Highclere 10K 2014

Sep
28
2014

Highclere 10K

Running | 2014-09-28 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (263 in total)
1st

204

GARETH WatkinsM1stTOP31stHillingdon00:34:4300:34:43-
2nd

205

PAUL WilemanM2ndTOP32ndWhite Horse Harriers00:36:0300:36:03+00:01:20
3rd

50

James CraggsM3rdTOP33rdnewbury ac00:36:4100:36:41+00:01:58
4th

247

Paul JegouM4thTOP34thWhite Horse Harriers00:38:5200:38:52+00:04:09
5th

54

Thomas TeeceM5thTOP35thnewbury ac00:39:1000:39:10+00:04:27
6th

240

Tim HughesM6thTOP36thWhite Horse Harriers00:39:2200:39:22+00:04:39
7th

281

Wayne LillisM7thV401stnewbury ac00:40:0100:40:01+00:05:18
8th

119

Michael RobbinsM8thSEN1stnewbury ac00:40:2200:40:22+00:05:39
9th

210

Nigel PopplewellM9thV402ndnewbury ac00:40:2800:40:28+00:05:45
10th

241

Matthew PembrokeM10thSEN2nd00:40:3100:40:31+00:05:48
11th

243

Stephen ElsmereM11thSEN3rdNewbury00:40:5300:40:53+00:06:10
12th

193

Ian LambournM12thV501stWhite Horse Harriers00:41:0700:41:07+00:06:24
13th

260

Dean MakarM13thV403rd00:41:5200:41:52+00:07:09
14th

186

Ian ThompsonM14thV404thBASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC00:42:2000:42:20+00:07:37
15th

38

Nigel GranthamM15thV405thPedalon.co.uk00:42:2800:42:28+00:07:45
16th

120

James BaulchM16thV406thChineham Park Running Club00:42:3200:42:32+00:07:49
17th

255

Chris PudneyM17thV502ndnewbury ac00:42:3500:42:35+00:07:52
18th

82

Geoff AndersonM18thV601stNewbury A C00:42:4800:42:48+00:08:05
19th

187

Dave WrightM19thV407thnewbury ac00:43:5900:43:59+00:09:16
20th

191

Tim AinsleyM20thV408th00:44:0400:44:04+00:09:21
21st

287

Andrew GowM21stSEN4th00:44:0500:44:05+00:09:22
22nd

135

Will GibbM22ndSEN5th00:44:2100:44:21+00:09:38
23rd

136

Matt WellsM23rdSEN6th00:44:2200:44:22+00:09:39
24th

171

Daniel WeaverM24thSEN7th00:44:2800:44:28+00:09:45
25th

237

Gary AldridgeM25thV503rd00:44:4100:44:41+00:09:58
26th

270

Peter ReeveM26thSEN8th00:45:2200:45:22+00:10:39
27th

258

Lucy HartleyF1stTOP31stnewbury ac00:45:3900:45:39+00:10:56
28th

91

Richard MorganM27thV409th45 Northcroft00:45:4600:45:46+00:11:03
29th

122

Steve DimondM28thV504th45 Northcroft00:46:0900:46:09+00:11:26
30th

77

Colin HayM29thV4010thWestbrook Wheezers00:46:1300:46:13+00:11:30
31st

233

Richard StymoreM30thV602nd00:46:1300:46:13+00:11:30
32nd

218

Owen WilliamsM31stV505th00:46:1600:46:16+00:11:33
33rd

102

Matt PottsM32ndV4011th00:46:1800:46:18+00:11:35
34th

116

Chris FeltonM33rdV4012thGardner Leader00:46:2100:46:21+00:11:38
35th

137

Stephen FerridayM34thV4013thnewbury ac00:46:4100:46:41+00:11:58
36th

89

Luke RoseM35thV4014th00:46:4300:46:43+00:12:00
37th

33

Dan BowsherM36thSEN9th00:47:1200:47:12+00:12:29
38th

195

Yasmin RyderF2ndTOP32ndnewbury ac00:47:1600:47:16+00:12:33
39th

221

John ArlidgeM37thV4015th00:47:2000:47:20+00:12:37
40th

158

James MitchellM38thV4016thCdk Global00:47:3600:47:36+00:12:53
41st

138

Mark WrefordM39thV506thCarn Runners00:47:4000:47:40+00:12:57
42nd

39

Andy VarneyM40thSEN10thnewbury ac00:47:4500:47:45+00:13:02
43rd

153

Aidan CliffordM41stSEN11thBlue Steel00:47:4500:47:45+00:13:02
44th

98

Craig RichardsonM42ndSEN12thCdk Global00:48:0000:48:00+00:13:17
45th

59

Louis HazellM43rdSEN13th00:48:0700:48:07+00:13:24
46th

110

Andy MartinM44thV4017th00:48:0800:48:08+00:13:25
47th

267

Jenny OconnorF3rdTOP33rdnewbury ac00:48:1100:48:11+00:13:28
48th

115

Nik GoldingM45thSEN14thGardner Leader00:48:1400:48:14+00:13:31
49th

145

Nat LowM46thV4018th00:48:1800:48:18+00:13:35
50th

190

Toby BunneyM47thV4019thnewbury ac00:48:2400:48:24+00:13:41
51st

227

Charlotte FowlerF4thTOP34thnewbury ac00:48:2700:48:27+00:13:44
52nd

34

Catherine TuttleF5thTOP35thnewbury ac00:48:3400:48:34+00:13:51
53rd

51

Catherine CoxF6thTOP36thNewbury Runners00:48:3700:48:37+00:13:54
54th

90

Michael GoffM48thSEN15thHighworth00:48:3800:48:38+00:13:55
55th

13

Keith PearceM49thV507th00:48:4100:48:41+00:13:58
56th

27

Paul DoneyM50thV4020th00:48:4500:48:45+00:14:02
57th

157

Peter CrozierM51stV603rd45 Northcroft00:48:4800:48:48+00:14:05
58th

48

Paul StrattonM52ndV4021stNewbury Runners00:48:4900:48:49+00:14:06
59th

283

John MurrellM53rdV508th00:48:5100:48:51+00:14:08
60th

166

Joshua WilsonM54thSEN16thCdk Global00:48:5300:48:53+00:14:10
61st

117

Tara McinnesF7thV351stGardner Leader00:48:5500:48:55+00:14:12
62nd

73

James DundasM55thV509th00:48:5600:48:56+00:14:13
63rd

35

Brian EmmsM56thV604thNewbury Runners00:49:1500:49:15+00:14:32
64th

198

ROBERT GrosseM57thSEN17th00:49:2900:49:29+00:14:46
65th

125

James AlexanderM58thSEN18th00:49:3500:49:35+00:14:52
66th

114

Christopher DaleM59thSEN19thGardner Leader00:49:4000:49:40+00:14:57
67th

49

Emily MarshallF8thSEN1stFinch Coasters00:49:4700:49:47+00:15:04
68th

251

Steve VanhinsberghM60thV4022nd00:49:4900:49:49+00:15:06
69th

22

Justin MacullumM61stV5010th00:49:5300:49:53+00:15:10
70th

201

Matthew LaddsM62ndSEN20thDulwich Runners00:50:0200:50:02+00:15:19
71st

75

Stuart TurnerM63rdSEN21st00:50:0300:50:03+00:15:20
72nd

179

Phil JonesM64thV4023rdGreenacre00:50:0900:50:09+00:15:26
73rd

108

Harry BarlowM65thSEN22nd00:50:3600:50:36+00:15:53
74th

170

Luke PierceM66thV4024th00:50:5600:50:56+00:16:13
75th

18

John OwsleyM67thV5011th00:51:0200:51:02+00:16:19
76th

224

Victoria SandarsF9thV352nd00:51:0700:51:07+00:16:24
77th

286

Will BurnettM68thSEN23rdNewbury Runners00:51:1400:51:14+00:16:31
78th

228

Kevin GregoryM69thV4025thHungerford Hares00:51:1900:51:19+00:16:36
79th

152

Nigel CliffordM70thV5012thBlue Steel00:51:2100:51:21+00:16:38
80th

67

Charlotte MccoyF10thSEN2nd00:51:2300:51:23+00:16:40
81st

263

David MansonM71stV4026th00:51:3500:51:35+00:16:52
82nd

112

Louise LetmanF11thV353rdGardner Leader00:51:3600:51:36+00:16:53
83rd

1

Paul ThorneM72ndV4027th00:51:3900:51:39+00:16:56
84th

37

David CrosbyM73rdV4028thBexhill Runners00:51:4300:51:43+00:17:00
85th

140

Kevin BallM74thV5013thCdk Global00:51:5800:51:58+00:17:15
86th

206

David AnsdellM75thV4029th00:52:2200:52:22+00:17:39
87th

289

Ian MobeyM76thV4030th00:52:2800:52:28+00:17:45
88th

28

Richard MccabeM77thV4031st00:52:2900:52:29+00:17:46
89th

109

Matthew CarterM78thV5014th00:52:3200:52:32+00:17:49
90th

264

Lee BatterseyM79thV5015th00:52:5700:52:57+00:18:14
91st

43

Joe HoskinsM80thSEN24th00:53:0200:53:02+00:18:19
92nd

101

Matt ShanahanM81stV4032nd00:53:0300:53:03+00:18:20
93rd

249

Anoy CalonM82ndV4033rd00:53:0600:53:06+00:18:23
94th

56

Matthew GodfreyM83rdV4034th00:53:1100:53:11+00:18:28
95th

2

Sebastian OwenM84thSEN25th00:53:1100:53:11+00:18:28
96th

46

Ben MatthewsM85thSEN26th00:53:1900:53:19+00:18:36
97th

36

Brian MatthewsM86thV5016th00:53:2000:53:20+00:18:37
98th

126

Kevin ThorneM87thV4035th00:53:2100:53:21+00:18:38
99th

107

Sarina CreteurF12thV354thThe Creteurs00:53:2200:53:22+00:18:39
100th

148

Tim PyattM88thV5017th00:53:2600:53:26+00:18:43
101st

154

Brendan CliffordM89thSEN27thBlue Steel00:53:2700:53:27+00:18:44
102nd

200

Mark HangerM90thSEN28th00:53:2800:53:28+00:18:45
103rd

78

Rachel HarwoodF13thSEN3rd00:53:2900:53:29+00:18:46
104th

291

Jay SmithM91stSEN29thHatch Warren Runners00:53:3200:53:32+00:18:49
105th

211

Stephen LambM92ndV4036thHatch Warren Runners00:53:3700:53:37+00:18:54
106th

225

Warren Vaughn GrahamM93rdSEN30th00:53:3800:53:38+00:18:55
107th

182

Jason TillenM94thV4037thNewbury Runners00:53:3900:53:39+00:18:56
108th

181

Danny HuszarikM95thV4038thNewbury Runners00:53:3900:53:39+00:18:56
109th

21

Steven BrownM96thV5018th00:53:4200:53:42+00:18:59
110th

232

Katie FieldingF14thSEN4thNewby Ac00:53:4300:53:43+00:19:00
111st

99

Andy JonesM97thSEN31stTeam Lucky00:53:4900:53:49+00:19:06
112nd

44

Neil BrownM98thSEN32nd00:54:0700:54:07+00:19:24
113rd

284

Felicity ArdenF15thV355th00:54:1000:54:10+00:19:27
114th

173

Mark WestallM99thV4039th00:54:1300:54:13+00:19:30
115th

128

David ReesM100thV605th00:54:1600:54:16+00:19:33
116th

58

Graham HazellM101stV5019th00:54:1700:54:17+00:19:34
117th

178

Jo MccluskeyF16thV356th00:54:2400:54:24+00:19:41
118th

156

Richard ClowesM102ndV4040th00:54:3000:54:30+00:19:47
119th

276

Ian ReesM103rdV5020thWhite Horse Harriers00:54:3100:54:31+00:19:48
120th

25

Mark QuaintanceM104thV4041st00:54:3200:54:32+00:19:49
121st

52

Chris CoxM105thV4042nd00:54:3700:54:37+00:19:54
122nd

150

Piers McgrandleM106thV4043rd00:54:3800:54:38+00:19:55
123rd

7

Charlie HughesF17thV357thEyes Wide Open00:54:4300:54:43+00:20:00
124th

118

Rachel BennettF18thV358thWhite Horse Harriers00:54:4600:54:46+00:20:03
125th

167

Robert BeagleyM107thSEN33rdGreenham Park Run00:54:5500:54:55+00:20:12
126th

47

Martin JezzardM108thV4044thNewbury Runners00:55:0200:55:02+00:20:19
127th

151

Jennifer McgrandleF19thV359th00:55:1100:55:11+00:20:28
128th

88

David CalvertM109thV4045th00:55:1700:55:17+00:20:34
129th

188

Gary PretloveM110thV4046th00:55:3400:55:34+00:20:51
130th

250

Chris CarrM111stSEN34th00:55:5100:55:51+00:21:08
131st

70

Simon AtkinsonM112ndV4047th00:55:5600:55:56+00:21:13
132nd

194

Vicky AdamsF20thV3510th00:55:5600:55:56+00:21:13
133rd

172

George WestallM113rdSEN35th00:55:5700:55:57+00:21:14
134th

272

Pip JacksonF21st00:56:0100:56:01+00:21:18
135th

271

Andrew JacksonM114thV4048th00:56:0200:56:02+00:21:19
136th

20

Sam MasonM115thSEN36th00:56:0600:56:06+00:21:23
137th

93

Meurig LloydM116thSEN37th00:56:0700:56:07+00:21:24
138th

95

Neil MurphyM117thSEN38th00:56:1400:56:14+00:21:31
139th

142

Kimberley MaalcolmsonF22ndSEN5th00:56:1400:56:14+00:21:31
140th

100

Sara PopeF23rdV3511thTeam Fluffy00:56:2400:56:24+00:21:41
141st

11

Robyn BrownF24thSEN6th00:56:3400:56:34+00:21:51
142nd

8

LINDSEY DurrantF25thSEN7thEyes Wide Open00:56:3900:56:39+00:21:56
143rd

196

Caitlin CliffordF26thSEN8thBlue Steel00:56:4000:56:40+00:21:57
144th

236

Jerry RolfeM118thV5021st00:56:4700:56:47+00:22:04
145th

60

Graham ShelmerdineM119thV606th00:56:5600:56:56+00:22:13
146th

32

Terry FullerM120thV607th00:57:0700:57:07+00:22:24
147th

45

Samantha SaulF27thSEN9th00:57:1800:57:18+00:22:35
148th

275

Jo BakerF28thV3512th00:57:2200:57:22+00:22:39
149th

266

Jay StewartM121stV4049thNewbury Runners00:57:2500:57:25+00:22:42
150th

285

Jackie LangleyF29thV3513th00:57:3200:57:32+00:22:49
151st

252

Jeanette BritonF30thV3514th00:57:3500:57:35+00:22:52
152nd

274

Chris HummerM122ndV4050th00:57:3700:57:37+00:22:54
153rd

226

Katie PearnF31stSEN10th00:57:4400:57:44+00:23:01
154th

279

Stuart FieldingM123rdV4051st00:57:4800:57:48+00:23:05
155th

147

Michael PeateM124thV4052nd00:57:5200:57:52+00:23:09
156th

17

Katerina BirchF32ndV3515th00:57:5300:57:53+00:23:10
157th

81

Ben WrightM125thV4053rd00:57:5800:57:58+00:23:15
158th

259

Richard Talbot-williamsM126thV4054th00:58:0900:58:09+00:23:26
159th

199

Simon HallidayM127thV4055th00:58:2300:58:23+00:23:40
160th

127

Polly BailyF33rdV3516th00:58:2700:58:27+00:23:44
161st

143

Susan RidgeonF34thV3517th00:58:2900:58:29+00:23:46
162nd

87

Charlotte WintonF35thV3518thnewbury ac00:58:3400:58:34+00:23:51
163rd

68

June FrithF36thV501stHungerford Hares00:58:3600:58:36+00:23:53
164th

164

Valerie HouillonF37thV502nd00:58:4000:58:40+00:23:57
165th

185

Amy NutlandF38thSEN11th00:58:4100:58:41+00:23:58
166th

71

George BiggsM128thSEN39thTEAM KENNET00:58:4200:58:42+00:23:59
167th

160

Raj RoyM129thSEN40th00:58:5200:58:52+00:24:09
168th

192

Anna BaileyF39thSEN12th00:58:5200:58:52+00:24:09
169th

94

Emma JacksonF40thSEN13th00:58:5500:58:55+00:24:12
170th

121

William BrailsfordM130thV5022nd00:58:5600:58:56+00:24:13
171st

155

Mark CooterM131stV5023rdPortsmouth Triathletes00:58:5700:58:57+00:24:14
172nd

253

Carrie CollinsF41stV3519th00:59:0400:59:04+00:24:21
173rd

84

Hannah CameronF42ndSEN14th00:59:0600:59:06+00:24:23
174th

177

Chris BirchM132ndV4056thDidcot Runners00:59:0700:59:07+00:24:24
175th

31

Ian BeveridgeM133rdV5024th00:59:1100:59:11+00:24:28
176th

103

Michele PurcellF43rdV3520thNewbury Runners00:59:1300:59:13+00:24:30
177th

61

Catherine CliftonF44thV503rd00:59:1600:59:16+00:24:33
178th

96

Louisa HoughtonF45thV3521st00:59:1900:59:19+00:24:36
179th

273

Alexandra ReeveF46thSEN15th00:59:2800:59:28+00:24:45
180th

282

Andrea FosterF47thV3522nd00:59:5900:59:59+00:25:16
181st

111

Stuart DurrantM134thV5025thGardner Leader01:00:2001:00:20+00:25:37
182nd

223

Paul HookM135thSEN41st01:00:2001:00:20+00:25:37
183rd

262

Hatley FletcherF48thV3523rd01:00:2001:00:20+00:25:37
184th

290

Sam FirthM136thSEN42nd01:00:3601:00:36+00:25:53
185th

214

Lorin LafaveF49thV3524th01:00:4001:00:40+00:25:57
186th

213

Simon GoodwinM137thV4057th01:00:4001:00:40+00:25:57
187th

231

Karin NeilmannF50thV3525th01:01:0601:01:06+00:26:23
188th

235

Ian BeckettM138thV5026th01:01:2601:01:26+00:26:43
189th

197

Andrew SladenM139thV5027thBerkshire Hash House Harriers01:01:5201:01:52+00:27:09
190th

244

Helen GrimblebyF51stV3526th01:01:5401:01:54+00:27:11
191st

209

Kinga WhiteF52ndV3527th01:02:0101:02:01+00:27:18
192nd

203

Andrew BowskillM140thSEN43rdCdk Global01:02:1201:02:12+00:27:29
193rd

229

Jenny KitchenF53rdV3528thReading Joggers01:02:1901:02:19+00:27:36
194th

66

Karen MccoyF54thV3529th01:02:2101:02:21+00:27:38
195th

106

Erwan CreteurM141stSEN44thThe Creteurs01:02:2601:02:26+00:27:43
196th

133

David LivingstoneM142ndV5028th01:02:3201:02:32+00:27:49
197th

19

David MasonM143rdV5029th01:02:3701:02:37+00:27:54
198th

14

Lorraine PearceF55thV504th01:02:3901:02:39+00:27:56
199th

230

Pete CunninghamM144thSEN45th01:02:4901:02:49+00:28:06
200th

144

Jo PeateF56thV3530th01:02:5901:02:59+00:28:16
201st

268

Des FieldingM145thSEN46th01:03:1601:03:16+00:28:33
202nd

165

Emma BonhamF57thV3531stCdk Global01:03:2201:03:22+00:28:39
203rd

234

Peter FutersM146thV5030th01:03:4301:03:43+00:29:00
204th

174

John SharpM147thSEN47th01:03:4901:03:49+00:29:06
205th

256

Toby CrossM148thSEN48th01:03:5601:03:56+00:29:13
206th

216

Katie GallopF58thV3532nd01:04:2201:04:22+00:29:39
207th

113

Becky ReillyF59thSEN16thGardner Leader01:04:3601:04:36+00:29:53
208th

62

Edward ShamblerM149thSEN49th01:04:3701:04:37+00:29:54
209th

16

Robert AldermanM150thV4058th01:04:4001:04:40+00:29:57
210th

212

Bel PertweeF60thV3533rd01:04:5401:04:54+00:30:11
211st

132

Tasha OpenshawF61stSEN17th01:05:0201:05:02+00:30:19
212nd

202

Trudi FarringtonF62ndV3534th01:05:0901:05:09+00:30:26
213rd

161

Sally BadenF63rdV505th01:05:2001:05:20+00:30:37
214th

130

Emily CardnoF64thSEN18th01:05:2401:05:24+00:30:41
215th

207

Jessica ConnellyF65thSEN19th01:05:2501:05:25+00:30:42
216th

222

Stephamnie FlandersF66thV3535th01:05:4401:05:44+00:31:01
217th

79

Rachael MckelveyF67thSEN20th01:05:5501:05:55+00:31:12
218th

288

Zoe SmithF68thV3536th01:06:0201:06:02+00:31:19
219th

149

Gillian Avery-smartF69thSEN21st01:06:0501:06:05+00:31:22
220th

9

RACHEL BlakeF70thV3537thEyes Wide Open01:06:0701:06:07+00:31:24
221st

163

Rus FosterM151stSEN50th01:06:1401:06:14+00:31:31
222nd

29

Alan AylottM152ndV4059th01:06:1801:06:18+00:31:35
223rd

85

Angus CameronM153rdV4060th01:06:2501:06:25+00:31:42
224th

57

Julia GodfreyF71stV3538th01:07:1201:07:12+00:32:29
225th

176

Emma LuckingF72ndSEN22nd01:07:4401:07:44+00:33:01
226th

15

Paula AldermanF73rdV506th01:07:5501:07:55+00:33:12
227th

159

Suse HarrisonF74thV3539th01:08:0801:08:08+00:33:25
228th

105

Geoffrey JacksonM154thV608thDidcot Runners01:08:1901:08:19+00:33:36
229th

175

Richard LuckingM155thV5031st01:08:2001:08:20+00:33:37
230th

257

Samantha IngramF75thSEN23rd01:08:2601:08:26+00:33:43
231st

180

Jennie BrownF76thV3540thCdk Global01:08:2701:08:27+00:33:44
232nd

134

Maura LivingstoneF77thV3541st01:08:5001:08:50+00:34:07
233rd

104

Karen SweetF78thV3542nd01:08:5801:08:58+00:34:15
234th

242

Emily ClarkeF79thV3543rdNewbury Park Runners01:09:3401:09:34+00:34:51
235th

139

Minnie ReedF80thV507thCarn Runners01:09:3901:09:39+00:34:56
236th

265

Bill WeaverM156thV609th01:10:0801:10:08+00:35:25
237th

129

Phillippa CardnoF81stV3544th01:10:2701:10:27+00:35:44
238th

97

Kimberley HarcombeF82ndSEN24th01:11:1501:11:15+00:36:32
239th

146

Tom MoffattM157thV4061st01:11:2201:11:22+00:36:39
240th

278

Sian CarganF83rdSEN25th01:11:4201:11:42+00:36:59
241st

86

Elizabeth CameronF84thV3545th01:11:4701:11:47+00:37:04
242nd

261

Anne AstonF85thV508th01:12:0501:12:05+00:37:22
243rd

131

Caron SandhuF86thV3546th01:12:4101:12:41+00:37:58
244th

239

Abby AldridgeF87thSEN26th01:12:4401:12:44+00:38:01
245th

277

Mick FutcherM158thV5032nd01:12:4501:12:45+00:38:02
246th

123

Ian BinnsM159thSEN51st01:13:0501:13:05+00:38:22
247th

280

George GatranvisonM160thV5033rd01:13:0601:13:06+00:38:23
248th

63

Sam CalderF88thV3547th01:13:1501:13:15+00:38:32
249th

64

Rachel WilsonF89thSEN27th01:13:1501:13:15+00:38:32
250th

141

Anne StevensF90thV509th01:13:1701:13:17+00:38:34
251st

162

Nicola SouthwellF91stV3548th01:13:3901:13:39+00:38:56
252nd

30

Angelika RiveroF92ndV3549th01:14:2701:14:27+00:39:44
253rd

215

Emma Talbot-williamsF93rdV3550th01:14:5501:14:55+00:40:12
254th

254

Sue CarrF94thV3551st01:15:4301:15:43+00:41:00
255th

92

Katherine JohnstonF95thV3552nd01:15:4901:15:49+00:41:06
256th

217

Denise MatthewsF96thV5010thNewbury Runners01:15:4901:15:49+00:41:06
257th

238

Tracy AldridgeF97thV5011th01:18:2801:18:28+00:43:45
258th

269

Debbie AverF98thSEN28thnewbury ac01:19:0901:19:09+00:44:26
259th

246

Ian FreitagM161stSEN52ndnewbury ac01:22:5001:22:50+00:48:07
260th

245

Donna BainesF99thSEN29th01:22:5101:22:51+00:48:08
261st

42

Sarah HoskinsF100thSEN30th01:23:2101:23:21+00:48:38
262nd

220

Julie WingF101stV601stReading Road Runners01:25:1201:25:12+00:50:29
263rd

219

Stephen WingM162ndV6010thReading Road Runners01:29:3401:29:34+00:54:51