Maxifuel Duathlon & Runs - Race 3 2015

Mar
22
2015

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

10k

Running | 2015-03-22 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (73 in total)
1st

220

Richard OstellM1st30-341stGateshead Harriers00:00:0000:36:06-
5km 00:17:45 | Run2 00:36:06
2nd

168

Stephen BarrittM2nd30-342nd00:00:0000:38:57-
5km 00:19:22 | Run2 00:38:57
3rd

225

Alex PapadopoulosM3rd25-291st00:00:0000:40:34-
5km 00:20:16 | Run2 00:40:34
4th

241

ANDREW ShirleyM4th45-491st00:00:0000:40:51-
5km 00:20:24 | Run2 00:40:51
5th

176

Chris CookM5th25-292nd00:00:0000:42:57-
5km 00:20:52 | Run2 00:42:57
6th

217

RICHARD NotleyM6th30-343rd00:00:0000:44:35-
5km 00:21:58 | Run2 00:44:35
7th

219

Matthew O'neilM7th25-293rd00:00:0000:45:24-
5km 00:22:26 | Run2 00:45:24
8th

252

Keith WishartM8th50-541st00:00:0000:47:13-
5km 00:23:43 | Run2 00:47:13
9th

207

SIMON MartynM9th45-492nd00:00:0000:47:36-
5km 00:23:18 | Run2 00:47:36
10th

189

Peter HarversonM10th40-441st00:00:0000:47:45-
5km 00:23:39 | Run2 00:47:45
11th

181

Gary DormandM11th45-493rd00:00:0000:48:09-
5km 00:23:16 | Run2 00:48:09
12th

173

Patrick CabeyM12th30-344th00:00:0000:48:22-
5km 00:23:42 | Run2 00:48:22
13th

417

James CollinsM13th30-345th00:00:0000:48:35-
5km 00:23:17 | Run2 00:48:35
14th

200

Anastasia KershawF1st40-441st00:00:0000:48:59-
5km 00:24:13 | Run2 00:48:59
15th

190

Steve HennessyM14th35-391st00:00:0000:49:12-
5km 00:24:49 | Run2 00:49:12
16th

205

David LoughlinM15th30-346th00:00:0000:49:28-
5km 00:25:05 | Run2 00:49:28
17th

174

Gillian CavellF2nd55-591stDulwich Park Runners00:00:0000:50:16-
5km 00:25:34 | Run2 00:50:16
18th

240

Helena ShirleyF3rd45-491st00:00:0000:50:44-
5km 00:25:53 | Run2 00:50:44
19th

169

Mark BeckinsaleM16th45-494th00:00:0000:50:57-
5km 00:25:53 | Run2 00:50:57
20th

199

LESLEY KernaghanF4th60-641stBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD00:00:0000:51:46-
5km 00:25:58 | Run2 00:51:46
21st

247

Matthew TebbitM17th00:00:0000:51:57-
5km 00:24:56 | Run2 00:51:57
22nd

194

Alistair Jayne-coupeM18th45-495th00:00:0000:52:28-
5km 00:25:23 | Run2 00:52:28
23rd

163

Charles AlmondM19th40-442nd00:00:0000:52:33-
5km 00:25:53 | Run2 00:52:33
24th

415

Jade ColemanF5th25-291st00:00:0000:52:42-
5km 00:25:25 | Run2 00:52:42
25th

216

Clare NielandF6th40-442nd00:00:0000:52:52-
5km 00:26:07 | Run2 00:52:52
26th

212

Nicky MellingsF7th45-492nd00:00:0000:53:05-
5km 00:26:29 | Run2 00:53:05
27th

185

Martin HalsteadM20th50-542nd00:00:0000:53:44-
5km 00:26:07 | Run2 00:53:44
28th

234

Katie RoseF8th30-341st00:00:0000:54:22-
5km 00:27:02 | Run2 00:54:22
29th

202

Jan KinaszM21st50-543rd00:00:0000:54:26-
5km 00:27:03 | Run2 00:54:26
30th

208

Steve MathiesonM22nd55-591stBearbrook Running Club00:00:0000:54:30-
5km 00:27:37 | Run2 00:54:30
31st

201

Vicky KinaszF9th40-443rd00:00:0000:54:37-
5km 00:27:02 | Run2 00:54:37
32nd

177

Jacquie CreedF10th50-541stBearbrook00:00:0000:54:49-
5km 00:27:37 | Run2 00:54:49
33rd

193

Kerry HyattF11th30-342nd00:00:0000:54:50-
5km 00:27:46 | Run2 00:54:50
34th

249

Abbi WatsonF12th35-391st00:00:0000:55:30-
5km 00:27:45 | Run2 00:55:30
35th

191

HELEN HickmanF13th40-444th00:00:0000:55:57-
5km 00:28:05 | Run2 00:55:57
36th

228

Nikki PhillipsF14th35-392nd00:00:0000:55:59-
5km 00:28:02 | Run2 00:55:59
37th

412

Darren AdamsM23rd50-544th00:00:0000:56:11-
5km 00:28:00 | Run2 00:56:11
38th

236

Laura SaxbyF15th30-343rd00:00:0000:56:22-
5km 00:29:38 | Run2 00:56:22
39th

211

Louisa MeadF16th40-445th00:00:0000:56:24-
5km 00:28:09 | Run2 00:56:24
40th

210

Laurence McnaughtonM24th30-347th00:00:0000:56:40-
5km 00:29:46 | Run2 00:56:40
41st

244

Andrew TaskerM25th25-294th00:00:0000:57:03-
5km 00:29:33 | Run2 00:57:03
42nd

170

Charlotte BrearleyF17th25-292nd00:00:0000:57:05-
5km 00:29:34 | Run2 00:57:05
43rd

162

Charlotte AllenF18th45-493rd00:00:0000:57:15-
5km 00:28:34 | Run2 00:57:15
44th

178

James DavenallM26th30-348th00:00:0000:57:36-
5km 00:28:09 | Run2 00:57:36
45th

251

JANE WilkinsonF19th40-446th00:00:0000:57:55-
5km 00:28:45 | Run2 00:57:55
46th

214

Maryann MorrisF20th35-393rd00:00:0000:58:14-
5km 00:31:00 | Run2 00:58:14
47th

215

Jess NaidooM27th30-349thManalive00:00:0000:58:32-
5km 00:28:38 | Run2 00:58:32
48th

188

Serena HarrapF21st35-394th00:00:0000:59:01-
5km 00:30:06 | Run2 00:59:01
49th

209

Beth MccordF22nd20-241st00:00:0000:59:20-
5km 00:28:47 | Run2 00:59:20
50th

175

Martin ChambersM28th60-641st00:00:0001:00:21-
5km 00:29:59 | Run2 01:00:21
51st

218

Claire NotleyF23rd30-344th00:00:0001:01:40-
5km 00:30:14 | Run2 01:01:40
52nd

172

CLIVE BroomeM29th45-496th00:00:0001:02:07-
5km 00:30:21 | Run2 01:02:07
53rd

246

Lucy TebbitF24th40-447th00:00:0001:02:48-
5km 00:31:19 | Run2 01:02:48
54th

166

Kate AxonF25th45-494th00:00:0001:03:20-
5km 00:31:14 | Run2 01:03:20
55th

183

Isard HaasakkerM30th45-497th00:00:0001:04:01-
5km 00:32:15 | Run2 01:04:01
56th

242

Karen SkinnerF26th35-395th00:00:0001:04:53-
5km 00:32:28 | Run2 01:04:53
57th

221

Ben OstellM31st20-241st00:00:0001:05:10-
5km 00:32:46 | Run2 01:05:10
58th

238

Liz SellickF27th35-396th00:00:0001:05:34-
5km 00:32:23 | Run2 01:05:34
59th

196

Kirstie JonesF28th45-495th00:00:0001:05:49-
5km 00:32:27 | Run2 01:05:49
60th

213

Paul MillerM32nd40-443rd00:00:0001:07:14-
5km 00:32:00 | Run2 01:07:14
61st

224

Bethan PaiceF29th30-345th00:00:0001:07:41-
5km 00:33:50 | Run2 01:07:41
62nd

248

Laura ThomasF30th30-346th00:00:0001:07:41-
5km 00:33:50 | Run2 01:07:41
63rd

250

Karla WhitneyF31st30-347th00:00:0001:07:47-
5km 00:32:25 | Run2 01:07:47
64th

422

Aakash MavaniM33rd30-3410th00:00:0001:08:05-
5km 00:34:41 | Run2 01:08:05
65th

165

Alison AurnhammerF32nd45-496th00:00:0001:08:43-
5km 00:33:41 | Run2 01:08:43
66th

197

Sara Jane JonesF33rd20-242nd00:00:0001:08:52-
5km 00:33:30 | Run2 01:08:52
67th

227

Charlotte PayneF34th25-293rd00:00:0001:09:08-
5km 00:34:26 | Run2 01:09:08
68th

233

Marianne RandolphF35th25-294th00:00:0001:09:08-
5km 00:34:26 | Run2 01:09:08
69th

198

Neil KempM34th40-444th00:00:0001:10:28-
5km 00:34:01 | Run2 01:10:28
70th

195

Rebecca Jayne-coupeF36th16-191st00:00:0001:12:01-
5km 00:35:02 | Run2 01:12:01
71st

239

Catherine SendallF37th30-348th00:00:0001:12:23-
5km 00:33:45 | Run2 01:12:23
72nd

180

Su Dean-ostellF38th35-397th00:00:0001:23:39-
5km 00:41:03 | Run2 01:23:39
73rd

235

Sally RoyF39th25-295th00:00:0001:23:40-
5km 00:41:03 | Run2 01:23:40
Withdrawn during race (1 in total)
-

187

Nicole HardimanF25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
5km 00:33:59
Started and running (3 in total)
-

231

Stephen RamsayM45-49Maidenhead Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
5km 00:56:44
-

223

Jon OuldM45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
5km 00:22:47