BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON 2014

Jul
05
2014

Splits

  • 21,100 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range16 - 100
Entry price£21.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Organiser

StuWeb Race Timing

Contact details

Map

Half (ish) Marathon

Running | 2014-07-05 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range16 - 100
Entry price£21.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (557 in total)
1st

723

Steve BrooksM1stV201st01:18:2401:18:24-
2nd

3

THOMAS AstleyM2ndV202nd01:27:0801:27:08+00:08:44
3rd

4

Richard ElwellM3rdV203rdBlack Country Triathletes01:27:4901:27:49+00:09:25
4th

47

IAN TalbotM4thV401stSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:28:1001:28:10+00:09:46
5th

390

Edward LandM5thV301st01:28:4701:28:47+00:10:23
6th

412

NICK LewisM6thV302nd01:29:4601:29:46+00:11:22
7th

44

ANDY YappM7thV303rd01:30:0101:30:01+00:11:37
8th

5

GARY WhitehouseM8thV402ndWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:30:1401:30:14+00:11:50
9th

653

Steven DixM9thV304th01:30:2201:30:22+00:11:58
10th

634

JORT Van MourikM10thV403rdBRAT01:30:5901:30:59+00:12:35
11th

49

Matt BrandM11thV305thNorthampton Road Runners01:31:0601:31:06+00:12:42
12th

553

Adrian HingleyM12thV306th01:31:4101:31:41+00:13:17
13th

7

Mike TomkinsM13thV307thVegan Runners UK01:31:4901:31:49+00:13:25
14th

697

Richard ReaM14thV204thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:32:1801:32:18+00:13:54
15th

695

Richard GalloisM15thV404th01:32:2901:32:29+00:14:05
16th

680

Shaun OsborneM16thV205th01:32:3701:32:37+00:14:13
17th

490

NIGEL JonesM17thV405th01:32:4401:32:44+00:14:20
18th

749

ioan IlieM18thV308th01:32:5601:32:56+00:14:32
19th

50

Jason BarrowsM19thV406th01:33:1101:33:11+00:14:47
20th

548

MARTIN W LudfordM20thV501st01:34:0701:34:07+00:15:43
21st

110

Grant GillilandM21stV309th01:34:0901:34:09+00:15:45
22nd

540

John SearleM22ndV407th01:34:4201:34:42+00:16:18
23rd

65

ANDREW Stuart MclayM23rdV206th01:34:4401:34:44+00:16:20
24th

59

Dean BateM24thV3010th01:34:5401:34:54+00:16:30
25th

524

LEE HarrisM25thV3011th01:35:1001:35:10+00:16:46
26th

431

Nathan Michael WarrenM26thV3012th01:35:4901:35:49+00:17:25
27th

6

Jack McgillM27thV207th01:35:5801:35:58+00:17:34
28th

564

ALEX ParkerM28thV3013th01:35:5901:35:59+00:17:35
29th

489

Sean KavanaghM29thV408th01:36:1601:36:16+00:17:52
30th

721

Daniel WatsonM30thV208th01:36:3901:36:39+00:18:15
31st

487

Lee RidingM31stV3014th01:36:4701:36:47+00:18:23
32nd

643

Paul BurkeM32ndV409thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:36:4801:36:48+00:18:24
33rd

704

Harvey ScrivenM33rdV4010thBirmingham Running and Triathlon club01:37:0901:37:09+00:18:45
34th

103

OWAIN DaviesM34thV209th01:37:4301:37:43+00:19:19
35th

541

ANDREAS SchellM35thV4011th01:37:5701:37:57+00:19:33
36th

565

Stephen RookesM36thV4012th01:38:0601:38:06+00:19:42
37th

384

Paul JakewaysM37thV3015th01:38:2701:38:27+00:20:03
38th

89

ADAM HancocksM38thV2010th01:39:0401:39:04+00:20:40
39th

73

KEVIN FeredayM39thV3016th01:39:1701:39:17+00:20:53
40th

451

Keith John HudsonM40thV4013th01:39:1801:39:18+00:20:54
41st

462

Ian HodkinsonM41stV4014th01:39:2101:39:21+00:20:57
42nd

2

SEAN peter LloydM42ndV3017th01:39:2601:39:26+00:21:02
43rd

379

DARREN MansellM43rdV3018th01:39:2601:39:26+00:21:02
44th

11

RYAN DownesM44thV2011thStafford Triathlon Club01:39:4801:39:48+00:21:24
45th

744

Enoch ChanM45thV2012th01:39:5301:39:53+00:21:29
46th

53

MIKE ScotneyM46thV4015thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:39:5501:39:55+00:21:31
47th

394

KURT ReadM47thV4016th01:39:5701:39:57+00:21:33
48th

684

Ben AshtonM48thV2013th01:40:0001:40:00+00:21:36
49th

137

Graham FrostM49thV3019th01:40:1401:40:14+00:21:50
50th

43

Trevor AllportM50thV502ndMidland Masters A.C.01:40:2101:40:21+00:21:57
51st

385

DAVE JohnsonM51stV503rd01:40:3601:40:36+00:22:12
52nd

172

Paul McconeM52ndV2014th01:40:4701:40:47+00:22:23
53rd

613

Gez PrendergastM53rdV3020th01:40:5701:40:57+00:22:33
54th

696

PETR StefanM54thV3021stSk Vinohrady01:40:5801:40:58+00:22:34
55th

68

PAUL CannonM55thV4017th01:41:1201:41:12+00:22:48
56th

63

PAUL HigginsonM56thV4018thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:41:3301:41:33+00:23:09
57th

523

Robert SmithM57thV4019th01:41:4101:41:41+00:23:17
58th

576

STEVEN BurchM58thV3022nd01:42:0401:42:04+00:23:40
59th

646

ANTONY LynessM59thV3023rd01:42:0401:42:04+00:23:40
60th

537

Mark ShawM60thV3024th01:42:1101:42:11+00:23:47
61st

518

NEIL BassfordM61stV504th01:42:1601:42:16+00:23:52
62nd

56

Rupert DaviesM62ndV4020th01:42:2201:42:22+00:23:58
63rd

67

Aldo MussiM63rdV505thcobra01:42:2401:42:24+00:24:00
64th

641

Alan GriffinM64thV4021stSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:42:3601:42:36+00:24:12
65th

66

Graeme WaltonM65thV506th01:42:4201:42:42+00:24:18
66th

647

Mark WhiteM66thV4022nd01:42:4401:42:44+00:24:20
67th

668

LEE SmithM67thV4023rd01:42:5501:42:55+00:24:31
68th

676

duncan ParkM68thV507th01:43:0401:43:04+00:24:40
69th

299

Alex StephensonM69thV2015thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB01:43:1801:43:18+00:24:54
70th

513

Gordon ReevesM70thV4024th01:43:3401:43:34+00:25:10
71st

702

Richard HenryM71stV4025th01:43:4501:43:45+00:25:21
72nd

408

Steven Richard BowkerM72ndV4026th01:43:5401:43:54+00:25:30
73rd

119

Scott PartridgeM73rdV4027th01:43:5801:43:58+00:25:34
74th

733

Gree MeachamM74thV2016th01:44:0301:44:03+00:25:39
75th

86

James Oliver EvansM75thV3025th01:44:0501:44:05+00:25:41
76th

693

Ryan JordanM76thV2017th01:44:1501:44:15+00:25:51
77th

572

NEIL CantM77thV3026th01:44:1901:44:19+00:25:55
78th

445

Richard CaleyM78thV3027th01:44:2301:44:23+00:25:59
79th

27

Monika LampartF1stV301st01:44:2601:44:26+00:26:02
80th

55

IAN MackenzieM79thV4028thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:44:2601:44:26+00:26:02
81st

90

JOHN CrowleyM80thV3028th01:44:3901:44:39+00:26:15
82nd

579

Neil JeffersonM81stV4029th01:44:5201:44:52+00:26:28
83rd

8

Ian MorganM82ndV3029thRoad Runners Club01:44:5301:44:53+00:26:29
84th

24

HELEN PikeF2ndV401st01:44:5901:44:59+00:26:35
85th

83

Richard HorneM83rdV4030th01:45:2401:45:24+00:27:00
86th

511

Simon Lee GroomM84thV4031st01:45:2801:45:28+00:27:04
87th

116

Adam CotterillM85thV2018th01:45:3401:45:34+00:27:10
88th

570

LEE david CavesM86thV3030th01:45:4601:45:46+00:27:22
89th

569

TOM PickfordM87thV2019th01:45:4601:45:46+00:27:22
90th

41

Stevn BarrettM88thV3031st01:45:4801:45:48+00:27:24
91st

84

Ming LiM89thV3032nd01:45:5301:45:53+00:27:29
92nd

588

ELAINE WongF3rdV201st01:45:5501:45:55+00:27:31
93rd

611

T RaynorM90thV3033rd01:45:5701:45:57+00:27:33
94th

54

Andrew GlazeM91stV4032nd01:46:0201:46:02+00:27:38
95th

112

David HartleyM92ndV3034thEllesmere Port01:46:1601:46:16+00:27:52
96th

449

PAUL PlastiqueM93rdV4033rd01:46:2001:46:20+00:27:56
97th

520

RICHARD John LeahM94thV3035th01:46:2201:46:22+00:27:58
98th

557

STEPHEN HolmesM95thV4034th01:46:2901:46:29+00:28:05
99th

567

Chris AllenM96thV4035th01:46:2901:46:29+00:28:05
100th

77

DAVID JacksonM97thV3036thrunbritain.com01:46:2901:46:29+00:28:05
101st

543

KEVIN BurgoyneM98thV4036th01:47:0001:47:00+00:28:36
102nd

705

Matt HitchingsM99thV3037th01:47:0201:47:02+00:28:38
103rd

101

Wilfred HadleyM100thV508th01:47:0301:47:03+00:28:39
104th

57

Ben DaviesM101stV4037thDatchet Dashers01:47:0701:47:07+00:28:43
105th

85

OWEN JonesM102ndV3038th01:47:1401:47:14+00:28:50
106th

170

Ingrid HarrisF4thV501stAlmost Athletes01:47:2501:47:25+00:29:01
107th

426

Paul ButlerM103rdV509th01:47:2901:47:29+00:29:05
108th

64

Declan MartinM104thV2020th01:47:4501:47:45+00:29:21
109th

114

David YoungM105thV4038th01:47:5201:47:52+00:29:28
110th

173

Jesus CayuelasM106thV4039th01:47:5701:47:57+00:29:33
111st

58

John NewberryM107thV5010th01:48:0601:48:06+00:29:42
112nd

466

Sergej LjubownikowM108thV3039th01:48:0601:48:06+00:29:42
113rd

305

RICHARD Anthony PrestonM109thV4040th01:48:1701:48:17+00:29:53
115th

125

MICK BarberM111stV4042ndMaltby Running Club01:48:2801:48:28+00:30:04
116th

258

Rebecca WarrenF5thV302nd01:48:4401:48:44+00:30:20
117th

563

ROBERT FentonM112ndV5011th01:48:5601:48:56+00:30:32
118th

470

Phil BellamyM113rdV5012th01:48:5701:48:57+00:30:33
119th

75

Robert WebbM114thV3040th01:48:5901:48:59+00:30:35
120th

185

Martin WakenshawM115thV3041st01:49:0201:49:02+00:30:38
121st

459

STACY PhillipsM116thV5013th01:49:0701:49:07+00:30:43
122nd

26

Charlotte BeddowF6thV402nd01:49:0801:49:08+00:30:44
123rd

521

ROBERT BiondiM117thV3042nd01:49:1701:49:17+00:30:53
124th

424

Royston SouthamM118thV3043rd01:49:4001:49:40+00:31:16
125th

625

Mark BentleyM119thV5014thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:49:4501:49:45+00:31:21
126th

448

Peter JonesM120thV4043rd01:49:4601:49:46+00:31:22
127th

656

GRAEME BorthwickM121stV4044th01:49:5201:49:52+00:31:28
128th

571

BOB HopkinsM122ndV5015th01:49:5701:49:57+00:31:33
129th

663

Ian David RobertsM123rdV3044th01:50:0601:50:06+00:31:42
130th

602

Robert JonesM124thV4045th01:50:1901:50:19+00:31:55
131st

561

ANDREW LawM125thV5016th01:50:2301:50:23+00:31:59
132nd

545

PATRICK SimpsonM126thV3045th01:50:2401:50:24+00:32:00
133rd

377

Robert Pascoe TaylersonM127thV4046th01:50:2701:50:27+00:32:03
134th

657

ROGER McfaddenM128thV601st01:50:2901:50:29+00:32:05
135th

465

RICHARD WakelamM129thV4047th01:50:3201:50:32+00:32:08
136th

580

Chris MaraisM130thV3046th01:50:3301:50:33+00:32:09
137th

403

MARTIN WallM131stV3047th01:50:3701:50:37+00:32:13
138th

750

Editha Van LoonF7thV403rdHolme Pierrepont RC01:50:4501:50:45+00:32:21
139th

117

Ian HodgkissM132ndV4048th01:50:4901:50:49+00:32:25
140th

118

Mark YatesM133rdV4049th01:50:4901:50:49+00:32:25
141st

109

PAUL MansellM134thV4050thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:50:5501:50:55+00:32:31
142nd

138

Andrew BurgoyneM135thV3048th01:51:0101:51:01+00:32:37
143rd

718

Gavin ParrM136thV3049th01:51:0301:51:03+00:32:39
144th

688

Claire ThomasF8thV303rdLUDLOW RUNNERS01:51:0901:51:09+00:32:45
145th

176

Sarah BennF9thV404thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:51:1601:51:16+00:32:52
146th

522

DOMINIC AshtonM137thV4051st01:51:1701:51:17+00:32:53
147th

398

JONATHAN BennettM138thV4052nd01:51:2301:51:23+00:32:59
148th

722

Mark MayerM139thV2021st01:51:2301:51:23+00:32:59
149th

144

Rob StevensM140thV2022nd01:51:3401:51:34+00:33:10
150th

603

MARK EdwardsM141stV4053rd01:51:4101:51:41+00:33:17
151st

108

Matt StephensM142ndV4054th01:51:5101:51:51+00:33:27
152nd

80

Ben GreenM143rdV2023rd01:51:5401:51:54+00:33:30
153rd

79

Oliver GreenM144thV2024th01:51:5501:51:55+00:33:31
154th

539

DAVID AinsworthM145thV5017th01:51:5801:51:58+00:33:34
154th

455

JULIE Louise BythewayF9thV304th01:51:5801:51:58+00:33:34
154th

455

Dave BythewayM146thV3050th01:51:5801:51:58+00:33:34
155th

455

DAVE BythewayM146thV3050th01:51:5801:51:58+00:33:34
156th

129

DANIEL SmithM147thV3051st01:52:0501:52:05+00:33:41
157th

105

KEVIN WaltersM148thV4055th01:52:0601:52:06+00:33:42
158th

220

MORGAN Edward FreemanM149thU201st01:52:1001:52:10+00:33:46
159th

410

IVANM150thV4056th01:52:2001:52:20+00:33:56
160th

69

Stephen InmanM151stV3052nd01:52:3501:52:35+00:34:11
161st

672

Tom AmphlettM152ndV2025th01:52:5501:52:55+00:34:31
162nd

124

Allan GreenM153rdV602ndAlmost Athletes01:52:5601:52:56+00:34:32
163rd

671

Theo WalkerM154thV2026th01:52:5601:52:56+00:34:32
164th

383

PHILLIP GuestM155thV4057th01:52:5701:52:57+00:34:33
165th

191

Rachel DavisF10thV405thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:52:5801:52:58+00:34:34
166th

155

Guy CarpenterM156thV3053rd01:53:0001:53:00+00:34:36
167th

597

MARK OliverM157thV4058thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:53:1701:53:17+00:34:53
168th

654

Tim CoxM158thV3054th01:53:2401:53:24+00:35:00
169th

62

FARRELL DolanM159thV4059th01:53:2501:53:25+00:35:01
170th

549

David GarbuttM160thV5018th01:53:3601:53:36+00:35:12
171st

484

IAN StokesM161stV5019th01:53:4101:53:41+00:35:17
172nd

61

DAVID GoodwinM162ndV4060thSandwell Valley RC01:53:4301:53:43+00:35:19
173rd

652

James ColdicottM163rdV3055th01:53:4701:53:47+00:35:23
174th

162

Richard RawlinsM164thV3056th01:53:4901:53:49+00:35:25
175th

171

Gavin ClintonM165thV3057th01:53:5101:53:51+00:35:27
176th

592

Tommy GanM166thV2027th01:54:0101:54:01+00:35:37
177th

682

Robert LoganM167thV3058th01:54:0301:54:03+00:35:39
178th

635

Sam BrindleyM168thV2028th01:54:0401:54:04+00:35:40
179th

71

Steve TeesM169thV3059th01:54:1301:54:13+00:35:49
180th

559

JIM BloomfieldM170thV3060th01:54:5001:54:50+00:36:26
181st

102

Philip LewisM171stV2029th01:54:5401:54:54+00:36:30
182nd

496

MARK WilliamsM172ndV4061st01:54:5501:54:55+00:36:31
183rd

463

GILL HodkinsonF11thV406th01:54:5801:54:58+00:36:34
184th

133

Peter RaybouldM173rdV2030th01:54:5901:54:59+00:36:35
185th

642

ANDREW OrgillM174thV3061st01:55:0401:55:04+00:36:40
186th

480

david john NorthallM175thV4062nd01:55:0901:55:09+00:36:45
187th

626

Nicolas PriestM176thV2031st01:55:1001:55:10+00:36:46
188th

419

ANDRE ArnoldM177thV603rd01:55:1401:55:14+00:36:50
189th

584

GEORGINA DentonF12thV304th01:55:1701:55:17+00:36:53
190th

415

Mark Charles RostronM178thV4063rd01:55:1801:55:18+00:36:54
191st

512

Nick CockburnM179thV3062nd01:55:2101:55:21+00:36:57
192nd

648

SIMON FlavellM180thV3063rd01:55:2101:55:21+00:36:57
193rd

91

George EadonM181stV2032ndSarn Helen01:55:4101:55:41+00:37:17
194th

122

Rachael DrummondF13thV202nd01:55:4701:55:47+00:37:23
195th

393

JUSTIN ClarksonM182ndV4064th01:55:4801:55:48+00:37:24
196th

183

IAN WilliamsM183rdV5020th01:55:4901:55:49+00:37:25
197th

619

RON AndersonM184thV5021st01:55:5301:55:53+00:37:29
198th

230

Lee David CauserM185thV3064th01:56:0501:56:05+00:37:41
199th

711

RICHARD LeakeM186thV4065th01:56:1101:56:11+00:37:47
200th

659

Richard PerksM187thV4066th01:56:1101:56:11+00:37:47
201st

30

KRISTYN EdgeF14thV305th01:56:1101:56:11+00:37:47
202nd

691

Rebecca MooreF15thV407th01:56:1101:56:11+00:37:47
203rd

725

Leah SmithF16thV203rd01:56:1401:56:14+00:37:50
204th

93

SUS PatelM188thV4067th01:56:1601:56:16+00:37:52
205th

88

PAUL MillardM189thV4068thRUNNERS WORLD01:56:1701:56:17+00:37:53
206th

732

ROBERT HickmanM190thV4069th01:56:1801:56:18+00:37:54
207th

636

Joanne GlazeF17thV408th01:56:1901:56:19+00:37:55
208th

254

Keith KerwinM191stV3065th01:56:2501:56:25+00:38:01
209th

92

PAUL JonesM192ndV5022ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:56:2601:56:26+00:38:02
210th

332

IAN BythewayM193rdV4070th01:56:2601:56:26+00:38:02
211st

376

Mark WarrenM194thV4071st01:56:3101:56:31+00:38:07
212nd

666

MICHAEL ConnorM195thV2033rd01:56:3701:56:37+00:38:13
213rd

637

GARRY DaintyM196thV4072nd01:56:3801:56:38+00:38:14
214th

246

JEREMY PearceM197thV3066th01:56:4501:56:45+00:38:21
215th

694

Tracy RidingsF18thV409thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:56:5401:56:54+00:38:30
216th

558

Eugene Lester SidwellM198thV4073rd01:57:0801:57:08+00:38:44
217th

42

Richard LewisM199thV4074thRoyal Sutton01:57:1101:57:11+00:38:47
218th

529

Dave WilkesM200thV4075th01:57:1601:57:16+00:38:52
219th

720

Lina LesutieneF19thV306th01:57:2301:57:23+00:38:59
220th

458

DYLAN WrightM201stV3067th01:57:2501:57:25+00:39:01
221st

667

NICOLA MurphyF20thV307th01:57:2501:57:25+00:39:01
222nd

662

Owen CooperM202ndV604th01:57:2501:57:25+00:39:01
223rd

76

NATHAN StevensM203rdV3068thStafford Triathlon Club01:57:2601:57:26+00:39:02
224th

123

Sally CockcroftF21stV4010thCobra Running Club01:57:2801:57:28+00:39:04
225th

692

eddie SmithM204thV605thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:57:3201:57:32+00:39:08
226th

577

Wendy WeremiukF22ndV308th01:57:3501:57:35+00:39:11
227th

168

Helen DaviesF23rdV4011thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:57:4101:57:41+00:39:17
228th

318

Thomas MahoneyM205thV3069th01:57:4401:57:44+00:39:20
229th

532

GREG ColeM206thV3070th01:57:5701:57:57+00:39:33
230th

534

Karl WilliamsM207thV4076th01:57:5701:57:57+00:39:33
231st

402

Alex VannM208thV4077th01:57:5801:57:58+00:39:34
232nd

378

SOPHIE McgrathF24thV4012th01:58:0601:58:06+00:39:42
233rd

130

Scott HassallM209thV2034th01:58:1201:58:12+00:39:48
234th

232

LISA BowlesF25thV4013th01:58:2301:58:23+00:39:59
235th

644

Paul HolderM210thV5023rd01:58:2601:58:26+00:40:02
236th

189

ALAN KiteleyM211stV5024th01:58:2901:58:29+00:40:05
237th

188

Bev HartF26thV601st01:58:3001:58:30+00:40:06
238th

726

Jon ConlinM212ndV4078th01:58:3101:58:31+00:40:07
239th

206

Jack RonanM213rdV2035th01:58:3601:58:36+00:40:12
240th

120

Emily BurgessF27thV309th01:58:5701:58:57+00:40:33
241st

411

Matthew BraggM214thV3071st01:59:0401:59:04+00:40:40
242nd

473

JAMES GittinsM215thV4079th01:59:1101:59:11+00:40:47
243rd

497

Elizabeth Anne AnnettsF28thV502nd01:59:2801:59:28+00:41:04
244th

97

David ColemanM216thV606thAldridge Running Cub01:59:3601:59:36+00:41:12
245th

228

Mark FergussonM217thV4080th01:59:3801:59:38+00:41:14
246th

135

Sarah MillinsonF29thV204th01:59:4501:59:45+00:41:21
247th

675

Ian MaullinM218thV3072nd01:59:5001:59:50+00:41:26
248th

475

ANDREW ScottM219thV4081st01:59:5601:59:56+00:41:32
249th

98

Martin CherringtonM220thV4082nd01:59:5801:59:58+00:41:34
250th

728

ROB TurnerM221stV3073rd01:59:5901:59:59+00:41:35
251st

222

Alan PhillipsM222ndV5025th01:59:5901:59:59+00:41:35
252nd

182

Stacey EvansF30thV205th02:00:0402:00:04+00:41:40
253rd

128

Azhar KhanM223rdV3074th02:00:0802:00:08+00:41:44
254th

700

VICTORIA CartwrightF31stV3010th02:00:1202:00:12+00:41:48
255th

627

SCOTT WalkerM224thV3075th02:00:2502:00:25+00:42:01
256th

519

TIMOTHY MarshallM225thV4083rd02:00:3902:00:39+00:42:15
257th

142

KEVIN PeaceM226thV5026thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:00:4302:00:43+00:42:19
258th

221

Iona Leigh-jonesF32ndV4014thBILLINGHAM MARSH HOUSE HARRIERS02:00:4702:00:47+00:42:23
259th

533

Andy CollinsM227thV5027th02:00:5102:00:51+00:42:27
260th

673

Alex Matthew CooperM228thV3076th02:00:5902:00:59+00:42:35
261st

139

PAOLO FranciscoM229thV4084th02:01:0802:01:08+00:42:44
262nd

665

RYAN ClarkM230thV2036th02:01:1002:01:10+00:42:46
263rd

701

BILL SorayM231stV4085th02:01:1602:01:16+00:42:52
264th

195

Clare TaylorF33rdV4015thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON02:01:2002:01:20+00:42:56
265th

175

Peter BrownM232ndV4086thBRAT02:01:2202:01:22+00:42:58
266th

115

Jane PughF34thV4016thACTION HEART02:01:2502:01:25+00:43:01
267th

201

JOHN LancasterM233rdV5028th02:01:2802:01:28+00:43:04
268th

202

Neal TrotterM234thV2037thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC02:01:4302:01:43+00:43:19
269th

127

SHELLEY BurnsF35thV3011thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:01:4602:01:46+00:43:22
270th

509

Paul SinghM235thV4087th02:02:0602:02:06+00:43:42
271st

542

Colin Christopher DanksM236thV3077th02:02:0602:02:06+00:43:42
272nd

150

Christopher CheatleM237thV5029th02:02:1402:02:14+00:43:50
273rd

568

LOUISE BrookesF36thV4017th02:02:3202:02:32+00:44:08
274th

452

Matthew Kenneth FranksM238thV3078th02:02:3602:02:36+00:44:12
275th

508

KEVIN PhelpsM239thV4088th02:02:3902:02:39+00:44:15
276th

96

Matthew WillsM240thV3079th02:02:4002:02:40+00:44:16
277th

674

Stacey Marie ChildsF37thV3012th02:02:4302:02:43+00:44:19
278th

530

Chris JacksonM241stV3080th02:02:4502:02:45+00:44:21
279th

366

Christina JuddF38thV3013th02:02:4702:02:47+00:44:23
280th

421

Anne CoghlanF39thV4018th02:02:4902:02:49+00:44:25
281st

612

RACHEL PartridgeF40thV4019thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:02:5102:02:51+00:44:27
282nd

177

PAUL McgillM242ndV5030th02:02:5102:02:51+00:44:27
283rd

197

Jaspal SagooM243rdV3081st02:02:5402:02:54+00:44:30
284th

649

KEV RowleyM244thV2038th02:03:0402:03:04+00:44:40
285th

437

gary CooperM245thV4089th02:03:0902:03:09+00:44:45
286th

249

Thomas BrennanM246thV4090th02:03:1002:03:10+00:44:46
287th

703

Ian BoucherM247thV4091st02:03:1702:03:17+00:44:53
288th

590

Kat ChengF41stV206th02:03:1802:03:18+00:44:54
289th

95

MATT JohnsonM248thV4092nd02:03:3002:03:30+00:45:06
290th

196

Phil WigginsM249thV4093rd02:03:3302:03:33+00:45:09
291st

582

Darren RedmondM250thV3082nd02:03:3402:03:34+00:45:10
292nd

734

CHRIS LoweM251stV5031st02:03:3802:03:38+00:45:14
293rd

608

Nick BannisterM252ndV3083rd02:03:4602:03:46+00:45:22
294th

260

Jon EvansM253rdV4094th02:03:4802:03:48+00:45:24
295th

719

James DrakefordM254thV2039th02:03:5202:03:52+00:45:28
296th

639

James AndersonM255thV4095thNorthamptonroadrunners02:03:5302:03:53+00:45:29
297th

268

Baldev SinghM256thV4096th02:04:0402:04:04+00:45:40
298th

131

Andrew Paul SwindellsM257thV4097thCOBRA RC02:04:1502:04:15+00:45:51
299th

322

'chris TuckerM258thV3084th02:04:1602:04:16+00:45:52
300th

494

Ross TaylorM259thV2040th02:04:1902:04:19+00:45:55
301st

528

Christopher CollisM260thV4098th02:04:3302:04:33+00:46:09
302nd

650

Sarah PotterF42ndV207th02:04:3802:04:38+00:46:14
303rd

193

PETER Desmond ConnellyM261stV4099th02:05:0202:05:02+00:46:38
304th

731

Caroline TaggF43rdV3014th02:05:0802:05:08+00:46:44
305th

336

David GibbonsM262ndV40100th02:05:0902:05:09+00:46:45
306th

615

Brian LucasM263rdV40101st02:05:0902:05:09+00:46:45
307th

132

Emma LynchF44thV3015th02:05:1402:05:14+00:46:50
308th

164

GRAHAM WilliamsM264thV607thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:05:2302:05:23+00:46:59
309th

745

KARL DolmanM265thV40102nd02:05:2402:05:24+00:47:00
310th

460

Stephen Alan PhillipsM266thV5032nd02:05:2802:05:28+00:47:04
311st

481

IAN MoretonM267thV3085th02:05:4002:05:40+00:47:16
312nd

324

Andrew WilliamsM268thV2041st02:05:4102:05:41+00:47:17
313rd

706

PAUL SamuelsM269thV40103rd02:05:5702:05:57+00:47:33
314th

472

AMANDA YoungF45thV503rd02:06:0102:06:01+00:47:37
315th

710

Kuldip SinghM270thV40104th02:06:0302:06:03+00:47:39
316th

259

Natalie GodfreyF46thV208thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:06:0902:06:09+00:47:45
317th

510

Susan Anne BonnellF47thV3016th02:06:1502:06:15+00:47:51
318th

238

JONATHAN TillM271stV40105th02:06:1602:06:16+00:47:52
319th

531

ANDREA LeeF48thV4020th02:06:1802:06:18+00:47:54
320th

235

STUART ReedM272ndV608thYaxley Runners02:06:2302:06:23+00:47:59
321st

236

Chris Cyril BurkeM273rdV609thYaxley Runners02:06:2302:06:23+00:47:59
322nd

207

Emily Akufo-tettehF49thV209th02:06:2502:06:25+00:48:01
323rd

208

Simon Akufo-tettehM274thV3086th02:06:2502:06:25+00:48:01
324th

477

Mark BradleyM275thV40106th02:06:2902:06:29+00:48:05
325th

147

CHARLIE PatrickM276thV40107th02:06:3802:06:38+00:48:14
326th

538

James OwenM277thV3087th02:06:4002:06:40+00:48:16
327th

687

JAKI HarrisF50thV4021st02:06:4602:06:46+00:48:22
328th

294

Paul MorrisM278thV3088th02:06:5602:06:56+00:48:32
329th

517

Robert WhiskensM279thV40108th02:07:0002:07:00+00:48:36
330th

194

Simon GopsillM280thV40109th02:07:1002:07:10+00:48:46
331st

229

Alison LancasterF51stV3017th02:07:1702:07:17+00:48:53
332nd

491

Alice WalshF52ndV4022nd02:07:2902:07:29+00:49:05
333rd

149

Andrew NoyesM281stV40110thDunstable Road Runners02:07:2902:07:29+00:49:05
334th

314

Richard ParrishM282ndV2042nd02:07:3002:07:30+00:49:06
334th

369

Angela LownF81stV4029th02:29:5902:29:59+01:11:35
335th

420

ANNELORE ArnoldF53rdV3018th02:07:5202:07:52+00:49:28
336th

495

Anna Strzalkowska-morganF54thV3019th02:07:5302:07:53+00:49:29
337th

219

Michael PughM283rdV5033rd02:07:5402:07:54+00:49:30
338th

231

Andy UpmalisM284thV40111st02:08:0102:08:01+00:49:37
339th

167

Pauline WrightF55thV504th02:08:0202:08:02+00:49:38
340th

199

Caryl GibsonF56thV505thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:08:0202:08:02+00:49:38
341st

216

AJAY NarayanM285thV5034thBristall Running Club02:08:1002:08:10+00:49:46
342nd

352

Daniel BroxholmeM286thV3089th02:08:2602:08:26+00:50:02
343rd

425

John HolmesM287thV6010th02:08:3402:08:34+00:50:10
344th

689

JOANNE StaceyF57thV4023rdNorthbrook AC02:08:3902:08:39+00:50:15
345th

624

SIMON OlliffM288thV5035th02:08:4902:08:49+00:50:25
346th

535

Louise BookerF58thV3020th02:09:0002:09:00+00:50:36
347th

601

JASON FreemanM289thV40112nd02:09:0502:09:05+00:50:41
348th

250

JOHN HolcroftM290thV40113rd02:09:1302:09:13+00:50:49
349th

486

CLAIRE MacrorieF59thV506th02:09:1502:09:15+00:50:51
350th

181

Norman FletcherM291stV6011th02:09:3302:09:33+00:51:09
351st

280

Dan KibbyM292ndV3090th02:09:3302:09:33+00:51:09
352nd

727

Liz HarrisF60thV2010th02:09:3302:09:33+00:51:09
353rd

307

STUART BowlesM293rdV40114th02:09:3702:09:37+00:51:13
354th

547

JANE LOUISE JacksonF61stV4024th02:09:4002:09:40+00:51:16
355th

681

Clare QuinnF62ndV3021st02:10:0902:10:09+00:51:45
356th

685

J CarpenterF63rdV4025th02:10:1102:10:11+00:51:47
357th

433

GILLAN StoneM294thV3091st02:10:1202:10:12+00:51:48
358th

686

Anthony CarpenterM295thV5036th02:10:1202:10:12+00:51:48
359th

145

Amy HadleyF64thV2011thLancaster University running club02:10:3402:10:34+00:52:10
360th

160

Barry DallasM296thV40115th02:10:3802:10:38+00:52:14
361st

527

EDDIE CupittM297thV5037th02:10:3802:10:38+00:52:14
362nd

501

Helen MorrisF65thV3022nd02:10:4202:10:42+00:52:18
363rd

99

Steve AdamsM298thV40116thDunstable02:10:4302:10:43+00:52:19
364th

690

Sharon TimmsF66thV3023rdKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:10:4802:10:48+00:52:24
365th

292

Paul DaviesM299thV40117th02:11:0402:11:04+00:52:40
366th

436

Anne KelsallF67thV507th02:11:0402:11:04+00:52:40
367th

126

Tom ReayM300thV6012thRANELAGH HARRIERS02:11:1002:11:10+00:52:46
368th

478

JANETTA SandersF68thV4026th02:11:1102:11:11+00:52:47
369th

660

Lakhbir Jaspal JaspalM301stV40118th02:11:1202:11:12+00:52:48
370th

434

Johnny NorgroveM302ndV40119th02:11:2002:11:20+00:52:56
371st

317

JERRY PopeM303rdV40120th02:11:2702:11:27+00:53:03
372nd

262

Therezia DuffyF69thV508th02:11:4502:11:45+00:53:21
373rd

670

Christine NichollsF70thV4027th02:11:5202:11:52+00:53:28
374th

747

Lawrence WattM304thV40121st02:11:5202:11:52+00:53:28
375th

746

Chris WardleM305thV3092nd02:11:5202:11:52+00:53:28
376th

717

Ryan Alan DugginsM306thV2043rd02:11:5702:11:57+00:53:33
377th

595

Daniel CurtisM307thV2044th02:12:1102:12:11+00:53:47
378th

304

Russell BlairM308thV40122nd02:12:2602:12:26+00:54:02
379th

237

VANESSA CostaF71stV4028th02:12:3402:12:34+00:54:10
380th

174

Katie ThomasF72ndV2012thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:12:3502:12:35+00:54:11
381st

288

Matthew GoodeM309thV40123rd02:12:4302:12:43+00:54:19
382nd

190

Naomi BrutonF73rdV2013th02:12:5202:12:52+00:54:28
383rd

729

Victoria AndrewsF74thV2014th02:12:5402:12:54+00:54:30
384th

356

Roy FarleyM310thV5038th02:12:5802:12:58+00:54:34
385th

447

Jane Louise BarrettF75thV3024th02:13:3002:13:30+00:55:06
386th

583

Adam Robert WoollamsM311stV2045th02:13:4902:13:49+00:55:25
387th

575

MARIA C BanwellF76thV4029th02:14:2402:14:24+00:56:00
388th

251

Clare WeaverF77thV509th02:14:2602:14:26+00:56:02
389th

316

Benjamin Stephen NicholsM312ndV2046th02:14:3202:14:32+00:56:08
390th

136

Erin CoppinsF78thV2015th02:14:4102:14:41+00:56:17
391st

669

RUSSELL David CockburnM313rdV3093rd02:14:4202:14:42+00:56:18
392nd

461

Daniel George EllisM314thV2047th02:14:4602:14:46+00:56:22
393rd

154

Pete McnultyM315thV3094th02:15:0502:15:05+00:56:41
394th

430

JOSEPH AthertonM316thV5039th02:15:2102:15:21+00:56:57
395th

141

Sharon JohnsonF79thV4030th02:15:2202:15:22+00:56:58
396th

730

Roy ParkesM317thV5040th02:15:2602:15:26+00:57:02
397th

329

Andrew WinwoodM318thV40124th02:15:3502:15:35+00:57:11
398th

217

Robert InsullM319thV2048th02:15:4102:15:41+00:57:17
399th

253

Brian HandcockM320thV40125th02:15:4302:15:43+00:57:19
400th

325

KERRY FoleyF80thV4031st02:15:4302:15:43+00:57:19
401st

269

Chris BarberM321stV5041stNewent Runners02:16:0202:16:02+00:57:38
402nd

485

Hayley YarnellF81stV2016th02:16:0902:16:09+00:57:45
403rd

209

Thomas ParryM322ndV2049th02:16:1402:16:14+00:57:50
404th

243

Marie SviergulaF82ndV3025th02:16:2002:16:20+00:57:56
405th

264

Claire WevillF83rdV3026th02:16:4002:16:40+00:58:16
406th

23

JANET AllportF84thV5010thMidland Masters A.C.02:16:4602:16:46+00:58:22
407th

585

John WaltonM323rdV3095th02:16:5602:16:56+00:58:32
408th

581

Doug RichardsM324thV6013th02:17:0502:17:05+00:58:41
409th

267

Erin BlackF85thV3027th02:17:3002:17:30+00:59:06
410th

471

Peter ClarkM325thV5042nd02:17:4102:17:41+00:59:17
411st

263

Paul LockleyM326thV3096th02:17:4802:17:48+00:59:24
412nd

204

James DeakinM327thV2050th02:17:5102:17:51+00:59:27
413rd

282

JANET ThompsonF86thV4032nd02:18:0802:18:08+00:59:44
414th

283

Annette BrennanF87thV4033rd02:18:0902:18:09+00:59:45
415th

200

DIANE SylvesterF88thV4034th02:18:1202:18:12+00:59:48
416th

709

NICK ChapmanM328thV40126th02:18:2202:18:22+00:59:58
417th

645

SIMON IrwinM329thV3097th02:18:2802:18:28+01:00:04
418th

279

Tania CowleyF89thV4035th02:18:3602:18:36+01:00:12
420th

184

STEVE WithingtonM330thV3098th02:18:5202:18:52+01:00:28
421st

418

DAVID AllenM331stV40127th02:18:5402:18:54+01:00:30
422nd

438

STUART HudsonM332ndV40128th02:19:1602:19:16+01:00:52
423rd

287

Sarah HolmesF91stV2017th02:19:2202:19:22+01:00:58
424th

464

DAVID RussellM333rdV40129th02:19:2402:19:24+01:01:00
425th

21

Claire O'kaneF92ndV3028th02:19:2602:19:26+01:01:02
426th

290

Adrian HorneM334thV40130th02:19:3402:19:34+01:01:10
427th

456

sarah McphersonF93rdV3029th02:19:5302:19:53+01:01:29
428th

479

Gail MckennaF94thV3030th02:20:0702:20:07+01:01:43
429th

337

Simon Lee-brookesM335thV3099th02:20:1702:20:17+01:01:53
430th

469

Chris LythgoeM336thV30100th02:20:3402:20:34+01:02:10
431st

276

PETER CartwrightM337thV6014th02:20:4102:20:41+01:02:17
432nd

289

Kate SergentF95thV602ndSTRATFORD-UPON-AVON02:20:4102:20:41+01:02:17
433rd

104

Andy BridgeM338thV30101st02:21:1402:21:14+01:02:50
434th

450

Danielle WilsonF96thV3031st02:21:4402:21:44+01:03:20
435th

323

Mary R NafrueF97thV3032nd02:21:5502:21:55+01:03:31
436th

214

Janey MerronM339thV40131stnone02:22:0602:22:06+01:03:42
437th

215

Amanda BrownF98thV5011thHernehill Harriers02:22:0802:22:08+01:03:44
438th

224

Jennie HadenF99thV3033rd02:22:0802:22:08+01:03:44
439th

546

Georgina LawrenceF100thV3034th02:22:1202:22:12+01:03:48
440th

342

Katie EarlesF101stV4037th02:22:2002:22:20+01:03:56
441st

285

HAYLEY GwilliamF102ndV4038th02:22:2002:22:20+01:03:56
442nd

374

Aggy MeersF103rdV3035th02:22:3102:22:31+01:04:07
443rd

504

Michael Peter ReynoldsM340thV5043rd02:22:5102:22:51+01:04:27
444th

198

John Michael O'donovanM341stV6015th02:23:0502:23:05+01:04:41
445th

296

LUCY GregoryF104thV2018th02:23:1202:23:12+01:04:48
446th

357

Sanjeevan ThangarajuM342ndV2051st02:23:4102:23:41+01:05:17
447th

293

Kelly FosterF105thV2019th02:23:4902:23:49+01:05:25
448th

712

KIM LeakeF106thV5012th02:24:0502:24:05+01:05:41
449th

505

ZOE MarklewF107thV3036th02:24:0602:24:06+01:05:42
450th

286

David StrettonM343rdV40132nd02:24:1702:24:17+01:05:53
451st

544

VIJAYASHREE VijayF108thV3037th02:24:4602:24:46+01:06:22
452nd

320

Simon BallM109thV2020th02:24:5802:24:58+01:06:34
453rd

330

Rachel WinwoodF110thV4039th02:25:0502:25:05+01:06:41
454th

335

Charlotte WoodF111stV3038th02:25:2002:25:20+01:06:56
455th

628

Alison BoltonF112ndV5013th02:25:2302:25:23+01:06:59
456th

327

Louise BrandF113rdV2021st02:25:3702:25:37+01:07:13
457th

679

Hayley JonesF114thV3039thwolverhampton & bilston02:25:5002:25:50+01:07:26
458th

554

John CheelM344thV5044th02:25:5802:25:58+01:07:34
459th

596

JOANNE OliverF115thV4040thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:26:0402:26:04+01:07:40
460th

474

Julie MogeyF116thV3040th02:26:1102:26:11+01:07:47
461st

457

Charlotte WardF117thV3041st02:26:1102:26:11+01:07:47
462nd

395

Anthony CoxM345thV40133rd02:26:3102:26:31+01:08:07
463rd

498

GEORGE MurcottM346thV40134th02:27:1702:27:17+01:08:53
464th

499

DAVE EvansM347thV40135th02:27:2002:27:20+01:08:56
465th

658

Matthew NewellM348thV30102nd02:29:1002:29:10+01:10:46
466th

566

DAVID Paul AndrewsM349thV30103rd02:29:2002:29:20+01:10:56
467th

578

ANDY PewseyM350thV30104th02:29:2302:29:23+01:10:59
468th

368

Taryn JonesF118thV2022nd02:29:5502:29:55+01:11:31
469th

630

Rhea SomerfieldF119thV2023rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:29:5502:29:55+01:11:31
470th

629

MANISHA PatelF120thV3042ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:29:5602:29:56+01:11:32
471st

632

JULIE-ANNE TallonF121stV4041stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:29:5602:29:56+01:11:32
472nd

369

Tim WoodhouseM351stV5045th02:29:5902:29:59+01:11:35
473rd

698

DEB HaleF122ndV5014thLawley running club02:30:0402:30:04+01:11:40
474th

315

Kathryn HollandF123rdV4042nd02:30:0802:30:08+01:11:44
475th

413

MARK TurnerM352ndV30105th02:30:1002:30:10+01:11:46
476th

338

Marie MarendaF124thV3043rd02:31:0602:31:06+01:12:42
477th

699

Carrick BrownM353rdV30106th02:31:1002:31:10+01:12:46
478th

367

Christine JenkinsF125thV4043rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:31:1902:31:19+01:12:55
479th

87

Mike ShallyM354thV40136thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:31:2002:31:20+01:12:56
480th

340

SARAH TurnerF127thV3044thTELFORD HARRIERS02:31:4702:31:47+01:13:23
480th

683

Karen ForemanF126thV5015thTELFORD HARRIERS02:31:4602:31:46+01:13:22
481st

340

Mike RickettsM355thV6016thTELFORD HARRIERS02:31:4702:31:47+01:13:23
482nd

349

Emma HodgesF127thV3044thTELFORD HARRIERS02:31:4702:31:47+01:13:23
483rd

536

HAZEL ClarkeF128thV4044th02:31:4702:31:47+01:13:23
484th

244

Suzanne HullF129thV4045thTELFORD HARRIERS02:31:4902:31:49+01:13:25
485th

651

Kent GossmeyerM356thV40137th02:31:5702:31:57+01:13:33
486th

435

BARRY WhitehouseM357thV6017th02:31:5902:31:59+01:13:35
487th

397

TAMARA SavageF130thV5016th02:32:0002:32:00+01:13:36
488th

427

Jo ButlerF131stV5017th02:32:3802:32:38+01:14:14
489th

319

SIMON BallM358thV40138th02:32:5902:32:59+01:14:35
490th

743

GARY WallM359thV5046th02:33:1802:33:18+01:14:54
491st

295

Matt JohnsonM360thV30107th02:34:0402:34:04+01:15:40
492nd

355

Jacintha SmithF132ndV3045th02:34:0902:34:09+01:15:45
493rd

311

sue DaviesF133rdV4046thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:34:1202:34:12+01:15:48
494th

622

Elouise PoulsonF134thV2024th02:34:3702:34:37+01:16:13
495th

623

Gabby SwatmanF135thV2025th02:34:3702:34:37+01:16:13
496th

70

Ryan DarkesM361stV2052nd02:35:0202:35:02+01:16:38
497th

306

John HallM362ndV6018th02:35:3402:35:34+01:17:10
498th

364

Saber GhafoorM363rdV30108th02:35:3802:35:38+01:17:14
499th

242

Nilou MoeiniF136thV4047th02:36:1702:36:17+01:17:53
500th

493

Molly LawrenceF137thV5018th02:36:1802:36:18+01:17:54
501st

492

Daisy InmanF138thV5019th02:36:1802:36:18+01:17:54
502nd

363

STUART MilbourneM364thV5047th02:36:2702:36:27+01:18:03
503rd

586

Lynda MilbourneF139thV5020th02:36:2802:36:28+01:18:04
504th

301

Neil WhitehouseM365thV40139thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:36:4002:36:40+01:18:16
505th

245

James LevertonM366thV2053rd02:37:0802:37:08+01:18:44
506th

677

ruth elizabeth RuddF140thV2026th02:37:2502:37:25+01:19:01
507th

525

Jan BrookesF141stV5021st02:37:3602:37:36+01:19:12
508th

526

ANITA GarbettF142ndV4048th02:37:3602:37:36+01:19:12
509th

556

JOHN CarruthersM367thV5048th02:38:1502:38:15+01:19:51
510th

555

JOHN SuffieldM368thV40140th02:38:1502:38:15+01:19:51
511st

655

JOHN SuffieldM369thV5049th02:38:1602:38:16+01:19:52
512nd

218

Jamie InsullM370thV2054th02:38:1702:38:17+01:19:53
513rd

515

Nina WhiteF143rdV3046th02:38:3602:38:36+01:20:12
514th

516

Sheila DwerryhouseF144thV5022nd02:38:3602:38:36+01:20:12
515th

742

Ruth Abigail WildF145thV3047th02:38:3602:38:36+01:20:12
516th

609

B RaynorF146thV3048th02:38:4102:38:41+01:20:17
517th

446

Rachael TaylorF147thV4049th02:39:1502:39:15+01:20:51
518th

391

DEBBIE WarrF148thV4050th02:39:4802:39:48+01:21:24
519th

392

Pearl JonesF149thV5023rd02:39:4902:39:49+01:21:25
520th

467

PAUL HillM371stV30109th02:39:5402:39:54+01:21:30
521st

205

Adam GardnerM372ndV2055th02:40:3402:40:34+01:22:10
522nd

284

Barinderjit CheemaM373rdV30110thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:40:3902:40:39+01:22:15
523rd

432

JOSEPH StoneM374thV5050th02:41:3202:41:32+01:23:08
524th

372

Govinder Singh ChanaM375thV30111st02:41:4102:41:41+01:23:17
525th

341

Christine NutterF150thV5024th02:41:4502:41:45+01:23:21
526th

347

Danielle HughesF151stV2027th02:42:2102:42:21+01:23:57
527th

298

Rachel HolthamF152ndV2028th02:42:3102:42:31+01:24:07
528th

339

Amanda PorterF153rdV4051st02:42:4202:42:42+01:24:18
529th

551

HELEN HopkinsF154thV5025th02:45:2802:45:28+01:27:04
530th

399

Jeff HydeM376thV5051st02:45:5702:45:57+01:27:33
531st

439

dorothy lepkowska HudsonF155thV5026th02:46:5202:46:52+01:28:28
532nd

344

Sarah KnightF156thV4052nd02:47:0402:47:04+01:28:40
533rd

724

Julia MartinF157thV3049th02:47:4202:47:42+01:29:18
534th

406

Rebecca MainwaringF158thV2029th02:48:5002:48:50+01:30:26
535th

407

Katy GroveF159thV2030th02:48:5002:48:50+01:30:26
536th

302

Jane MottF160thV5027thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:50:5602:50:56+01:32:32
537th

303

Wendy BourneF161stV4053rdSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:50:5602:50:56+01:32:32
538th

387

ANNE Marie DeakinF162ndV5028th02:52:1502:52:15+01:33:51
539th

343

Kirsty JonesF163rdV3050th02:52:2002:52:20+01:33:56
540th

273

Nichola MortonF164thV3051st02:52:2202:52:22+01:33:58
541st

346

Samantha HughesF165thV2031st02:59:3302:59:33+01:41:09
542nd

573

PAUL SmithM377thV40141st02:59:4702:59:47+01:41:23
543rd

414

Phil NewmanM378thV5052nd03:00:1203:00:12+01:41:48
544th

507

KERRY PhelpsF166thV3052nd03:02:3103:02:31+01:44:07
545th

748

Lynda ElmoreF167thV4054th03:03:1103:03:11+01:44:47
546th

359

PAUL BarrettM379thV40142nd03:07:0603:07:06+01:48:42
547th

360

Cathie WallaceF168thV4055th03:07:0803:07:08+01:48:44
548th

598

Valerie StuartF169thV603rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS03:10:1903:10:19+01:51:55
549th

203

EDWARD TreanorM380thV5053rd03:13:1803:13:18+01:54:54
550th

345

Dwaine BrownM381stV30112nd03:13:4003:13:40+01:55:16
551st

661

Sarah SheppardF170thV3053rd03:14:0903:14:09+01:55:45
552nd

373

Sadira TeeluckdharryF171stV3054th03:24:1603:24:16+02:05:52
553rd

488

Nicola CaldwellF172ndV3055th03:25:0703:25:07+02:06:43
554th

707

Jamie SeniorM382ndU202nd04:18:2904:18:29+03:00:05
555th

371

ANTHONY StanleyM383rdV6019th04:54:1204:54:12+03:35:48
Withdrawn during race (2 in total)
-

169

Charles NortonMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

506

Alan WardMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
Not yet started (148 in total)
-

380

GARY CowdrillMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

240

Stephen Michael BloomerMV40STOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

454

SUZANNE SidawayFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

148

RICHARD AucockMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

386

ALAN ScottMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

416

Chris PriceMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

94

HANS DuggalMV50SANDWELL VALLEY00:00:0000:00:00-
-

121

DAVID SheppardMV50Stourbridge RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

574

WILLIAM AndrewsMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

396

THOMPSON RobinsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

29

CAROLINE MonkFV30WARLEY WOODS PACERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

607

CHRIS LastMV30TELFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

157

KERRY AllenFV30KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

187

DAVID GledhillMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

560

IAN CookMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

678

Luke SaxtonMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

270

JOANNE DukesFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

482

Mark TaylorMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

82

ANDREW PageMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

441

DOMINIC MooreMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

192

GLYN HodgkissMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

664

Samiul MostafaMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

404

JOHN GallagherMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

476

KEITH BridgewaterMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

618

SARA EllenFV20BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

442

Ian PincherMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

400

JOSEPH TurnbullMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

78

Pat NorrisMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

81

DAVID RyderMV40OAK PARK00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1

ADAM WesternMV40Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

409

Ben RowellMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

483

STEVE AmosMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

241

TOM CritchellMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

165

GERARD MaughanMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

211

STEVEN MaydewMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

428

Alexander John MalinMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

388

HELEN victoria MoranFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

389

Simon Nicholas MantonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

60

Geoff john NewMV40Marshall Milton Keynes AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

52

Simon DixMV50KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

151

Johanne CliftonFV40KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

614

Jason Paul SmithMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

156

DAVID StanwayMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

621

Matthew FreemanMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

552

PAUL LucasMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

550

PETE MoodyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

514

NATALIE Fern BarkerFV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

166

MARTIN HearnMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

562

Paul jonathan BossonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

500

ADAM Edward AshmoreMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

381

BERNARD KeaneMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

51

IAN EvansMV30ABERYSTWYTH ATHLETIC CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

405

ROB EverettMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

140

JAYNE PotterFV40Baddseley. Badgers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

375

Faye MckellopFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

212

KATE McconnellFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

179

Anna ButlerFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

180

Jamie Grantham-burtonMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

594

Mark SilvesterMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

382

Tony HigginsMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

401

Alan Jon MarshallMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

161

Allison CookFV40Fetch Everyone00:00:0000:00:00-
-

417

Viki DobbsFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

443

Josef Barrington BakerMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

440

James NealMU2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

444

Shylette GumunyuFV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

333

Marie BythewayFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

22

Maxine HolmesFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

45

Brett Lee EdwardsMV30SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

277

Lee-Anna GranthamFV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

468

Chris LtyhgoeMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

502

Chris WallisMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

503

Anna MaughanFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

326

Ian McdonaldMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

213

Pino LucchesiMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

113

Henry BagleyMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

163

Jim BrennanMV40COBRA RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

620

Gareth MottramMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

599

Kam KulariaFV40Runners Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

297

Jennifer GregoryFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

239

Molly StewartFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

247

Aimee FeatherstoneFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

9

Christopher BlakeMV20Stourbridge RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10

Jacek RadeckiMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

25

Trudie UdellFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

28

Nat ShimwellFV20BELPER HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

46

Brett AntillMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

48

Kate DolanMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

72

Anthony BeacherMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

100

Gary AdeyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

106

Kial JacksonMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

111

William BoltonMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

134

Andrew WatkissMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

143

Jonathan AntillMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

146

Laura HadleyFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

152

Mikaela MingFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

158

Jake AskeyMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

159

Torunn KjerstadFV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

186

David ShakespeareMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

210

Rachel MayFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

223

Paul DaviesMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

225

Neil GreybanksMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

226

Alan SawojkaMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

227

Jennifer BurnsFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

233

Duncan HendersonMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

234

Conor SheridanMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

248

Andrew CotterillMV30DK Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

252

Lisa BeeFV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

255

Richard HodgkinsMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

256

Kelly MillarFV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

261

Tom ArmfieldMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

266

Darren HallMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

272

Dawn HarisonFV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

274

Alan DaviesMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

275

Louise KellyFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

278

Victor GranthamMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

281

Avril ScottFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

291

Craig BourneMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

300

Sarah FarmerFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

350

Sarah PitchfordFV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

309

Varaidzao KandiMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

310

Mazvita MukarakateFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

312

Imogen RattleFV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

313

Tom MartinMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

633

Karen SpringettFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

328

Daniel WarwickMV20Runners Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

331

Rebecca GriffinFU2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

334

Les WaldronMV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

348

Emily HumphriesFV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

351

Lauren SidawayFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

353

Heather CowanFV30BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

354

Chris DixMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

358

Chris MasseyFV50STOURBRIDGE00:00:0000:00:00-
-

361

Kay NorrisFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

362

Sharmin HussainFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

365

James GrabhamMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

370

Rebecca CurleyFV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

589

Lungy TuMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

591

Suki LeungFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

604

Jane DaviesFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

605

Sarah FisherFV3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

606

Justin PotterMV40Baddseley Badgers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

610

P LochanFV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

616

Rob DaviesMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

617

Matthew WaltonMV2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

631

Joanne OliverFV30Lawley running club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

638

Stafford RobertsMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

640

Suzanne Peter'sFV4000:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Walsall Fun Run 5K distance 2018-09-23 11:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2018-11-25 09:30:00
Bridgnorth 10K 2018-10-28 11:00:00