Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 92 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 107 | Philip HOLDCROFT | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:03:16 | |||
3rd | 106 | John BUCKLEY | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:04:02 | |||
5th | 90 | Paul BUCKNALL | M | 5th | SEN | 4th | 01:04:56 | |||
6th | 100 | Eamonn DEELEY | M | 6th | SEN | 5th | 01:05:05 | |||
8th | 108 | Alex MEAD | M | 8th | SEN | 6th | 01:05:27 | |||
9th | 102 | Rob SELBY | M | 9th | SEN | 7th | 01:07:13 | |||
10th | 89 | Tim DOOLE | M | 10th | SEN | 8th | 01:07:28 | |||
12th | 98 | Andrew EDWARDS | M | 12th | SEN | 9th | 01:07:49 | |||
13th | 101 | Andrew QUERALT | M | 13th | SEN | 10th | 01:07:53 | |||
14th | 94 | Andy JOHN | M | 14th | SEN | 11th | 01:08:59 | |||
16th | 76 | Robbie MURDEN | M | 16th | SEN | 12th | 01:10:01 | |||
17th | 69 | Richard BROWN | M | 17th | SEN | 13th | 01:10:31 | |||
18th | 54 | MARK SIMMS | M | 18th | SEN | 14th | 01:10:36 | |||
19th | 77 | Tom WALTON | M | 19th | SEN | 15th | 01:11:11 | |||
21st | 92 | Rob DEMAIN | M | 21st | SEN | 16th | 01:12:11 | |||
22nd | 96 | Claire VALLANCE | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:12:50 | |||
23rd | 88 | Gaetan STAPLES | M | 22nd | SEN | 17th | 01:13:51 | |||
24th | 44 | CHRISTOPHER CREED | M | 23rd | SEN | 18th | 01:14:23 | |||
28th | 78 | Bonnie VAN WILGENBURG | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:15:05 | |||
29th | 104 | Patrick ESSER | M | 27th | SEN | 19th | 01:15:20 | |||
30th | 71 | Robert PARLE | M | 28th | SEN | 20th | 01:15:46 | |||
32nd | 51 | ALEX KNOWLES | M | 30th | SEN | 21st | 01:15:48 | |||
34th | 105 | Tom AMOS | M | 32nd | SEN | 22nd | 01:16:29 | |||
35th | 99 | Jonny ASPINALL | M | 33rd | SEN | 23rd | 01:16:32 | |||
39th | 38 | BEN TREVAIL | M | 37th | SEN | 24th | 01:17:49 | |||
40th | 110 | Phil Steele | M | 38th | SEN | 25th | 01:17:57 | |||
41st | 103 | Jake HARRISON | M | 39th | SEN | 26th | 01:17:58 | |||
44th | 97 | Oliver ZELDIN | M | 42nd | SEN | 27th | 01:19:01 | |||
46th | 109 | Oscar PERRY | M | 44th | SEN | 28th | 01:20:00 | |||
47th | 52 | LUKE SMITH | M | 45th | SEN | 29th | 01:20:09 | |||
50th | 35 | JAMES ORT | M | 48th | SEN | 30th | 01:20:43 | |||
51st | 48 | STUART BONTHRON | M | 49th | SEN | 31st | 01:20:57 | |||
52nd | 13 | JACK LEE | M | 50th | SEN | 32nd | 01:21:42 | |||
55th | 75 | Joshua PERKINS | M | 53rd | SEN | 33rd | 01:23:13 | |||
56th | 39 | GARRICK TAYLOR | M | 54th | SEN | 34th | 01:23:18 | |||
62nd | 73 | Alistair YEOMANS | M | 59th | SEN | 35th | 01:25:34 | |||
63rd | 58 | Charlotte COLES | F | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 01:25:40 | |||
65th | 22 | ANDREW WYNN | M | 61st | SEN | 36th | 01:26:20 | |||
67th | 67 | Jenner COLLINS | M | 63rd | SEN | 37th | 01:27:19 | |||
68th | 25 | MARIE CHUILON | F | 5th | SEN | 4th | 01:27:46 | |||
70th | 9 | NIALL POMEROY | M | 65th | SEN | 38th | 01:28:28 | |||
72nd | 14 | SOPHIE RUFFLES | F | 6th | SEN | 5th | 01:28:43 | |||
79th | 28 | DANIEL ESSEN | M | 71st | SEN | 39th | 01:35:32 | |||
80th | 43 | TOBY MILLS -BISHOP | M | 72nd | SEN | 40th | 01:35:34 | |||
82nd | 7 | ELIZABETH MERRETT | F | 10th | SEN | 6th | 01:38:33 | |||
83rd | 82 | Damocles MERRY | M | 73rd | SEN | 41st | 01:40:06 | |||
86th | 1 | VERITY WESTGATE | F | 12th | SEN | 7th | 01:41:55 | |||
87th | 24 | CARA CHATTERTON | F | 13th | SEN | 8th | 01:41:58 | |||
89th | 10 | ROZIE ELLIS | F | 14th | SEN | 9th | 01:45:14 | |||
90th | 42 | ALICE WHEATLEY | F | 15th | SEN | 10th | 01:46:17 | |||
92nd | 29 | CATHY DOLBEAR | F | 17th | SEN | 11th | 01:47:17 | |||
93rd | 26 | LOUISE SEAMAN | F | 18th | SEN | 12th | 01:50:37 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance