BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON 2012

Jul
07
2012

Splits

  • 21,100 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

StuWeb Race Timing

Contact details

Map

Open Race

Running | 2012-07-07 00:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,122 in total)
1st

270

GARY WhitehouseM1stV301stWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:22:2901:22:29-
2nd

252

TOM SandyM2ndV302ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:23:3001:23:30+00:01:01
3rd

102

TOM AstleyM3rdV201stNULL01:26:1201:26:12+00:03:43
4th

146

STUART PearsonM4thV401stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:27:1301:27:13+00:04:44
5th

176

MATT AstonM5thV303rdNULL01:27:1801:27:18+00:04:49
6th

124

Simon HardimanM6thV304thWrekin Road runners01:27:2401:27:24+00:04:55
7th

268

GARETH WainwrightM7thV305thKPMG RUNNING CLUB01:28:5001:28:50+00:06:21
8th

111

JASON CroptonM8thV306thstroud ac01:29:2201:29:22+00:06:53
9th

1402

Matt TonksM9thV307thNuneaton Harriers01:29:3101:29:31+00:07:02
10th

167

DANIEL WestonM10thV202ndNULL01:29:3201:29:32+00:07:03
11th

1515

Claire ThomasF1stV201stNULL01:32:3001:32:30+00:10:01
11th

214

CHRISTOPHER HydeM11thV308thNULL01:29:3201:29:32+00:07:03
12th

878

TOM SherringtonM12thV203rdNULL01:30:0201:30:02+00:07:33
13th

365

JOHN StoneM13thV204thNULL01:30:2301:30:23+00:07:54
14th

118

BEN Facer-childsM14thV205thNULL01:30:2701:30:27+00:07:58
15th

112

TONY DaviesM15thV309thNULL01:30:2901:30:29+00:08:00
16th

186

MATTHEW ChapmanM16thV402ndStriders of Croydon01:30:4801:30:48+00:08:19
17th

142

STEPHEN O MahonyM17thV501stNULL01:30:5001:30:50+00:08:21
18th

220

HUW JonesM18thV403rdBRAT01:30:5601:30:56+00:08:27
19th

127

TOM HopkinsM19thV3010thNULL01:31:2201:31:22+00:08:53
20th

205

JONATHAN HammondM20thV206thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:31:2301:31:23+00:08:54
21st

162

IAN TalbotM21stV404thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:31:3501:31:35+00:09:06
22nd

210

James HobbsM22ndV3011th01:31:4101:31:41+00:09:12
23rd

1537

Adrian HinoleyM23rdV3012th01:31:4701:31:47+00:09:18
24th

374

ANDY YappM24thV3013thNULL01:32:2001:32:20+00:09:51
25th

145

RUSSELL PearsonM25thV3014thNULL01:32:2601:32:26+00:09:57
26th

163

Mark TaylorM26thV502ndNULL01:33:0301:33:03+00:10:34
27th

104

JACKSON BennettM27thV3015thNULL01:33:1301:33:13+00:10:44
28th

217

SIMON JacksonM28thV3016thNULL01:33:1301:33:13+00:10:44
29th

126

OLIVER HopkinsM29thV207thNULL01:33:2301:33:23+00:10:54
30th

209

CHRISTOPHER HitchmanM30thV3017thLeamington C&AC01:33:4001:33:40+00:11:11
31st

72

MATTHEW MaM31stV208thNULL01:33:4601:33:46+00:11:17
32nd

983

Adam ScottM32ndV209thNULL01:33:4701:33:47+00:11:18
33rd

149

BHARAT RaiM33rdV3018thNULL01:33:5201:33:52+00:11:23
34th

183

MARK BridgwoodM34thV3019thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:34:0301:34:03+00:11:34
35th

125

Tony HillM35thV3020thNULL01:34:1201:34:12+00:11:43
36th

137

JACK McgillM36thV2010thNULL01:34:1501:34:15+00:11:46
37th

108

JONATHAN CooperM37thV405thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC01:34:2601:34:26+00:11:57
38th

113

HYWEL DavisM38thV3021stGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:34:3001:34:30+00:12:01
39th

130

NICK HuskinsonM39thV3022ndNULL01:34:3101:34:31+00:12:02
40th

357

KARL SaundersM40thV3023rdNULL01:34:3401:34:34+00:12:05
41st

266

STEVEN UlfigM41stV3024thNULL01:34:3901:34:39+00:12:10
42nd

368

CHRISTOPHER TimminsM42ndV3025thNULL01:34:3901:34:39+00:12:10
43rd

360

ADAM SmithM43rdV2011thNULL01:34:4601:34:46+00:12:17
44th

319

Ben FosterM44thV2012thNULL01:34:5301:34:53+00:12:24
45th

242

Ian PincherM45thV406thWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:34:5501:34:55+00:12:26
46th

206

MATTHEW HarrisM46thV2013thNULL01:35:3501:35:35+00:13:06
47th

61

LEE CliffordM47thV3026thNULL01:35:3701:35:37+00:13:08
48th

245

KEITH RichardsM48thV3027thNULL01:35:4401:35:44+00:13:15
49th

980

STUART PhilpottM49thV2014thNULL01:35:4401:35:44+00:13:15
50th

143

CHRIS OwenM50thV407thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:35:5201:35:52+00:13:23
51st

394

CAROLE PenlingtonF1stV301stNULL01:35:5901:35:59+00:13:30
52nd

138

BARRY MillerM51stV3028thNULL01:36:0001:36:00+00:13:31
53rd

201

ANDREW GreeningM52ndV408thNULL01:36:0601:36:06+00:13:37
54th

156

THOMAS SmithM53rdV2015thNULL01:36:1201:36:12+00:13:43
55th

1480

DEREK LordM54thV503rdLITTLEWOODS RUNNING CLUB01:36:1201:36:12+00:13:43
56th

239

CHRIS OakleyM55thV2016thNULL01:36:1501:36:15+00:13:46
57th

207

PAUL HenleyM56thV3029thGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:36:2001:36:20+00:13:51
58th

219

CHRISTOPHER-RUPERT JonesM57thV409thNULL01:36:3901:36:39+00:14:10
59th

1486

ANDY FryerM58thV4010thNULL01:37:0801:37:08+00:14:39
60th

200

DAVID GoodwinM59thV4011thSANDWELL VALLEY01:37:0901:37:09+00:14:40
61st

160

LUKE StricklandM60thV3030thNULL01:37:1001:37:10+00:14:41
62nd

1520

stefan DurkinM61stV4012thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:37:3801:37:38+00:15:09
63rd

322

CHRISTOPHER HallsM62ndV2017thNULL01:37:4901:37:49+00:15:20
64th

320

SIMON GoodwinM63rdV3031stNULL01:37:5101:37:51+00:15:22
65th

133

DAVE JohnsonM64thV504thNULL01:37:5701:37:57+00:15:28
66th

218

MICHAEL JenningsM65thV3032ndNULL01:37:5701:37:57+00:15:28
67th

150

KURT ReadM66thV4013thNULL01:37:5801:37:58+00:15:29
68th

418

EIRIAN DaviesM67thV2018thNULL01:38:0201:38:02+00:15:33
69th

212

Ian HodkinsonM68thV4014thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:38:0301:38:03+00:15:34
70th

1465

Trevor AllportM69thV505thMidland Masters A.C.01:38:1301:38:13+00:15:44
71st

110

Derren CraddockM70thV4015thSNEYD STRIDERS01:38:1401:38:14+00:15:45
72nd

92

ANIL GuptaM71stV4016thNULL01:38:1401:38:14+00:15:45
73rd

131

PAUL HydeM72ndV3033rdNULL01:38:1501:38:15+00:15:46
74th

272

RYAN WilsonM73rdV3034thNULL01:38:2101:38:21+00:15:52
75th

115

JAYME Duncan-emeryM74thV2019thNULL01:38:2301:38:23+00:15:54
76th

132

Paul JakewaysM75thV3035thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:38:3801:38:38+00:16:09
77th

621

NEIL CantM76thV3036thNULL01:38:4201:38:42+00:16:13
78th

402

NEIL BassfordM77thV506thNULL01:38:4301:38:43+00:16:14
79th

482

Greg WillisM78thV2020thNULL01:38:4401:38:44+00:16:15
80th

211

BEN HockridgeM79thV2021stNULL01:38:4601:38:46+00:16:17
81st

1528

Matt FebreyM80thV4017th01:38:4901:38:49+00:16:20
82nd

185

MATT BuckleyM81stV3037thNULL01:39:0301:39:03+00:16:34
83rd

147

ANDREW PughM82ndV3038thNULL01:39:1701:39:17+00:16:48
84th

151

JOHN RichardsM83rdV3039thNULL01:39:2501:39:25+00:16:56
85th

1391

CHRISTOPHER MccannM84thV4018thNULL01:39:3301:39:33+00:17:04
86th

216

STEVE InglebyM85thV507thWest Midlands Police AC01:39:3601:39:36+00:17:07
87th

244

SIMON ReynoldsM86thV3040thNULL01:39:4301:39:43+00:17:14
88th

1533

PHIL HoldenM87thV508thNULL01:39:4501:39:45+00:17:16
89th

174

Stephen ArnoldM88thV2022ndNULL01:40:0901:40:09+00:17:40
90th

261

DAVID SprostonM89thV3041stNULL01:40:1001:40:10+00:17:41
91st

465

ANTONY SeedmanM90thU201stNULL01:40:2301:40:23+00:17:54
92nd

441

JULIAN ManderM91stV3042ndNULL01:40:2901:40:29+00:18:00
93rd

413

John CroftM92ndV3043rdNULL01:40:3001:40:30+00:18:01
94th

192

HANS DuggalM93rdV509thSandwell Valley RC01:40:3701:40:37+00:18:08
95th

234

Ian MorganM94thV3044thRoad Runners Club01:40:4701:40:47+00:18:18
96th

141

Aldo MussiM95thV5010thcobra01:40:4801:40:48+00:18:19
97th

340

NEIL MartinM96thV4019thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:40:4901:40:49+00:18:20
98th

87

MICHAEL SheltonM97thV3045thMornington Chasers01:40:5601:40:56+00:18:27
99th

248

Martyn RiesnerM98thV3046thWest Midlands Police01:40:5901:40:59+00:18:30
100th

202

ANDREW GrinstedM99thV2023rdNULL01:40:5901:40:59+00:18:30
101st

406

RUSSELL BeecroftM100thV3047thNULL01:41:0201:41:02+00:18:33
102nd

378

STEPHANIE ClaytonF2ndV302ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:41:0401:41:04+00:18:35
103rd

273

ALEKSANDRA BerditchevskaiaF3rdV201stNULL01:41:0601:41:06+00:18:37
104th

230

ROGER McfaddenM101stV601stBRAT01:41:0801:41:08+00:18:39
105th

424

DEAN GibbsM102ndV2024thNULL01:41:0901:41:09+00:18:40
106th

161

GODO TakacsM103rdV2025thNULL01:41:0901:41:09+00:18:40
107th

241

MIKE PearsonM104thV4020thNULL01:41:1201:41:12+00:18:43
108th

548

Dave PaylingM105thV4021stSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:41:1501:41:15+00:18:46
109th

247

CHRIS RickettsM106thV3048thNULL01:41:4701:41:47+00:19:18
110th

187

STEVE CooperM107thV4022ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:41:4801:41:48+00:19:19
111st

386

PHILIPPA HortonF4thV202ndBarnet and District AC01:41:4801:41:48+00:19:19
112nd

120

KIERAN FyfeM108thV3049thNULL01:41:4901:41:49+00:19:20
113rd

122

CHRISTOPHER GarrattM109thV4023rdBRAT01:41:5001:41:50+00:19:21
114th

251

DAVID RyderM110thV4024thOAD PARK01:41:5601:41:56+00:19:27
115th

302

MARTYN BullardM111stV4025thNULL01:41:5901:41:59+00:19:30
116th

195

ANTONY EddyM112ndV4026thNULL01:42:0201:42:02+00:19:33
117th

117

RICHARD EvansM113rdV2026thNULL01:42:0401:42:04+00:19:35
118th

66

THOMAS SkipwithM114thV3050thNULL01:42:1601:42:16+00:19:47
119th

301

ANDREW BradleyM115thV5011thNULL01:42:1801:42:18+00:19:49
120th

54

MARIE BeddowsF5thV401stWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON01:42:2001:42:20+00:19:51
121st

760

Michael LomasM116thV3051stNULL01:42:2301:42:23+00:19:54
122nd

129

SIMON HughesM117thV3052ndNULL01:42:3601:42:36+00:20:07
123rd

196

MATT FieldM118thV2027thNULL01:42:4001:42:40+00:20:11
124th

215

FREDDIE InglebyM119thV2028thNULL01:42:4001:42:40+00:20:11
125th

354

JAMES ReeceM120thV2029thNULL01:42:4201:42:42+00:20:13
126th

641

ALAN HarringtonM121stV3053rdNULL01:42:4201:42:42+00:20:13
127th

369

HEIN Van DreumelM122ndV3054thNULL01:42:4601:42:46+00:20:17
128th

105

Adam BuddM123rdV2030thNULL01:42:4901:42:49+00:20:20
129th

341

WILL MeadowsM124thV3055thNULL01:42:4901:42:49+00:20:20
130th

155

John SearleM125thV4027thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC01:42:5101:42:51+00:20:22
131st

194

Robert EarleM126thV2031stNULL01:43:0001:43:00+00:20:31
132nd

434

MARCUS HuntM127thV3056thNULL01:43:2401:43:24+00:20:55
133rd

602

Glynn HalfordM128thV4028thNULL01:43:2601:43:26+00:20:57
134th

363

STEVE StaffordM129thV4029thNULL01:43:2801:43:28+00:20:59
135th

1359

PAUL BarrettM130thV4030thNULL01:43:3101:43:31+00:21:02
136th

267

STEPHEN VanesM131stV3057thNULL01:43:3201:43:32+00:21:03
137th

334

JON KitchingM132ndV3058thNULL01:43:3401:43:34+00:21:05
138th

101

DOMINIC AshtonM133rdV4031stWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:43:3501:43:35+00:21:06
139th

109

MICHAEL CotterM134thV3059thNULL01:43:3601:43:36+00:21:07
140th

536

MIKE HodsonM135thV3060thNULL01:43:4501:43:45+00:21:16
141st

328

DAVID IronsM136thV4032ndNULL01:43:4801:43:48+00:21:19
142nd

262

DANIEL StoreyM137thV2032ndNULL01:43:5001:43:50+00:21:21
143rd

462

Robert RyanM138thV4033rdBRATS01:43:5401:43:54+00:21:25
144th

442

EWAN McphersonM139thV3061stNULL01:43:5801:43:58+00:21:29
145th

542

JONATHAN MayesM140thV3062ndNULL01:43:5901:43:59+00:21:30
146th

103

Phil BellamyM141stV5012thSALTWELL HARRIERS01:44:0001:44:00+00:21:31
147th

296

JON BeaumontM142ndV3063rdNULL01:44:0101:44:01+00:21:32
148th

1293

JAMES SmithM143rdV2033rdNULL01:44:0601:44:06+00:21:37
149th

1253

LIAM BatesM144thV2034thNULL01:44:1001:44:10+00:21:41
150th

507

JASON BeechM145thV2035thNULL01:44:1101:44:11+00:21:42
151st

1302

JAMES WhittemoreM146thV2036thNULL01:44:1201:44:12+00:21:43
152nd

263

PETER SunnucksM147thV2037thNULL01:44:1601:44:16+00:21:47
153rd

227

JAY MacdonaldM148thV3064thNULL01:44:1801:44:18+00:21:49
154th

327

PAUL InnesM149thV5013thNULL01:44:1901:44:19+00:21:50
155th

188

ANDREW CowdrillM150thV2038thNULL01:44:2601:44:26+00:21:57
156th

395

CATHERINE PerryF6thV303rdBarnet and District AC01:44:2901:44:29+00:22:00
157th

254

DAVID SheppardM151stV5014thStourbridge RC01:44:3001:44:30+00:22:01
158th

193

PAUL DugmoreM152ndV5015thNULL01:44:3201:44:32+00:22:03
159th

1468

JOHN WarburtonM153rdV2039thNULL01:44:3301:44:33+00:22:04
160th

294

MICK BarberM154thV4034thMaltby Running Club01:44:3601:44:36+00:22:07
161st

1540

STACY PhillipsM155thV5016thNULL01:44:3901:44:39+00:22:10
162nd

259

DAVE SmithM156thV4035thNULL01:44:4101:44:41+00:22:12
163rd

178

ANDREW FreckletonM157thV4036thNULL01:44:5001:44:50+00:22:21
163rd

178

COLIN BaileyM157thV4036thNULL01:44:5001:44:50+00:22:21
164th

179

MATTHEW BakerM158thV5017thNULL01:44:5001:44:50+00:22:21
165th

153

Ben RowellM159thV5018thNULL01:44:5201:44:52+00:22:23
166th

157

JAMES StoneM160thV2040thNULL01:44:5401:44:54+00:22:25
167th

199

TONY GarrattM161stV5019thBRAT01:44:5601:44:56+00:22:27
168th

1499

AINSLEY WainwrightM162ndV3065thNULL01:45:0601:45:06+00:22:37
169th

232

ARCHIE McleanM163rdV4037thNULL01:45:1001:45:10+00:22:41
170th

144

JOHN PeachM164thV4038thNULL01:45:1301:45:13+00:22:44
171st

182

MARK BrammerM165thV5020thNULL01:45:1401:45:14+00:22:45
172nd

246

Paul RichardsM166thV4039thSandwell Valley RC01:45:1601:45:16+00:22:47
173rd

177

JOE AthertonM167thV5021stSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:45:1701:45:17+00:22:48
174th

493

TRACEY GeeF7thV402ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:45:1701:45:17+00:22:48
175th

1529

OWEN EvansM168thV3066thNULL01:45:1901:45:19+00:22:50
176th

476

Philip TurnerM169thV602ndNULL01:45:2201:45:22+00:22:53
177th

85

MITCHELL DempseyM170thV2041stNULL01:45:2201:45:22+00:22:53
178th

575

JOANNA ByersF8thV203rdBRAT01:45:2501:45:25+00:22:56
179th

443

JASON MoseleyM171stV4040thNULL01:45:2901:45:29+00:23:00
180th

965

TERRY KynastonM172ndV2042ndNULL01:45:3201:45:32+00:23:03
181st

166

IAN WaterhouseM173rdV3067thNULL01:45:3301:45:33+00:23:04
182nd

271

MATT WilkinsonM174thV3068thNULL01:45:3801:45:38+00:23:09
183rd

350

HARSHAD PatelM175thV3069thNULL01:45:3801:45:38+00:23:09
184th

364

Mark StokesM176thV3070thNULL01:45:3901:45:39+00:23:10
185th

447

BARRY NichollsM177thV4041st01:45:4401:45:44+00:23:15
186th

225

STEVEN LangdonM178thV4042ndNULL01:46:1101:46:11+00:23:42
187th

311

MICHAEL CrippsM179thV4043rdNULL01:46:1201:46:12+00:23:43
188th

289

STEVE AmosM180thV5022ndCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON01:46:1301:46:13+00:23:44
189th

136

Philip LeavyM181stV3071stNULL01:46:2101:46:21+00:23:52
190th

1375

DANIEL FurzeM182ndV2043rd01:46:2201:46:22+00:23:53
191st

175

ANDRE ArnoldM183rdV603rdNULL01:46:2301:46:23+00:23:54
192nd

114

DAVID DobbersonM184thV4044thCREWE & NANTWICH AC01:46:2401:46:24+00:23:55
193rd

525

DAN EastmentM185thU202ndNULL01:46:2901:46:29+00:24:00
194th

208

ADRIAN HillM186thV4045thNULL01:46:3301:46:33+00:24:04
195th

410

JUSTIN ClarksonM187thV4046thNULL01:46:5301:46:53+00:24:24
196th

297

ROGER BeddardM188thV604thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:46:5501:46:55+00:24:26
197th

53

RON AndersonM189thV5023rdNULL01:46:5701:46:57+00:24:28
198th

659

ROBERT MillsM190thV2044thNULL01:47:0501:47:05+00:24:36
199th

333

Peter JonesM191stV4047thNULL01:47:1501:47:15+00:24:46
200th

238

Pat NorrisM192ndV4048thNULL01:47:1801:47:18+00:24:49
201st

233

RICHARD MooreM193rdV3072ndBRAT CLUB01:47:1801:47:18+00:24:49
202nd

69

MATT DayM194thV3073rdNULL01:47:1801:47:18+00:24:49
203rd

106

Richard CaleyM195thV3074thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:47:2101:47:21+00:24:52
204th

226

Peter LloydM196thV4049thNULL01:47:2301:47:23+00:24:54
205th

349

ANDREW PageM197thV3075thNULL01:47:2601:47:26+00:24:57
206th

40

Tamsin EdeF9thV304thNULL01:47:3901:47:39+00:25:10
207th

1275

RICH IronsM198thV2045thNULL01:47:4101:47:41+00:25:12
208th

422

IAN GardnerM199thV4050thNULL01:47:4301:47:43+00:25:14
209th

626

DAVID CraigM200thV4051stNULL01:47:5301:47:53+00:25:24
210th

652

Chris LawM201stV3076thNULL01:47:5501:47:55+00:25:26
211st

1384

PAUL JonesM202ndV3077thNULL01:47:5601:47:56+00:25:27
212nd

481

IAN WilliamsM203rdV5024thNULL01:47:5601:47:56+00:25:27
213rd

618

NIALL BrennanM204thV3078thNULL01:47:5901:47:59+00:25:30
214th

222

EAMONN KellyM205thV4052ndNULL01:47:5901:47:59+00:25:30
215th

140

ANDREW MoseleyM206thV4053rdWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:48:0201:48:02+00:25:33
216th

326

Dennis HusseyM207thV3079thNULL01:48:0801:48:08+00:25:39
217th

1530

DERRY O'neillM208thV4054thNULL01:48:1201:48:12+00:25:43
218th

221

SIMON KeightM209thV4055thNULL01:48:1701:48:17+00:25:48
219th

253

VICTOR SavageM210thV3080thNULL01:48:2101:48:21+00:25:52
220th

859

NATHAN JuddM211stV2046thNULL01:48:2401:48:24+00:25:55
221st

562

JAMES StoneleyM212ndV3081stNULL01:48:2801:48:28+00:25:59
222nd

55

CHRIS MainM213rdV3082ndNULL01:48:2801:48:28+00:25:59
223rd

381

SUZANNE GavinF10thV305thNULL01:48:2901:48:29+00:26:00
224th

88

MARK KilvertM214thV3083rdFW FITNESS01:48:3101:48:31+00:26:02
225th

260

Edwin SmithM215thV5025thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:48:3601:48:36+00:26:07
226th

1470

ANDREW HamleyM216thV3084thNULL01:48:3701:48:37+00:26:08
227th

306

NICHOLAS CampbellM217thV2047thNULL01:48:4501:48:45+00:26:16
228th

778

MERLIN WalterM218thV2048thNULL01:48:4601:48:46+00:26:17
229th

73

PAUL BennettM219thV4056thNULL01:48:5201:48:52+00:26:23
230th

1260

SEAN DignamM220thV2049thNULL01:48:5201:48:52+00:26:23
231st

1299

SAM WaiteM221stV2050thNULL01:48:5601:48:56+00:26:27
232nd

419

TOMMY DempseyM222ndV3085thNULL01:48:5801:48:58+00:26:29
233rd

68

DAVE JonesM223rdV3086thNULL01:48:5901:48:59+00:26:30
234th

421

DAVID FarmerM224thV3087thNULL01:49:0201:49:02+00:26:33
235th

501

GILLIAN RussonF11thV403rdCANNOCK AND STAFFORD01:49:0601:49:06+00:26:37
236th

555

AJI SinghM225thV4057thNULL01:49:0801:49:08+00:26:39
237th

430

RUSSELL HaywoodM226thV5026thWORKSOP HARRIERS01:49:1001:49:10+00:26:41
238th

236

PAUL MurphyM227thV4058thNULL01:49:2801:49:28+00:26:59
239th

834

SIMON BathamM228thV3088thNULL01:49:2801:49:28+00:26:59
240th

1273

PETE HeywardM229thV2051stNULL01:49:3001:49:30+00:27:01
241st

372

STEPHEN WoodM230thV3089thNULL01:49:3301:49:33+00:27:04
242nd

362

MATT SpinksM231stV3090thNULL01:49:3401:49:34+00:27:05
243rd

312

IAN CurtisM232ndV5027thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:49:3501:49:35+00:27:06
244th

300

GRAEME BorthwickM233rdV4059thNULL01:49:3701:49:37+00:27:08
245th

303

STEVEN BurchM234thV3091stSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:49:4201:49:42+00:27:13
246th

511

MARK Bonham-carterM235thV4060thNULL01:49:4601:49:46+00:27:17
247th

466

JONATHAN ShermanM236thV3092ndNULL01:49:4801:49:48+00:27:19
248th

646

STEVEN HydeM237thV3093rdNULL01:49:5201:49:52+00:27:23
249th

173

A N OtherM238thV3094th01:49:5201:49:52+00:27:23
250th

180

Mark BentleyM239thV4061stSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:49:5701:49:57+00:27:28
251st

865

BEN LoachM240thV3095thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:49:5801:49:58+00:27:29
252nd

728

RICHARD BoswellM241stV2052ndNULL01:50:1001:50:10+00:27:41
253rd

67

MICHAEL PalmerM242ndV4062ndNULL01:50:1101:50:11+00:27:42
254th

508

STUART BellM243rdV2053rdNULL01:50:1301:50:13+00:27:44
255th

688

Karl WilliamsM244thV4063rdNULL01:50:1301:50:13+00:27:44
256th

1476

SIMON PudseyM245thV4064thNULL01:50:1401:50:14+00:27:45
257th

152

JACK RobertsM246thV2054thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:50:1701:50:17+00:27:48
258th

494

ADELE GrassbyF12thV306thBRAT CLUB01:50:1801:50:18+00:27:49
259th

712

GESINE JunkerF13thV307thVictoria Park Harriers01:50:2001:50:20+00:27:51
260th

1505

Stewart BakerM247thV5028thNULL01:50:2401:50:24+00:27:55
261st

880

PATRICK SimpsonM248thV3096thNULL01:50:3001:50:30+00:28:01
262nd

1516

DAFYDD NelsonM249thV3097thNULL01:50:3301:50:33+00:28:04
263rd

401

NIGEL BarrettM250thV4065thNULL01:50:3501:50:35+00:28:06
264th

249

MARK RiordanM251stV3098thPenistone footpath runners01:50:3701:50:37+00:28:08
265th

622

CHRIS CheatleM252ndV5029thNULL01:50:4001:50:40+00:28:11
266th

1297

ANDY ThorpeM253rdV2055thnone01:50:4001:50:40+00:28:11
267th

84

CHRIS CogswellM254thV3099thNULL01:50:4001:50:40+00:28:11
268th

426

TRISTAN GriffinM255thV4066thACTION HEART01:50:4601:50:46+00:28:17
269th

35

SARAH SmithF14thV204thTIPTON HARRIERS01:50:4701:50:47+00:28:18
270th

661

IAN MoretonM256thV30100thNULL01:50:5001:50:50+00:28:21
271st

405

JON BeechM257thV30101stNULL01:50:5001:50:50+00:28:21
272nd

411

NICHOLAS CockburnM258thV2056thNULL01:50:5401:50:54+00:28:25
273rd

1394

ANTHONY ParkesM259thV4067thNULL01:50:5401:50:54+00:28:25
274th

1478

HEMANT PatelM260thV30102ndNULL01:50:5401:50:54+00:28:25
275th

359

SIMON ShepherdM261stV4068thAMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS01:50:5701:50:57+00:28:28
276th

58

LYNDSEY ScraggF15thV308thNULL01:50:5801:50:58+00:28:29
277th

861

Simon LakeM262ndV5030thNULL01:51:1001:51:10+00:28:41
278th

576

SAMANTHA CaseleyF16thV205thMalvern Joggers01:51:1101:51:11+00:28:42
279th

1469

KRIS KuzniarM263rdV30103rdUNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM AC01:51:1301:51:13+00:28:44
280th

613

DAVID AinsworthM264thV5031stNULL01:51:2101:51:21+00:28:52
281st

620

IAN BythewayM265thV30104thNULL01:51:2201:51:22+00:28:53
282nd

635

ROBERT GormanM266thV4069thNULL01:51:2201:51:22+00:28:53
283rd

231

PAUL McgillM267thV5032ndNULL01:51:2501:51:25+00:28:56
284th

485

REBECCA ArmstrongF17thV206thNULL01:51:2601:51:26+00:28:57
285th

657

JEFF MartinM268thV5033rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:51:2801:51:28+00:28:59
286th

60

ROSS ButlerM269thV2057thNULL01:51:2901:51:29+00:29:00
287th

191

Terry DohertyM270thV5034thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:51:3101:51:31+00:29:02
288th

436

DARREN JonesM271stV4070thNULL01:51:3201:51:32+00:29:03
289th

391

NATALIE MoncrieffeF18thV207thNULL01:51:3401:51:34+00:29:05
290th

63

SHAUN PainM272ndV4071stNULL01:51:4701:51:47+00:29:18
291st

351

RICH PedleyM273rdV2058thNULL01:51:5101:51:51+00:29:22
292nd

532

IAN GriffithsM274thV4072ndNULL01:51:5401:51:54+00:29:25
293rd

451

JAMES PennyM275thV2059thNULL01:51:5701:51:57+00:29:28
294th

547

ANDREW OrgillM276thV30105thNULL01:51:5901:51:59+00:29:30
295th

469

JUSTIN SmithM277thV30106thNULL01:52:0001:52:00+00:29:31
296th

664

Charles NortonM278thV5035thNULL01:52:0001:52:00+00:29:31
297th

336

RICHARD LeakeM279thV4073rdNULL01:52:0501:52:05+00:29:36
298th

464

Andy ScottM280thV4074thNULL01:52:1101:52:11+00:29:42
299th

1392

THOMAS MilbourneM281stV2060thNULL01:52:1601:52:16+00:29:47
300th

739

ANDREW EdwardsM282ndV30107thNULL01:52:1801:52:18+00:29:49
301st

276

KAREN CooperF19thV404thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC01:52:1901:52:19+00:29:50
302nd

51

WILL PottingerM283rdV2061stNULL01:52:1901:52:19+00:29:50
303rd

665

MARK OliverM284thV4075thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:52:2001:52:20+00:29:51
304th

629

KELVIN EdwardsM285thV2062ndNULL01:52:2101:52:21+00:29:52
305th

404

ADRIAN BeckettM286thV5036thNULL01:52:2201:52:22+00:29:53
306th

491

SUSI FoehlF20thV309thNULL01:52:2401:52:24+00:29:55
307th

1554

Shaunvir MahilM287thV2063rd01:52:2601:52:26+00:29:57
308th

433

STEPHEN HolmesM288thV4076thNULL01:52:3301:52:33+00:30:04
309th

684

STUART WardM289thV2064thNULL01:52:3501:52:35+00:30:06
310th

899

BRYHER BownessF21stU201stNULL01:52:3601:52:36+00:30:07
311st

722

Ersuline WhittleF22ndV501stNULL01:52:3701:52:37+00:30:08
312nd

1519

SARABIBI PatelF23rdV208thNULL01:52:3701:52:37+00:30:08
313rd

882

STEVEN SkakelM290thV5037thNULL01:52:3801:52:38+00:30:09
314th

1389

ANDREW LewisM291stV30108thNULL01:52:3801:52:38+00:30:09
315th

1479

JAMES HopeM292ndV5038thNULL01:52:3901:52:39+00:30:10
316th

56

NICK HillM293rdV30109thNULL01:52:4001:52:40+00:30:11
318th

701

SALLY GamstonF24thV3010thNULL01:52:4201:52:42+00:30:13
319th

1459

Susan WestwoodF25thV405th01:52:4201:52:42+00:30:13
320th

589

HELEN KnightF26thV3011thNULL01:52:4401:52:44+00:30:15
321st

590

Rachael LineF27thV209thLichfield Running Club01:52:4701:52:47+00:30:18
322nd

472

Paul SpriggsM295thV4077thWrekin Road runners01:52:4701:52:47+00:30:18
323rd

510

PETER BinnersleyM296thV4078thNULL01:52:5001:52:50+00:30:21
324th

457

Chris PriceM297thV4079thNULL01:52:5201:52:52+00:30:23
325th

523

MARK DoudicanM298thV30111stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:52:5201:52:52+00:30:23
326th

439

MAROS KovacM299thV2065thNULL01:52:5601:52:56+00:30:27
327th

858

MATT JohnsonM300thV30112ndNULL01:52:5701:52:57+00:30:28
328th

119

John FawcettM301stV30113rdNULL01:52:5901:52:59+00:30:30
329th

530

ROBERT GillanM302ndV5039thNULL01:53:0001:53:00+00:30:31
330th

1508

MATT KaufmanM303rdV30114thNULL01:53:0001:53:00+00:30:31
331st

672

DEREK SmithM304thV5040thNULL01:53:0101:53:01+00:30:32
332nd

614

GREG AndersonM305thV4080thNULL01:53:0701:53:07+00:30:38
333rd

1517

Katie TemplarF28thV2010th01:53:1001:53:10+00:30:41
334th

383

CLAIRE GoultF29thV3012thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:53:1201:53:12+00:30:43
335th

735

MICHAEL ConnorM306thV2066thNULL01:53:1601:53:16+00:30:47
336th

467

CARL ShooterM307thV2067thNULL01:53:2201:53:22+00:30:53
337th

1280

GERARD McguinnessM308thV5041stNULL01:53:2701:53:27+00:30:58
338th

768

IAN PayneM309thV4081stNULL01:53:2801:53:28+00:30:59
339th

636

CHRIS GriffinM310thV5042ndNULL01:53:3401:53:34+00:31:05
340th

904

KRISTYN EdgeF30thV2011thNULL01:53:3801:53:38+00:31:09
341st

1531

Ross VealeM311stV30115th01:53:4201:53:42+00:31:13
342nd

352

MARK PerezM312ndV30116thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:53:4401:53:44+00:31:15
343rd

86

ANDREW HayesM313rdV2068thNULL01:53:4601:53:46+00:31:17
344th

74

GREG StandingM314thV30117thNULL01:53:5001:53:50+00:31:21
345th

524

Mark DrewM315thV4082ndNULL01:53:5301:53:53+00:31:24
346th

871

JEREMY PearceM316thV30118thNULL01:53:5501:53:55+00:31:26
347th

528

BRIAN FoleyM317thV30119thNULL01:53:5601:53:56+00:31:27
348th

553

CLIVE RoseM318thV5043rdNULL01:53:5801:53:58+00:31:29
349th

990

RALPH WedlockM319thV5044thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:53:5801:53:58+00:31:29
350th

1474

DEAN GardnerM320thV4083rdNULL01:54:0401:54:04+00:31:35
351st

459

ANDREW RidgwayM321stU203rdNULL01:54:0601:54:06+00:31:37
352nd

755

PAUL JephcottM322ndV5045thBushfield Joggers01:54:1001:54:10+00:31:41
353rd

704

Dawn GreenF31stV406thChase Harriers01:54:1801:54:18+00:31:49
354th

1008

LYNSEY CarvethF32ndV2012thNULL01:54:1901:54:19+00:31:50
355th

478

DOUGLAS WardlawM323rdV30120thNULL01:54:2801:54:28+00:31:59
356th

492

LUCY FowellF33rdV2013thNULL01:54:3701:54:37+00:32:08
357th

663

DAVE NorthallM324thV4084thNULL01:54:4601:54:46+00:32:17
358th

595

PAT PoultonF34thV407thBERMUDA STRIDERS01:54:4601:54:46+00:32:17
359th

448

KEVIN O'reillyM325thV30121stNULL01:54:4701:54:47+00:32:18
360th

624

Andy CollinsM326thV4085thSNEYD STRIDERS01:54:4801:54:48+00:32:19
361st

243

SIMON PrytherchM327thV4086thNULL01:54:5201:54:52+00:32:23
362nd

440

DAVE LawlerM328thV4087thNULL01:55:0001:55:00+00:32:31
363rd

396

Jayne PerryF35thV3013thNULL01:55:0201:55:02+00:32:33
364th

734

JAMES ComiskeyM329thV30122ndNULL01:55:0201:55:02+00:32:33
365th

375

TOM YoungM330thV5046thEVRC01:55:0401:55:04+00:32:35
366th

710

SALLY HortonF36thV3014thNULL01:55:0701:55:07+00:32:38
367th

165

PAUL WaddingtonM331stV5047thNULL01:55:1001:55:10+00:32:41
368th

415

Barry CuffM332ndV4088th01:55:2001:55:20+00:32:51
369th

1398

Robert SmithM333rdV4089thNULL01:55:2201:55:22+00:32:53
370th

1185

TOM TraxsonM334thV2069thNULL01:55:2501:55:25+00:32:56
371st

213

BOB HopkinsM335thV4090thSTOURBRIDGE01:55:3201:55:32+00:33:03
372nd

785

JEN AnslowF37thV2014thNULL01:55:3201:55:32+00:33:03
373rd

503

CHRIS AlgarM336thV5048thPEELER ROAD RUNNERS01:55:4101:55:41+00:33:12
374th

283

Ruth HolyoakeF38thV3015thNULL01:55:4101:55:41+00:33:12
375th

925

HANNAH SlosarskiF39thV2015thNULL01:55:4401:55:44+00:33:15
376th

339

LINDSEY GowlandF337thV30123rdKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:55:4601:55:46+00:33:17
376th

339

Lindsey GowlandF337thV30123rdKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:55:4601:55:46+00:33:17
377th

680

JOHN ToothM338thV30124thNULL01:55:4901:55:49+00:33:20
378th

428

JASON HarrisM339thV4091stNULL01:55:5601:55:56+00:33:27
379th

497

BETTY O'gormanF40thV502ndBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC01:56:0301:56:03+00:33:34
380th

537

GARY HollandM340thV4092ndNULL01:56:0801:56:08+00:33:39
381st

15

JAMES CookeM341stV2070thNULL01:56:1101:56:11+00:33:42
382nd

790

CHRISTINE BurtonF41stV3016thNULL01:56:1201:56:12+00:33:43
383rd

479

MARK WarrenM342ndV4093rdNULL01:56:1501:56:15+00:33:46
384th

962

ROBERT HickmanM343rdV4094thNULL01:56:1901:56:19+00:33:50
385th

741

BRENDON FowlerM344thV30125thNULL01:56:1901:56:19+00:33:50
386th

1287

ELLIOT RobertsM345thV2071stNULL01:56:2201:56:22+00:33:53
387th

332

HOWARD JonesM346thU204thBRAT01:56:2301:56:23+00:33:54
388th

702

Jude GlynnF42ndV408thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:56:3301:56:33+00:34:04
389th

1514

GRAHAM WilliamsM347thV605thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:56:3401:56:34+00:34:05
390th

766

IAN NicholsonM348thV606thRushcliffe AC01:56:3601:56:36+00:34:07
391st

456

DAVE PowellM349thV5049thNULL01:56:3901:56:39+00:34:10
392nd

314

OWAIN DaviesM350thV2072ndNULL01:56:4001:56:40+00:34:11
393rd

1069

ASHLEY HodgkinsM351stV30126thNULL01:56:4301:56:43+00:34:14
394th

1360

EAMON BoyleM352ndV4095thNULL01:56:4301:56:43+00:34:14
395th

973

FIYAZ MohammedM353rdV30127thNULL01:56:4701:56:47+00:34:18
396th

1089

JONATHAN TillM354thV4096thNULL01:56:5101:56:51+00:34:22
397th

647

DAVID JarrettM355thV5050thSilson Joggers01:56:5201:56:52+00:34:23
398th

59

RICHARD GlassM356thV2073rdNULL01:56:5301:56:53+00:34:24
399th

587

CLAIRE JukesF43rdV3017thNULL01:56:5401:56:54+00:34:25
400th

579

Sally CockcroftF44thV409thCOBRA R C01:56:5701:56:57+00:34:28
401st

1074

Dave MccarthyM357thV30128thNULL01:56:5901:56:59+00:34:30
402nd

668

ANDREW QuinnM358thV4097thNULL01:57:0501:57:05+00:34:36
403rd

474

RICHARD StrangM359thV30129thNULL01:57:0501:57:05+00:34:36
404th

658

BRENDAN MccannM360thV4098thNULL01:57:1101:57:11+00:34:42
405th

1073

GARY MallaberM361stV4099thNULL01:57:1501:57:15+00:34:46
406th

632

David GarbuttM362ndV40100thDudley Kingswinford RC01:57:2101:57:21+00:34:52
407th

592

ANN MccarthyF45thV3018thNULL01:57:2101:57:21+00:34:52
408th

379

HELEN CloseF46thV3019thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:57:2101:57:21+00:34:52
409th

1513

SILVIA OberhuberF47thV2016thNULL01:57:3101:57:31+00:35:02
410th

1521

K DhuggaM363rdV30130th01:57:3101:57:31+00:35:02
411st

656

TIMOTHY MarshallM364thV40101stNULL01:57:3301:57:33+00:35:04
412nd

845

JULIAN CoulterM365thV5051stNULL01:57:3401:57:34+00:35:05
413rd

75

CHRISTOPHER WhitingM366thV2074thNULL01:57:3901:57:39+00:35:10
414th

516

ANTHONY ColemanM367thV5052ndNULL01:57:4201:57:42+00:35:13
415th

574

Dawn BurnsF48thV3020thBlack Country Triathletes01:57:4201:57:42+00:35:13
416th

703

JOCELYN GrangerF49thV503rdNorthampton Road Runners01:57:4601:57:46+00:35:17
417th

779

KEVIN WaltersM368thV40102ndNULL01:57:4801:57:48+00:35:19
418th

91

CHRISTOPHER PearceM369thV2075thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:57:4801:57:48+00:35:19
419th

76

GARRY NewmanM370thV40103rdNULL01:58:0501:58:05+00:35:36
420th

526

GEOFF EllimanM371stV30131stNULL01:58:1001:58:10+00:35:41
421st

549

MATT PoadeM372ndV30132ndNULL01:58:1001:58:10+00:35:41
422nd

407

JONATHAN BennettM373rdV40104thNULL01:58:1201:58:12+00:35:43
423rd

420

TIM DoranM374thV40105thNULL01:58:1801:58:18+00:35:49
424th

598

AMY ReynoldsF50thV2017thNULL01:58:2001:58:20+00:35:51
425th

885

SEBASTIAN SprickM375thV2076thNULL01:58:2101:58:21+00:35:52
426th

890

EDDIE WaringM376thV40106thNULL01:58:2201:58:22+00:35:53
427th

769

KEVIN PeaceM377thV5053rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:58:2201:58:22+00:35:53
428th

651

MATT KnightM378thV30133rdNULL01:58:2301:58:23+00:35:54
429th

844

Paul CooperM379thV30134thNULL01:58:2401:58:24+00:35:55
430th

673

ROBERT StokesM380thV30135thNULL01:58:3201:58:32+00:36:03
431st

826

SUZ WestF51stV3021stNULL01:58:3601:58:36+00:36:07
432nd

645

MATTHEW HuntM381stV30136thNULL01:58:3601:58:36+00:36:07
433rd

681

Alex VannM382ndV40107thNULL01:58:3901:58:39+00:36:10
434th

570

BARBARA BardeckaF52ndV2018thNULL01:58:4601:58:46+00:36:17
435th

403

CRAIG BaxterM383rdV40108thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:58:4701:58:47+00:36:18
436th

685

NATHAN WeekesM384thV30137thNULL01:58:5401:58:54+00:36:25
437th

356

SHAFTOE RobsonM385thV30138thNULL01:58:5601:58:56+00:36:27
438th

480

DAVE WebbM386thV5054thNULL01:58:5601:58:56+00:36:27
439th

833

DAVID BagwellM387thV2077thNULL01:58:5701:58:57+00:36:28
440th

893

JAMES WilliamsM388thV30139thNULL01:58:5801:58:58+00:36:29
441st

565

PAUL WhittakerM389thV5055thNULL01:58:5801:58:58+00:36:29
442nd

593

LUCY MerricksF53rdV2019thNULL01:58:5801:58:58+00:36:29
443rd

541

DAVE MantleM390thV607thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:59:0001:59:00+00:36:31
444th

392

HELEN MouzakitisF54thV3022ndNULL01:59:0201:59:02+00:36:33
445th

679

MICHAEL TickleM391stV40109thBRAT01:59:0701:59:07+00:36:38
446th

848

ANDY DearnM392ndV30140thNULL01:59:0701:59:07+00:36:38
447th

298

Giles BlackburnM393rdV40110thNULL01:59:1001:59:10+00:36:41
448th

988

Donald TiffinM394thV608thNULL01:59:1201:59:12+00:36:43
449th

786

PHILIPPA BainesF55thV3023rdTwin Core and Running01:59:1601:59:16+00:36:47
450th

714

KAREN MorrisF56thV4010thNULL01:59:1701:59:17+00:36:48
451st

414

MICHAEL CrowhurstM395thV2078thNULL01:59:2201:59:22+00:36:53
452nd

781

NEIL WilliamsM396thV2079thNULL01:59:3001:59:30+00:37:01
453rd

610

MIKE AbrahamM397thV40111stNULL01:59:3301:59:33+00:37:04
454th

772

ASHLEY RobertsonM398thU205thNULL01:59:3301:59:33+00:37:04
455th

65

JONATHAN ChubbM399thV30141stNULL01:59:3301:59:33+00:37:04
456th

1550

Dave ManwaringM400thV40112nd01:59:3801:59:38+00:37:09
457th

546

SIMON MorganM401stV40113rdNULL01:59:3901:59:39+00:37:10
458th

342

RORY MeloughM402ndV30142ndNULL01:59:3901:59:39+00:37:10
459th

727

DARREN BillingsleyM403rdV40114thNULL01:59:4001:59:40+00:37:11
460th

408

KEITH BridgewaterM404thV5056thNULL01:59:4201:59:42+00:37:13
461st

743

JOHN GallagherM405thV40115thNULL01:59:4301:59:43+00:37:14
462nd

521

Alan DaviesM406thV5057thNULL01:59:4401:59:44+00:37:15
463rd

971

PHIL MeredithM407thV40116thNULL01:59:4501:59:45+00:37:16
464th

805

DAWN HumphriesF57thV4011thNULL01:59:4801:59:48+00:37:19
465th

662

NEIL MorganM408thV30143rdNULL01:59:5101:59:51+00:37:22
466th

505

Joe BaileyM409thV609thSTROUD AND DISTRICT01:59:5201:59:52+00:37:23
466th

505

Joe BaileyM409thV609thSTROUD AND DISTRICT01:59:5201:59:52+00:37:23
467th

895

ANNELORE ArnoldF58thV2020thNULL01:59:5301:59:53+00:37:24
468th

917

CLARE MartinF59thV2021stNULL01:59:5301:59:53+00:37:24
469th

1087

ABDUL TabassumM410thV40117thNULL01:59:5601:59:56+00:37:27
470th

489

BRITTANY EllisF60thV2022ndNULL01:59:5701:59:57+00:37:28
471st

706

BEVERLEY HartF61stV504thNULL01:59:5901:59:59+00:37:30
472nd

572

SARAH BillingtonF62ndV4012th02:00:0202:00:02+00:37:33
473rd

1196

VICTORIA CartwrightF63rdV3024thNULL02:00:0202:00:02+00:37:33
474th

1030

Rachel McintoshF64thV2023rdNULL02:00:0502:00:05+00:37:36
475th

691

RACHEL BastableF65thV3025thNULL02:00:1102:00:11+00:37:42
476th

807

DIANE JonesF66thV3026thNULL02:00:1302:00:13+00:37:44
477th

631

Barry FletcherM411stV30144thNULL02:00:1502:00:15+00:37:46
478th

630

KARL FletcherM412ndV2080thNULL02:00:2102:00:21+00:37:52
479th

814

Rebecca ParryF67thV4013thRunning4women02:00:2102:00:21+00:37:52
480th

931

JOHN ActonM413rdV30145thSTOPSLEY STRIDERS02:00:3402:00:34+00:38:05
481st

977

MARCUS PeakerM414thV30146thNULL02:00:3602:00:36+00:38:07
482nd

948

JONATHON DickensM415thV30147thNULL02:00:3802:00:38+00:38:09
483rd

393

MARIA OettlF68thV3027thNULL02:00:4002:00:40+00:38:11
484th

745

JOHN GrantM416thV6010thSNEYD STRIDERS02:00:5002:00:50+00:38:21
485th

41

EMMA DawsonF69thV3028thNULL02:00:5102:00:51+00:38:22
486th

586

JOANNE HoltF70thV2024thNULL02:01:0002:01:00+00:38:31
487th

337

IFOR LewisM417thV30148thNULL02:01:0202:01:02+00:38:33
488th

437

PHILIP JonesM418thV40118thNULL02:01:1502:01:15+00:38:46
489th

777

BRIAN TurtonM419thV2081stWolverhampton & Bilston AC02:01:1802:01:18+00:38:49
490th

987

CRAIG TaylorM420thV2082ndNULL02:01:2002:01:20+00:38:51
491st

682

RICHARD WakelamM421stV30149thNULL02:01:2302:01:23+00:38:54
492nd

228

DARREN MansellM422ndV30150thNULL02:01:2502:01:25+00:38:56
493rd

868

NICK MorrisM423rdV40119thNULL02:01:2502:01:25+00:38:56
494th

723

ZOE WyrkoF71stV3029thWARLEY WOODS PACERS02:01:2602:01:26+00:38:57
495th

840

RYAN BuryM424thV2083rdNULL02:01:2702:01:27+00:38:58
496th

376

ESTHER BathoF72ndV4014thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:01:2702:01:27+00:38:58
497th

943

JAMIE ClarkM425thV2084thNULL02:01:2902:01:29+00:39:00
498th

612

BAS AikmanM426thV2085thNULL02:01:3202:01:32+00:39:03
499th

633

DAVID GledhillM427thV5058thNULL02:01:3302:01:33+00:39:04
500th

1501

DARREN ChurmM428thV30151stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:01:3802:01:38+00:39:09
501st

581

KATHRYN DoudicanF73rdV3030thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:01:3802:01:38+00:39:09
502nd

638

DAN HallM429thV30152ndNULL02:01:3802:01:38+00:39:09
503rd

737

PAUL DiegnanM430thV5059thNULL02:01:3802:01:38+00:39:09
504th

1405

Peter WilliamsM431stV2086th02:01:4202:01:42+00:39:13
505th

353

EARL Piggott-smithM432ndV40120thNULL02:01:4302:01:43+00:39:14
506th

912

KIRAN KaurF74thV2025thNULL02:01:4902:01:49+00:39:20
507th

1057

Errol CumberbatchM433rdV40121stSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:01:5302:01:53+00:39:24
508th

1558

SOPHIE AllenF75thV2026thNULL02:02:0602:02:06+00:39:37
509th

603

LAURA TaskerF76thV4015thNULL02:02:0802:02:08+00:39:39
510th

707

KAREN HawkinsF77thV4016thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:02:0802:02:08+00:39:39
511st

1546

BEN CollinsM434thV30153rdNULL02:02:0802:02:08+00:39:39
512nd

1159

MARK FrostM435thV40122ndNULL02:02:0902:02:09+00:39:40
513rd

886

MARTIN StewartM436thV30154thNULL02:02:1002:02:10+00:39:41
514th

558

NEAL StanleyM437thV2087thNULL02:02:1002:02:10+00:39:41
515th

1046

LEEANN WestF78thV3031stNULL02:02:1402:02:14+00:39:45
516th

330

UPKAR JheetaM438thV30155thNULL02:02:1802:02:18+00:39:49
517th

862

MARK LawtonM439thV30156thNULL02:02:2202:02:22+00:39:53
518th

736

JEREMY CrowhurstM440thV5060thPortishead Running Club02:02:2302:02:23+00:39:54
519th

1547

Phil MorrisM441stV30157th02:02:2802:02:28+00:39:59
520th

694

NAOMI CravenF79thV2027thNULL02:02:2902:02:29+00:40:00
521st

1545

Paul GiblinM442ndV40123rd02:02:2902:02:29+00:40:00
522nd

738

STEVE EbbageM443rdV5061stRushcliffe AC02:02:3202:02:32+00:40:03
523rd

851

MARTIN GreasleyM444thV40124thNULL02:02:3402:02:34+00:40:05
524th

591

Keira MatleyF80thV2028thNULL02:02:3602:02:36+00:40:07
525th

903

Natalie DellarF81stV3032ndStourbridge R.C.02:02:4502:02:45+00:40:16
526th

689

KERRY AllenF82ndV3033rdKINGS HEATH RC02:02:4802:02:48+00:40:19
527th

299

Stephen Michael BloomerM445thV40125thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:02:5002:02:50+00:40:21
528th

876

Chris ScottM446thV40126thNULL02:02:5202:02:52+00:40:23
529th

951

PETE EvansM447thV2088thNULL02:03:0002:03:00+00:40:31
530th

1439

RACHEL OliverioF83rdV3034thNULL02:03:0402:03:04+00:40:35
531st

1102

Jenny De'athF84thV4017thNULL02:03:0502:03:05+00:40:36
532nd

518

Anthony CoxM448thV40127thBRAT02:03:0902:03:09+00:40:40
533rd

1284

John NugentM449thV30158thNULL02:03:1302:03:13+00:40:44
534th

1276

DAVID JamesM450thV30159thNULL02:03:1602:03:16+00:40:47
535th

967

PAUL MansellM451stV40128thNULL02:03:2302:03:23+00:40:54
536th

947

TOM CritchellM452ndV2089thNULL02:03:2602:03:26+00:40:57
537th

371

PAULO WanchopeM453rdV40129thWrekin Road runners02:03:2902:03:29+00:41:00
538th

519

SHAWN CrouchM454thV30160thNULL02:03:3002:03:30+00:41:01
539th

615

WILLIAM AndrewsM455thV5062ndNULL02:03:3102:03:31+00:41:02
540th

913

SARAH LaneF85thV2029thNULL02:03:3202:03:32+00:41:03
541st

1172

WAYNE McateerM456thV30161stNULL02:03:3402:03:34+00:41:05
542nd

1223

BERNADETTE OfferdalF86thV3035thNULL02:03:3502:03:35+00:41:06
543rd

607

RUTH WakeF87thV4018thNULL02:03:3702:03:37+00:41:08
544th

841

JON BuryM457thV40130thNULL02:03:3702:03:37+00:41:08
545th

819

BECKY RidleyF88thV2030thNULL02:03:3702:03:37+00:41:08
546th

540

ADAM KestertonM458thV2090thNULL02:03:4102:03:41+00:41:12
547th

1201

MARY DawsonF89thV3036thNULL02:03:4502:03:45+00:41:16
548th

556

GARETH SmithM459thV2091stNULL02:03:4702:03:47+00:41:18
549th

909

ELAINE GodsmanF90thV3037thNULL02:03:4802:03:48+00:41:19
550th

1376

MARK GarrettM460thV30162ndNULL02:03:4802:03:48+00:41:19
551st

203

ROB GrinstedM461stV5063rdNULL02:03:5002:03:50+00:41:21
552nd

1353

LEWIS AblettM462ndV2092ndNULL02:03:5002:03:50+00:41:21
553rd

1557

Arendra KumarM463rdV40131st02:03:5702:03:57+00:41:28
554th

812

KAREN MurrayF91stV4019thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:04:0302:04:03+00:41:34
555th

667

JERRY PopeM464thV40132ndSERPENTINE02:04:0802:04:08+00:41:39
556th

634

JAMES GormanM465thV2093rdNULL02:04:0902:04:09+00:41:40
557th

517

GARY CowdrillM466thV5064thNULL02:04:1002:04:10+00:41:41
558th

348

YE HTUN OoM467thV40133rdNULL02:04:1302:04:13+00:41:44
559th

770

PAUL PlastiqueM468thV40134thNULL02:04:1302:04:13+00:41:44
560th

1167

Stephen HoodM469thV40135thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:04:1402:04:14+00:41:45
561st

1484

PAUL GibbonsM470thV5065thNULL02:04:1902:04:19+00:41:50
562nd

335

KYRI KoniM471stV2094thNULL02:04:2302:04:23+00:41:54
563rd

1140

HELEN TaylorF92ndV2031stNULL02:04:3302:04:33+00:42:04
564th

611

NATHAN AdamsM472ndV30163rdNULL02:04:4202:04:42+00:42:13
565th

676

DAVID TaylorM473rdV2095thNULL02:04:4202:04:42+00:42:13
566th

561

MARK StocksM474thV40136thNULL02:04:4502:04:45+00:42:16
567th

1506

ZARA McintoshF93rdV3038thNULL02:04:4702:04:47+00:42:18
568th

804

GILL HodkinsonF94thV4020thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:04:5102:04:51+00:42:22
569th

321

Paul GriffithaM475thV40137thcobra02:04:5402:04:54+00:42:25
570th

304

NATHAN BurdenM476thV2096thNULL02:04:5402:04:54+00:42:25
571st

79

TOBY GilesM477thV2097thNULL02:04:5502:04:55+00:42:26
572nd

674

IAN StokesM478thV40138thSANDWELL VALLEY02:04:5702:04:57+00:42:28
573rd

1367

STEVE CoxM479thV40139thNULL02:05:0102:05:01+00:42:32
574th

1369

GARRY DaintyM480thV40140thNULL02:05:0302:05:03+00:42:34
575th

361

PHILIP SpencerM481stV2098thNULL02:05:0402:05:04+00:42:35
576th

666

CHARLIE PatrickM482ndV40141stNULL02:05:0802:05:08+00:42:39
577th

1518

Carl BroomeM483rdV2099th02:05:0902:05:09+00:42:40
578th

916

Aimee MacpheeF95thV3039thNewport & District Running Club02:05:1202:05:12+00:42:43
579th

883

DANIEL SmithM484thV20100thNULL02:05:1602:05:16+00:42:47
580th

753

MARTIN JacksonM485thV40142ndNULL02:05:2402:05:24+00:42:55
581st

787

KAREN BartlettF96thV4021stNULL02:05:2802:05:28+00:42:59
582nd

1390

GERARD MaughanM486thV40143rdNULL02:05:2802:05:28+00:42:59
583rd

905

RUTH EdgeF97thV3040thTwinCR02:05:3002:05:30+00:43:01
584th

921

HELEN RichardsonF98thV3041stNULL02:05:3302:05:33+00:43:04
585th

700

JULIE FowlerF99thV3042ndNULL02:05:3902:05:39+00:43:10
586th

71

BEN A HarveyM487thV40144thNULL02:05:4202:05:42+00:43:13
587th

628

JEREMY DawsonM488thV30164thNULL02:05:4502:05:45+00:43:16
588th

1524

Louise BrooksF100thV3043rd02:05:4502:05:45+00:43:16
589th

512

Simon BottM489thV30165thNULL02:05:5002:05:50+00:43:21
590th

1076

STUART MilbourneM490thV5066thNULL02:05:5202:05:52+00:43:23
591st

872

DAVOR PohiljM491stV40145thNULL02:06:0302:06:03+00:43:34
592nd

991

RICHARD WessonM492ndV40146thNULL02:06:0502:06:05+00:43:36
593rd

959

PAUL GregsonM493rdV30166thNULL02:06:0602:06:06+00:43:37
594th

942

RAY CartwrightM494thV5067thNULL02:06:0902:06:09+00:43:40
595th

730

SCOTT BurtonM495thV30167thWOLVES AND BILSTON AC02:06:1002:06:10+00:43:41
596th

869

LIAM MorrissyM496thV30168thNULL02:06:1302:06:13+00:43:44
597th

594

RACHEL PartridgeF101stV4022ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:06:2202:06:22+00:43:53
598th

640

DALE HancoxM497thV30169thNULL02:06:2302:06:23+00:43:54
599th

716

April BorovikovF102ndV2032ndNULL02:06:2502:06:25+00:43:56
600th

725

KHALED AminM498thV5068thNULL02:06:2702:06:27+00:43:58
601st

654

CHRIS LoweM499thV5069thNULL02:06:3302:06:33+00:44:04
602nd

1495

Andrew RichardsonM500thV20101stNULL02:06:3702:06:37+00:44:08
603rd

746

JOHN GreatholderM501stV6011thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:06:4402:06:44+00:44:15
604th

678

BARRY ThurstonM502ndV5070thNULL02:06:4602:06:46+00:44:17
605th

1265

ASH FreemanM503rdV20102ndNULL02:06:4802:06:48+00:44:19
606th

864

MATTHEW LloydM504thV30170thNULL02:06:4902:06:49+00:44:20
607th

389

Val McintoshF103rdV505thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:06:5202:06:52+00:44:23
608th

606

Helen TurnerF104thV3044th02:07:0702:07:07+00:44:38
609th

1458

DEBBIE WarrF105thV4023rdOLDBURY SWIMMING & TRI CLUB02:07:1902:07:19+00:44:50
610th

697

Helen DymondF106thV4024th02:07:2102:07:21+00:44:52
611st

488

ALI DurhamF107thV4025thNULL02:07:2402:07:24+00:44:55
612nd

1107

ANDREA EvansF108thV3045thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:07:2702:07:27+00:44:58
613rd

286

MELANIE SmithF109thV3046thNULL02:07:2702:07:27+00:44:58
614th

1382

AM JohalM505thV30171stNULL02:07:3402:07:34+00:45:05
615th

907

JADE ForknallF110thV2033rdNULL02:07:3702:07:37+00:45:08
616th

922

SAMANTHA RodwayF111stV2034thNULL02:07:3802:07:38+00:45:09
617th

398

Julian AyresM506thV20103rdNULL02:07:4002:07:40+00:45:11
618th

972

NICK MirosinM507thV20104thNULL02:07:4302:07:43+00:45:14
619th

1011

EMMA CrossF112ndV3047thNULL02:07:4802:07:48+00:45:19
620th

533

MATTHEW HackettM508thV30172ndNULL02:07:5702:07:57+00:45:28
621st

811

LINDA McveighF113rdV4026thNULL02:07:5902:07:59+00:45:30
622nd

994

MICHAEL WilliamsM509thV5071stNULL02:08:0302:08:03+00:45:34
623rd

933

GARETH AshworthM510thV20105thNULL02:08:0302:08:03+00:45:34
624th

974

LUKE NichollsM511stV30173rdNULL02:08:0302:08:03+00:45:34
625th

1477

NICOLA PinchesF114thV4027thNULL02:08:0702:08:07+00:45:38
626th

64

Robert TravisM512ndV6012thNULL02:08:0902:08:09+00:45:40
627th

277

Rachel TuoheyF115thV4028th02:08:1302:08:13+00:45:44
628th

884

GREG SmithM513rdV30174thNULL02:08:1402:08:14+00:45:45
629th

513

Alan ButtM514thV30175thNULL02:08:1902:08:19+00:45:50
630th

527

Roe EmesF116thV2035thNULL02:08:2602:08:26+00:45:57
631st

80

HANNAH WilliamsF117thV2036thNULL02:08:2602:08:26+00:45:57
632nd

557

DARREN SmithM515thV20106thNULL02:08:4302:08:43+00:46:14
633rd

1373

Simon EllisonM516thV30176thNULL02:08:4702:08:47+00:46:18
634th

486

LYNDA Broadway (walford)F118thV4029thMalvern Joggers02:08:5302:08:53+00:46:24
635th

1123

Clare MoretonF119thV3048thBlack Country Triathletes02:08:5402:08:54+00:46:25
636th

771

JON RaphaelM517thV5072ndNULL02:08:5402:08:54+00:46:25
637th

1135

Susan SilkF120thV4030thBlack Country Triathletes02:08:5502:08:55+00:46:26
638th

821

Caroline RobertsonF121stV4031stNULL02:08:5802:08:58+00:46:29
639th

832

SHIRAN YakobiF122ndV4032ndRSCAC02:09:0002:09:00+00:46:31
640th

1086

MICHAEL SalmonM518thV30177thNULL02:09:0302:09:03+00:46:34
641st

926

EMMA StirkF123rdV2037thNULL02:09:0402:09:04+00:46:35
642nd

600

TAMARA SavageF124thV506th02:09:0502:09:05+00:46:36
643rd

963

WAYNE JonesM519thV30178thNULL02:09:0602:09:06+00:46:37
644th

908

JENNY GibbsF125thV2038thNULL02:09:0902:09:09+00:46:40
645th

1004

HARRIET BrownF126thV2039thNULL02:09:1002:09:10+00:46:41
646th

686

CHRIS WilkesM520thV30179thNULL02:09:1202:09:12+00:46:43
647th

1473

PAOLO FranciscoM521stV30180thNULL02:09:1302:09:13+00:46:44
648th

866

DAVID MarshM522ndV30181stNULL02:09:1402:09:14+00:46:45
649th

896

JACKIE BinnersleyF127thV4033rdNULL02:09:2002:09:20+00:46:51
650th

649

Keith KerwinM523rdV30182ndUK Netrunner02:09:2102:09:21+00:46:52
651st

802

LISA GrantF128thV3049thNULL02:09:2202:09:22+00:46:53
652nd

964

IVAN JosephM524thV30183rdNULL02:09:2302:09:23+00:46:54
653rd

1117

LEANNE JacksonF129thV2040thNULL02:09:2302:09:23+00:46:54
654th

1227

JO ReelyF130thV4034thNULL02:09:2402:09:24+00:46:55
655th

240

BARRY ParkinsonM525thV5073rdNULL02:09:2602:09:26+00:46:57
656th

1552

JOSEPH GreasleyM526thU206thNULL02:09:2702:09:27+00:46:58
657th

1527

KATHERINE LewisF131stV3050th02:09:3202:09:32+00:47:03
658th

1048

DAVID AllenM527thV30184thNULL02:09:3502:09:35+00:47:06
659th

1065

JOE GarciaM528thV40147thNULL02:09:4202:09:42+00:47:13
660th

854

ANDREW HannonM529thV30185thNULL02:09:4402:09:44+00:47:15
661st

748

IAN HarperM530thV40148thNULL02:09:5602:09:56+00:47:27
662nd

1037

Tracy RidingsF132ndV4035thNULL02:10:0502:10:05+00:47:36
663rd

985

GEORGE SinghM531stV701stSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:10:0502:10:05+00:47:36
664th

1171

Ian MaullinM532ndV30186thSNEYD STRIDERS02:10:0902:10:09+00:47:40
665th

1053

STEVEN BrainM533rdV30187thNULL02:10:1202:10:12+00:47:43
666th

1174

ROBERT MullerM534thV30188thNULL02:10:1202:10:12+00:47:43
667th

121

MARK GardnerM535thV30189thUK Netrunner02:10:1302:10:13+00:47:44
668th

1128

ALISON PassmoreF133rdV507thNULL02:10:1602:10:16+00:47:47
669th

927

Rachael TaylorF134thV4036thNULL02:10:1802:10:18+00:47:49
670th

159

JOSEPH StoneM536thV5074thNULL02:10:1902:10:19+00:47:50
671st

775

NIGEL CAMERON SmithM537thV40149thNULL02:10:2402:10:24+00:47:55
672nd

875

DAVID RussellM538thV40150thNULL02:10:3702:10:37+00:48:08
673rd

1256

NICK BowlerM539thV30190thFETCH EVERYONE RC02:10:3902:10:39+00:48:10
674th

534

DARYL HeaselgraveM540thV40151stNULL02:10:3902:10:39+00:48:10
675th

827

Esther WhittenF135thV3051stWrekin Road runners02:10:4402:10:44+00:48:15
676th

96

JUSTIN TytlerM541stV30191stNULL02:10:4402:10:44+00:48:15
677th

1281

VINCE McsweeneyM542ndV30192ndNULL02:10:5102:10:51+00:48:22
678th

1272

LUKE HarrisM543rdV20107thNULL02:10:5302:10:53+00:48:24
679th

982

Paul RossM544thV30193rdNULL02:10:5402:10:54+00:48:25
680th

1134

PARMJIT SidhuF136thV3052ndNULL02:11:0202:11:02+00:48:33
681st

475

ROB TurnerM545thV30194thNULL02:11:0402:11:04+00:48:35
682nd

966

PETER LanniM546thV5075thNULL02:11:1202:11:12+00:48:43
683rd

1058

JONATHAN DawsonM547thV40152ndNULL02:11:1302:11:13+00:48:44
684th

1079

AJAY NarayanM548thV5076thNULL02:11:1702:11:17+00:48:48
685th

825

SARAH WelchF137thV3053rdDudley Ladies02:11:1802:11:18+00:48:49
686th

894

MELANIE AdamsF138thV3054thNULL02:11:1802:11:18+00:48:49
687th

455

PAUL PoultonM549thV5077thChase Harriers02:11:2002:11:20+00:48:51
688th

1150

MATTHEW BoltonM550thV20108thNULL02:11:2302:11:23+00:48:54
689th

818

MANJIT RaiF139thV3055thNULL02:11:2602:11:26+00:48:57
690th

1544

MONICA Sharma KapoorF140thV3056thNULL02:11:3602:11:36+00:49:07
691st

795

DIANA DhaliwalF141stV4037thNULL02:11:3802:11:38+00:49:09
692nd

1045

SUE WedgburyF142ndV4038thNULL02:11:4802:11:48+00:49:19
693rd

718

SALLY PuzeyF143rdV3057thNULL02:11:5102:11:51+00:49:22
694th

1366

SIMON CharltonM551stV40153rdNULL02:11:5602:11:56+00:49:27
695th

767

PHIL PaceM552ndV40154thNULL02:11:5702:11:57+00:49:28
696th

1381

AZADUL HoqM553rdV30195thNULL02:12:0202:12:02+00:49:33
697th

1062

TERENCE DunneM554thV40155thNULL02:12:0802:12:08+00:49:39
698th

815

Madeline PeacockF144thV3058thTWIN CORE02:12:1102:12:11+00:49:42
699th

1042

Cheryl SmylieF145thV3059thTWIN CORE02:12:1602:12:16+00:49:47
700th

939

ROBERT BullM555thV6013thNULL02:12:2002:12:20+00:49:51
701st

1551

Roy ParkesM556thV5078th02:12:2002:12:20+00:49:51
702nd

1502

SUS PatelM557thV30196thNULL02:12:2502:12:25+00:49:56
703rd

1155

MUKESH DasoondiM558thV40156thNULL02:12:2702:12:27+00:49:58
704th

887

PAOLO StroppoloM559thV40157thNULL02:12:2902:12:29+00:50:00
705th

97

NEIL RigbyM560thV30197thNULL02:12:3002:12:30+00:50:01
706th

956

ZAK GibsonM561stU207thNULL02:12:3402:12:34+00:50:05
707th

1368

JOSEPH CunninghamM562ndV6014thNULL02:12:3502:12:35+00:50:06
708th

1231

ANNA SandersF146thV3060thNULL02:12:3502:12:35+00:50:06
709th

582

ROSE DunningtonF147thV3061stNULL02:12:3802:12:38+00:50:09
710th

757

CARL JonesM563rdV30198thNULL02:12:3902:12:39+00:50:10
711st

1370

EDWARD DaviesM564thV20109thNULL02:12:4002:12:40+00:50:11
712nd

675

BRIAN ROBERT StoneM565thV6015thHolme Pierrepont RC02:12:4502:12:45+00:50:16
713rd

560

JORDAN StevensM566thV20110thNULL02:12:4902:12:49+00:50:20
714th

846

ANDREW CramptonM567thV40158thNULL02:13:2502:13:25+00:50:56
715th

1010

CLAIRE CramptonF148thV4039thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:13:2702:13:27+00:50:58
716th

1532

ANDREW NichollsM568thV30199thNULL02:13:2702:13:27+00:50:58
717th

545

DAVE MillsM569thV40159thNULL02:13:3702:13:37+00:51:08
718th

1126

JOANNE OliverF149thV4040thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:13:4002:13:40+00:51:11
719th

749

ROBERT HathawayM570thV5079thNULL02:13:4602:13:46+00:51:17
720th

719

HEIDI TrebleF150thV4041stNULL02:13:5402:13:54+00:51:25
721st

1190

OLIVIA BaggottF151stU202ndDudley Ladies02:13:5602:13:56+00:51:27
722nd

1535

ISABEL Delgado RuzF152ndV3062ndNULL02:13:5702:13:57+00:51:28
723rd

380

DEIRDRE DobsonF153rdV2041stNULL02:13:5702:13:57+00:51:28
724th

699

KERRY FoleyF154thV3063rdNULL02:13:5802:13:58+00:51:29
725th

429

ZACKARY HaynesM571stU208thNULL02:13:5802:13:58+00:51:29
726th

888

CHRIS ThomsonM572ndV20111stNULL02:14:0102:14:01+00:51:32
727th

873

PAUL RedshawM573rdV40160thNULL02:14:0202:14:02+00:51:33
728th

1081

RICHARD OsborneM574thV30200thNULL02:14:0402:14:04+00:51:35
729th

765

JAMES MooreM575thV30201stNULL02:14:1202:14:12+00:51:43
730th

992

SEAN WhanM576thV30202ndNULL02:14:1302:14:13+00:51:44
731st

444

IGAL NagarM577thV5080thNULL02:14:1402:14:14+00:51:45
732nd

1114

JO HutchingsF155thV3064thNULL02:14:1502:14:15+00:51:46
733rd

1416

SAMANTHA ChaplinF156thV2042ndNULL02:14:2302:14:23+00:51:54
734th

731

PETER CartwrightM578thV5081stNULL02:14:2402:14:24+00:51:55
735th

1067

Kent GossmeyerM579thV40161stNULL02:14:2902:14:29+00:52:00
736th

643

John HolmesM580thV5082ndNULL02:14:3202:14:32+00:52:03
737th

1536

RAYMOND HolyheadM581stV5083rdNULL02:14:3502:14:35+00:52:06
738th

1012

TRACEY DaleF157thV4042ndWARLEY WOODS PACERS02:14:4902:14:49+00:52:20
739th

713

SUSAN KnightF158thV3065thNULL02:14:5302:14:53+00:52:24
740th

1194

SHARON BlestF159thV508thSNEYD STRIDERS02:15:0702:15:07+00:52:38
741st

580

BEX DennehyF160thV3066thNULL02:15:0702:15:07+00:52:38
742nd

830

Louise WoodF161stV4043rdNULL02:15:1002:15:10+00:52:41
743rd

853

DAVID HammersleyM582ndV20112ndNULL02:15:1002:15:10+00:52:41
744th

1210

DENICE HarrisF162ndV4044thSNEYD STRIDERS02:15:1102:15:11+00:52:42
745th

1148

AMANDA YoungF163rdV4045thNULL02:15:1602:15:16+00:52:47
746th

544

DAN MerringtonM583rdV20113rdNULL02:15:1602:15:16+00:52:47
747th

1542

Ben SmithM584thV20114th02:15:1902:15:19+00:52:50
748th

1312

RUTH CoatesF164thV3067thkings heath02:15:2102:15:21+00:52:52
749th

1097

ANNE ColleyF165thV509thSNEYD STRIDERS02:15:2502:15:25+00:52:56
750th

1033

CORALIE PearsonF166thV3068thAlmost Athletes02:15:2702:15:27+00:52:58
751st

709

Liz HeganF167thV4046thKENILWORTH RUNNERS02:15:3202:15:32+00:53:03
752nd

1003

JESSICA BroadF168thV2043rdGrantham Running Club02:15:3402:15:34+00:53:05
753rd

923

SUZANNE SaundersF169thV3069thNULL02:15:3402:15:34+00:53:05
754th

955

RICHARD FordM585thV20115thNULL02:15:3402:15:34+00:53:05
755th

1092

MARK WicksM586thV40162ndNULL02:15:3502:15:35+00:53:06
756th

1052

STEVEN BaylieM587thV5084thNULL02:15:3502:15:35+00:53:06
757th

1500

STEFAN ParadissisM588thV30203rdNULL02:15:3702:15:37+00:53:08
758th

1228

KATE RigbyF170thV601stNULL02:15:3902:15:39+00:53:10
759th

1388

CHRIS KentM589thV30204thNULL02:15:3902:15:39+00:53:10
760th

978

NEIL PearsonM590thV40163rdNULL02:15:3902:15:39+00:53:10
761st

1034

SARAH PearsonF171stV4047thNULL02:15:3902:15:39+00:53:10
762nd

683

ANDREW WallisM591stV40164thNULL02:15:4202:15:42+00:53:13
763rd

367

CHRIS ThompsonM592ndV30205thNULL02:15:4302:15:43+00:53:14
764th

1289

DAVID ScotfordM593rdV20116thFORUMLA ONE CIRCUIT CREW02:15:4902:15:49+00:53:20
765th

690

ELIZABETH AlmondF172ndV3070thNULL02:15:5202:15:52+00:53:23
766th

1187

DANIEL WilliamsM594thV20117thNULL02:16:0302:16:03+00:53:34
767th

773

IAN RobinsonM595thV30206thNULL02:16:0302:16:03+00:53:34
768th

783

RAY WintersM596thV5085thNULL02:16:0502:16:05+00:53:36
769th

1013

MEG DowenF173rdV3071stCOBRA RC02:16:1202:16:12+00:53:43
770th

995

ANDREW WoodmanM597thV40165thNULL02:16:2102:16:21+00:53:52
771st

1050

SIMON BallM598thV40166thNULL02:16:2502:16:25+00:53:56
772nd

1061

ED DourassM599thV30207thPICKWICK AC02:16:3702:16:37+00:54:08
773rd

836

CHRIS BookerM600thV30208thNULL02:16:4902:16:49+00:54:20
774th

944

JOHN CollinsM601stV30209thNULL02:17:0202:17:02+00:54:33
775th

1170

NICK JonesM602ndV30210thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:17:0202:17:02+00:54:33
776th

1197

Kate ChristianF174thV4048thSNEYD STRIDERS02:17:0402:17:04+00:54:35
777th

1213

Anita HollandF175thV4049thSNEYD STRIDERS02:17:0602:17:06+00:54:37
778th

409

ADRIAN ChambersM603rdV5086thNULL02:17:1702:17:17+00:54:48
778th

409

RUSSELL LockM603rdV5086thNULL02:17:1702:17:17+00:54:48
779th

924

VICTORIA ShannonF176thV3072ndNULL02:17:2002:17:20+00:54:51
780th

1523

Ray RandhawaF177thV3073rd02:17:2602:17:26+00:54:57
781st

1385

KIERANDEEP KahrodM604thV20118thNULL02:17:2902:17:29+00:55:00
782nd

957

LANCE GillettM605thV40167thNULL02:17:4602:17:46+00:55:17
783rd

52

BARRY WhitehouseM606thV6016thNULL02:17:4702:17:47+00:55:18
784th

1237

PAT StackF178thV5010thNULL02:17:4802:17:48+00:55:19
785th

789

HOLLI BurgessF179thV2044thNULL02:17:5002:17:50+00:55:21
786th

1198

DONNA ConcannonF180thV4050thNULL02:17:5402:17:54+00:55:25
787th

1485

STEVE ThomassonM607thV30211stNULL02:17:5402:17:54+00:55:25
788th

1072

MARC MaddisonM608thV40168thNULL02:17:5502:17:55+00:55:26
789th

920

KATIE PudneyF181stV2045thNULL02:17:5602:17:56+00:55:27
790th

585

SARAH HigginsonF182ndV3074thNewport Running Club02:17:5902:17:59+00:55:30
791st

900

JODIE BrooksF183rdV2046thNULL02:18:0002:18:00+00:55:31
792nd

416

EDDIE CupittM609thV40169thNULL02:18:0202:18:02+00:55:33
793rd

970

DOM MckenzieM610thV20119thNULL02:18:1402:18:14+00:55:45
794th

950

GAVIN EdwardsM611stV30212ndNULL02:18:1502:18:15+00:55:46
795th

382

BAL GhataoraF184thV3075thNULL02:18:1902:18:19+00:55:50
796th

698

SARA EllenF185thV2047thNULL02:18:2002:18:20+00:55:51
797th

1549

Daniel WilkesM612ndV20120th02:18:2102:18:21+00:55:52
798th

1085

RANBIR SahotaM613rdV40170thRolls-Royce Harriers02:18:2302:18:23+00:55:54
799th

979

ROBERT PeverelliM614thV30213rdNULL02:18:2502:18:25+00:55:56
800th

281

A N OtherM615thV30214th02:18:3302:18:33+00:56:04
801st

1071

JON LoftM616thV5087thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:18:5002:18:50+00:56:21
802nd

1467

Chung Yuet TsuiF186thV2048th02:18:5302:18:53+00:56:24
803rd

648

ALEX JonesM617thV30215thNULL02:18:5602:18:56+00:56:27
804th

1149

MATTHEW AldersonM618thV20121stNULL02:18:5902:18:59+00:56:30
805th

70

NICK BakerM619thV40171stNULL02:19:0102:19:01+00:56:32
806th

1409

Lindsay FosterF187thV4051stSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:19:0302:19:03+00:56:34
807th

89

RAVINDER JohalM620thV5088thNULL02:19:0802:19:08+00:56:39
808th

1472

STEVE RennisonM621stV40172ndNULL02:19:0902:19:09+00:56:40
809th

504

Edward AshbyM622ndV6017thTELFORD HARRIERS02:19:1202:19:12+00:56:43
810th

1032

BARBARA PartridgeF188thV4052ndKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:19:2302:19:23+00:56:54
811st

877

ADRIAN ShannonM623rdV30216thNULL02:19:2502:19:25+00:56:56
812nd

1539

DAVID PhillipsM624thV40173rdNULL02:19:2502:19:25+00:56:56
813rd

891

CHRIS WayM625thV30217thNULL02:19:2502:19:25+00:56:56
814th

313

WARREN D'rozarioM626thV5089thSandwell Valley RC02:19:3102:19:31+00:57:02
815th

820

LEANNE RimmerF189thV2049thNULL02:19:3802:19:38+00:57:09
816th

989

Mark WebsterM627thV40174thNULL02:19:3802:19:38+00:57:09
817th

976

DAVID PartonM628thV5090thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:19:4302:19:43+00:57:14
818th

57

SIOUXIE DavisF190thV2050thNULL02:19:5202:19:52+00:57:23
819th

1522

ANDREA TaylorF191stV2051stNULL02:19:5402:19:54+00:57:25
820th

1251

Thomas AmphlettM629thV20122ndNULL02:19:5402:19:54+00:57:25
821st

264

JOSEPH TurnbullM630thV40175thNULL02:19:5802:19:58+00:57:29
822nd

1341

REBECCA SmithF192ndV2052ndNULL02:20:0202:20:02+00:57:33
823rd

588

BEATRIX KaniaF193rdV2053rdNULL02:20:1702:20:17+00:57:48
824th

1328

SARA-JAYNE MartinF194thV2054thNULL02:20:2502:20:25+00:57:56
825th

945

MARK CooleyM631stV30218thNULL02:20:2802:20:28+00:57:59
826th

808

PALVINDER KularF195thV3076thNULL02:20:2802:20:28+00:57:59
827th

1461

REBECCA WhiteF196thV2055thNULL02:20:2902:20:29+00:58:00
828th

879

ALEX SimpsonM632ndV20123rdNULL02:20:3302:20:33+00:58:04
829th

1091

MATTHEW WestM633rdV40176thTIPTON HARRIERS02:20:4002:20:40+00:58:11
830th

1274

PAUL HollowayM634thV30219thVALLEY STRIDERS AC02:20:4402:20:44+00:58:15
831st

1168

Lee HydeM635thV40177thBRAT02:20:5402:20:54+00:58:25
832nd

1462

Amanda WhitehouseF197thV3077thcobra02:20:5602:20:56+00:58:27
833rd

1337

BERNADETTE PowellF198thV5011thWARLEY WOODS PACERS02:21:0002:21:00+00:58:31
834th

1403

GARY WallM636thV5091stNULL02:21:0102:21:01+00:58:32
835th

1082

ALAN PearceM637thV5092ndNULL02:21:0302:21:03+00:58:34
836th

563

MATT TelfordM638thV30220thbiddulph running club02:21:0602:21:06+00:58:37
836th

563

MATT TelfordM638thV30220thbiddulph running club02:21:0602:21:06+00:58:37
837th

596

ABIGAIL PrestletonF199thV2056thNULL02:21:1102:21:11+00:58:42
838th

1232

JANETTA SandersF200thV4053rdNULL02:21:1102:21:11+00:58:42
839th

550

GRAHAM PrestletonM639thV5093rdNULL02:21:1302:21:13+00:58:44
840th

801

CLAIRE GoughF201stV4054thNULL02:21:2002:21:20+00:58:51
841st

852

STEWART HallM640thV40178thNULL02:21:2102:21:21+00:58:52
842nd

763

KEVIN McguinnessM641stV5094thNULL02:21:2202:21:22+00:58:53
843rd

1038

AMY RoseF202ndV3078thNULL02:21:2302:21:23+00:58:54
844th

1124

RACHEL NewtonF203rdV3079thNULL02:21:2702:21:27+00:58:58
845th

941

TIM ByngM642ndV30221stNULL02:21:2802:21:28+00:58:59
846th

759

ALEXANDER ListerM643rdV20124thNULL02:21:3102:21:31+00:59:02
847th

1173

CHRIS MorganM644thV40179thLES CROUPIERS02:21:3702:21:37+00:59:08
848th

1021

KERRY HendersonF204thV3080thGarden City Runners02:21:3702:21:37+00:59:08
849th

1020

Sam HendersonF205thV2057thCOBRA RC02:21:3702:21:37+00:59:08
850th

1241

LISA SwinglerF206thV3081stNULL02:21:3802:21:38+00:59:09
851st

520

MICHAEL CunninghamM645thV40180thNULL02:21:4202:21:42+00:59:13
852nd

1184

LES SmithM646thV5095thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:21:4302:21:43+00:59:14
853rd

1555

KERRY BarberF207thV3082ndNULL02:21:4402:21:44+00:59:15
854th

824

JO VenrossF208thV2058thNULL02:21:5302:21:53+00:59:24
855th

932

JABER AhmedM647thU209thNULL02:22:1702:22:17+00:59:48
856th

889

DAVID TrendM648thV40181stNULL02:22:3102:22:31+01:00:02
857th

1266

JAMES FryerM649thV20125thNULL02:22:3802:22:38+01:00:09
858th

583

SALLY FairhurstF209thV3083rdNULL02:22:4302:22:43+01:00:14
859th

1029

Liz ListerF210thV3084th02:22:5602:22:56+01:00:27
860th

669

ADNAAN QureshiM650thV30222ndNULL02:23:0902:23:09+01:00:40
861st

1306

VIRGINIA BaldockF211stV3085thNULL02:23:1102:23:11+01:00:42
862nd

609

HOLLY WrightF212ndV3086thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:23:2802:23:28+01:00:59
863rd

958

Ian GoddardM651stV40182ndNULL02:23:3102:23:31+01:01:02
864th

744

RUSSELL GoughM652ndV40183rdNULL02:23:3602:23:36+01:01:07
865th

729

Steve BrothwoodM653rdV30223rdNULL02:23:3602:23:36+01:01:07
866th

551

MICHAEL RainbowM654thV30224thNULL02:23:4402:23:44+01:01:15
867th

842

GOVINDER ChanaM655thV30225thNULL02:23:4502:23:45+01:01:16
868th

1040

KATY SeelF213rdV3087thNULL02:23:5102:23:51+01:01:22
869th

1147

AMY WilliamsF214thV2059thDK Running Club02:23:5102:23:51+01:01:22
870th

1088

SIMON ThomasM656thV40184thNULL02:24:0102:24:01+01:01:32
871st

1192

ROSEMARY BazireF215thV2060thNULL02:24:0602:24:06+01:01:37
872nd

1364

PAUL CaulfieldM657thV30226thNULL02:24:1102:24:11+01:01:42
873rd

1193

JILL BazireF216thV5012thNULL02:24:1202:24:12+01:01:43
874th

1146

Keri WhaleyF217thV4055thWARLEY WOODS PACERS02:24:1602:24:16+01:01:47
875th

1300

CHRIS WardleM658thV40185thNULL02:24:2902:24:29+01:02:00
876th

1548

Andrew HalesM659thV40186thwolverhampton & bilston02:24:2902:24:29+01:02:00
877th

1127

AMIE PartridgeF218thV2061stNULL02:24:3502:24:35+01:02:06
878th

1156

COLEMAN DoyleM660thV30227thNULL02:24:3802:24:38+01:02:09
879th

1022

KIM KaurF219thV4056thNULL02:24:4102:24:41+01:02:12
880th

1199

PHILIPA CotterillF220thV4057thNULL02:24:5002:24:50+01:02:21
881st

934

Tony BakerM661stV5096thALDRIDGE02:24:5902:24:59+01:02:30
882nd

936

ANDREW BirchM662ndV40187thNULL02:25:0002:25:00+01:02:31
883rd

1464

ROY GrewM663rdV702ndRoad Runners Club02:25:0402:25:04+01:02:35
884th

1031

KATHLEEN OliverF221stV602ndNULL02:25:0502:25:05+01:02:36
885th

1262

DAVE EvansM664thV20126thNULL02:25:0702:25:07+01:02:38
886th

705

SALLY HallF222ndV2062ndNULL02:25:1802:25:18+01:02:49
887th

993

PHILIP WhiteheadM665thV5097thBRAT CLUB02:25:2002:25:20+01:02:51
888th

1216

Jean JamesF223rdV4058thNULL02:25:2202:25:22+01:02:53
889th

1383

David JonesM666thV20127th02:25:2302:25:23+01:02:54
890th

1206

AMY GoodsonF224thV2063rdNULL02:25:2402:25:24+01:02:55
891st

813

SUSAN PalmerF225thV4059thNULL02:25:2602:25:26+01:02:57
892nd

377

RACHAEL BrownF226thV2064thNULL02:25:3902:25:39+01:03:10
893rd

495

EMMA JohnsonF227thV2065thNULL02:25:4302:25:43+01:03:14
894th

1068

ANDY GreenM667thV40188thNULL02:25:5202:25:52+01:03:23
895th

1454

JANE TibbittsF228thV5013thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:25:5402:25:54+01:03:25
896th

1421

STEPH FeltonF229thV2066thNULL02:25:5802:25:58+01:03:29
897th

1427

ELIZABETH HanslowF230thV2067thNULL02:26:0102:26:01+01:03:32
898th

1006

MARY CarnallF231stV5014thNULL02:26:0902:26:09+01:03:40
899th

390

MIRIAM MitchinsonF232ndV4060thNULL02:26:2502:26:25+01:03:56
900th

1179

GARETH PittM668thV30228thNULL02:26:3102:26:31+01:04:02
901st

1229

SUSAN RyanF233rdV4061stDUDLEY LADIES RUNNING CLUB02:26:3102:26:31+01:04:02
902nd

870

STUART NixonM669thV30229thNULL02:26:3102:26:31+01:04:02
903rd

343

JON MitchinsonM670thV40189thNULL02:26:3302:26:33+01:04:04
904th

1345

JULIA TaylorF234thV5015thNULL02:26:3402:26:34+01:04:05
905th

856

PAUL HillM671stV30230thNULL02:26:3502:26:35+01:04:06
906th

918

Sarah MorganF235thV3088thNULL02:26:3602:26:36+01:04:07
907th

83

Gary BownessM672ndV40190thNewport & District Running Club02:26:5002:26:50+01:04:21
908th

797

TRACY ElbroF236thV4062ndNULL02:27:0202:27:02+01:04:33
909th

608

ELAINE WhiteF237thV4063rdNULL02:27:0602:27:06+01:04:37
910th

1064

JASON FreemanM673rdV40191stNULL02:27:2402:27:24+01:04:55
911st

1316

KATE DaviesF238thV3089thNULL02:27:2902:27:29+01:05:00
912nd

1445

MELLISA RaiF239thV3090thNULL02:27:3902:27:39+01:05:10
913rd

1084

AMIT RaoM674thV30231stNULL02:27:4302:27:43+01:05:14
914th

1395

THOMAS PickfordM675thV20128thNULL02:27:4502:27:45+01:05:16
915th

1186

EDWARD TreanorM676thV5098thNULL02:27:5502:27:55+01:05:26
916th

756

BRANDON JonesM677thV20129thNULL02:28:1402:28:14+01:05:45
917th

1080

WAYNE O'brienM678thV30232ndNULL02:28:1602:28:16+01:05:47
918th

1180

AADITYA RamdasM679thV20130thNULL02:28:2302:28:23+01:05:54
919th

90

AMANDA PearceF240thV5016thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:28:2602:28:26+01:05:57
920th

397

EMILY SmithF241stV3091stNULL02:28:3902:28:39+01:06:10
921st

1235

SALLY SmithF242ndV3092ndKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:28:4202:28:42+01:06:13
922nd

857

STEVE HoldingM680thV30233rdNULL02:28:5102:28:51+01:06:22
923rd

906

SARAH EvansF243rdV4064thSTOURBRIDGE02:29:0102:29:01+01:06:32
924th

1422

CHRISTINE FossF244thV3093rdNULL02:29:1102:29:11+01:06:42
925th

721

SUSAN WardF245thV2068thDudley Ladies02:29:1502:29:15+01:06:46
926th

914

JENNIFER LinesF246thV2069th02:29:4802:29:48+01:07:19
927th

1005

BERNADETTE ByrneF247thV5017thNULL02:29:4902:29:49+01:07:20
928th

1101

HEATHER DavisF248thV4065thDudley Ladies02:29:5902:29:59+01:07:30
929th

1254

SAM BlythM681stV20131stNULL02:30:0702:30:07+01:07:38
930th

158

GILLAN StoneM682ndV30234thNULL02:30:1802:30:18+01:07:49
931st

1139

ANN Spencer-dowdeswellF249thV4066thNULL02:30:2202:30:22+01:07:53
932nd

1182

JOHN SavinM683rdV6018thNULL02:30:2302:30:23+01:07:54
933rd

911

SUZANNE HardyF250thV2070thNULL02:30:3502:30:35+01:08:06
934th

1028

DENISE MahaffeyF251stV3094thNULL02:30:3802:30:38+01:08:09
935th

1331

LINDA MiddletonF252ndV603rdNULL02:30:4902:30:49+01:08:20
936th

1106

ROBIN EllisF253rdV2071stNULL02:30:5302:30:53+01:08:24
937th

1144

CLAIRE-GILLIAN WattF254thV2072ndNULL02:31:0602:31:06+01:08:37
938th

1323

LAURA HarrisonF255thV3095thNULL02:31:2002:31:20+01:08:51
939th

1189

MARIANNE AllenF256thV3096thHALESOWEN02:32:2002:32:20+01:09:51
940th

78

ROB BainsM684thV30235thNULL02:32:2702:32:27+01:09:58
941st

1200

JOANNE DaviesF257thV3097thNULL02:32:2702:32:27+01:09:58
942nd

1329

ELAINE McandrewF258thV2073rdNULL02:32:2902:32:29+01:10:00
943rd

1330

OLIVIA McandrewF259thV3098thNULL02:32:3002:32:30+01:10:01
944th

1415

VICTORIA BurrowsF260thV3099thNULL02:32:3202:32:32+01:10:03
945th

1103

NICOLA DemagalskiF261stV2074thNULL02:32:3302:32:33+01:10:04
946th

1526

F DolanM685thV40192nd02:32:3602:32:36+01:10:07
947th

566

ANDREW WilliamsM686thV30236thNULL02:32:4102:32:41+01:10:12
948th

1525

Katherynn DolanF262ndV30100th02:32:4202:32:42+01:10:13
949th

829

VICTORIA WilliamsF263rdV2075thNULL02:32:4302:32:43+01:10:14
950th

305

DAVID BythewayM687thV30237thWrekin Road runners02:32:4602:32:46+01:10:17
951st

1269

Peter HansonM688thV40193rdkings heath02:33:0002:33:00+01:10:31
952nd

1047

JUDITH YarsleyF264thV2076thNULL02:33:0102:33:01+01:10:32
953rd

309

VINCE CopeM689thV30238thChase Harriers02:33:1302:33:13+01:10:44
954th

1043

VIJAYASHREE VijayF265thV30101stNULL02:33:1402:33:14+01:10:45
955th

696

MANDY DorringtonF266thV30102ndNULL02:33:1602:33:16+01:10:47
956th

1175

GEORGE MurcottM690thV30239thNULL02:33:1702:33:17+01:10:48
957th

928

EMMA ThompsonF267thV30103rdNULL02:33:2002:33:20+01:10:51
958th

1130

KELLY RippardF268thV30104thNULL02:33:2002:33:20+01:10:51
959th

1158

DAVE EvansM691stV30240thNULL02:33:2602:33:26+01:10:57
960th

1245

ELLIE WallsF269thV2077th02:33:2902:33:29+01:11:00
961st

82

HENRY Del RosarioM692ndV40194thNULL02:33:3202:33:32+01:11:03
962nd

81

KERRY FlemingF270thV30105thBRAT02:33:3502:33:35+01:11:06
963rd

1288

ANDREW RobinsonM693rdV20132ndNULL02:33:4702:33:47+01:11:18
964th

1308

RACHAEL BodyF271stV4067thNULL02:33:5002:33:50+01:11:21
965th

1283

PETER MorrisM694thV5099thNULL02:33:5202:33:52+01:11:23
966th

1051

LIAM BarnesM695thV20133rdNULL02:34:0002:34:00+01:11:31
967th

969

ROY MayhewM696thV6019thNULL02:34:0602:34:06+01:11:37
968th

1282

JOHNATHAN MorrisM697thV30241stNULL02:34:1302:34:13+01:11:44
969th

1504

KARL DolmanM698thV40195thNULL02:34:1602:34:16+01:11:47
970th

1136

EMMA SkettF272ndV30106thNULL02:34:2202:34:22+01:11:53
971st

324

IAN HarrisM699thV40196thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD02:34:3402:34:34+01:12:05
972nd

1339

AMY SharmanF273rdV30107thwolverhampton & bilston02:34:5002:34:50+01:12:21
973rd

1118

Anne KelsallF274thV5018thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:34:5202:34:52+01:12:23
974th

1378

PHILIP GriffithsM700thV30242ndNULL02:34:5502:34:55+01:12:26
975th

1355

PAUL AlexanderM701stV30243rdNULL02:34:5602:34:56+01:12:27
976th

901

WYNSUM CharlesF275thV30108thNULL02:35:0202:35:02+01:12:33
977th

1322

ROBERTA EvansF276thV4068thNULL02:35:2302:35:23+01:12:54
978th

1105

SANDRA ElcockF277thV5019thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:35:2702:35:27+01:12:58
979th

1318

HEATHER DavisF278thV4069thNULL02:35:4002:35:40+01:13:11
980th

1424

HANNAH GeorgeF279thV2078thNULL02:35:4802:35:48+01:13:19
981st

1412

EMMA BeddowF280thV30109thNULL02:35:4802:35:48+01:13:19
982nd

98

ANDREW BrownM702ndV50100thYEOVIL TOWN RRC02:36:0802:36:08+01:13:39
983rd

1163

MICHAEL HarwoodM703rdV40197thNULL02:36:4802:36:48+01:14:19
984th

1205

ANITA GarbettF281stV4070thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC02:36:4802:36:48+01:14:19
985th

1248

GEMMA WilkinsF282ndV2079thNULL02:37:0702:37:07+01:14:38
986th

1270

NATHAN HardyM704thV20134thNULL02:37:2602:37:26+01:14:57
987th

1078

RODDY MorseM705thV40198thNULL02:37:2702:37:27+01:14:58
988th

1077

LEIGHTON MorseM706thV20135thNULL02:37:2702:37:27+01:14:58
989th

791

SAMANTHA CalderF283rdV2080thKENILWORTH RUNNERS02:37:2802:37:28+01:14:59
990th

1095

Jan BrookesF284thV5020thNULL02:37:3502:37:35+01:15:06
991st

1321

LISA EmbreyF285thV4071stNULL02:37:4602:37:46+01:15:17
992nd

1344

SALLY TaylorF286thV30110thNULL02:37:4702:37:47+01:15:18
993rd

1326

Joanne KnightF287thV30111stNULL02:37:5302:37:53+01:15:24
994th

274

Anthony TuoheyM707thV50101st02:38:2202:38:22+01:15:53
995th

1133

KAREN ShepherdF288thV5021stNULL02:38:5302:38:53+01:16:24