BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON 2011

Jul
02
2011

Splits

  • 21,100 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

StuWeb Race Timing

Contact details

Map

RUNNING

Running | 2011-07-02 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,201 in total)
1st

2

Bertie PowellMWINWoodford Green with Essex Ladies01:16:28-
2nd

1583

PAUL MountfordMWINDudley & Stourbridge Harriers01:18:29-
3rd

11

STEVE CunninghamMWINWOLVES AND BILSTON01:18:44-
4th

12

ORLANDO CoreaMV3001:19:30-
5th

1584

Simon RendallMV3001:19:52-
6th

18

NIGEL EdgintonMV3001:21:28-
7th

17

MICHAEL MooreMV2001:21:39-
8th

10

ELVIS ParsleyMV40midlands masters ac01:22:16-
9th

3

JON PowellMV20Woodford Green with Essex Ladies01:23:30-
10th

4

Leigh StubbsMV20REDHILL ROARD RUNNERS01:23:31-
11th

57

RICHARD HunterMV30SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:24:20-
12th

6

GURMAL SinghMV40WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:24:22-
13th

14

MARK DavisMV30REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:25:00-
14th

69

JUSTIN SmithMV40Sphinx AC01:25:22-
15th

68

ALEX ParkerMV30BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:25:41-
16th

56

JAMES KetteringhamMV40Wreake Runners01:25:51-
17th

450

AKMAL EllahiMV30Ellahi Charitable Foundation01:25:56-
18th

1539

MARK SandsMV40TOONIE EXPRESS01:26:26-
19th

16

LEE SimonMV5001:27:08-
20th

63

DAVID HalfordMV3001:27:20-
21st

15

MALCOLM CarrMV40westbromwich harriers01:27:27-
22nd

66

STUART PearsonMV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:27:57-
23rd

1545

GARETH WainwrightMV30KPMG RUNNING CLUB01:27:59-
24th

58

DARREN BarrowsMV4001:28:24-
25th

1538

DAVE TilleyMV40TOONIE EXPRESS01:28:26-
26th

55

LEE CliffordMV3001:28:27-
27th

1445

DAVID JarmanMV2001:29:00-
28th

246

MARTIN DaleMV4001:29:10-
29th

62

ADAM WesternMV4001:29:22-
30th

59

LEE KershawMV3001:29:25-
31st

61

DARRON FarleyMV30RUN DOWTY MARATHON CLUB01:29:31-
32nd

65

BARRY MillerMV3001:29:33-
33rd

151

JAY Thomas-mortonMV2001:29:45-
34th

203

ANDREW MclayMV20ANDREW MCLAY01:30:18-
35th

120

RICHARD StanleyMV20TEAM STANLEY01:30:27-
36th

53

DOUG TalbotMV20Centurions RC01:31:03-
37th

104

RICHARD BaylissMV3001:31:10-
38th

86

ANDREW NicollMV3001:31:31-
39th

27

LINDA HowellFWINBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:31:34-
40th

262

ADAM GuyattMV3001:31:41-
41st

1588

EDWIN HartleyMV5001:31:53-
42nd

141

JOHN MckeonMV3001:32:04-
43rd

100

Kurt ReadMV4001:32:08-
44th

1547

CAROLINE Harlan-marksFWINBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:32:09-
45th

351

EMMA TaylorFV3001:32:10-
46th

110

LIAM MealeyMV20Kirkstall Harriers01:32:14-
47th

81

JACKSON BennettMV3001:32:28-
48th

106

Pavel MihalicMV4001:32:33-
49th

176

KEITH HudsonMV40THERE WAS A TIME01:32:35-
50th

118

TOM HewittMV30DUBAI CREEK STRIDERS01:32:38-
51st

225

GUY MawsonMV40FETCH EVERYONE RC01:32:39-
52nd

75

DANIEL WestonMV2001:32:42-
53rd

108

IAN TalbotMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS01:32:42-
54th

84

Trevor AllportMV50MIDLAND MASTERS01:32:49-
55th

359

JACK McgillMV2001:32:57-
56th

96

CONNOLLY MeagherMV40BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:33:03-
57th

131

NEIL RussellMV3001:33:06-
58th

181

IAN IlersicMV3001:33:30-
59th

1512

DAVID SprostonMV3001:33:35-
60th

54

KEITH PritchardMV3001:33:45-
61st

116

KEVIN EllorMV40West Midlands Police AC01:33:56-
62nd

83

PAUL WilliamsMV40SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:34:00-
63rd

1505

GAZ MoranMV3001:34:08-
64th

169

THOMAS O'sullivanMV2001:34:10-
65th

22

MAGDALENA PowellFWINWoodford Green01:34:13-
66th

347

TOM LiddellMV2001:34:21-
67th

101

Russell PatrickMV4001:34:23-
68th

128

ROBERT WoodwardMV40Stourbridge RC01:34:28-
69th

388

RICHARD AucockMV3001:34:29-
70th

500

SIMON HardimanMV3001:34:46-
71st

90

MARTIN PughMV3001:34:53-
72nd

74

Thomas Victor SmithMV20FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION01:34:56-
73rd

111

MATT FebreyMV4001:35:02-
74th

95

ANDY HummMV2001:35:07-
75th

114

PAUL JakewaysMV30WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:35:14-
76th

199

DANIEL StorrMV2001:35:26-
77th

130

RICHARD BrownMV40BERMUDA STRIDERS01:35:35-
78th

129

KEVIN SeckerMV40SNEYD STRIDERS01:35:37-
79th

334

PHILIP EwingMV3001:35:42-
80th

180

Mark TaylorMV4001:35:43-
81st

87

MIKE ScotneyMV30BOURNEVILLE HARRIERS01:35:52-
82nd

374

JAMES BeadleMV30TEAM JACK01:35:56-
83rd

119

THOMAS StanleyMV20TEAM STANLEY01:36:05-
84th

79

JACK RobertsMV20BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:36:24-
85th

186

ADAM MitchellMV20BURMUDA STRIDES01:36:29-
86th

70

DUNCAN ClarkMV3001:36:31-
87th

1500

DARREN MoretonMV30RUN DOWTY MARATHON CLUB01:36:43-
88th

152

SIMON WhighamMV2001:36:46-
89th

109

FRED Van ArkelMV50FOREST OF DEAN A/C01:36:51-
90th

279

David DobbersonMV40CREWE & NANTWICH AC01:36:52-
91st

147

HANS DuggalMV50Sandwell Valley RC01:36:58-
92nd

1548

CHRIS Harlan-marksMV20BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:36:58-
93rd

112

DAVID WilsonMV2001:37:02-
94th

150

DAVID KellyMV30UKNETRUNNER01:37:03-
95th

91

MATTHEW SlaterMV30BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:37:04-
96th

31

Catherine WrightFV50CORBY AC01:37:06-
97th

268

KWABENA OsayandeMV40BERMUDA STRIDERS01:37:26-
98th

173

DARREN MarklewMV30DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:37:35-
99th

138

CHRIS MccannMV40Centurion RC01:37:38-
100th

34

SARA RobertsFV20BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:37:48-
101st

1516

DANIEL PoveyMV20GEORGE IN THE TREE01:37:51-
102nd

200

MATTHEW CausierMV2001:37:56-
103rd

36

TRACY DurkinFV4001:37:57-
104th

154

Mark BentleyMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS01:38:06-
105th

267

JOHN BarnsleyMV3001:38:09-
106th

221

DAVID GoodwinMV40SANDWELL VALLEY01:38:14-
107th

445

PAUL HullandMV3001:38:19-
108th

1596

Martin BenesMV3001:38:32-
109th

217

PAUL HydeMV3001:38:33-
110th

64

GARY SumnerMV3001:38:35-
111st

1309

PAUL CroninMV30Solihull and Small Heath01:38:37-
112nd

1348

CHRIS HillMV30MCL RUNNERS01:38:42-
113rd

223

Ian MorganMV3001:38:56-
114th

265

MATT FieldMV2001:38:56-
115th

107

CHRISTPHER HydeMV3001:38:57-
116th

175

DEREK HateleyMV40NUNEATON HARRIERS AC01:39:03-
117th

1570

CLAIRE ThomasFV2001:39:04-
118th

157

EDWARD HoleMV3001:39:08-
119th

313

EIRIAN DaviesMV2001:39:09-
120th

251

ANDREW GrinstedMV2001:39:11-
121st

124

GURMAIL SinghMV40SIKH IN THE CITY01:39:19-
122nd

143

IAN BraddockMV4001:39:21-
123rd

353

RICHARD RollinsMV3001:39:23-
124th

122

DANIEL Gey Van PittiusMV4001:39:30-
125th

160

John CroftMV3001:39:34-
126th

9

Jason RichardsMV40CENTURIAN RC01:39:35-
127th

178

DAVID BickersMV3001:39:37-
128th

162

MICHAEL JonesMV5001:39:42-
129th

197

PHILIP JohnsonMV50THERE WAS A TIME01:39:48-
130th

67

DAVID PearsonMV3001:39:49-
131st

260

CHRIS EdwardsMV4001:39:50-
132nd

98

Dean EdwardsMV2001:39:51-
133rd

1498

AUSTEN StanleyMV3001:39:55-
134th

158

JIM GreenwoodMV30WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:39:57-
135th

127

Aldo MussiMV50COBRA RC01:40:02-
136th

1475

CHRIS JonesMV4001:40:11-
137th

80

ANDREW BarronMV40ELLENBROUGH AC01:40:12-
138th

161

ADAM WyreMV3001:40:20-
139th

240

Richard StewartMV50Whitchurch Whippets01:40:22-
140th

103

NEIL LloydMV3001:40:23-
141st

254

Martyn RiesnerMV30West Midlands Police01:40:23-
142nd

155

RENATO MussiMV5001:40:25-
143rd

145

Phil EvansMV2001:40:41-
144th

293

HAROLD WilliamsMV60Oak Park RC01:40:41-
145th

1428

IAN WaterhouseMV3001:40:41-
146th

335

ANDREW BradleyMV5001:40:53-
147th

1535

Craig WilsonMV4001:40:56-
148th

1513

Vicky HulseFV3001:40:57-
149th

171

Ben FosterMV2001:41:00-
150th

32

SONIA HammersleyFV30BERMUDA STRIDERS01:41:04-
151st

376

STACE PhillipsMV5001:41:10-
152nd

1592

ROGER McfaddenMV60BRAT CLUB01:41:11-
153rd

410

Kate ArmstrongFV50CORBY AC01:41:20-
154th

273

JAY MacdonaldMV3001:41:29-
155th

142

STEPHEN MetsonMV3001:41:30-
156th

88

MIKE McgrathMV3001:41:34-
157th

425

KARL RobertsMV4001:41:35-
158th

1615

ZULU IrmingerMV2001:41:35-
159th

644

ELLIE WallsFV2001:41:39-
160th

238

JAMES WilliamsMV2001:41:51-
161st

1567

OLIVER QuailMV2001:41:54-
162nd

167

Paul StaceyMV40REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:41:56-
163rd

168

MARK TomlinsonMV50REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:41:56-
164th

415

NICHOLAS KtoriMV4001:42:03-
165th

340

ANDREW FalconerMV4001:42:04-
166th

339

A GarrattMV50BRAT CLUB01:42:06-
167th

523

DAVID FarmerMV3001:42:07-
168th

269

NATHAN JonesMV30BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:42:09-
169th

1221

DAVID HintonMV5001:42:12-
170th

1427

SARAH ConwayFV2001:42:13-
171st

288

Tony HillMV3001:42:14-
172nd

1492

SIMON GillMV3001:42:14-
173rd

248

ELLIOT BrowneMV2001:42:21-
174th

466

STEVE SprungMV6001:42:24-
175th

513

Richard CaleyMV30STAFFORD HARRIERS01:42:27-
176th

320

clare ScottFV30HEREFORD COURIERS01:42:28-
177th

125

DAVID HarperMV3001:42:32-
178th

264

DAVID BristollMV2001:42:43-
179th

412

KEVIN FullerMV50Seaford Striders01:42:43-
180th

296

JAKE SedgemoreMV30Ellahi Charitable Foundation01:42:45-
181st

380

DAVE BythewayMV30Wrekin Road runners01:42:49-
182nd

948

JAMES PennyMV2001:42:52-
183rd

1532

NEIL MartinMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS01:42:54-
184th

338

STEVE AmosMV50COBRA RC01:42:56-
185th

263

Christopher RickettsMV2001:42:59-
186th

1476

STEVE StaffordMV4001:43:01-
187th

314

STEVEN LangdonMV4001:43:23-
188th

419

JAMES GittinsMV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:43:25-
189th

1404

FRANCIS DeeryMV4001:43:30-
190th

208

CHRIS FalconerMV20KENILWORTH RUNNERS01:43:34-
191st

258

DANIEL ThomasMV3001:43:37-
192nd

166

SIMON ReynoldsMV3001:43:52-
193rd

121

Mark TurtonMV40Halesowen Swimming Club01:43:53-
194th

126

AMANDEEP UppalMV2001:43:57-
195th

350

MARK MinihaneMV3001:44:00-
196th

397

Phil BellamyMV50SALTWELL HARRIERS01:44:06-
197th

123

MARK RickardsMV20Royal Sutton Coldfield AC01:44:07-
198th

247

ROB YoungMV3001:44:12-
199th

219

PAUL RichardsMV40Sandwell Valley RC01:44:15-
200th

220

ARCHIE McleanMV4001:44:20-
201st

623

ALISON CarrFV4001:44:25-
202nd

361

RON ArmstrongMV40Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers01:44:26-
203rd

301

NICOLA McnameeFV20BRAT CLUB01:44:30-
204th

401

ALAN KnightMV2001:44:32-
205th

569

JITIN LiladharMV4001:44:37-
206th

99

ADAM ThompsonMV3001:44:44-
207th

1580

SIMON KimberlyMV50SNYD STRIDERS01:44:45-
208th

241

MAJOR RanaMV4001:44:49-
209th

295

STUART SkittMV20Ellahi Charitable Foundation01:44:50-
210th

1396

GREGG CooperMV3001:44:51-
211st

146

PAUL DugmoreMV50BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:44:57-
212nd

1561

PETER DennettMV40ANDOVER TRIATHLON CLUB01:44:59-
213rd

198

PAUL KeitchMV50FROME RC01:45:00-
214th

408

EDDIE SmithMV50STAFFORD HARRIERS01:45:01-
215th

579

STEPHEN ConroyMV4001:45:03-
216th

185

AINSLEY WainwrightMV3001:45:04-
217th

280

Simon RichMV3001:45:08-
218th

214

STEVE InglebyMV4001:45:09-
219th

266

Jason MoseleyMV40West Midlands Police01:45:10-
220th

35

SARAH LawsonFV4001:45:16-
221st

144

EWAN RossMV30BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:45:16-
222nd

322

GARETH TwynhamMV3001:45:16-
223rd

1452

CHRIS RowleyMV4001:45:18-
224th

236

NINA JowettFV30HALSOWEN AC01:45:19-
225th

1621

Sarah HeightFV2001:45:19-
226th

367

Peter JonesMV4001:45:23-
227th

554

Neil GreyMV50WOLVES AND BILSTON01:45:25-
228th

204

STEPHEN AlexanderMV4001:45:26-
229th

407

TRACEY GeeFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS01:45:30-
230th

93

DAVID RyderMV40Oak Park RC01:45:30-
231st

1527

ANDY JonesMV3001:45:33-
232nd

1526

Paul VowlesMV3001:45:35-
233rd

285

SIMON WillingtonMV5001:45:37-
234th

459

NICK BlackhamMV30Midland Masters AC01:45:39-
235th

1495

DAVID ConwayMV20Massey Ferguson01:45:45-
236th

179

MATTHEW BakerMV4001:45:46-
237th

1550

DAVE RobinsonMV2001:45:51-
238th

414

TOMMY AleksandrowiczMV2001:45:51-
239th

1616

Steven ChalkleyMV3001:45:51-
240th

474

ANDY TatmanMV5001:45:54-
241st

284

Neil JeffersonMV4001:45:55-
242nd

548

LEE ShearwoodMV30CHEDDA WATCH01:45:55-
243rd

308

LOUIS BarnesMV3001:45:56-
244th

231

NIGEL BarrettMV3001:45:57-
245th

239

RICHARD SpencerMV40shelton striders01:45:58-
246th

562

GRAEME BorthwickMV4001:46:10-
247th

1587

Joseph FiskMV2001:46:13-
248th

522

PETER BinnersleyMV4001:46:14-
249th

271

AMY ShepperdFV20COBRA RC01:46:18-
250th

1447

JENNY BennettFV3001:46:21-
251st

568

SHAFTOE RobsonMV3001:46:33-
252nd

30

JULIE Delahaye-slaterFV30BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:46:36-
253rd

1412

DAVID SheppardMV50Stourbridge RC01:46:39-
254th

226

C WhitehouseFV3001:46:41-
255th

289

HELEN HoyleFV40Barnet & District01:46:42-
256th

1523

JAMES ColdicottMV30halesowen TRI01:46:46-
257th

501

HENRY MeadowsMV30MIGHTY MEADOWS01:46:51-
258th

390

Martin GibsonMV4001:46:52-
259th

382

PHIL HoldenMV5001:46:53-
260th

1605

Chris HughesMV3001:47:03-
261st

1604

Mark HughesMV2001:47:04-
262nd

822

WILLIAM EdwardsMV20EDWARDS01:47:08-
263rd

165

DAVID FrancisMV3001:47:09-
264th

393

RICHARD StanleyMV4001:47:17-
265th

187

MATT BartlettMV3001:47:19-
266th

37

MICHELLE DaleFV30403/401101:47:25-
267th

668

MILTON BowersMV3001:47:26-
268th

475

STEVEN WhitehouseMV3001:47:27-
269th

608

CHRIS StephensonMV4001:47:27-
270th

429

Marvin DukesMV3001:47:29-
271st

342

THOMPSON RobinsonMV4001:47:29-
272nd

277

DIMITRIS AgrafiotisMV3001:47:30-
273rd

259

NEIL ClarkMV4001:47:41-
274th

1431

KATY O'neillFV2001:47:45-
275th

1493

MIKE PearsonMV4001:47:45-
276th

859

BRIAN PrestonMV3001:47:49-
277th

1601

Steve WilkesMV3001:47:50-
278th

391

MATTHEW NewellMV3001:47:52-
279th

1317

TIMOTHY SantonMV3001:47:55-
280th

163

JAGDIP Singh DulaiMV3001:47:57-
281st

540

Mike TaylorMV4001:48:02-
282nd

1460

ROBERT CurtisMV40FETCH EVERYONE RC01:48:06-
283rd

442

IAN WilliamsMV50BLACK DOG RC01:48:14-
284th

692

ANDREW HamleyMV3001:48:15-
285th

563

JUSTIN GreenMV3001:48:17-
286th

785

ANDREW StoppsMV2001:48:21-
287th

395

DYLAN WrightMV3001:48:22-
288th

149

ALAN McloughlinMV4001:48:26-
289th

1335

STEVE CookMV30PARKINSONS01:48:28-
290th

358

NICK SeagraveMV2001:48:35-
291st

567

ADRIAN CafferyMV4001:48:43-
292nd

253

Paul QuinnMV2001:48:52-
293rd

556

KARL WilliamsMV4001:48:52-
294th

561

MICK BarberMV40MALTBY RC01:48:56-
295th

1556

TOM BrettMV20HODGEHILL01:48:59-
296th

227

BOB HopkinsMV40Stourbridge RC01:49:00-
297th

1555

LIAM BurkeMV30HODGE HILL01:49:01-
298th

332

CRAIG GreenMV3001:49:06-
299th

1376

ANDREW PageMV3001:49:13-
300th

352

PAUL TaylorMV3001:49:20-
301st

291

RICHARD MatthewsMV40OAK PARK WALSALL01:49:25-
302nd

508

MARK Bonham-carterMV4001:49:32-
303rd

189

ALISTAIR HagueMV3001:49:36-
304th

224

ANDREW MoseleyMV40WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:49:36-
305th

92

GERALD RobsonMV5001:49:37-
306th

261

MARK PaulMV4001:49:40-
307th

551

IAN StokesMV40SANDWELL VALLEY01:49:57-
308th

286

GARRATH LyonsMV3001:49:58-
309th

311

MARTIN WrightMV40ilkley harriers01:50:02-
310th

194

PAT NorrisMV40RINGOS RUNNERS01:50:04-
311st

405

Karen DaviesFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS01:50:09-
312nd

159

MICHAEL BradyMV3001:50:18-
313rd

184

CASSIE DonovanFV2001:50:18-
314th

1433

ALISON VeiroFV30North Derbyshire RC01:50:18-
315th

722

SALLY GamstonFV3001:50:21-
316th

255

Dave CookMV30STAFFORD HARRIERS01:50:22-
317th

276

KAREN BirchFV3001:50:27-
318th

76

LUKE WilliamsMV2001:50:28-
319th

170

CRAIG BaileyMV3001:50:30-
320th

869

NEIL CantMV3001:50:30-
321st

177

STEVEN HarrisonMV4001:50:31-
322nd

1456

BILL SorayMV4001:50:31-
323rd

357

TOM LenchMV2001:50:31-
324th

1517

OLLIE SilletMV20GEORGE IN THE TREE01:50:31-
325th

512

ROGER BeddardMV60DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:50:33-
326th

202

ROB DowseMV2001:50:34-
327th

543

EKATERINA MellingFV2001:50:36-
328th

1480

MARK EdwardsMV3001:50:36-
329th

234

DEREK McdonaghMV3001:50:41-
330th

272

SARAH CollettFV30COBRA RC01:50:43-
331st

1351

NESAN MacphersonMV3001:50:52-
332nd

205

JONATHAN HargraveMV2001:50:56-
333rd

958

GRAHAM HarperMV5001:50:58-
334th

762

RICHARD LeakeMV40BRAT CLUB01:50:59-
335th

1328

MARK SaundersMV40MALDWYN HARRIERS01:51:05-
336th

814

ALISON FletcherFV3001:51:06-
337th

1541

IAN NicholsonMV60Rushcliffe AC01:51:06-
338th

788

ANNA PerryFV3001:51:13-
339th

570

ANDREW KennyMV3001:51:16-
340th

148

JOHN CrowleyMV3001:51:22-
341st

441

JONATHAN ConlinMV3001:51:25-
342nd

689

MATTHEW MegsonMV2001:51:25-
343rd

24

CHARLOTTE DeanFV2001:51:27-
344th

855

MARK PerezMV30SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:51:28-
345th

134

BEN NashMV30STAFFORD HARRIERS01:51:34-
346th

403

GEOFF EllimanMV3001:51:37-
347th

617

NICHOLAS SaxtonMV2001:51:39-
348th

438

WILLIAM AndrewsMV5001:51:41-
349th

1594

ROBBIE HoldenMV2001:51:43-
350th

413

JOHN QuinnMV60ALDRIDGE RC01:51:52-
351st

618

WOJCIECH KaniakMV3001:51:54-
352nd

317

MARK WarrenMV4001:51:56-
353rd

1182

SAM BroomhallMV2001:51:58-
354th

1546

NEIL HodsonMV2001:51:58-
355th

446

DAVID CurtisMV5001:52:00-
356th

725

COLIN WalshMV5001:52:02-
357th

33

CAREN CoonanFV30ASHBOURNE01:52:06-
358th

230

LEE HaynesMV4001:52:10-
359th

209

BENJAMIN HaresignMV20BROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH ATHLECTIC CLUB01:52:10-
360th

510

TIM ButtMV3001:52:12-
361st

326

EMILY HoldenFV30BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:52:14-
362nd

1440

Simon LewisMV3001:52:15-
363rd

559

GAIL SmithFV5001:52:21-
364th

876

STEFFEN KrollMV4001:52:35-
365th

325

HELEN HenryFV4001:52:37-
366th

174

PAUL HenleyMV30GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:52:43-
367th

229

Simon AllsopMV3001:52:45-
368th

1542

TIM SargentMV2001:52:51-
369th

89

MARTIN FeeneyMV30BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:52:53-
370th

228

Ali BradfieldFV3001:52:57-
371st

620

CHARLIE PatrickMV4001:52:59-
372nd

537

DAVE PowellMV50West Midlands Police01:53:01-
373rd

488

DEREK SmithMV5001:53:01-
374th

536

ANDY WrightMV3001:53:02-
375th

318

CAROL RansomFV40ST ALBANS STRIDERS01:53:05-
376th

681

JOHN BoydMV4001:53:12-
377th

782

JONATHAN CaseyMV3001:53:16-
378th

440

MARK KilvertMV3001:53:19-
379th

394

JAYNE PerryFV3001:53:27-
380th

976

IMRE TolgyesiMV3001:53:27-
381st

215

TRISTAN GriffinMV40ACTION HEART01:53:32-
382nd

409

HARRY LiverMU2001:53:32-
383rd

183

NICK CooperMV40FROME RC01:53:36-
384th

502

WILLIAM MeadowsMV30MIGHTY MEADOWS01:53:40-
385th

211

RICHARD DavisMV4001:53:41-
386th

292

STEVE PadleyMV4001:53:46-
387th

355

OWAIN DaviesMV2001:53:55-
388th

1259

DAVE CambridgeMV40TEAM FINNING01:53:57-
389th

526

TONY JeffsMV5001:54:01-
390th

1461

MARK GardnerMV30UKNETRUNNER.COM01:54:04-
391st

555

ANDY CollinsMV40SNEYD STRIDERS01:54:08-
392nd

780

IAN MoretonMV3001:54:09-
393rd

1531

DAVE MantleMV50STAFFORD HARRIERS01:54:13-
394th

634

VAL McintoshFV40BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:54:14-
395th

1017

JEFF MosforthMV50BRAT CLUB01:54:21-
396th

546

STEPHEN WilliamsonMV30CHEDDA WATCH01:54:23-
397th

430

DAVID TaroniMV3001:54:27-
398th

574

COLIN HarmanMV3001:54:32-
399th

344

MARTIN FrancisMV5001:54:40-
400th

375

STEVE PhillipsMV5001:54:45-
401st

1453

DEAN SavageMV40THE SNAILS01:54:48-
402nd

691

PETER CrumptonMV3001:54:49-
403rd

650

Rebecca ParryFV30Running4women01:54:49-
404th

643

TREVOR WilliamsMV6001:54:55-
405th

452

STEPHEN GarnerMV3001:55:01-
406th

256

CHRIS DouganMV40West Midlands Police01:55:03-
407th

1315

BRIAN DeluceMU2001:55:04-
408th

436

Lindsey GowlandFV30KINGS HEATH RC01:55:06-
409th

759

JONATHAN BuryMV4001:55:07-
410th

1305

ROSIE BrooksFV2001:55:07-
411st

846

PAUL JenningsMV3001:55:14-
412nd

615

MICHAEL StephensonMV3001:55:14-
413rd

834

DAVID GreenMV2001:55:15-
414th

1133

CHRISTIAN BaldwinMV3001:55:15-
415th

734

DAVE NorthallMV4001:55:17-
416th

421

ROB EleyMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS01:55:19-
417th

547

GLENN HarrisMV30CHEDDA WATCH01:55:22-
418th

493

JONATHAN BennetMV4001:55:34-
419th

714

DAVID BagwellMV2001:55:35-
420th

533

Rebecca BishopFV2001:55:38-
421st

399

ALAN MarshallMV30Stourbridge RC01:55:41-
422nd

682

JEFF MartinMV50STAFFORD HARRIERS01:55:42-
423rd

305

MATT PhillipsMV30BRAT CLUB01:55:43-
424th

468

Chris PriceMV4001:55:45-
425th

1472

BEN CluroeMV2001:55:46-
426th

1582

Bethan MorganFV20BRAT CLUB01:55:47-
427th

71

DAN CluroeMV3001:55:48-
428th

1321

DALE BallardMV3001:55:50-
429th

1575

JAG SanghaMV2001:55:54-
430th

1322

SIMON HardimanMV3001:55:55-
431st

532

IAN BickleyMV40WARLEY WOODS PACERS01:55:57-
432nd

832

STEPHEN GreasleyMV5001:55:58-
433rd

207

SARAH WheltonFV2001:56:00-
434th

883

KULDIP SinghMV4001:56:04-
435th

884

TREVOR CartwrightMV3001:56:04-
436th

1043

SARAH WigleyFV2001:56:09-
437th

1186

KEITH CooperMV2001:56:12-
438th

549

ANNE. GrantFV4001:56:13-
439th

336

NEIL BassfordMV5001:56:20-
440th

525

JONATHAN MallMV3001:56:20-
441st

885

RICHARD HenryMV3001:56:20-
442nd

1467

RICHARD BagwellFV2001:56:23-
443rd

423

JUSTIN ClarksonMV4001:56:25-
444th

455

CHRIS PrestonMV4001:56:25-
445th

695

KIERAN BinnieMV2001:56:29-
446th

627

PAUL GibbonsMV5001:56:34-
447th

387

BRADLEY HarrisonMV2001:56:34-
448th

1319

LIAM WilliamsMV2001:56:39-
449th

821

RICHARD EdwardsMV30EDWARDS01:56:40-
450th

701

ANDREW HannonMV3001:56:49-
451st

302

MARK OliverMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS01:56:52-
452nd

1581

MAX LacebyFV40WBAC01:56:55-
453rd

1154

John NugentMV3001:57:05-
454th

1155

IAN RoseMV4001:57:06-
455th

309

WARREN D'rozarioMV50SANDWELL VALLEY R.C01:57:08-
456th

1528

MARGARET CurtisFV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:57:13-
457th

573

MICHAELA ThompsonFV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:57:16-
458th

625

David GarbuttMV40DK RC01:57:17-
459th

222

CHRIS FordMV30WARLEY WOODS PACERS01:57:22-
460th

594

MARTIN WallMV30ALDRIDGE RC01:57:22-
461st

250

ANDY FowlerMV3001:57:23-
462nd

1416

DANIELLE JonesFV2001:57:32-
463rd

29

AIMEE HolmanFV3001:57:33-
464th

641

HELEN DaviesFV3001:57:33-
465th

1086

BARRY ThurstonMV5001:57:34-
466th

1063

PAUL McgillMV5001:57:39-
467th

614

KEITH SwabyMV4001:57:43-
468th

252

NICKY WatsonMV3001:57:45-
469th

504

KIRSTY MetsonFV2001:57:53-
470th

402

LAURA McgrathFV30PEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:57:57-
471st

1553

Roy ParkesMV5001:57:58-
472nd

653

TIMOTHY MarshallMV30Stourbridge RC01:58:01-
473rd

557

NEAL StanleyMV2001:58:02-
474th

437

JAMES DaleyMV3001:58:09-
475th

587

DARREN HeveyMV2001:58:10-
476th

477

LEE HarrisMV2001:58:14-
477th

1490

ESTHER HughesFV30STAFFORD HARRIERS01:58:15-
478th

1585

A WhiteFV4001:58:15-
479th

545

PANKAJ TanejaMV3001:58:19-
480th

679

SOPHIE McgrathFV3001:58:19-
481st

449

ARSHAD EllahiMV30Ellahi Charitable Foundation01:58:23-
482nd

505

MATT BrownMV3001:58:26-
483rd

912

CHRIS HedleyMV3001:58:44-
484th

1590

FRANK ColbourneMV6001:58:46-
485th

281

LUKE CainMV3001:58:47-
486th

631

NIGEL BraithwaiteMV4001:58:48-
487th

1610

NICOLA MurphyFV3001:58:53-
488th

715

TOM HartMV2001:58:54-
489th

1614

G WorselyMV5001:58:56-
490th

843

STUART HudsonMV4001:58:58-
491st

1529

LESLEY ProctorFV40BOURNVLLE HARRIERS01:59:03-
492nd

478

Nick WhiteMV4001:59:03-
493rd

1562

CARL SlaterMV40CARL SLATER01:59:05-
494th

1449

STEVE BreeseMV5001:59:05-
495th

371

GEORGINA DentonFV3001:59:09-
496th

321

MARK WebbMV3001:59:11-
497th

356

PETER SwiftMV3001:59:12-
498th

1337

SOPHIE WardFV3001:59:15-
499th

343

David MarshMV50Southport Waterloo AC01:59:19-
500th

565

ALAN PhillipsMV5001:59:19-
501st

531

MICHAEL HalloranMV4001:59:24-
502nd

406

LISA PercoxFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS01:59:35-
503rd

327

ANDY HobsonMV3001:59:36-
504th

307

STEVE CartlidgeMV50Stafford Triathlon Club01:59:39-
505th

448

JOHN TiltmanMV4001:59:41-
506th

596

DOMINIC MooreMV3001:59:47-
507th

1465

MARTIN GreasleyMV4001:59:51-
508th

888

LOUISE GouldFV2001:59:53-
509th

756

GILL MoseleyFV4001:59:55-
510th

1473

ANDREW OrgillMV3001:59:56-
511st

381

LAURA BourtonMV40Wrekin Road runners01:59:59-
512nd

1459

RICHARD PerksMV3002:00:00-
513rd

1602

FAYE MorganFV2002:00:05-
514th

866

SALLY HortonFV30BREWOOD LADIES RC02:00:11-
515th

464

SCOTT GarnerMV40KINGS HEATH RC02:00:12-
516th

485

PAUL PoultonMV50Chase Harriers02:00:13-
517th

710

KIERAN MurphyMV2002:00:14-
518th

424

EDDIE CupittMV40Centurions RC02:00:15-
519th

479

LISA ThompsonFV4002:00:15-
520th

553

SAM MasonFV3002:00:21-
521st

800

PAULA NelsonFV40KINGS HEATH RC02:00:21-
522nd

1070

CAROLYN RavenFV3002:00:21-
523rd

853

Giles BlackburnMV4002:00:22-
524th

427

MARK AllenMV30BOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:00:22-
525th

837

PHILIP PaceMV4002:00:25-
526th

845

MATTHEW EllisMV4002:00:28-
527th

366

KENNY WallaceMV5002:00:30-
528th

961

PHIL HampshireMV4002:00:30-
529th

892

RICHARD OsborneMV3002:00:38-
530th

583

RAYMOND HolyheadMV5002:00:39-
531st

721

jane BisikerFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS02:00:41-
532nd

385

STUART DaviesMV3002:00:44-
533rd

188

HELEN CeresaFV30WOLVES AND BILSTON02:00:44-
534th

434

CHRIS ParkerMV3002:00:45-
535th

487

John HolmesMV5002:00:47-
536th

591

GARY BurnsMV4002:00:53-
537th

1617

SALLY GrundyFV2002:00:54-
538th

433

Clive BucknallMV60COBRA RC02:00:57-
539th

784

JULIAN MellorsMV40WINDMILERS02:01:11-
540th

496

CAROLINE MonkFV3002:01:16-
541st

572

STEPHEN HolmesMV4002:01:17-
542nd

902

Hayley YarnellFV2002:01:20-
543rd

939

STUART ReedMV60YAXLEY ROAD RUNNERS02:01:22-
544th

365

Rachael TaylorFV4002:01:28-
545th

1379

Steve RadfordMV3002:01:28-
546th

863

ASH SharmaMV3002:01:29-
547th

369

SIMON HughesMV3002:01:31-
548th

802

JONATHAN JukesMV3002:01:34-
549th

803

BRUNHILD WilsonFV4002:01:34-
550th

839

HELEN SierackiFV4002:01:35-
551st

726

SALLY-ANNE EdisFV5002:01:41-
552nd

1298

JAMES SmithMV2002:01:42-
553rd

514

JONATHAN HopeMV3002:01:44-
554th

1551

ALISON DurhamFV3002:01:46-
555th

489

NICK AshcroftMV5002:01:48-
556th

520

JON ClarkMV3002:01:51-
557th

1448

CHRIS WayMV3002:01:53-
558th

1301

OLIVER SpinksMV2002:01:57-
559th

1591

VINCENT CardenMV3002:01:59-
560th

1443

CHRIS KirkupMV2002:02:02-
561st

1502

MARGARET ThomasFV50SNYD STRIDERS02:02:10-
562nd

1525

IAN RalphMV4002:02:14-
563rd

426

JOHN GreatholderMV60STAFFORD HARRIERS02:02:15-
564th

841

ANN MccarthyFV3002:02:18-
565th

787

BEVAN MustonMV4002:02:22-
566th

886

ALICE BarthelFV2002:02:22-
567th

392

JAMES BeeMV3002:02:23-
568th

480

TRACY RidingsFV4002:02:27-
569th

1365

Felix LoyMV4002:02:28-
570th

1557

DANIEL HarringtonMV3002:02:29-
571st

278

CARL SimpsonMV3002:02:32-
572nd

799

ANDREA BrownFV3002:02:36-
573rd

482

Bev HartFV5002:02:41-
574th

481

KARL HarperMV4002:02:43-
575th

1514

CHRIS JonesMV3002:02:45-
576th

880

SCOTT RickusMV40IVANHOE RUNNERS02:02:46-
577th

511

CHRIS ThompsonMV3002:02:47-
578th

484

KEITH DolanMV4002:02:47-
579th

1572

GLYN HodgkissMV4002:02:48-
580th

610

JOANNE WilkinsonFV2002:02:55-
581st

611

DERECK DudleyMV4002:02:55-
582nd

857

ANTHONY ColemanMV50RealBuzz02:02:56-
583rd

1474

RACHEL BastableFV3002:02:57-
584th

687

GLENN BlackstockMV4002:02:58-
585th

1399

LOUISE PassmoreFV20TEAM PASSMORE02:03:02-
586th

1318

MICHAEL SetaroMV4002:03:03-
587th

560

MATTHEW WellsMV2002:03:04-
588th

507

TREVOR BaileyMV4002:03:06-
589th

749

KRISTYN EdgeFV20Arrow Valley Runners02:03:16-
590th

842

GARY CooperMV4002:03:17-
591st

770

VICKY CourierFV3002:03:17-
592nd

867

RUTH WakeFV40BREWOOD LADIES RC02:03:22-
593rd

897

WES SedmanMV3002:03:22-
594th

564

PETER BrookesMV2002:03:26-
595th

931

ALISON PassmoreFV50TEAM PASSMORE02:03:30-
596th

891

NINDERPAL KahrodMV4002:03:32-
597th

1016

ANDY EarpMV40UKNETRUNNER02:03:34-
598th

303

CRAIG BaxterMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS02:03:35-
599th

969

LORNA RobertsFV2002:03:38-
600th

827

NEIL GroganMV4002:03:39-
601st

1402

AMARJIT BahraMV4002:03:39-
602nd

636

MEG DowenFV30COBRA RC02:03:40-
603rd

835

PHILIPPA BainesFV3002:03:44-
604th

509

NICK MooreMV2002:03:48-
605th

607

Alex VannMV4002:03:51-
606th

951

NEIL WoodhouseMV3002:03:52-
607th

760

ASH FreemanMV2002:03:54-
608th

908

HELEN CloseFV30KINGS HEATH RC02:04:04-
609th

786

ZOE EllerayFV3002:04:06-
610th

1487

PETER EvansMV2002:04:07-
611st

793

BEN LyonsMV3002:04:07-
612nd

879

KAREN MurrayFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS02:04:10-
613rd

741

SUSAN RathboneFV40Black Pear Joggers02:04:15-
614th

1108

MICHAEL ConnorMV2002:04:21-
615th

890

PAUL NewtonMV40CLOWN ROAD RUNNERS02:04:22-
616th

191

PAUL WardMV3002:04:24-
617th

552

KATE HodgkinsFV4002:04:29-
618th

810

SARAH HarnettFV40KINGS HEATH RC02:04:33-
619th

349

MATT LeverMV2002:04:48-
620th

1506

Paul ShortMV4002:04:55-
621st

609

BRIAN HandcockMV40COTON PARK RUNNER02:04:57-
622nd

864

HOSHIAR SangheraMV4002:05:03-
623rd

182

SIMON ShepherdMV4002:05:04-
624th

586

JONNO DevlinMV30SNEYD STRIDERS02:05:04-
625th

766

MARK RiordanMV3002:05:12-
626th

929

TAMARA SavageFV50Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club02:05:16-
627th

578

DEBBIE O'hanlonFV4002:05:19-
628th

755

RICHARD RoweMV3002:05:25-
629th

1611

Ray SmithMV5002:05:28-
630th

1540

GAIL MayerrFV4002:05:30-
631st

656

Abigail HuntFV2002:05:31-
632nd

603

Gary CowdrillMV5002:05:39-
633rd

384

SIMON TurnerMV2002:05:45-
634th

694

DARREN SmithMV2002:05:45-
635th

1375

MARK HigginsMV4002:05:46-
636th

674

IAN HarperMV4002:05:48-
637th

819

SUKHJIT PooniMV3002:05:51-
638th

599

CHRIS LoweMV5002:05:52-
639th

1389

CLARE RussellFV3002:05:54-
640th

887

MATTHEW AldersonMV2002:05:57-
641st

813

SHIRAN YakobiFV40RSCAC02:06:04-
642nd

431

PAUL HassonMV6002:06:09-
643rd

604

RUTH HolyoakeFV3002:06:20-
644th

956

SCOTT BurtonMV30CHRIS JEWKES FITNESS02:06:23-
645th

1571

STEVE HalsteadMV20Derwent Runners02:06:24-
646th

13

GARRY DaintyMV4002:06:34-
647th

844

CAROLINE EllisFV4002:06:36-
648th

333

JON ClintonMV2002:06:36-
649th

1332

OLIVER HelmMV2002:06:36-
650th

1434

JOSEPH CunninghamMV6002:06:40-
651st

310

TULPESH PatelMV2002:06:41-
652nd

998

SARAH AveryFV3002:06:41-
653rd

1000

CHRIS JewkesMV4002:06:42-
654th

354

Susan FordFV30WARLEY WOODS PACERS02:06:45-
655th

1573

CHRIS DeleonMV30RAZCAL RUNNERS02:06:46-
656th

1080

PHIL MeredithMV4002:06:47-
657th

698

ALEXANDER GattasMV3002:06:48-
658th

77

WADE HankinsMV3002:06:50-
659th

1035

JO DukesFV2002:06:52-
660th

743

JANET AllportFV5002:06:53-
661st

639

GEORGINA MeighFV3002:06:53-
662nd

640

STEVEN BradleyMV2002:06:53-
663rd

1242

DOMINIC MoranMV30CAL4U02:06:53-
664th

652

DAVID NuttMV4002:06:57-
665th

1203

SARAH HammersleyFV4002:06:58-
666th

544

RICHARD DavisMV3002:07:00-
667th

881

JAMES NelsonMV2002:07:08-
668th

713

COLIN LeslieMV4002:07:08-
669th

1497

PETER DowseMV5002:07:10-
670th

624

ANNABEL HamiltonFV20Team Geek02:07:15-
671st

862

LISA HornerFV4002:07:15-
672nd

626

GRAINNE McavincheyFV20Team Geek02:07:16-
673rd

628

MICHELLE CaneyFV2002:07:17-
674th

1173

MATTHEW SpriggMV4002:07:18-
675th

1442

Nick CockburnMV2002:07:25-
676th

744

KERRY AllenFV3002:07:29-
677th

700

MATTHEW JohnsonMV30I LOVE ROWLEY REGIS02:07:33-
678th

647

STEVE MossMV3002:07:33-
679th

717

CARMEL ForestFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS02:07:36-
680th

952

SHAUN TaylorMV4002:07:41-
681st

1595

SARAH LaneFV2002:07:42-
682nd

1090

JOHN LewisMV2002:07:44-
683rd

781

JACKIE BinnersleyFV4002:07:47-
684th

576

LUCY WardFV30BRAT CLUB02:07:50-
685th

942

AMANDA MacdonaldFV30DRINKING TEAM WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM!02:07:55-
686th

558

CHRIS FlowerMV3002:07:57-
687th

940

EMMA Louise StevensonFV30DRINKING TEAM WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM!02:07:57-
688th

460

CLARE FogdenFV3002:07:58-
689th

1176

JUDITH CrossFV3002:08:00-
690th

950

JAYNE WoodhouseFV3002:08:01-
691st

396

Alan DaviesMV5002:08:03-
692nd

923

JON EvansMV3002:08:10-
693rd

870

GURPREET KaurFV2002:08:14-
694th

1326

Shahida YatesFV3002:08:16-
695th

709

CLAIRE HumphriesFV4002:08:19-
696th

905

ANDREW AdamsMV4002:08:19-
697th

906

KARON MaguireFV4002:08:19-
698th

1503

SIMON LeyshonMV4002:08:19-
699th

645

ANDRE PartridgeMU2002:08:21-
700th

911

PAUL HollowayMV30VALLEY STRIDERS AC02:08:23-
701st

685

SHAUN SingletonMV4002:08:24-
702nd

684

CHRIS SingletonMV4002:08:26-
703rd

1609

DERRY O'neillMV4002:08:29-
704th

795

LYNDSEY HadleyFV3002:08:35-
705th

542

SUZANNE SaundersFV3002:08:41-
706th

894

JAMES RalstonMV5002:08:44-
707th

739

MICHAEL CostaMV5002:08:45-
708th

1338

PAUL CookMV2002:08:48-
709th

903

VANESSA BeechFV40KINGS HEATH RC02:08:49-
710th

486

DAVID TrendMV4002:08:54-
711st

1330

ELLEN NorrieFV2002:08:55-
712nd

768

DAVID RussellMV4002:08:59-
713rd

933

NAYNA PatelFV40SANDWELL VALLEY02:09:01-
714th

840

ANGUS PageMV4002:09:04-
715th

999

EMMA WilliamsFV3002:09:05-
716th

348

JACK McmahonMU2002:09:08-
717th

1469

Joanne RodenFV30Chase Harriers02:09:08-
718th

499

BERNARD McmahonMV4002:09:10-
719th

1207

JESSICA BroadFV2002:09:10-
720th

1110

ADRIAN FaberMV70chris jekes02:09:16-
721st

1554

Lukhvinder SangerMV3002:09:16-
722nd

637

JEFFREY LeeMV3002:09:19-
723rd

818

IAN SmithMV40CHRIS JEWKES FITNESS02:09:19-
724th

417

SUS PatelMV4002:09:22-
725th

1574

MIKE AbrahamMV3002:09:22-
726th

1190

GARETH WilliamsMV3002:09:22-
727th

696

DAWN HollowayFV40Wellingborough & District AC02:09:26-
728th

981

ANDREW EdwardsMV3002:09:27-
729th

809

AJAY NarayanMV50Birstall RC02:09:30-
730th

928

EMMA DawsonFV3002:09:32-
731st

1457

REBECCA MerrickFV2002:09:36-
732nd

1489

CHRISTAN PohribnyjMV40DPH BANDITS02:09:38-
733rd

943

GRAHAM SaltersMV3002:09:43-
734th

648

RICHARD MerrymanMV3002:09:54-
735th

422

KATHY Evans-hillFV4002:09:55-
736th

944

John AustinMV50Northampton Road Runners02:10:00-
737th

1087

FARRELL DolanMV4002:10:00-
738th

871

TOM FallonMV4002:10:21-
739th

1446

VICTORIA AtwellFV2002:10:28-
740th

868

STEVE AllmarkMV3002:10:31-
741st

282

WAYNE FisherMV4002:10:38-
742nd

989

DEAN FletcherMV40West Midlands Fire Service02:10:44-
743rd

752

PAUL FinleyMV3002:10:45-
744th

872

JENNIFER LennoxFV2002:10:46-
745th

957

REBEKAH StephensFV30Almost Athletes02:10:46-
746th

1324

CHRISTOPHER MorrisMV2002:10:47-
747th

791

MICHAEL PriceMV4002:10:55-
748th

882

ROBERT HickmanMV4002:10:59-
749th

974

ANDREW GrocuttMV2002:11:02-
750th

1121

JOHN HampsonMV4002:11:08-
751st

990

DAVID AntcliffMV30West Midlands Fire Service02:11:10-
752nd

796

STEPHEN CooperMV4002:11:14-
753rd

877

Carol JagpalFV5002:11:17-
754th

926

PRIMO ZavoliMV60bournvilleharriers02:11:19-
755th

1566

JACQUELINE TimmisFV4002:11:20-
756th

1279

ELIZABETH KennedyFV2002:11:21-
757th

910

Tony BakerMV50STAFFORD HARRIERS02:11:25-
758th

443

RUSSEL DevittMV60SHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS02:11:29-
759th

986

BARBARA PartridgeFV40KINGS HEATH RC02:11:35-
760th

798

AMANDA YoungFV4002:11:38-
761st

85

ADAM LawrenceMV2002:11:47-
762nd

1464

JONATHAN PooleMV3002:11:48-
763rd

1053

STEVEN SmithMV3002:11:51-
764th

454

JOSEPH TurnbullMV40WBS RUNNERS02:11:58-
765th

613

MIKE DownMV3002:12:00-
766th

1494

Jenny De'athFV4002:12:09-
767th

1162

NEIL RigbyMV3002:12:15-
768th

398

Todd GreenMV3002:12:18-
769th

1178

SALLY BoswellFV3002:12:21-
770th

571

CLAIRE KennedyFV2002:12:21-
771st

1303

RAHEELA BarkatFV20MINHAJ WELFARE FOUNDATION (MWF)02:12:25-
772nd

368

ROBERT HathawayMV5002:12:26-
773rd

927

HEIDI CunninghamFV4002:12:26-
774th

941

ESTELLE HawkinsFV30DRINKING TEAM WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM02:12:28-
775th

995

STUART BorthwickMV4002:12:29-
776th

378

DAVID PhillipsMV4002:12:33-
777th

1606

SILVIA ForcatFV3002:12:35-
778th

1349

MICHELLE HillFV20MCL RUNNERS02:12:42-
779th

593

GEORGE SinghMV70STAFFORD HARRIERS02:12:44-
780th

1107

SALLY WaltersFV3002:12:44-
781st

1030

JAMES MooreMV3002:12:49-
782nd

1537

DEBBIE WarrFV40OLDBURY STC02:12:49-
783rd

1481

JASON CrispMV4002:12:58-
784th

1104

MAGGI Savin-badenFV5002:13:06-
785th

738

VANESSA CostaFV4002:13:12-
786th

675

DALE ClarkeMV20TEAM CLARKE02:13:15-
787th

917

SANDRA JonesFV5002:13:18-
788th

1346

JOHN HarrisonMV3002:13:21-
789th

1607

FELICITY HardingFV5002:13:25-
790th

1130

AZRA BiFV3002:13:25-
791st

1521

DAVID EvisonMV20FOURCUBED02:13:26-
792nd

1576

DARREN MeredithMV4002:13:28-
793rd

1568

YOSUF SiddiquiMV20WHIZZ KIDZ02:13:29-
794th

530

ALAN WoodsMV3002:13:46-
795th

444

ROB BainsMV3002:13:49-
796th

1008

SIMON HayesMV3002:13:50-
797th

761

KIM LeakeFV50BRAT CLUB02:13:50-
798th

535

JON RaphaelMV5002:13:54-
799th

283

STEVEN CoxMV4002:13:55-
800th

852

CALLUM HuckfieldMV2002:13:56-
801st

767

GABRIELLA MorleyFU2002:14:06-
802nd

1148

JANE EvansFV4002:14:10-
803rd

1083

ROBERT TurnerMV3002:14:15-
804th

826

STEVE PearsonMV40CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS02:14:21-
805th

823

KARON JonesFV40BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:14:22-
806th

1369

SIMON DunkleyMV4002:14:24-
807th

1552

VIRGINIA BaldockFV3002:14:25-
808th

1325

REBECCA HollingsheadFV2002:14:26-
809th

1313

JOANNA BurdessFV3002:14:27-
810th

1126

HILARY HoltFV4002:14:31-
811st

1127

KAREN PalmerFV3002:14:32-
812nd

1018

CAROL CartwrightFV4002:14:33-
813rd

1544

Timothy LongMV4002:14:41-
814th

789

LORNA HoldenFV5002:14:42-
815th

680

SANJAY OdedraMV3002:14:46-
816th

836

Heather DaviesFV4002:14:46-
817th

1504

STEFAN ParadissisMV3002:14:48-
818th

1095

KHALED AminMV5002:14:50-
819th

1437

Helen HirstFV50ALDRIDGE RC02:14:53-
820th

915

STEPHEN WoodsMV4002:14:55-
821st

874

LAURA TaskerFV4002:14:57-
822nd

1333

GRAHAM KellyMV3002:15:12-
823rd

218

MARK TurnerMV3002:15:13-
824th

1109

MARK CosensMV3002:15:17-
825th

1211

DARRAN CookeMV3002:15:24-
826th

1037

Anne KelsallFV50ALDRIDGE RC02:15:28-
827th

848

SALLY WaltonFV2002:15:29-
828th

1071

EMMA AveryFV3002:15:29-
829th

893

TIM HampshireMV4002:15:35-
830th

878

COLIN BevanMV70Bridgnorth AC02:15:36-
831st

1023

JENNIFER DaviesFV3002:15:39-
832nd

1241

DANIEL HarrisMV30CAL4U02:15:43-
833rd

1088

DAVID GoodwinMV30Massey Ferguson RC02:15:44-
834th

1597

ELIZABETH RouseFV2002:15:45-
835th

372

SIMON DentonMV3002:15:53-
836th

1466

STEVEN RennisonMV4002:15:59-
837th

1059

CHRISTINE TonksFV30TEAM FINNING02:16:00-
838th

1613

RHYS HillMU2002:16:00-
839th

1579

MOLLY LawrenceFV20RNLI02:16:21-
840th

1373

DAISY InmanFV4002:16:23-
841st

619

ALISTAIR MilnesMV4002:16:27-
842nd

1603

ANDREA BrazierFV3002:16:30-
843rd

416

CHRISTOPHER PidgeonMV4002:16:43-
844th

1011

DAVID PartonMV50KINGS HEATH RC02:16:50-
845th

921

SHIRLEY PorterFV50STOURBRIDGE02:16:57-
846th

242

KELVIN WilsonMV4002:17:03-
847th

1179

ANNETTE CarringtonFV3002:17:03-
848th

1136

GEORGINA WattsFV40KINGS HEATH RC02:17:04-
849th

1085

PAUL EdgertonMV5002:17:09-
850th

589

PHIL CourtMV4002:17:15-
851st

1432

GARY O'dowdMV3002:17:19-
852nd

1135

CLAIRE BrownFV40KINGS HEATH RC02:17:23-
853rd

1196

SARAH DelaneyFV30Wrekin Road runners02:17:28-
854th

1007

PAULA MiddletonFV4002:17:57-
855th

745

LEAH MarsdenFV3002:17:59-
856th

1046

SUZANNA CocksFV2002:18:00-
857th

1153

M NewmanMV4002:18:01-
858th

1304

LAURA JonesFV3002:18:01-
859th

1255

GARY BraidMV3002:18:18-
860th

494

Keith KerwinMV3002:18:20-
861st

724

GUDRUN SmithFV40WARLEY WOODS PACERS02:18:21-
862nd

1029

COOPER MartinMV4002:18:23-
863rd

1215

MATTHEW LloydMV3002:18:23-
864th

705

Mark SmithMV4002:18:24-
865th

764

RICHARD PowellMV4002:18:24-
866th

1128

RUTH DyteFV4002:18:31-
867th

1129

ROBERT WhitbyMV5002:18:32-
868th

967

ANDREW WoodmanMV4002:18:35-
869th

1407

Patrick Rayon PalmerMV30BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:18:39-
870th

657

JULIE StinsonFV3002:18:40-
871st

962

ALAN DaviesMV30CORBY AC02:18:41-
872nd

633

JAMES WheltonMV2002:18:42-
873rd

1408

STUART ChapmanMV3002:18:42-
874th

1314

ANGELA PowerFV5002:18:43-
875th

925

INGO KresseMV4002:18:56-
876th

937

LANCE GillettMV4002:19:03-
877th

758

MICHELLE FothergillFV3002:19:03-
878th

1272

LORNA GreeneFV2002:19:06-
879th

1283

SARAH BillingtonFV4002:19:06-
880th

463

IAN WhiteMV50Gainsborough Morton Striders02:19:10-
881st

935

SUSAN DewenFV40HARLOW02:19:13-
882nd

815

ALEXA TorloFV3002:19:17-
883rd

299

CHARLIE BaxterFV30Ellahi Charitable Foundation02:19:19-
884th

1184

PAUL DunnMV4002:19:21-
885th

1160

BENEESHA RattuFV3002:19:30-
886th

1510

RYANN ShieldsMU20225 FIELD SQUADRON02:19:34-
887th

1206

JANE LaceyFV5002:19:41-
888th

1093

IAN MillsMV20225 FIELD SQUADRON02:19:41-
889th

861

KERRY WallFV4002:19:43-
890th

1511

CHRIS MarshallMV20225 FIELD SQUADRON02:19:43-
891st

1600

STEVEN FrenchMV4002:19:50-
892nd

1300

NAZIA BarkatFV20MINHAJ WELFARE FOUNDATION (MWF)02:19:51-
893rd

1004

MATT DeaneMV2002:19:53-
894th

1089

ANN Spencer-dowdeswellFV40SPARKHILL HARRIERS02:19:53-
895th

1331

WENDY NorrieFV3002:19:59-
896th

945

SIMON FentonMV3002:20:04-
897th

775

RACHEL GouldingayFV3002:20:09-
898th

1455

GARY WallMV5002:20:11-
899th

1386

REBECCA MasseyFV2002:20:11-
900th

909

DEBBIE CoxFV50MK LAKESIDE RUNNERS02:20:13-
901st

1131

NIKKI WoottonFV4002:20:13-
902nd

1565

JONATHAN SmoutMV4002:20:17-
903rd

1262

FRANCA PechsteinFV3002:20:24-
904th

1175

TARYN HauritzFV3002:20:37-
905th

1076

MEGAN ShakesheffFV2002:20:40-
906th

1320

MARK StocksMV4002:20:41-
907th

916

MARTIN JacksonMV4002:20:44-
908th

602

CARL JonesMV3002:20:47-
909th

1391

SIMON BallMV4002:20:59-
910th

1220

Lesley PymmFV50BOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:21:00-
911st

662

ROMA DhamejaFV2002:21:00-
912nd

1120

AMY RoseFV3002:21:01-
913rd

805

STEVE NewburyMV4002:21:06-
914th

651

ANDY BernasconiMV50Stourbridge RC02:21:08-
915th

718

HUNIKA JutlaFV20SPARTANS02:21:11-
916th

901

BARRY WhitehouseMV6002:21:13-
917th

955

JACQUELINE Harknett WitterFV40S E Fitness02:21:15-
918th

899

TAMMY KirbyFV30Midland Masters Athletic Club02:21:16-
919th

740

SAM TidyMV3002:21:28-
920th

1068

KIERAN KellyMV3002:21:29-
921st

930

CHRIS LastMV30TELFORD HARRIERS02:21:37-
922nd

1049

BILL GreenMV50FROM THE USA!02:21:40-
923rd

946

Jane QuinnFV50ALDRIDGE RC02:21:43-
924th

1041

IMRAN KarjikarMV2002:21:44-
925th

1012

JULIAN BoulterMV4002:21:49-
926th

1463

BARNABY JaggerMV2002:21:55-
927th

1097

LINDA SoderlundFV3002:21:58-
928th

811

PAUL BennettMV4002:22:08-
929th

812

JULIA BennettFV4002:22:11-
930th

1052

DAVE FallMV40spartan02:22:21-
931st

1191

REBECCA FairfieldFV2002:22:22-
932nd

1436

EMMA HarleyFV3002:22:24-
933rd

329

DAVID LawrenceMV50LIGHTNING FISH02:22:25-
934th

965

HILARY RobertsFV30BOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:22:27-
935th

1193

MINDI KaurFV40SPARTAN RC02:22:27-
936th

1543

PENELOPE MitsonFV5002:22:37-
937th

1501

ANDY GreenMV4002:23:02-
938th

581

Esther WhittenFV3002:23:03-
939th

677

JEN RichardsonFV20PHYSIO'S RUN FOR REHAB02:23:09-
940th

678

GEMMA WilliamsFV20PHYSIO'S RUN FOR REHAB02:23:10-
941st

676

EMMA RogersFV20PHYSIO'S RUN FOR REHAB02:23:13-
942nd

1250

JASON HolyoakMV4002:23:15-
943rd

1222

SARA HolyoakFV3002:23:18-
944th

1010

CHLOE TringhamFV4002:23:39-
945th

1123

Lynne ChapmanFV40shelton striders02:23:42-
946th

993

ANDREW MccumiskeyMV40TORTOISE AND HARE02:23:43-
947th

1599

Rachel BucklerFV4002:23:44-
948th

1233

SARA BroomeFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS02:23:49-
949th

936

ANNA StanleyFV50TEAM STANLEY02:23:52-
950th

1064

DEAN CookMV4002:23:52-
951st

1099

David BirtwistleMV3002:23:56-
952nd

978

CHRISTINA WhittenburyFV3002:24:02-
953rd

979

RADCLIFFE KerryFV3002:24:02-
954th

1124

LYNNE CherryFV4002:24:02-
955th

898

MIKE RobinsonMV40HOLME PIERRPONT02:24:06-
956th

1274

ANNE DalyFV5002:24:09-
957th

711

RAY BowyerMV6002:24:14-
958th

1275

LEE SutcliffeMV20RUGBY RLS02:24:27-
959th

1296

MIKE JacksonMV3002:24:27-
960th

1589

Olivia GavinFV2002:24:31-
961st

1159

TANYA WalkerFV20Stourbridge RC02:24:32-
962nd

1388

JO VenrossFV2002:24:52-
963rd

529

RICHARD CowardMV3002:24:55-
964th

1608

GEORGE KettleFV3002:24:59-
965th

1277

STEVE HotchkissMV20RUGBY RLS02:25:02-
966th

1293

KATIE FrenchFV2002:25:02-
967th

1001

ELIZA SharronFV2002:25:05-
968th

1577

HELEN WinterFV3002:25:07-
969th

828

SIMON InstonMV4002:25:20-
970th

851

Samiul MostafaMV3002:25:23-
971st

1276

ROBERT WhitelocksMV20RUGBY RLS02:25:24-
972nd

1519

KATE JacksonFV2002:25:28-
973rd

1077

BETHAN ShakesheffFV2002:26:04-
974th

1075

NATALIE GraysonFV2002:26:08-
975th

980

PAUL BrennanMV4002:26:19-
976th

1307

BEN GroveMV3002:26:19-
977th

1593

Simon PerksMV2002:26:25-
978th

1205

JOHN-PAUL BowkerMV3002:26:40-
979th

1204

RICHARD GreenMV5002:26:42-
980th

1146

ANDY WorseyMV4002:26:49-
981st

807

Heather StewartFV20Whitchurch Whippets02:27:06-
982nd

1051

Andrew DoodsonMV4002:27:07-
983rd

934

Ian MaullinMV3002:27:18-
984th

1167

MARK CooleyMV30DWARFERS02:27:32-
985th

418

JIJI BarkerFV30WARLEY WOODS PACERS02:27:33-
986th

1100

CLAIRE GattasFV2002:27:45-
987th

1132

AMY SharmanFV4002:27:47-
988th

690

ANDREW DaleyMV3002:28:08-
989th

270

NEIL WhitehouseMV3002:28:11-
990th

1444

TIFFANY LepoutreFV2002:28:12-
991st

1040

HELEN TomblinFV3002:28:13-
992nd

1316

CHRIS MorleyMV5002:28:15-
993rd

833

RUSSELL HomerMV5002:28:30-
994th

1091

Hayley JonesFV3002:28:36-
995th

1367

PAMELA HayFV3002:28:39-
996th

1025

LOUISE JonesFV3002:28:48-
997th

703

LIAM DwyerMV3002:28:51-
998th

1507

CHRIS ShuttleworthMV4002:28:55-
999th

1039

TRACEY FirkinsFV3002:28:56-
1000th

1210

JESSICA MarshFV3002:28:59-