Derby Triathlon 2015

Sep
13
2015

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — Pool Swim

  • 18 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range20 - 100
per entrant£45.00
Affiliation Discount£5.00

Organiser

PMA Racing

Contact details

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2015-09-13 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range20 - 100
per entrant£45.00
Affiliation Discount£5.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (444 in total)
1st

1

Carl ShawM1stwinners1stRacetime Events Triathlon Club00:52:09-
Swim 00:05:24 | T1 00:00:36 | Cycle 00:28:28 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:17:02
2nd

3

Andy TarryM2ndwinners2ndTri Camp Tfn Rt00:52:52+00:00:43
Swim 00:06:15 | T1 00:00:46 | Cycle 00:28:45 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:16:28
3rd

5

Ian SmithM3rdwinners3rdTri Camp Tfn Rt00:54:15+00:02:06
Swim 00:06:09 | T1 00:00:35 | Cycle 00:29:27 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:17:24
4th

4

Djalil BaiouM4thM30-341stTri Camp Tfn Rt00:55:27+00:03:18
Swim 00:06:36 | T1 00:00:40 | Cycle 00:30:07 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:17:25
5th

10

James TurnerM5thM30-342ndBike-fit.co.uk00:55:42+00:03:33
Swim 00:06:55 | T1 00:00:34 | Cycle 00:28:13 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:19:13
6th

11

Alex MeadM6thM30-343rdMVH Triathlon Club00:56:11+00:04:02
Swim 00:06:12 | T1 00:00:42 | Cycle 00:29:00 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:19:35
7th

28

Richard JamiesonM7thM40-441stHctc-Deuno00:57:59+00:05:50
Swim 00:08:05 | T1 00:00:46 | Cycle 00:29:51 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:18:36
8th

79

Ian CouchM8thM25-291stDERBY TRI00:58:13+00:06:04
Swim 00:06:30 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:31:35 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:18:25
9th

515

Hayden SmedleyM9thM30-344thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:58:51+00:06:42
Swim 00:08:55 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 00:29:01 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:18:40
10th

26

Simon OldacreM10thM45-491stM2 Coaching00:59:05+00:06:56
Swim 00:08:02 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle 00:29:50 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:19:41
11th

40

Alistair GowerM11thM35-391stMVH Triathlon Club00:59:09+00:07:00
Swim 00:07:03 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle 00:31:08 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:19:16
12th

19

Daniel HallM12thM30-345thTEAM KENNET00:59:14+00:07:05
Swim 00:07:03 | T1 00:00:42 | Cycle 00:31:37 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:19:01
13th

25

Steve EmertonM13thM40-442ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:59:15+00:07:06
Swim 00:07:11 | T1 00:00:37 | Cycle 00:32:12 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:18:33
14th

13

Ben Thomas SlevinM14thMJ1st00:59:16+00:07:07
Swim 00:05:40 | T1 00:00:40 | Cycle 00:32:20 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:19:33
15th

9

Lloyd BebbingtonM15thM20-241stNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:59:28+00:07:19
Swim 00:06:14 | T1 00:00:41 | Cycle 00:31:36 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:20:12
16th

7

Steven PaineM16thM40-443rdTri Camp Tfn Rt00:59:49+00:07:40
Swim 00:06:07 | T1 00:00:43 | Cycle 00:31:50 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:20:18
17th

48

Matthew WagstaffeM17thM45-492ndMVH Triathlon Club00:59:51+00:07:42
Swim 00:07:52 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:31:53 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:18:09
18th

39

Bruno NikoloffM18thM50-541stCharnwood Triathlon Club01:00:10+00:08:01
Swim 00:07:24 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:32:56 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:17:58
19th

14

Ben RhodesM19thM20-242ndBelper 10:2001:00:41+00:08:32
Swim 00:06:30 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 00:34:20 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:18:12
20th

21

Stefan HogganM20thM20-243rdEast Fife Tri Club01:00:55+00:08:46
Swim 00:06:37 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:31:43 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:20:20
21st

12

Phil WestmorlandM21stM35-392nd01:01:06+00:08:57
Swim 00:07:05 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle 00:33:15 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:19:11
22nd

29

BEN EedyM22ndM35-393rdDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:01:12+00:09:03
Swim 00:08:44 | T1 00:00:44 | Cycle 00:29:13 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:21:48
23rd

50

Fraser CouttsM23rdM40-444th01:01:15+00:09:06
Swim 00:07:34 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 00:32:08 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:19:29
24th

494

Mark Reg CharlesM24th35391stSTAFFORD TRI01:01:18+00:09:09
Swim 00:08:26 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:31:00 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:19:35
25th

91

Simon HardyM25thM35-394thlong eaton tri club01:01:55+00:09:46
Swim 00:08:43 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 00:32:10 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:19:04
26th

20

GRAHAM BallM26thM40-445th01:02:02+00:09:53
Swim 00:07:05 | T1 00:00:43 | Cycle 00:32:19 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:21:10
27th

22

COLIN DayM27thM35-395th01:02:04+00:09:55
Swim 00:06:38 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 00:32:03 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:21:45
28th

155

Luke FreemanM28thM25-292ndsutton in ashfield harriers & ac01:02:15+00:10:06
Swim 00:08:07 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 00:31:48 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:19:35
29th

46

Connor AllenM29thM20-244th01:02:18+00:10:09
Swim 00:06:43 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:32:55 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:20:32
30th

63

PHIL SimpsonM30thM30-346thBalanced Performance01:02:28+00:10:19
Swim 00:07:59 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 00:33:13 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:19:11
31st

74

Callan MoffatM31stM40-446thBelper 10:2001:02:32+00:10:23
Swim 00:08:05 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:33:06 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:19:26
32nd

47

NICK SpargoM32ndM45-493rdBRAT01:02:50+00:10:41
Swim 00:07:22 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 00:33:43 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:19:40
33rd

24

IAN BarnesM33rdM30-347thStafford Triathlon Club01:02:54+00:10:45
Swim 00:07:28 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 00:32:08 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:20:51
34th

42

Martyn TaylorM34thM25-293rdAshbourne Triathlon Club01:03:32+00:11:23
Swim 00:06:41 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:35:13 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:19:52
35th

507

Chris ReddingM35thM50-542ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:03:44+00:11:35
Swim 00:08:12 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:33:22 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:20:02
36th

15

Adam Phillip BarrettM36thMJ2ndAv-Tri01:03:55+00:11:46
Swim 00:05:53 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:36:58 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:19:39
37th

62

Robin CleggM37thM35-396thMVH Triathlon Club01:03:58+00:11:49
Run 01:03:58
38th

16

GRAHAM BarrettM38thM45-494thAv-Tri01:04:07+00:11:58
Swim 00:07:08 | T1 00:00:43 | Cycle 00:34:21 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:21:13
39th

94

Richard BellM39thM35-397thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:04:11+00:12:02
Swim 00:08:06 | T1 00:00:51 | Cycle 00:33:11 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:21:12
40th

38

STEVE GoodallM40thM50-543rdMatlock Cycling Club01:04:15+00:12:06
Swim 00:06:10 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 00:32:25 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:23:28
41st

33

Lucy WoodwardF1stwinners1stStafford Triathlon Club01:04:20+00:12:11
Swim 00:08:24 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:33:49 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:20:14
42nd

112

Jeremy CharltonM41stM45-495thHctc-Deuno01:04:21+00:12:12
Swim 00:09:28 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:32:36 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:20:19
43rd

52

Steve Anthony CrampM42ndM30-348thMVH Triathlon Club01:04:23+00:12:14
Swim 00:07:46 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 00:33:35 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:21:05
44th

56

Stuart KershawM43rdM45-496thCHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB01:04:26+00:12:17
Swim 00:08:01 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:33:10 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:21:05
45th

43

RICHARD HillM44thM45-497thStafford Triathlon Club01:04:29+00:12:20
Swim 00:07:41 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:33:06 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:21:54
46th

18

Nick BarnesM45thM40-447th01:04:33+00:12:24
Swim 00:08:58 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 00:32:50 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:21:02
47th

149

Ben CraneM46thM40-448thDerby Mercury RC01:04:41+00:12:32
Swim 00:09:07 | T1 00:00:51 | Cycle 00:34:53 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:18:57
48th

113

Ben BransonM47thM25-294thCHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB01:04:56+00:12:47
Swim 00:07:21 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 00:33:19 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:22:27
49th

61

Jonathan BishopM48thM40-449thFarrow Tri01:04:59+00:12:50
Swim 00:08:02 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:33:30 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:20:56
50th

44

Richard AllenM49thMJ3rd01:05:03+00:12:54
Swim 00:07:14 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:33:46 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:21:27
51st

32

kate GeorgeF2ndwinners2ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:05:08+00:12:59
Swim 00:07:27 | T1 00:00:46 | Cycle 00:34:52 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:21:15
52nd

197

Stephen HydeM50thM40-4410th01:05:12+00:13:03
Swim 00:07:58 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 00:33:40 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:21:22
53rd

105

ROBERT LennoxM51stM45-498thMVH Triathlon Club01:05:12+00:13:03
Swim 00:09:04 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:33:23 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:20:14
54th

127

CHRISTIAN LawrenceM52ndM45-499thBelper 10:2001:05:29+00:13:20
Swim 00:08:08 | T1 00:00:47 | Cycle 00:34:19 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:21:20
55th

148

PATRICK PhippsM53rdM40-4411thBelper 10:2001:05:52+00:13:43
Swim 00:08:20 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:33:21 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:21:58
56th

132

SIMON NeveM54thM50-544thHctc-Deuno01:06:06+00:13:57
Swim 00:09:08 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 00:32:55 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:22:09
57th

139

Anthony KellyM55thM40-4412thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:06:13+00:14:04
Swim 00:08:23 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 00:34:29 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:20:33
58th

82

Troy LancasterM56thM30-349th01:06:26+00:14:17
Swim 00:08:42 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:35:19 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:20:05
59th

45

Tim DunneM57thM45-4910th4Life Tri Club01:06:30+00:14:21
Swim 00:07:43 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:33:41 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:23:04
60th

57

Jennifer HeaneyF3rdwinners3rdBRAT01:06:35+00:14:26
Swim 00:07:45 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 00:35:48 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:19:50
61st

520

J JM58thM40-4413thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:06:35+00:14:26
Swim 00:08:13 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 00:35:02 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:20:29
62nd

107

JONATHAN FittonM59thM55-591st01:06:48+00:14:39
Swim 00:08:22 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:34:31 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:21:20
63rd

34

Lydia AdelinF4thF30-341stTFN TRI CLUB01:06:56+00:14:47
Swim 00:07:49 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 00:32:44 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:24:00
64th

174

Emma DeakinF5thF35-391st01:06:56+00:14:47
Swim 00:09:46 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:34:49 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:19:55
65th

313

Christopher BirleyM60thM25-295thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:06:59+00:14:50
Swim 00:09:03 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:35:41 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:19:27
66th

55

Matthew SissonM61stM35-398thDerbyshire Fire & Rescue (RAMS)01:06:59+00:14:50
Swim 00:08:42 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 00:34:59 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:21:34
67th

518

Marvin MaliaM62ndM40-4414thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:07:00+00:14:51
Cycle 00:46:20 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:19:33
68th

231

Chris LosebyM63rdM40-4415thBlair Davies Coaching RT01:07:08+00:14:59
Swim 00:09:36 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:34:00 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:21:04
69th

59

COLIN WhitakerM64thM40-4416th01:07:19+00:15:10
Swim 00:08:20 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 00:35:10 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:21:34
70th

172

Adrian WheatleyM65thM45-4911thTFN TRI CLUB01:07:19+00:15:10
Swim 00:08:54 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 00:33:51 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:22:24
71st

141

TOM EvansM66thM30-3410th01:07:25+00:15:16
Swim 00:08:44 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:36:05 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:20:42
72nd

119

TIM SpateM67thM40-4417th01:07:27+00:15:18
Swim 00:09:05 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 00:36:51 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:19:05
73rd

175

Stephen BallM68thM30-3411th01:07:29+00:15:20
Swim 00:10:27 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 00:35:20 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:19:39
74th

71

Roger CraigM69thM35-399thSTAUNTON HAROLD01:07:31+00:15:22
Swim 00:09:09 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 00:34:13 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:21:47
75th

131

ROBERT McnamaraM70thM40-4418th01:07:36+00:15:27
Swim 00:08:24 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:34:58 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:21:59
76th

58

Robert TaylorM71stM45-4912th01:07:41+00:15:32
Swim 00:07:59 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 00:35:07 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:22:33
77th

358

COLLIN FranklinM72ndM50-545th01:08:02+00:15:53
Swim 00:08:40 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 00:36:27 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:20:49
78th

73

MARC NedzaM73rdM30-3412thPma Racing01:08:03+00:15:54
Swim 00:07:50 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 00:35:44 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:22:00
79th

166

Adam ArnoldM74thM20-245thDynamic01:08:14+00:16:05
Swim 00:07:06 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:38:48 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:20:27
80th

69

Lucas PooleM75thM25-296thStafford Triathlon Club01:08:14+00:16:05
Swim 00:07:41 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:36:21 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:21:20
81st

35

Fiona CampbellF6thF40-441stBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:08:18+00:16:09
Swim 00:07:50 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 00:36:03 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:22:16
82nd

160

DAVID AshtonM76thM40-4419th01:08:25+00:16:16
Swim 00:08:04 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:36:12 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:21:42
83rd

90

BEN StarbuckM77thM40-4420thMVH Triathlon Club01:08:30+00:16:21
Swim 00:08:23 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 00:36:05 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:21:32
84th

76

Philip SnowM78thM30-3413thPma Racing01:08:32+00:16:23
Swim 00:09:57 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:34:49 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:21:01
85th

185

Richard WoodM79thM40-4421st01:08:33+00:16:24
Swim 00:09:19 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 00:35:58 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:20:29
86th

223

Joshua HydeM80thMJ4th01:08:36+00:16:27
Swim 00:08:57 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 00:36:52 | T2 00:00:29 | Run 00:20:33
87th

378

Ian BenskinM81stM40-4422nd01:08:40+00:16:31
Swim 00:11:51 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:35:02 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:19:00
88th

96

TIM WenhamM82ndM40-4423rd01:08:48+00:16:39
Swim 00:09:23 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:36:27 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:20:52
89th

190

Rhys BastableM83rdM25-297thHalesowen Triathlon Club01:08:57+00:16:48
Swim 00:09:44 | T1 23:59:16 | Cycle 00:37:40 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:21:04
90th

146

CHRIS OwenM84thM30-3414thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:09:02+00:16:53
Swim 00:08:14 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 00:36:18 | T2 00:01:59 | Run 00:20:45
91st

356

Richard SmithM85thM25-298th01:09:07+00:16:58
Swim 00:11:15 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:37:15 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:18:15
92nd

278

David ElphickM86thM45-4913th01:09:17+00:17:08
Swim 00:10:39 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 00:34:43 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:20:25
93rd

118

SIMON BrittanM87thM40-4424thPma Racing01:09:26+00:17:17
Swim 00:07:45 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 00:35:31 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:23:46
94th

182

James CroftM88thM25-299thHampstead Triathlon Club01:09:36+00:17:27
Swim 00:09:09 | T1 00:00:51 | Cycle 00:35:43 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:23:01
95th

129

Sarah Martin-smithF7thF35-392ndBelper 10:2001:09:37+00:17:28
Swim 00:08:58 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:34:52 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:23:37
96th

178

Richie John WheatcroftM89thM50-546th01:09:39+00:17:30
Swim 00:10:02 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 00:37:12 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:20:05
97th

157

Anthony MarchantM90thM40-4425thBelper 10:2001:09:45+00:17:36
Swim 00:09:16 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:34:43 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:23:10
98th

214

David NobesM91stM45-4914thRRP01:09:46+00:17:37
Swim 00:09:08 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 00:34:29 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:23:10
99th

200

scott anthony HodsonM92ndM30-3415thAshbourne Triathlon Club01:09:52+00:17:43
Swim 00:09:30 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:35:01 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:23:18
100th

508

Elizabeth BurgessF8thF40-442ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:09:55+00:17:46
Swim 00:09:36 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:35:36 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:21:54
101st

66

David NickollsM93rdM40-4426thStafford Triathlon Club01:09:58+00:17:49
Swim 00:08:40 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 00:35:44 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:23:36
102nd

128

Michael StottM94thM40-4427thlong eaton tri club01:10:06+00:17:57
Swim 00:08:30 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:36:36 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:22:40
103rd

289

James HarveyM95thM30-3416th01:10:18+00:18:09
Swim 00:09:50 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:36:01 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:22:08
104th

89

steven andrew PepperM96thM50-547th01:10:18+00:18:09
Swim 00:08:51 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 00:35:37 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:22:45
105th

99

Ian OscroftM97thM55-592nd01:10:25+00:18:16
Swim 00:08:58 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:34:52 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:24:30
106th

147

Vanessa DurkinF9thF30-342ndTotley AC01:10:26+00:18:17
Swim 00:09:08 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 00:38:01 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:20:39
107th

123

PAUL TurnerM98thM30-3417th01:10:29+00:18:20
Swim 00:08:47 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 00:33:16 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:25:11
108th

100

ROB HansonM99thM40-4428thPma Racing01:10:35+00:18:26
Swim 00:08:52 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:36:37 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:22:58
109th

169

Michael KirklandM100thM35-3910th01:10:47+00:18:38
Swim 00:09:37 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 00:35:39 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:23:05
110th

348

LEE MacdonaldM101stM30-3418th01:10:53+00:18:44
Swim 00:10:25 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 00:35:20 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:23:00
111st

191

Graham OwenM102ndM40-4429th01:10:59+00:18:50
Swim 00:09:16 | T1 23:59:04 | Cycle 00:38:27 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:22:45
112nd

209

Adrian EdwardsM103rdM40-4430th01:11:13+00:19:04
Swim 00:09:18 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:38:03 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:21:15
113rd

219

Will HartleyM104thMJ5th4Life Tri Club01:11:26+00:19:17
Swim 00:09:51 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 00:37:06 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:21:00
114th

121

SALLY KumanF10thF45-491stMVH Triathlon Club01:11:28+00:19:19
Swim 00:08:34 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 00:37:10 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:22:29
115th

117

CHRIS WenhamM105thM35-3911th01:11:29+00:19:20
Swim 00:08:58 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:39:09 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:20:59
116th

343

Andrew DodsleyM106thM40-4431stRolls-Royce Harriers01:11:30+00:19:21
Swim 00:10:16 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 00:34:37 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:23:38
117th

167

Andrew HamiltonM107thM35-3912thAbsolute Triathlon Club01:11:37+00:19:28
Swim 00:08:26 | T1 00:39:34 | Cycle 00:00:00 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:21:56
118th

80

RUTH EnionF11thF30-343rdDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:11:43+00:19:34
Swim 00:07:59 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 00:39:05 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:22:25
119th

114

Greg WasonM108thM45-4915thPma Racing01:11:46+00:19:37
Swim 00:10:55 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:34:53 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:23:43
120th

333

Sam RhodesM109thM25-2910th01:12:00+00:19:51
Swim 00:12:22 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 00:36:14 | T2 00:00:36 | Run 00:21:19
121st

168

Martyn LawsonM110thM35-3913th01:12:04+00:19:55
Swim 00:10:01 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 00:38:05 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:21:27
122nd

85

ROS GoatlyF12thF40-443rdPACTRAC01:12:09+00:20:00
Swim 00:08:14 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:38:01 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:23:25
123rd

238

Paul DibbleM111stM45-4916thStafford Triathlon Club01:12:12+00:20:03
Swim 00:11:00 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 23:36:05 | T2 01:01:20 | Run 00:21:52
124th

181

Harvey RiceM112ndM40-4432nd01:12:21+00:20:12
Swim 00:09:23 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 00:37:49 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:22:47
125th

362

Mark CorfieldM113rdM30-3419th01:12:26+00:20:17
Swim 00:11:59 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 00:35:46 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:22:47
126th

83

Kyle FisherM114thM25-2911th01:12:33+00:20:24
Swim 00:08:14 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 00:38:01 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:23:24
127th

297

Alastair FerraroM115thM40-4433rd01:12:36+00:20:27
Swim 00:10:40 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 00:36:54 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:22:02
128th

476

James ShiresM116thM20-246th01:12:41+00:20:32
Swim 00:11:22 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:36:07 | T2 00:01:55 | Run 00:21:46
129th

255

A N OtherM117thM30-3420th01:12:42+00:20:33
Swim 00:10:06 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:36:05 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:23:40
130th

317

Mark JonesM118thM35-3914thTCUK01:12:43+00:20:34
Swim 00:11:17 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:36:36 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:22:21
131st

229

Anthony DeaconM119thM50-548th01:12:44+00:20:35
Swim 00:09:08 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:37:22 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:23:02
132nd

49

Stephen RowlinsonM120thM40-4434th01:12:46+00:20:37
Swim 00:08:04 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 00:40:12 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:21:44
133rd

125

Ben LittleyM121stM25-2912th01:12:49+00:20:40
Swim 00:08:21 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 00:37:36 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:23:39
134th

287

Philip LeaneyM122ndM20-247thCharnwood Triathlon Club01:12:58+00:20:49
Swim 00:10:12 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:40:15 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:20:22
135th

97

Oliver KeatingM123rdM25-2913th01:13:04+00:20:55
Swim 00:10:39 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 00:38:56 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:21:07
136th

70

Anna DelvesF13thF40-444thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:13:08+00:20:59
Swim 00:08:00 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:35:50 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:26:48
137th

98

Daniel OscroftM124thM25-2914th01:13:08+00:20:59
Swim 00:08:59 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 00:37:13 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:24:36
138th

88

ALEX ClemmittM125thM40-4435thMVH Triathlon Club01:13:30+00:21:21
Swim 00:09:27 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:38:43 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:22:37
139th

87

Warren GeeM126thM40-4436th01:13:30+00:21:21
Swim 00:08:22 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 00:37:29 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:24:36
140th

31

Ella IngramF14thFJ1st01:13:33+00:21:24
Swim 00:07:13 | T1 00:00:53 | Cycle 00:41:11 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:23:12
141st

288

Chris LambM127thM45-4917thRRP01:13:35+00:21:26
Swim 00:09:48 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:35:44 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:25:20
142nd

292

Philip GillinghamM128thM45-4918th01:13:40+00:21:31
Swim 00:09:34 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:37:29 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 00:23:21
143rd

75

Edward Alexander Daniel KeyM129thM20-248thDurham University Triathlon Club01:13:58+00:21:49
Swim 00:09:25 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 00:37:21 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:24:35
144th

286

Paul LeaneyM130thM60-641stCharnwood Triathlon Club01:14:01+00:21:52
Swim 00:10:23 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 00:39:04 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:22:08
145th

53

REBECCA EmertonF15thF40-445thBelper 10:2001:14:10+00:22:01
Swim 00:08:11 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 00:38:36 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:25:27
146th

347

Richard EllisM131stM55-593rdStafford Triathlon Club01:14:10+00:22:01
Swim 00:09:28 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 00:39:09 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:22:42
147th

207

Andrew BriggsM132ndM45-4919th01:14:23+00:22:14
Swim 00:09:48 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 00:38:48 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:23:05
148th

345

JAMES BuckM133rdM35-3915th01:14:24+00:22:15
Swim 00:10:57 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:38:18 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:23:21
149th

291

Kevin HancockM134thM40-4437th01:14:24+00:22:15
Swim 00:09:43 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 00:35:53 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:24:39
150th

67

Robert BirdM135thM40-4438th01:14:26+00:22:17
Swim 00:08:12 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 00:38:16 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:25:33
151st

106

Michael OliverM136thM45-4920th01:14:30+00:22:21
Swim 00:09:03 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:37:22 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:25:02
152nd

222

Andrew GagieM137thM40-4439th01:14:33+00:22:24
Swim 00:09:47 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 00:42:14 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:19:23
153rd

512

Rachel SmithF16thF45-492ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:35+00:22:26
Swim 00:09:25 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 00:38:07 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:24:06
154th

133

DAVID TaylorM138thM55-594th01:14:35+00:22:26
Swim 00:09:22 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:38:05 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:24:16
155th

108

Mary WinterF17thF25-291stSinfin Running Club01:14:37+00:22:28
Swim 00:09:43 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:39:46 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:22:49
156th

183

Jonathan BiddleM139thM30-3421stTeam Dynamic01:14:37+00:22:28
Swim 00:13:11 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 00:37:51 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:20:57
157th

104

DARREN SmithM140thM45-4921st01:14:37+00:22:28
Swim 00:09:04 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 00:38:03 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:24:20
158th

154

Robert LoweM141stM30-3422nd01:14:40+00:22:31
Swim 00:09:26 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:40:30 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:21:54
159th

101

Michael GrahamM142ndM30-3423rd01:14:45+00:22:36
Swim 00:10:02 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:38:10 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:24:11
160th

92

Lisa EdwardsF18thF45-493rdStafford Triathlon Club01:14:54+00:22:45
Swim 00:08:46 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 00:37:18 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:26:03
161st

84

Andrew GrubbM143rdM30-3424th01:14:58+00:22:49
Swim 00:09:08 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 00:40:21 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:23:03
162nd

188

ALEX DixonM144thM25-2915thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:15:11+00:23:02
Swim 00:09:10 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:39:11 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:24:51
163rd

116

Simon MaingayM145thM40-4440th01:15:15+00:23:06
Swim 00:08:15 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 00:38:56 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:24:32
164th

355

Gerard BarronM146thM40-4441st01:15:22+00:23:13
Swim 00:10:05 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 00:37:31 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:24:13
165th

162

Pete StevensM147thM40-4442nd01:15:23+00:23:14
Swim 00:09:09 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:40:51 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:22:45
166th

115

David Anthony SwalesM148thM45-4922nd01:15:23+00:23:14
Swim 00:09:56 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 00:37:22 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:25:16
167th

93

Mattia BartoliniM149thM25-2916th01:15:24+00:23:15
Swim 00:09:23 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 00:39:47 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:23:06
168th

328

Neil MuggletonM150thM45-4923rdCYCLE MICKLEOVER01:15:27+00:23:18
Swim 00:10:57 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 00:36:26 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:24:50
169th

232

David MeadM151stM40-4443rdPma Racing01:15:32+00:23:23
Swim 00:10:12 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 00:41:20 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:21:02
170th

110

Lee IronmongerM152ndM40-4444th01:15:33+00:23:24
Swim 00:08:46 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 00:39:07 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:25:31
171st

273

GARY CaronM153rdM45-4924th01:15:33+00:23:24
Swim 00:08:37 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 00:37:58 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:26:43
172nd

65

Kayleigh ClareF19thF25-292nd01:15:43+00:23:34
Swim 00:07:43 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 00:41:29 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:24:00
173rd

163

Neil ClarkeM154thM45-4925th01:15:48+00:23:39
Swim 00:09:20 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:37:40 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:26:46
174th

233

Matt BakerM155thM25-2917th01:15:50+00:23:41
Swim 00:09:16 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 00:41:43 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:21:30
175th

138

JOHN PryorM156thM50-549th01:15:50+00:23:41
Swim 00:10:12 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 00:37:35 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:24:58
176th

310

Daniel TownsM157thM35-3916thSdrr01:15:53+00:23:44
Swim 00:11:42 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 00:36:13 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 00:24:31
177th

354

TIM AlcockM158thM45-4926th01:15:56+00:23:47
Swim 00:12:42 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:37:21 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:23:31
178th

367

David HarperM159thM35-3917thIlkeston RC01:16:01+00:23:52
Swim 00:11:11 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle 00:38:22 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:23:02
179th

145

Gareth GriffithsM160thM40-4445th01:16:04+00:23:55
Swim 00:08:26 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 00:38:18 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:25:52
180th

211

Ryan Patrick WillisM161stM30-3425thTeam Derby Runner01:16:13+00:24:04
Swim 00:09:33 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:40:40 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:24:17
181st

159

Lindsay CuthbertsonF20thF30-344thRolls-Royce Harriers01:16:15+00:24:06
Swim 00:09:15 | T1 00:43:36 | Cycle 00:00:00 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:22:12
182nd

268

Rob RobinsonM162ndM35-3918th01:16:15+00:24:06
Swim 00:09:22 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:37:13 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:26:44
182nd

268

Rob RobinsonM162ndM35-3918th01:16:15+00:24:06
Swim 00:09:22 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:37:13 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:26:44
183rd

192

Simon ElliottM163rdM45-4927thAshbourne Triathlon Club01:16:21+00:24:12
Swim 00:10:33 | T1 00:00:47 | Cycle 00:38:36 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:25:27
184th

460

Christopher JacksonM164thM35-3919th01:16:24+00:24:15
Swim 00:14:14 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:38:19 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:20:56
185th

152

STEVEN MessamM165thM50-5410thDvtc01:16:30+00:24:21
Swim 00:09:19 | T1 00:39:00 | Cycle 00:00:00 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:26:32
186th

413

Jake WoodM166thM20-249th01:16:47+00:24:38
Swim 00:10:23 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 00:36:39 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:25:08
187th

276

Thomas LeeM167thMJ6thCITY OF SHEFFIELD AC01:16:48+00:24:39
Swim 00:09:01 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:45:28 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:20:25
188th

283

Michael SimpsonM168thM30-3426th01:16:50+00:24:41
Swim 00:10:02 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 00:39:25 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:24:11
189th

517

Jonny BennettM169thM40-4446thPma Racing01:17:15+00:25:06
Swim 00:08:40 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:41:03 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:25:39
190th

122

ROBIN MitchellM170thM45-4928thBelper 10:2001:17:15+00:25:06
Swim 00:09:20 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:36:35 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:28:36
191st

519

Ben BuckleyM171stM30-3427thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:17+00:25:08
Swim 00:10:46 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:37:10 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:26:55
192nd

54

Sally YoungF21stF30-345thMVH Triathlon Club01:17:21+00:25:12
Swim 00:08:11 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:40:22 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:26:21
193rd

350

Amanda LarkinF22ndF40-446th01:17:22+00:25:13
Swim 00:12:53 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:37:12 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:24:18
194th

135

RICHARD MaM172ndM40-4447th01:17:23+00:25:14
Swim 00:08:58 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 00:39:46 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:26:22
195th

379

David SummersM173rdM45-4929thRising Brook Runners01:17:23+00:25:14
Swim 00:11:22 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 00:37:58 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 00:24:06
196th

184

Robert GriffithM174thM45-4930thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:31+00:25:22
Swim 00:09:51 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:39:49 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:25:20
197th

312

Yvonne ShuttleworthF23rdF50-541st01:17:33+00:25:24
Swim 00:11:34 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:39:04 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:24:48
198th

280

JOHN TipperM175thM55-595th01:17:35+00:25:26
Swim 00:11:10 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 00:36:57 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:25:58
199th

293

Sandra McqueenF24thF45-494th01:17:57+00:25:48
Swim 00:10:35 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 00:39:10 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:24:33
200th

72

Nigel BrennanM176thM45-4931st01:18:03+00:25:54
Swim 00:09:16 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 00:42:55 | T2 00:02:15 | Run 00:21:57
201st

218

Daniel JonesM177thM40-4448thLUUBC Ex Members Triathlon Club01:18:06+00:25:57
Swim 00:11:37 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 00:41:14 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:23:03
202nd

215

PAULA WheatleyF25thF45-495thTFN TRI CLUB01:18:11+00:26:02
Swim 00:10:05 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:38:50 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:27:24
203rd

447

Jayne RogersF26thF45-496th01:18:13+00:26:04
Swim 00:13:15 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:38:56 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:23:35
204th

279

TARA ParkinF27thF40-447thBelper 10:2001:18:15+00:26:06
Swim 00:09:56 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 00:38:56 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:26:04
205th

173

Charles KnightM178thM40-4449th01:18:24+00:26:15
Swim 00:10:09 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:42:33 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:23:45
206th

513

Lindsey ApplebyF28thF45-497thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:18:36+00:26:27
Swim 00:10:31 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 00:40:21 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:24:19
207th

332

DANIEL WaterfieldM179thM30-3428th01:18:39+00:26:30
Swim 00:11:10 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 00:38:35 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:25:42
208th

171

ALI WrightF29thF55-591st01:18:46+00:26:37
Swim 00:09:37 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:40:16 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:26:53
209th

281

Ian David WalkerM180thM45-4932nd01:18:52+00:26:43
Swim 00:10:58 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 00:38:53 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:24:54
210th

428

Alex BristowM181stM30-3429th01:18:59+00:26:50
Swim 00:10:25 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 00:41:23 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:24:20
211st

448

PAUL PlantM182ndM45-4933rd01:19:02+00:26:53
Swim 00:13:01 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 00:39:10 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:24:24
212nd

189

Nigel WoodM183rdM20-2410thHalesowen Triathlon Club01:19:13+00:27:04
Swim 00:09:09 | T1 23:58:51 | Cycle 00:43:08 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:26:17
213rd

124

Kenneth SherlockM184thM45-4934th01:19:25+00:27:16
Swim 00:09:32 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 00:38:48 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:27:35
214th

294

Gareth HainesM185thM45-4935th01:19:26+00:27:17
Swim 00:10:53 | T1 00:02:30 | Cycle 00:38:17 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:26:06
215th

340

Kelly Ann WynnF30thF40-448thhyde village striders01:19:28+00:27:19
Swim 00:10:54 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 00:41:27 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:23:14
216th

304

Andy McdonaldM186thM50-5411th01:19:39+00:27:30
Swim 00:10:11 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 00:40:33 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:25:22
217th

140

Kevin SmithM187thM40-4450th01:19:41+00:27:32
Swim 00:08:34 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 00:44:13 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:23:36
218th

425

Stuart LeanM188thM45-4936th01:19:47+00:27:38
Swim 00:11:14 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 00:42:46 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:23:01
219th

120

Jenny McphersonF31stF25-293rdBelper 10:2001:19:49+00:27:40
Swim 00:10:23 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 00:40:36 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:25:14
220th

144

Mike CobbM189thM30-3430th01:19:49+00:27:40
Swim 00:09:43 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 00:40:52 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:25:37
221st

375

Andrew ClarkeM190thM40-4451st01:19:50+00:27:41
Swim 00:12:09 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 00:41:22 | T2 00:01:32 | Run 00:23:02
222nd

187

Robin BryantM191stM45-4937th01:19:55+00:27:46
Swim 00:09:29 | T1 00:00:41 | Cycle 00:41:20 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:27:07
223rd

136

Paul BoastM192ndM60-642ndMeynal Valley Hunters01:20:03+00:27:54
Swim 00:11:59 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 00:39:03 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:25:47
224th

377

Ben TaylorM193rdM30-3431st01:20:06+00:27:57
Swim 00:08:50 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 00:41:45 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:25:36
225th

266

Kevin HollettM194thM35-3920th01:20:06+00:27:57
Swim 00:09:19 | T1 00:03:10 | Cycle 00:40:54 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 00:24:43
226th

469

LUKE SouthamM195thM35-3921st01:20:10+00:28:01
Swim 00:11:00 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:42:59 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:24:13
227th

443

Steve HotterM196thM45-4938th01:20:12+00:28:03
Swim 00:13:40 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 00:40:35 | T2 00:02:16 | Run 00:22:17
228th

210

HELEN RipleyF32ndF50-542ndSinfin Running Club01:20:16+00:28:07
Swim 00:10:05 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 00:40:33 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:26:23
229th

295

Mike SharpeM197thM30-3432nd01:20:17+00:28:08
Swim 00:10:17 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 00:45:30 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:21:14
230th

153

Rachel BarronF33rdF40-449th01:20:24+00:28:15
Swim 00:09:09 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:40:16 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:28:20
231st

394

NEIL ScanlonM198thM50-5412th01:20:30+00:28:21
Swim 00:12:59 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 00:39:18 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:24:40
232nd

227

Ben HerronM199thM25-2918th01:20:42+00:28:33
Swim 00:12:22 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 00:41:43 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:24:02
233rd

396

Brian HallM200thM45-4939th01:20:42+00:28:33
Swim 00:13:15 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 00:41:55 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:22:47
234th

300

Richard CoulsonM201stM40-4452nd01:20:47+00:28:38
Swim 00:10:42 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 00:37:16 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:29:29
235th

68

Stephen BuckinghamM202ndM55-596thStafford Triathlon Club01:20:50+00:28:41
Swim 00:08:56 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 00:39:39 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:28:29
236th

366

Julie ANN MuggletonF34thF45-498thCYCLE MICKLEOVER01:20:58+00:28:49
Swim 00:12:26 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 00:39:35 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:25:31
237th

151

Philip ArtleyM203rdM35-3922nd01:20:59+00:28:50
Swim 00:11:15 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 00:43:12 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:23:52
238th

401

Simon BarkerM204thM30-3433rdPma Racing01:21:02+00:28:53
Swim 00:15:58 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 00:37:25 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:24:54
239th

307

Simon MarsdenM205thM30-3434th01:21:10+00:29:01
Swim 00:11:19 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 00:37:28 | T2 00:01:54 | Run 00:27:30
240th

206

Simon NooneM206thM30-3435th01:21:10+00:29:01
Swim 00:10:24 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 00:40:44 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:26:32
241st

150

Yvonne ExleyF35thF45-499th01:21:17+00:29:08
Swim 00:09:31 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 00:42:19 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:26:00
242nd

164

Oliver ParkinsonM207thM35-3923rdMVH Triathlon Club01:21:20+00:29:11
Swim 00:11:32 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 00:42:28 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:25:03
243rd

426

MARTIN GunnM208thM45-4940th01:21:26+00:29:17
Swim 00:11:23 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:43:13 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:24:05
244th

130

Georgia DennisF36thFJ2nd01:21:27+00:29:18
Swim 00:08:22 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 00:46:55 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:24:10
245th

142

Alan PhysickM209thM45-4941stBelper 10:2001:21:28+00:29:19
Swim 00:09:25 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 00:44:44 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:24:34
246th

500

Richard WroughtonM210thM25-2919th01:21:35+00:29:26
Swim 00:13:45 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 00:39:40 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:24:40
247th

77

Neil MillicanM211stM40-4453rd01:21:36+00:29:27
Swim 00:10:42 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:40:06 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:27:08
248th

322

Andy LindleyM212ndM45-4942ndMVH Triathlon Club01:21:43+00:29:34
Swim 00:11:58 | T1 00:05:26 | Cycle 00:40:40 | T2 00:02:27 | Run 00:21:11
249th

248

Dawn GreenF37thF45-4910thChase Harriers01:21:52+00:29:43
Swim 00:11:34 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 23:42:23 | T2 01:01:34 | Run 00:24:48
250th

400

Malcolm ShakespeareM213rdM45-4943rdBelper 10:2001:21:59+00:29:50
Swim 00:11:12 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 00:38:29 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 00:28:04
251st

318

CHRISSY BishopF38thF35-393rd01:22:01+00:29:52
Swim 00:11:00 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 00:44:25 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:23:12
252nd

326

Rhiann AndrewF39thF25-294thWarwick University Tri01:22:04+00:29:55
Swim 00:09:54 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 00:44:13 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:23:38
253rd

461

Keith CoullM214thM35-3924th01:22:05+00:29:56
Swim 00:15:00 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:41:14 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:23:33
254th

186

Dominic DawesM215thM30-3436th01:22:13+00:30:04
Swim 00:11:21 | T1 00:41:02 | Cycle 00:00:00 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:28:42
255th

272

Hayden RobinsonM216thM45-4944th01:22:21+00:30:12
Swim 00:10:21 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:42:30 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:26:16
256th

161

Richard LakinM217thM45-4945th01:22:33+00:30:24
Swim 00:09:08 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 00:45:40 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:25:34
257th

204

Martin NewellM218thM30-3437th01:22:37+00:30:28
Swim 00:09:51 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 00:42:11 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:27:30
258th

285

Lizzy AhmedF40thF25-295th01:22:40+00:30:31
Swim 00:10:24 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 00:43:26 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:26:12
259th

388

RICH Wadlow-smithM219thM35-3925th01:22:43+00:30:34
Swim 00:11:50 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 00:42:22 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:25:49
260th

95

AMY-JO HooleyF41stF30-346thMVH Triathlon Club01:23:03+00:30:54
Swim 00:09:36 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 00:40:47 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:29:35
261st

474

Rob DonaldsonM220thM35-3926th01:23:04+00:30:55
Swim 00:11:00 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:43:29 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:26:00
262nd

521

Andy CrockfordM221stM50-5413thMVH Triathlon Club01:23:04+00:30:55
Swim 00:09:36 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:50:08 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:21:09
263rd

230

PAUL KellyM222ndM45-4946th01:23:05+00:30:56
Swim 00:12:13 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 23:41:29 | T2 01:01:10 | Run 00:26:34
264th

205

Rhiannon Ewart-whiteF42ndF40-4410th01:23:06+00:30:57
Swim 00:10:15 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 00:42:37 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:27:01
265th

387

Steve WardM223rdM35-3927th01:23:09+00:31:00
Swim 00:10:36 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 00:40:42 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 00:27:34
266th

81

Alison MurphyF43rdF35-394th01:23:11+00:31:02
Swim 00:08:06 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:46:58 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:25:20
267th

60

Ryan CouplandM224thMJ7th01:23:23+00:31:14
Swim 00:07:27 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:42:59 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:30:45
268th

373

James ClarkM225thM50-5414th01:23:26+00:31:17
Swim 00:12:17 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 00:40:24 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:27:45
269th

196

NICK BentonM226thM45-4947thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:23:28+00:31:19
Swim 00:12:29 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 00:39:06 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:28:58
270th

156

Neil RedpathM227thM35-3928thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:23:29+00:31:20
Swim 00:11:07 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 00:41:37 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:27:23
271st

220

Luciano ScudieriM228thM65-691st01:23:32+00:31:23
Swim 00:12:40 | T1 00:02:37 | Cycle 00:39:43 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:27:39
272nd

221

Richard VereyM229thM50-5415th01:23:35+00:31:26
Swim 00:10:57 | T1 00:02:43 | Cycle 00:41:00 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:27:42
273rd

455

CRAIG BaxterM230thM40-4454thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:23:40+00:31:31
Swim 00:16:00 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 00:39:58 | T2 00:02:06 | Run 00:23:39
274th

369

Richard DrydenM231stM45-4948th01:23:45+00:31:36
Swim 00:11:25 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:41:34 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:27:45
275th

225

Ian JohnM232ndM45-4949thAshbourne Triathlon Club01:23:49+00:31:40
Swim 00:09:49 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 00:41:28 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:29:02
276th

410

Brendan RiceM233rdM35-3929th01:23:51+00:31:42
Swim 00:14:08 | T1 00:03:07 | Cycle 00:41:15 | T2 00:02:16 | Run 00:23:05
277th

386

DAVID TorringtonM234thM45-4950th01:23:59+00:31:50
Swim 00:12:26 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 00:43:02 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:26:14
278th

364

David WarrenM235thM55-597th01:24:01+00:31:52
Swim 00:12:17 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 00:41:27 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:27:50
279th

418

Rob PearceM236thM40-4455thBELPER HARRIERS01:24:11+00:32:02
Swim 00:14:43 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 00:40:05 | T2 00:01:45 | Run 00:25:15
280th

456

Jake WarwickM237thM30-3438thAv-Tri01:24:16+00:32:07
Swim 00:13:00 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:42:24 | T2 00:02:14 | Run 00:25:27
281st

242

Darren BallM238thM35-3930th01:24:33+00:32:24
Swim 00:08:35 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 00:47:31 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:25:14
282nd

465

Tim SmithM239thM55-598th01:24:35+00:32:26
Swim 00:11:38 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 00:42:26 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:26:50
283rd

414

Joshua AllisM240thM20-2411th01:24:36+00:32:27
Swim 00:10:49 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 00:45:34 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:24:52
284th

337

Emma MorrisonF44thF25-296th01:24:40+00:32:31
Swim 00:11:51 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 00:41:31 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:27:29
285th

234

Robert HallM241stM25-2920th01:24:43+00:32:34
Swim 00:10:27 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 00:43:02 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:27:40
286th

459

Simon SpencerM242ndM35-3931st01:24:52+00:32:43
Swim 00:14:10 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 00:43:06 | T2 00:02:21 | Run 00:23:30
287th

435

Yan CainF45thF40-4411thBelper 10:2001:24:53+00:32:44
Swim 00:13:27 | T1 00:04:09 | Cycle 00:40:51 | T2 00:02:22 | Run 00:24:03
288th

331

Daniel ClarkM243rdM45-4951stBelper 10:2001:24:55+00:32:46
Swim 00:11:47 | T1 00:02:37 | Cycle 00:43:24 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:26:03
289th

109

Tony SymesM244thM45-4952ndStafford Triathlon Club01:25:01+00:32:52
Swim 00:08:00 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 00:42:20 | T2 00:02:03 | Run 00:31:20
290th

256

Kathryn BoastF46thF55-592ndMVH Triathlon Club01:25:09+00:33:00
Swim 00:12:21 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:42:50 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:27:52
291st

267

Rachael BateF47thF30-347th01:25:11+00:33:02
Swim 00:09:54 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:43:19 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:29:42
292nd

374

Chris ReedM245thM25-2921st01:25:12+00:33:03
Swim 00:11:44 | T1 00:02:49 | Cycle 00:45:47 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:23:22
293rd

86

Charlotte March-shawcrossF48thF30-348th01:25:17+00:33:08
Swim 00:08:45 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:43:51 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:30:09
294th

224

Sonia LeeF49thF45-4911thCITY OF SHEFFIELD AC01:25:19+00:33:10
Swim 00:10:41 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 00:47:31 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:25:10
295th

451

Carlo DiponioM246thM40-4456th01:25:23+00:33:14
Swim 00:15:15 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:40:24 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:26:35
296th

421

RALPH KnibbsM247thM50-5416thBelper 10:2001:25:34+00:33:25
Swim 00:15:12 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:41:18 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:25:28
297th

299

Matt BagshawM248thM35-3932ndBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:44+00:33:35
Swim 00:12:40 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 00:40:32 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:28:50
298th

383

Kerry HainesF50thF35-395th01:25:48+00:33:39
Swim 00:13:05 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 00:42:26 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:25:57
299th

315

Mark RoundM249thM45-4953rdRun and Ride01:25:53+00:33:44
Swim 00:11:04 | T1 00:03:04 | Cycle 00:40:46 | T2 00:02:12 | Run 00:28:48
300th

64

Emma Louise WhysallF51stF30-349thBelper 10:2001:25:54+00:33:45
Swim 00:08:31 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 00:44:05 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:29:57
301st

509

Rosie O'dohertyF52ndF45-4912thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:56+00:33:47
Swim 00:12:26 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 00:45:14 | T2 00:01:45 | Run 00:24:33
302nd

416

Michael SprayM250thM30-3439th01:26:04+00:33:55
Swim 00:13:08 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 00:42:07 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:26:35
303rd

353

Kate Lynn CastanhoF53rdF25-297thEaling Triathletes01:26:18+00:34:09
Swim 00:11:29 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 00:45:31 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 00:25:47
304th

436

Garry PlantM251stM45-4954th01:26:20+00:34:11
Swim 00:11:00 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:44:18 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:28:40
305th

179

JILL ParkerF54thF50-543rdMVH Triathlon Club01:26:30+00:34:21
Swim 00:09:51 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:44:20 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:29:56
306th

438

Surj ShankerM252ndM45-4955th01:26:30+00:34:21
Swim 00:14:20 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:42:53 | T2 00:01:53 | Run 00:26:11
307th

323

Sally CookF55thF40-4412th01:26:34+00:34:25
Swim 00:11:44 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 00:44:10 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:26:31
308th

275

Mark HullM253rdM35-3933rd01:26:43+00:34:34
Swim 00:10:31 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 00:47:30 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:24:51
309th

346

Carl McinerneyM254thM50-5417thBannatynes01:26:43+00:34:34
Swim 00:12:02 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle 00:41:34 | T2 00:02:06 | Run 00:28:08
310th

208

David KellettM255thM50-5418th01:26:55+00:34:46
Swim 00:10:06 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 00:42:52 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:31:26
311st

176

Elliott BrownM256thM30-3440th01:26:58+00:34:49
Swim 00:11:07 | T1 23:58:53 | Cycle 00:46:00 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:30:01
312nd

199

James MeadwellM257thM35-3934th01:26:58+00:34:49
Swim 00:11:41 | T1 00:02:37 | Cycle 00:43:48 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:27:23
313rd

442

Claire BetteridgeF56thF40-4413th01:27:02+00:34:53
Swim 00:16:00 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:44:55 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:23:56
314th

482

PHYLLIS GaskinF57thF50-544th01:27:03+00:34:54
Swim 00:14:00 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 00:42:22 | T2 00:01:54 | Run 00:27:15
315th

216

Jane DanielsF58thF40-4414th01:27:06+00:34:57
Swim 00:11:26 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:43:47 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:28:56
316th

493

Gil BarrieM258thM35-3935th01:27:08+00:34:59
Swim 00:14:56 | T1 00:03:31 | Cycle 00:41:50 | T2 00:03:21 | Run 00:23:29
317th

195

Janet WheatcroftF59thF45-4913th01:27:09+00:35:00
Swim 00:12:15 | T1 00:43:29 | Cycle 00:00:25 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:29:42
318th

194

LUCY GossF60thF30-3410th01:27:13+00:35:04
Swim 00:08:16 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle 00:47:56 | T2 00:02:02 | Run 00:26:05
319th

484

KATE BootF61stF45-4914th01:27:13+00:35:04
Swim 00:15:00 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:44:43 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:24:46
320th

440

Pete Jones-hallM259thM40-4457thBingham Tri Club01:27:13+00:35:04
Swim 00:16:10 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 00:43:13 | T2 00:02:05 | Run 00:24:50
321st

349

Beverley MillinchipF62ndF45-4915th01:27:21+00:35:12
Swim 00:11:30 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 00:44:11 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:28:30
322nd

217

Andrew HardyM260thM40-4458thLUUBC Ex Members Triathlon Club01:27:37+00:35:28
Swim 00:09:06 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 00:42:49 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:33:11
323rd

357

Michael MuscottM261stM55-599th01:27:38+00:35:29
Swim 00:11:36 | T1 00:02:38 | Cycle 00:44:07 | T2 00:02:06 | Run 00:27:10
324th

213

Raymond McmorrowM262ndM55-5910th01:27:38+00:35:29
Swim 00:12:05 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 00:44:48 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:26:36
325th

335

Philip WebsterM263rdM45-4956th01:27:49+00:35:40
Swim 00:12:09 | T1 00:02:26 | Cycle 00:46:51 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:25:17
326th

180

Sharon BuddF63rdF50-545th01:27:58+00:35:49
Swim 00:10:58 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 00:47:38 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:26:48
327th

339

Judith IronsF64thF40-4415thAshbourne Triathlon Club01:28:17+00:36:08
Swim 00:12:01 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 00:45:54 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:27:17
328th

319

Robert SmithM264thM55-5911th01:28:25+00:36:16
Swim 00:10:30 | T1 00:04:06 | Cycle 00:39:08 | T2 00:02:05 | Run 00:32:36
329th

399

Ron BoyesM265thM70-741st01:28:34+00:36:25
Swim 00:10:56 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 00:44:02 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:29:43
330th

446

David AllenM266thM50-5419th01:28:43+00:36:34
Swim 00:15:12 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:44:59 | T2 00:01:51 | Run 00:25:12
331st

471

Andrew AndersonM267thM35-3936th01:28:47+00:36:38
Swim 00:15:00 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 00:48:59 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:22:52
332nd

240

JAMES HouseM268thM30-3441st01:28:59+00:36:50
Swim 00:09:52 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:48:13 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:27:58
333rd

429

Georgia ScanlonF65thF20-241st01:29:11+00:37:02
Swim 00:12:03 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 00:45:48 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:27:40
334th

298

Harry HowittM269thMJ8th01:29:13+00:37:04
Swim 00:12:02 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 00:42:35 | T2 00:01:57 | Run 00:29:40
335th

126

Kelly HartF66thF35-396th01:29:17+00:37:08
Swim 00:09:08 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:48:38 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:29:07
336th

344

Caroline HirstF67thF35-397th01:29:38+00:37:29
Swim 00:11:02 | T1 00:03:17 | Cycle 00:43:45 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:30:18
337th

504

Jose ColoradoM270thM40-4459th01:29:46+00:37:37
Swim 00:11:28 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 00:46:26 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 00:28:05
338th

177

Philippa RobinsonF68thF20-242nd01:29:48+00:37:39
Swim 00:10:52 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:49:29 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:27:33
339th

321

Brian PickeringM271stM35-3937th01:30:03+00:37:54
Swim 00:11:45 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 00:43:41 | T2 00:02:08 | Run 00:30:02
340th

424

John MartinM272ndM50-5420th01:30:09+00:38:00
Swim 00:12:06 | T1 00:03:06 | Cycle 00:46:51 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:26:51
341st

409

Helen TunstallF69thF40-4416th01:30:10+00:38:01
Cycle 01:04:00 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:24:49
342nd

363

Kathryn GillF70thF45-4916th01:30:26+00:38:17
Swim 00:11:45 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 00:47:28 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:28:05
343rd

404

Naomi PerryF71stF30-3411th01:30:36+00:38:27
Swim 00:13:09 | T1 00:03:16 | Cycle 00:45:44 | T2 00:01:32 | Run 00:26:54
344th

417

Debbie ShiersF72ndF30-3412th01:30:38+00:38:29
Swim 00:10:46 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 00:49:48 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:26:56
345th

320

Clare Helen BuftonF73rdF40-4417th01:30:50+00:38:41
Swim 00:11:11 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 00:46:55 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:29:28
346th

382

Ben PellereauM273rdM30-3442nd01:30:51+00:38:42
Swim 00:11:39 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 00:46:29 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:29:29
347th

271

Verity AgarF74thF35-398th01:30:56+00:38:47
Swim 00:10:19 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 00:47:18 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:30:01
348th

393

Sally JeyesF75thF65-691stIVANHOE RUNNERS01:30:56+00:38:47
Swim 00:14:23 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 00:45:51 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:26:19
349th

296

PINA HannanF76thF55-593rdCHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB01:30:57+00:38:48
Swim 00:11:35 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 00:44:50 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:31:54
350th

488

Liam HallM274thM25-2922nd01:31:04+00:38:55
Swim 00:10:59 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 00:43:38 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:32:53
351st

376

Anne BrownhillF77thF65-692ndErewash Valley Running Club01:31:12+00:39:03
Swim 00:12:46 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 00:47:03 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:28:09
352nd

391

Gary MorrisonM275thM40-4460th01:31:12+00:39:03
Swim 00:15:52 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 00:49:03 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:23:42
353rd

432

John Albert SimpsonM276thM65-692nd01:31:18+00:39:09
Swim 00:14:47 | T1 00:03:21 | Cycle 00:42:09 | T2 00:02:03 | Run 00:28:56
354th

78

Sarah MillicanF78thF35-399th01:31:23+00:39:14
Swim 00:09:52 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 00:44:57 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:33:14
355th

495

Andrew HillM277thM25-2923rd01:31:26+00:39:17
Swim 00:13:22 | T1 00:02:45 | Cycle 00:49:47 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:24:31
356th

282

David CutlerM278thM45-4957th01:31:37+00:39:28
Swim 00:10:19 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 00:43:52 | T2 00:02:54 | Run 00:32:12
357th

228

Philippa AbramsF79thF40-4418th01:31:39+00:39:30
Swim 00:12:07 | T1 00:03:22 | Cycle 00:44:12 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:31:05
358th

445

Ramandeep RawalM279thM35-3938th01:31:51+00:39:42
Swim 00:21:52 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 00:41:45 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:25:20
359th

449

Ian ThomasM280thM50-5421st01:31:53+00:39:44
Swim 00:15:08 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:46:20 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:27:49
360th

395

Chris DunkleyM281stM60-643rd01:32:25+00:40:16
Swim 00:13:37 | T1 00:02:44 | Cycle 00:45:14 | T2 00:02:02 | Run 00:28:48
361st

411

Anne KennedyF80thF55-594th01:32:44+00:40:35
Swim 00:13:25 | T1 00:03:14 | Cycle 00:46:10 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:28:06
362nd

17

Andrew ParrM282ndMJ9th01:33:06+00:40:57
Swim 00:06:52 | T1 00:02:29 | Cycle 00:55:30 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:27:14
363rd

441

Maria HerronF81stF40-4419th01:33:31+00:41:22
Swim 00:14:35 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:48:37 | T2 00:01:57 | Run 00:27:11
364th

481

Robert TaylorM283rdM30-3443rd01:33:52+00:41:43
Swim 00:14:00 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 00:47:05 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:30:18
365th

239

CORINNE MarshF82ndF50-546th01:33:58+00:41:49
Swim 00:10:25 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 00:42:33 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:37:00
366th

431

ANGELA SargentF83rdF55-595th01:34:09+00:42:00
Swim 00:13:40 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:45:09 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:32:50
367th

301

Caroline HowittF84thF50-547th01:34:10+00:42:01
Swim 00:09:37 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 00:46:01 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 00:34:20
368th

290

Diane MeakinsF85thF45-4917thCharnwood Triathlon Club01:34:27+00:42:18
Swim 00:11:31 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 00:44:41 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 00:34:54
369th

277

Steve alan DexterM284thM45-4958th01:34:46+00:42:37
Swim 00:10:41 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 00:43:54 | T2 00:02:29 | Run 00:35:28
370th

371

Josh SmithM285thMJ10th01:35:15+00:43:06
Swim 00:18:42 | T1 00:05:04 | Cycle 00:46:31 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:23:54
371st

327

Sasha WheatcroftF86thF45-4918thMVH Triathlon Club01:35:20+00:43:11
Swim 00:12:37 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 00:44:44 | T2 00:02:05 | Run 00:33:45
372nd

302

Rebecca FreeF87thF30-3413th01:35:21+00:43:12
Swim 00:09:15 | T1 00:02:53 | Cycle 00:51:16 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:30:42
373rd

334

Peter LovegroveM286thM50-5422nd01:35:21+00:43:12
Swim 00:10:35 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 00:51:07 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:29:44
374th

453

Emma SmithF88thF35-3910th01:35:42+00:43:33
Swim 01:15:25 | T1 23:01:20 | Cycle 00:49:33 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:28:17
375th

309

Carol HarrisF89thF40-4420th01:35:50+00:43:41
Swim 00:11:56 | T1 00:02:54 | Cycle 00:49:20 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 00:29:39
376th

403

Gilly Hanson-giddinsF90thF60-641stBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:35:51+00:43:42
Swim 00:10:32 | T1 00:03:34 | Cycle 00:47:30 | T2 00:01:42 | Run 00:32:33
377th

306

Ian HeathM287thM45-4959thPACTRAC01:35:52+00:43:43
Swim 00:11:51 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 00:45:10 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:35:16
378th

336

Delmont BettsM288thM40-4461stMaj's Marauders01:35:54+00:43:45
Swim 00:11:00 | T1 00:03:30 | Cycle 00:52:50 | T2 00:01:53 | Run 00:26:39
379th

407

Helen ClurowF91stF45-4919th01:35:57+00:43:48
Swim 00:14:12 | T1 00:04:33 | Cycle 00:47:02 | T2 00:01:53 | Run 00:28:17
380th

433

Carolyn IfeF92ndF45-4920thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:35:58+00:43:49
Swim 00:14:45 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 00:44:28 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:33:02
381st

487

Dan LongM289thM45-4960th01:36:04+00:43:55
Swim 00:15:00 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 00:47:43 | T2 00:02:16 | Run 00:29:04
382nd

450

David MorrisM290thM45-4961st01:36:16+00:44:07
Swim 00:18:00 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 00:47:01 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:28:18
383rd

314

NEIL WoodcockM291stM55-5912th01:36:25+00:44:16
Swim 00:11:53 | T1 00:02:43 | Cycle 00:48:52 | T2 00:02:46 | Run 00:30:11
384th

439

David CraftM292ndM40-4462nd01:36:28+00:44:19
Swim 00:16:00 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 00:46:40 | T2 00:02:18 | Run 00:29:40
385th

406

Keith BirdM293rdM50-5423rd01:36:29+00:44:20
Swim 00:14:21 | T1 00:04:09 | Cycle 00:47:13 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:28:55
386th

479

Jackie CampbellF93rdF50-548th01:36:33+00:44:24
Swim 00:19:00 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 00:47:48 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:26:35
387th

324

Lisa BirkinshawF94thF40-4421st01:36:45+00:44:36
Swim 00:13:16 | T1 00:03:05 | Cycle 00:49:53 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:28:46
388th

137

Sarah LakinF95thF25-298th01:37:15+00:45:06
Swim 00:10:13 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:55:34 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:28:54
389th

472

Sarah KarimF96thF20-243rd01:37:32+00:45:23
Swim 00:16:00 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:52:07 | T2 00:02:24 | Run 00:25:45
390th

405

Rolf CumberlidgeM294thM50-5424th01:37:39+00:45:30
Swim 00:14:57 | T1 00:04:43 | Cycle 00:47:20 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:29:30
391st

468

Leanne SaywoodF97thF35-3911th01:37:40+00:45:31
Swim 00:13:00 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 00:51:42 | T2 00:02:04 | Run 00:29:17
392nd

467

Poppy LloydF98thF35-3912th01:37:41+00:45:32
Swim 00:13:00 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 00:50:33 | T2 00:03:11 | Run 00:29:17
393rd

422

Hayley LowellF99thF40-4422nd01:38:15+00:46:06
Swim 00:13:12 | T1 00:02:44 | Cycle 00:49:13 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:31:57
394th

390

Diane SloanF100thF45-4921st01:38:38+00:46:29
Swim 00:13:21 | T1 00:03:09 | Cycle 00:50:50 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:29:52
395th

352

MICHELLE CastanhoF101stF50-549thTFN TRI CLUB01:38:53+00:46:44
Swim 00:13:17 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 00:47:58 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 00:32:48
396th

270

John FergusonM295thM25-2924th01:38:57+00:46:48
Swim 00:10:55 | T1 00:03:14 | Cycle 00:49:11 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:34:07
397th

408

Dana LicakovaF102ndF25-299th01:39:08+00:46:59
Swim 00:12:59 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 00:51:53 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:30:40
398th

381

Lawrence PeckhamM296thM50-5425thUK athletics01:39:21+00:47:12
Swim 00:13:46 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 00:48:30 | T2 00:02:54 | Run 00:30:57
399th

226

Cammie HugoF103rdF35-3913th01:39:24+00:47:15
Swim 00:09:58 | T1 00:03:12 | Cycle 00:54:01 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:30:50
400th

368

Lynne BatiganF104thF50-5410th01:39:42+00:47:33
Swim 00:11:50 | T1 00:02:57 | Cycle 00:50:24 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:33:00
401st

385

Sara BarrettF105thF50-5411th01:41:06+00:48:57
Swim 00:12:22 | T1 00:03:02 | Cycle 00:54:13 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:29:53
402nd

325

Ben HannahM297thM35-3939th01:41:23+00:49:14
Swim 00:10:49 | T1 00:03:33 | Cycle 00:58:17 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:27:33
403rd

498

Stephane BecherM298thM50-5426th01:41:30+00:49:21
Swim 00:12:22 | T1 00:05:23 | Cycle 00:46:45 | T2 00:02:34 | Run 00:34:25
404th

444

Rebecca GoodchapF106thF35-3914th01:41:46+00:49:37
Swim 00:17:10 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:53:41 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:27:54
405th

412

rachel claire MatthewsF107thF40-4423rd01:41:46+00:49:37
Swim 00:15:11 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 00:46:27 | T2 00:02:40 | Run 00:34:16
406th

452

Emma HodgsonF108thF25-2910th01:42:06+00:49:57
Swim 00:14:12 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:53:57 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:31:17
407th

427

Jodie RileyF109thF30-3414th01:42:19+00:50:10
Swim 00:13:40 | T1 00:03:38 | Cycle 00:55:18 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 00:28:02
408th

389

LYN Wadlow-smithF110thF35-3915th01:42:27+00:50:18
Swim 00:12:48 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 00:51:15 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:34:49
409th

480

Jane FoulkesF111stF40-4424th01:42:33+00:50:24
Swim 00:25:00 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 00:46:21 | T2 00:02:20 | Run 00:27:09
410th

490

Tony AspinallM299thM40-4463rd01:42:51+00:50:42
Swim 00:17:10 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 00:50:33 | T2 00:01:58 | Run 00:31:22
411st

341

Cathy GaterF112ndF20-244th01:42:55+00:50:46
Swim 23:59:00 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 01:02:50 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:38:21
412nd

502

Vanessa DansonF113rdF40-4425th01:44:12+00:52:03
Swim 00:14:15 | T1 00:04:49 | Cycle 00:50:37 | T2 00:02:52 | Run 00:31:38
413rd

437

Anna BondF114thF25-2911th01:44:20+00:52:11
Swim 00:12:00 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 00:52:57 | T2 00:03:43 | Run 00:33:52
414th

489

Sarah BuckF115thF35-3916th01:44:40+00:52:31
Swim 00:15:25 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:54:36 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:31:19
415th

265

Niki HobsonF116thF30-3415th01:45:32+00:53:23
Swim 00:10:29 | T1 00:02:56 | Cycle 00:53:45 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:36:45
416th

392

Judith CumberlidgeF117thF50-5412th01:46:16+00:54:07
Swim 00:14:18 | T1 00:03:03 | Cycle 00:53:58 | T2 00:01:32 | Run 00:33:25
417th

478

Joe SealsM300thM40-4464th01:46:21+00:54:12
Swim 00:14:00 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:57:02 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:33:01
418th

454

Julie Anson-boyntonF118thF45-4922ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:46:38+00:54:29
Swim 00:20:00 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 00:50:04 | T2 00:02:15 | Run 00:32:58
419th

491

Jo AspinallF119thF40-4426th01:46:51+00:54:42
Swim 00:15:14 | T1 00:05:03 | Cycle 00:53:17 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:32:03
420th

501

Adela StraughanF120thF40-4427th01:47:08+00:54:59
Swim 00:13:37 | T1 00:04:28 | Cycle 00:52:52 | T2 00:03:07 | Run 00:33:03
421st

466

Michael KuhnM301stM45-4962nd01:48:08+00:55:59
Swim 00:15:00 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:51:52 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:38:20
422nd

372

Oliver SmithM302ndMJ11thUK athletics01:48:11+00:56:02
Swim 00:21:20 | T1 00:02:48 | Cycle 00:57:04 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:25:55
423rd

475

NEIL HuntM303rdM45-4963rd01:48:28+00:56:19
Swim 00:13:00 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:56:35 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:36:01
424th

483

Sarah BreenF121stF40-4428th01:48:34+00:56:25
Swim 00:17:00 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 00:57:14 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 00:30:59
425th

430

Lisa HeightonF122ndF45-4923rdBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:48:38+00:56:29
Swim 00:14:21 | T1 00:03:22 | Cycle 00:48:27 | T2 00:02:59 | Run 00:39:29
426th

458

Tony WoodM304thM45-4964th01:48:51+00:56:42
Swim 00:20:00 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 00:51:22 | T2 00:01:51 | Run 00:34:17
427th

462

Damien GregoryM305thM30-3444th01:51:11+00:59:02
Swim 00:14:00 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:05:18 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:29:25
428th

419

Gillian LeesonF123rdF45-4924th01:52:25+01:00:16
Swim 00:18:51 | T1 00:03:14 | Cycle 00:59:18 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:29:51
429th

398

Ruth HaleF124thF35-3917thAshbourne Triathlon Club01:52:28+01:00:19
Swim 00:12:54 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 00:59:16 | T2 00:03:59 | Run 00:32:58
430th

338

Julie AtkinsonF125thF55-596th01:52:44+01:00:35
Swim 00:11:42 | T1 00:03:56 | Cycle 00:58:54 | T2 00:02:27 | Run 00:35:45
431st

505

Martin GregoryM306thM50-5427th01:56:03+01:03:54
Swim 00:21:44 | T1 00:05:01 | Cycle 00:46:58 | T2 00:04:48 | Run 00:37:31
432nd

477

Pauline CooperF126thF50-5413thSdrr01:58:03+01:05:54
Swim 00:21:00 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:56:56 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:37:16
433rd

361

Natalie MartinF127thF25-2912th01:58:10+01:06:01
Swim 00:11:21 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle 01:03:31 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 00:38:25
434th

380

Emma SmithF128thF25-2913th01:58:49+01:06:40
Swim 00:12:41 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 01:02:00 | T2 00:01:59 | Run 00:39:28
435th

365

ELIZABETH SalmonF129thF35-3918th01:58:55+01:06:46
Swim 00:12:48 | T1 00:03:33 | Cycle 01:02:50 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:38:21
436th

497

Joules CooperF130thF35-3919th01:59:45+01:07:36
Swim 00:12:12 | T1 00:06:38 | Cycle 00:51:29 | T2 00:07:38 | Run 00:41:48
437th

420

Jo PellereauF131stF30-3416th02:01:47+01:09:38
Swim 01:15:55 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 00:00:00 | T2 00:01:42 | Run 00:42:02
438th

464

ROB HawleyM307thM40-4465th02:02:25+01:10:16
Swim 00:18:00 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:04:49 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 00:36:07
439th

402

Annie NobleF132ndF65-693rd02:02:34+01:10:25
Swim 00:15:05 | T1 00:04:04 | Cycle 00:58:48 | T2 00:02:17 | Run 00:42:19
440th

303

Rosie MorrisF133rdFJ3rd02:08:56+01:16:47
Swim 00:12:20 | T1 00:03:40 | Cycle 01:05:48 | T2 00:02:02 | Run 00:45:06
441st

506

Clive MorrisM308thM45-4965th02:11:39+01:19:30
Swim 00:18:21 | T1 00:04:52 | Cycle 01:05:46 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:41:13
442nd

457

Cath JohnstonF134thF65-694thSdrr02:16:08+01:23:59
Swim 00:25:00 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 01:08:31 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:40:08
443rd

496

Ruth HawleyF135thF40-4429th02:27:29+01:35:20
Swim 00:23:41 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 01:21:35 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:38:36
DNF (2 in total)
-

330

LES GoodwinMM40-4400:00:00-
-

274

Steve CaronMM45-4900:00:00-
Swim 00:09:49 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:35:32

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Wombourne Triathlon Sprint Distance 2020-04-26 00:00:00
Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2020-04-05 08:00:00
Blithfield Triathlon Standard Distance 2019-07-21 08:00:00
Blithfield Team Time Trial 2019-07-20 08:00:00