Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 204 | GARETH WATKINS | M | TOP3 | Hillingdon | 00:34:43 | |
2 | 205 | PAUL WILEMAN | M | TOP3 | White Horse Harriers | 00:36:03 | |
3 | 50 | James CRAGGS | M | TOP3 | newbury ac | 00:36:41 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
27 | 258 | Lucy Hartley | F | TOP3 | newbury ac | 00:45:39 | |
38 | 195 | Yasmin Ryder | F | TOP3 | newbury ac | 00:47:16 | |
47 | 267 | Jenny Oconnor | F | TOP3 | newbury ac | 00:48:11 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 204 | GARETH WATKINS | M | TOP3 | Hillingdon | 00:34:43 | |
2 | 205 | PAUL WILEMAN | M | TOP3 | White Horse Harriers | 00:36:03 | |
3 | 50 | James CRAGGS | M | TOP3 | newbury ac | 00:36:41 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "TOP3" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 204 | GARETH WATKINS | M | TOP3 | Hillingdon | 00:34:43 | |
2 | 205 | PAUL WILEMAN | M | TOP3 | White Horse Harriers | 00:36:03 | |
3 | 50 | James CRAGGS | M | TOP3 | newbury ac | 00:36:41 | |
27 | 258 | Lucy Hartley | F | TOP3 | newbury ac | 00:45:39 | |
38 | 195 | Yasmin Ryder | F | TOP3 | newbury ac | 00:47:16 | |
47 | 267 | Jenny Oconnor | F | TOP3 | newbury ac | 00:48:11 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 281 | Wayne Lillis | M | V40 | newbury ac | 00:40:01 | |
9 | 210 | Nigel POPPLEWELL | M | V40 | newbury ac | 00:40:28 | |
13 | 260 | Dean Makar | M | V40 | 00:41:52 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "SEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 119 | Michael ROBBINS | M | SEN | newbury ac | 00:40:22 | |
10 | 241 | Matthew Pembroke | M | SEN | 00:40:31 | ||
11 | 243 | Stephen Elsmere | M | SEN | Newbury | 00:40:53 | |
67 | 49 | Emily MARSHALL | F | SEN | Finch Coasters | 00:49:47 | |
80 | 67 | Charlotte MCCOY | F | SEN | 00:51:23 | ||
103 | 78 | Rachel HARWOOD | F | SEN | 00:53:29 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
12 | 193 | Ian LAMBOURN | M | V50 | White Horse Harriers | 00:41:07 | |
17 | 255 | Chris Pudney | M | V50 | newbury ac | 00:42:35 | |
25 | 237 | Gary Aldridge | M | V50 | 00:44:41 | ||
163 | 68 | June FRITH | F | V50 | Hungerford Hares | 00:58:36 | |
164 | 164 | Valerie HOUILLON | F | V50 | 00:58:40 | ||
177 | 61 | Catherine CLIFTON | F | V50 | 00:59:16 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
18 | 82 | Geoff ANDERSON | M | V60 | Newbury A C | 00:42:48 | |
31 | 233 | Richard Stymore | M | V60 | 00:46:13 | ||
57 | 157 | Peter CROZIER | M | V60 | 45 Northcroft | 00:48:48 | |
262 | 220 | Julie Wing | F | V60 | Reading Road Runners | 01:25:12 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
61 | 117 | Tara MCINNES | F | V35 | Gardner Leader | 00:48:55 | |
76 | 224 | Victoria Sandars | F | V35 | 00:51:07 | ||
82 | 112 | Louise LETMAN | F | V35 | Gardner Leader | 00:51:36 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
134 | 272 | Pip Jackson | F | 00:56:01 |