OXFORD TRIATHLON 2013

Aug
26
2013

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2013-08-26 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (94 in total)
1st

189

Mark TyrrellM1stSEN1stOXFORD TRI01:07:09-
2nd

206

NIK HaynesM2ndSEN2ndOXFORD TRI01:07:47+00:00:38
3rd

161

Darren AlexanderM3rdSEN3rdTEAM CHERWELL01:08:10+00:01:01
4th

197

ANDREW QueraltM4thSEN4thOXFORD TRI01:08:56+00:01:47
5th

190

DOUG WoollettM5thSEN5thOXFORD TRI01:09:02+00:01:53
6th

187

TIM DooleM6thSEN6thOXFORD TRI01:09:21+00:02:12
7th

205

JOHN BuckleyM7thSEN7thOXFORD TRI01:09:32+00:02:23
8th

188

Garry BiddellM8thV401st01:09:45+00:02:36
9th

164

SIMON DalesM9thV402ndOXFORD TRI01:10:38+00:03:29
10th

200

EAMONN DeeleyM10thSEN8th01:11:06+00:03:57
11th

199

Jason LeeM11thV403rdTeam Milton Keynes01:11:17+00:04:08
12th

184

Sarah KerswellF1stSEN1st01:12:31+00:05:22
13th

204

TOBY RyanM12thSEN9thOXFORD TRI01:12:37+00:05:28
14th

191

Robert StrachanM13thV404thTEAM CHERWELL01:12:41+00:05:32
15th

153

MARK SimmsM14thV405thOXFORD TRI01:13:22+00:06:13
16th

192

RICHARD DunbabinM15thV406thOXFORD TRI01:14:19+00:07:10
17th

158

COLIN EdwardsM16thSEN10thOXFORD TRI01:14:25+00:07:16
18th

162

TOM ChisnallM17thSEN11th01:14:55+00:07:46
19th

194

CLAIRE VallanceF2ndSEN2nd01:15:06+00:07:57
20th

143

MALCOLM BradbrookM18thV407thOXFORD TRI01:15:08+00:07:59
21st

181

ROB FordM19thV408thAVSC01:15:10+00:08:01
22nd

182

THOMAS GoeringM20thSEN12thOXFORD TRI01:15:31+00:08:22
23rd

160

TOM WaltonM21stSEN13th01:15:49+00:08:40
24th

119

Dale EllisM22ndV409thTEAM CHERWELL01:16:06+00:08:57
25th

203

SARAH MitchellF3rdSEN3rdOXFORD TRI01:16:26+00:09:17
26th

169

RORIE JarmanM23rdSEN14th01:16:40+00:09:31
27th

125

DANIEL MerrimanM24thSEN15th01:16:44+00:09:35
28th

178

GARY KellettM25thV4010thTRI-FORCE01:17:10+00:10:01
29th

144

Mark BukyM26thSEN16th01:17:11+00:10:02
30th

202

DAVID ReevesM27thSEN17th01:17:13+00:10:04
31st

176

GRAHAM WinstoneM28thV4011th01:17:20+00:10:11
32nd

152

NICK MaynardM29thV4012thOXFORD TRI01:17:39+00:10:30
33rd

163

Michael ParrittM30thSEN18th01:18:00+00:10:51
34th

140

Matthew LawrenceM31stV4013thOXFORD TRI01:19:13+00:12:04
35th

166

Jon DurrantM32ndV4014thOXFORD TRI01:19:43+00:12:34
36th

195

Stephen BrightM33rdV4015th01:19:53+00:12:44
37th

130

PAUL ArcherM34thSEN19th01:19:58+00:12:49
38th

201

JAKE HarrisonM35thSEN20thOXFORD TRI01:20:00+00:12:51
39th

167

LEE FlashmanM36thV4016thOXFORD TRI01:20:05+00:12:56
40th

174

HILARY WestallF4thV401stOXFORD TRI01:20:21+00:13:12
41st

186

CHARN UawithyaM37thV4017thOXFORD TRI01:21:00+00:13:51
42nd

155

TIM ThorpeM38thV4018thOXFORD TRI01:21:17+00:14:08
43rd

151

AINE LyngF5thSEN4thHeadington Road Runners01:21:31+00:14:22
44th

175

CHRIS PritchardM39thSEN21stOXFORD TRI01:21:34+00:14:25
45th

132

MICHELLE GautierF6thV402ndOXFORD TRI01:21:49+00:14:40
46th

173

HUW StaceyM40thSEN22ndOXFORD TRI01:21:56+00:14:47
47th

147

Robert DaviesM41stV4019thOXFORD TRI01:21:58+00:14:49
48th

105

KRISTIAN WilliamsM42ndSEN23rdBicester Triathlon Club01:22:06+00:14:57
49th

196

SHELDON BrownM43rdSEN24th01:22:21+00:15:12
50th

138

Simon RaynerM44thSEN25thOXFORD TRI01:22:25+00:15:16
51st

110

ROBERT AmosM45thSEN26th01:22:27+00:15:18
52nd

185

ANNA HendersonF7thSEN5th01:22:31+00:15:22
53rd

198

Rebecca SammonF8thSEN6thOXFORD TRI01:22:31+00:15:22
54th

133

LEE MerrettM46thV4020thOXFORD TRI01:22:50+00:15:41
55th

106

BEN HeaneyM47thSEN27th01:23:04+00:15:55
56th

145

Paul BukyM48thSEN28th01:23:37+00:16:28
57th

118

LAURA WatsonF9thV403rdOXFORD TRI01:23:50+00:16:41
58th

207

Jonny GrahamM49thV4021st01:23:50+00:16:41
59th

168

NEIL HolmanM50thSEN29thOXFORD TRI01:23:51+00:16:42
60th

127

GARRICK TaylorM51stSEN30thOXFORD TRI01:24:35+00:17:26
61st

165

NEIL DruryM52ndSEN31stOXFORD TRI01:24:39+00:17:30
62nd

148

Jamie FergusonM53rdSEN32ndOXFORD TRI01:26:40+00:19:31
63rd

159

SIMON DavyM54thV4022nd01:26:54+00:19:45
64th

150

PAUL JewittM55thSEN33rd01:27:02+00:19:53
65th

135

Emma McdermottF10thSEN7th01:27:20+00:20:11
66th

193

PETER LukerM56thSEN34thTEAM CHERWELL01:27:23+00:20:14
67th

128

Praud FlorentM57thSEN35th01:27:55+00:20:46
68th

170

Andrew PreistM58thV4023rd01:28:02+00:20:53
69th

117

DEAN SykesM59thV4024th01:28:25+00:21:16
70th

154

MICHAEL StepneyM60thSEN36thOXFORD TRI01:28:30+00:21:21
71st

172

JASON SmithM61stSEN37th01:29:33+00:22:24
72nd

171

DAVID McgillM62ndV4025th01:29:39+00:22:30
73rd

124

ROBERT SnookM63rdSEN38thAbingdon & Vale Tri Club01:30:14+00:23:05
74th

123

Emma WelchF11thV404th01:30:35+00:23:26
75th

113

Jo HubbickF12thV405th01:31:06+00:23:57
76th

139

ANNIE HeaneyF13thSEN8th01:32:03+00:24:54
77th

102

PAUL MarkloveM64thSEN39th01:32:33+00:25:24
78th

157

KIRSTY WilsonF14thSEN9th01:34:05+00:26:56
79th

141

RACHEL AntillF15thSEN10th01:35:10+00:28:01
80th

115

ANDREW JacquesM65thSEN40th01:35:33+00:28:24
81st

120

ALEXANDER BaerM66thSEN41st01:35:40+00:28:31
82nd

109

LIZ MerrettF16thSEN11thOXFORD TRI01:36:51+00:29:42
83rd

129

LIZ LambertF17thV406th01:37:53+00:30:44
84th

108

LOTTIE KennedyF18thSEN12th01:38:54+00:31:45
85th

137

DANIEL EssenM67thSEN42nd01:39:15+00:32:06
86th

136

MATTHEW BentleyM68thV4026th01:40:16+00:33:07
87th

104

Chris HickmanM69thV4027thOXFORD TRI01:41:20+00:34:11
88th

114

Lizzie MurreyF19thSEN13th01:42:57+00:35:48
89th

122

JAMES HarrisM70thSEN43rdOXFORD TRI01:43:17+00:36:08
90th

146

CLAIRE ConwayF20thSEN14thOXFORD TRI01:43:25+00:36:16
91st

111

SUE BritnellF21stV407thBicester Triathlon Club01:48:01+00:40:52
92nd

112

JENNER CollinsM71stSEN44thOxford01:53:51+00:46:42
93rd

103

HANNAH StockwellF22ndSEN15th01:55:44+00:48:35
94th

131

Gail BradfordF23rdV408th02:09:52+01:02:43