HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON - SPRINT 2011

Sep
24
2011

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — Open Water

  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2011-09-24 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

27

CONNOR DelaneyM1stWIN1stCAMBRIDGE01:04:02-
2nd

234

BEN EvansM2ndWIN2nd01:04:12+00:00:10
3rd

1379

CHRIS MorganM1stREL1stGREENWICH TRITONS01:04:48+00:00:46
4th

498

PAUL BlackmoreM3rdWIN3rdTeam THE01:05:06+00:01:04
5th

109

PAUL BrockwayM1stV401stFUL-ON TRI01:06:33+00:02:31
6th

69

SION ParryM2ndV402nd01:07:10+00:03:08
7th

85

Marcus SmithM3rdV403rdDartford and White Oak Triathlon Club01:07:17+00:03:15
8th

3338

David ShillandM1stSEN1stS-W201:07:42+00:03:40
9th

157

GAVIN MclaughlinM4thV404thTEAM KENNET01:08:06+00:04:04
10th

152

David KettleM2ndSEN2nd01:08:09+00:04:07
11th

47

CHRISTOPHER HovendenM3rdSEN3rdDEAL TRI01:08:21+00:04:19
12th

95

IAN WeatherallM5thV405thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD01:08:22+00:04:20
13th

164

MIKE OwenM6thV406th01:08:43+00:04:41
14th

177

JAMES SmithM4thSEN4th7oaks tri club01:09:25+00:05:23
15th

1372

MARK KleanthousM1stV501stTeam Milton Keynes01:09:35+00:05:33
16th

890

TIM ChapmanM7thV407th01:09:43+00:05:41
17th

1408

ANDREW WallaceM2ndREL2nd01:09:53+00:05:51
18th

46

PETE HopkinsM5thSEN5th01:09:55+00:05:53
19th

101

BRYAN WiltshireM6thSEN6thClapham Chasers01:10:05+00:06:03
20th

172

LEE SamwellM7thSEN7th01:10:19+00:06:17
21st

62

BRADLEY MorrisM8thSEN8th01:10:25+00:06:23
22nd

158

TOM MellowsM9thSEN9th01:10:54+00:06:52
23rd

1258

ED ChedzoyM10thSEN10th01:10:59+00:06:57
24th

656

John PhillipsM8thV408thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC01:11:00+00:06:58
25th

258

Mark LaingM11thSEN11thTRI SPORT EPPING01:11:01+00:06:59
26th

621

Matthew FinchM12thSEN12th01:11:08+00:07:06
27th

1011

TOM LovellM9thV409th01:11:30+00:07:28
28th

87

SIMON SteelesM10thV4010th4.47951E+1101:11:40+00:07:38
29th

15

ALEX BulmanM13thSEN13thLoughborough Triathlon01:11:41+00:07:39
30th

268

Colin MillardM14thSEN14th01:11:54+00:07:52
31st

919

CALVIN LawsonM11thV4011th01:11:54+00:07:52
32nd

79

Nicholas RiggsM15thSEN15th01:11:55+00:07:53
33rd

91

MATTHEW UsherM16thSEN16th01:12:21+00:08:19
34th

185

CHRIS WalshM17thSEN17th01:12:21+00:08:19
35th

903

NICK GreenwoodM18thSEN18th01:12:23+00:08:21
36th

45

JAMES HoltonM19thSEN19th01:12:28+00:08:26
37th

456

Katie MurrayF1stWIN1st01:12:31+00:08:29
38th

23

MARK CowapM20thSEN20th01:12:37+00:08:35
39th

737

PAUL MansellM2ndV502ndOxford University Tri Club01:12:45+00:08:43
40th

699

JEZZ BryantM21stSEN21st01:12:48+00:08:46
41st

628

DANIEL GillbornM12thV4012th01:12:53+00:08:51
42nd

21

TOM ConlonM22ndSEN22nd01:12:56+00:08:54
43rd

286

JAKE SpenceM23rdSEN23rd01:13:02+00:09:00
44th

1074

GILL ErskineF2ndWIN2nd01:13:03+00:09:01
45th

88

PIERRE TamisierM24thSEN24th01:13:04+00:09:02
46th

86

BEN StattonM25thSEN25th01:13:07+00:09:05
47th

99

BARRY WildeM26thSEN26thWindrush01:13:08+00:09:06
48th

1383

WARWICK OliverM3rdREL3rd01:13:15+00:09:13
49th

39

STEVEN HaxellM27thSEN27th01:13:16+00:09:14
50th

779

SIMON WillsonM28thSEN28th01:13:18+00:09:16
51st

228

Shane DuncanM29thSEN29th01:13:21+00:09:19
52nd

211

SIMON BishopM30thSEN30th01:13:22+00:09:20
53rd

1238

JACK BlakeM31stSEN31st01:13:33+00:09:31
54th

63

TOM MulliganM32ndSEN32nd01:13:34+00:09:32
55th

120

DUNCAN CrowdyM13thV4013thTri2001:13:40+00:09:38
56th

244

CHRISTIAN GolebiowskiM33rdSEN33rdfarrow01:13:43+00:09:41
57th

505

ANDREW CarvellM34thSEN34th01:13:43+00:09:41
58th

822

PHIL GrinstedM35thSEN35th01:13:47+00:09:45
59th

1001

QUENTIN InghamM36thSEN36th01:13:47+00:09:45
60th

1204

JONATHAN PercivalM14thV4014th01:13:48+00:09:46
61st

1369

GLYN JonesM15thV4015th01:13:51+00:09:49
62nd

1406

NICK TylerM4thREL4th01:13:56+00:09:54
63rd

189

Darren WattsM37thSEN37thJetstream01:13:58+00:09:56
64th

133

ANDREW GreenM38thSEN38thVO2 Maximum RT01:13:58+00:09:56
65th

59

Paul MccarthyM39thSEN39th01:13:59+00:09:57
66th

127

mike EssexM40thSEN40th01:14:09+00:10:07
67th

24

ALAN CreweM16thV4016th7oaks tri club01:14:13+00:10:11
68th

509

Richard ClowesM41stSEN41st01:14:16+00:10:14
69th

65

John NewingM17thV4017th01:14:18+00:10:16
70th

954

ALEX TredinnickM42ndSEN42nd01:14:33+00:10:31
71st

700

ADRIAN ButlerM43rdSEN43rdLondon Frontrunners01:14:36+00:10:34
72nd

57

Daniel LonghurstM44thSEN44thSevenoaks Triathlon Club01:14:36+00:10:34
73rd

263

PHILIP MakinM45thSEN45th01:14:38+00:10:36
74th

1363

JASON HowardM5thREL5th01:14:39+00:10:37
75th

1348

TINA CorneliusM6thREL6th01:14:44+00:10:42
76th

1010

MATT LeesM46thSEN46th01:14:49+00:10:47
77th

961

ROBERT WindusM47thSEN47th01:14:53+00:10:51
78th

619

ROB EggleshawM48thSEN48th01:14:53+00:10:51
79th

216

RAY BrooksM49thSEN49thEast Essex Tri01:14:55+00:10:53
80th

9

Nick BoothroydM18thV4018th01:14:59+00:10:57
81st

74

GREIG PoulterM19thV4019th01:15:09+00:11:07
82nd

851

JAMES PaddockM50thSEN50th01:15:09+00:11:07
83rd

67

CHRIS ParkerM51stSEN51st01:15:14+00:11:12
84th

1009

RICHARD LambM52ndSEN52nd01:15:16+00:11:14
85th

711

JUSTIN DempseyM53rdSEN53rd01:15:19+00:11:17
86th

1135

RUSSELL Van PraaghM54thSEN54thONE Triathlon01:15:26+00:11:24
87th

1322

LLOYD WilliamsM55thSEN55th01:15:26+00:11:24
88th

1368

Paul JenkinsM7thREL7thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:15:27+00:11:25
89th

432

SUE FryF3rdWIN3rd01:15:28+00:11:26
90th

837

ALAN JuppM56thSEN56th01:15:32+00:11:30
91st

36

MARK HartM57thSEN57th01:15:35+00:11:33
92nd

901

RICHARD FletcherM20thV4020thRedhill Cycling Club01:15:42+00:11:40
93rd

126

JIM EganM21stV4021st01:15:54+00:11:52
94th

259

MARK LansburyM58thSEN58th01:15:56+00:11:54
95th

14

BABS BukunolaM22ndV4022ndLEEDS BRADFORD01:15:56+00:11:54
96th

655

Chris PhillipsM23rdV4023rdDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC01:15:59+00:11:57
97th

202

JACK AielloM59thSEN59thwhiteoak tri club01:16:02+00:12:00
98th

11

DANIEL BrandM60thSEN60thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:16:03+00:12:01
99th

40

JOHN HealyM24thV4024th01:16:06+00:12:04
100th

168

HARRY PickeringM61stSEN61st01:16:07+00:12:05
101st

264

YVONNE MasonF1stSEN1st01:16:13+00:12:11
102nd

1206

ADAM PetersM62ndSEN62nd01:16:26+00:12:24
103rd

130

CHRIS FrostM25thV4025thTunbridge Wells Harriers Tri Section01:16:28+00:12:26
104th

1222

AARON WhiteM63rdSEN63rd01:16:28+00:12:26
105th

31

Lee DoyleM26thV4026th01:16:30+00:12:28
106th

864

PHILLIP StadoliukasM64thSEN64th01:16:31+00:12:29
107th

249

MARK HerdM27thV4027thOXFORD TRI01:16:36+00:12:34
108th

71

David PhillipsM65thSEN65th01:16:37+00:12:35
109th

604

JAMES CardenM66thSEN66th01:16:44+00:12:42
110th

1359

JAMES HirdM67thSEN67th01:16:45+00:12:43
111st

1302

CARL SargentM68thSEN68th01:16:50+00:12:48
112nd

180

Anthony ThomasM69thSEN69th01:16:52+00:12:50
113rd

68

ROBIN ParkerM70thSEN70th01:16:57+00:12:55
114th

881

BEN AndersonM71stSEN71stBAD TRI01:16:58+00:12:56
115th

218

PAUL ConnaghanM72ndSEN72ndfarrow01:16:59+00:12:57
116th

594

TIM AtkinsM28thV4028th01:17:01+00:12:59
117th

143

David HillM73rdSEN73rd01:17:03+00:13:01
118th

81

MARK SavilleM74thSEN74thEast Essex Tri01:17:05+00:13:03
119th

171

MURRAY SalmonM29thV4029th01:17:07+00:13:05
120th

20

RUPERT Clifford-brownM75thSEN75th01:17:09+00:13:07
121st

34

Alex GandonM30thV4030th01:17:11+00:13:09
122nd

649

RICHARD L. MorganM76thSEN76th01:17:16+00:13:14
123rd

1064

Gary CannM3rdV503rd01:17:16+00:13:14
124th

532

TOM HilderM77thSEN77th01:17:19+00:13:17
125th

1337

Unknown MaleM8thREL8th01:17:21+00:13:19
126th

809

PETER EcclesM31stV4031st01:17:25+00:13:23
127th

272

MIKE NicholsonM32ndV4032nd01:17:30+00:13:28
128th

1390

TIM PerryM78thSEN78thSERPENTINE01:17:30+00:13:28
129th

450

Claire LloydF2ndSEN2nd01:17:32+00:13:30
130th

689

ANDREW WyattM79thSEN79th01:17:32+00:13:30
131st

500

Tom BowkerM80thSEN80thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:37+00:13:35
132nd

812

IAN FranklinM33rdV4033rd01:17:37+00:13:35
133rd

122

Rob DavisM34thV4034thCAMBRIDGE01:17:38+00:13:36
134th

147

ALISTAIR JonesM81stSEN81st01:17:39+00:13:37
135th

1186

BEN MaherM82ndSEN82nd01:17:40+00:13:38
136th

886

JAMES BirdM35thV4035th01:17:42+00:13:40
137th

183

JOSEPH WainwrightM83rdSEN83rd01:17:47+00:13:45
138th

761

SHAUN RitchieM84thSEN84th01:17:51+00:13:49
139th

726

LEWIS HepburnM85thSEN85th01:18:09+00:14:07
140th

622

DAVID FitzgibbonsM36thV4036th01:18:11+00:14:09
141st

739

PETER MccabeM86thSEN86th01:18:11+00:14:09
142nd

1384

Peter OsborneM37thV4037th01:18:17+00:14:15
143rd

70

CRAIG PerksM87thSEN87th01:18:18+00:14:16
144th

274

JULIAN OsgathorpeM38thV4038th01:18:18+00:14:16
145th

1103

MICHAEL LavelleM39thV4039th01:18:22+00:14:20
146th

1095

Luke HudsonM88thSEN88th01:18:24+00:14:22
147th

52

NEIL JonesM89thSEN89th01:18:25+00:14:23
148th

1188

HUGH MaltbyM40thV4040th01:18:27+00:14:25
149th

414

Charlotte CraigF1stV501stDorking Mole Valley AC01:18:31+00:14:29
150th

1027

CHRIS RichardsM41stV4041st01:18:31+00:14:29
151st

246

NICK HallM90thSEN90th01:18:32+00:14:30
152nd

276

NEIL PhillipsM42ndV4042nd01:18:32+00:14:30
153rd

38

PETER HawtreeM91stSEN91stEast Essex Tri01:18:34+00:14:32
154th

939

JOHN RaynorM43rdV4043rd01:18:34+00:14:32
155th

966

RICHARD WoodsM92ndSEN92nd01:18:34+00:14:32
156th

787

KEITH BaleM93rdSEN93rd01:18:37+00:14:35
157th

633

NIKKI HarrisF3rdSEN3rd01:18:39+00:14:37
158th

1389

SAM PerryM94thSEN94thSERPENTINE01:18:43+00:14:41
159th

1313

DAVID TomkinsM44thV4044th01:18:44+00:14:42
160th

43

PETER HillM95thSEN95th01:18:45+00:14:43
161st

578

BRADLEY StrongM96thSEN96th01:18:47+00:14:45
162nd

852

DAVID PashleyM45thV4045thBlackwater Tri Club01:18:49+00:14:47
163rd

666

ROBBIE RowanM97thSEN97th01:18:52+00:14:50
164th

729

simon IrwinM46thV4046thTeam Lifestyle01:18:55+00:14:53
165th

372

Isabel PetersF4thSEN4thhaslemere border athletics club01:18:56+00:14:54
166th

690

GEOFF WyattM4thV504th01:18:56+00:14:54
167th

83

EDWARD SeatonM98thSEN98th01:19:00+00:14:58
168th

849

Andrew NewmanM47thV4047th01:19:02+00:15:00
169th

1088

HUGH GriffithsM99thSEN99th01:19:03+00:15:01
170th

637

TIM HowardM100thSEN100th01:19:05+00:15:03
171st

98

GLEN WiddowsM101stSEN101st01:19:08+00:15:06
172nd

554

JON MilnerM102ndSEN102nd01:19:13+00:15:11
173rd

520

RICHARD FisherM48thV4048th01:19:18+00:15:16
174th

945

DAVID SargeantM103rdSEN103rd01:19:20+00:15:18
175th

281

JON SimmonsM104thSEN104th01:19:24+00:15:22
176th

684

SAM WainwrightM105thSEN105th01:19:26+00:15:24
177th

670

Stephen ScottM106thSEN106th01:19:27+00:15:25
178th

283

NICK SmithM49thV4049th01:19:30+00:15:28
179th

22

MATT ConnelleyM107thSEN107th01:19:32+00:15:30
180th

606

MARK ChapmanM108thSEN108th01:19:35+00:15:33
181st

1039

Christopher SwainM109thSEN109th01:19:41+00:15:39
182nd

531

TIM HedgesM110thSEN110th01:19:42+00:15:40
183rd

32

PANICOS EracleousM50thV4050th01:19:47+00:15:45
184th

285

TOM SmithM111stSEN111st01:19:52+00:15:50
185th

97

ALEX WebberM112ndSEN112nd01:19:53+00:15:51
186th

627

CLARK GibsonM113rdSEN113rd01:19:55+00:15:53
187th

13

Stephen BridewellM114thSEN114thSevenoaks Triathlon Club01:19:56+00:15:54
188th

113

DAVID ButlerM51stV4051stEast Essex Triathlon Club01:19:57+00:15:55
189th

215

STUART BromleyM52ndV4052nd01:20:01+00:15:59
190th

654

Natasha PertweeF5thSEN5th01:20:07+00:16:05
191st

192

JOHN WhiteM53rdV4053rd01:20:08+00:16:06
192nd

3356

ROBERT ParkerM115thSEN115th01:20:11+00:16:09
193rd

681

Russell ToddM54thV4054th01:20:11+00:16:09
194th

314

VIV CornwellF1stV401st01:20:12+00:16:10
195th

1150

KESTER ByassM116thSEN116th01:20:12+00:16:10
196th

78

GARETH ReeesM117thSEN117th01:20:16+00:16:14
197th

137

JANE HallF6thSEN6thChiltern Tri01:20:16+00:16:14
198th

233

GED EquiM55thV4055th01:20:20+00:16:18
199th

617

PHILIP DoyeM56thV4056th01:20:20+00:16:18
200th

923

ALISTAIR LumsdenM57thV4057th01:20:21+00:16:19
201st

114

MAX ChippingtonM58thV4058th01:20:27+00:16:25
202nd

607

DAVID CheapeM118thSEN118th01:20:28+00:16:26
203rd

280

TIM RobinsonM119thSEN119th01:20:30+00:16:28
204th

826

BEN HeightonM120thSEN120th01:20:31+00:16:29
205th

494

LAURENCE ArnoldM121stSEN121st01:20:32+00:16:30
206th

290

JOHN TollfreeM122ndSEN122nd01:20:36+00:16:34
207th

2

James BallM123rdSEN123rd01:20:37+00:16:35
208th

519

JULIAN FearnleyM59thV4059th01:20:39+00:16:37
209th

758

ANTON RhodesM124thSEN124th01:20:40+00:16:38
210th

253

JOHN HolahM125thSEN125th01:20:43+00:16:41
211st

1202

MARK PatersonM126thSEN126th01:20:44+00:16:42
212nd

1360

FI HobbsF2ndV402nd01:20:46+00:16:44
213rd

1175

JOSEPH HodgesM127thSEN127th01:20:49+00:16:47
214th

1219

BEN UrquhartM128thSEN128th01:20:49+00:16:47
215th

159

IAN MortimerM129thSEN129th01:20:51+00:16:49
216th

651

MATTHEW ParkinsonM130thSEN130th01:20:51+00:16:49
217th

600

JOHN BrettM131stSEN131st01:20:53+00:16:51
218th

883

JONATHAN AtkinsonM132ndSEN132nd01:20:54+00:16:52
219th

35

ADRIAN Harper-teeM60thV4060thRG Active Race Team01:21:01+00:16:59
220th

299

SIMON WoodM133rdSEN133rd01:21:03+00:17:01
221st

322

JACKIE FieldF7thSEN7thH01:21:10+00:17:08
222nd

1355

JONATHAN GriffinM61stV4061st01:21:10+00:17:08
223rd

115

JO CliftF3rdV403rdTunbridge Wells Harriers Tri01:21:14+00:17:12
224th

412

JENNIFER ColemanF8thSEN8th01:21:15+00:17:13
225th

50

TIM JacksonM134thSEN134th01:21:17+00:17:15
226th

564

GLENN RobinsonM135thSEN135th01:21:20+00:17:18
227th

541

Paul JennerM136thSEN136thTri BRJ01:21:21+00:17:19
228th

672

ANDREW SmallshawM137thSEN137th01:21:24+00:17:22
229th

288

LESZEK SzczepanczykM138thSEN138th01:21:27+00:17:25
230th

963

FERGUS WisemanM62ndV4062ndWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:21:28+00:17:26
231st

944

PETER RussellM139thSEN139th01:21:34+00:17:32
232nd

205

MIKE ArkleyM140thSEN140th01:21:37+00:17:35
233rd

178

DANIEL SnipeM141stSEN141st01:21:47+00:17:45
234th

810

CAROLINE FinneganF9thSEN9th01:21:47+00:17:45
235th

602

DANIEL BurnettM142ndSEN142nd01:21:49+00:17:47
236th

112

ERIC BurlM143rdSEN143rd01:21:51+00:17:49
237th

524

NEIL GoldsmithM63rdV4063rd01:21:51+00:17:49
238th

1284

ROBERT LindleyM144thSEN144th01:21:51+00:17:49
239th

294

STEPHEN WaltonM64thV4064th01:21:54+00:17:52
240th

1250

NEIL BuxtonM65thV4065thTRI2O01:21:56+00:17:54
241st

10

GRAEME BoyM66thV4066th01:21:57+00:17:55
242nd

808

Richard EbanksM67thV4067th01:21:58+00:17:56
243rd

3352

JONATHAN HusseinM145thSEN145th01:22:01+00:17:59
244th

1228

TRUDI WrightF10thSEN10th01:22:09+00:18:07
245th

1007

CARSTEN KuschM68thV4068th01:22:12+00:18:10
246th

66

JAMES NicholsonM146thSEN146thTRI FORCE01:22:13+00:18:11
247th

501

GRAEME BrouderM147thSEN147th01:22:15+00:18:13
248th

227

PHIL DoniganM148thSEN148th01:22:23+00:18:21
249th

492

JAMES AchesonM149thSEN149th01:22:23+00:18:21
250th

577

DAVID StockwellM69thV4069thEAST LONDON TRI01:22:23+00:18:21
251st

987

Jim EastonM70thV4070th01:22:23+00:18:21
252nd

926

James MaltbyM1stJUN1stBedford School Tri Club01:22:29+00:18:27
253rd

569

RICHARD ScottM71stV4071st01:22:30+00:18:28
254th

925

AL MackintoshM72ndV4072nd01:22:32+00:18:30
255th

1072

STUART DickinsonM73rdV4073rd01:22:34+00:18:32
256th

948

RICHARD SmithM150thSEN150th01:22:35+00:18:33
257th

5

Lee BassetM151stSEN151stSwim-1st Triathlon Club01:22:40+00:18:38
258th

212

TONY BlaxellM74thV4074th01:22:42+00:18:40
259th

667

ALEX RoweM75thV4075th01:22:44+00:18:42
260th

1127

HUGH ShewellM152ndSEN152nd01:22:44+00:18:42
261st

1000

AARON Hudson-tyremanM76thV4076th01:22:46+00:18:44
262nd

1344

CARL CollierM153rdSEN153rd01:22:53+00:18:51
263rd

533

ALEX HillM154thSEN154th01:22:54+00:18:52
264th

846

GRAEME MellorM155thSEN155th01:22:55+00:18:53
265th

1187

KEVIN MaloneM156thSEN156th01:22:56+00:18:54
266th

1086

JACQUELINE GreenF4thV404th01:23:04+00:19:02
267th

769

LEIGH StorahM157thSEN157th01:23:04+00:19:02
268th

515

MICHELLE DonnellyF11thSEN11thEAST LONDON TRI01:23:11+00:19:09
269th

709

Andrew DavidsonM77thV4077th01:23:12+00:19:10
270th

406

JULIET BernaysF12thSEN12th01:23:16+00:19:14
271st

560

ALAN PenfoldM158thSEN158th01:23:19+00:19:17
272nd

96

JO WeatherallF5thV405thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD01:23:20+00:19:18
273rd

193

TREVOR WignallM5thV505th01:23:25+00:19:23
274th

598

MASON BoothM159thSEN159th01:23:26+00:19:24
275th

1404

Charles DaviesM160thSEN160th01:23:26+00:19:24
276th

1388

ADRIAN PerryM6thV506thSERPENTINE RC01:23:32+00:19:30
277th

518

Leigh ElstonF13thSEN13thLondon Fields01:23:34+00:19:32
278th

556

Ransley MorenasM161stSEN161st01:23:35+00:19:33
279th

589

MIKE WilsonM162ndSEN162nd01:23:37+00:19:35
280th

608

NICK ChungM163rdSEN163rd01:23:37+00:19:35
281st

49

JOANNA JacksonF14thSEN14th01:23:48+00:19:46
282nd

448

FENELLA LarchetF15thSEN15th01:23:51+00:19:49
283rd

146

JAMES Johnson-fergusonM78thV4078th01:23:54+00:19:52
284th

770

SIMON TippettM79thV4079thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:23:54+00:19:52
285th

557

ANDREW NobleM164thSEN164th01:23:57+00:19:55
286th

645

Richard MaM165thSEN165th01:23:58+00:19:56
287th

1151

DENVER CalderM166thSEN166th01:23:58+00:19:56
288th

695

EMILY BeerenF16thSEN16th01:23:59+00:19:57
289th

1295

ANTONY PainterM167thSEN167th01:23:59+00:19:57
290th

243

Ian GlencrossM7thV507th01:24:00+00:19:58
291st

321

SARAH EnglandF17thSEN17th01:24:00+00:19:58
292nd

1299

DARRAN RedmanM168thSEN168th01:24:00+00:19:58
293rd

108

CRAIG BowersM169thSEN169th01:24:03+00:20:01
294th

41

GARETH HensonM170thSEN170th01:24:04+00:20:02
295th

251

DAVID L. HillM80thV4080thTRI SPORT EPPING01:24:04+00:20:02
296th

1244

Steve BreslinM81stV4081st01:24:05+00:20:03
297th

361

CATH LoweF6thV406th01:24:10+00:20:08
298th

254

lee JamesM82ndV4082nd01:24:11+00:20:09
299th

530

FRASER HaydenM83rdV4083rd01:24:12+00:20:10
300th

527

SIMON HansfordM84thV4084th01:24:14+00:20:12
301st

1078

DAVID FormanM171stSEN171st01:24:20+00:20:18
302nd

1198

MARTIN ParhamM172ndSEN172nd01:24:24+00:20:22
303rd

757

Julian ReedM8thV508th01:24:25+00:20:23
304th

125

ADAM DoubleM173rdSEN173rdCRYSTAL PALACE01:24:26+00:20:24
305th

768

CLAIRE StaffordF18thSEN18thPortsmouth Triathletes01:24:26+00:20:24
306th

786

MATTHEW BakerM174thSEN174th01:24:28+00:20:26
307th

17

THOMAS CampbellM175thSEN175th01:24:29+00:20:27
308th

575

CRAIG StevensonM176thSEN176th01:24:30+00:20:28
309th

347

KELLY JarvisF19thSEN19thEast Grinstead Triathlon Club01:24:32+00:20:30
310th

910

JOHN HoughtonM85thV4085thRedhill CC01:24:32+00:20:30
311st

1272

PHILIP HayesM177thSEN177th01:24:34+00:20:32
312nd

144

David HoggM86thV4086th01:24:35+00:20:33
313rd

173

TIM SankeyM178thSEN178th01:24:36+00:20:34
314th

141

MEGAN HealyF20thSEN20th01:24:37+00:20:35
315th

64

DAVID MurphyM87thV4087th01:24:43+00:20:41
316th

727

GETHIN HowellM179thSEN179th01:24:46+00:20:44
317th

1040

PAUL ThomasM88thV4088th01:24:47+00:20:45
318th

1169

LAUREN FranzeF21stSEN21st01:24:48+00:20:46
319th

155

Greg MayesM89thV4089th01:24:49+00:20:47
320th

136

ROB HaddenM90thV4090th01:24:49+00:20:47
321st

28

BARNEY DinesM180thSEN180thBRIGHTON PHOENIX01:24:55+00:20:53
322nd

252

JAMES HolahM181stSEN181st01:24:55+00:20:53
323rd

942

ANDREW RitchieM182ndSEN182nd01:24:57+00:20:55
324th

1218

FABIO TramontanoM183rdSEN183rd01:25:01+00:20:59
325th

732

THOMAS KingM91stV4091st01:25:03+00:21:01
326th

535

Jason HoltM92ndV4092nd01:25:06+00:21:04
327th

1215

GRAHAM SteelM9thV509th01:25:06+00:21:04
328th

601

GEMMA BrownF22ndSEN22nd01:25:08+00:21:06
329th

540

GORDON JamiesonM184thSEN184th01:25:10+00:21:08
330th

328

SALLY GobleF7thV407thhaslemere border athletics club01:25:12+00:21:10
331st

703

James CoghillM93rdV4093rd01:25:13+00:21:11
332nd

1247

WILLIAM BrittonM185thSEN185th01:25:17+00:21:15
333rd

170

JOHN RobertsM94thV4094th01:25:18+00:21:16
334th

677

PETER TameM186thSEN186th01:25:20+00:21:18
335th

859

COLIN ReidM187thSEN187th01:25:23+00:21:21
336th

1120

JOE PointerM188thSEN188th01:25:24+00:21:22
337th

231

Peter ElsonM95thV4095th01:25:26+00:21:24
338th

1354

JONATHAN GoodfellowM9thREL9th01:25:26+00:21:24
339th

270

DINO NanopoulosM96thV4096th01:25:29+00:21:27
340th

753

RUSHEN PatelM189thSEN189th01:25:32+00:21:30
341st

3337

CHRIS SmithM97thV4097thS-W801:25:34+00:21:32
342nd

207

ASE BaldwinF2ndV502ndBorn2Tri01:25:40+00:21:38
343rd

8

ANTHONY BhamraM190thSEN190th01:25:42+00:21:40
344th

1220

JAMES UrquhartM191stSEN191st01:25:44+00:21:42
345th

121

JAMES DaviesM192ndSEN192nd01:25:46+00:21:44
346th

42

RUAIRI HigginsM193rdSEN193rd01:25:48+00:21:46
347th

1055

Thomas BiesingerM194thSEN194th01:25:48+00:21:46
348th

909

DAVE HopkinM98thV4098th01:25:49+00:21:47
349th

1310

JAMES TankM195thSEN195th01:25:50+00:21:48
350th

831

GARY HullM196thSEN196th01:25:54+00:21:52
351st

186

TONY WarringtonM197thSEN197th01:25:57+00:21:55
352nd

685

CHARLIE WaleM99thV4099th01:25:57+00:21:55
353rd

730

PAUL JamesM100thV40100th01:25:58+00:21:56
354th

151

DANIEL KennedyM198thSEN198th01:26:00+00:21:58
355th

1263

Dominic Du PlooyM199thSEN199th01:26:06+00:22:04
356th

572

Ricard SimoM101stV40101st01:26:07+00:22:05
357th

885

SCOTT BakerM200thSEN200th01:26:11+00:22:09
358th

1401

Ian StarkM201stSEN201st01:26:11+00:22:09
359th

585

MATHEW WardM202ndSEN202nd01:26:16+00:22:14
360th

491

KATHLEEN ZonfrilloF8thV408th01:26:21+00:22:19
361st

1376

ROBERT MiddletonM203rdSEN203rd01:26:22+00:22:20
362nd

676

GRANT SwanepoelM204thSEN204th01:26:25+00:22:23
363rd

245

PETER GoodingM102ndV40102nd01:26:27+00:22:25
364th

665

CHARLIE RowanM205thSEN205th01:26:27+00:22:25
365th

1067

CHANTAL CroweF9thV409th01:26:27+00:22:25
366th

262

COLIN MacgregorM206thSEN206th01:26:28+00:22:26
367th

1357

RICHARD HallM103rdV40103rd01:26:28+00:22:26
368th

1045

RON WhyteM10thV5010th01:26:29+00:22:27
369th

705

DARREN CousinsM207thSEN207th01:26:30+00:22:28
370th

799

JAMES ConnollyM208thSEN208th01:26:32+00:22:30
371st

1117

IAN ParfrementM104thV40104th01:26:32+00:22:30
372nd

1148

JUSTIN BuckinghamM209thSEN209thDartford |Tri01:26:35+00:22:33
373rd

642

SIMON KennifordM210thSEN210th01:26:36+00:22:34
374th

3

JOHN BarkerM105thV40105th01:26:37+00:22:35
375th

1109

JAMES MarshallM211stSEN211st01:26:37+00:22:35
376th

3355

Danny O'sullivanM106thV40106thS-W1201:26:39+00:22:37
377th

194

ANDREW WilkinsM212ndSEN212nd01:26:40+00:22:38
378th

287

MAGNUS SpenceM107thV40107th01:26:45+00:22:43
379th

629

STEVEN GoughM213rdSEN213rd01:26:45+00:22:43
380th

865

NELIS StoopM214thSEN214th01:26:45+00:22:43
381st

1140

NANCY AllisonF23rdSEN23rd01:26:48+00:22:46
382nd

1225

JAMES WoodallM215thSEN215th01:26:49+00:22:47
383rd

1356

ben HallM108thV40108th01:26:50+00:22:48
384th

54

JONATHAN KingshottM216thSEN216thDavid Lloyd bushey01:26:52+00:22:50
385th

588

NICOLA WignallF10thV4010th01:26:52+00:22:50
386th

142

JAMES HepburnM217thSEN217th01:26:56+00:22:54
387th

320

SARAH DumbrillF24thSEN24th01:26:56+00:22:54
388th

860

mike Robinson-charltonM218thSEN218th01:26:59+00:22:57
389th

217

DAN ColesM219thSEN219th01:27:00+00:22:58
390th

333

MARKETA HamiltonF25thSEN25thhaslemere border athletics club01:27:07+00:23:05
391st

1381

MARC O'neillM109thV40109th01:27:07+00:23:05
392nd

1152

ASMARA CalderbankF26thSEN26th01:27:11+00:23:09
393rd

237

Rodney FraserM110thV40110th01:27:13+00:23:11
394th

591

Kevin YatesM111stV40111st01:27:13+00:23:11
395th

1413

Gary WhitakerM10thREL10th01:27:13+00:23:11
396th

478

TRICIA ThompsonF27thSEN27th01:27:14+00:23:12
397th

1411

CHRIS WeeksM11thREL11th01:27:18+00:23:16
398th

1350

MAXWELL DixonM112ndV40112nd01:27:19+00:23:17
399th

1069

CLAIRE DanielF28thSEN28th01:27:22+00:23:20
400th

744

RICHARD NewmanM220thSEN220th01:27:23+00:23:21
401st

765

REBECCA ShellardF29thSEN29th01:27:23+00:23:21
402nd

169

CHARLOTTE PolhillF30thSEN30th01:27:25+00:23:23
403rd

915

DAVID JohnsonM221stSEN221st01:27:26+00:23:24
404th

6

GRAEME BellM222ndSEN222nd01:27:28+00:23:26
405th

94

BEN WattsM223rdSEN223rd01:27:28+00:23:26
406th

256

Ray KerridgeM11thV5011thESPORTA BRIGHTON01:27:30+00:23:28
407th

878

RUSSELL YoungM113rdV40113rd01:27:30+00:23:28
408th

337

STEPHANIE HeardF31stSEN31st01:27:31+00:23:29
409th

544

MAX KenneyM224thSEN224th01:27:31+00:23:29
410th

1289

DANIEL MerriottM225thSEN225th01:27:33+00:23:31
411st

692

PAUL AxonM226thSEN226th01:27:35+00:23:33
412nd

176

KATE SleeF32ndSEN32nd01:27:36+00:23:34
413rd

119

PATRICK CreedonM12thV5012th01:27:36+00:23:34
414th

714

LEONARD DonnellyM227thSEN227th01:27:37+00:23:35
415th

1229

RACHEL AddisonF11thV4011th01:27:38+00:23:36
416th

979

LOTTIE BuxtonF33rdSEN33rd01:27:39+00:23:37
417th

225

Thomas CrowM228thSEN228th01:27:40+00:23:38
418th

738

PHIL MarchM229thSEN229th01:27:42+00:23:40
419th

331

TANYA HallF34thSEN34th01:27:44+00:23:42
420th

512

TREVOR ComynM114thV40114thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:27:44+00:23:42
421st

682

JOANNE TuckerF35thSEN35th01:27:45+00:23:43
422nd

687

ROGER WhitneyM13thV5013th01:27:45+00:23:43
423rd

190

ROGER WebsterM230thSEN230th01:27:48+00:23:46
424th

1391

ADAM PinkM231stSEN231st01:27:50+00:23:48
425th

550

MATT LewzeyM232ndSEN232nd01:27:51+00:23:49
426th

624

RICHARD FosterM233rdSEN233rd01:27:53+00:23:51
427th

657

ROBERT PhillipsM115thV40115th01:27:54+00:23:52
428th

378

Donna SewellF12thV4012th01:27:56+00:23:54
429th

73

WILLIAM PimmM234thSEN234th01:27:59+00:23:57
430th

661

TIM ReeveM116thV40116th01:28:00+00:23:58
431st

936

FRED PayneM235thSEN235th01:28:00+00:23:58
432nd

1118

MATTHEW ParkinM236thSEN236th01:28:00+00:23:58
433rd

844

JOHN MccarthyM117thV40117th01:28:02+00:24:00
434th

580

DAVID SuggarsM118thV40118th01:28:05+00:24:03
435th

971

MARK AmosM119thV40119th01:28:05+00:24:03
436th

1159

ANDREW CraigM237thSEN237th01:28:08+00:24:06
437th

1275

NICK HowM120thV40120th01:28:08+00:24:06
438th

1094

RICHARD HoylandM121stV40121st01:28:09+00:24:07
439th

558

CATHARINA Paulsson BishopF36thSEN36th01:28:10+00:24:08
440th

479

Nicole TuckF37thSEN37th01:28:18+00:24:16
441st

850

JAMES O'neillM122ndV40122nd01:28:19+00:24:17
442nd

620

PAUL FewellM123rdV40123rd01:28:21+00:24:19
443rd

1336

JEREMY CashmoreM124thV40124th01:28:22+00:24:20
444th

179

SIMON ThatcherM125thV40125th01:28:23+00:24:21
445th

1136

RUARI WalkerM238thSEN238th01:28:24+00:24:22
446th

1387

Austin PattersonM126thV40126thEly Triathlon Club01:28:24+00:24:22
447th

123

CHRIS DayM14thV5014th01:28:25+00:24:23
448th

1057

amy Bishop-culpeperF38thSEN38th01:28:26+00:24:24
449th

1102

COLIN LanhamM239thSEN239thEast Essex Tri01:28:28+00:24:26
450th

206

ALEX BakerM127thV40127th01:28:32+00:24:30
451st

1191

SAMANTHA McbeanF39thSEN39th01:28:32+00:24:30
452nd

940

DANIEL RichardsM128thV40128th01:28:33+00:24:31
453rd

1300

KATHARINA RobertsF13thV4013th01:28:34+00:24:32
454th

496

ANDREW BarthorpeM240thSEN240th01:28:38+00:24:36
455th

723

JAMES HadlowM241stSEN241st01:28:38+00:24:36
456th

775

JEREMY WardM242ndSEN242nd01:28:38+00:24:36
457th

927

LINDA McphersonF40thSEN40th01:28:38+00:24:36
458th

772

TOBY UnderwoodM243rdSEN243rd01:28:41+00:24:39
459th

506

SCOTT ChapmanM129thV40129th01:28:42+00:24:40
460th

1236

MATT BillingM244thSEN244th01:28:42+00:24:40
461st

1016

TIM MurphyM245thSEN245th01:28:43+00:24:41
462nd

747

Matt NolanM246thSEN246th01:28:47+00:24:45
463rd

1409

LOUISE WardM12thREL12th01:28:48+00:24:46
464th

1025

Simon Poppitt-jonesM247thSEN247th01:28:51+00:24:49
465th

573

Gary SmithM130thV40130th01:28:51+00:24:49
466th

1234

Rachel BennettF41stSEN41st01:28:51+00:24:49
467th

1180

SAM KimminsM248thSEN248th01:28:56+00:24:54
468th

1395

JONNY RowseM13thREL13th01:29:00+00:24:58
469th

990

ALLYSON FosterF42ndSEN42nd01:29:02+00:25:00
470th

18

ROBERT CartledgeM249thSEN249th01:29:03+00:25:01
471st

58

DAVID MartinM250thSEN250th01:29:03+00:25:01
472nd

609

LIAM ColleyM131stV40131st01:29:04+00:25:02
473rd

1005

AMAN KhullarM251stSEN251st01:29:04+00:25:02
474th

595

SARAH BaileyF43rdSEN43rdSERPENTINE01:29:05+00:25:03
475th

1006

FRANK KleiningM132ndV40132nd01:29:06+00:25:04
476th

1200

ROS ParkerF44thSEN44th01:29:07+00:25:05
477th

1212

ANNA SimpsonF45thSEN45th01:29:07+00:25:05
478th

1260

STEPHEN CollinsM252ndSEN252nd01:29:18+00:25:16
479th

240

MICHAEL GeorgeM253rdSEN253rd01:29:23+00:25:21
480th

398

KATIE WyattF46thSEN46th01:29:23+00:25:21
481st

968

LUKE Wynn-jonesM254thSEN254th01:29:24+00:25:22
482nd

1410

MIKE WaymouthM133rdV40133rd01:29:28+00:25:26
483rd

882

STEPHANIE AshmoreF47thSEN47th01:29:33+00:25:31
484th

785

JORDAN BaileyM255thSEN255th01:29:33+00:25:31
485th

797

CATHARINE ButsonF14thV4014th01:29:34+00:25:32
486th

894

STEVE CrouchM134thV40134th01:29:34+00:25:32
487th

1033

STEVE SeagroveM135thV40135th01:29:34+00:25:32
488th

965

JOHN WoodsM256thSEN256th01:29:35+00:25:33
489th

1053

LOUISE AppletonF15thV4015th01:29:38+00:25:36
490th

996

RICHARD HeathM136thV40136th01:29:39+00:25:37
491st

100

RICHARD WilliamsM257thSEN257th01:29:40+00:25:38
492nd

745

MARK A. NicholsonM258thSEN258th01:29:40+00:25:38
493rd

722

IAN GriffithsM259thSEN259th01:29:42+00:25:40
494th

638

DAVID HuntM260thSEN260th01:29:46+00:25:44
495th

866

PONPET ThamavongsaM261stSEN261st01:29:49+00:25:47
496th

1268

MICHAEL FosterM262ndSEN262nd01:29:49+00:25:47
497th

618

DAN DruryM263rdSEN263rd01:29:54+00:25:52
498th

748

THOMAS NolanM264thSEN264th01:29:54+00:25:52
499th

636

JOANNA HovendenF48thSEN48thDEAL TRI01:29:55+00:25:53
500th

1226

DANIEL WrightM265thSEN265th01:29:57+00:25:55
501st

369

SUSANNE NormannF16thV4016thKingfisher Thriathletes01:29:58+00:25:56
502nd

1370

BEN KeensM266thSEN266th01:29:58+00:25:56
503rd

221

MELANIE CreaseyF49thSEN49th01:29:59+00:25:57
504th

1142

Lizzie BarclayF50thSEN50th01:30:02+00:26:00
505th

60

BRIAN MockM267thSEN267th01:30:03+00:26:01
506th

623

IAN FitzpatrickM137thV40137th01:30:05+00:26:03
507th

293

Chris WalkerM1stV601stSEVENOAKS01:30:09+00:26:07
508th

912

LEON IpM268thSEN268th01:30:12+00:26:10
509th

899

RICH EdwardsM269thSEN269th01:30:16+00:26:14
510th

1294

RACHEL OriordanF51stSEN51stWindrush01:30:17+00:26:15
511st

791

MARK BowenM138thV40138th01:30:20+00:26:18
512nd

612

TOBY CrutchleyM139thV40139th01:30:20+00:26:18
513rd

743

TOM MurphyM270thSEN270th01:30:20+00:26:18
514th

261

Philip LutterlochM15thV5015th01:30:23+00:26:21
515th

390

Emma WelchF52ndSEN52nd01:30:29+00:26:27
516th

673

DREW StalkerM271stSEN271st01:30:30+00:26:28
517th

792

KATHRYN BraganzaF53rdSEN53rd01:30:30+00:26:28
518th

19

RYAN ChurchM272ndSEN272nd01:30:34+00:26:32
519th

1407

SARAH TylerM14thREL14th01:30:34+00:26:32
520th

1278

TONY JacksonM16thV5016th01:30:35+00:26:33
521st

315

KATHERINE CottrellF54thSEN54th01:30:37+00:26:35
522nd

781

JEREMY AcottM273rdSEN273rd01:30:37+00:26:35
523rd

943

DAVID RoweM140thV40140th01:30:40+00:26:38
524th

983

ISAAC CockburnM274thSEN274th01:30:41+00:26:39
525th

1058

Lucinda BoothF55thSEN55th01:30:43+00:26:41
526th

89

MARK TobermanM275thSEN275th01:30:50+00:26:48
527th

3353

Thomas FloodM141stV40141stS-W101:30:50+00:26:48
528th

566

JAMES RouseM142ndV40142ndTriforce01:30:52+00:26:50
529th

988

SIMONNE EveringtonF56thSEN56th01:30:52+00:26:50
530th

1041

Claire TownsendF57thSEN57th01:30:53+00:26:51
531st

395

KAY WoodF58thSEN58th01:30:56+00:26:54
532nd

542

Matt JohnsonM143rdV40143rd01:30:57+00:26:55
533rd

386

ANNA TraceyF59thSEN59th01:30:59+00:26:57
534th

804

PHIL De MontmorencyM144thV40144th01:31:01+00:26:59
535th

587

IAN WelchM145thV40145th01:31:02+00:27:00
536th

680

GLENN ThwaitesM146thV40146th01:31:04+00:27:02
537th

1185

JASON MaclachlanM276thSEN276th01:31:05+00:27:03
538th

397

JENNIFER WrigleyF60thSEN60th01:31:07+00:27:05
539th

603

CRAIG ButtM147thV40147th01:31:07+00:27:05
540th

597

Alan BenfieldM17thV5017th01:31:09+00:27:07
541st

905

SEAN HarmanM277thSEN277th01:31:10+00:27:08
542nd

111

JOSEPH BuelsM148thV40148th01:31:11+00:27:09
543rd

1262

Dave DadsonM149thV40149th01:31:13+00:27:11
544th

1317

BEN WatsonM278thSEN278th01:31:13+00:27:11
545th

489

DEE WoodF61stSEN61st01:31:17+00:27:15
546th

149

Mark KeatingM279thSEN279th01:31:18+00:27:16
547th

1129

KELLY StevensF62ndSEN62ndBorn 2 Tri01:31:20+00:27:18
548th

257

RACHEL KulpF63rdSEN63rd01:31:23+00:27:21
549th

1189

KAREN MarshallF64thSEN64th01:31:24+00:27:22
550th

660

SCOTT PullenM150thV40150th01:31:27+00:27:25
551st

368

SAM NevridesF65thSEN65th01:31:45+00:27:43
552nd

659

ROSS PrestonM280thSEN280th01:31:50+00:27:48
553rd

1068

ALEXIS D'almeidaM281stSEN281st01:31:52+00:27:50
554th

499

Rick BoomgaardtM282ndSEN282nd01:31:53+00:27:51
555th

1266

ANDREW FairhurstM151stV40151st01:31:53+00:27:51
556th

999

ROB HudsonM152ndV40152nd01:31:54+00:27:52
557th

255

Owen JonesM18thV5018th01:31:55+00:27:53
558th

1340

LESLEY ClarkM15thREL15th01:31:56+00:27:54
559th

778

STEVE WilliamsM283rdSEN283rd01:31:58+00:27:56
560th

1288

ROSINA McleanF66thSEN66th01:31:58+00:27:56
561st

1126

PAUL ScottM153rdV40153rdWindrush01:32:00+00:27:58
562nd

1131

BRUNO Stichini SoeiroM284thSEN284thSAUK TRI01:32:01+00:27:59
563rd

762

KIARAN SaundersM154thV40154th01:32:03+00:28:01
564th

1334

JAMES CannonM285thSEN285thV02Maximum01:32:04+00:28:02
565th

230

ADAM EfratM1stERR1stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:32:06+00:28:04
566th

422

KAY DruryF17thV4017th01:32:08+00:28:06
567th

1273

SARAH HindmarshF18thV4018th01:32:09+00:28:07
568th

993

PAUL GostM155thV40155th01:32:10+00:28:08
569th

1396

JAMES RushmereM286thSEN286th01:32:11+00:28:09
570th

777

TOM WhiteheadM287thSEN287th01:32:12+00:28:10
571st

415

LISA CrookF19thV4019th01:32:15+00:28:13
572nd

957

LIZZY WalmsleyF67thSEN67th01:32:16+00:28:14
573rd

754

Ann PatersonF20thV4020th01:32:16+00:28:14
574th

956

CHARLOTTE WalmsleyF68thSEN68th01:32:17+00:28:15
575th

958

CHRIS WarenM288thSEN288th01:32:19+00:28:17
576th

1059

NIGEL BorowskiM156thV40156th01:32:21+00:28:19
577th

289

MARC ThatcherM289thSEN289th01:32:23+00:28:21
578th

725

LYNNE HarrisF3rdV503rd01:32:23+00:28:21
579th

1147

SEAN BrophyM290thSEN290th01:32:23+00:28:21
580th

845

BRENDAN McmasterM291stSEN291st01:32:24+00:28:22
581st

908

LIZ HollingtonF69thSEN69thBRAT CLUB01:32:27+00:28:25
582nd

1084

KAREN GoodwinF21stV4021st01:32:30+00:28:28
583rd

836

NICHOLAS JonesM157thV40157th01:32:31+00:28:29
584th

488

CLIO WoodF70thSEN70th01:32:33+00:28:31
585th

82

CAROLINE ScottF71stSEN71st01:32:35+00:28:33
586th

947

NICK SilkM292ndSEN292nd01:32:35+00:28:33
587th

267

DAVID McewanM293rdSEN293rd01:32:38+00:28:36
588th

889

MICHAEL BurnsM158thV40158th01:32:39+00:28:37
589th

72

ROSIE PhipsonF72ndSEN72nd01:32:42+00:28:40
590th

284

STUART SmithM294thSEN294th01:32:44+00:28:42
591st

774

CAROLE WalkerF73rdSEN73rd01:32:48+00:28:46
592nd

116

STUART CollierM295thSEN295th01:32:54+00:28:52
593rd

639

MILES IrvingM296thSEN296th01:33:01+00:28:59
594th

783

TONY AsquithM159thV40159th01:33:02+00:29:00
595th

962

STEPHEN WintonM297thSEN297th01:33:04+00:29:02
596th

462

KASIA PughF74thSEN74th01:33:05+00:29:03
597th

277

BRIAN PurvesM160thV40160thPwC01:33:10+00:29:08
598th

933

NICOLAS OustlantM298thSEN298th01:33:10+00:29:08
599th

408

KATE BlandF75thSEN75th01:33:11+00:29:09
600th

953

JASON SuggittM299thSEN299th01:33:15+00:29:13
601st

278

JAMES RobertsM161stV40161stWhiteoaks01:33:17+00:29:15
602nd

307

CLARE BoothF22ndV4022nd01:33:17+00:29:15
603rd

807

SAM DysonF23rdV4023rd01:33:18+00:29:16
604th

537

LEE IngleM300thSEN300th01:33:19+00:29:17
605th

195

KATY WilliamsF24thV4024th01:33:22+00:29:20
606th

200

JUAN Achury HerreraM301stSEN301st01:33:25+00:29:23
607th

828

MICHAEL HopkinsM162ndV40162nd01:33:26+00:29:24
608th

1183

CAMILLA LarsenF76thSEN76th01:33:26+00:29:24
609th

292

DAVID WaggM163rdV40163rd01:33:28+00:29:26
610th

373

LARA PickinF77thSEN77th01:33:29+00:29:27
611st

196

NOEL WilliamsM164thV40164th01:33:34+00:29:32
612nd

871

SALLY UreF25thV4025thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:33:35+00:29:33
613rd

1157

IAN CoxM302ndSEN302nd01:33:35+00:29:33
614th

900

JANE FletcherF26thV4026thRedhill Cycling Club01:33:38+00:29:36
615th

1079

Colin FoxM19thV5019th01:33:39+00:29:37
616th

696

VICKI BennettF27thV4027th01:33:40+00:29:38
617th

301

DANIEL WrayM303rdSEN303rd01:33:42+00:29:40
618th

679

Roop ThakerM304thSEN304th01:33:52+00:29:50
619th

1285

ANDY LoganM305thSEN305th01:33:56+00:29:54
620th

238

MARK FreedM20thV5020th01:33:57+00:29:55
621st

862

RACHEL SilkF78thSEN78th01:33:58+00:29:56
622nd

1021

MATT PhippsM306thSEN306th01:33:58+00:29:56
623rd

104

STUART BeetyM307thSEN307th01:33:59+00:29:57
624th

483

VICTORIA WatkinsF79thSEN79th01:33:59+00:29:57
625th

643

NICHOLAS LaurenceM21stV5021st01:34:02+00:30:00
626th

1351

GLENYS DobleM16thREL16th01:34:06+00:30:04
627th

538

KEITH IshamM22ndV5022nd01:34:08+00:30:06
628th

1139

CHRIS AbayM165thV40165th01:34:09+00:30:07
629th

12

SIMON BrennanM166thV40166th01:34:11+00:30:09
630th

334

HELEN HardwareF80thSEN80th01:34:11+00:30:09
631st

914

DEV JadejaM308thSEN308th01:34:14+00:30:12
632nd

493

LEROY Adamson-parksM309thSEN309th01:34:15+00:30:13
633rd

565

ANDREW RossM167thV40167th01:34:16+00:30:14
634th

1332

JONNY BrooksM168thV40168th01:34:16+00:30:14
635th

3358

Matthew Talbot-groomM310thSEN310thS-W1401:34:18+00:30:16
636th

443

KATIE JohnsonF81stSEN81st01:34:19+00:30:17
637th

1230

PAUL AndersonM169thV40169th01:34:21+00:30:19
638th

818

ALICE GloverF82ndSEN82nd01:34:22+00:30:20
639th

1024

RICK PlummerM170thV40170thLondon Fire Brigade01:34:24+00:30:22
640th

1252

DARYLL CainM171stV40171st01:34:31+00:30:29
641st

469

MARTINA RyanF83rdSEN83rd01:34:32+00:30:30
642nd

517

GABRIELLE EllinF28thV4028th01:34:33+00:30:31
643rd

561

BRYN PercivalM311stSEN311st01:34:34+00:30:32
644th

1048

RICHARD WoodM172ndV40172nd01:34:35+00:30:33
645th

646

MATTHEW MartinM312ndSEN312nd01:34:41+00:30:39
646th

139

ALEXANDRA HammondF84thSEN84th01:34:43+00:30:41
647th

401

RUTH AbelaF85thSEN85th01:34:45+00:30:43
648th

236

KEITH ExtonM173rdV40173rd01:34:46+00:30:44
649th

1083

DANIEL GolebiowskiM313rdSEN313rdFarrow Triathlon Club01:34:50+00:30:48
650th

1114

ANDY NuttallM174thV40174th01:34:52+00:30:50
651st

1325

IAIN AinslieM175thV40175th01:34:53+00:30:51
652nd

160

MYRIAM MymyF86thSEN86th01:34:54+00:30:52
653rd

110

CHRISTOPHER BrookesM314thSEN314th01:34:59+00:30:57
654th

688

NATALIE WinterbornF87thSEN87th01:35:01+00:30:59
655th

652

MARY PendowerF29thV4029th01:35:02+00:31:00
656th

1270

Ian FouldsM315thSEN315th01:35:05+00:31:03
657th

736

BARRY MallonM316thSEN316th01:35:08+00:31:06
658th

858

STEVE RaynerM317thSEN317th01:35:09+00:31:07
659th

697

SIMON BirdM176thV40176th01:35:13+00:31:11
660th

80

TIM RuddM177thV40177th01:35:13+00:31:11
661st

717

MIKE ElworthyM318thSEN318th01:35:15+00:31:13
662nd

1017

PATRICK NewM178thV40178th01:35:18+00:31:16
663rd

543

KIERAN KellyM319thSEN319th01:35:19+00:31:17
664th

955

OLIVER WadeM320thSEN320th01:35:22+00:31:20
665th

181

JOHN TurnerM179thV40179th01:35:26+00:31:24
666th

1112

ANDREA MitchellF30thV4030thSHIRES TRIERS01:35:26+00:31:24
667th

806

Harvey DennisM180thV40180th01:35:27+00:31:25
668th

820

CHRISTOPHER GregoryM181stV40181st01:35:28+00:31:26
669th

1034

BEN SmithM182ndV40182nd01:35:32+00:31:30
670th

1197

ANIA OstrowskaF88thSEN88th01:35:32+00:31:30
671st

467

Emily RocheF89thSEN89th01:35:34+00:31:32
672nd

521

SIMON FletcherM321stSEN321st01:35:36+00:31:34
673rd

1293

ROBERT O'donovanM322ndSEN322nd01:35:36+00:31:34
674th

579

JAMES StrongM2ndV602nd01:35:40+00:31:38
675th

764

AMANDA ShawF31stV4031st01:35:42+00:31:40
676th

917

LEIGHTON JonesM323rdSEN323rd01:35:48+00:31:46
677th

269

KERRY MooresF90thSEN90th01:35:52+00:31:50
678th

718

DARREN FeldmanM324thSEN324th01:35:52+00:31:50
679th

224

Matthew CrowM183rdV40183rd01:35:53+00:31:51
680th

916

ANNA JonesF91stSEN91st01:35:53+00:31:51
681st

995

SARA Hayes FisherF92ndSEN92nd01:35:56+00:31:54
682nd

441

SARAH HensonF32ndV4032nd01:36:02+00:32:00
683rd

771

LINDA UnderwoodF93rdSEN93rd01:36:02+00:32:00
684th

1076

ALAN Fairfull-smithM325thSEN325thTFN TRI01:36:04+00:32:02
685th

3500

johnathon IresonM184thV40184th01:36:08+00:32:06
686th

380

RIANNA StanwellF94thSEN94th01:36:13+00:32:11
687th

683

PAUL VigarM326thSEN326thDEAL TRI01:36:13+00:32:11
688th

678

BARRY TaylorM327thSEN327th01:36:14+00:32:12
689th

950

MARK StaplesM328thSEN328th01:36:14+00:32:12
690th

691

MARK AllenM329thSEN329th01:36:16+00:32:14
691st

721

CHRISTOPHER GrahamM23rdV5023rd01:36:18+00:32:16
692nd

897

GREGOIRE DupontM330thSEN330th01:36:18+00:32:16
693rd

1082

Ross GibsonM331stSEN331st01:36:20+00:32:18
694th

756

LEE PriceM185thV40185th01:36:21+00:32:19
695th

1028

SOPHIE RicketsF95thSEN95th01:36:22+00:32:20
696th

1153

BEN CarleyM332ndSEN332nd01:36:22+00:32:20
697th

1080

ANTHONY GaleM24thV5024th01:36:23+00:32:21
698th

870

Francine UpshonF96thSEN96th01:36:26+00:32:24
699th

375

VANESSA PringleF33rdV4033rd01:36:27+00:32:25
700th

742

SUSAN MorrisF34thV4034th01:36:27+00:32:25
701st

1365

Jamie HumphreyM333rdSEN333rd01:36:30+00:32:28
702nd

813

MARK FreelandM334thSEN334th01:36:35+00:32:33
703rd

931

MARK MurdochM186thV40186th01:36:35+00:32:33
704th

1333

NIGEL BuntonM187thV40187th01:36:35+00:32:33
705th

379

JULIE SimpsonF97thSEN97th01:36:36+00:32:34
706th

117

DOMINIC CollinsM335thSEN335th01:36:38+00:32:36
707th

1349

GAVIN DavisonM336thSEN336th01:36:38+00:32:36
708th

669

NATALIE SavonaF35thV4035th01:36:42+00:32:40
709th

1133

CHRISTIAN TroughtonM337thSEN337th01:36:43+00:32:41
710th

746

Frank NolanM25thV5025th01:36:48+00:32:46
711st

358

GAELLE LoiseauF98thSEN98th01:36:50+00:32:48
712nd

1161

Richard DayM188thV40188th01:36:52+00:32:50
713rd

930

Mark MooreM338thSEN338th01:36:56+00:32:54
714th

400

PAMELA ZokaeiF36thV4036th01:37:03+00:33:01
715th

3499

RACHEL TaylorF99thSEN99th01:37:05+00:33:03
716th

156

CLIODHNA MccartneyF100thSEN100th01:37:10+00:33:08
717th

763

LIZ SaundersF101stSEN101st01:37:11+00:33:09
718th

1245

CHARLOTTE BrittonF102ndSEN102nd01:37:14+00:33:12
719th

980

PATRICK CarterM189thV40189th01:37:20+00:33:18
720th

484

TAM WeaverF37thV4037th01:37:27+00:33:25
721st

1397

SARAH SambrookM17thREL17th01:37:29+00:33:27
722nd

898

JAMES EdgarM339thSEN339th01:37:30+00:33:28
723rd

805

CLAIRE DeeksF103rdSEN103rd01:37:31+00:33:29
724th

523

JAMES FreemanM190thV40190th01:37:32+00:33:30
725th

1257

KELLY CaplinF104thSEN104th01:37:36+00:33:34
726th

824

SARA HanlonF105thSEN105th01:37:41+00:33:39
727th

229

JOHN EdwardsM340thSEN340th01:37:42+00:33:40
728th

452

WENDY MccarryF106thSEN106thDulwich Windrush Tri Club01:37:45+00:33:43
729th

510

GARETH ColeM191stV40191st01:37:46+00:33:44
730th

516

ERIC DunmoreM192ndV40192nd01:37:46+00:33:44
731st

967

JAMES Wynn-jonesM193rdV40193rd01:37:46+00:33:44
732nd

250

SANTIAGO HernandezM341stSEN341st01:37:53+00:33:51
733rd

929

ANGIE MooreF107thSEN107th01:37:54+00:33:52
734th

1019

ANTONIA PalmerF108thSEN108th01:37:58+00:33:56
735th

1101

ANDREW La TrobeM194thV40194th01:37:59+00:33:57
736th

1297

CAROLYN ParrottF109thSEN109th01:38:02+00:34:00
737th

596

JOANNE BaxterF110thSEN110th01:38:03+00:34:01
738th

56

MICHAEL LethbridgeM26thV5026th01:38:08+00:34:06
739th

279

LORRAINE RobertsF38thV4038thwhiteoak01:38:09+00:34:07
740th

3351

Louise FieldF39thV4039thS-W401:38:12+00:34:10
741st

1125

NICK SawyerM195thV40195th01:38:17+00:34:15
742nd

902

PAUL GilbertsonM342ndSEN342nd01:38:22+00:34:20
743rd

1111

KATE MayF111stSEN111st01:38:22+00:34:20
744th

842

LAURA LandF40thV4040th01:38:29+00:34:27
745th

704

HYWEL CooperM343rdSEN343rd01:38:31+00:34:29
746th

1315

ALISON TrimmerF112ndSEN112nd01:38:34+00:34:32
747th

1211

LEE SherringtonM196thV40196th01:38:41+00:34:39
748th

273

NICKI ObrienF113rdSEN113rd01:38:42+00:34:40
749th

823

DARRYN HaleM197thV40197th01:38:44+00:34:42
750th

1012

ALLAN MarshallM198thV40198th01:38:44+00:34:42
751st

1403

ANDREW SymesM344thSEN344th01:38:45+00:34:43
752nd

816

REBECCA GambleF114thSEN114th01:38:49+00:34:47
753rd

937

TIMOTHY PayneM199thV40199th01:38:49+00:34:47
754th

1181

MATTHEW KirkbyM200thV40200th01:38:49+00:34:47
755th

1209

GRAHAM RamsayM345thSEN345th01:38:49+00:34:47
756th

789

WARREN BevisM346thSEN346th01:38:54+00:34:52
757th

348

HANNAH JayF115thSEN115th01:38:55+00:34:53
758th

465

GEORGINA RavenhallF41stV4041st01:39:00+00:34:58
759th

674

ROLAND StevensonM27thV5027th01:39:07+00:35:05
760th

1110

STEPHANIE Martin-hallsF42ndV4042nd01:39:15+00:35:13
761st

241

NICHOLAS GibsonM347thSEN347th01:39:19+00:35:17
762nd

893

STEPHANE CrepinM348thSEN348th01:39:19+00:35:17
763rd

904

EMILY HaggettF116thSEN116th01:39:22+00:35:20
764th

410

HILARY BurkittF117thSEN117th01:39:23+00:35:21
765th

932

PHILIPPA O'brienF118thSEN118th01:39:23+00:35:21
766th

471

BELINDA SleeF43rdV4043rd01:39:28+00:35:26
767th

1402

ULRIKE SteinM18thREL18th01:39:31+00:35:29
768th

835

Sarah JohnF119thSEN119th01:39:32+00:35:30
769th

354

SUSANNAH KingF120thSEN120th01:39:34+00:35:32
770th

593

JAMIE AllisonM349thSEN349th01:39:38+00:35:36
771st

1174

DAVID HedgesM350thSEN350th01:39:39+00:35:37
772nd

487

FRANCESCA WilliF121stSEN121st01:39:42+00:35:40
773rd

728

MARTIN IngramM351stSEN351st01:39:42+00:35:40
774th

998

ROSIE HesterF44thV4044th01:39:43+00:35:41
775th

466

CLARE RocheF4thV504th01:39:46+00:35:44
776th

439

CLAIRE HalasF122ndSEN122ndDavid Lloyd - Dartford01:39:47+00:35:45
777th

1345

ANDY CookM201stV40201st01:39:47+00:35:45
778th

1380

FRANCES MouldsF45thV4045th01:39:47+00:35:45
779th

223

STEPHEN CrookM202ndV40202nd01:39:49+00:35:47
780th

834

LYNDON JenningsM352ndSEN352nd01:39:50+00:35:48
781st

16

JANICE CaldwellF46thV4046thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD01:39:53+00:35:51
782nd

616

JESS DinstlF123rdSEN123rd01:39:53+00:35:51
783rd

405

MARCIE BellF47thV4047th01:40:01+00:35:59
784th

430

Fanny FranssonF124thSEN124th01:40:13+00:36:11
785th

614

KELLY DaviesF125thSEN125th01:40:14+00:36:12
786th

342

LISA HomewoodF126thSEN126th01:40:15+00:36:13
787th

431

VICTORIA FraserF127thSEN127th01:40:15+00:36:13
788th

750

EUNICE O'neillF48thV4048th01:40:16+00:36:14
789th

853

NICHOLA PikeF128thSEN128th01:40:23+00:36:21
790th

877

Ralph WoottonM353rdSEN353rd01:40:24+00:36:22
791st

1154

SEBASTIAN CharleryM354thSEN354th01:40:26+00:36:24
792nd

1104

RACHAEL LavelleF49thV4049th01:40:32+00:36:30
793rd

749

JUSTINE NorrisF129thSEN129th01:40:36+00:36:34
794th

635

MICHAEL HortonM355thSEN355th01:40:41+00:36:39
795th

751

SUSIE OliverF50thV4050th01:40:41+00:36:39
796th

150

SUZANNE KeatleyF130thSEN130th01:40:46+00:36:44
797th

767

PETER SmithM356thSEN356th01:40:50+00:36:48
798th

555

SUZANNE MilnerF131stSEN131st01:40:52+00:36:50
799th

918

PHIL KitchingmanM357thSEN357th01:40:53+00:36:51
800th

296

PETER WilsonM358thSEN358th01:40:59+00:36:57
801st

702

MICHAEL ChanM359thSEN359th01:41:02+00:37:00
802nd

1203

STUART PeckM203rdV40203rd01:41:09+00:37:07
803rd

716

STEPHEN EasleyM204thV40204thDagenham 88 Runners01:41:09+00:37:07
804th

282

CAROL SkinnerF51stV4051st01:41:12+00:37:10
805th

323

NATALIE FitzpatrickF52ndV4052nd01:41:23+00:37:21
806th

92

MARTIN ValkenburgM205thV40205th01:41:29+00:37:27
807th

1013

RICHARD MetcalfeM206thV40206th01:41:29+00:37:27
808th

1346

DAN CooperM360thSEN360th01:41:30+00:37:28
809th

821

Amanda GriffinF53rdV4053rd01:41:33+00:37:31
810th

403

LEONIE BakerF132ndSEN132nd01:41:37+00:37:35
811st

975

JADE BiesingerF54thV4054th01:41:40+00:37:38
812nd

1029

DAVID RocheM28thV5028th01:41:40+00:37:38
813rd

304

HELEN BennettF55thV4055th01:41:43+00:37:41
814th

340

NATALIE HillF133rdSEN133rd01:41:45+00:37:43
815th

934

Mahesh PatelM207thV40207th01:41:46+00:37:44
816th

1352

PHIL DobleM208thV40208th01:41:46+00:37:44
817th

880

John AllisonM209thV40209th01:41:48+00:37:46
818th

946

LISA ScrivenerF134thSEN134th01:41:51+00:37:49
819th

970

CATHARINE AdjeiF135thSEN135th01:41:56+00:37:54
820th

1194

GILLIAN MonkF136thSEN136th01:42:03+00:38:01
821st

495

ELLIOTT AspinallM361stSEN361st01:42:10+00:38:08
822nd

1119

ANDREAS PlastirasM362ndSEN362nd01:42:11+00:38:09
823rd

634

STUART HarrisM210thV40210th01:42:13+00:38:11
824th

1160

FELICITY CroftF137thSEN137th01:42:15+00:38:13
825th

393

PATRYCJA WisniewskaF138thSEN138th01:42:21+00:38:19
826th

1280

JOACKIM KarlssonM363rdSEN363rd01:42:22+00:38:20
827th

51

MARK JohnsonM211stV40211st01:42:23+00:38:21
828th

219

NICK CoundM212ndV40212nd01:42:24+00:38:22
829th

920

LIZ LawsonF139thSEN139th01:42:25+00:38:23
830th

399

LIZ YorkF56thV4056th01:42:29+00:38:27
831st

1004

JOHN KeenanM213rdV40213rd01:42:29+00:38:27
832nd

1037

MARK StockdaleM29thV5029th01:42:30+00:38:28
833rd

1158

PAULA CoxF140thSEN140th01:42:31+00:38:29
834th

451

NATALIE MacphersonF141stSEN141stTri Fits-U01:42:33+00:38:31
835th

391

FIONA WhiteF142ndSEN142nd01:42:42+00:38:40
836th

1233

Matthew BarrettM214thV40214th01:42:43+00:38:41
837th

44

KIEN Mun HoM215thV40215th01:42:47+00:38:45
838th

1415

LUCY Wynn-jonesM19thREL19th01:42:48+00:38:46
839th

350

EMMA KaneF143rdSEN143rd01:42:50+00:38:48
840th

1290

ALISON MorleyF57thV4057thb2p01:42:50+00:38:48
841st

90

EDWARD TomlinsonM216thV40216th01:42:53+00:38:51
842nd

801

DAVID CoxM364thSEN364th01:42:55+00:38:53
843rd

631

SARAH HarleyF144thSEN144th01:42:57+00:38:55
844th

559

NICOLA PearsonF58thV4058th01:42:58+00:38:56
845th

1047

SARAH WilliamsF59thV4059th01:43:00+00:38:58
846th

1003

BERNADETTE JenkinF145thSEN145th01:43:02+00:39:00
847th

794

DENNIS BrightM365thSEN365th01:43:03+00:39:01
848th

701

IAN BuzerM217thV40217th01:43:05+00:39:03
849th

201

SHEIL AggarwalM218thV40218thTRISPORTEPPING01:43:07+00:39:05
850th

1330

GREG BradfordM219thV40219th01:43:09+00:39:07
851st

444

ANNA KarbowiakF146thSEN146th01:43:11+00:39:09
852nd

720

FRED GillhamM366thSEN366th01:43:14+00:39:12
853rd

1146

RACHAEL BowdenF147thSEN147th01:43:21+00:39:19
854th

1141

LOUISE ArmstrongF148thSEN148th01:43:22+00:39:20
855th

364

LOUISE MountainF149thSEN149th01:43:29+00:39:27
856th

884

JAMES AustinM367thSEN367th01:43:29+00:39:27
857th

1122

NICOLA RobertsonF150thSEN150th01:43:29+00:39:27
858th

868

ROBERT TrevettM220thV40220th01:43:39+00:39:37
859th

1267

SALLY FairhurstF60thV4060th01:43:39+00:39:37
860th

182

KARIEN Van HerkF61stV4061st01:43:41+00:39:39
861st

1184

JEREMY LuffM368thSEN368th01:43:42+00:39:40
862nd

1166

tanya EdmondsonF1stV601stFreedom Tri01:43:44+00:39:42
863rd

861

DEREK SheaM221stV40221st01:43:55+00:39:53
864th

1164

Ashley DicksonF151stSEN151st01:43:55+00:39:53
865th

319

GRAINNE DonnellyF152ndSEN152nd01:43:59+00:39:57
866th

1026

RICHARD PoveyM369thSEN369thWHITE OAKS01:43:59+00:39:57
867th

1192

LAUREN MckenzieF153rdSEN153rd01:44:03+00:40:01
868th

1249

KIRSTIN BurnsF154thSEN154th01:44:07+00:40:05
869th

365

JULIE MuncasterF62ndV4062nd01:44:08+00:40:06
870th

1341

ALICE ClarkeF155thSEN155th01:44:08+00:40:06
871st

1121

Billy RichmondM222ndV40222nd01:44:09+00:40:07
872nd

418

FRANCESCA DaviesF63rdV4063rd01:44:09+00:40:07
873rd

811

JOANNE FlemingF156thSEN156th01:44:09+00:40:07
874th

429

CHRISTINE FoxF64thV4064th01:44:10+00:40:08
875th

1073

ROBERT DunnettM223rdV40223rd01:44:11+00:40:09
876th

776

JOHN WarrM224thV40224th01:44:12+00:40:10
877th

829

WENDY HoughF157thSEN157th01:44:12+00:40:10
878th

847

HENRY MonaghanM3rdV603rd01:44:14+00:40:12
879th

582

PHILIP TaylorM225thV40225th01:44:16+00:40:14
880th

1

CHRIS AlexanderM370thSEN370th01:44:23+00:40:21
881st

55

TIMO KramerM226thV40226th01:44:23+00:40:21
882nd

1364

SEAN HughesM227thV40227th01:44:26+00:40:24
883rd

640

LAURA James JamesF158thSEN158th01:44:41+00:40:39
884th

3350

Matthew SturgenM371stSEN371stS-W101:44:43+00:40:41
885th

392

Natasa WilliamsF159thSEN159th01:44:49+00:40:47
886th

377

DEE RocheF160thSEN160th01:45:04+00:41:02
887th

863

CHARLES SmithM228thV40228th01:45:04+00:41:02
888th

413

ELEANOR CookF161stSEN161st01:45:08+00:41:06
889th

707

PATRICK CusworthM372ndSEN372nd01:45:11+00:41:09
890th

1361

CAMILLA Hollands-hurstF162ndSEN162nd01:45:16+00:41:14
891st

203

DAVID AmbroseM229thV40229th01:45:17+00:41:15
892nd

1190

RUDY MartinM373rdSEN373rd01:45:18+00:41:16
893rd

766

HILARY SmithF65thV4065th01:45:25+00:41:23
894th

773

DAVID ViscusoM374thSEN374th01:45:26+00:41:24
895th

327

ROBYN GladwinF66thV4066th01:45:28+00:41:26
896th

1292

JESSICA NugentF163rdSEN163rd01:45:32+00:41:30
897th

1316

DAVID WashingtonM30thV5030th01:45:37+00:41:35
898th

1061

ATHENE BroadF164thSEN164th01:45:45+00:41:43
899th

733

Amy KubrychtF67thV4067th01:45:48+00:41:46
900th

855

Helen PointerF5thV505th01:45:54+00:41:52
901st

815

MARK GambleM375thSEN375th01:45:57+00:41:55
902nd

1329

alec BradfordM230thV40230th01:46:00+00:41:58
903rd

876

ADRIAN WoodM231stV40231st01:46:04+00:42:02
904th

795

CHRISSY BrowneF165thSEN165th01:46:05+00:42:03
905th

1311

PIERRE TerverM376thSEN376th01:46:10+00:42:08
906th

424

JO DytchF166thSEN166th01:46:14+00:42:12
907th

504

ROSS CarbuttM377thSEN377th01:46:21+00:42:19
908th

514

LEANNE DixonF167thSEN167th01:46:21+00:42:19
909th

1134

IAN TurnerM378thSEN378th01:46:35+00:42:33
910th

1071

MARK DevereuxM232ndV40232nd01:46:39+00:42:37
911st

1162

JUAN De MeyerM379thSEN379th01:46:43+00:42:41
912nd

1085

WILLIAM GrahamM31stV5031st01:46:47+00:42:45
913rd

1008

TIN LOK KwokF168thSEN168th01:46:48+00:42:46
914th

1366

WILLIAM HumphreyM380thSEN380th01:46:55+00:42:53
915th

782

LENA AllenF6thV506th01:46:58+00:42:56
916th

1398

NATALIE ScottF169thSEN169th01:47:00+00:42:58
917th

1214

Mark SmithM381stSEN381st01:47:02+00:43:00
918th

366

CHARLOTTE MunkF68thV4068th01:47:05+00:43:03
919th

338

CLARA HemstedF170thSEN170th01:47:06+00:43:04
920th

389

PAULA Veysey-smithF69thV4069th01:47:23+00:43:21
921st

33

IAN FraserM32ndV5032nd01:47:26+00:43:24
922nd

1385

CLAIRE ParkerM20thREL20th01:47:29+00:43:27
923rd

1412

NICKY WeeksM21stREL21st01:47:40+00:43:38
924th

341

AMY HintonF171stSEN171st01:47:41+00:43:39
925th

438

VICTORIA GunnF7thV507th01:47:42+00:43:40
926th

872

FREDERICK VisserM382ndSEN382nd01:47:44+00:43:42
927th

1108

REBECCA MackenzieF172ndSEN172nd01:47:45+00:43:43
928th

343

AMANDA-JANE HoughF173rdSEN173rd01:47:46+00:43:44
929th

562

ANDY RobertsM383rdSEN383rd01:47:47+00:43:45
930th

1291

MADDY NichollsF174thSEN174th01:47:50+00:43:48
931st

3357

Cecily LewisF70thV4070thS-W1401:48:02+00:44:00
932nd

574

Phil SpilsburyM233rdV40233rd01:48:05+00:44:03
933rd

1070

JAMES DevereuxM234thV40234th01:48:07+00:44:05
934th

421

NATASHA De MontalkF175thSEN175th01:48:12+00:44:10
935th

1182

PAUL KirkwoodM384thSEN384th01:48:16+00:44:14
936th

339

RACHELLE HermanF71stV4071st01:48:18+00:44:16
937th

1347

KEN CooperM385thSEN385th01:48:23+00:44:21
938th

981

IAIN CaseM235thV40235th01:48:24+00:44:22
939th

1251

MANDY ByrnesF72ndV4072nd01:48:41+00:44:39
940th

355

JANE LathamF2ndV602nd01:48:42+00:44:40
941st

474

CLAIRE StammersF176thSEN176th01:48:42+00:44:40
942nd

1328

CHARLES BennM236thV40236th01:48:46+00:44:44
943rd

446

liz KrebF73rdV4073rd01:48:48+00:44:46
944th

911

SHARON HoughtonF74thV4074thRedhill CC01:48:50+00:44:48
945th

977

KATIE ButtF177thSEN177th01:48:50+00:44:48
946th

275

Josephine PertweeF178thSEN178th01:48:52+00:44:50
947th

102

MONICA AlonsoF75thV4075th01:48:52+00:44:50
948th

586

JUSTIN WaughM386thSEN386th01:48:53+00:44:51
949th

1213

LEE SkidmoreM237thV40237th01:49:15+00:45:13
950th

324

FIONA FlorenceF76thV4076th01:49:18+00:45:16
951st

526

DIANA HansfordF77thV4077th01:49:21+00:45:19
952nd

1167

CAROL EdwardsF179thSEN179th01:49:51+00:45:49
953rd

1221

ANNA WarringtonF180thSEN180th01:49:51+00:45:49
954th

1178

MARC IoannidisM387thSEN387th01:49:55+00:45:53
955th

734

THOR MaaloufF181stSEN181st01:50:14+00:46:12
956th

551

ELEANOR MackF182ndSEN182nd01:50:19+00:46:17
957th

741

Martin MilsumM238thV40238th01:50:21+00:46:19
958th

1304

AMANDA SlumanF78thV4078th01:50:26+00:46:24
959th

1062

JOHN BrookM4thV604thTen-Point Triathlon Club01:50:27+00:46:25
960th

832

JAMES HummersonM239thV40239th01:50:28+00:46:26
961st

325

NADINE FraserF183rdSEN183rd01:50:30+00:46:28
962nd

356

VICTORIA LeaF79thV4079th01:50:32+00:46:30
963rd

1271

MICHELLE GrossbachF184thSEN184th01:50:33+00:46:31
964th

1216

WERNER SwanepoelM388thSEN388th01:50:42+00:46:40
965th

545

JULIE KingF80thV4080thFreedom Tri Crowborough01:50:43+00:46:41
966th

584

SARA TurnerF8thV508th01:50:43+00:46:41
967th

715

JAMES DuboisM240thV40240th01:50:44+00:46:42
968th

461

CHARLOTTE PerrissF185thSEN185th01:50:48+00:46:46
969th

935

CHANTEL PayneF186thSEN186th01:50:56+00:46:54
970th

154

BEN MayesM241stV40241st01:50:58+00:46:56
971st

349

KYLI JohnF187thSEN187th01:51:00+00:46:58
972nd

384

HELEN TemmeF81stV4081st01:51:07+00:47:05
973rd

404

Tennille BaltF188thSEN188thBASINGSTOKE TRI SQUAD01:51:07+00:47:05
974th

713

MALCOLM DennisM33rdV5033rd01:51:28+00:47:26
975th

984

ELLEN CraigF189thSEN189th01:51:38+00:47:36
976th

1023

NICK PlestedM389thSEN389th01:51:38+00:47:36
977th

875

TONY WhyteM390thSEN390th01:51:47+00:47:45
978th

854

PHILIP PittM391stSEN391st01:51:52+00:47:50
979th

486

Anne WhatleyF190thSEN190th01:51:57+00:47:55
980th

825

EMMA HayleyF191stSEN191st01:51:58+00:47:56
981st

30

MICHAEL DinesM5thV605thTRI SPORT EPPING01:52:32+00:48:30
982nd

383

MICHAELA SwordF82ndV4082nd01:52:33+00:48:31
983rd

1274

GIL HoggarthM242ndV40242nd01:52:36+00:48:34
984th

760

REBECCA RiddochF192ndSEN192nd01:52:47+00:48:45
985th

1044

DAVID WatsonM243rdV40243rd01:52:48+00:48:46
986th

1303

Martin ScottM244thV40244th01:52:55+00:48:53
987th

1130

MARTIN StevensM245thV40245th01:52:57+00:48:55
988th

647

KATE McdonaldF193rdSEN193rd01:53:05+00:49:03
989th

428

HELEN FairsF83rdV4083rdEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:53:15+00:49:13
990th

1105

ANNE LuxtonF84thV4084th01:53:23+00:49:21
991st

1051

DANIEL AlexanderM392ndSEN392nd01:53:29+00:49:27
992nd

735

PAUL MallingM246thV40246th01:53:37+00:49:35
993rd

473

ASHLEY StalkerF194thSEN194th01:53:39+00:49:37
994th

463

MARIA-TERESA RamilaF85thV4085th01:53:47+00:49:45
995th

437

SOFIA GuerreroF195thSEN195th01:53:48+00:49:46
996th

449

HANNAH LaurenceF196thSEN196th01:53:50+00:49:48
997th

344

LOUISE HoughF197thSEN197th01:53:57+00:49:55
998th

1063

LINDSEY BrooksF9thV509th01:54:01+00:49:59
999th

675

REBECCA StubbingF198thSEN198thAccenture01:54:02+00:50:00
1000th

1176

Louise HonckF199thSEN199thTrion01:54:06+00:50:04