Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 316 | Carl Shaw | M | V30 | Huub Tfn Rt | 00:47:08 | |
2 | 315 | Greg Cherry | M | V20 | Huub TFN Race Team | 00:48:06 | |
3 | 313 | CHRIS SCOTT | M | V20 | 00:51:20 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
15 | 314 | GEMMA SCOTT | F | V20 | Dundee Uni | 00:56:37 | |
41 | 273 | SARAH TERRY | F | V30 | 01:00:03 | ||
59 | 231 | Lesley Crane | F | V40 | Little Eaton Jog Derbyshire Group | 01:02:18 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 316 | Carl Shaw | M | V30 | Huub Tfn Rt | 00:47:08 | |
2 | 315 | Greg Cherry | M | V20 | Huub TFN Race Team | 00:48:06 | |
3 | 313 | CHRIS SCOTT | M | V20 | 00:51:20 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V30" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 316 | Carl Shaw | M | V30 | Huub Tfn Rt | 00:47:08 | |
4 | 309 | Martyn Riesner | M | V30 | 00:51:47 | ||
5 | 270 | TIM HOLLING | M | V30 | 00:52:10 | ||
41 | 273 | SARAH TERRY | F | V30 | 01:00:03 | ||
61 | 207 | Verity Miles | F | V30 | 01:02:49 | ||
67 | 271 | Jodie SMITH | F | V30 | Meynell Valley Hunters | 01:03:28 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 315 | Greg Cherry | M | V20 | Huub TFN Race Team | 00:48:06 | |
3 | 313 | CHRIS SCOTT | M | V20 | 00:51:20 | ||
10 | 257 | DALE BRADBERY | M | V20 | 00:54:36 | ||
15 | 314 | GEMMA SCOTT | F | V20 | Dundee Uni | 00:56:37 | |
112 | 112 | JENNIFER GIBBON | F | V20 | 01:07:39 | ||
159 | 50 | NICOLA RUTTER | F | V20 | 01:12:53 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 240 | David Stevens | M | V50 | Triangle Rt | 00:52:46 | |
11 | 283 | MELVYN HEYWOOD | M | V50 | TFN TRI CLUB | 00:54:40 | |
13 | 302 | Gary Goacher | M | V50 | DERBYSHIRE POLICE | 00:55:45 | |
100 | 253 | TRISH MCPHERSON | F | V50 | 01:06:34 | ||
122 | 208 | CAROLINE WICKHAM | F | V50 | 01:08:57 | ||
123 | 216 | ALI WRIGHT | F | V50 | 01:09:05 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 272 | JOHN BUDWORTH | M | V40 | Absolute Tri - Nottingham | 00:53:29 | |
12 | 281 | Robert Cogings | M | V40 | Derby Traithlon Club | 00:55:25 | |
21 | 176 | PAUL TURNER-JOHNSON | M | V40 | 00:57:23 | ||
59 | 231 | Lesley Crane | F | V40 | Little Eaton Jog Derbyshire Group | 01:02:18 | |
64 | 246 | Elizabeth Burgess | F | V40 | Derby Traithlon Club | 01:03:16 | |
70 | 280 | HELEN GORMAN | F | V40 | Long Eaton SC | 01:03:37 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
66 | 175 | Paul Gillingwater | M | V60 | 01:03:23 | ||
92 | 247 | CLIVE HAYWARD | M | V60 | Absolute Tri - Nottingham | 01:05:29 | |
145 | 153 | Michael Read | M | V60 | 01:11:27 | ||
217 | 69 | Sue Baker | F | V60 | 01:21:39 | ||
247 | 43 | SUSAN MCLOUGHLIN | F | V60 | 01:40:19 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "U20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
141 | 284 | CHRISTOPHER STRAY | M | U20 | 01:11:11 | ||
149 | 311 | VAUGHAN BRYAN | M | U20 | 01:11:55 | ||
186 | 71 | William Towers | M | U20 | 01:15:59 | ||
187 | 287 | BETHANIE DENNIS | F | U20 | 01:16:02 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V70" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
229 | 134 | PAUL TURVILLE | M | V70 | Tri and Talk (Kimberley) | 01:25:10 |