Roon the Toon 10K 2018

Jun
10
2018

10 Km

Running | 2018-06-10 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,133 in total)
1st

129

NEIL RenaultM1stSEN1stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:32:1100:32:12-
2nd

322

Richard MairM2ndSEN2ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:32:2600:32:26+00:00:15
3rd

1363

Kevan HarveyM3rdSEN3rdCambuslang Harriers00:32:4600:32:47+00:00:35
5th

120

Stuart LivingstoneM5thSEN4thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:32:5800:32:58+00:00:47
6th

380

Jonathan PeeblesM6thSEN5thPH racing club00:34:3700:34:38+00:02:26
7th

26

Kenneth NeillM7thSEN6thAyr Seaforth AAC00:34:5200:34:53+00:02:41
8th

1249

Dan ThompsonM8thSEN7th00:35:4900:35:50+00:03:38
11th

1374

DAVID MackintoshM11thSEN8thBellahouston Harriers00:35:5500:35:57+00:03:44
12th

445

Martin KerrM12thSEN9thshelton striders00:35:5800:35:59+00:03:47
13th

306

Craig FergusonM13thSEN10thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:36:0100:36:03+00:03:50
14th

1306

Jake WilsonM14thSEN11th00:36:0500:36:07+00:03:54
19th

234

Elspeth CurranF1stSEN1stKilbarchan AAC00:36:3700:36:38+00:04:26
20th

107

Kevin FarmerM19thSEN12thCalderglen Harriers00:36:5200:36:54+00:04:41
21st

42

Mark PorterM20thSEN13thBellahouston Harriers00:37:0000:37:03+00:04:49
25th

430

Andy BryceM24thSEN14thRoyal Marines Running Association00:37:0900:37:11+00:04:58
27th

236

Stuart KerrM26thSEN15thKilbarchan AAC00:37:2200:37:24+00:05:11
28th

932

Scott MastertonM27thSEN16th00:37:2400:37:26+00:05:13
30th

360

Kevin CampbellM29thSEN17thMaryhill Harriers00:37:3400:37:36+00:05:23
31st

212

Paul LaffertyM30thSEN18thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:37:3700:37:38+00:05:26
34th

391

Michael LoudonM33rdSEN19thRace Recce00:38:0000:38:02+00:05:49
37th

29

Laura WallaceF2ndSEN2ndAyr Seaforth AAC00:38:2400:38:25+00:06:13
43rd

238

Ryan WaldronM41stSEN20thKilbarchan AAC00:39:0200:39:04+00:06:51
44th

1261

Aidan TonnerM42ndSEN21st00:38:5200:39:07+00:06:41
51st

40

RUAIRIDH MacdonaldM48thSEN22ndBellahouston Harriers00:39:2800:39:33+00:07:17
52nd

237

victor McgregorM49thSEN23rdKilbarchan AAC00:39:3300:39:35+00:07:22
53rd

1206

John SpeirsM50thSEN24th00:39:4000:39:44+00:07:29
54th

1406

Mark PrestonM51stSEN25thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:39:4600:39:50+00:07:35
56th

1164

George RossM53rdSEN26th00:39:4100:39:55+00:07:30
58th

215

Owen McwilliamsM55thSEN27thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:39:5800:40:03+00:07:47
62nd

645

Mark CraigM59thSEN28th00:40:0800:40:15+00:07:57
63rd

554

Paul BeattieM60thSEN29th00:40:1300:40:19+00:08:02
65th

344

Steven RobsonM62ndSEN30thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:40:2100:40:25+00:08:10
66th

1075

Darren NicolM63rdSEN31st00:40:3000:40:39+00:08:19
67th

1020

Thomas McraveyM64thSEN32nd00:40:4700:40:49+00:08:36
73rd

1418

Alan John PooleM70thSEN33rd00:41:0800:41:11+00:08:57
74th

1360

GARY GoldieM71stSEN34thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:1200:41:15+00:09:01
77th

182

Iain McfarlaneM74thSEN35thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:1800:41:34+00:09:07
85th

511

Alasdair DukeM81stSEN36thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:41:4800:41:52+00:09:37
86th

1055

Derek MurdochM82ndSEN37th00:41:5000:41:55+00:09:39
89th

109

Joanne McevoyF5thSEN3rdCalderglen Harriers00:41:5300:41:57+00:09:42
90th

353

James WalesM85thSEN38thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:42:0300:42:04+00:09:52
99th

1237

Duncan SturgeonM93rdSEN39th00:42:3100:42:35+00:10:20
100th

1390

Alistair SarahsM94thSEN40th00:42:3000:42:37+00:10:19
101st

1243

Chris TateM95thSEN41st00:42:2300:42:40+00:10:12
103rd

867

Anthony KaneM96thSEN42nd00:42:3700:42:42+00:10:26
105th

505

Craig RankinM98thSEN43rdTroon Tortoises00:42:3400:42:44+00:10:23
110th

1093

Ross ParkerM103rdSEN44th00:42:5700:43:12+00:10:46
111st

889

Steven LattaM104thSEN45th00:43:0700:43:17+00:10:56
112nd

118

Wilson McphailM105thSEN46thCentral Park Coffee Shop00:43:1200:43:20+00:11:01
116th

1328

Kevin WyperM109thSEN47th00:43:1600:43:32+00:11:05
119th

717

Simon FarrellM111stSEN48th00:43:3000:43:35+00:11:19
124th

166

Tommy AlldridgeM116thSEN49thEM Grange Academy00:43:3600:43:44+00:11:25
126th

852

David JamesM118thSEN50th00:43:4200:43:47+00:11:31
127th

1393

David SmithM119thSEN51stSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:43:3300:43:47+00:11:22
128th

471

Declan MacaskillM120thSEN52ndTeam DMac00:43:4100:43:48+00:11:30
130th

626

Scott ClarkM122ndSEN53rd00:43:3200:43:53+00:11:21
131st

1098

Alan PatonM123rdSEN54th00:43:4300:43:55+00:11:32
133rd

180

Laura GrayF9thSEN4thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:3800:43:55+00:11:27
134th

715

John EvansM125thSEN55th00:43:4000:43:58+00:11:29
136th

854

Colin JamiesonM127thSEN56th00:43:5600:44:04+00:11:45
138th

48

Scott MccueM129thSEN57thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:5400:44:08+00:11:43
140th

1137

Chris RevieM130thSEN58th00:43:5400:44:12+00:11:43
141st

397

James ChalmersM131stSEN59thRons Runners00:44:0300:44:12+00:11:52
143rd

737

Kris FureyM133rdSEN60th00:44:1000:44:17+00:11:59
144th

1080

Ryan O'kaneM134thSEN61st00:44:0900:44:18+00:11:58
145th

1392

Lee ShawM135thSEN62nd00:44:0100:44:19+00:11:50
146th

953

Iain MccreadieM136thSEN63rd00:43:5200:44:20+00:11:41
147th

1382

Craig McwhirterM137thSEN64thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:44:0600:44:20+00:11:55
151st

873

Kenny KerrM141stSEN65th00:44:2400:44:30+00:12:13
152nd

1356

Stephen EmersonM142ndSEN66thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:44:1100:44:33+00:12:00
156th

1424

Jamie LeslieM144thSEN67th00:44:1800:44:36+00:12:07
158th

1124

Jamie RankinM146thSEN68th00:44:2900:44:40+00:12:18
159th

321

SCOTT LydenM147thSEN69thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:44:2800:44:41+00:12:17
160th

1228

Michael StewartM148thSEN70th00:44:2000:44:42+00:12:09
162nd

823

Gordon HoltonM150thSEN71st00:44:3900:44:47+00:12:28
170th

1089

Craig PalmerM157thSEN72nd00:44:3800:44:56+00:12:27
171st

1413

Kevin DurnianM158thSEN73rdMotherwell AC00:44:5300:44:57+00:12:42
176th

866

Gary JudgeM163rdSEN74th00:45:0200:45:07+00:12:51
180th

302

Kenneth DudgeonM167thSEN75thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:45:0100:45:12+00:12:50
181st

1082

Callum O'neilM168thSEN76th00:45:0100:45:15+00:12:50
183rd

1230

Graeme StrachanM170thSEN77th00:44:4700:45:19+00:12:36
186th

990

Jordan MckieM173rdSEN78th00:45:1200:45:23+00:13:01
188th

548

Mel BarrettF14thSEN5th00:45:1300:45:28+00:13:02
189th

114

Lesley McardleF15thSEN6thCambuslang Harriers00:45:2100:45:28+00:13:10
190th

1111

Romain PoltronieriM175thSEN79th00:44:4800:45:29+00:12:37
194th

877

Graeme KerrM178thSEN80th00:45:2700:45:39+00:13:16
195th

775

Ross GriffinM179thSEN81st00:45:3000:45:42+00:13:19
198th

781

David HamiltonM182ndSEN82nd00:45:4000:45:54+00:13:29
203rd

303

John DuffyM186thSEN83rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:45:4700:46:00+00:13:36
206th

1399

Colin WeirM189thSEN84th00:45:5000:46:06+00:13:39
209th

81

Scott MckieM192ndSEN85thBM Microtechs Not Fast.....Just Furious00:45:4700:46:14+00:13:36
210th

1337

Jamie BlackM193rdSEN86th00:45:5600:46:15+00:13:45
213rd

433

Robbie McveyM196thSEN87thScottish Fire & Rescue Service Ac00:46:0700:46:16+00:13:56
214th

693

Martin DouglasM197thSEN88th00:45:5100:46:17+00:13:40
215th

714

Jenifer EvansF18thSEN7th00:45:5900:46:17+00:13:48
216th

533

Alastair AuldM198thSEN89th00:46:0400:46:18+00:13:53
219th

694

Alxander DouglasM200thSEN90th00:45:5700:46:23+00:13:46
222nd

727

John-Paul FitzpatrickM203rdSEN91st00:46:0700:46:24+00:13:56
223rd

173

Owen HerbertM204thSEN92ndFenwick Striders00:46:0700:46:24+00:13:56
224th

692

Martin DouglasM205thSEN93rd00:46:0800:46:25+00:13:57
225th

895

Jody LewisM206thSEN94th00:46:1400:46:27+00:14:03
227th

1386

Kyle MillerM208thSEN95th00:46:3000:46:38+00:14:19
229th

315

LORNE KerrF20thSEN8thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:2900:46:42+00:14:18
230th

862

Will Johnstone-aitkenM210thSEN96th00:46:1500:46:43+00:14:04
236th

1342

Chris CairnsM216thSEN97th00:46:3600:46:58+00:14:25
238th

326

Jacqueline McconnellF21stSEN9thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:3700:47:00+00:14:26
240th

194

Nicola McbeathF22ndSEN10thgiffnock north aac00:46:5600:47:02+00:14:45
241st

11

STEVEN HillM219thSEN98thKilbarchan AAC00:45:0900:47:03+00:12:58
242nd

516

Colin AlcroftM220thSEN99th00:46:2900:47:05+00:14:18
245th

738

Chris GallacherM223rdSEN100th00:46:5200:47:08+00:14:41
246th

184

Casey ThompsonF23rdSEN11thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:5000:47:08+00:14:39
247th

235

Stuart FratsonM224thSEN101stKilbarchan AAC00:46:5300:47:09+00:14:42
251st

474

Craig WilsonM227thSEN102ndTeam Wilson00:47:0200:47:16+00:14:51
252nd

36

Simon BrowneM228thSEN103rdBellahouston Harriers00:46:5800:47:17+00:14:47
254th

436

Teri GilmourF25thSEN12thSF Sakai Karate Club00:47:0600:47:27+00:14:55
255th

443

Gillian ToddF26thSEN13thSF Sakai Karate Club00:47:0600:47:27+00:14:55
257th

1053

Paul BonfantiM230thSEN104thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:47:0200:47:32+00:14:51
258th

561

Paul BlackM231stSEN105th00:47:1200:47:38+00:15:01
260th

838

William HunterM233rdSEN106th00:46:0900:47:42+00:13:58
261st

79

Tony BrydenM234thSEN107thBM Microtechs Not Fast.....Just Furious00:47:1800:47:44+00:15:07
262nd

154

Barry KerrM235thSEN108thEM Ayrshire College00:47:0400:47:46+00:14:53
265th

361

Linton TylerM238thSEN109thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:47:4500:47:52+00:15:34
266th

1209

Stuart StablesM239thSEN110th00:47:1500:47:55+00:15:04
267th

1102

Stephen PercyM240thSEN111st00:47:1500:47:56+00:15:04
268th

1281

Gemma WalshF28thSEN14th00:47:3000:47:57+00:15:19
270th

1426

Jude HugganF29thSEN15th00:47:3900:47:58+00:15:28
274th

983

Peter McinnesM244thSEN112nd00:47:3500:48:01+00:15:24
276th

1154

Gary RocheM246thSEN113rd00:47:5000:48:05+00:15:39
281st

1169

Colin RoxburghM249thSEN114th00:47:5300:48:11+00:15:42
283rd

1224

Cameron StewartM251stSEN115th00:47:5700:48:12+00:15:46
284th

1266

Jayne VallanceF33rdSEN16th00:47:4500:48:13+00:15:34
287th

291

Amanda BrydenF34thSEN17thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:47:4900:48:19+00:15:38
288th

309

Kirsteen HavlinF35thSEN18thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:47:5500:48:25+00:15:44
289th

924

Kyle MacpheeM254thSEN116th00:48:0100:48:26+00:15:50
291st

49

Leanne McintoshF36thSEN19thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:2600:48:36+00:16:15
292nd

825

David HornbyM256thSEN117th00:48:0600:48:37+00:15:55
295th

556

Frazer BellM258thSEN118th00:48:3100:48:42+00:16:20
296th

324

Stewart McallisterM259thSEN119thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:48:2200:48:44+00:16:11
301st

1168

Stuart RoweM263rdSEN120th00:48:1900:48:47+00:16:08
303rd

1200

Sally SmithF39thSEN20th00:48:2900:48:49+00:16:18
306th

532

Gemma AuldF40thSEN21st00:48:4300:48:51+00:16:32
307th

1116

Graeme QuinnM267thSEN121st00:47:5600:48:52+00:15:45
310th

972

Kevin McgheeM270thSEN122nd00:47:3200:48:56+00:15:21
314th

553

Jennifer BeattieF41stSEN22nd00:48:4200:49:02+00:16:31
315th

780

Ashley HamiltonM274thSEN123rd00:48:3100:49:02+00:16:20
316th

1350

Amy CromartyF42ndSEN23rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:4400:49:02+00:16:33
321st

1358

Claire FoxF43rdSEN24thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:48:4300:49:07+00:16:32
326th

704

Fraser DunnM283rdSEN124th00:48:5200:49:12+00:16:41
328th

1381

Ally McwhirterM285thSEN125thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:48:4500:49:15+00:16:34
336th

1347

Johnson ClayM293rdSEN126thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:48:5300:49:23+00:16:42
339th

649

Scott CrawfordM296thSEN127th00:49:1100:49:26+00:17:00
341st

1044

Rachel MoarF44thSEN25th00:48:5800:49:27+00:16:47
346th

863

Dafydd JonesM301stSEN128th00:48:5800:49:36+00:16:47
352nd

512

Marlyn GrahamF47thSEN26thWormit Runners00:49:0800:49:42+00:16:57
354th

723

Stewart FindlayM306thSEN129th00:48:1200:49:46+00:16:01
356th

784

Ashley HardcastleF49thSEN27th00:49:0800:49:46+00:16:57
358th

429

Fiona WyperF50thSEN28thRons Runners00:49:2400:49:47+00:17:13
364th

1021

Craig McrobertM314thSEN130th00:49:2500:49:53+00:17:14
366th

1081

Calum O'neilM316thSEN131st00:49:2500:49:56+00:17:14
367th

1410

Liam TawelianM317thSEN132nd00:49:2900:49:59+00:17:18
368th

337

Stuart NibloeM318thSEN133rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:49:3300:50:04+00:17:22
370th

579

Scott BroadleyM320thSEN134th00:49:0700:50:05+00:16:56
377th

1101

Richard PercyM326thSEN135th00:49:2300:50:11+00:17:12
379th

261

Maxine GormanF52ndSEN29thKillie Striders00:49:5800:50:12+00:17:47
380th

763

Shaun GourlayM328thSEN136th00:49:4000:50:14+00:17:29
382nd

952

Mark MccormackM330thSEN137th00:49:2600:50:14+00:17:15
384th

1340

Scott BrownM331stSEN138thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:49:4900:50:19+00:17:38
389th

1265

John UnwinM335thSEN139th00:49:2100:50:32+00:17:10
391st

551

Derek BeagrieM337thSEN140th00:50:0000:50:34+00:17:49
394th

1427

Stuart MacmillanM340thSEN141st00:50:2500:50:37+00:18:14
395th

957

Paul MccrorieM341stSEN142nd00:50:2100:50:38+00:18:10
396th

1362

Paul GuthrieM342ndSEN143rdSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:50:0800:50:38+00:17:57
398th

1115

Alasdair QuinnM344thSEN144th00:49:4400:50:40+00:17:33
400th

1423

Craig NeilM346thSEN145th00:49:5200:50:47+00:17:41
401st

850

Sean JacksonM347thSEN146th00:50:0500:50:49+00:17:54
403rd

1312

Anna WintleF56thSEN30th00:49:5400:50:53+00:17:43
410th

270

Chris McgillM353rdSEN147thKillie Striders00:50:1100:50:58+00:18:00
412nd

756

Debbie GivensF58thSEN31st00:50:3100:50:58+00:18:20
413rd

726

Callum FisherM355thSEN148th00:50:1000:50:58+00:17:59
414th

635

LUCY CogleyF59thSEN32nd00:50:4000:50:59+00:18:29
415th

1092

Laura ParkerF60thSEN33rd00:50:2900:51:06+00:18:18
417th

83

Robbie SmartF61stSEN34thBM Microtechs Not Fast.....Just Furious00:50:4300:51:08+00:18:32
418th

1339

John BrownM357thSEN149thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:50:3300:51:08+00:18:22
419th

1247

Kirstie TedfordF62ndSEN35th00:51:0200:51:09+00:18:51
421st

1257

William ToddM359thSEN150th00:50:1100:51:12+00:18:00
422nd

1172

Derek RutherfordM360thSEN151st00:50:0300:51:12+00:17:52
423rd

340

Hannah O'sheaF63rdSEN36thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:50:4400:51:15+00:18:33
425th

424

Gail StevenF64thSEN37thRons Runners00:50:5800:51:21+00:18:47
426th

770

Andrew GreigM362ndSEN152nd00:51:1100:51:30+00:19:00
427th

633

Nicole CochraneF65thSEN38th00:50:5800:51:31+00:18:47
428th

459

sean TurnbullM363rdSEN153rdSM Sakai Karate Club00:51:0000:51:33+00:18:49
430th

1158

Claire RogersonF66thSEN39th00:50:4300:51:37+00:18:32
433rd

446

cameron BlairM367thSEN154thSM Sakai Karate Club00:51:2800:51:41+00:19:17
437th

99

Martin O'neillM369thSEN155thBM Specsavers Kilmarnock00:51:1400:51:48+00:19:03
441st

730

James FitzpatrickM372ndSEN156th00:51:3300:51:51+00:19:22
446th

975

Barry McgillM375thSEN157th00:51:3500:51:53+00:19:24
452nd

912

Erin MacdonaldM381stSEN158th00:51:5100:52:06+00:19:40
455th

1334

Iain AllenM383rdSEN159thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:51:3500:52:11+00:19:24
456th

375

Kerry GallagherF73rdSEN40thPF NHS A&A Public Health Department00:51:3600:52:11+00:19:25
457th

1240

Ross SweeneyM384thSEN160th00:51:5600:52:11+00:19:45
460th

843

Scott InnesM387thSEN161st00:51:1800:52:13+00:19:07
461st

652

Graham CrombieM388thSEN162nd00:51:1500:52:13+00:19:04
463rd

1425

Elliot HayM390thSEN163rd00:51:1100:52:15+00:19:00
465th

805

Karen HazlettF74thSEN41st00:51:5300:52:17+00:19:42
467th

847

Stewart IsdaleM393rdSEN164th00:51:3300:52:23+00:19:22
468th

791

Alison HarveyF75thSEN42nd00:51:4900:52:23+00:19:38
472nd

227

Mary AdamF77thSEN43rdJog Stewarton00:51:4000:52:32+00:19:29
475th

1003

Brian MclemonM397thSEN165th00:51:3900:52:37+00:19:28
477th

14

Ross CalderwoodM399thSEN166th00:50:4200:52:38+00:18:31
483rd

1258

Neil ToddM404thSEN167th00:52:2000:52:46+00:20:09
484th

529

Steven AndersonM405thSEN168th00:52:3600:52:47+00:20:25
485th

528

Margaret AndersonF80thSEN44th00:52:3700:52:47+00:20:26
495th

580

Lynn BrownF84thSEN45th00:52:0600:52:57+00:19:55
498th

985

Barbara McintyreF85thSEN46th00:51:4600:53:01+00:19:35
499th

748

Kenneth GibsonM414thSEN169th00:51:5000:53:03+00:19:39
501st

1084

Sam O'neillM415thSEN170th00:51:5400:53:05+00:19:43
503rd

473

Callum WilsonM416thSEN171stTeam Wilson00:52:5300:53:07+00:20:42
504th

492

Fiona GibsonF88thSEN47thTroon Tortoises00:52:3000:53:11+00:20:19
505th

469

Jamie SharpM417thSEN172ndTeam Brass00:52:1600:53:13+00:20:05
509th

416

Karen MorrisonF90thSEN48thRons Runners00:52:5200:53:16+00:20:41
510th

398

Derek ChisholmM420thSEN173rdRons Runners00:52:5200:53:16+00:20:41
511st

806

Kevan HazlettM421stSEN174th00:52:2600:53:17+00:20:15
513rd

507

Emma Louise DownieF91stSEN49thVegan Runners UK00:52:2300:53:18+00:20:12
515th

198

Andrew TurnbullM423rdSEN175thgiffnock north aac00:52:2900:53:21+00:20:18
518th

648

Heather CrawfordF93rdSEN50th00:53:1600:53:24+00:21:05
519th

1051

Colin MuirM426thSEN176th00:52:5900:53:28+00:20:48
520th

783

Lynsey HanlonF94thSEN51st00:52:4900:53:28+00:20:38
521st

80

Scott MackenzieM427thSEN177thBM Microtechs Not Fast.....Just Furious00:53:1000:53:31+00:20:59
522nd

907

Nicola LowdonF95thSEN52nd00:52:2000:53:34+00:20:09
524th

636

Thomas ConnellyM429thSEN178th00:52:4700:53:41+00:20:36
526th

942

Stewart MccallumM431stSEN179th00:52:4200:53:44+00:20:31
528th

713

Jonathan ErriciM432ndSEN180th00:52:4700:53:44+00:20:36
530th

378

Angela StewartF98thSEN53rdPF NHS A&A Public Health Department00:53:1000:53:44+00:20:59
531st

931

Rebekah MarshallF99thSEN54th00:53:1100:53:46+00:21:00
532nd

1269

Steve VassM433rdSEN181st00:52:5600:53:49+00:20:45
533rd

663

Gary DavidsonM434thSEN182nd00:53:0400:53:51+00:20:53
534th

1033

David MilliganM435thSEN183rd00:52:5600:53:52+00:20:45
537th

524

Kirsteen AndersonF101stSEN55th00:53:1900:53:53+00:21:08
539th

1201

carrie SmithF103rdSEN56th00:52:5800:53:59+00:20:47
542nd

1294

Jennifer WhelanF104thSEN57th00:53:1600:54:02+00:21:05
544th

558

Amy BeveridgeF105thSEN58th00:53:3000:54:10+00:21:19
546th

831

Katherine HumeF106thSEN59th00:53:1800:54:11+00:21:07
547th

832

Craig HumeM441stSEN184th00:53:1800:54:11+00:21:07
550th

923

Kerr MaconochieM444thSEN185th00:53:3100:54:17+00:21:20
551st

1253

Fiona ThomsonF107thSEN60th00:53:3000:54:19+00:21:19
553rd

1042

Martin MitchellM446thSEN186th00:53:5000:54:19+00:21:39
554th

167

Simon GallacherM447thSEN187thEM Grange Academy00:54:0500:54:23+00:21:54
558th

1216

Roy StevensonM451stSEN188th00:54:0300:54:26+00:21:52
566th

1171

HANNAH RutherfordF110thSEN61st00:53:4400:54:39+00:21:33
570th

1036

Jonathon MillikenM459thSEN189th00:54:1300:54:49+00:22:02
573rd

260

Alana GemmellF114thSEN62ndKillie Striders00:54:1100:54:55+00:22:00
576th

1359

Kirsty GirvanF115thSEN63rd00:53:5800:55:02+00:21:47
577th

13

Julie AikmanF116thSEN64th00:53:0600:55:02+00:20:55
579th

600

Christopher CadwellM462ndSEN190th00:54:3500:55:05+00:22:24
581st

1113

Martin PrydeM464thSEN191st00:54:4900:55:08+00:22:38
584th

168

Lewis LivingstoneM466thSEN192ndEM Grange Academy00:54:4100:55:10+00:22:30
585th

969

Robbie McgarryM467thSEN193rd00:54:3700:55:16+00:22:26
586th

926

Jack MairM468thSEN194th00:54:5000:55:17+00:22:39
590th

89

Lewis KerrM472ndSEN195thBM Serco00:54:4600:55:26+00:22:35
592nd

899

Sarina LivingstoneF120thSEN65th00:54:5200:55:28+00:22:41
593rd

1338

Alexander BoyleM473rdSEN196th00:54:4100:55:28+00:22:30
594th

574

Heidi BradleyF121stSEN66th00:53:5300:55:29+00:21:42
597th

1074

Robert NibloeM475thSEN197th00:54:2700:55:30+00:22:16
602nd

454

james MiltonM479thSEN198thSM Sakai Karate Club00:55:0400:55:36+00:22:53
605th

462

Lisa-Jane HorreyF125thSEN67thSt Joseph's Academy00:54:5800:55:39+00:22:47
606th

155

Jamie KnoxM481stSEN199thEM Ayrshire College00:54:4900:55:40+00:22:38
607th

1329

kieran WyperM482ndSEN200th00:54:5500:55:44+00:22:44
610th

399

Gemma DavidsonF128thSEN68thRons Runners00:55:0300:55:50+00:22:52
622nd

1331

Jordan YoungF134thSEN69th00:54:2500:55:58+00:22:14
627th

1310

Andrew WilsonM492ndSEN201st00:54:2700:56:01+00:22:16
629th

566

Elaine CookeF136thSEN70th00:55:0300:56:04+00:22:52
630th

1251

Lauren SmithF137thSEN71st00:55:0300:56:04+00:22:52
631st

1000

Laura MclellandF138thSEN72nd00:55:2600:56:05+00:23:15
633rd

795

Robyn HayF139thSEN73rd00:55:0900:56:13+00:22:58
635th

1322

David WrenM496thSEN202nd00:55:2000:56:16+00:23:09
636th

971

Nicholas McgheeM497thSEN203rd00:55:4600:56:22+00:23:35
637th

15

Lynsey StrathernF140thSEN74th00:54:3200:56:25+00:22:21
638th

629

Andrew ClarkM498thSEN204th00:55:4900:56:25+00:23:38
639th

16

Cailean StrathernM499thSEN205th00:54:3200:56:26+00:22:21
640th

1325

Linsey WrightF141stSEN75th00:55:2400:56:30+00:23:13
642nd

87

Bobbie FultonM501stSEN206thBM Serco00:55:5100:56:31+00:23:40
643rd

697

Colin DuffM502ndSEN207th00:55:3100:56:34+00:23:20
648th

65

Eleanor RussellF143rdSEN76thBM 117 iNTOiT00:55:3700:56:41+00:23:26
649th

868

Graham KaneM506thSEN208th00:56:0900:56:44+00:23:58
651st

552

Stephen BeanM508thSEN209th00:55:4900:56:45+00:23:38
653rd

1035

STEVEN MillikenM509thSEN210th00:56:0000:56:55+00:23:49
654th

72

Robbie CalderwoodM510thSEN211stBM Halo Effectors00:55:5500:56:57+00:23:44
655th

490

Nikki CraigF145thSEN77thTroon Tortoises00:55:4800:56:58+00:23:37
657th

782

Krysty HandyF147thSEN78th00:55:5700:57:04+00:23:46
658th

308

Ryan HandyM511stSEN212ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:55:5800:57:05+00:23:47
659th

828

Jennifer HowieF148thSEN79th00:56:2700:57:06+00:24:16
666th

132

Katy AndersonF151stSEN80thEF Ayrshire College00:56:4400:57:22+00:24:33
668th

910

Linards LuksM517thSEN213rd00:56:4700:57:26+00:24:36
669th

18

Malachy RyanM518thSEN214thAlan White Design00:56:3200:57:28+00:24:21
670th

560

Luke BirdM519thSEN215th00:56:3100:57:28+00:24:20
671st

1375

Tom MallinsonM520thSEN216thDallars Dawdlers00:56:5100:57:30+00:24:40
673rd

1198

Scott SmithM522ndSEN217th00:56:4200:57:30+00:24:31
674th

1166

Craig RossM523rdSEN218th00:56:2700:57:32+00:24:16
677th

1034

Sonya MilliganF153rdSEN81st00:57:0100:57:36+00:24:50
678th

962

Iain McdonaldM525thSEN219th00:56:4400:57:36+00:24:33
680th

1231

Scott StrachanM527thSEN220th00:57:0500:57:37+00:24:54
682nd

1226

Cameron StewartM529thSEN221st00:55:5300:57:40+00:23:42
684th

546

Kris BarnabyM530thSEN222nd00:57:1000:57:44+00:24:59
690th

1349

Frazer CorranceM532ndSEN223rdSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:57:1700:57:47+00:25:06
692nd

8

Katie PhillipsF159thSEN82ndCambuslang Harriers00:55:2900:57:55+00:23:18
694th

418

Adelle PatersonF160thSEN83rdRons Runners00:56:4300:57:59+00:24:32
696th

1041

Amy MitchellF162ndSEN84th00:57:0500:58:02+00:24:54
702nd

1153

Blythe RocheF167thSEN85th00:57:3400:58:12+00:25:23
703rd

639

Tom ConnollyM536thSEN224th00:57:2700:58:13+00:25:16
706th

508

Chris DuffieldF170thSEN86thVegan Runners UK00:57:1100:58:18+00:25:00
707th

562

Graeme BlackM537thSEN225th00:56:4900:58:19+00:24:38
714th

290

Kevin BeckM542ndSEN226thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:58:0500:58:34+00:25:54
718th

746

Jamie GaskellM543rdSEN227th00:57:1800:58:41+00:25:07
719th

856

Amanda JardineF176thSEN87th00:57:0600:58:43+00:24:55
721st

388

Dougie MirfinM544thSEN228thPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team00:57:3600:58:44+00:25:25
723rd

1014

Connor McnairM545thSEN229th00:57:5700:58:46+00:25:46
736th

767

Carina GrayF182ndSEN88th00:57:3900:58:58+00:25:28
740th

959

Jamie McdaidM557thSEN230th00:58:3300:59:03+00:26:22
741st

1152

Craig RobinsonM558thSEN231st00:57:2600:59:04+00:25:15
743rd

786

Natasha HarrisF184thSEN89th00:57:5800:59:09+00:25:47
750th

1351

Joanne CurransF188thSEN90th00:58:4100:59:37+00:26:30
751st

675

Simon DicksonM563rdSEN232nd00:58:5100:59:38+00:26:40
756th

98

Craig MccluskeyM568thSEN233rdBM Specsavers Kilmarnock00:58:1900:59:44+00:26:08
757th

865

Brett JonesM569thSEN234th00:58:3200:59:46+00:26:21
760th

76

Johnny CowanM570thSEN235thBM Longhouse00:58:4100:59:55+00:26:30
763rd

545

Lynsey BarnabyF191stSEN91st00:59:4101:00:14+00:27:30
765th

144

Rihanne JonesF193rdSEN92ndEF Gardenrose PS00:58:4101:00:15+00:26:30
767th

142

Elaine ClarkF194thSEN93rdEF Gardenrose PS00:58:4401:00:19+00:26:33
770th

145

Samantha LeeF197thSEN94thEF Gardenrose PS00:58:5001:00:23+00:26:39
772nd

739

Gemma GallagherF198thSEN95th00:59:2701:00:26+00:27:16
774th

849

Carol-Anne JacksonF199thSEN96th00:59:2201:00:33+00:27:11
775th

880

Graeme KiddM576thSEN236th00:59:4001:00:38+00:27:29
782nd

137

Sara TurkingtonF205thSEN97thEF Ayrshire College00:59:2501:01:02+00:27:14
786th

486

Shona BeatsonF208thSEN98thTroon Tortoises01:00:0801:01:09+00:27:57
788th

1049

Victoria MorrisonF210thSEN99th00:59:5301:01:15+00:27:42
793rd

898

Lauren LittleF212ndSEN100th01:00:4301:01:32+00:28:32
796th

706

Alison DunsmuirF215thSEN101st01:00:4401:01:41+00:28:33
798th

1131

Melissa ReidF217thSEN102nd01:00:4101:01:42+00:28:30
800th

382

Stuart CooperM583rdSEN237thPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team01:00:4101:01:44+00:28:30
802nd

654

Jamie CrossM585thSEN238th01:00:5801:01:49+00:28:47
805th

1004

Kirsty McleodF219thSEN103rd01:00:2401:01:55+00:28:13
810th

583

sarah-jane BrownF222ndSEN104th01:01:0601:02:16+00:28:55
812nd

816

Andrew HerdmanM589thSEN239th01:01:3601:02:17+00:29:25
814th

150

Lynne HillF225thSEN105thEF Grange Academy01:01:2001:02:23+00:29:09
816th

1290

Elizabeth WeirF227thSEN106th01:01:3001:02:25+00:29:19
818th

845

Andrew IrelandM591stSEN240th01:00:5201:02:26+00:28:41
820th

818

Claire HigginsF229thSEN107th01:01:3301:02:27+00:29:22
835th

249

Lynsey CowieF239thSEN108thKillie Striders01:01:4801:02:46+00:29:37
837th

876

Alison KerrF241stSEN109th01:01:4101:02:49+00:29:30
839th

993

Nicola Alison McknightF242ndSEN110th01:01:4101:02:50+00:29:30
842nd

665

Gillian DavidsonF245thSEN111st01:02:0201:03:00+00:29:51
844th

906

Nicola LoudonF247thSEN112nd01:01:4301:03:04+00:29:32
853rd

1155

Lorraine RoddenF253rdSEN113rd01:02:4301:03:27+00:30:32
856th

1006

Sarah McleodF256thSEN114th01:02:3001:03:46+00:30:19
858th

1037

Kristin MillsF258thSEN115th01:02:2001:03:50+00:30:09
860th

274

Eva MilliganF260thSEN116thKillie Striders01:02:3201:03:53+00:30:21
863rd

519

David AlexanderM601stSEN241st01:02:2701:03:57+00:30:16
866th

752

Laura GilmoreF264thSEN117th01:02:4001:04:00+00:30:29
868th

86

Paul DickieM603rdSEN242ndBM Serco01:03:1601:04:06+00:31:05
869th

381

Thomas BennisM604thSEN243rdPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team01:02:4401:04:12+00:30:33
870th

1394

Stephanie StewartF266thSEN118th01:03:3401:04:19+00:31:23
876th

1301

Daisy WhytockF271stSEN119th01:02:4801:04:26+00:30:37
880th

716

Michael EvansM607thSEN244th01:03:2301:04:29+00:31:12
881st

1292

Lisa WellbyF274thSEN120th01:03:0401:04:29+00:30:53
885th

687

Fraser DoddsM609thSEN245th01:03:0201:04:35+00:30:51
886th

547

Pamela BarrF277thSEN121st01:03:0201:04:35+00:30:51
887th

1103

Julie PettigrewF278thSEN122nd01:03:2401:04:36+00:31:13
890th

578

Julie BriggsF281stSEN123rd01:03:0701:04:43+00:30:56
891st

148

Kay ShieldsF282ndSEN124thEF Gardenrose PS01:03:0801:04:43+00:30:57
892nd

1352

Nathan DickM610thSEN246th01:03:0601:04:45+00:30:55
894th

266

Daz JohnstoneM612ndSEN247thKillie Striders01:04:1201:04:52+00:32:01
895th

542

Scott BairdM613rdSEN248th01:03:1901:04:53+00:31:08
897th

1040

Alan MillsM614thSEN249th01:03:1201:04:55+00:31:01
900th

57

Tracey McleanF285thSEN125thBF Serco01:03:4501:04:57+00:31:34
903rd

92

Martin McleanM617thSEN250thBM Serco01:03:5101:05:03+00:31:40
904th

1335

Tracy AndersonF287thSEN126th01:03:3201:05:03+00:31:21
905th

1278

Jonathan WallaceM618thSEN251st01:04:2801:05:07+00:32:17
906th

1277

Nicola WallaceF288thSEN127th01:04:2901:05:08+00:32:18
910th

747

Ari GassM619thSEN252nd01:04:0701:05:14+00:31:56
911st

664

Lauren DavidsonF292ndSEN128th01:03:3301:05:14+00:31:22
912nd

925

Lorna MacphersonF293rdSEN129th01:03:2501:05:14+00:31:14
914th

1368

Stuart LauderM620thSEN253rdSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club01:04:4001:05:15+00:32:29
915th

230

Gemma TylerF295thSEN130thJogscotland Hazelhead01:03:5601:05:17+00:31:45
916th

1170

Jo RoxburghF296thSEN131st01:03:5601:05:18+00:31:45
920th

703

Ross DunlopM623rdSEN254th01:04:3001:05:41+00:32:19
926th

1246

Courtney Taylor BrowneF302ndSEN132nd01:04:4301:06:01+00:32:32
927th

258

Eilidh FraserF303rdSEN133rdKillie Striders01:05:0501:06:05+00:32:54
928th

259

Kathryn FraserF304thSEN134thKillie Striders01:05:0501:06:05+00:32:54
930th

662

Bryan DavidsonM626thSEN255th01:04:3701:06:12+00:32:26
934th

1011

Callum McmichaelM627thSEN256th01:05:0101:06:27+00:32:50
937th

608

Clare CallaghanF309thSEN135th01:05:1101:06:32+00:33:00
938th

637

Jo ConnellyF310thSEN136th01:05:1201:06:33+00:33:01
943rd

1130

Joanna ReidF313rdSEN137th01:05:3201:06:55+00:33:21
946th

61

Tina MontgomeryF315thSEN138thBF TP Trotters01:05:1701:06:59+00:33:06
950th

269

Lynsay McewenF318thSEN139thKillie Striders01:06:3601:07:18+00:34:25
958th

1078

Elizabeth NoonF323rdSEN140th01:05:5001:07:36+00:33:39
966th

1100

Jacqueline PearsonF330thSEN141st01:07:1201:08:10+00:35:01
972nd

1108

Gary PoliM639thSEN257th01:07:3601:08:29+00:35:25
973rd

437

louise GrayF334thSEN142ndSF Sakai Karate Club01:06:5601:08:29+00:34:45
974th

222

Layna ThompsonF335thSEN143rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:06:4501:08:29+00:34:34
980th

100

Philip SiuM640thSEN258thBM Specsavers Kilmarnock01:07:1701:08:41+00:35:06
981st

1220

Carrie StewartF341stSEN144th01:08:0701:08:44+00:35:56
983rd

1259

Rebecca TogniniF343rdSEN145th01:07:1301:08:50+00:35:02
986th

320

Mark LydenM641stSEN259thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:07:5201:09:05+00:35:41
987th

296

Stephanie DaleF346thSEN146thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:07:5201:09:06+00:35:41
988th

146

Alison ParkF347thSEN147thEF Gardenrose PS01:07:3501:09:09+00:35:24
989th

988

Laura MckennaF348thSEN148th01:07:4001:09:10+00:35:29
997th

774

Lynne GrieveF352ndSEN149th01:08:4001:09:32+00:36:29
1002nd

679

Andrina DinningF357thSEN150th01:08:2301:09:45+00:36:12
1006th

1319

Fiona WoodsF359thSEN151st01:08:5301:09:52+00:36:42
1011st

695

Lyndsey DoyleF363rdSEN152nd01:08:1601:10:07+00:36:05
1013rd

164

Kris WalesM649thSEN260thEM EAST01:08:5501:10:23+00:36:44
1014th

162

Mark DonnellyM650thSEN261stEM EAST01:08:5501:10:24+00:36:44
1016th

1097

Gillian PatonF366thSEN153rd01:08:4901:10:38+00:36:38
1019th

1030

Alison MillerF368thSEN154th01:08:5401:10:40+00:36:43
1020th

1133

Clare ReidF369thSEN155th01:09:3101:10:46+00:37:20
1025th

743

Karlene GallagherF372ndSEN156th01:09:4101:11:12+00:37:30
1033rd

1121

Leilani RabemananjaraF379thSEN157th01:10:1001:11:55+00:37:59
1034th

622

Paul ChapmanM655thSEN262nd01:10:3001:11:55+00:38:19
1035th

97

Brian ChapmanM656thSEN263rdBM Specsavers Kilmarnock01:10:3401:11:59+00:38:23
1039th

1185

Louise ShieldsF383rdSEN158th01:10:4901:12:33+00:38:38
1040th

680

Catriona DobsonF384thSEN159th01:11:5401:12:48+00:39:43
1049th

1348

Amy CollinsF392ndSEN160th01:12:1901:14:01+00:40:08
1053rd

853

Catriona JamesF395thSEN161st01:13:0301:14:38+00:40:52
1054th

718

Ruth FarrellF396thSEN162nd01:13:0301:14:38+00:40:52
1056th

766

Gillian GrantF398thSEN163rd01:13:2401:14:47+00:41:13
1057th

589

Katie BryantF399thSEN164th01:13:1001:14:48+00:40:59
1062nd

1299

Leah WhitelawF403rdSEN165th01:14:0201:15:27+00:41:51
1063rd

1180

Karen Scott-martinF404thSEN166th01:14:0701:15:30+00:41:56
1068th

1161

Alanna RoseroF406thSEN167th01:14:2401:15:49+00:42:13
1071st

254

Donna DonaldsonF409thSEN168thKillie Striders01:14:4301:16:02+00:42:32
1080th

75

Gillian ClarkF417thSEN169thBM Longhouse01:16:5701:18:14+00:44:46
1083rd

819

lauren HigginsF419thSEN170th01:17:3701:18:28+00:45:26
1085th

149

Katie TaskerF421stSEN171stEF Gardenrose PS01:17:0801:18:42+00:44:57
1088th

929

Caitlin MarshallF423rdSEN172nd01:16:5601:18:46+00:44:45
1090th

951

Hazel MccormackF424thSEN173rd01:17:0401:18:53+00:44:53
1093rd

927

Fiona MaloneF427thSEN174th01:17:1701:18:55+00:45:06
1104th

540

Angela BainF436thSEN175th01:19:3101:20:54+00:47:20
1106th

64

Scott BradfordM670thSEN264thBM 117 iNTOiT01:20:0201:21:43+00:47:51
1109th

593

Amy BurnsF439thSEN176th01:21:0801:23:00+00:48:57
1112nd

248

Diane ConnorF441stSEN177thKillie Striders01:22:0701:23:35+00:49:56
1113rd

263

Jennifer HarperF442ndSEN178thKillie Striders01:22:2301:23:45+00:50:12
1114th

1287

Kirsty WaughmanF443rdSEN179th01:22:3601:24:22+00:50:25
1120th

543

Declan BarclayM672ndSEN265th01:26:1801:28:02+00:54:07
1122nd

683

Tammy DochertyF449thSEN180th01:29:5901:31:22+00:57:48
1132nd

163

Colin SproulM677thSEN266thEM EAST01:41:3501:43:10+01:09:24
DNF (4 in total)
-

131

Andrea GavinFSENEdinburgh Frontrunners00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Roon the Toon 10K 10 Km 2019-06-09 10:00:00
Rouken Glen 10K 10K Distance 2019-06-06 07:00:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00
Babcock Dumbarton 10K 10K Run 2019-05-16 19:30:00