF HORN M 20th 30-39 20th 01:37:23 86th 138
Aldo MUSSI M 23rd 40-49 23rd 01:37:30 87th 60
JASON BROTHERHOOD M 21st 30-39 21st 01:37:34 88th 165
JONATHAN BOWEN M 22nd 30-39 22nd 01:37:37 89th 490
JAMES MUNOZ M 23rd 30-39 23rd 01:37:48 90th 218
DANIEL TOURT M 24th 30-39 24th 01:37:52 91st 136
TANMAY JOSHI M 18th 20-29 18th 01:37:54 92nd 133
Andrew Humm M 19th 20-29 19th 01:38:01 93rd 55
DAMON CARTWRIGHT M 25th 30-39 25th 01:38:08 94th 1392
Rob HORNE M 26th 30-39 26th 01:38:10 95th 227
ROBERT WOODWARD M 24th 40-49 24th 01:38:13 96th 175
AIDAN DAUNCEY M 2nd U20 2nd 01:38:15 97th 124
SIMON MARSH M 27th 30-39 27th 01:38:17 98th 91
ANGUS HARVEY-SMITH M 28th 30-39 28th 01:38:23 99th 65
DARREN MORETON M 29th 30-39 29th 01:38:31 100th 122
MARK ORME M 30th 30-39 30th 01:38:33 101st 1335
MATEUSZ SZUKALA M 20th 20-29 20th 01:38:35 102nd 1413
Robert DEAKIN M 21st 20-29 21st 01:38:36 103rd 212
PETER SARSON M 1st 60+ 1st 01:38:39 104th 89
CHRIS HARLAN-MARKS M 22nd 20-29 22nd 01:38:43 105th 63
DARRON FARLEY M 31st 30-39 31st 01:38:50 106th 67
ROBERT MOTTRAM-JONES M 25th 40-49 25th 01:38:51 107th 109
ROBERT SPENCER M 6th 50-59 6th 01:39:04 108th 79
JAMES ALLAN M 26th 40-49 26th 01:39:06 109th 257
JAMES BUNCH M 32nd 30-39 32nd 01:39:11 110th 92
PHILIP HATELEY M 33rd 30-39 33rd 01:39:15 111st 192
Richard LAW M 27th 40-49 27th 01:39:16 112nd 78
SCOTT AHEARNE M 34th 30-39 34th 01:39:19 113rd 1394
STEPHEN WOOD M 28th 40-49 28th 01:39:32 114th 293
Mark Homer M 7th 50-59 7th 01:39:35 115th 84
stefan durkin M 29th 40-49 29th 01:39:40 116th 126
CHARLES BAMFORD M 35th 30-39 35th 01:39:44 117th 191
RICHARD LAIT M 30th 40-49 30th 01:39:53 118th 125
GRAHAM WEBSTER M 31st 40-49 31st 01:40:03 119th 430
MARK BRUNS M 23rd 20-29 23rd 01:40:04 120th 128
Mark Bentley M 32nd 40-49 32nd 01:40:06 121st 2
JUSTIN DILKS M 15th ELITE 15th 01:40:06 122nd 200
THOMAS NASH M 36th 30-39 36th 01:40:07 123rd 242
MATT ASTON M 37th 30-39 37th 01:40:19 124th 121
RICHARD MARSH M 24th 20-29 24th 01:40:42 125th 143
ROGER SEXTY M 33rd 40-49 33rd 01:40:49 126th 263
ANTHONY CARBUTT M 25th 20-29 25th 01:41:08 127th 645
Matt Brand M 38th 30-39 38th 01:41:13 128th 247
JOHN BARNSLEY M 26th 20-29 26th 01:41:20 129th 486
Becky HAMPSON F 1st 30-39 1st 01:41:29 130th 25
NATALIE TURNBULL F 4th ELITE 4th 01:41:40 131st 319
GUY MAWSON M 39th 30-39 39th 01:41:48 132nd 144
DAVID SHEPPARD M 8th 50-59 8th 01:41:53 133rd 656
Ceri Whittaker F 34th 40-49 34th 01:42:01 134th 157
RICHARD STONES M 40th 30-39 40th 01:42:04 135th 392
GRAHAM HATHAWAY M 9th 50-59 9th 01:42:04 136th 336
GAVIN PASKIN M 35th 40-49 35th 01:42:05 137th 650
GRANT CAMPBELL M 27th 20-29 27th 01:42:28 138th 222
IAN WATERHOUSE M 41st 30-39 41st 01:42:54 139th 169
DARREN CLARKE M 36th 40-49 36th 01:42:55 140th 317
ALAN MARSHALL M 42nd 30-39 42nd 01:42:56 141st 140
JACEK OGRODNICZEK M 43rd 30-39 43rd 01:43:06 142nd 393
KIERAN HACKETT M 44th 30-39 44th 01:43:07 143rd 580
Mike Murray M 37th 40-49 37th 01:43:15 144th 1414
Craig DAWSON M 28th 20-29 28th 01:43:19 145th 388
TIMOTHY WOODALL M 29th 20-29 29th 01:43:22 146th 329
Jason Moseley M 38th 40-49 38th 01:43:42 147th 274
NATASHA DOYLE F 2nd 30-39 2nd 01:43:44 148th 253
JURG BETTSCHEN M 45th 30-39 45th 01:43:48 149th 206
Martin Perry M 39th 40-49 39th 01:43:49 150th 24
SATDIP KAUR F 5th ELITE 5th 01:43:50 151st 81
DARREN CORDINER M 40th 40-49 40th 01:43:54 152nd 328
STEVEN MORRIS M 30th 20-29 30th 01:43:56 153rd 239
BERTRAM JIM M 41st 40-49 41st 01:43:57 154th 139
RICHARD NEWBY M 46th 30-39 46th 01:44:07 155th 241
ANDRE ARNOLD M 10th 50-59 10th 01:44:19 156th 367
ANDREW SCOTT M 42nd 40-49 42nd 01:44:28 157th 598
MICHAEL TICKLE M 47th 30-39 47th 01:44:37 158th 215
BILL SORAY M 43rd 40-49 43rd 01:44:41 159th 310
PINOPEEWEE LUCCHESI M 44th 40-49 44th 01:44:41 160th 488
Sean GREASLEY M 45th 20-29 45th 01:44:46 161st 114
Richard WILLETTS M 48th 30-39 48th 01:44:48 162nd 29
JOANNE THORNTON F 6th ELITE 6th 01:45:03 163rd 438
NEIL DALLAWAY M 31st 20-29 31st 01:45:04 164th 280
JAMES GITTINS M 46th 40-49 46th 01:45:06 165th 162
CRAIG BAILEY M 49th 30-39 49th 01:45:12 166th 376
PHILIP THOMPSON M 32nd 20-29 32nd 01:45:15 167th 1404
Tom JUMES M 3rd U20 3rd 01:45:28 168th 377
ADAM THOMPSON M 50th 30-39 50th 01:45:29 169th 181
GEORGE FARRANTS M 11th 50-59 11th 01:45:30 170th 494
DALE PERRY M 51st 30-39 51st 01:45:30 171st 38
GEORGINA TAFT F 7th ELITE 7th 01:45:46 172nd 533
Ian MORGAN M 52nd 30-39 52nd 01:45:47 173rd 223
STEVEN WILLIAMSON M 47th 40-49 47th 01:45:55 174th 1274
SONIA LOUISE HAMMERSLEY F 3rd 30-39 3rd 01:46:05 175th 26
Catherine WRIGHT F 8th ELITE 8th 01:46:06 176th 493
RAFAEL PEDREGOSA M 53rd 30-39 53rd 01:46:19 177th 262
TAMSIN PASCOE F 33rd 20-29 33rd 01:46:26 178th 286
ian harris M 48th 40-49 48th 01:46:30 179th 164
JOHN BEAVIS M 54th 30-39 54th 01:46:37 180th 201
STEPHEN O'DONNELL M 49th 40-49 49th 01:46:37 181st 104
DAVID PREECE M 12th 50-59 12th 01:46:40 182nd 237
DEBBIE LOUGHRAN F 2nd 20-29 2nd 01:46:40 183rd 436
JOHN CROWLEY M 55th 30-39 55th 01:46:41 184th 168
KEVIN BURGOYNE M 50th 40-49 50th 01:46:42 185th 228
ANTONY CONNIFF M 56th 30-39 56th 01:46:46 186th 230
STEVE SPEAKMAN M 51st 40-49 51st 01:46:50 187th 334
PAT NORRIS M 52nd 40-49 52nd 01:46:53 188th 513
Adrian Taylor M 53rd 40-49 53rd 01:46:56 189th 115
Chris Jones M 13th 50-59 13th 01:47:00 190th 818
STEVEN WHITEHOUSE M 57th 30-39 57th 01:47:01 191st 137
DARREN MARKLEW M 58th 30-39 58th 01:47:02 192nd 574
JOE KEATING M 2nd 60+ 2nd 01:47:06 193rd 220
GARETH VESTY M 34th 20-29 34th 01:47:07 194th 149
TONY DUTTON M 54th 40-49 54th 01:47:07 195th 209
PAUL RICHARDS M 55th 40-49 55th 01:47:08 196th 272
WARREN D'Rozario M 14th 50-59 14th 01:47:09 198th 441
PAUL DAVIS M 60th 30-39 60th 01:47:20 199th 225
STEVE AMOS M 15th 50-59 15th 01:47:24 200th 450
STUART FOLLOWS M 56th 40-49 56th 01:47:25 201st 83
MARTIN DODD M 57th 40-49 57th 01:47:28 202nd 1018
DARREN STREET M 35th 20-29 35th 01:47:28 203rd 117
DAVID RYDER M 58th 40-49 58th 01:47:29 204th 1350
ARTHUR ZAMMIT M 59th 40-49 59th 01:47:33 205th 279
Anthony Garratt M 60th 40-49 60th 01:47:34 206th 172
Andrew Cowdrill M 36th 20-29 36th 01:47:35 207th 343
DAVID RENNIE M 61st 30-39 61st 01:47:35 208th 268
OLLIE CRAKE M 62nd 30-39 62nd 01:47:38 209th 425
PETER BINNERSLEY M 61st 40-49 61st 01:47:39 210th 31
BRENDA AVERY F 9th ELITE 9th 01:47:40 211st 349
FELICITY RENNIE F 4th 30-39 4th 01:47:43 212nd 554
CHRIS DAY M 63rd 30-39 63rd 01:47:43 213rd 270
SARAH COLLETT F 5th 30-39 5th 01:47:45 214th 1409
STEVEN MASSEY M 64th 30-39 64th 01:47:50 215th 369
AJI SINGH M 65th 30-39 65th 01:47:53 216th 379
HEIN VAN DREUMEL M 66th 30-39 66th 01:47:57 217th 341
STACEY MR PHILLIPS M 62nd 40-49 62nd 01:48:17 218th 166
IAN BRADDOCK M 63rd 40-49 63rd 01:48:22 219th 463
BEN HOWARD M 67th 30-39 67th 01:48:23 220th 163
ANDREW BALDERSON M 68th 30-39 68th 01:48:24 221st 772
DARREN RILEY M 69th 30-39 69th 01:48:25 222nd 331
RICHARD MURRAY M 70th 30-39 70th 01:48:27 223rd 445
MARK EDWARDS M 71st 30-39 71st 01:48:28 224th 238
A N Other M 72nd 30-39 72nd 01:48:29 225th 260
CHRIS CANHAM M 64th 40-49 64th 01:48:31 226th 229
JUDITH OGBORNE F 2nd 40-49 2nd 01:48:33 228th 505
JOHN SINCLAIR M 37th 20-29 37th 01:48:42 229th 259
DAVE BYTHEWAY M 73rd 30-39 73rd 01:48:43 230th 466
PAUL HYDE M 74th 30-39 74th 01:48:48 231st 221
CHRIS VURLEY M 38th 20-29 38th 01:49:03 232nd 529
KARL WILLIAMS M 65th 40-49 65th 01:49:07 233rd 185
IAN HALL M 66th 40-49 66th 01:49:12 234th 593
PHIL STOCK M 39th 20-29 39th 01:49:14 235th 290
ADRIAN HILL M 67th 40-49 67th 01:49:19 236th 345
KARL ROBERTS M 68th 40-49 68th 01:49:31 237th 219
PAUL TUCKER M 75th 30-39 75th 01:49:36 238th 751
MATTHEW NEWELL M 76th 30-39 76th 01:49:36 239th 302
DANIEL JONES M 40th 20-29 40th 01:49:37 240th 713
GRANT HUXHAM M 41st 20-29 41st 01:49:39 241st 1159
YOHINI NANDAKUMAR F 3rd 20-29 3rd 01:49:41 242nd 381
HELEN TURTON F 6th 30-39 6th 01:49:47 243rd 536
WILLIAM ANDREWS M 16th 50-59 16th 01:49:48 244th 190
ANDREW HURD M 17th 50-59 17th 01:49:51 245th 691
NICHOLAS GARNER M 42nd 20-29 42nd 01:49:51 246th 323
STEPHEN MEIGH M 77th 30-39 77th 01:49:55 247th 156
MATTHEW SLATER M 2nd ERR 2nd 01:50:04 248th 1346
ERSULINE WHITTLE F 3rd 40-49 3rd 01:50:10 249th 1249
LEON CLIFFORD M 43rd 20-29 43rd 01:50:14 250th 390
DYLAN WRIGHT M 78th 30-39 78th 01:50:16 251st 288
LEE HAYNES M 69th 40-49 69th 01:50:25 252nd 110
Richard Stewart M 18th 50-59 18th 01:50:27 253rd 1263
CJ FORD M 79th 30-39 79th 01:50:32 254th 579
ANDREW MOSELEY M 70th 40-49 70th 01:50:34 255th 524
JULIA WALSH F 4th 40-49 4th 01:50:37 256th 322
TAMARA KENNEDY F 7th 30-39 7th 01:50:38 257th 616
ROBERT HICKMAN M 71st 40-49 71st 01:50:41 258th 300
MICHAEL JONES M 80th 30-39 80th 01:50:43 259th 251
STACEY BAMFORD F 8th 30-39 8th 01:50:48 260th 1380
DARREN CHURM M 81st 30-39 81st 01:50:48 261st 316
JOHN MALONE M 19th 50-59 19th 01:50:51 262nd 634
JAMES BANKS M 44th 20-29 44th 01:50:51 263rd 949
ADAM SMITH M 45th 20-29 45th 01:50:55 264th 150
STEVEN HARRISON M 72nd 40-49 72nd 01:51:00 265th 347
EWAN ROSS M 82nd 30-39 82nd 01:51:01 266th 937
DAN` POVEY M 46th 20-29 46th 01:51:03 267th 244
STEVE AYLING M 83rd 30-39 83rd 01:51:13 268th 182
BEN GEAREY M 73rd 40-49 73rd 01:51:15 269th 396
IAN HUGHES M 74th 40-49 74th 01:51:19 270th 443
KEITH DOLAN M 75th 40-49 75th 01:51:22 271st 608
CLAIRE HOWAT F 9th 30-39 9th 01:51:22 272nd 1408
RICHARD WEINBERG M 76th 40-49 76th 01:51:26 273rd 631
GILES ANDERSON M 84th 30-39 84th 01:51:28 274th 460
DAVID RW HEMINGWAY M 20th 50-59 20th 01:51:31 275th 1407
RICHARD VARLEY M 85th 30-39 85th 01:51:33 276th 305
GRANT KENNEDY M 47th 20-29 47th 01:51:37 277th 439
STUART DAVIES M 86th 30-39 86th 01:51:42 278th 211
DONOVAN RULE M 48th 20-29 48th 01:51:43 279th 470
Steve Johnson M 87th 30-39 87th 01:51:51 280th 1385
JOSEPH ATHERTON M 21st 50-59 21st 01:52:01 281st 407
CORMAC DENIHAN M 77th 40-49 77th 01:52:01 282nd 448
MIGUEL FLORISTAN M 49th 20-29 49th 01:52:02 283rd 755
YE HTUN OO M 78th 40-49 78th 01:52:02 284th 346
THOMPSON ROBINSON M 79th 40-49 79th 01:52:08 285th 320
KEVIN MCGIRL M 22nd 50-59 22nd 01:52:16 286th 254
STEPHEN BICKERTON M 23rd 50-59 23rd 01:52:17 287th 232
KEVIN DEAN M 80th 40-49 80th 01:52:18 288th 1209
LUCY JOHNSON F 10th 30-39 10th 01:52:21 289th 205
PHILIP PEACE M 88th 30-39 88th 01:52:23 290th 750
JAMES NELSON M 50th 20-29 50th 01:52:23 291st 34
TRACEY GEE F 10th ELITE 10th 01:52:25 292nd 299
EDWARD JONES M 51st 20-29 51st 01:52:36 293rd 1245
DANIEL CHAPPELL M 89th 30-39 89th 01:52:36 294th 770
KARL RANDALL M 81st 40-49 81st 01:52:50 295th 655
ESTA CONROY F 11th 30-39 11th 01:52:50 296th 258
Andy BURTON M 82nd 40-49 82nd 01:52:51 297th 492
Charles NORTON M 24th 50-59 24th 01:52:51 298th 198
ARCHIE MCLEAN M 83rd 40-49 83rd 01:53:08 299th 389
ANDY WRIGHT M 90th 30-39 90th 01:53:08 300th 313
GARRATH LYONS M 52nd 20-29 52nd 01:53:11 301st 416
MARK ATTWOOD M 84th 40-49 84th 01:53:16 302nd 515
PETER THOMOND M 91st 30-39 91st 01:53:18 303rd 39
RACHEL WALKER F 11th ELITE 11th 01:53:31 304th 827
MARTIN WALL M 92nd 30-39 92nd 01:53:32 305th 1406
Christopher CHEATLE M 25th 50-59 25th 01:53:35 306th 613
Lee Dennis M 85th 40-49 85th 01:53:47 307th 410
NICOLA MURPHY F 12th 30-39 12th 01:53:49 308th 335
DAVID OTOOLE M 26th 50-59 26th 01:53:50 309th 727
PETER LLOYD M 86th 40-49 86th 01:53:53 310th 1032
JANE PUGH F 5th 40-49 5th 01:53:58 311st 863
ANDREW STOPPS M 53rd 20-29 53rd 01:53:59 312nd 498
Howard Price M 87th 40-49 87th 01:54:03 313rd 321
ALISTAIR MCINTOSH M 93rd 30-39 93rd 01:54:06 314th 188
BOB HOPKINS M 88th 40-49 88th 01:54:08 315th 654
ANDREW CONROY M 94th 30-39 94th 01:54:09 316th 402
JUSTIN CLARKSON M 95th 30-39 95th 01:54:11 317th 499
COLIN RICHARDS M 89th 40-49 89th 01:54:13 318th 646
KEVIN BRIDGEWATER M 90th 40-49 90th 01:54:15 319th 581
SIMON NEWMAN M 96th 30-39 96th 01:54:23 320th 214
MICHAEL SMITH M 97th 30-39 97th 01:54:27 321st 526
Nick White M 91st 40-49 91st 01:54:32 322nd 547
MICHAEL CARTER M 54th 20-29 54th 01:54:37 323rd 1418
ADAM TYLER M 55th 20-29 55th 01:54:43 324th 281
JUDY FAINT F 1st 50-59 1st 01:54:50 325th 489
Andy Munford M 27th 50-59 27th 01:54:50 326th 662
John Croft M 98th 30-39 98th 01:54:50 327th 1328
DAN SMITH M 56th 20-29 56th 01:54:52 328th 589
PAUL POULTON M 28th 50-59 28th 01:54:57 329th 327
MARK MINIHANE M 99th 30-39 99th 01:54:59 330th 374
JAMES STONE M 57th 20-29 57th 01:55:00 331st 852
KARL MOORE M 92nd 40-49 92nd 01:55:00 332nd 1416
DANNY JONES M 58th 20-29 58th 01:55:19 333rd 602
LOUSIE WOOD F 6th 40-49 6th 01:55:19 334th 696
PETER GRIFFITHS M 29th 50-59 29th 01:55:19 335th 264
Neil Churchill M 100th 30-39 100th 01:55:26 336th 632
DAVID ASHMORE M 93rd 40-49 93rd 01:55:26 337th 628
ADAM THOMPSON M 59th 20-29 59th 01:55:34 338th 744
Stuart Minchin M 94th 40-49 94th 01:55:36 339th 605
PAUL GIBBONS M 30th 50-59 30th 01:55:44 340th 342
MAT POADE M 101st 30-39 101st 01:55:44 341st 572
Neil Howells M 95th 40-49 95th 01:55:51 342nd 464
JULIAN HUGHES M 96th 40-49 96th 01:55:56 343rd 1200
BRIAN WHITEHOUSE M 102nd 30-39 102nd 01:55:56 344th 252
HELEN BEEVER F 13th 30-39 13th 01:55:57 345th 235
NINA JOWETT F 14th 30-39 14th 01:56:02 346th 1065
ANDREW ORGILL M 103rd 30-39 103rd 01:56:04 347th 721
MATTHEW KATES M 4th U20 4th 01:56:04 348th 636
LOUISA BARRETT F 15th 30-39 15th 01:56:14 349th 528
GRAHAM WILLIAMS M 4th 60+ 4th 01:56:19 350th 304
IAN KENNEDY M 60th 20-29 60th 01:56:33 351st 287
PAUL HASSON M 5th 60+ 5th 01:56:34 352nd 1310
DAVE NORTHALL M 97th 40-49 97th 01:56:34 353rd 418
Karen Bailey F 16th 30-39 16th 01:56:37 354th 35
KATE HOVEY F 12th ELITE 12th 01:56:38 355th 558
ROB ELEY M 98th 40-49 98th 01:56:40 356th 177
Tahir Yasin M 99th 40-49 99th 01:56:44 357th 458
ALEX HARNETT M 61st 20-29 61st 01:56:47 358th 482
HEIDI LOCKYER F 4th 20-29 4th 01:56:47 359th 571
ANDREW HOWE M 31st 50-59 31st 01:56:50 360th 773
GEORGE ROGERS M 104th 30-39 104th 01:56:50 361st 1353
OLLIE SILLETT M 62nd 20-29 62nd 01:56:54 362nd 560
MATTHEW ELLIS M 105th 30-39 105th 01:56:55 363rd 411
RICHARD AGAR M 100th 40-49 100th 01:56:55 364th 623
DERRICK SUCH M 101st 40-49 101st 01:56:56 365th 1359
LEE ANTHONY COOK M 63rd 20-29 63rd 01:57:01 366th 312
ANDI LYNCH M 106th 30-39 106th 01:57:02 367th 496
ALAN PHILLIPS M 32nd 50-59 32nd 01:57:04 368th 424
TRISH BENDALL F 7th 40-49 7th 01:57:05 369th 298
PHILIP JONES M 102nd 40-49 102nd 01:57:06 370th 434
ANDREW COLLINS M 103rd 40-49 103rd 01:57:07 371st 952
STEPHEN WOODS M 104th 40-49 104th 01:57:11 372nd 728
SIMON LOBB M 107th 30-39 107th 01:57:12 373rd 429
NICHOLAS BROWN M 108th 30-39 108th 01:57:23 374th 194
DAVE MANTLE M 33rd 50-59 33rd 01:57:25 375th 240
NATHAN APPLEBY M 109th 30-39 109th 01:57:32 376th 294
AIMEE HOLMAN F 17th 30-39 17th 01:57:34 377th 1318
DAVE POWELL M 34th 50-59 34th 01:57:36 378th 789
RICHARD SMIRKE M 110th 30-39 110th 01:57:39 379th 1253
GARRY DAINTY M 105th 40-49 105th 01:57:40 380th 472
RACHEL JONES F 5th 20-29 5th 01:57:41 381st 405
EMMA BRADY F 18th 30-39 18th 01:57:44 382nd 337
CHARLIE PATRICK M 106th 40-49 106th 01:57:47 383rd 483
Felix Loy M 107th 40-49 107th 01:57:54 384th 461
STACY HEWERDINE M 111st 30-39 111st 01:57:54 385th 1399
LAURA O'NEILL F 6th 20-29 6th 01:57:59 386th 704
GARETH HIDES M 64th 20-29 64th 01:58:10 387th 1388
Ducan GOODWIN M 112nd 30-39 112nd 01:58:10 388th 412
TIM AMTTHEWS M 108th 40-49 108th 01:58:11 389th 573
Abigail Hunt F 7th 20-29 7th 01:58:12 390th 1386
Loes HARTMAN M 113rd 30-39 113rd 01:58:12 391st 942
PETER LINES M 35th 50-59 35th 01:58:13 392nd 179
ROB DOWSE M 65th 20-29 65th 01:58:15 393rd 276
MARTIN FEENEY M 114th 30-39 114th 01:58:15 394th 556
LISA DIMBLEBY M 115th 30-39 115th 01:58:15 395th 527
ALISON WHITE F 8th 40-49 8th 01:58:20 396th 465
ESTHER HUGHES F 19th 30-39 19th 01:58:25 397th 804
NICK TINDALE M 66th 20-29 66th 01:58:28 398th 344
HANNAH PEARSALL F 8th 20-29 8th 01:58:29 399th 394
JITIN LILADHAR M 109th 40-49 109th 01:58:29 400th 754
KATY O'NEILL F 9th 20-29 9th 01:58:31 401st 431
Clive Bucknall M 6th 60+ 6th 01:58:32 402nd 765
GERARD PRENDERGAST M 116th 30-39 116th 01:58:33 403rd 521
PETER TURVEY M 110th 40-49 110th 01:58:34 404th 614
SIMON HACK M 111st 40-49 111st 01:58:42 405th 956
Alex Vann M 112nd 40-49 112nd 01:58:42 406th 578
ANDREW MOORE M 67th 20-29 67th 01:58:43 407th 375
DAVID TARONI M 117th 30-39 117th 01:58:46 408th 455
NEIL GRIFFITHS M 118th 30-39 118th 01:58:50 409th 683
DAVID FELLOWS M 113rd 40-49 113rd 01:58:56 410th 718
DAN JONES M 68th 20-29 68th 01:59:04 411st 1334
SUNITA SUMMAN F 10th 20-29 10th 01:59:11 412nd 440
MARK DAVIES M 114th 40-49 114th 01:59:12 413rd 295
ALEX HURLEY M 119th 30-39 119th 01:59:15 414th 606
JOHN TILTMAN M 115th 40-49 115th 01:59:18 415th 459
NICHOLAS HART M 69th 20-29 69th 01:59:20 416th 591
NICK SEAGRAVE M 70th 20-29 70th 01:59:20 417th 1314
ELAINE PLADGEMAN F 9th 40-49 9th 01:59:22 418th 373
JOSEPH STONE M 36th 50-59 36th 01:59:24 419th 1303
VAL MCINTOSH F 2nd 50-59 2nd 01:59:27 420th 202
MICHAEL O'NEILL M 120th 30-39 120th 01:59:30 421st 723
Garry Kirlew M 116th 40-49 116th 01:59:35 422nd 1248
JON CLARK M 71st 20-29 71st 01:59:35 423rd 997
SIMON LISTER M 72nd 20-29 72nd 01:59:38 424th 289
PETER HICKS M 121st 30-39 121st 01:59:41 425th 869
JULIE WILLIAMS F 20th 30-39 20th 01:59:43 426th 283
Phil GRIFFITHS M 73rd 20-29 73rd 01:59:47 427th 195
Ashley Brough M 122nd 30-39 122nd 01:59:52 428th 197
JONATHAN MCGRANAGHAN M 123rd 30-39 123rd 01:59:54 429th 457
GRANT HARDY M 74th 20-29 74th 01:59:57 430th 803
Neil Thomas M 117th 40-49 117th 02:00:01 431st 739
JOHN MCKEON M 124th 30-39 124th 02:00:02 432nd 1419
PARAS PATEL M 75th 20-29 75th 02:00:02 433rd 454
MARK GARDNER M 125th 30-39 125th 02:00:08 434th 790
GAIL SMITH F 3rd 50-59 3rd 02:00:11 435th 380
COLIN WALSH M 37th 50-59 37th 02:00:15 436th 1227
JAMES EVANS M 126th 30-39 126th 02:00:22 437th 433
David Park M 38th 50-59 38th 02:00:23 438th 788
MATT SIMPSON M 76th 20-29 76th 02:00:24 439th 648
LOUIE BROADHURST M 77th 20-29 77th 02:00:27 440th 651
GOVINDER CHANA M 127th 30-39 127th 02:00:30 441st 1415
SAMUEL GOODWIN M 5th U20 5th 02:00:31 442nd 570
JONNO DEVLIN M 21st 30-39 21st 02:00:32 443rd 797
ANDREW SUTTON M 128th 30-39 128th 02:00:32 444th 231
JAYNE PERRY F 22nd 30-39 22nd 02:00:36 445th 479
NICHOLAS LAW M 118th 40-49 118th 02:00:43 446th 690
JOY FRIESNER F 11th 20-29 11th 02:00:44 447th 939
LESLEY PROCTOR F 10th 40-49 10th 02:00:48 448th 551
Gary Cowdrill M 39th 50-59 39th 02:00:48 449th 677
MATTHEW ELLEMAN M 78th 20-29 78th 02:00:50 450th 495
STEPHEN MR PHILLIPS M 40th 50-59 40th 02:00:52 451st 875
MARK HEMINGWAY M 119th 40-49 119th 02:00:53 452nd 936
JEFFREY PLANT M 79th 20-29 79th 02:00:55 453rd 688
COLIN FRANCE M 41st 50-59 41st 02:00:58 454th 1275
SARAH HARNETT F 11th 40-49 11th 02:00:59 455th 592
JENNIFER SHACKLEY F 12th 20-29 12th 02:00:59 456th 595
MICHAELA THOMPSON F 23rd 30-39 23rd 02:01:00 457th 926
JULIAN MELLORS M 120th 40-49 120th 02:01:05 458th 267
JONATHAN COX M 80th 20-29 80th 02:01:16 459th 774
RICHARD ROLLINS M 129th 30-39 129th 02:01:16 460th 675
Marvin Dukes M 130th 30-39 130th 02:01:23 461st 1299
COLIN MACDONALD M 42nd 50-59 42nd 02:01:23 462nd 532
ROBERT GILLAN M 43rd 50-59 43rd 02:01:24 463rd 1315
STEPHEN PLUMMER M 121st 40-49 121st 02:01:24 464th 1273
HELEN HACK F 24th 30-39 24th 02:01:29 465th 798
KEITH SWABY M 122nd 40-49 122nd 02:01:31 466th 545
HARDIAL BHOGAL M 44th 50-59 44th 02:01:38 467th 559
CAROLINE ELLIS F 12th 40-49 12th 02:01:39 468th 146
James Webster M 81st 20-29 81st 02:01:39 469th 796
TONY STUCHFIELD M 131st 30-39 131st 02:01:42 470th 401
DAVID HURDISS M 123rd 40-49 123rd 02:01:43 471st 850
MARTIN HEATON M 132nd 30-39 132nd 02:01:45 472nd 594
MARGARET THOMAS F 4th 50-59 4th 02:01:47 473rd 419
IAN BAILEY M 133rd 30-39 133rd 02:01:48 474th 469
BILL JOHNSON M 82nd 20-29 82nd 02:01:51 475th 854
NEIL PEARSON M 124th 40-49 124th 02:01:58 476th 284
LOUIS GRINDROD M 134th 30-39 134th 02:02:03 477th 275
THOMAS FAIRCLOUGH M 135th 30-39 135th 02:02:04 478th 383
IAN WHITE M 45th 50-59 45th 02:02:14 479th 523
JEREMY WAGG M 46th 50-59 46th 02:02:16 480th 584
RICHARD OSBORNE M 136th 30-39 136th 02:02:16 481st 413
GERRY ANSTISS M 47th 50-59 47th 02:02:19 482nd 569
RUTH HOLYOAKE F 13th 20-29 13th 02:02:20 483rd 599
MARCELLA VALLONCHINI F 25th 30-39 25th 02:02:20 484th 658
GARY COOPER M 125th 40-49 125th 02:02:21 485th 748
BEVAN MUSTON M 137th 30-39 137th 02:02:25 486th 1317
THELMA POWELL F 13th 40-49 13th 02:02:25 487th 622
MARTIN STIRNA M 48th 50-59 48th 02:02:27 488th 833
PAM MCENTEE F 14th 40-49 14th 02:02:35 489th 285
DAFYDD HARRIES M 138th 30-39 138th 02:02:39 490th 760
Rebecca Parry F 26th 30-39 26th 02:02:39 491st 421
Daniel Barnett M 83rd 20-29 83rd 02:02:48 492nd 841
DENIZ BILGE M 84th 20-29 84th 02:02:48 493rd 700
DENNIS HANDY M 139th 30-39 139th 02:02:53 494th 741
EMILY MCQUEEN F 1st U20 1st 02:02:53 495th 823
CHRISTOPHER WOOD M 49th 50-59 49th 02:02:54 496th 1046
JENNIFER FORREST F 14th 20-29 14th 02:02:55 497th 1300
THOMAS MALTBY M 6th U20 6th 02:02:57 498th 873
KAROLINA KAPETANAKI F 15th 20-29 15th 02:02:58 499th 920
DANIEL LOWRY M 85th 20-29 85th 02:02:59 500th 269
EDDIE CUPITT M 126th 40-49 126th 02:03:09 501st 1060
RACHEL MCINTOSH M 86th 20-29 86th 02:03:11 502nd 432
MARTIN CAPELL M 50th 50-59 50th 02:03:12 503rd 537
KATHY EVANS-HILL F 15th 40-49 15th 02:03:13 504th 427
ANTHONY BRADY M 7th 60+ 7th 02:03:15 505th 563
JOHN GLEDHILL M 51st 50-59 51st 02:03:17 506th 749
AJAY NARAYAN M 52nd 50-59 52nd 02:03:19 507th 1336
Peter Thompson M 53rd 50-59 53rd 02:03:24 508th 332
CLAIRE MEIR F 27th 30-39 27th 02:03:28 509th 437
ADRIAN CUTLER M 140th 30-39 140th 02:03:35 510th 618
RAYMOND HOLYHEAD M 54th 50-59 54th 02:03:39 511st 619
SARAH MERRON F 28th 30-39 28th 02:03:40 512nd 617
John HOLMES M 55th 50-59 55th 02:03:41 513rd 745
CAROLINE MONK F 29th 30-39 29th 02:03:41 514th 503
PRABINDER SAHONTA M 141st 30-39 141st 02:03:47 515th 249
BEN BEESON M 87th 20-29 87th 02:03:49 516th 1403
Stuart MILLS M 88th 20-29 88th 02:03:54 517th 600
CHRIS WHITE M 142nd 30-39 142nd 02:03:55 518th 837
EMMA WHITEHEAD F 16th 20-29 16th 02:03:55 519th 705
HENRY HILL M 143rd 30-39 143rd 02:03:57 520th 706
HELEN HILL F 30th 30-39 30th 02:03:59 521st 991
TAN HUSSAIN M 144th 30-39 144th 02:04:02 522nd 467
TONY JEFFS M 127th 40-49 127th 02:04:09 523rd 809
DAVID TREND M 128th 40-49 128th 02:04:32 524th 815
ASHLEY WEATHERHOGG M 89th 20-29 89th 02:04:35 525th 847
LAURA FISHER F 17th 20-29 17th 02:04:41 526th 1277
CHRIS HINKS M 90th 20-29 90th 02:04:47 527th 517
ED DOURASS M 91st 20-29 91st 02:04:59 528th 477
LUCY KEATING F 16th 40-49 16th 02:05:13 529th 884
VANESSA BEECH F 17th 40-49 17th 02:05:18 530th 1352
CARL JONES M 145th 30-39 145th 02:05:18 531st 625
SARAH WILLETTS F 31st 30-39 31st 02:05:19 532nd 170
Dave Cook M 146th 30-39 146th 02:05:24 533rd 577
ALEX MARSH M 92nd 20-29 92nd 02:05:24 534th 546
RUPERT BOEX M 147th 30-39 147th 02:05:28 535th 639
JACKIE BINNERSLEY F 18th 40-49 18th 02:05:31 536th 917
NATALIE KEANE F 32nd 30-39 32nd 02:05:36 537th 1411
Katie TEMPLAR F 18th 20-29 18th 02:05:38 538th 736
GAIL MAYER F 19th 40-49 19th 02:05:47 539th 468
SUKH JOHAL M 148th 30-39 148th 02:05:49 540th 1261
GREG FEARON M 149th 30-39 149th 02:05:54 541st 292
PETER HOLMES M 129th 40-49 129th 02:05:55 542nd 921
ELI LUNDBERG THOMASSEN F 19th 20-29 19th 02:06:00 543rd 403
MICHAEL HALLORAN M 130th 40-49 130th 02:06:02 544th 973
MAXINE CLANSEY F 20th 40-49 20th 02:06:05 545th 979
A SIMON ERNSTSONS M 93rd 20-29 93rd 02:06:06 546th 826
ROSALIND WRIGHT F 33rd 30-39 33rd 02:06:08 547th 667
LAUREN DAVIES F 20th 20-29 20th 02:06:09 548th 368
LLOYD SEWELL M 94th 20-29 94th 02:06:10 549th 586
BEN PAINTER M 150th 30-39 150th 02:06:13 550th 791
GARETH SMITH M 95th 20-29 95th 02:06:14 551st 301
Michael JONES M 8th 60+ 8th 02:06:17 552nd 678
JOEL ELVIDGE M 151st 30-39 151st 02:06:21 553rd 307
JASPREET KHATRA M 152nd 30-39 152nd 02:06:22 554th 980
LARA FOSTER F 34th 30-39 34th 02:06:26 555th 204
SUS PATEL M 131st 40-49 131st 02:06:27 556th 1019
Rebecca Thorneycroft F 21st 20-29 21st 02:06:30 557th 1103
EDDIE BROADLEY M 132nd 40-49 132nd 02:06:30 558th 915
MICHAEL JEFFS M 133rd 40-49 133rd 02:06:34 559th 1136
Megan JEAVONS F 5th 50-59 5th 02:06:34 560th 1405
Simon BROWN M 134th 40-49 134th 02:06:34 561st 277
ANDREW FIELD M 153rd 30-39 153rd 02:06:42 562nd 867
COLIN WATSON F 21st 40-49 21st 02:06:44 563rd 236
JOHN NICHOLAS M 7th U20 7th 02:06:45 564th 566
PAT HACKETT F 6th 50-59 6th 02:06:48 565th 1270
ALEX GREEN M 96th 20-29 96th 02:06:48 566th 771
SCOTT RICKUS M 135th 40-49 135th 02:06:50 567th 1184
GREG SCOTT M 136th 40-49 136th 02:06:54 568th 562
STEVE FLYNN M 56th 50-59 56th 02:06:55 569th 874
MAX ALLEN M 97th 20-29 97th 02:06:56 570th 1342
GARY WALL M 57th 50-59 57th 02:06:57 571st 853
PAUL NEWTON M 137th 40-49 137th 02:07:06 572nd 1278
Helen Hirst F 7th 50-59 7th 02:07:09 573rd 638
COLIN BEVAN M 9th 60+ 9th 02:07:10 574th 780
ANDREW SCOTT M 154th 30-39 154th 02:07:12 575th 1321
SUSAN ROBERTSON F 22nd 40-49 22nd 02:07:18 576th 603
MICHAEL KEHOE M 58th 50-59 58th 02:07:33 577th 395
LESLEY WILD F 23rd 40-49 23rd 02:07:41 578th 742
NICK MCQUEEN M 8th U20 8th 02:07:45 579th 686
CAROLINE FLAVELL F 22nd 20-29 22nd 02:07:50 580th 848
RICHARD GLENNAN M 138th 40-49 138th 02:07:59 581st 324
LOUISE MCLOUGHLIN F 24th 40-49 24th 02:08:00 582nd 318
JEFF MATHIESON M 155th 30-39 155th 02:08:01 583rd 590
Nigel Rawlings M 59th 50-59 59th 02:08:01 584th 1149
Lindsey Gowland F 156th 30-39 156th 02:08:02 585th 340
MATTHEW PEGG M 9th U20 9th 02:08:07 586th 681
SUSAN EVANS F 25th 40-49 25th 02:08:08 587th 1322
VIVIEN ROBINSON F 26th 40-49 26th 02:08:08 588th 485
David Marsh M 60th 50-59 60th 02:08:12 589th 478
JOHN LANCASTER M 61st 50-59 61st 02:08:17 590th 624
MICHELLE TURNER F 27th 40-49 27th 02:08:23 591st 514
IAN TETSILL M 139th 40-49 139th 02:08:24 592nd 565
SUE GRANT F 28th 40-49 28th 02:08:25 593rd 871
NICOLA LONG F 29th 40-49 29th 02:08:27 594th 785
ANTHONY SIDEBOTTOM M 157th 30-39 157th 02:08:28 595th 480
IAN LEECH M 98th 20-29 98th 02:08:35 596th 904
PHIL GITTUS M 158th 30-39 158th 02:08:38 597th 451
Susan Ford F 35th 30-39 35th 02:08:43 598th 378
HARBY SONDHI F 36th 30-39 36th 02:08:45 599th 620
KATHRYN RODGERS F 23rd 20-29 23rd 02:08:51 600th 955
CLARE VAN DEN BOS F 37th 30-39 37th 02:08:52 601st 339
MARTYN PEGG M 140th 40-49 140th 02:08:53 602nd 555
NATALIE DELLAR F 38th 30-39 38th 02:08:55 603rd 916
CHRISB JOHNSON M 99th 20-29 99th 02:08:56 604th 828
ZOE YOAMANS F 24th 20-29 24th 02:08:57 605th 733
LEAH MARSDEN F 39th 30-39 39th 02:08:59 606th 845
JENNY EWER M 100th 20-29 100th 02:08:59 607th 531
ROBERT BANKS M 62nd 50-59 62nd 02:09:12 608th 836
Nigel Smith M 141st 40-49 141st 02:09:13 609th 534
Heather Stewart F 25th 20-29 25th 02:09:19 610th 1135
STEPHEN JEAVONS M 63rd 50-59 63rd 02:09:19 611st 914
NATALIE JACOBS F 30th 40-49 30th 02:09:30 612nd 743
KRISTIAN MEARS M 159th 30-39 159th 02:09:30 613rd 1420
MICHAEL MCKINNELL M 64th 50-59 64th 02:09:31 614th 444
JACQUIE EDDLESTON F 31st 40-49 31st 02:09:33 615th 737
PAULA MCCANN F 1st 60+ 1st 02:09:34 616th 519
JOSEPH TURNBULL M 142nd 40-49 142nd 02:09:44 617th 1295
DANNY KIDNER M 101st 20-29 101st 02:09:50 618th 1381
John HOLLYOAK M 143rd 40-49 143rd 02:09:52 619th 1000
JOANNE MANSER F 26th 20-29 26th 02:09:55 620th 894
GEORGINA DENTON F 40th 30-39 40th 02:10:01 621st 111
ANDREW THOMPSON M 102nd 20-29 102nd 02:10:01 622nd 398
ROBERT JACKSON M 65th 50-59 65th 02:10:01 623rd 672
SIMON DENTON M 160th 30-39 160th 02:10:01 624th 946
SIMON SHAPCOTT M 103rd 20-29 103rd 02:10:02 625th 784
WAYNE SHELLEY M 144th 40-49 144th 02:10:05 626th 1285
CLAIRE HUMPHRIES F 32nd 40-49 32nd 02:10:06 627th 326
SEAN MEREDITH M 104th 20-29 104th 02:10:08 628th 1047
Todd Green M 161st 30-39 161st 02:10:09 629th 1140
CHANDANI JOSHI F 27th 20-29 27th 02:10:13 630th 635
JIJI BARKER F 41st 30-39 41st 02:10:22 631st 637
JANE BARRETT F 33rd 40-49 33rd 02:10:22 632nd 962
MEG DOWEN F 42nd 30-39 42nd 02:10:23 633rd 1417
Andrew STONE-FEWINGS M 66th 50-59 66th 02:10:30 634th 835
SHERYL HAYES F 43rd 30-39 43rd 02:10:35 635th 783
IAN SHELDON M 145th 40-49 145th 02:10:42 636th 998
CHRIS LOWE M 67th 50-59 67th 02:10:50 637th 1272
Emma GRIFFITHS F 44th 30-39 44th 02:10:54 638th 669
Jenny De'Ath F 34th 40-49 34th 02:10:58 639th 857
ANOTHONY PERRY M 162nd 30-39 162nd 02:11:13 640th 385
DELPHINE WATWOOD F 28th 20-29 28th 02:11:15 641st 1028
AMANDA YOUNG F 35th 40-49 35th 02:11:15 642nd 878
WESLEY ANDRIES M 163rd 30-39 163rd 02:11:18 643rd 880
ANNELEEN ARNOLD F 29th 20-29 29th 02:11:18 644th 597
JAMES THORPE M 105th 20-29 105th 02:11:19 645th 725
Sarah JOHNSON F 36th 40-49 36th 02:11:22 646th 415
NICHOLAS ASHCROFT M 68th 50-59 68th 02:11:23 647th 621
JASON SCOTT M 146th 40-49 146th 02:11:26 648th 896
KARL DUDLEY M 147th 40-49 147th 02:11:31 649th 630
JAN ALLPORT F 8th 50-59 8th 02:11:34 650th 897
KRISTYN EDGE F 30th 20-29 30th 02:11:44 651st 1094
SIMON BALL M 148th 40-49 148th 02:12:00 652nd 596
LISA THOMPSON F 37th 40-49 37th 02:12:17 653rd 877
JO ALDERSON F 31st 20-29 31st 02:12:25 654th 762
SHORT PAUL M 149th 40-49 149th 02:12:28 655th 1002
SOPHIE MCGRATH F 45th 30-39 45th 02:12:31 656th 1180
STEVEN RYALL M 164th 30-39 164th 02:12:33 657th 1161
John NUGENT M 165th 30-39 165th 02:12:40 658th 1176
IAN ROSE M 166th 30-39 166th 02:12:41 659th 1153
STEVE MCQUEEN M 69th 50-59 69th 02:12:42 660th 1066
MARTINA PARTON F 9th 50-59 9th 02:12:44 661st 924
PAUL MATTHEWS M 167th 30-39 167th 02:12:46 662nd 1247
ARRAN CHILD M 106th 20-29 106th 02:12:46 663rd 960
MARK YARDLEY M 168th 30-39 168th 02:12:48 664th 553
SARAH DAVIES F 46th 30-39 46th 02:12:52 665th 859
STEPHEN PRINCE M 150th 40-49 150th 02:12:53 666th 408
CHRIS MORGAN M 151st 40-49 151st 02:12:54 667th 1092
CATHERINE ADLAM F 32nd 20-29 32nd 02:12:54 668th 708
GRAEME HODGES M 3rd ERR 3rd 02:13:06 669th 525
SEAN WHAN M 169th 30-39 169th 02:13:07 670th 1134
VICKI JACKSON F 33rd 20-29 33rd 02:13:08 671st 694
CHRIS GOHLICH M 152nd 40-49 152nd 02:13:10 672nd 1296
DANI KNIGHT F 34th 20-29 34th 02:13:11 673rd 552
JASON JOHN CRISP M 153rd 40-49 153rd 02:13:23 674th 680
PETER EVANS M 107th 20-29 107th 02:13:23 675th 575
Keith Kerwin M 170th 30-39 170th 02:13:25 676th 193
RAVINDER MAHANDRU M 171st 30-39 171st 02:13:40 677th 886
Robert Black M 172nd 30-39 172nd 02:13:40 678th 856
STEVE PEARSON M 173rd 30-39 173rd 02:13:43 679th 1178
Penny RUSSELL F 35th 20-29 35th 02:13:48 680th 959
MICHAEL WOOD M 70th 50-59 70th 02:13:51 681st 1121
NEIL GROGAN M 154th 40-49 154th 02:13:51 682nd 1271
SIMON GREGORY M 155th 40-49 155th 02:13:52 683rd 679
FRANK EVANS M 10th 60+ 10th 02:13:53 684th 567
KEITH HARMON M 71st 50-59 71st 02:13:56 685th 1267
MATTHEW GIRLING M 108th 20-29 108th 02:13:56 686th 858
SHIRLEY PORTER F 10th 50-59 10th 02:13:58 687th 543
Tony BAKER M 72nd 50-59 72nd 02:14:01 688th 1015
JENNIFER RYAN F 11th 50-59 11th 02:14:03 689th 899
TIM FARMER M 174th 30-39 174th 02:14:04 690th 1113
MURKESH DASSONDI M 175th 30-39 175th 02:14:04 691st 502
MATTHEW SADLER M 109th 20-29 109th 02:14:14 692nd 1251
ALISTAIR COLAM M 176th 30-39 176th 02:14:15 693rd 226
MARK TURNER M 177th 30-39 177th 02:14:17 694th 568
MIKE HAWES M 156th 40-49 156th 02:14:18 695th 278
PETER FROST M 178th 30-39 178th 02:14:19 696th 860
IMOGEN RATTLE F 47th 30-39 47th 02:14:29 697th 766
GARY PRICE M 179th 30-39 179th 02:14:29 698th 544
GREER BATTY F 12th 50-59 12th 02:14:39 699th 963
JONATHAN MORGAN M 180th 30-39 180th 02:14:40 700th 1139
DANIEL JOHNSON M 181st 30-39 181st 02:14:40 701st 1138
NICOLA JOHNSON F 48th 30-39 48th 02:14:46 702nd 716
MATTHEW JOHNSON M 182nd 30-39 182nd 02:14:48 703rd 792
DEAN STEELES M 157th 40-49 157th 02:15:02 704th 799
HEIDI TCHAHARIWSKIJ F 38th 40-49 38th 02:15:03 705th 1326
ALAN SCOTT M 158th 40-49 158th 02:15:05 706th 541
SIMON ATHERTON M 183rd 30-39 183rd 02:15:10 707th 844
EMMA DAWSON F 36th 20-29 36th 02:15:17 708th 291
VICTORIA GREEN F 37th 20-29 37th 02:15:25 709th 1259
JESSICA FAIRLEY F 38th 20-29 38th 02:15:30 710th 932
SIMON OLLIFF M 73rd 50-59 73rd 02:15:38 711st 895
STEVE DOSWELL M 74th 50-59 74th 02:15:42 712nd 1250
ELIZABETH CLUTTERBUCK F 49th 30-39 49th 02:15:48 713rd 892
HEATEHR DAVIES F 39th 40-49 39th 02:15:49 714th 604
NATHAN ANNAND M 184th 30-39 184th 02:15:50 715th 484
GARY MARLEY M 110th 20-29 110th 02:16:02 716th 732
LOUISE MARCUS F 40th 40-49 40th 02:16:09 717th 814
JULIE WATERS F 50th 30-39 50th 02:16:10 718th 601
SIMON WILLINGTON M 75th 50-59 75th 02:16:13 719th 811
CHRISTINA TURRELL F 51st 30-39 51st 02:16:17 720th 730
RACHEL MACKLIN F 52nd 30-39 52nd 02:16:24 721st 1391
Ushma VAIDYA F 39th 20-29 39th 02:16:29 722nd 940
ELAINE PRYCE F 41st 40-49 41st 02:16:35 723rd 893
ALAN DAVIES M 185th 30-39 185th 02:16:37 724th 839
Ruth Benzimra F 42nd 40-49 42nd 02:16:41 725th 1181
TIM SARGENT M 111st 20-29 111st 02:16:47 726th 1308
CHARLOTTE NOAD F 40th 20-29 40th 02:16:49 727th 931
JOHN O'DONOVAN M 11th 60+ 11th 02:16:50 728th 37
JAYSHREE PATEL F 13th ELITE 13th 02:16:50 729th 1022
Joanne Wall F 43rd 40-49 43rd 02:16:51 730th 1309
CATHY NOCKLES F 41st 20-29 41st 02:16:53 731st 1393
D BENT M 76th 50-59 76th 02:16:54 732nd 1390
Alex BIRD M 186th 30-39 186th 02:17:03 733rd 1316
NEIL PORTER M 187th 30-39 187th 02:17:04 734th 950
JULIE SUTTON F 53rd 30-39 53rd 02:17:15 735th 453
NICK FOX M 188th 30-39 188th 02:17:19 736th 105
MARTIN PUGH M 189th 30-39 189th 02:17:19 737th 719
KAREN JONES F 54th 30-39 54th 02:17:21 738th 1297
CHRIS LAST M 190th 30-39 190th 02:17:26 739th 629
KERRY ALLEN F 55th 30-39 55th 02:17:35 740th 910
MATTHEW HOBBS M 112nd 20-29 112nd 02:17:51 741st 1093
IRFAN ALAM F 42nd 20-29 42nd 02:17:55 742nd 887
ELEANOR CARMICHAEL M 191st 30-39 191st 02:18:01 743rd 1084
Anne KELSALL F 13th 50-59 13th 02:18:02 744th 435
RICHARD COWARD M 192nd 30-39 192nd 02:18:07 745th 539
MIKE ABRAHAM M 193rd 30-39 193rd 02:18:11 746th 1078
DEBORAH TALBOTT F 44th 40-49 44th 02:18:19 747th 659
MARTIN COOPER M 159th 40-49 159th 02:18:22 748th 1258
JOHN FAIRLEY M 160th 40-49 160th 02:18:24 749th 822
HAYLEY WILLIAMS F 43rd 20-29 43rd 02:18:26 750th 1053
CATHY KEAY F 45th 40-49 45th 02:18:26 751st 1223
KIM THOMOND F 44th 20-29 44th 02:18:30 752nd 722
PETER KAY M 77th 50-59 77th 02:18:32 753rd 929
DAVID MOORCROFT M 113rd 20-29 113rd 02:18:35 754th 108
EDDIE SMITH M 78th 50-59 78th 02:18:40 755th 564
DAVID GLEDHILL M 161st 40-49 161st 02:18:44 756th 1098
AMY LOUISE BISHOP F 56th 30-39 56th 02:18:47 757th 1395
COLIN LESLIE M 194th 30-39 194th 02:18:52 758th 957
NEIL WHITEHOUSE M 195th 30-39 195th 02:18:56 759th 1325
ADAM SAUNDERS M 114th 20-29 114th 02:18:56 760th 951
ALEXANDER THORNE M 115th 20-29 115th 02:18:59 761st 1293
KIERAN KELLY M 196th 30-39 196th 02:19:01 762nd 976
SUSAN DEWEN F 46th 40-49 46th 02:19:09 763rd 779
SUZANNE SAUNDERS F 57th 30-39 57th 02:19:10 764th 734
RUTH MATTHEWS F 47th 40-49 47th 02:19:10 765th 693
LOUISE GODFREY F 58th 30-39 58th 02:19:20 766th 1077
TONY SMITH M 79th 50-59 79th 02:19:33 767th 941
STEVE RICHARDS M 197th 30-39 197th 02:19:36 768th 1425
Luke SILLETT M 116th 20-29 116th 02:19:36 769th 731
ELIZABETH MACKLIN F 45th 20-29 45th 02:19:37 770th 1039
CAROL CARTWRIGHT F 48th 40-49 48th 02:19:38 771st 1072
GEMMA SALKELD F 46th 20-29 46th 02:19:42 772nd 930
DAVID MORLEY M 162nd 40-49 162nd 02:19:44 773rd 311
PETER LUKER M 117th 20-29 117th 02:19:46 774th 1398
LUKE ARGENT M 118th 20-29 118th 02:19:48 775th 977
SALLY-ANNE EDIS F 14th 50-59 14th 02:19:49 776th 999
CHRIS LUDLOW M 198th 30-39 198th 02:19:51 777th 1366
Carol Jagpal F 49th 40-49 49th 02:19:53 778th 491
EMILY NASH F 47th 20-29 47th 02:19:54 779th 989
SIMON HAYES M 199th 30-39 199th 02:19:55 780th 945
BRIAN RUSSELL M 12th 60+ 12th 02:19:58 781st 1371
CAZZ MCLOUGHLIN F 50th 40-49 50th 02:20:03 782nd 282
PAUL GRIFFITHS M 200th 30-39 200th 02:20:06 783rd 846
LINDA FIRMINGER F 15th 50-59 15th 02:20:06 784th 851
ANNA LOVE F 16th 50-59 16th 02:20:07 785th 958
SIMON WILLIAMS M 201st 30-39 201st 02:20:10 786th 1085
BARBARA PARTRIDGE F 51st 40-49 51st 02:20:10 787th 1129
JONATHAN HYDE M 202nd 30-39 202nd 02:20:18 788th 1107
ANTHONY CLAPP M 203rd 30-39 203rd 02:20:28 789th 1110
EMMA COPE F 48th 20-29 48th 02:20:30 790th 1117
NICOLA EMERY F 59th 30-39 59th 02:20:33 791st 1344
DEBORAH WARR F 52nd 40-49 52nd 02:20:38 792nd 927
ROBERT MERCER M 80th 50-59 80th 02:20:44 793rd 627
MIDGE FERGUSON M 163rd 40-49 163rd 02:20:45 794th 870
HELEN WINTER F 60th 30-39 60th 02:21:01 795th 947
DAN SHIPMAN M 164th 40-49 164th 02:21:08 796th 358
PAUL BYERLEY M 119th 20-29 119th 02:21:09 797th 1373
VANESSA ORMSBY M 204th 30-39 204th 02:21:13 798th 923
TIMOTHY MARSHALL M 205th 30-39 205th 02:21:19 799th 353
Catherine O'RIORDAN F 49th 20-29 49th 02:21:48 800th 753
KATHLEEN OLIVER F 17th 50-59 17th 02:21:57 801st 652
RAJ CHANA F 61st 30-39 61st 02:22:11 802nd 357
PETER BROWN M 120th 20-29 120th 02:22:14 803rd 1189
HANNAH SKINNNER M 1st 20-29 1st 02:22:14 804th 1009
CHRISTAN POHRIBNYJ M 165th 40-49 165th 02:22:32 805th 1229
LES SMITH M 81st 50-59 81st 02:22:56 806th 52
Ingrid Cain F 18th 50-59 18th 02:23:06 807th 610
ADRIAN SHANNON M 206th 30-39 206th 02:23:09 808th 890
kerry corns F 53rd 40-49 53rd 02:23:09 809th 1106
NICOLA CAMPBELL-NICHOLS F 50th 20-29 50th 02:23:10 810th 757
STEFAN PARADISSIS M 207th 30-39 207th 02:23:14 811st 1063
JON MITCHINSON M 208th 30-39 208th 02:23:24 812nd 261
SALLY NICHOLSON F 54th 40-49 54th 02:23:25 813rd 400
STEVEN DAVID MCCALL MCCALL M 82nd 50-59 82nd 02:23:25 814th 207
CHRIS PIDGEON M 166th 40-49 166th 02:23:26 815th 1064
MIRIAM MITCHINSON F 62nd 30-39 62nd 02:23:29 816th 1130
SIMON INSTON M 167th 40-49 167th 02:23:29 817th 726
ANDREW LLOYD M 121st 20-29 121st 02:23:37 818th 1042
RUTH COATES F 63rd 30-39 63rd 02:23:37 819th 1306
CATHERINE MORGAN F 51st 20-29 51st 02:23:37 820th 1038
CLAIRE BROWN F 55th 40-49 55th 02:23:40 821st 1070
Doug RICHARDS M 13th 60+ 13th 02:23:54 822nd 729
JOHN LOWE M 209th 30-39 209th 02:23:55 823rd 684
DAVID FIDDLER M 210th 30-39 210th 02:23:59 824th 657
IAN COOK M 211st 30-39 211st 02:24:02 825th 673
BLAINE DRACUP M 168th 40-49 168th 02:24:12 826th 397
SARAH ROBINSON F 52nd 20-29 52nd 02:24:13 827th 1203
ALEX WONG M 169th 40-49 169th 02:24:15 828th 1004
SEBASTIAN MEYER M 122nd 20-29 122nd 02:24:20 829th 1422
EMMA STEWART F 64th 30-39 64th 02:24:37 830th 1027
JULIE WETHERELL F 56th 40-49 56th 02:24:42 831st 816
CAROLINE WHITBY F 57th 40-49 57th 02:24:48 832nd 1389
Stephen GREENFIELD M 170th 40-49 170th 02:25:12 833rd 1006
PATRICIA MURRAY F 19th 50-59 19th 02:25:28 834th 1282
AZADUL HOQ M 212nd 30-39 212nd 02:25:41 835th 1173
ANGELA POWER F 58th 40-49 58th 02:25:50 836th 1198
PHIL WHELAN M 213rd 30-39 213rd 02:25:53 837th 698
FRANCES HANCOCK F 53rd 20-29 53rd 02:26:07 838th 972
SO MEI CHAN F 65th 30-39 65th 02:26:10 839th 1157
HELEN MORRIS F 59th 40-49 59th 02:26:10 840th 1337
SAM TIDY M 214th 30-39 214th 02:26:41 841st 994
ROBERT KITTLER M 215th 30-39 215th 02:26:49 842nd 961
KATHERINE HACKETT F 66th 30-39 66th 02:27:04 843rd 1155
BRIAN MILLS M 83rd 50-59 83rd 02:27:09 844th 777
DAVID RUSSELL M 171st 40-49 171st 02:27:20 845th 793
MARK STEELES M 172nd 40-49 172nd 02:27:23 846th 758
ANDREA PARKES F 67th 30-39 67th 02:27:30 847th 1023
JEAN WALSH F 60th 40-49 60th 02:27:31 848th 1327
SUZANNE SIDAWAY F 61st 40-49 61st 02:27:37 849th 913
JO HUTCHINGS F 68th 30-39 68th 02:27:37 850th 1421
JACKIE LENNON F 69th 30-39 69th 02:27:47 851st 825
AIMEE WOOD F 70th 30-39 70th 02:27:51 852nd 1033
Marian Allen F 20th 50-59 20th 02:28:01 853rd 1061
HEATHER MCLAREN F 71st 30-39 71st 02:28:03 854th 967
RAO AMIT M 216th 30-39 216th 02:28:09 855th 1179
ANDREA RYALL F 72nd 30-39 72nd 02:28:15 856th 576
ASHLEY KOLBERG F 73rd 30-39 73rd 02:28:18 857th 966
Melanie Akerman F 62nd 40-49 62nd 02:28:34 858th 615
BRIAN HAWKES M 217th 30-39 217th 02:29:00 859th 626
VICTORIA WOODS F 74th 30-39 74th 02:29:10 860th 1217
SARAH DAUNCEY F 21st 50-59 21st 02:29:12 861st 935
DAVID MR PHILLIPS M 173rd 40-49 173rd 02:29:17 862nd 1044
NIKI DICKSON M 174th 40-49 174th 02:29:20 863rd 1036
JUDITH BOWERS F 63rd 40-49 63rd 02:29:21 864th 918
LYNDSAY KERNUTT F 54th 20-29 54th 02:29:27 865th 1240
TONY CALLOWAY M 175th 40-49 175th 02:29:27 866th 888
CHRIS CLADINGBOEL M 84th 50-59 84th 02:29:28 867th 1168
SHAUN PEACOCK M 218th 30-39 218th 02:29:31 868th 1187
RACHEL SHEASBY F 75th 30-39 75th 02:29:55 869th 148
DAVE JOHNSON M 85th 50-59 85th 02:29:56 870th 746
JAMES MOORE M 219th 30-39 219th 02:30:06 871st 1114
GEMMA DON CAROLIS F 55th 20-29 55th 02:30:08 872nd 1123
KAREN HAMES F 76th 30-39 76th 02:30:10 873rd 1124
SIMON HAMES M 220th 30-39 220th 02:30:15 874th 900
MICHELLE FLOWER F 1st 1st 02:30:18 875th 1402
Michael FIELD M 221st 30-39 221st 02:30:36 876th 1216
KIRSTY ASHWORTH F 56th 20-29 56th 02:30:39 877th 1401
David STANTON M 222nd 30-39 222nd 02:30:39 878th 611
VICKY SHANNON F 77th 30-39 77th 02:30:43 879th 1410
Not Dot F 22nd 50-59 22nd 02:30:51 880th 1158
JENNY MURRELL F 64th 40-49 64th 02:30:57 881st 928
DAVID DEVANS M 86th 50-59 86th 02:31:01 882nd 1276
KAY HILLMAN F 78th 30-39 78th 02:31:02 883rd 640
RACHEL BLACKMAN F 79th 30-39 79th 02:31:03 884th 1100
NICK BOWLER M 223rd 30-39 223rd 02:32:08 885th 954
JILL TREVOR F 23rd 50-59 23rd 02:32:10 886th 953
WILLIAM TREVOR M 176th 40-49 176th 02:32:11 887th 1088
SIMON STEPHAN M 224th 30-39 224th 02:32:43 888th 1340
JACK WAINWRIGHT M 123rd 20-29 123rd 02:32:47 889th 1319
LUKE RAWLINGS M 124th 20-29 124th 02:33:07 890th 1026
Wendy Welch F 24th 50-59 24th 02:33:35 891st 778
DAVID SANDFORD M 125th 20-29 125th 02:33:51 892nd 1372
GEORGE MURCOTT M 225th 30-39 225th 02:34:08 893rd 1067
DAVID PARTON M 87th 50-59 87th 02:34:16 894th 1007
PHILIP MURRAY M 88th 50-59 88th 02:34:40 895th 717
TIM JONES M 177th 40-49 177th 02:34:44 896th 1214
STEPHEN CORMELL M 178th 40-49 178th 02:34:56 897th 1195
SALLY WALMSLEY F 80th 30-39 80th 02:34:57 898th 1186
ABIGAIL SELLORS F 81st 30-39 81st 02:35:00 899th 1246
HELEN CHEUNG F 57th 20-29 57th 02:35:14 900th 1426
Anne-Marie TOWNS F 82nd 30-39 82nd 02:35:36 901st 1126
KATHERINE HOLMES F 58th 20-29 58th 02:35:44 902nd 1108
DAVID COCKBURN M 126th 20-29 126th 02:35:45 903rd 1025
HELEN WASHBROOK F 83rd 30-39 83rd 02:35:47 904th 1057
EVE MACHARIA F 84th 30-39 84th 02:35:51 905th 1024
ADAM WARD M 127th 20-29 127th 02:35:59 906th 992
PAUL JENNINGS M 128th 20-29 128th 02:36:03 907th 781
CAROLINE SEYMOUR F 85th 30-39 85th 02:36:06 908th 775
TARA ROSE F 86th 30-39 86th 02:36:08 909th 1074
VANESSA LIGHT F 87th 30-39 87th 02:36:08 910th 1152
SHARON MCKENZIE F 88th 30-39 88th 02:36:14 911st 612
Liam Bradley M 14th 60+ 14th 02:36:32 912nd 1196
TRACEY WETTON F 89th 30-39 89th 02:36:35 913rd 907
ROBERT HATHAWAY M 89th 50-59 89th 02:36:38 914th 1050
ADRIAN JARVIS M 179th 40-49 179th 02:36:43 915th 487
RICHARD MCKENZIE M 226th 30-39 226th 02:36:57 916th 1172
MAXINE POTTER F 90th 30-39 90th 02:37:12 917th 1080
JAMES WHARTON M 227th 30-39 227th 02:37:22 918th 806
PIPPA TOPP F 59th 20-29 59th 02:37:32 919th 1218
HILARY DOMINY F 65th 40-49 65th 02:37:32 920th 971
MELISSA BENNETT F 91st 30-39 91st 02:37:34 921st 1169
AMANDA PEARCE F 25th 50-59 25th 02:37:34 922nd 1051
WENDY JENNINGS F 92nd 30-39 92nd 02:37:39 923rd 831
RICHARD BYFIELD M 228th 30-39 228th 02:37:50 924th 1111
LUCY CUDDIHY F 60th 20-29 60th 02:38:21 925th 1182
JOHN SAVIN M 15th 60+ 15th 02:38:46 926th 1355
SUE KINSELLA F 66th 40-49 66th 02:39:00 927th 1118
PHILLIPA FAULKNER F 67th 40-49 67th 02:39:08 928th 1170
KEVIN POOLE M 180th 40-49 180th 02:39:15 929th 810
TRACEY TROMANS F 68th 40-49 68th 02:39:26 930th 965
CATHERINE ADKINS F 69th 40-49 69th 02:39:36 932nd 1206
COLIN WYKES M 90th 50-59 90th 02:40:01 933rd 697
HATTIE GROVE F 70th 40-49 70th 02:40:12 934th 1260
SARAH FARRIER F 93rd 30-39 93rd 02:40:14 935th 1188
KATHRYN SIMPSON F 61st 20-29 61st 02:41:11 936th 707
MAT HINKS M 129th 20-29 129th 02:41:12 937th 1014
ANDY RUDALL M 181st 40-49 181st 02:41:29 938th 1109
DONNA CONCANNON F 71st 40-49 71st 02:41:32 939th 944
KIRSTY ROSE F 72nd 40-49 72nd 02:42:00 940th 372
WILLIAM SPANFELNER M 182nd 40-49 182nd 02:42:18 941st 912
BERNARD HOWELL M 17th 60+ 17th 02:42:29 942nd 862
CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS M 183rd 40-49 183rd 02:42:32 943rd 1197
TRACEY WHARTON F 73rd 40-49 73rd 02:42:54 944th 933
STEVE PAGETT M 184th 40-49 184th 02:42:56 945th 1222
JULIE JOHNSON F 74th 40-49 74th 02:43:10 946th 1387
Richard CATTELL M 185th 40-49 185th 02:43:19 947th 1205
LEE WOOD M 229th 30-39 229th 02:43:49 949th 1112
LOUISE CULLIS F 75th 40-49 75th 02:44:06 950th 1069
RACHEL RICHARDS F 94th 30-39 94th 02:44:21 951st 1056
CORINNE LIGUORI F 76th 40-49 76th 02:44:22 952nd 1213
MICHELLE COOK F 95th 30-39 95th 02:44:35 953rd 687
STUART FOWLIE M 186th 40-49 186th 02:45:38 954th 33
JESSICA ELEMENT F 14th ELITE 14th 02:46:22 955th 1363
JOANNE HEALY F 96th 30-39 96th 02:46:26 956th 1211
ASHLEY BIRD M 130th 20-29 130th 02:47:16 957th 1017
KATHARINE STANLEY F 97th 30-39 97th 02:47:23 958th 428
PAUL BRENNAN M 187th 40-49 187th 02:47:49 959th 1030
SARA SNEDDON F 62nd 20-29 62nd 02:48:02 960th 21
REBECCA COOPER F 15th ELITE 15th 02:48:03 961st 1081
LISA WHITEHOUSE F 98th 30-39 98th 02:48:43 962nd 702
CHARLOTTE ODONOVAN F 99th 30-39 99th 02:49:08 963rd 1142
SERWEN KANG M 188th 40-49 188th 02:49:32 964th 1141
HARJIT KANG F 77th 40-49 77th 02:49:33 965th 1230
LYNNE TAYLOR F 26th 50-59 26th 02:49:41 966th 865
RAY TAYLOR M 91st 50-59 91st 02:49:43 967th 1228
ABIGAIL PRITCHARD F 100th 30-39 100th 02:49:44 968th 1151
RAJ MAHIL F 63rd 20-29 63rd 02:49:47 969th 922
Tony Mahil M 189th 40-49 189th 02:49:49 970th 1089
DAVID CLARKE M 190th 40-49 190th 02:50:07 971st 1090
AMANDA MARTIN F 78th 40-49 78th 02:50:12 972nd 1360
RACHAEL CZYZYK F 64th 20-29 64th 02:50:27 973rd 1364
JUDITH HINDLEY F 79th 40-49 79th 02:52:46 974th 1210
BENEESHA RATTU F 101st 30-39 101st 02:53:08 975th 1215
MIR ZAMAN M 191st 40-49 191st 02:54:27 976th 1369
SIMON JOSEPH M 230th 30-39 230th 02:54:44 977th 1368
DIANE JOSEPH F 102nd 30-39 102nd 02:54:47 978th 661
PAUL COX M 92nd 50-59 92nd 02:55:12 979th 1362
NICOLA GREGG F 103rd 30-39 103rd 02:55:29 980th 699
LISA HANDLEY F 104th 30-39 104th 02:55:32 981st 1163
COLETTE O'SHAUGHNESSY F 65th 20-29 65th 02:57:08 982nd 1330
KAYLEIGH STIFF F 66th 20-29 66th 02:57:13 983rd 1120
NICHOLA GREEN F 105th 30-39 105th 02:57:15 984th 132
MARTIN DALE M 192nd 40-49 192nd 02:57:17 985th 1166
CYNTHIA PAULIN F 67th 20-29 67th 02:57:36 986th 1167
FLORIAN PAULIN M 131st 20-29 131st 02:57:53 987th 1144
SUE LAMBETH F 106th 30-39 106th 02:58:44 988th 644
RICHARD BRAIN M 132nd 20-29 132nd 02:59:09 989th 1131
ANNE INSTON F 80th 40-49 80th 02:59:38 990th 1122
SALLY GROGAN F 81st 40-49 81st 02:59:39 991st 1012
PAUL ROBINSON M 93rd 50-59 93rd 02:59:40 992nd 266
SUNIL COLLETT M 231st 30-39 231st 02:59:46 993rd 1358
SUNITA COLLETT F 68th 20-29 68th 02:59:50 994th 1239
SARA BROOME F 82nd 40-49 82nd 03:00:17 995th 1132
ROBERT JACK M 94th 50-59 94th 03:01:20 996th 1235
NINA BAXTER F 107th 30-39 107th 03:01:51 997th 1323
SARAH ROLLASON F 108th 30-39 108th 03:01:54 998th 1305
EYISHA MOHAMMED F 69th 20-29 69th 03:01:57 999th 714
LIAM JENKINSON M 133rd 20-29 133rd 03:03:09 1000th 1029
RACHEL BARRIE F 70th 20-29 70th 03:03:15 1001st 948
SUNIL SINGH GORAYA M 10th U20 10th 03:03:35 1002nd 1075
TRACEY SMITH F 109th 30-39 109th 03:05:22 1003rd 1035
CHRIS BLUNT M 232nd 30-39 232nd 03:06:14 1004th 1375
ADRIAN TAYLOR M 193rd 40-49 193rd 03:11:51 1005th 1162
ALAN OLNER M 233rd 30-39 233rd 03:12:32 1006th 1096
COLIN BIDDLE M 95th 50-59 95th 03:14:34 1007th 1164
ANNA OSTOJITSCH F 110th 30-39 110th 03:14:47 1008th 363
JOHN CARRINGTON M 18th 60+ 18th 03:14:59 1009th 366
BRIAN J T WARD M 19th 60+ 19th 03:15:02 1010th 360
AMIRIL HOQ M 134th 20-29 134th 03:15:05 1011st 361
FARUL HOQ M 135th 20-29 135th 03:15:06 1012nd 1097
FRANCINE BIRD F 71st 20-29 71st 03:16:29 1013rd 1231
AMI TROMANS F 111st 30-39 111st 03:16:56 1014th 1232
LARA WOOD F 112nd 30-39 112nd 03:17:01 1015th 1379
ELAINE SHEPPARD F 83rd 40-49 83rd 03:22:32 1016th 1356
JOHN BIRMINGHAM M 194th 40-49 194th 03:32:32 1017th 362
IAN WARBURTON M 195th 40-49 195th 03:33:24 1018th 356
GLEN BIRMINGHAM M 234th 30-39 234th 03:33:26 1019th 1357
LAWRENCE CHAMBERS M 196th 40-49 196th 03:36:12 1020th 1339
SAMUEL TUDOR M 11th U20 11th 03:39:07 1021st 359
PAULA CIL F 113rd 30-39 113rd 03:39:20 1022nd 1332
PHILLIP STRIDE M 136th 20-29 136th 03:39:23 1023rd 1255
CRAIG DRAPER M 235th 30-39 235th 03:40:19 1024th 1242
MICHELLE CARRINGTON F 72nd 20-29 72nd 03:40:21 1025th 1281
PAT HOPE F 2nd 60+ 2nd 03:40:29 1026th 69
JORT VAN MOURIK M 197th 40-49 197th 03:41:27 1027th 1160
RACHEL NAPIER F 73rd 20-29 73rd 03:47:54 1028th 1116
LISA EDWARDS F 114th 30-39 114th 04:12:01 1029th 1333
NEILAM SULTAN F 115th 30-39 115th 04:17:09 1030th 1400
Rajinder GHALE F 116th 30-39 116th 04:17:17 1031st 1286
LUCINDA HUXLEY F 74th 20-29 74th 04:35:49 1032nd 1320
RICHARD REID M 5th ERR 5th 04:38:50 1033rd 1424
Claire MACORIE F 84th 40-49 84th 05:01:01 - 506
STEPHEN SKERMER M 30-39 00:00:00 - 315
ANDREW MALONE M 20-29 00:00:00 - 838
PRIMO ZAVOLI M 60+ 00:00:00 - 507
CHRISTINE SKERMER F 30-39 00:00:00 You may also be interested in...
Cannock Rotary 10K2023-11-19 11:00:0010K DistanceCathedral to Castle Run2023-04-16 10:00:0010 Mile Multi Terrain RunWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 52023-01-22 11:00:005 Mile Road RaceThe DK10K2023-05-03 18:00:00The DK 10K