CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLON 2011

May
22
2011

Splits

  • 750 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Crystyal Palace Triathletes

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2011-05-22 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (510 in total)
1st

619

TIMOTHY MaleM1stSEN1stTHAMES TURBO01:04:07-
2nd

652

BRADLEY HalesM2ndSEN2ndOPTIMA RACING TEAM01:04:39+00:00:32
3rd

9

Neil HarrisM3rdSEN3rd7oaks tri club01:05:30+00:01:23
4th

609

NICK MalynnM1stV401stFul-on-Tri01:05:53+00:01:46
5th

647

Richard EvansM2ndV402ndMet Police TC01:06:17+00:02:10
6th

633

SAM BaxterM4thSEN4th01:06:21+00:02:14
7th

16

DARREN MilneM3rdV403rdTRI LONDON01:06:21+00:02:14
8th

653

Rory AtkinsM5thSEN5thOPTIMA RACING TEAM01:06:27+00:02:20
9th

643

ROLAND RuttM6thSEN6thTHAMES TURBO01:07:48+00:03:41
10th

649

SAM HuntM7thSEN7thBODYWORKS XTC01:07:55+00:03:48
11th

25

CHRIS GrahamM8thSEN8thSERPENTINE RC01:09:19+00:05:12
12th

1

JOE KidsonM9thSEN9thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:09:24+00:05:17
13th

2

JON HorsmanM4thV404thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:09:43+00:05:36
14th

3

Greg LewisM5thV405thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:09:49+00:05:42
15th

620

MAARTEN Sollewijn GelpkeM6thV406thKingfisher Triathletes01:10:14+00:06:07
16th

4

ROB ParryM10thSEN10thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:10:38+00:06:31
17th

505

Angus BeaumontM11thSEN11thSERPENTINE RC01:10:59+00:06:52
18th

592

PARYS EdwardsF1stSEN1stFul-on-Tri01:11:01+00:06:54
19th

618

JOSHUA VarneyM12thSEN12thTHAMES TURBO01:11:21+00:07:14
20th

124

STEFAN StoneM13thSEN13thTONBRIDGE TRI CLUB01:11:30+00:07:23
21st

617

HUGO WoddisM7thV407thTHAMES TURBO01:11:35+00:07:28
22nd

622

NICK BaxterM14thSEN14th01:11:39+00:07:32
23rd

8

JUSTIN MoodyM15thSEN15thWindrush Tri Club01:12:03+00:07:56
24th

639

PAUL BrockwayM8thV408thFul-on-Tri01:12:06+00:07:59
25th

621

gary PetersM9thV409thDorking & Mole Valley01:12:10+00:08:03
26th

71

Alex ElferinkM16thSEN16thSERPENTINE RC01:12:32+00:08:25
27th

29

JONATHAN WattsM17thSEN17thSERPENTINE RC01:12:35+00:08:28
28th

23

JOHN GriffinM10thV4010thTRI LONDON01:12:42+00:08:35
29th

593

RICHARD WilliamsM11thV4011th01:12:46+00:08:39
30th

608

IAIN MacleodM18thSEN18thFul-on-Tri01:12:50+00:08:43
31st

651

Sophia SallerF2ndSEN2ndOPTIMA RACING TEAM01:13:12+00:09:05
32nd

576

MATTHEW HobbsM19thSEN19thKingfisher Triathletes01:13:14+00:09:07
33rd

14

Matthew GajdusM20thSEN20thWindrush Tri Club01:13:14+00:09:07
34th

614

RUTH HuttonF1stV401stTHAMES TURBO01:13:24+00:09:17
35th

52

STEPHEN SearbyM12thV4012th7oaks tri club01:13:25+00:09:18
36th

591

ALISTAIR DuvoisinM21stSEN21stFul-on-Tri01:13:31+00:09:24
37th

28

JAMES MoonM13thV4013thSERPENTINE RC01:13:36+00:09:29
38th

638

MATT WellsM22ndSEN22nd01:13:39+00:09:32
39th

523

NEIL PuseyM14thV4014thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:13:47+00:09:40
40th

654

CHRIS MangioniM23rdSEN23rdCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:14:10+00:10:03
41st

636

RICHARD StanhopeM1stV501stTHAMES TURBO01:14:11+00:10:04
42nd

577

MURRAY LambellM24thSEN24thKingfisher Triathletes01:14:15+00:10:08
43rd

33

Patrick NormanM25thSEN25th7oaks tri club01:14:16+00:10:09
44th

565

ROLAND ChuterM26thSEN26thTHAMES TURBO01:14:30+00:10:23
45th

12

Danny RussellM27thSEN27thTRI LONDON01:14:32+00:10:25
46th

551

ANDY BrewerM28thSEN28thFul-on-Tri01:14:56+00:10:49
47th

55

CHARLES BarclayM15thV4015thWindrush Tri Club01:15:08+00:11:01
48th

553

MARC HenrionM29thSEN29thImperial College Tri Club01:15:10+00:11:03
49th

603

OMAR LossM30thSEN30th01:15:13+00:11:06
50th

519

DANIEL ReeveM31stSEN31st01:15:20+00:11:13
51st

41

ALAN LewisM16thV4016th7oaks tri club01:15:37+00:11:30
52nd

5

Susan FairfaxF3rdSEN3rdCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:15:40+00:11:33
53rd

610

ALEX KitromilidesM32ndSEN32nd01:15:41+00:11:34
54th

629

PAUL CowlingM33rdSEN33rdGREENWICH TRITONS01:15:42+00:11:35
55th

589

MATTHEW KreuzerM17thV4017th01:15:42+00:11:35
56th

269

EMMA PartridgeF4thSEN4thFul-on-Tri01:15:54+00:11:47
57th

612

PATRICK WightmanM34thSEN34th01:16:02+00:11:55
58th

407

STEPHEN WinterM35thSEN35th01:16:02+00:11:55
59th

546

IAN TaylorM18thV4018thSLH Tri Club01:16:26+00:12:19
60th

569

PETER DobinsonM36thSEN36th01:16:35+00:12:28
61st

616

HELEN SmithF5thSEN5thTHAMES TURBO01:16:37+00:12:30
62nd

644

Deborah CoyleF6thSEN6thGREENWICH TRITONS01:16:38+00:12:31
63rd

594

SANDRA BlenkinsopF1stV501stKingfisher Triathletes01:16:41+00:12:34
64th

548

David ShaptonM37thSEN37th01:16:43+00:12:36
65th

503

JAMES FalshawM19thV4019thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:16:46+00:12:39
66th

20

ZOE BirchenoughF7thSEN7thSERPENTINE RC01:16:53+00:12:46
67th

11

Anthony FlickM38thSEN38thTRI LONDON01:16:57+00:12:50
68th

73

DAVID MorganM39thSEN39thSERPENTINE RC01:16:57+00:12:50
69th

491

GUY ThorneloeM40thSEN40th01:17:04+00:12:57
70th

599

DYFRIG HubbleM41stSEN41st01:17:08+00:13:01
71st

488

JOHN ScottM42ndSEN42nd01:17:10+00:13:03
72nd

32

ROMAIN DenisM43rdSEN43rdTRI LONDON01:17:16+00:13:09
73rd

295

Andrew ShepherdM44thSEN44thClapham Chasers01:17:22+00:13:15
74th

600

PHILIP ScarlesM20thV4020thSLH Tri Club01:17:32+00:13:25
75th

535

TIM HarrisM45thSEN45th01:17:39+00:13:32
76th

561

Frank FontonM21stV4021stWindrush Tri Club01:17:39+00:13:32
77th

30

Catherine LinneyF2ndV402nd7oaks tri club01:17:43+00:13:36
78th

379

SIMON MossM46thSEN46th01:17:50+00:13:43
79th

574

DANIEL FrancisM47thSEN47th01:17:53+00:13:46
80th

352

ROBERT BouldingM48thSEN48thLondon Fields01:17:53+00:13:46
81st

539

MATTHEW KelhamM49thSEN49th01:17:55+00:13:48
82nd

604

Alec EvesM22ndV4022nd01:18:04+00:13:57
83rd

615

Liz PinchesF8thSEN8thTHAMES TURBO01:18:07+00:14:00
84th

550

Christine BertramF9thSEN9thwimbledon windmilers01:18:10+00:14:03
85th

520

Garry CooperM23rdV4023rd01:18:24+00:14:17
86th

571

NICOLA WoodF10thSEN10thFul-on-Tri01:18:36+00:14:29
87th

458

ROBERT HendersonM50thSEN50th01:18:41+00:14:34
88th

194

PAUL DelicataM51stSEN51st01:18:49+00:14:42
89th

522

PAUL RuffyM52ndSEN52ndBenfleet RC01:18:56+00:14:49
90th

517

DANIEL MarksM53rdSEN53rdBLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS01:19:06+00:14:59
91st

590

JASON ClarkM54thSEN54th01:19:07+00:15:00
92nd

359

MADELAINE Lee-smithF3rdV403rd01:19:11+00:15:04
93rd

390

Andrew MeadM24thV4024th01:19:12+00:15:05
94th

530

Richard BushellM25thV4025thTONBRIDGE TRI CLUB01:19:13+00:15:06
95th

646

RORY ScallanM55thSEN55th01:19:27+00:15:20
96th

44

JEROEN BiesemansM56thSEN56thTRI LONDON01:19:28+00:15:21
97th

467

JAMES HyattM57thSEN57th01:19:28+00:15:21
98th

95

RICHARD GilesM58thSEN58thSERPENTINE RC01:19:35+00:15:28
99th

580

Julian MeldrumM2ndV502ndLondon Frontrunners01:19:42+00:15:35
100th

74

JUHO LahdenperaM59thSEN59thSERPENTINE RC01:19:43+00:15:36
101st

605

STEVEN SmithM60thSEN60thOPTIMA RACING TEAM01:19:45+00:15:38
102nd

567

ANDREW BennettM61stSEN61st01:19:56+00:15:49
103rd

611

SUZANNE SwaineF11thSEN11thHerne Hill Harriers01:20:03+00:15:56
104th

38

ELLIS BrightM62ndSEN62ndEAST LONDON TRI01:20:03+00:15:56
105th

75

DAVID StatonM26thV4026thSERPENTINE RC01:20:12+00:16:05
106th

317

CHARLES BrownM63rdSEN63rdFul-on-Tri01:20:14+00:16:07
107th

84

Neil TaylorM64thSEN64thSERPENTINE RC01:20:24+00:16:17
108th

432

FRANCIS BinnsM65thSEN65th01:20:30+00:16:23
109th

601

SHAY SigafoosM66thSEN66th01:20:31+00:16:24
110th

31

LAURA AddisF12thSEN12thWindrush Tri Club01:20:32+00:16:25
111st

585

Bruce SharpM3rdV503rd01:20:36+00:16:29
112nd

47

ANDREW DunderdaleM67thSEN67thSERPENTINE RC01:20:41+00:16:34
113rd

276

CHARLOTTE FrancisF4thV404thwimbledon windmilers01:20:51+00:16:44
114th

97

BERNIE WolffF13thSEN13thEAST LONDON TRI01:20:53+00:16:46
115th

392

Chris OwensM4thV504thOPTIMA RACING TEAM01:20:55+00:16:48
116th

76

RAJAH RoyM68thSEN68thSERPENTINE RC01:21:00+00:16:53
117th

579

JOHN KirkbyM69thSEN69th01:21:12+00:17:05
118th

51

Jim PursellM27thV4027th7oaks tri club01:21:13+00:17:06
119th

98

SEAN KellyM28thV4028th7oaks tri club01:21:13+00:17:06
120th

21

LINDA BlakelyF14thSEN14thEAST LONDON TRI01:21:14+00:17:07
121st

513

John GriffinM5thV505th01:21:16+00:17:09
122nd

54

TIM AndrewsM6thV506thSERPENTINE RC01:21:17+00:17:10
123rd

92

ROBIN CrossM70thSEN70thTRI LONDON01:21:18+00:17:11
124th

462

HARVEY HughesM7thV507thSLH Tri Club01:21:18+00:17:11
125th

384

ALEX HousemanM29thV4029th01:21:26+00:17:19
126th

514

ROD HamiltonM30thV4030th01:21:28+00:17:21
127th

382

PAUL RoeM71stSEN71stwimbledon windmilers01:21:39+00:17:32
128th

70

WILL AveryM72ndSEN72ndSERPENTINE RC01:21:50+00:17:43
129th

346

Ian TaylorM31stV4031stDorking & Mole Valley01:21:52+00:17:45
130th

82

JOEL LancasterM73rdSEN73rdSERPENTINE RC01:21:54+00:17:47
131st

72

MARK KellM74thSEN74thSERPENTINE RC01:21:57+00:17:50
132nd

375

STEPHEN FortuneM32ndV4032ndSLH Tri Club01:21:58+00:17:51
133rd

405

Ben WilliamsM75thSEN75th01:21:59+00:17:52
134th

596

ALEC DyerM76thSEN76thTHAMES TURBO01:21:59+00:17:52
135th

239

ADAM PickrellM77thSEN77th01:22:10+00:18:03
136th

195

KEVIN ArmstrongM78thSEN78th01:22:11+00:18:04
137th

91

BRITTA AugsburgF15thSEN15thTRI LONDON01:22:11+00:18:04
138th

18

CHARLIE MortlemanM33rdV4033rd7oaks tri club01:22:14+00:18:07
139th

34

Olivia HetreedF2ndV502ndTRI LONDON01:22:15+00:18:08
140th

566

MIKE MorrisM8thV508thTHAMES TURBO01:22:15+00:18:08
141st

64

SALLY MortlemanF5thV405th7oaks tri club01:22:15+00:18:08
142nd

570

MARK DunleaM34thV4034thFul-on-Tri01:22:17+00:18:10
143rd

104

STEPHEN PereiraM9thV509thTRI LONDON01:22:26+00:18:19
144th

63

DAVID LobleyM35thV4035th7oaks tri club01:22:28+00:18:21
145th

630

Stephanie NivenF16thSEN16thWindrush Tri Club01:22:33+00:18:26
146th

510

JOHN FossM10thV5010thSLH Tri Club01:22:34+00:18:27
147th

583

Ravi RaiM36thV4036th01:22:40+00:18:33
148th

79

SEAN ScaifeM79thSEN79thWindrush Tri Club01:22:42+00:18:35
149th

461

Philip HowardM80thSEN80th01:22:49+00:18:42
150th

540

DAVID MoggsM81stSEN81st01:22:53+00:18:46
151st

538

DANIEL JewellM82ndSEN82nd01:22:53+00:18:46
152nd

431

THOMAS BeardM83rdSEN83rd01:22:56+00:18:49
153rd

15

CHARLES PoolM84thSEN84thWindrush Tri Club01:22:57+00:18:50
154th

109

ALEXIS FortuneM85thSEN85thSERPENTINE RC01:22:58+00:18:51
155th

7

TREVOR SimmonsM11thV5011thBlackheath & Bromley01:23:01+00:18:54
156th

473

JAMES LoweryM86thSEN86th01:23:02+00:18:55
157th

254

ALLAN DennisM37thV4037th01:23:06+00:18:59
158th

587

ANGELA WakefieldF17thSEN17thTRI-LAKELAND01:23:07+00:19:00
159th

500

RICHARD SweetingM38thV4038th01:23:10+00:19:03
160th

43

Anna MckayF18thSEN18thWindrush Tri Club01:23:10+00:19:03
161st

528

JANE OsborneF19thSEN19thFul-on-Tri01:23:13+00:19:06
162nd

536

DYLAN HubbleM87thSEN87th01:23:15+00:19:08
163rd

27

GARY JoyceM88thSEN88thSERPENTINE RC01:23:15+00:19:08
164th

437

NEIL BurdockM89thSEN89th01:23:17+00:19:10
165th

349

CHRIS WiltshireM90thSEN90thwimbledon windmilers01:23:21+00:19:14
166th

62

PAUL BrashM39thV4039th7oaks tri club01:23:22+00:19:15
167th

58

GEOFFREY BurgessM40thV4040thTRI LONDON01:23:23+00:19:16
168th

552

TIM CallaghanM91stSEN91st01:23:25+00:19:18
169th

80

Matt PhillipsM92ndSEN92ndWindrush Tri Club01:23:26+00:19:19
170th

19

CHRIS KiernanM12thV5012thTRI LONDON01:23:27+00:19:20
171st

463

MARTIN LongM13thV5013thSLH Tri Club01:23:35+00:19:28
172nd

537

TOBY HuttonM41stV4041st01:23:36+00:19:29
173rd

545

PHIL SprostonM93rdSEN93rd01:23:36+00:19:29
174th

635

ANNE JonesF20thSEN20th01:23:39+00:19:32
175th

554

Adrian LaberM94thSEN94thMet Police TC01:23:39+00:19:32
176th

387

NIK KiddM42ndV4042ndRG Active/ triandrun01:23:40+00:19:33
177th

311

PETER StageM95thSEN95th01:23:43+00:19:36
178th

444

JOHN DickM96thSEN96th01:23:48+00:19:41
179th

225

Tom LowndesM43rdV4043rd01:23:58+00:19:51
180th

547

CLAIRE WaghF21stSEN21stEast London Tri (Club start)01:23:58+00:19:51
181st

39

Liz FletcherF22ndSEN22ndEAST LONDON TRI01:23:59+00:19:52
182nd

336

ROBIN MacphersonM97thSEN97th01:24:00+00:19:53
183rd

363

WOJCIECH KozielskiM98thSEN98thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:24:01+00:19:54
184th

65

Valerie PlaceF3rdV503rd7oaks tri club01:24:03+00:19:56
185th

198

MICHAEL BarryM99thSEN99th01:24:04+00:19:57
186th

77

KEIRNAN MurphyM44thV4044thTRI LONDON01:24:10+00:20:03
187th

389

TOM LloydM100thSEN100th01:24:10+00:20:03
188th

415

STEVEN BillingtonM101stSEN101st01:24:20+00:20:13
189th

373

Ed FergusonM102ndSEN102nd01:24:21+00:20:14
190th

543

JOHN RutherfordM103rdSEN103rd01:24:23+00:20:16
191st

598

CHRISTOPHER HovendenM104thSEN104thDEAL TRI01:24:23+00:20:16
192nd

557

COLIN SteeleM105thSEN105thLondon Fields01:24:34+00:20:27
193rd

275

Karen DalbyF23rdSEN23rd01:24:39+00:20:32
194th

413

MARK HughesM45thV4045thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:24:42+00:20:35
195th

642

Ian RookeM106thSEN106thKingfisher Triathletes01:24:42+00:20:35
196th

496

ALASTAIR FrancisM107thSEN107th01:24:45+00:20:38
197th

398

ALEX SciannacaM108thSEN108th01:24:58+00:20:51
198th

81

Jeremy MilneM46thV4046thSERPENTINE RC01:25:04+00:20:57
199th

627

LISA RooneyF24thSEN24thKingfisher Triathletes01:25:04+00:20:57
200th

418

Sam FramminghamM109thSEN109th01:25:04+00:20:57
201st

228

JULIEN MasM110thSEN110th01:25:06+00:20:59
202nd

60

SHAUN SmithM47thV4047th7oaks tri club01:25:07+00:21:00
203rd

368

PETER CarterM111stSEN111st01:25:08+00:21:01
204th

369

ALISTAIR ClarkeM112ndSEN112nd01:25:13+00:21:06
205th

85

MARTIN BrownM14thV5014th7oaks tri club01:25:28+00:21:21
206th

597

BOB HeddermanM15thV5015thMet Police TC01:25:29+00:21:22
207th

483

ELEANOR ReshephF25thSEN25thFul-on-Tri01:25:31+00:21:24
208th

67

BRENDAN HammondM113rdSEN113rdWindrush Tri Club01:25:32+00:21:25
209th

558

BEN WallisM114thSEN114th01:25:38+00:21:31
210th

395

ALEX PowellM115thSEN115th01:25:38+00:21:31
211st

59

LUKE EleyM116thSEN116thTRI LONDON01:25:41+00:21:34
212nd

330

Lizzie IrvineF26thSEN26thwimbledon windmilers01:25:43+00:21:36
213rd

648

PAUL RosewarnM117thSEN117thKingfisher Triathletes01:25:47+00:21:40
214th

403

IAN WatsonM48thV4048th01:25:50+00:21:43
215th

13

ROB WalkerM118thSEN118thTRI LONDON01:25:57+00:21:50
216th

57

SIOBHAN BayF6thV406thEAST LONDON TRI01:26:05+00:21:58
217th

426

JAMES PikeM119thSEN119th01:26:07+00:22:00
218th

439

Charlotte CraigF4thV504th01:26:07+00:22:00
219th

412

Sebastian MasseiM120thSEN120th01:26:08+00:22:01
220th

634

DAN BoxM121stSEN121st01:26:12+00:22:05
221st

469

COLIN KingM122ndSEN122ndEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:26:16+00:22:09
222nd

270

RYAN AnglemM49thV4049th01:26:23+00:22:16
223rd

470

EMMANUEL LabridM123rdSEN123rd01:26:48+00:22:41
224th

105

SIMON DevilleM50thV4050thEAST LONDON TRI01:26:49+00:22:42
225th

320

Ed CornwellM51stV4051st01:26:55+00:22:48
226th

606

RICHARD HadfieldM124thSEN124th01:26:57+00:22:50
227th

385

PAUL JenningsM52ndV4052nd01:26:58+00:22:51
228th

450

BEN FowlerM125thSEN125th01:26:58+00:22:51
229th

272

DAVID BreckenridgeM126thSEN126th01:27:17+00:23:10
230th

302

MARK SunderlandM127thSEN127th01:27:27+00:23:20
231st

100

Paul CrouchM16thV5016th7oaks tri club01:27:28+00:23:21
232nd

445

ANTHONY DunnM128thSEN128th01:27:33+00:23:26
233rd

499

MICHEL NarvaezM129thSEN129th01:27:44+00:23:37
234th

314

RACHEL MerrettF27thSEN27thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:27:58+00:23:51
235th

89

NICHOLA RobertsF28thSEN28thWindrush Tri Club01:28:02+00:23:55
236th

22

TOM LuM53rdV4053rdWindrush Tri Club01:28:04+00:23:57
237th

286

Samantha McclaryF29thSEN29th01:28:10+00:24:03
238th

287

RAE MellerickM54thV4054thTONBRIDGE TRI CLUB01:28:12+00:24:05
239th

471

Giorgio LaiM55thV4055th01:28:23+00:24:16
240th

423

OLIVER SalmonsM130thSEN130th01:28:24+00:24:17
241st

440

DANIEL DalyM56thV4056th01:28:32+00:24:25
242nd

374

John FishwickM131stSEN131st01:28:34+00:24:27
243rd

86

Mark PymanM17thV5017th7oaks tri club01:28:34+00:24:27
244th

573

MICHAEL FletcherM132ndSEN132nd01:28:36+00:24:29
245th

310

GLENN MauleM57thV4057thTONBRIDGE TRI CLUB01:28:51+00:24:44
246th

428

ANDREW WakefieldM58thV4058th01:28:54+00:24:47
247th

457

Mark HaymanM59thV4059th01:28:56+00:24:49
248th

595

BRADLEY DoveyM133rdSEN133rdTHAMES TURBO01:28:57+00:24:50
249th

464

MATT RobinsM60thV4060thSLH Tri Club01:29:06+00:24:59
250th

180

MARK SempersM134thSEN134thFul-on-Tri01:29:06+00:24:59
251st

507

ALLY DickM135thSEN135th01:29:08+00:25:01
252nd

345

PETER StevensM136thSEN136th01:29:12+00:25:05
253rd

452

MARIANNE GibsonF7thV407th01:29:25+00:25:18
254th

46

MARTIN BayM61stV4061stEAST LONDON TRI01:29:28+00:25:21
255th

325

Robert ForsterM62ndV4062nd01:29:30+00:25:23
256th

36

Ian BarnardM63rdV4063rdTRI LONDON01:29:36+00:25:29
257th

477

DUNCAN MarlowM18thV5018th01:29:38+00:25:31
258th

263

PAUL SittonM137thSEN137th01:29:40+00:25:33
259th

459

Phillip HenwoodM138thSEN138th01:29:45+00:25:38
260th

493

JULIE WeeksF5thV505thSheffield Triathlon Club01:29:47+00:25:40
261st

388

Richard LangstonM139thSEN139th01:29:47+00:25:40
262nd

128

NICK HallM140thSEN140th01:29:47+00:25:40
263rd

425

ANDREW Humphreys-elvisM64thV4064th01:29:49+00:25:42
264th

465

Bruce TomkinsM65thV4065thSLH Tri Club01:30:01+00:25:54
265th

101

BART MulindeM141stSEN141stSERPENTINE RC01:30:08+00:26:01
266th

78

ANDREW SharpM142ndSEN142ndEAST LONDON TRI01:30:11+00:26:04
267th

451

JAMES FrancisM143rdSEN143rd01:30:12+00:26:05
268th

305

RYAN GeorgiadesM144thSEN144thClapham Chasers01:30:13+00:26:06
269th

296

MICHAEL SmithM145thSEN145th01:30:14+00:26:07
270th

631

FRAN NivenF30thSEN30th01:30:17+00:26:10
271st

416

GINA BurbidgeF31stSEN31st01:30:18+00:26:11
272nd

409

CLARE WyngardF6thV506th01:30:19+00:26:12
273rd

399

RICHARD ScotneyM146thSEN146th01:30:19+00:26:12
274th

329

FIONA InskipF32ndSEN32nd01:30:20+00:26:13
275th

284

natalie HodsonF33rdSEN33rd01:30:26+00:26:19
276th

371

MARCO De FigueiredoM147thSEN147th01:30:41+00:26:34
277th

485

CHARLOTTE RobergeF34thSEN34thClapham Chasers01:30:44+00:26:37
278th

511

DIERK GeenM19thV5019th01:30:44+00:26:37
279th

422

GARY MooreM148thSEN148th01:30:44+00:26:37
280th

119

AARON Lee CooperM149thSEN149th01:30:54+00:26:47
281st

484

KALPESHKUMAR PatelM150thSEN150thKeep It Simple Tri Club01:31:05+00:26:58
282nd

512

SUSIE GrantF35thSEN35th01:31:08+00:27:01
283rd

191

KAT ThorneF36thSEN36th01:31:14+00:27:07
284th

240

JAMES RodeaM151stSEN151stTRI-FORCE01:31:31+00:27:24
285th

267

Peter ElsonM66thV4066th01:31:45+00:27:38
286th

323

PHILIP FeldmanM152ndSEN152ndCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:31:46+00:27:39
287th

173

DEL BondM153rdSEN153rd01:31:49+00:27:42
288th

83

VICTORIA Navarro VirgosF37thSEN37thSERPENTINE RC01:31:50+00:27:43
289th

556

CHRIS StantonM20thV5020th01:31:57+00:27:50
290th

506

KEVIN CarleyM21stV5021stBlackwater Tri Club01:32:00+00:27:53
291st

152

Kevin SextonM22ndV5022nd01:32:03+00:27:56
292nd

334

James KaneM67thV4067thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:32:04+00:27:57
293rd

332

LAUREN JonesF38thSEN38th01:32:05+00:27:58
294th

327

Susan HalesF39thSEN39th01:32:06+00:27:59
295th

355

EMMA HoltonF40thSEN40th01:32:15+00:28:08
296th

261

David SampsonM68thV4068th01:32:30+00:28:23
297th

501

JO HovendenF41stSEN41stDEAL TRI01:32:31+00:28:24
298th

521

Victoria PoundF42ndSEN42nd01:32:34+00:28:27
299th

402

RICHARD SymesM69thV4069th01:32:41+00:28:34
300th

188

IAN OwenM70thV4070th01:32:41+00:28:34
301st

481

LEISL PackerF43rdSEN43rdFul-on-Tri01:32:43+00:28:36
302nd

342

DAVID RawlingsM154thSEN154th01:32:44+00:28:37
303rd

185

CANCALLED Adam JaroszM71stV4071st01:32:46+00:28:39
304th

49

Tony HammondM23rdV5023rd7oaks tri club01:33:00+00:28:53
305th

294

MATTHEW RichmondM155thSEN155th01:33:08+00:29:01
306th

408

Mark WrightM156thSEN156th01:33:31+00:29:24
307th

460

HARRY HewittM72ndV4072nd01:33:31+00:29:24
308th

568

MATTHEW CzyzykM157thSEN157th01:33:32+00:29:25
309th

487

LAURENT SchonbachM158thSEN158th01:33:32+00:29:25
310th

489

FERGUS SpeightM73rdV4073rd01:33:32+00:29:25
311st

480

IGOR NovikovM74thV4074th01:33:45+00:29:38
312nd

273

Anthony CarewM75thV4075th01:33:49+00:29:42
313rd

279

PHILIP Graham-clareM24thV5024th01:33:51+00:29:44
314th

386

DAVID KelleherM76thV4076thTHAMES TURBO01:33:52+00:29:45
315th

340

GARY PotterM77thV4077th01:33:59+00:29:52
316th

111

NICK HarrisM159thSEN159thSERPENTINE RC01:34:07+00:30:00
317th

66

TONY DonaldsonM25thV5025thWindrush Tri Club01:34:09+00:30:02
318th

518

TOM WatsonM160thSEN160th01:34:09+00:30:02
319th

453

WOJTEK GilM78thV4078th01:34:19+00:30:12
320th

216

STUART GouldM79thV4079th01:34:24+00:30:17
321st

277

NATHAN FrenchM80thV4080th01:34:25+00:30:18
322nd

165

MATTHEW TolanM81stV4081st01:34:36+00:30:29
323rd

343

STEPHEN SimmondsM82ndV4082ndBlackwater Tri Club01:34:39+00:30:32
324th

427

Julian GarciaM83rdV4083rd01:34:49+00:30:42
325th

229

TONY McquaidM84thV4084th01:34:49+00:30:42
326th

300

Lesley WilkinsonF7thV507thSLH Tri Club01:34:50+00:30:43
327th

214

ROBERT ForsterM85thV4085th01:34:51+00:30:44
328th

186

Simon JohnsonM86thV4086th01:35:03+00:30:56
329th

419

CLIVE HarperM87thV4087th01:35:03+00:30:56
330th

396

JAIME RamsayF44thSEN44th01:35:07+00:31:00
331st

447

ANDREW EdwardsM88thV4088th01:35:12+00:31:05
332nd

468

GARETH JonesM89thV4089th01:35:14+00:31:07
333rd

376

JAMES FrowdeM161stSEN161stWhite Oak Tri Club01:35:15+00:31:08
334th

90

Susan McdonaldF45thSEN45thWindrush Tri Club01:35:18+00:31:11
335th

113

NICHOLAS AndertonM90thV4090th7oaks tri club01:35:24+00:31:17
336th

354

LAUREN CarterF46thSEN46th01:35:31+00:31:24
337th

147

Andrew DavidsonM91stV4091st01:35:37+00:31:30
338th

112

JONATHAN Gibson-skinnerM92ndV4092ndWindrush Tri Club01:35:38+00:31:31
339th

293

KATARZYNA PasternakF47thSEN47th01:35:46+00:31:39
340th

495

VILMOS ZsomboriM162ndSEN162nd01:35:47+00:31:40
341st

243

TOM StapletonM93rdV4093rd01:36:03+00:31:56
342nd

380

JOHN HenchionM94thV4094th01:36:03+00:31:56
343rd

358

GREG ThornettM163rdSEN163rd01:36:04+00:31:57
344th

337

JON MoodyM164thSEN164th01:36:11+00:32:04
345th

307

MIKE FeelyM95thV4095thWhite Oak Tri Club01:36:14+00:32:07
346th

255

KAREN GrievesF8thV508th01:36:15+00:32:08
347th

189

MARTYN TannerM165thSEN165th01:36:16+00:32:09
348th

625

CAROLINE DitumF48thSEN48th01:36:20+00:32:13
349th

227

ROBERT MalinM166thSEN166th01:36:25+00:32:18
350th

290

ROBERT MusselbrookM167thSEN167th01:36:25+00:32:18
351st

103

DANA WhitworthF49thSEN49thTRI LONDON01:36:34+00:32:27
352nd

430

EDWARD BassettM168thSEN168th01:36:35+00:32:28
353rd

360

PETER ShewM26thV5026th01:36:38+00:32:31
354th

256

STUART LawrieM169thSEN169th01:36:41+00:32:34
355th

222

JESSICA JohnsonF50thSEN50thFul-on-Tri01:36:50+00:32:43
356th

339

MEGAN PackerF51stSEN51stFul-on-Tri01:36:52+00:32:45
357th

219

CHRIS HarrisM170thSEN170th01:36:55+00:32:48
358th

438

James CoghillM96thV4096th01:37:13+00:33:06
359th

250

JEREMY SpooncerM97thV4097th01:37:20+00:33:13
360th

291

RICHARD OldfieldM171stSEN171st01:37:21+00:33:14
361st

118

Matthew PrestonM172ndSEN172ndWhite Oak Tri Club01:37:33+00:33:26
362nd

88

NATASHA SevantF8thV408thEAST LONDON TRI01:37:36+00:33:29
363rd

560

ARTUR KoziolM98thV4098th01:37:42+00:33:35
364th

490

SARA TavacoliF52ndSEN52nd01:37:48+00:33:41
365th

504

DIANA PortmanF53rdSEN53rdCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:38:08+00:34:01
366th

404

Roland WhyteM173rdSEN173rd01:38:11+00:34:04
367th

308

DANIEL FrostickM174thSEN174th01:38:16+00:34:09
368th

244

FAROOQ UllahM175thSEN175th01:38:17+00:34:10
369th

372

STEVE DeckerM99thV4099th01:38:43+00:34:36
370th

555

BARRY SpurginM100thV40100th01:38:55+00:34:48
371st

309

COLIN HarrisonM101stV40101st01:38:58+00:34:51
372nd

183

PAUL KittM176thSEN176th01:38:58+00:34:51
373rd

509

ALEX BlackF54thSEN54th01:39:02+00:34:55
374th

572

NICOLE FallaF55thSEN55th01:39:02+00:34:55
375th

475

POPPY MaltbyF56thSEN56th01:39:05+00:34:58
376th

210

Lynette EganF9thV509th01:39:11+00:35:04
377th

178

SANDRA PotterF9thV409th01:39:13+00:35:06
378th

140

NICOLA BuckmasterF57thSEN57th01:39:19+00:35:12
379th

266

ADAM HarmanM102ndV40102nd01:39:23+00:35:16
380th

456

LAURA GushF58thSEN58th01:39:25+00:35:18
381st

370

PETER ConisbeeM103rdV40103rdMet Police TC01:39:35+00:35:28
382nd

338

BEN OakdenM177thSEN177th01:39:43+00:35:36
383rd

406

MATTHEW WinterM178thSEN178th01:39:56+00:35:49
384th

303

NICOLA MusgraveF59thSEN59thFul-on-Tri01:39:58+00:35:51
385th

155

GARY HullM179thSEN179th01:40:15+00:36:08
386th

125

RICHARD HoggM104thV40104th01:40:16+00:36:09
387th

563

TEDDY AndresM180thSEN180th01:40:21+00:36:14
388th

377

GREG GoodallM181stSEN181st01:40:25+00:36:18
389th

397

GRAEME SalmonsM27thV5027th01:40:43+00:36:36
390th

441

ANGHARAD DaviesF60thSEN60th01:40:45+00:36:38
391st

69

JO TaylorF10thV4010thWindrush Tri Club01:40:45+00:36:38
392nd

357

ALISTAIR PriestM182ndSEN182nd01:40:51+00:36:44
393rd

351

MARCUS FordM183rdSEN183rd01:40:57+00:36:50
394th

102

PAUL ScottM105thV40105thWindrush Tri Club01:40:57+00:36:50
395th

335

CHRISTINA LoxtonF61stSEN61st01:40:59+00:36:52
396th

196

PAUL BainbridgeM106thV40106th01:41:11+00:37:04
397th

367

LESLEY BurdockF62ndSEN62nd01:41:11+00:37:04
398th

249

TOM LittlewoodM107thV40107th01:41:15+00:37:08
399th

234

Alan NaraineM28thV5028th01:41:16+00:37:09
400th

292

RACHEL PaddockF63rdSEN63rd01:41:19+00:37:12
401st

6

LUCY HerbertF11thV4011th01:41:35+00:37:28
402nd

304

HELEN BoardF64thSEN64th01:41:50+00:37:43
403rd

315

STEPHANIE AshmoreF65thSEN65th01:41:57+00:37:50
404th

541

CLAIRE MoxonF12thV4012th01:41:59+00:37:52
405th

150

CHARLOTTE FrithF66thSEN66th01:42:14+00:38:07
406th

383

Polly Rogers-dixonF13thV4013thwimbledon windmilers01:42:17+00:38:10
407th

474

NOLAN LoxtonM184thSEN184th01:42:21+00:38:14
408th

454

HARRIET GrantF67thSEN67th01:42:39+00:38:32
409th

274

JANE CastF14thV4014th01:42:40+00:38:33
410th

322

DAVID EamesM185thSEN185th01:42:41+00:38:34
411st

181

CLIVE UnderdownM108thV40108th01:42:51+00:38:44
412nd

429

MARION AldousF15thV4015th01:43:07+00:39:00
413rd

524

MURIEL SibleyF68thSEN68thBlackwater Tri Club01:43:11+00:39:04
414th

316

JOE BrentM109thV40109th01:43:27+00:39:20
415th

205

FRANK CrowleyM110thV40110th01:43:29+00:39:22
416th

348

STUART WilsonM186thSEN186th01:43:34+00:39:27
417th

208

PHIL De MontmorencyM111stV40111st01:43:38+00:39:31
418th

531

PAUL ButlerM112ndV40112nd01:43:47+00:39:40
419th

248

SEAN IvoryM187thSEN187th01:43:48+00:39:41
420th

211

ADAM FieldM188thSEN188th01:43:53+00:39:46
421st

206

SHAMEEM DaneshmendF69thSEN69thClapham Chasers01:44:03+00:39:56
422nd

361

SARAH WattsF10thV5010thFul-on-Tri01:44:04+00:39:57
423rd

135

PAULO FradeM189thSEN189th01:44:15+00:40:08
424th

99

GUY MartinM190thSEN190th7oaks tri club01:44:19+00:40:12
425th

110

CAMILLA TaylorF70thSEN70thSERPENTINE RC01:44:41+00:40:34
426th

204

RICHARD CrispM191stSEN191st01:44:41+00:40:34
427th

120

MARIE DispotF71stSEN71stKingfisher Triathletes01:44:50+00:40:43
428th

107

Liz DeyF72ndSEN72ndWindrush Tri Club01:44:58+00:40:51
429th

197

LOUISE BakerM192ndSEN192ndBishops Stortford TC01:45:07+00:41:00
430th

313

PETER DuffyM113rdV40113rdCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:45:07+00:41:00
431st

190

MATTHEW ThomasM193rdSEN193rd01:45:22+00:41:15
432nd

365

KIRSTY BrearF73rdSEN73rd01:45:29+00:41:22
433rd

466

MIRANDA HuttonF74thSEN74th01:45:30+00:41:23
434th

246

RUSSELL WallerM114thV40114th01:45:50+00:41:43
435th

268

Steve HuntM29thV5029th01:46:01+00:41:54
436th

143

SYDNEY ColeF75thSEN75th01:46:12+00:42:05
437th

494

ANDREW WillsonM194thSEN194th01:46:15+00:42:08
438th

209

KATHRYN DewF76thSEN76th01:46:24+00:42:17
439th

364

CLAIRE WallaceF77thSEN77thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:46:25+00:42:18
440th

226

FAYE MagellanF78thSEN78th01:46:26+00:42:19
441st

139

Christopher BellM30thV5030th01:46:42+00:42:35
442nd

532

Tiffenny CardonF79thSEN79th7oaks tri club01:47:21+00:43:14
443rd

224

PETER LangeM31stV5031st01:47:29+00:43:22
444th

133

DAVID RootM195thSEN195th01:47:34+00:43:27
445th

508

KATH EnnisF80thSEN80th01:47:45+00:43:38
446th

312

ELLA TraceF81stSEN81st01:47:46+00:43:39
447th

164

CHRISTOPHER RasteiroM196thSEN196th01:47:52+00:43:45
448th

525

GRAEME BaguleyM197thSEN197th01:47:55+00:43:48
449th

241

KATHERINE SkivingtonF82ndSEN82nd01:48:15+00:44:08
450th

199

BRIAN BarryM198thSEN198th01:48:47+00:44:40
451st

262

CHARLOTTE SchiphorstF83rdSEN83rd01:48:51+00:44:44
452nd

218

MARK HarrisM115thV40115th01:48:56+00:44:49
453rd

242

FATOS SopjaniM199thSEN199th01:49:01+00:44:54
454th

232

Louise MontgomeryF16thV4016th01:49:03+00:44:56
455th

559

ANDREW HeadM200thSEN200th01:49:19+00:45:12
456th

163

DEBORAH HainesF17thV4017th01:49:25+00:45:18
457th

160

PETER ZacaroliM116thV40116th01:50:27+00:46:20
458th

215

SIMON FrusherM117thV40117th01:50:37+00:46:30
459th

497

GERARDO GonzalezM118thV40118th01:50:45+00:46:38
460th

298

NICOLA UnderdownF18thV4018th01:50:49+00:46:42
461st

235

NICK O'donnellM201stSEN201st01:50:53+00:46:46
462nd

138

SIMON AdamsonM119thV40119th01:51:12+00:47:05
463rd

161

SHARAN GillF84thSEN84thImperial College Tri Club01:51:37+00:47:30
464th

141

ADRIAN ArcherM202ndSEN202nd01:51:43+00:47:36
465th

213

DAN FlowerM203rdSEN203rd01:52:12+00:48:05
466th

153

ANDREW HumphreysM32ndV5032nd01:52:15+00:48:08
467th

193

JOANNA JakewaysF85thSEN85th01:52:23+00:48:16
468th

282

Marie HellyF19thV4019th01:52:28+00:48:21
469th

472

HEATHER LiddiardF20thV4020th01:52:35+00:48:28
470th

61

John BaconM33rdV5033rd7oaks tri club01:52:48+00:48:41
471st

391

JULIAN MorrisM204thSEN204th01:52:56+00:48:49
472nd

344

DEBBI SpurginF21stV4021st01:52:57+00:48:50
473rd

175

LESLEY HibberdF22ndV4022nd01:53:26+00:49:19
474th

171

HEATHER WatkinsonF86thSEN86th01:53:27+00:49:20
475th

435

ADELE BrooksF87thSEN87th01:53:27+00:49:20
476th

176

SARAH McinerneyF88thSEN88th01:53:48+00:49:41
477th

129

DINAH NabarroF89thSEN89th01:54:11+00:50:04
478th

174

JANICE DolanF23rdV4023rd01:54:50+00:50:43
479th

168

ANNAICK GuittenyF90thSEN90th01:54:55+00:50:48
480th

433

MARTINA BleicherF91stSEN91st01:55:11+00:51:04
481st

192

DEBRA WalkerF24thV4024th01:55:18+00:51:11
482nd

166

KATHARINE HosmerF92ndSEN92nd01:55:22+00:51:15
483rd

200

MARK BowenM120thV40120th01:55:37+00:51:30
484th

212

Ella FieldsF93rdSEN93rdCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:57:00+00:52:53
485th

162

STEVEN WetheridgeM34thV5034th01:57:02+00:52:55
486th

502

GRAEME WilkieM35thV5035th01:57:46+00:53:39
487th

278

SIOBHAN FrostF94thSEN94th01:57:54+00:53:47
488th

131

Barbara BradburyF11thV5011th01:59:13+00:55:06
489th

187

MAREK NowakowskiM121stV40121st01:59:16+00:55:09
490th

123

CAROL SkinnerF25thV4025th01:59:20+00:55:13
491st

221

MAIRÉAD JewellF95thSEN95th01:59:31+00:55:24
492nd

145

REKA KindaM205thSEN205th02:00:16+00:56:09
493rd

158

MICHAEL HarrisM206thSEN206th02:00:53+00:56:46
494th

448

ESTHER EdwardsF26thV4026th02:01:08+00:57:01
495th

434

ELOISE BrooksF96thSEN96th02:01:53+00:57:46
496th

288

Tom MercerM207thSEN207th02:04:57+01:00:50
497th

136

Paul AnnysM208thSEN208th02:05:40+01:01:33
498th

233

STEPHANIE MoreauF97thSEN97th02:07:17+01:03:10
499th

154

ANYTA DuffinF27thV4027th02:07:59+01:03:52
500th

177

NINA MukherjeeF28thV4028th02:08:23+01:04:16
501st

142

CLAIRE BugdenF98thSEN98th02:09:05+01:04:58
502nd

393

CLAIRE PlattF99thSEN99th02:09:14+01:05:07
503rd

127

ANNA-VERITY StrevensF100thSEN100th02:11:13+01:07:06
504th

148

Sally DraytonF29thV4029th02:12:03+01:07:56
505th

117

CORINNE CarrF30thV4030th02:14:16+01:10:09
506th

207

HUW DaviesM122ndV40122nd02:15:08+01:11:01
507th

223

SARAH Lawson-thresherF101stSEN101stFul-on-Tri02:16:24+01:12:17
508th

230

KELLIE MellerickF102ndSEN102ndTONBRIDGE TRI CLUB02:17:37+01:13:30
509th

151

KIRSTEN GafneyF103rdSEN103rd02:27:33+01:23:26
510th

121

MARION GambaF104thSEN104th02:45:58+01:41:51
DNF (35 in total)
-

476

ROYSTON ManuelMV40TONBRIDGE TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

366

James BrownMSEN00:00:00-
-

486

JOHN RosaMSEN00:00:00-
-

146

ELAINE CurtinFV4000:00:00-
-

137

DOMINIC HaleMV4000:00:00-
-

449

SAM FitzgibbonsMSEN00:00:00-
-

126

James DoranMSEN00:00:00-
-

637

SIMON TruettMSENTONBRIDGE TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

341

NICOLA RahmanFV4000:00:00-
-

48

PEDRO ReisMSENSERPENTINE RC00:00:00-
-

106

MARK SeddonMV40EAST LONDON TRI00:00:00-
-

544

JAMES SharpMV4000:00:00-
-

624

David CottleMSEN00:00:00-
-

586

WILLIAM ThompsonMV4000:00:00-
-

252

SHARON ElsbyFV4000:00:00-
-

40

LAWRENCE ShafierMV40EAST LONDON TRI00:00:00-
-

492

STEVE WalkerMSEN00:00:00-
-

414

DUNCAN AustinMSEN00:00:00-
-

184

MARK BaxterMSEN00:00:00-
-

333

STEPHEN JonesMV4000:00:00-
-

455

JASON GreenMSEN00:00:00-
-

42

TOBY FeakinMSENWindrush Tri Club00:00:00-
-

132

BECKY Humphreys-elvisFV4000:00:00-
-

641

JEZ RobinsonMV4000:00:00-
-

549

James RaffleMSENWindrush Tri Club00:00:00-
-

362

ANDY AndrewsMSENCRYSTAL PALACE TRI00:00:00-
-

417

BEN CainesMSEN00:00:00-
-

116

GILES CaldicottMV4000:00:00-
-

632

STUART ArcherMSENFul-on-Tri00:00:00-
-

529

MATTHEW BerryMSEN00:00:00-
-

265

BETHAN EvansFSEN00:00:00-
-

516

MICHAEL JakewaysMSEN00:00:00-
-

68

JONATHAN ReganMSENWindrush Tri Club00:00:00-
-

533

ASHLEY ChapmanMSEN00:00:00-
-

203

JOANNA ChamberlainFSEN/ Williams00:00:00-