Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
Roade Triathlon series Organiser
QR Code
TRIATHLONstar
Triathlon | 511 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 40
Tim Don M 1st 3034 1st 00:49:30 2nd 594
TIM DOWNING M 1st 2529 1st 00:52:36 3rd 588
Phil Melling M 1st 3539 1st 00:53:30 4th 603
IAN SMITH M 2nd 3034 2nd 00:53:57 5th 592
Henry Sleight M 1st 2024 1st 00:55:04 6th 582
Bruno Nikoloff M 1st 4549 1st 00:57:26 7th 558
Ben Findlay M 2nd 3539 2nd 00:57:40 8th 595
Joel Enoch M 3rd 3034 3rd 00:57:56 9th 14
Chris Holmes M 3rd 3539 3rd 00:58:35 10th 596
Philip Curtis M 4th 3034 4th 00:58:42 11th 521
Paul WEBB M 4th 3539 4th 00:58:45 12th 37
Steve Howes M 1st 5054 1st 00:59:08 13th 598
Jordan Simmons M 1st 1st 00:59:09 14th 555
DARREN RIDOUT M 5th 3539 5th 00:59:12 15th 6
Team Claire Bustin Team M 6th 3539 6th 01:00:03 16th 493
Steve Giles M 1st 4044 1st 01:00:10 17th 585
Jonathan WALFORD M 5th 3034 5th 01:00:12 18th 526
Gavin Wright M 2nd 4044 2nd 01:00:15 19th 460
Jay Love M 3rd 4044 3rd 01:00:32 20th 589
Mark Sharrock M 4th 4044 4th 01:01:17 21st 575
Mark Pharaoh M 2nd 4549 2nd 01:01:26 22nd 470
MARK HAZLE M 7th 3539 7th 01:01:28 23rd 576
ROBERT STRACHAN M 2nd 5054 2nd 01:01:29 24th 552
Chris Goodman M 2nd 2529 2nd 01:01:38 25th 510
Tom Greeves M 3rd 2529 3rd 01:01:57 26th 498
ANDREW BURNETT M 3rd 4549 3rd 01:02:13 27th 568
JAKE BUTLER M 2nd 2nd 01:02:14 28th 514
Duncan Campbell M 4th 4549 4th 01:02:20 29th 564
Stephen Dransfield M 4th 2529 4th 01:02:20 30th 586
Sarah BENNETT F 1st 1st 01:02:20 31st 515
Katherine Terrell Gray F 1st 4549 1st 01:02:32 32nd 559
Darren Pyefinch M 8th 3539 8th 01:02:40 33rd 490
Andrew HACKETT M 5th 4044 5th 01:02:43 34th 570
Tom Flavin M 3rd 3rd 01:02:44 35th 536
MATTHEW TYRRELL M 9th 3539 9th 01:02:57 36th 307
Lamboonas Strickland M 5th 2529 5th 01:03:04 37th 518
Andy GREEN M 5th 4549 5th 01:03:07 38th 479
Tom Dearden M 6th 2529 6th 01:03:08 39th 471
Gyles Horner M 6th 4044 6th 01:03:21 40th 5
Team Viki Gibson Team M 7th 4044 7th 01:03:49 41st 354
Ian Marshall M 6th 3034 6th 01:03:58 42nd 3
Team Motion Team M 3rd 5054 3rd 01:04:00 43rd 608
Jon Kemp M 2nd 2024 2nd 01:04:00 44th 544
Thomas Mann M 6th 4549 6th 01:04:22 45th 571
SAM TURNELL M 4th 4th 01:04:28 46th 597
ADRIAN HOMER M 8th 4044 8th 01:04:29 47th 535
Alex Quibell M 7th 2529 7th 01:04:30 48th 593
dan Hayes M 8th 2529 8th 01:04:37 49th 25
Rob Wilson M 9th 4044 9th 01:04:38 50th 497
MICHAEL STRAIN M 7th 4549 7th 01:04:41 51st 507
Paul Skipp M 8th 4549 8th 01:04:53 52nd 467
Stephen DIXON M 7th 3034 7th 01:04:57 53rd 33
Chris HOWES M 9th 4549 9th 01:04:58 54th 610
Tim Elwood M 10th 4044 10th 01:04:59 55th 567
Matt Leeder M 10th 3539 10th 01:05:00 56th 537
Neil Davis M 11th 4044 11th 01:05:07 57th 520
Barry Mason M 8th 3034 8th 01:05:20 58th 483
Roz Giles F 1st 2529 1st 01:05:21 59th 399
Mark GARLICK M 10th 4549 10th 01:05:23 60th 547
Cath Fenn F 1st 4044 1st 01:05:23 61st 13
TEAM BURCOTE TEAM M 4th 5054 4th 01:05:34 62nd 533
Harvey Smith M 11th 4549 11th 01:05:35 63rd 431
Daniel Gillert M 11th 3539 11th 01:05:37 64th 494
DEAN HANDS M 12th 4044 12th 01:05:37 65th 539
Helen French F 2nd 4044 2nd 01:05:37 66th 161
Mark Laurenson M 9th 2529 9th 01:05:38 67th 345
Matthew BENTLEY M 12th 3539 12th 01:05:38 68th 478
Michael Bird M 10th 2529 10th 01:05:39 69th 517
IAN ROBERTSON M 13th 4044 13th 01:05:40 70th 404
Richard Evans M 14th 4044 14th 01:05:44 71st 534
Jennifer Moffat F 1st 3034 1st 01:05:59 72nd 49
HENRY UNWIN M 3rd 2024 3rd 01:06:00 73rd 508
David STIMPSON M 12th 4549 12th 01:06:06 74th 400
Kim Shaw F 1st 5559 1st 01:06:21 75th 349
Patrick Cronin M 11th 2529 11th 01:06:23 76th 481
Kevin Higby M 12th 2529 12th 01:06:23 77th 511
KIM MORRISON F 9th 3034 9th 01:06:23 78th 55
jeremy Gibb M 4th 2024 4th 01:06:32 79th 500
Matthew Knight M 10th 3034 10th 01:06:37 80th 279
Steve Wood M 13th 3539 13th 01:06:37 81st 309
Sam Letts M 13th 2529 13th 01:06:51 82nd 432
Mike Berrisford M 14th 3539 14th 01:06:56 83rd 573
Dale Mccarter M 11th 3034 11th 01:06:57 84th 363
Miranda Oberman F 2nd 3034 2nd 01:07:02 85th 548
Martin Boyd M 13th 4549 13th 01:07:12 86th 489
Paul Bennett M 15th 3539 15th 01:07:27 87th 527
PHIL SAXBY M 15th 4044 15th 01:07:30 88th 600
Ben Young M 12th 3034 12th 01:07:34 89th 525
Mark Chamberlain M 16th 3539 16th 01:07:36 90th 376
GARRY HEMS M 14th 4549 14th 01:07:39 91st 200
Benjamin French M 5th 5th 01:07:40 92nd 263
Mark Brinsley M 17th 3539 17th 01:07:40 93rd 580
Ros Goatly F 3rd 4044 3rd 01:07:45 94th 403
CHRIS WARBURTON M 16th 4044 16th 01:07:51 95th 21
Andy Creeden M 18th 3539 18th 01:07:54 96th 380
Hartley Hancock M 1st 5559 1st 01:08:00 97th 560
Theresa JACKSON F 4th 4044 4th 01:08:01 98th 232
Derek Birch M 17th 4044 17th 01:08:03 99th 450
Tony Morgan M 15th 4549 15th 01:08:03 100th 336
MARK COOTE M 18th 4044 18th 01:08:06 101st 590
Tom Bayston M 19th 3539 19th 01:08:08 102nd 482
JUSTIN PERRY M 14th 2529 14th 01:08:10 103rd 319
JEAN-FREDERIC DUBERN M 20th 3539 20th 01:08:20 104th 417
Rob Horner M 13th 3034 13th 01:08:26 105th 388
Phil Cooke M 19th 4044 19th 01:08:38 106th 378
Tim Hudson M 5th 5054 5th 01:08:46 107th 530
James FARMBROUGH M 6th 5054 6th 01:08:46 108th 305
Ross Glover M 15th 2529 15th 01:08:49 109th 499
CHRIS PIKE M 16th 4549 16th 01:08:49 110th 554
Alex NAU M 16th 2529 16th 01:08:54 111st 451
Ian Wild M 14th 3034 14th 01:08:55 112nd 550
Steve Monti M 17th 4549 17th 01:08:59 113rd 270
Jim HAYLETT M 18th 4549 18th 01:09:04 114th 226
Stephen James M 20th 4044 20th 01:09:12 115th 355
Nick Lindley M 5th 2024 5th 01:09:17 116th 368
Steve Oconnor M 21st 4044 21st 01:09:17 117th 311
Peter Mckeown M 15th 3034 15th 01:09:19 118th 266
Philip Ledgar M 22nd 4044 22nd 01:09:24 119th 408
REBECCA RANDELL F 2nd 2529 2nd 01:09:30 120th 64
Daniel Halls M 23rd 4044 23rd 01:09:31 121st 553
Sarah Timmis F 3rd 2529 3rd 01:09:34 122nd 468
Richard Stuchfield M 21st 3539 21st 01:09:39 123rd 117
Richard Snieg M 19th 4549 19th 01:09:45 124th 379
John SHAW M 2nd 5559 2nd 01:09:46 125th 230
Paul Crudge M 24th 4044 24th 01:09:48 126th 474
Craig Mitchell M 20th 4549 20th 01:09:49 127th 112
Nick Hughes M 21st 4549 21st 01:09:50 128th 383
Matthew CHILD M 17th 2529 17th 01:09:52 129th 463
Paul Corrie M 22nd 4549 22nd 01:09:58 130th 251
KEVIN LEWIS M 7th 5054 7th 01:09:59 131st 532
Tony HALE M 1st 6064 1st 01:10:01 132nd 607
Andrew Priest M 23rd 4549 23rd 01:10:02 133rd 26
Mark Jeffrey M 25th 4044 25th 01:10:05 134th 435
Simon Hanson M 22nd 3539 22nd 01:10:09 135th 446
Martin Carpenter M 26th 4044 26th 01:10:11 136th 164
Peter Ordway M 16th 3034 16th 01:10:20 137th 89
MARK WHEATLEY M 23rd 3539 23rd 01:10:22 138th 419
Steven Fulford M 17th 3034 17th 01:10:24 139th 447
John Brownhill M 27th 4044 27th 01:10:30 140th 297
ANDY HOLLOWAY M 24th 4549 24th 01:10:31 141st 566
Simon Ringer M 25th 4549 25th 01:10:31 142nd 360
Philip Stansfield M 18th 2529 18th 01:10:32 143rd 565
JULIAN ADAMS M 24th 3539 24th 01:10:33 144th 524
PAUL HASTINGS M 25th 3539 25th 01:10:38 145th 398
Andrew Skippen M 28th 4044 28th 01:10:39 146th 250
JAMES THOMPSON M 26th 4549 26th 01:10:41 147th 393
CAROLYN GREEN F 1st 3539 1st 01:10:43 148th 442
Stewart Ravenhall M 29th 4044 29th 01:10:43 149th 519
Jen SMITH F 4th 2529 4th 01:10:48 150th 427
JON CARTER M 26th 3539 26th 01:10:51 151st 436
Jo Love F 2nd 3539 2nd 01:10:51 152nd 139
IAN WILSON M 27th 4549 27th 01:10:53 153rd 268
Paul Jephcott M 8th 5054 8th 01:10:53 154th 420
GUY BICKNELL M 18th 3034 18th 01:10:54 155th 562
LEE MADDEN M 9th 5054 9th 01:11:01 156th 7
TEAM KLM Team M 27th 3539 27th 01:11:03 157th 466
Mike Hirst M 3rd 5559 3rd 01:11:18 158th 453
Heidi Shaw F 3rd 3034 3rd 01:11:19 159th 538
Michelle Leach F 5th 4044 5th 01:11:31 160th 318
Chris POWER M 28th 3539 28th 01:11:33 161st 213
Graham HILL M 19th 2529 19th 01:11:34 162nd 260
ANDREW BERRY M 28th 4549 28th 01:11:35 163rd 291
MICHAEL ROSE M 29th 4549 29th 01:11:35 164th 556
Dale WRIGHT M 29th 3539 29th 01:11:35 165th 392
DANIEL HAWTHORNE M 30th 3539 30th 01:11:39 166th 328
Justin Guy M 31st 3539 31st 01:11:41 167th 422
Ian Speake M 19th 3034 19th 01:11:42 168th 411
amy Hayes F 5th 2529 5th 01:11:48 169th 418
Mark Sibbald M 20th 3034 20th 01:11:48 170th 278
Adam Crudge M 32nd 3539 32nd 01:11:49 171st 516
ALASTAIR CARTWRIGHT M 33rd 3539 33rd 01:11:55 172nd 551
VICKY ROBERTSON F 3rd 3539 3rd 01:12:01 173rd 74
ANTHONY NG M 30th 4044 30th 01:12:03 174th 475
Dom Rawlins M 6th 6th 01:12:04 175th 323
Neill Boddington M 34th 3539 34th 01:12:05 176th 324
JOHN ELLIOTT M 35th 3539 35th 01:12:05 177th 141
Anthony TRASLER M 30th 4549 30th 01:12:07 178th 82
GAVIN FRASER M 36th 3539 36th 01:12:13 179th 209
daniel wicks M 21st 3034 21st 01:12:17 180th 443
harvey childs M 31st 4044 31st 01:12:17 181st 429
SAM THORNE M 37th 3539 37th 01:12:24 182nd 540
Anna WORDSWORTH F 4th 3034 4th 01:12:27 183rd 437
Paul Goodyear M 38th 3539 38th 01:12:28 184th 27
BRUCE DARTON M 32nd 4044 32nd 01:12:32 185th 281
Stephen O'looney M 33rd 4044 33rd 01:12:36 186th 488
GARY THACKER M 39th 3539 39th 01:12:36 187th 23
ALLAN WALSH M 40th 3539 40th 01:12:44 188th 421
Iain OKane M 22nd 3034 22nd 01:12:44 189th 216
James Norris M 23rd 3034 23rd 01:12:47 190th 87
JIMMY MARTIN M 24th 3034 24th 01:12:53 191st 299
Max Darby M 31st 4549 31st 01:12:53 192nd 371
Jem Perkins M 34th 4044 34th 01:13:02 193rd 389
George Tew M 7th 7th 01:13:04 194th 192
Daniel McDonnell M 41st 3539 41st 01:13:06 195th 359
Beth Damms F 6th 2529 6th 01:13:07 196th 35
DAVID FEARON M 10th 5054 10th 01:13:10 197th 337
STEPHEN EMPSON M 35th 4044 35th 01:13:16 198th 340
ANDREW DUFFIN M 32nd 4549 32nd 01:13:25 199th 591
Jo Lee F 7th 2529 7th 01:13:25 200th 44
Corin Donaldson M 25th 3034 25th 01:13:26 201st 350
LUCY SCARBOROUGH F 5th 3034 5th 01:13:26 202nd 351
Stavros Carayannis M 42nd 3539 42nd 01:13:27 203rd 439
Barry Ryan M 36th 4044 36th 01:13:28 204th 29
Fred Rex M 33rd 4549 33rd 01:13:29 205th 253
POLLY RANDELL F 1st 5054 1st 01:13:33 206th 247
stewart Beaumont M 34th 4549 34th 01:13:34 207th 199
IAN COOTE M 8th 8th 01:13:36 208th 423
MIKE CORDNER M 26th 3034 26th 01:13:38 209th 274
Alex Milford M 27th 3034 27th 01:13:40 210th 366
Graham French M 43rd 3539 43rd 01:13:42 211st 425
Karen Lennox F 4th 3539 4th 01:13:44 212nd 332
Fran Whyte F 6th 3034 6th 01:13:45 213rd 280
Nick Lantsbery M 37th 4044 37th 01:13:46 214th 243
Richard Gordon M 35th 4549 35th 01:13:47 215th 267
MARCUS BUKSH M 36th 4549 36th 01:13:52 216th 357
NATALIE RANDELL F 8th 2529 8th 01:13:54 217th 492
RUSSELL CADE M 38th 4044 38th 01:13:56 218th 322
Richard READING M 44th 3539 44th 01:14:00 219th 271
RICHARD MCDERMOTT M 39th 4044 39th 01:14:03 220th 373
Clifford GORST M 37th 4549 37th 01:14:07 221st 602
Zoey Garlick F 2nd 2nd 01:14:07 222nd 440
Robin Bradbury M 40th 4044 40th 01:14:08 223rd 314
Fabien Burel M 28th 3034 28th 01:14:13 224th 578
RYAN WOODS M 9th 9th 01:14:15 225th 609
Rob Bing M 6th 2024 6th 01:14:17 226th 397
STEPHEN DURSLEY M 29th 3034 29th 01:14:18 227th 485
Bundle Bates M 45th 3539 45th 01:14:18 228th 698
Ian PAYNE M 38th 4549 38th 01:14:22 229th 51
chris Carvell M 46th 3539 46th 01:14:30 230th 206
Matthew Smith M 20th 2529 20th 01:14:37 231st 39
Nigel DIMMOCK M 10th 10th 01:14:43 232nd 342
Fabian Blamires M 11th 5054 11th 01:14:44 233rd 364
Polly Jeffries F 7th 3034 7th 01:14:45 234th 454
ELLEN SLEIGHT F 3rd 3rd 01:14:45 235th 129
Paul Carter M 47th 3539 47th 01:14:53 236th 191
Claire Turpin F 5th 3539 5th 01:14:55 237th 282
RIK BREAREY M 41st 4044 41st 01:14:58 238th 501
NIGEL TARRATT M 12th 5054 12th 01:15:00 239th 387
wayne turner M 30th 3034 30th 01:15:01 240th 464
Claire TODD F 2nd 4549 2nd 01:15:04 241st 347
STUART WEBSTER M 42nd 4044 42nd 01:15:05 242nd 584
LAURA WILKINS F 9th 2529 9th 01:15:16 243rd 325
Charlotte Kelly F 6th 3539 6th 01:15:19 244th 140
CHARLES BINGLEY M 39th 4549 39th 01:15:20 245th 223
Edward Morris M 48th 3539 48th 01:15:21 246th 465
Sue Hirst F 2nd 5054 2nd 01:15:25 247th 496
Jake Hales M 43rd 4044 43rd 01:15:29 248th 63
Christopher Bowman M 49th 3539 49th 01:15:30 249th 275
Richard Cookman M 31st 3034 31st 01:15:35 250th 231
Paul Lundberg M 44th 4044 44th 01:15:37 251st 346
George Shipman M 40th 4549 40th 01:15:41 252nd 330
Shaun Greig M 45th 4044 45th 01:15:45 253rd 190
Matthew Hartgrove M 21st 2529 21st 01:15:47 254th 272
ANDREW HARVEY M 46th 4044 46th 01:15:47 255th 334
Simon Bullock M 47th 4044 47th 01:15:52 256th 577
Jack Snook M 11th 11th 01:15:52 257th 4
Not As Fit As Nic Team M 41st 4549 41st 01:15:54 258th 148
Marc Lemmens M 22nd 2529 22nd 01:15:54 259th 369
jason KEW M 48th 4044 48th 01:15:54 260th 302
John Talbot M 49th 4044 49th 01:15:56 261st 246
Ian MOORE M 42nd 4549 42nd 01:15:58 262nd 458
SIMON WHITING M 50th 3539 50th 01:15:58 263rd 257
Nicola Boyd F 3rd 5054 3rd 01:16:00 264th 20
Tessa Jenkins F 8th 3034 8th 01:16:05 265th 563
Charlie Harris M 12th 12th 01:16:09 266th 73
ROSS HOWE-WATSON M 4th 5559 4th 01:16:12 267th 292
RICHARD GIDDINGS M 43rd 4549 43rd 01:16:13 268th 477
RACHAEL SMITH F 10th 2529 10th 01:16:13 269th 53
Tim Seal M 51st 3539 51st 01:16:28 270th 109
Rob Carver M 52nd 3539 52nd 01:16:30 271st 395
Nick Baker M 50th 4044 50th 01:16:36 272nd 285
marcus Clifford M 13th 5054 13th 01:16:38 273rd 335
Jon Durant M 51st 4044 51st 01:16:47 274th 377
Jonathan Deeks M 44th 4549 44th 01:16:47 275th 289
Susan Turner F 3rd 4549 3rd 01:16:49 276th 374
EVELYN CLAWSON F 4th 4549 4th 01:16:53 277th 303
Robert Austin M 45th 4549 45th 01:17:01 278th 36
Gabriela MacKinnon F 4th 5054 4th 01:17:02 279th 358
David Yarnall M 23rd 2529 23rd 01:17:03 280th 225
SIMON THOMSON M 53rd 3539 53rd 01:17:10 281st 224
Zoe Hemsley F 7th 3539 7th 01:17:12 282nd 146
Paul Taylor M 24th 2529 24th 01:17:15 283rd 238
IAN BROWN M 52nd 4044 52nd 01:17:16 284th 65
Karl Edwin M 53rd 4044 53rd 01:17:21 285th 284
SYED SHAH M 54th 4044 54th 01:17:22 286th 56
James Shiner M 7th 2024 7th 01:17:23 287th 2
Andy/Karen/Gillian Team M 14th 5054 14th 01:17:31 288th 261
Stuart Naylor M 46th 4549 46th 01:17:33 289th 486
James Cartwright M 54th 3539 54th 01:17:37 290th 177
Richard Gore M 47th 4549 47th 01:17:39 291st 202
DAVID KELLAWAY M 15th 5054 15th 01:17:48 292nd 126
Marc Finch M 32nd 3034 32nd 01:17:51 293rd 333
Michael HALPIN M 55th 4044 55th 01:17:51 294th 348
Ian Tew M 16th 5054 16th 01:17:55 295th 277
billy walsh M 55th 3539 55th 01:17:58 296th 409
KATHERINE RYAN F 11th 2529 11th 01:18:12 297th 386
Alex Christie F 6th 4044 6th 01:18:14 298th 557
Wendy Reading F 8th 3539 8th 01:18:19 299th 194
Simon Gunn M 56th 4044 56th 01:18:20 300th 185
JOHN HARNETT M 48th 4549 48th 01:18:22 301st 455
KATE LOWE F 5th 4549 5th 01:18:22 302nd 249
Paul Warren M 49th 4549 49th 01:18:23 303rd 105
Daren Masterman M 57th 4044 57th 01:18:25 304th 316
Steven Troughton M 56th 3539 56th 01:18:26 305th 235
JON COOK M 58th 4044 58th 01:18:28 306th 448
Jayne Cooper F 6th 4549 6th 01:18:32 307th 24
CORINNA O'CONNOR F 9th 3539 9th 01:18:36 308th 312
Sally TOMLINSON F 9th 3034 9th 01:18:38 309th 372
DAVID TEDFORD M 59th 4044 59th 01:18:45 310th 506
Chris Grahame M 60th 4044 60th 01:18:46 311st 434
MATT OUTRAM M 57th 3539 57th 01:18:49 312nd 58
Alison Gibb F 12th 2529 12th 01:18:50 313rd 174
Christopher Petrie M 61st 4044 61st 01:18:56 314th 38
Tony Nutt M 17th 5054 17th 01:19:03 315th 276
James Byles M 58th 3539 58th 01:19:03 316th 101
TONY JENKINSON M 50th 4549 50th 01:19:09 317th 248
CERI REES M 51st 4549 51st 01:19:09 318th 495
PAUL HICKFORD M 62nd 4044 62nd 01:19:10 319th 258
Mike Clapham M 33rd 3034 33rd 01:19:17 320th 504
CARA BROOKS F 13th 2529 13th 01:19:17 321st 306
Emma Wise F 14th 2529 14th 01:19:20 322nd 290
Alex DUNKLEY M 52nd 4549 52nd 01:19:22 323rd 459
Richard WEST M 63rd 4044 63rd 01:19:22 324th 183
Richard PEPPER M 64th 4044 64th 01:19:34 325th 531
ALAN PRITCHARD M 18th 5054 18th 01:19:34 326th 203
Stephen French M 19th 5054 19th 01:19:35 327th 438
Scott Wade M 65th 4044 65th 01:19:48 328th 93
CHAD EVERITT M 13th 13th 01:19:51 329th 252
MICK THORNE M 20th 5054 20th 01:19:51 330th 237
Tom Gray M 66th 4044 66th 01:19:53 331st 8
BYHP Team M 14th 14th 01:19:55 332nd 214
Amy Hughes F 10th 3034 10th 01:19:57 333rd 294
Geoff Enoch M 2nd 6064 2nd 01:19:58 334th 343
John Fox M 21st 5054 21st 01:20:00 335th 12
The Law Team M 59th 3539 59th 01:20:02 336th 22
mark Ricketts M 60th 3539 60th 01:20:02 337th 116
Richard Sharman M 67th 4044 67th 01:20:02 338th 152
Nick Farraway M 22nd 5054 22nd 01:20:03 339th 227
Jo Hubbick F 7th 4044 7th 01:20:17 340th 255
Tony HOARE M 5th 5559 5th 01:20:20 341st 11
Just 2 Tri Team M 6th 5559 6th 01:20:24 342nd 90
Bryan Handsley M 23rd 5054 23rd 01:20:37 343rd 132
John ROGERS M 61st 3539 61st 01:20:49 344th 142
Sue WHITE F 7th 4549 7th 01:20:50 345th 10
TKD Team Team M 68th 4044 68th 01:20:52 346th 375
Lorraine Coburn F 8th 4549 8th 01:20:57 347th 329
Richard DRAGE M 69th 4044 69th 01:21:00 348th 433
Simon Martin M 62nd 3539 62nd 01:21:02 349th 402
Elaine Clarke F 8th 4044 8th 01:21:03 350th 356
Shaun McBrearty M 25th 2529 25th 01:21:12 351st 180
Harry Melling M 3rd 6064 3rd 01:21:14 352nd 205
JOHN TAYLOR M 53rd 4549 53rd 01:21:39 353rd 245
MARY WINKS F 9th 4549 9th 01:21:39 354th 391
Jane Skippen F 10th 3539 10th 01:21:45 355th 414
N Tonkin F 11th 3034 11th 01:21:45 356th 310
HENRY WILLIAMS M 34th 3034 34th 01:21:46 357th 308
Paul Hancock M 26th 2529 26th 01:21:49 358th 441
Alastair Strickland M 70th 4044 70th 01:21:51 359th 50
Fiona Hargreaves F 12th 3034 12th 01:21:52 360th 367
RACHEL BLAKE F 11th 3539 11th 01:21:59 361st 219
steve Bassington M 63rd 3539 63rd 01:22:05 362nd 127
ANDREW SLATER M 35th 3034 35th 01:22:08 363rd 188
Dan Greig M 15th 15th 01:22:08 364th 54
Tom Kempa M 16th 16th 01:22:14 365th 293
Judith Dutton F 2nd 5559 2nd 01:22:15 366th 17
Clare Walkeden F 13th 3034 13th 01:22:20 367th 100
Adam Watson M 71st 4044 71st 01:22:27 368th 390
reuben Williams M 64th 3539 64th 01:22:27 369th 221
David Witting M 65th 3539 65th 01:22:33 370th 18
Amanda Window F 14th 3034 14th 01:22:38 371st 156
John Goater M 54th 4549 54th 01:23:08 372nd 46
TONY HOWELLS M 72nd 4044 72nd 01:23:13 373rd 121
Fay Berry F 15th 2529 15th 01:23:18 374th 137
dave Mercer M 73rd 4044 73rd 01:23:26 375th 151
Adrian Jelley M 55th 4549 55th 01:23:31 376th 361
ALEX KING M 36th 3034 36th 01:23:34 377th 115
PAUL CRITCHLEY M 66th 3539 66th 01:23:37 378th 259
Lisa Daw F 15th 3034 15th 01:23:37 379th 110
Angela Reith F 9th 4044 9th 01:23:38 380th 320
Daniel Scott M 67th 3539 67th 01:23:48 381st 415
Wayne Spencer M 74th 4044 74th 01:23:52 382nd 315
Tanya Weaver F 16th 3034 16th 01:23:55 383rd 242
Andy Reed M 56th 4549 56th 01:23:57 384th 287
SEAN JONES M 75th 4044 75th 01:24:00 385th 198
Heather BURGESS F 10th 4044 10th 01:24:04 386th 32
REBECCA MACLEOD F 10th 4549 10th 01:24:10 387th 84
Mark Trotter M 27th 2529 27th 01:24:16 388th 456
Andrew Darby M 76th 4044 76th 01:24:21 389th 120
ANDY ZANUSSO M 57th 4549 57th 01:24:25 390th 170
Nigel Bambridge M 68th 3539 68th 01:24:31 391st 176
DAVID BROWN M 58th 4549 58th 01:24:31 392nd 244
Maria Bowen F 11th 4549 11th 01:24:31 393rd 150
FRANCINE FOSTER F 11th 4044 11th 01:24:37 394th 543
SARAH SHEPHERD F 12th 4044 12th 01:24:42 395th 59
claire baxter F 16th 2529 16th 01:24:43 396th 94
Rob Martin M 28th 2529 28th 01:24:48 397th 476
Rachael Dickson F 4th 4th 01:24:48 398th 119
DEBORAH BARLOW-HEAL F 13th 4044 13th 01:24:49 399th 31
IAN ADSHEAD M 59th 4549 59th 01:24:53 400th 165
Rachel Brooke F 12th 3539 12th 01:24:53 401st 264
Kimberley Deeks F 14th 4044 14th 01:24:56 402nd 321
Alexandra Fernley F 13th 3539 13th 01:24:56 403rd 118
KEVIN CONNOLLY M 4th 6064 4th 01:25:10 404th 353
DAVID RICE M 69th 3539 69th 01:25:19 405th 104
Simon Bridle M 77th 4044 77th 01:25:28 406th 472
Louise Rawlins F 15th 4044 15th 01:25:32 407th 381
Mike Wild M 5th 6064 5th 01:25:36 408th 529
Sean WHITTAKER M 60th 4549 60th 01:25:40 409th 384
Aneus Buglass M 78th 4044 78th 01:25:42 410th 60
Sylvia Bentley F 14th 3539 14th 01:25:51 411st 133
Rebecca Marvell F 16th 4044 16th 01:26:02 412nd 197
NICK RUDD M 70th 3539 70th 01:26:08 413rd 167
Anthony Hall M 71st 3539 71st 01:26:21 414th 410
Amy Lovell F 17th 2529 17th 01:26:33 415th 699
michel Maria M 72nd 3539 72nd 01:26:40 416th 218
Julia THORNTON F 17th 3034 17th 01:26:47 417th 153
ELIZABETH GRAY F 17th 4044 17th 01:26:51 418th 304
john smith M 6th 6064 6th 01:26:51 419th 83
SUE MACKNISH F 18th 4044 18th 01:26:56 420th 186
Anita Caddy F 5th 5054 5th 01:26:57 421st 265
Matthew White M 73rd 3539 73rd 01:27:02 422nd 189
Matthew Brown M 8th 2024 8th 01:27:04 423rd 338
Dave Warren M 79th 4044 79th 01:27:07 424th 262
Brenda Bozwood Davies F 1st 6064 1st 01:27:20 425th 144
Jane Grant F 6th 5054 6th 01:27:25 426th 212
Helen Gilbert F 1st 2024 1st 01:27:30 427th 215
Michael COWIN M 17th 17th 01:27:33 428th 286
Sharon Ryan F 19th 4044 19th 01:27:37 429th 424
Alex Parry-Jones M 74th 3539 74th 01:27:58 430th 269
Paul Birch M 80th 4044 80th 01:28:18 431st 172
Helen Powell F 20th 4044 20th 01:28:29 432nd 344
SUZANNA BURNAY F 2nd 6064 2nd 01:28:34 433rd 96
Richard Barton M 37th 3034 37th 01:28:49 434th 155
Stephanie Spencer F 21st 4044 21st 01:28:54 435th 207
Alison Hodgkiss F 12th 4549 12th 01:29:04 436th 193
Neil Bellingham M 81st 4044 81st 01:29:20 437th 339
VICKI JESSOP F 22nd 4044 22nd 01:29:22 438th 201
Donna Sarchet F 13th 4549 13th 01:29:27 439th 300
PAUL HAMPSON M 24th 5054 24th 01:29:44 440th 273
ANGELA DAVIS F 18th 3034 18th 01:30:06 441st 228
Sharon Law F 23rd 4044 23rd 01:30:13 442nd 134
Sonia Hook F 24th 4044 24th 01:30:23 443rd 113
ANN GRICE F 18th 2529 18th 01:30:25 444th 173
Amanda Saxby F 25th 4044 25th 01:30:25 445th 136
STEPHEN AUBREY M 82nd 4044 82nd 01:30:29 446th 77
Jim Clark M 7th 5559 7th 01:30:37 447th 254
Mark Bedford M 8th 5559 8th 01:31:07 448th 182
STEVE HORNER M 1st 6569 1st 01:31:08 449th 85
Laura McCormack F 19th 3034 19th 01:31:17 450th 97
Felicity Bertin F 20th 3034 20th 01:31:23 451st 128
Scott Wray M 75th 3539 75th 01:31:40 452nd 413
David Whyte M 38th 3034 38th 01:31:40 453rd 30
Mick Davis M 61st 4549 61st 01:31:41 454th 171
Darren Goodwin M 76th 3539 76th 01:31:55 455th 362
Deborah Hutchinson F 21st 3034 21st 01:32:03 456th 288
Karen Harris F 26th 4044 26th 01:32:31 457th 326
James Howard M 77th 3539 77th 01:32:36 458th 158
Sue DAVYS F 7th 5054 7th 01:32:38 459th 45
paul Hardwick M 83rd 4044 83rd 01:32:40 460th 187
Laura Wild F 22nd 3034 22nd 01:32:41 461st 111
Graham Barker M 9th 5559 9th 01:33:06 462nd 457
Emma Hickford F 5th 5th 01:33:10 463rd 169
Sue Owen F 3rd 5559 3rd 01:33:27 464th 283
David Lloyd M 84th 4044 84th 01:33:30 465th 69
Caroline Britz F 8th 5054 8th 01:33:34 466th 125
Anne-Sophie Belamine Team F 19th 2529 19th 01:33:40 467th 147
Matt Carpenter M 85th 4044 85th 01:33:57 468th 123
Mark Johnson M 29th 2529 29th 01:34:02 469th 92
Nick Laws M 18th 18th 01:34:09 470th 145
Roy Mayhew M 2nd 6569 2nd 01:34:10 471st 78
Marion Thom F 3rd 6064 3rd 01:34:21 472nd 168
Hannah Makins F 15th 3539 15th 01:34:40 473rd 95
Caroline Hutchings F 20th 2529 20th 01:34:58 474th 217
CHARLOTTE PARRY-JONES F 23rd 3034 23rd 01:35:13 475th 99
Eric Hutchins M 86th 4044 86th 01:35:16 476th 102
Angus Penman M 62nd 4549 62nd 01:35:17 477th 143
Annie Ware F 9th 5054 9th 01:35:24 478th 124
Anja Stolte F 21st 2529 21st 01:35:57 479th 449
sue Samme F 14th 4549 14th 01:36:10 481st 211
Fraser Sellar M 87th 4044 87th 01:36:40 482nd 67
Lisa Butler F 27th 4044 27th 01:36:47 483rd 138
Andrew BLAKEMAN M 88th 4044 88th 01:37:37 484th 80
Stephanie Telfer F 22nd 2529 22nd 01:38:23 485th 107
Ken Toon M 7th 6064 7th 01:39:05 486th 157
MANDY COOK F 28th 4044 28th 01:39:14 487th 108
Trudi Knight F 16th 3539 16th 01:39:23 488th 88
richard Allman M 63rd 4549 63rd 01:40:01 489th 61
Martin Britz M 78th 3539 78th 01:40:10 490th 81
Tony Adams M 79th 3539 79th 01:40:17 491st 210
Gemma Webster F 2nd 2024 2nd 01:41:22 492nd 159
ABI BREWER F 24th 3034 24th 01:42:23 493rd 79
Jamie Griffiths M 19th 19th 01:43:05 494th 76
Robert Iannarelli M 64th 4549 64th 01:44:11 495th 28
Andrew Cartledge M 65th 4549 65th 01:44:49 496th 34
Lesley Bradley F 10th 5054 10th 01:44:49 497th 135
Claire Amos F 29th 4044 29th 01:46:38 498th 452
Katherine Buttimer F 17th 3539 17th 01:47:24 499th 220
Paul Parsons M 80th 3539 80th 01:48:04 500th 370
pete Allum M 89th 4044 89th 01:51:52 501st 114
Pedr Morris M 39th 3034 39th 01:52:58 502nd 416
Elizabeth Meadows F 25th 3034 25th 01:52:59 503rd 181
Brian Thorogood M 8th 6064 8th 02:09:29 504th 428
Dawn Smith F 18th 3539 18th 02:10:56 505th 179
Douglas French M 10th 5559 10th 02:11:51 - 509
Mark Lee M 5054 00:00:00 - 606
Stuart WRIGHT M 4044 00:00:00 - 426
JONATHAN LENNOX M 3539 00:00:00 - 184
Paul Pye M 4044 00:00:00 - 569
Cameron Fortin-Smith M 00:00:00 - 405
Tom Tuthill M 00:00:00 - 572
Joshua Whittaker M 00:00:00 You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe2023-06-18 09:00:00TriStartHalesowen Triathlon2023-04-02 08:00:00Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon2023-06-11 06:00:00Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon2023-05-01 07:00:00Sprint Distance