Maxifuel Duathlon & Runs - Race 3 2015

Mar
22
2015

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

10k

Running | 2015-03-22 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (73 in total)
1st

220

Richard OstellM1st30-341stGateshead Harriers00:00:0000:36:06-
2nd

168

Stephen BarrittM2nd30-342nd00:00:0000:38:57-
3rd

225

Alex PapadopoulosM3rd25-291st00:00:0000:40:34-
4th

241

ANDREW ShirleyM4th45-491st00:00:0000:40:51-
5th

176

Chris CookM5th25-292nd00:00:0000:42:57-
6th

217

RICHARD NotleyM6th30-343rd00:00:0000:44:35-
7th

219

Matthew O'neilM7th25-293rd00:00:0000:45:24-
8th

252

Keith WishartM8th50-541st00:00:0000:47:13-
9th

207

SIMON MartynM9th45-492nd00:00:0000:47:36-
10th

189

Peter HarversonM10th40-441st00:00:0000:47:45-
11th

181

Gary DormandM11th45-493rd00:00:0000:48:09-
12th

173

Patrick CabeyM12th30-344th00:00:0000:48:22-
13th

417

James CollinsM13th30-345th00:00:0000:48:35-
14th

200

Anastasia KershawF1st40-441st00:00:0000:48:59-
15th

190

Steve HennessyM14th35-391st00:00:0000:49:12-
16th

205

David LoughlinM15th30-346th00:00:0000:49:28-
17th

174

Gillian CavellF2nd55-591stDulwich Park Runners00:00:0000:50:16-
18th

240

Helena ShirleyF3rd45-491st00:00:0000:50:44-
19th

169

Mark BeckinsaleM16th45-494th00:00:0000:50:57-
20th

199

LESLEY KernaghanF4th60-641stBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD00:00:0000:51:46-
21st

247

Matthew TebbitM17th00:00:0000:51:57-
22nd

194

Alistair Jayne-coupeM18th45-495th00:00:0000:52:28-
23rd

163

Charles AlmondM19th40-442nd00:00:0000:52:33-
24th

415

Jade ColemanF5th25-291st00:00:0000:52:42-
25th

216

Clare NielandF6th40-442nd00:00:0000:52:52-
26th

212

Nicky MellingsF7th45-492nd00:00:0000:53:05-
27th

185

Martin HalsteadM20th50-542nd00:00:0000:53:44-
28th

234

Katie RoseF8th30-341st00:00:0000:54:22-
29th

202

Jan KinaszM21st50-543rd00:00:0000:54:26-
30th

208

Steve MathiesonM22nd55-591stBearbrook Running Club00:00:0000:54:30-
31st

201

Vicky KinaszF9th40-443rd00:00:0000:54:37-
32nd

177

Jacquie CreedF10th50-541stBearbrook00:00:0000:54:49-
33rd

193

Kerry HyattF11th30-342nd00:00:0000:54:50-
34th

249

Abbi WatsonF12th35-391st00:00:0000:55:30-
35th

191

HELEN HickmanF13th40-444th00:00:0000:55:57-
36th

228

Nikki PhillipsF14th35-392nd00:00:0000:55:59-
37th

412

Darren AdamsM23rd50-544th00:00:0000:56:11-
38th

236

Laura SaxbyF15th30-343rd00:00:0000:56:22-
39th

211

Louisa MeadF16th40-445th00:00:0000:56:24-
40th

210

Laurence McnaughtonM24th30-347th00:00:0000:56:40-
41st

244

Andrew TaskerM25th25-294th00:00:0000:57:03-
42nd

170

Charlotte BrearleyF17th25-292nd00:00:0000:57:05-
43rd

162

Charlotte AllenF18th45-493rd00:00:0000:57:15-
44th

178

James DavenallM26th30-348th00:00:0000:57:36-
45th

251

JANE WilkinsonF19th40-446th00:00:0000:57:55-
46th

214

Maryann MorrisF20th35-393rd00:00:0000:58:14-
47th

215

Jess NaidooM27th30-349thManalive00:00:0000:58:32-
48th

188

Serena HarrapF21st35-394th00:00:0000:59:01-
49th

209

Beth MccordF22nd20-241st00:00:0000:59:20-
50th

175

Martin ChambersM28th60-641st00:00:0001:00:21-
51st

218

Claire NotleyF23rd30-344th00:00:0001:01:40-
52nd

172

CLIVE BroomeM29th45-496th00:00:0001:02:07-
53rd

246

Lucy TebbitF24th40-447th00:00:0001:02:48-
54th

166

Kate AxonF25th45-494th00:00:0001:03:20-
55th

183

Isard HaasakkerM30th45-497th00:00:0001:04:01-
56th

242

Karen SkinnerF26th35-395th00:00:0001:04:53-
57th

221

Ben OstellM31st20-241st00:00:0001:05:10-
58th

238

Liz SellickF27th35-396th00:00:0001:05:34-
59th

196

Kirstie JonesF28th45-495th00:00:0001:05:49-
60th

213

Paul MillerM32nd40-443rd00:00:0001:07:14-
61st

224

Bethan PaiceF29th30-345th00:00:0001:07:41-
62nd

248

Laura ThomasF30th30-346th00:00:0001:07:41-
63rd

250

Karla WhitneyF31st30-347th00:00:0001:07:47-
64th

422

Aakash MavaniM33rd30-3410th00:00:0001:08:05-
65th

165

Alison AurnhammerF32nd45-496th00:00:0001:08:43-
66th

197

Sara Jane JonesF33rd20-242nd00:00:0001:08:52-
67th

227

Charlotte PayneF34th25-293rd00:00:0001:09:08-
68th

233

Marianne RandolphF35th25-294th00:00:0001:09:08-
69th

198

Neil KempM34th40-444th00:00:0001:10:28-
70th

195

Rebecca Jayne-coupeF36th16-191st00:00:0001:12:01-
71st

239

Catherine SendallF37th30-348th00:00:0001:12:23-
72nd

180

Su Dean-ostellF38th35-397th00:00:0001:23:39-
73rd

235

Sally RoyF39th25-295th00:00:0001:23:40-
Withdrawn during race (1 in total)
-

187

Nicole HardimanF25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
Started and running (3 in total)
-

223

Jon OuldM45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

231

Stephen RamsayM45-49Maidenhead Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-