Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | CONNOR DELANEY | M | WIN | CAMBRIDGE | 01:04:02 | |
2 | 234 | BEN EVANS | M | WIN | 01:04:12 | ||
3 | 1379 | CHRIS MORGAN | M | REL | GREENWICH TRITONS | 01:04:48 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
37 | 456 | Katie Murray | F | WIN | 01:12:31 | ||
44 | 1074 | GILL ERSKINE | F | WIN | 01:13:03 | ||
89 | 432 | SUE FRY | F | WIN | 01:15:28 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 27 | CONNOR DELANEY | M | WIN | CAMBRIDGE | 01:04:02 | |
2 | 234 | BEN EVANS | M | WIN | 01:04:12 | ||
3 | 1379 | CHRIS MORGAN | M | REL | GREENWICH TRITONS | 01:04:48 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "WIN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 27 | CONNOR DELANEY | M | WIN | CAMBRIDGE | 01:04:02 | |
2 | 234 | BEN EVANS | M | WIN | 01:04:12 | ||
4 | 498 | PAUL BLACKMORE | M | WIN | Team THE | 01:05:06 | |
37 | 456 | Katie Murray | F | WIN | 01:12:31 | ||
44 | 1074 | GILL ERSKINE | F | WIN | 01:13:03 | ||
89 | 432 | SUE FRY | F | WIN | 01:15:28 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "REL" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 1379 | CHRIS MORGAN | M | REL | GREENWICH TRITONS | 01:04:48 | |
17 | 1408 | ANDREW WALLACE | M | REL | 01:09:53 | ||
48 | 1383 | WARWICK OLIVER | M | REL | 01:13:15 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 109 | PAUL BROCKWAY | M | V40 | FUL-ON TRI | 01:06:33 | |
6 | 69 | SION PARRY | M | V40 | 01:07:10 | ||
7 | 85 | Marcus SMITH | M | V40 | Dartford and White Oak Triathlon Club | 01:07:17 | |
194 | 314 | VIV CORNWELL | F | V40 | 01:20:12 | ||
212 | 1360 | FI HOBBS | F | V40 | 01:20:46 | ||
223 | 115 | JO CLIFT | F | V40 | Tunbridge Wells Harriers Tri | 01:21:14 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "SEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 3338 | David Shilland | M | SEN | S-W2 | 01:07:42 | |
10 | 152 | David Kettle | M | SEN | 01:08:09 | ||
11 | 47 | CHRISTOPHER HOVENDEN | M | SEN | DEAL TRI | 01:08:21 | |
101 | 264 | YVONNE MASON | F | SEN | 01:16:13 | ||
129 | 450 | Claire Lloyd | F | SEN | 01:17:32 | ||
157 | 633 | NIKKI HARRIS | F | SEN | 01:18:39 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
15 | 1372 | MARK KLEANTHOUS | M | V50 | Team Milton Keynes | 01:09:35 | |
39 | 737 | PAUL MANSELL | M | V50 | Oxford University Tri Club | 01:12:45 | |
123 | 1064 | Gary CANN | M | V50 | 01:17:16 | ||
149 | 414 | Charlotte CRAIG | F | V50 | Dorking Mole Valley AC | 01:18:31 | |
342 | 207 | ASE BALDWIN | F | V50 | Born2Tri | 01:25:40 | |
578 | 725 | LYNNE HARRIS | F | V50 | 01:32:23 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "JUN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
252 | 926 | James Maltby | M | JUN | Bedford School Tri Club | 01:22:29 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
507 | 293 | Chris WALKER | M | V60 | SEVENOAKS | 01:30:09 | |
674 | 579 | James Strong | M | V60 | 01:35:40 | ||
862 | 1166 | tanya edmondson | F | V60 | Freedom Tri | 01:43:44 | |
878 | 847 | HENRY MONAGHAN | M | V60 | 01:44:14 | ||
940 | 355 | JANE LATHAM | F | V60 | 01:48:42 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "ERR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
565 | 230 | ADAM EFRAT | M | ERR | Crystal Palace Triathletes | 01:32:06 |