Roon the Toon 10K 2018

Jun
10
2018

10 Km

Running | 2018-06-10 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,133 in total)
1st

129

NEIL RenaultM1stSEN1stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:32:1100:32:12-
2nd

322

Richard MairM2ndSEN2ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:32:2600:32:26+00:00:15
3rd

1363

Kevan HarveyM3rdSEN3rdCambuslang Harriers00:32:4600:32:47+00:00:35
4th

127

Martin LynasM4thU201stEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:32:5600:32:56+00:00:45
5th

120

Stuart LivingstoneM5thSEN4thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:32:5800:32:58+00:00:47
6th

380

Jonathan PeeblesM6thSEN5thPH racing club00:34:3700:34:38+00:02:26
7th

26

Kenneth NeillM7thSEN6thAyr Seaforth AAC00:34:5200:34:53+00:02:41
8th

1249

Dan ThompsonM8thSEN7th00:35:4900:35:50+00:03:38
9th

122

Greig GlendinningM9thV401stCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:35:5100:35:53+00:03:40
10th

643

Kieran CooperM10thU202nd00:35:5200:35:56+00:03:41
11th

1374

DAVID MackintoshM11thSEN8thBellahouston Harriers00:35:5500:35:57+00:03:44
12th

445

Martin KerrM12thSEN9thshelton striders00:35:5800:35:59+00:03:47
13th

306

Craig FergusonM13thSEN10thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:36:0100:36:03+00:03:50
14th

1306

Jake WilsonM14thSEN11th00:36:0500:36:07+00:03:54
15th

323

SCOTT MartinM15thV402ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:36:0700:36:08+00:03:56
16th

27

Brian RobinsonM16thV403rdAyr Seaforth AAC00:36:1700:36:18+00:04:06
17th

365

Colin GreenM17thV404thMoray Road Runners00:36:2300:36:25+00:04:12
18th

318

Robert LindsayM18thV405thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:36:2800:36:30+00:04:17
19th

234

Elspeth CurranF1stSEN1stKilbarchan AAC00:36:3700:36:38+00:04:26
20th

107

Kevin FarmerM19thSEN12thCalderglen Harriers00:36:5200:36:54+00:04:41
21st

42

Mark PorterM20thSEN13thBellahouston Harriers00:37:0000:37:03+00:04:49
22nd

1365

BRIAN HughesM21stV601stCambuslang Harriers00:37:0100:37:03+00:04:50
23rd

186

Luke ChamberlainM22ndV406thgiffnock north aac00:37:0500:37:06+00:04:54
24th

1378

Mark MccollM23rdV407thShettleston Harriers00:37:0700:37:08+00:04:56
25th

430

Andy BryceM24thSEN14thRoyal Marines Running Association00:37:0900:37:11+00:04:58
26th

294

James ConnellyM25thV408thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:37:2200:37:23+00:05:11
27th

236

Stuart KerrM26thSEN15thKilbarchan AAC00:37:2200:37:24+00:05:11
28th

932

Scott MastertonM27thSEN16th00:37:2400:37:26+00:05:13
29th

1190

David SimsonM28thV409th00:37:3400:37:35+00:05:23
30th

360

Kevin CampbellM29thSEN17thMaryhill Harriers00:37:3400:37:36+00:05:23
31st

212

Paul LaffertyM30thSEN18thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:37:3700:37:38+00:05:26
32nd

1408

Colin GlencorseM31stV4010thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:37:5200:37:53+00:05:41
33rd

191

Ted GourleyM32ndV501stgiffnock north aac00:37:5700:37:58+00:05:46
34th

391

Michael LoudonM33rdSEN19thRace Recce00:38:0000:38:02+00:05:49
35th

94

stuart MurdochM34thV4011thBM Serco00:38:0200:38:03+00:05:51
36th

301

Connell DrummondM35thV4012thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:38:0600:38:09+00:05:55
37th

29

Laura WallaceF2ndSEN2ndAyr Seaforth AAC00:38:2400:38:25+00:06:13
38th

181

Gavin HindeM36thV4013thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:2400:38:27+00:06:13
39th

368

Mark GallacherM37thV4014thMotherwell AC00:38:2500:38:27+00:06:14
40th

24

Alasdair MeldrumM38thV4015thAyr Seaforth AAC00:38:4400:38:45+00:06:33
41st

50

Anthony McparlandM39thV4016thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:5700:38:59+00:06:46
42nd

41

Neil James NairnM40thV4017thBellahouston Harriers00:38:5700:39:00+00:06:46
43rd

238

Ryan WaldronM41stSEN20thKilbarchan AAC00:39:0200:39:04+00:06:51
44th

1261

Aidan TonnerM42ndSEN21st00:38:5200:39:07+00:06:41
45th

655

Paul CunninghamM43rdV4018th00:39:0000:39:10+00:06:49
46th

52

LOUISE RossF3rdV401stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:1300:39:16+00:07:02
47th

501

Fraser McphailM44thV4019thTroon Tortoises00:39:1500:39:18+00:07:04
48th

1107

Howard PitmanM45thV4020th00:39:1600:39:18+00:07:05
49th

349

John SpeirsM46thV4021stKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:39:1900:39:21+00:07:08
50th

642

Richard CooperM47thV4022nd00:39:2000:39:25+00:07:09
51st

40

RUAIRIDH MacdonaldM48thSEN22ndBellahouston Harriers00:39:2800:39:33+00:07:17
52nd

237

victor McgregorM49thSEN23rdKilbarchan AAC00:39:3300:39:35+00:07:22
53rd

1206

John SpeirsM50thSEN24th00:39:4000:39:44+00:07:29
54th

1406

Mark PrestonM51stSEN25thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:39:4600:39:50+00:07:35
55th

489

Liam ConveryM52ndV4023rdTroon Tortoises00:39:5000:39:54+00:07:39
56th

1164

George RossM53rdSEN26th00:39:4100:39:55+00:07:30
57th

1369

Alex LaughlinM54thV4024th00:39:5300:39:56+00:07:42
58th

215

Owen McwilliamsM55thSEN27thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:39:5800:40:03+00:07:47
59th

789

Robert HartleyM56thV4025th00:40:0200:40:06+00:07:51
60th

736

Colin FultonM57thV4026th00:39:5900:40:06+00:07:48
61st

487

Rob CarrolM58thV4027thTroon Tortoises00:40:0600:40:11+00:07:55
62nd

645

Mark CraigM59thSEN28th00:40:0800:40:15+00:07:57
63rd

554

Paul BeattieM60thSEN29th00:40:1300:40:19+00:08:02
64th

213

GRAEME MacfarlaneM61stV4028thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:40:1700:40:20+00:08:06
65th

344

Steven RobsonM62ndSEN30thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:40:2100:40:25+00:08:10
66th

1075

Darren NicolM63rdSEN31st00:40:3000:40:39+00:08:19
67th

1020

Thomas McraveyM64thSEN32nd00:40:4700:40:49+00:08:36
68th

661

Jean-Yves DanielM65thV502nd00:40:4600:40:51+00:08:35
69th

108

Martin HowellM66thV503rdCalderglen Harriers00:40:5100:40:56+00:08:40
70th

362

Andy AlexanderM67thV504thMoray Road Runners00:40:5800:41:01+00:08:47
71st

28

Paul TurnbullM68thV505thAyr Seaforth AAC00:41:0500:41:09+00:08:54
72nd

864

Brian JonesM69thV506th00:41:0400:41:10+00:08:53
73rd

1418

Alan John PooleM70thSEN33rd00:41:0800:41:11+00:08:57
74th

1360

GARY GoldieM71stSEN34thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:1200:41:15+00:09:01
75th

594

Gerry BurnsM72ndV4029th00:41:1100:41:20+00:09:00
76th

243

Alan BuchananM73rdV4030thKillie Striders00:41:1500:41:23+00:09:04
77th

182

Iain McfarlaneM74thSEN35thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:1800:41:34+00:09:07
78th

1132

William ReidM75thV507th00:41:3100:41:40+00:09:20
79th

1217

Stuart StevensonM76thU203rd00:41:3800:41:41+00:09:27
80th

987

Brian MckeatingM77thV508th00:41:3500:41:43+00:09:24
81st

846

Daniel IrvineM78thV4031st00:41:4200:41:47+00:09:31
82nd

189

Allie ChongF4thV402ndgiffnock north aac00:41:4400:41:48+00:09:33
83rd

762

William GoughM79thV4032nd00:41:4000:41:50+00:09:29
84th

373

Andrew StewartM80thV509thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:41:3800:41:51+00:09:27
85th

511

Alasdair DukeM81stSEN36thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:41:4800:41:52+00:09:37
86th

1055

Derek MurdochM82ndSEN37th00:41:5000:41:55+00:09:39
87th

334

Alasdair MurrayM83rdV5010thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:41:4600:41:56+00:09:35
88th

1370

Richard LeytonM84thV4033rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5000:41:57+00:09:39
89th

109

Joanne McevoyF5thSEN3rdCalderglen Harriers00:41:5300:41:57+00:09:42
90th

353

James WalesM85thSEN38thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:42:0300:42:04+00:09:52
91st

70

Michael CorsonM86thV5011thBM Flying Posties00:42:0100:42:08+00:09:50
92nd

187

Helen ChongF6thU201stgiffnock north aac00:42:1100:42:15+00:10:00
93rd

1045

Ken MonaghanM87thV4034th00:42:0400:42:18+00:09:53
94th

220

Jim SneddonM88thV5012thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:42:1600:42:18+00:10:05
95th

974

Stephen McgillM89thV5013th00:42:1500:42:20+00:10:04
96th

844

Alasdair IrelandM90thV5014th00:42:0300:42:23+00:09:52
97th

836

Chris HunterM91stV4035th00:42:2000:42:28+00:10:09
98th

53

James ShirlawM92ndV4036thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:2900:42:32+00:10:18
99th

1237

Duncan SturgeonM93rdSEN39th00:42:3100:42:35+00:10:20
100th

1390

Alistair SarahsM94thSEN40th00:42:3000:42:37+00:10:19
101st

1243

Chris TateM95thSEN41st00:42:2300:42:40+00:10:12
102nd

287

Kirsty AlexanderF7thV403rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:42:3200:42:40+00:10:21
103rd

867

Anthony KaneM96thSEN42nd00:42:3700:42:42+00:10:26
104th

232

Chris BellM97thV4037thKilbarchan AAC00:42:2800:42:43+00:10:17
105th

505

Craig RankinM98thSEN43rdTroon Tortoises00:42:3400:42:44+00:10:23
106th

410

Neil KyleM99thV4038thRons Runners00:42:2300:42:49+00:10:12
107th

152

Ross CairnsM100thV4039thEM Ayrshire College00:42:4500:42:53+00:10:34
108th

647

Kenneth CrawfordM101stV5015th00:42:5700:43:04+00:10:46
109th

431

David HaggertyM102ndV4040thScottish Fire & Rescue Service Ac00:43:0000:43:10+00:10:49
110th

1093

Ross ParkerM103rdSEN44th00:42:5700:43:12+00:10:46
111st

889

Steven LattaM104thSEN45th00:43:0700:43:17+00:10:56
112nd

118

Wilson McphailM105thSEN46thCentral Park Coffee Shop00:43:1200:43:20+00:11:01
113rd

837

Graeme HunterM106thV4041st00:43:1800:43:24+00:11:07
114th

1048

Scott MorrisonM107thV5016th00:43:1600:43:29+00:11:05
115th

625

David ChungM108thV4042nd00:43:2300:43:30+00:11:12
116th

1328

Kevin WyperM109thSEN47th00:43:1600:43:32+00:11:05
117th

293

Mario CampagnaM110thV4043rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:43:2300:43:33+00:11:12
118th

233

Caroline CochranF8thV404thKilbarchan AAC00:43:2800:43:34+00:11:17
119th

717

Simon FarrellM111stSEN48th00:43:3000:43:35+00:11:19
120th

417

John OwensM112ndV4044thRons Runners00:43:2300:43:36+00:11:12
121st

341

John ParkerM113rdV5017thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:43:2900:43:41+00:11:18
122nd

525

David AndersonM114thV4045th00:43:3300:43:41+00:11:22
123rd

371

Graeme BoneM115thV4046thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:43:1800:43:42+00:11:07
124th

166

Tommy AlldridgeM116thSEN49thEM Grange Academy00:43:3600:43:44+00:11:25
125th

46

Tom FerrisM117thV4047thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:3500:43:45+00:11:24
126th

852

David JamesM118thSEN50th00:43:4200:43:47+00:11:31
127th

1393

David SmithM119thSEN51stSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:43:3300:43:47+00:11:22
128th

471

Declan MacaskillM120thSEN52ndTeam DMac00:43:4100:43:48+00:11:30
129th

776

PAUL GunnM121stV5018th00:43:3700:43:51+00:11:26
130th

626

Scott ClarkM122ndSEN53rd00:43:3200:43:53+00:11:21
131st

1098

Alan PatonM123rdSEN54th00:43:4300:43:55+00:11:32
132nd

197

Chris SmithM124thV5019thgiffnock north aac00:43:3300:43:55+00:11:22
133rd

180

Laura GrayF9thSEN4thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:3800:43:55+00:11:27
134th

715

John EvansM125thSEN55th00:43:4000:43:58+00:11:29
135th

733

Michael ForsythM126thV4048th00:43:5600:43:59+00:11:45
136th

854

Colin JamiesonM127thSEN56th00:43:5600:44:04+00:11:45
137th

347

Gordon SandlerM128thV5020thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:43:4800:44:08+00:11:37
138th

48

Scott MccueM129thSEN57thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:5400:44:08+00:11:43
139th

172

Nanette HeaneyF10thV601stFalkland Trail Runners00:44:0600:44:11+00:11:55
140th

1137

Chris RevieM130thSEN58th00:43:5400:44:12+00:11:43
141st

397

James ChalmersM131stSEN59thRons Runners00:44:0300:44:12+00:11:52
142nd

1395

Damian TaylorM132ndV4049th00:44:0700:44:14+00:11:56
143rd

737

Kris FureyM133rdSEN60th00:44:1000:44:17+00:11:59
144th

1080

Ryan O'kaneM134thSEN61st00:44:0900:44:18+00:11:58
145th

1392

Lee ShawM135thSEN62nd00:44:0100:44:19+00:11:50
146th

953

Iain MccreadieM136thSEN63rd00:43:5200:44:20+00:11:41
147th

1382

Craig McwhirterM137thSEN64thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:44:0600:44:20+00:11:55
148th

614

Scott CanningM138thV4050th00:44:1300:44:22+00:12:02
149th

427

Matthew WatsonM139thV4051stRons Runners00:44:1000:44:23+00:11:59
150th

313

Brian KeachieM140thV602ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:44:1600:44:26+00:12:05
151st

873

Kenny KerrM141stSEN65th00:44:2400:44:30+00:12:13
152nd

1356

Stephen EmersonM142ndSEN66thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:44:1100:44:33+00:12:00
153rd

124

Valerie MartinF11thV501stDooleys RT00:44:2900:44:34+00:12:18
154th

351

Douglas ThorburnM143rdV5021stKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:44:1500:44:34+00:12:04
155th

339

Claire OrrF12thU202ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:44:2900:44:35+00:12:18
156th

1424

Jamie LeslieM144thSEN67th00:44:1800:44:36+00:12:07
157th

219

Mark SandsM145thV4052ndIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:44:1600:44:39+00:12:05
158th

1124

Jamie RankinM146thSEN68th00:44:2900:44:40+00:12:18
159th

321

SCOTT LydenM147thSEN69thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:44:2800:44:41+00:12:17
160th

1228

Michael StewartM148thSEN70th00:44:2000:44:42+00:12:09
161st

69

Denis ConnellyM149thV4053rdBM Flying Posties00:44:2700:44:45+00:12:16
162nd

823

Gordon HoltonM150thSEN71st00:44:3900:44:47+00:12:28
163rd

463

Alan CoxM151stV5022ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:44:3400:44:47+00:12:23
164th

587

Stuart BrownhillM152ndV4054th00:44:3700:44:47+00:12:26
165th

470

Claire MacaskillF13thV405thTeam DMac00:44:1600:44:48+00:12:05
166th

1072

Greig NeilsonM153rdV4055th00:44:3600:44:49+00:12:25
167th

207

IAN BeattieM154thV5023rdHARMENY AC00:44:3500:44:51+00:12:24
168th

1357

Billy FergusonM155thV5024thBellahouston Harriers00:44:4300:44:51+00:12:32
169th

113

John KellyM156thV4056thCambuslang Harriers00:44:4600:44:52+00:12:35
170th

1089

Craig PalmerM157thSEN72nd00:44:3800:44:56+00:12:27
171st

1413

Kevin DurnianM158thSEN73rdMotherwell AC00:44:5300:44:57+00:12:42
172nd

414

James McgillM159thV5025thRons Runners00:44:4600:44:59+00:12:35
173rd

195

IAN MillarM160thV5026thgiffnock north aac00:44:5200:44:59+00:12:41
174th

1297

Colin WhiteM161stV4057th00:44:5800:45:03+00:12:47
175th

734

Stephen ForsythM162ndV4058th00:44:3200:45:04+00:12:21
176th

866

Gary JudgeM163rdSEN74th00:45:0200:45:07+00:12:51
177th

19

Timothy DownieM164thV603rdAyr Seaforth AAC00:45:0700:45:08+00:12:56
178th

504

Gerry PenmanM165thV4059thTroon Tortoises00:44:5700:45:10+00:12:46
179th

1238

John SurgenorM166thV604th00:44:4900:45:10+00:12:38
180th

302

Kenneth DudgeonM167thSEN75thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:45:0100:45:12+00:12:50
181st

1082

Callum O'neilM168thSEN76th00:45:0100:45:15+00:12:50
182nd

370

Kevin McphillipsM169thV4060thMotherwell AC00:45:1400:45:18+00:13:03
183rd

1230

Graeme StrachanM170thSEN77th00:44:4700:45:19+00:12:36
184th

1091

George ParkerM171stV605th00:45:0800:45:19+00:12:57
185th

967

James McfadzeanM172ndV4061st00:44:5800:45:20+00:12:47
186th

990

Jordan MckieM173rdSEN78th00:45:1200:45:23+00:13:01
187th

607

Ben CallaghanM174thU204th00:44:5800:45:26+00:12:47
188th

548

Mel BarrettF14thSEN5th00:45:1300:45:28+00:13:02
189th

114

Lesley McardleF15thSEN6thCambuslang Harriers00:45:2100:45:28+00:13:10
190th

1111

Romain PoltronieriM175thSEN79th00:44:4800:45:29+00:12:37
191st

160

Michael SykesM176thV4062ndEM Ayrshire College00:45:2400:45:33+00:13:13
192nd

549

Hannah BartlF16thU203rd00:45:2600:45:38+00:13:15
193rd

956

Bert MccrorieM177thV4063rd00:45:1200:45:38+00:13:01
194th

877

Graeme KerrM178thSEN80th00:45:2700:45:39+00:13:16
195th

775

Ross GriffinM179thSEN81st00:45:3000:45:42+00:13:19
196th

342

Roderick PughM180thV606thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:45:3300:45:43+00:13:22
197th

1341

Andrew BrownM181stV5027th00:45:1600:45:51+00:13:05
198th

781

David HamiltonM182ndSEN82nd00:45:4000:45:54+00:13:29
199th

632

Paul ClimieM183rdV4064th00:45:3500:45:55+00:13:24
200th

332

Kirsty McnultyF17thV406thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:45:4600:45:56+00:13:35
201st

565

Andrew BlakeM184thV5028th00:45:4600:45:58+00:13:35
202nd

1165

ALAN RossM185thV5029th00:45:3900:45:58+00:13:28
203rd

303

John DuffyM186thSEN83rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:45:4700:46:00+00:13:36
204th

1061

Malcolm MurrayM187thV4065th00:45:3400:46:01+00:13:23
205th

1398

David WardropeM188thV4066th00:46:0000:46:04+00:13:49
206th

1399

Colin WeirM189thSEN84th00:45:5000:46:06+00:13:39
207th

958

Stephen MccullochM190thV4067th00:45:4900:46:07+00:13:38
208th

779

Steven HaleM191stV4068th00:45:5500:46:12+00:13:44
209th

81

Scott MckieM192ndSEN85thBM Microtechs Not Fast.....Just Furious00:45:4700:46:14+00:13:36
210th

1337

Jamie BlackM193rdSEN86th00:45:5600:46:15+00:13:45
211st

765

Alistair GrahamM194thV4069th00:46:0500:46:15+00:13:54
212nd

834

Allan HunterM195thV4070th00:45:4800:46:16+00:13:37
213rd

433

Robbie McveyM196thSEN87thScottish Fire & Rescue Service Ac00:46:0700:46:16+00:13:56
214th

693

Martin DouglasM197thSEN88th00:45:5100:46:17+00:13:40
215th

714

Jenifer EvansF18thSEN7th00:45:5900:46:17+00:13:48
216th

533

Alastair AuldM198thSEN89th00:46:0400:46:18+00:13:53
217th

37

Angela CarsonF19thV502ndBellahouston Harriers00:46:1200:46:20+00:14:01
218th

176

JACK DaviesM199thV607thForfar Road Runners00:46:1600:46:22+00:14:05
219th

694

Alxander DouglasM200thSEN90th00:45:5700:46:23+00:13:46
220th

659

Brian DalzielM201stV4071st00:46:0800:46:23+00:13:57
221st

221

Peter TaylorM202ndV608thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:46:0200:46:24+00:13:51
222nd

727

John-Paul FitzpatrickM203rdSEN91st00:46:0700:46:24+00:13:56
223rd

173

Owen HerbertM204thSEN92ndFenwick Striders00:46:0700:46:24+00:13:56
224th

692

Martin DouglasM205thSEN93rd00:46:0800:46:25+00:13:57
225th

895

Jody LewisM206thSEN94th00:46:1400:46:27+00:14:03
226th

115

John MccluskeyM207thV4072ndCambuslang Harriers00:46:1900:46:29+00:14:08
227th

1386

Kyle MillerM208thSEN95th00:46:3000:46:38+00:14:19
228th

304

Russell DuncanM209thV5030thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:1900:46:42+00:14:08
229th

315

LORNE KerrF20thSEN8thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:2900:46:42+00:14:18
230th

862

Will Johnstone-aitkenM210thSEN96th00:46:1500:46:43+00:14:04
231st

47

Alastair GoudieM211stV5031stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:3100:46:50+00:14:20
232nd

799

Josh HayM212ndU205th00:46:2600:46:51+00:14:15
233rd

363

Robert BruceM213rdV5032ndMoray Road Runners00:46:2000:46:52+00:14:09
234th

384

Kevin DuffM214thV4073rdPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team00:46:3600:46:54+00:14:25
235th

835

Gilbert HunterM215thV5033rd00:46:3400:46:54+00:14:23
236th

1342

Chris CairnsM216thSEN97th00:46:3600:46:58+00:14:25
237th

1412

Scott FinnieM217thV4074th00:46:2600:46:59+00:14:15
238th

326

Jacqueline McconnellF21stSEN9thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:3700:47:00+00:14:26
239th

638

Jason ConnellyM218thU206th00:46:4200:47:01+00:14:31
240th

194

Nicola McbeathF22ndSEN10thgiffnock north aac00:46:5600:47:02+00:14:45
241st

11

STEVEN HillM219thSEN98thKilbarchan AAC00:45:0900:47:03+00:12:58
242nd

516

Colin AlcroftM220thSEN99th00:46:2900:47:05+00:14:18
243rd

456

lewis MitchellM221stU207thSM Sakai Karate Club00:46:4500:47:06+00:14:34
244th

1002

Robert MclemonM222ndV5034th00:46:4400:47:06+00:14:33
245th

738

Chris GallacherM223rdSEN100th00:46:5200:47:08+00:14:41
246th

184

Casey ThompsonF23rdSEN11thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:5000:47:08+00:14:39
247th

235

Stuart FratsonM224thSEN101stKilbarchan AAC00:46:5300:47:09+00:14:42
248th

328

Stephen McdowellM225thV4075thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:5400:47:10+00:14:43
249th

192

Allan HogarthM226thV5035thgiffnock north aac00:46:5200:47:14+00:14:41
250th

1254

Yvonne ThomsonF24thV407th00:46:5400:47:14+00:14:43
251st

474

Craig WilsonM227thSEN102ndTeam Wilson00:47:0200:47:16+00:14:51
252nd

36

Simon BrowneM228thSEN103rdBellahouston Harriers00:46:5800:47:17+00:14:47
253rd

93

Cairan MohanM229thV5036thBM Serco00:46:4800:47:26+00:14:37
254th

436

Teri GilmourF25thSEN12thSF Sakai Karate Club00:47:0600:47:27+00:14:55
255th

443

Gillian ToddF26thSEN13thSF Sakai Karate Club00:47:0600:47:27+00:14:55
256th

193

Stephanie LillieF27thV408thgiffnock north aac00:47:0900:47:31+00:14:58
257th

1053

Paul BonfantiM230thSEN104thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:47:0200:47:32+00:14:51
258th

561

Paul BlackM231stSEN105th00:47:1200:47:38+00:15:01
259th

394

ANDY TaylorM232ndV5037thRed Star AC00:47:1900:47:39+00:15:08
260th

838

William HunterM233rdSEN106th00:46:0900:47:42+00:13:58
261st

79

Tony BrydenM234thSEN107thBM Microtechs Not Fast.....Just Furious00:47:1800:47:44+00:15:07
262nd

154

Barry KerrM235thSEN108thEM Ayrshire College00:47:0400:47:46+00:14:53
263rd

755

Steven GilmourM236thV4076th00:47:3300:47:47+00:15:22
264th

609

Derek CambersM237thV5038th00:47:2800:47:51+00:15:17
265th

361

Linton TylerM238thSEN109thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:47:4500:47:52+00:15:34
266th

1209

Stuart StablesM239thSEN110th00:47:1500:47:55+00:15:04
267th

1102

Stephen PercyM240thSEN111st00:47:1500:47:56+00:15:04
268th

1281

Gemma WalshF28thSEN14th00:47:3000:47:57+00:15:19
269th

1336

Gordon BarrM241stV4077th00:47:3000:47:58+00:15:19
270th

1426

Jude HugganF29thSEN15th00:47:3900:47:58+00:15:28
271st

1071

Ewan Graham NeilsonM242ndV4078th00:47:4700:48:00+00:15:36
272nd

210

Mike FlinnM243rdV609thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:47:3200:48:00+00:15:21
273rd

112

Julie DellF30thV409thCambuslang Harriers00:47:5100:48:01+00:15:40
274th

983

Peter McinnesM244thSEN112nd00:47:3500:48:01+00:15:24
275th

412

Cornelius LotterM245thV4079thRons Runners00:47:3600:48:02+00:15:25
276th

1154

Gary RocheM246thSEN113rd00:47:5000:48:05+00:15:39
277th

761

Kenny GouckM247thV5039th00:48:0000:48:06+00:15:49
278th

1179

Anne ScottF31stV4010th00:47:5300:48:09+00:15:42
279th

206

Sandra BeattieF32ndV4011thHARMENY AC00:47:5500:48:10+00:15:44
280th

335

Alister NeilM248thV4080thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:1600:48:11+00:14:05
281st

1169

Colin RoxburghM249thSEN114th00:47:5300:48:11+00:15:42
282nd

1010

Stuart McmanusM250thV4081st00:47:5200:48:11+00:15:41
283rd

1224

Cameron StewartM251stSEN115th00:47:5700:48:12+00:15:46
284th

1266

Jayne VallanceF33rdSEN16th00:47:4500:48:13+00:15:34
285th

30

David WallaceM252ndV4082ndAyr Seaforth AAC00:47:4900:48:13+00:15:38
286th

297

Ronnie DalzielM253rdV5040thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:47:4300:48:14+00:15:32
287th

291

Amanda BrydenF34thSEN17thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:47:4900:48:19+00:15:38
288th

309

Kirsteen HavlinF35thSEN18thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:47:5500:48:25+00:15:44
289th

924

Kyle MacpheeM254thSEN116th00:48:0100:48:26+00:15:50
290th

1085

Sean O'reillyM255thU208th00:48:0900:48:35+00:15:58
291st

49

Leanne McintoshF36thSEN19thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:2600:48:36+00:16:15
292nd

825

David HornbyM256thSEN117th00:48:0600:48:37+00:15:55
293rd

808

Gail HendersonF37thV4012th00:48:3100:48:37+00:16:20
294th

1293

Grant WelshM257thV4083rd00:48:1400:48:38+00:16:03
295th

556

Frazer BellM258thSEN118th00:48:3100:48:42+00:16:20
296th

324

Stewart McallisterM259thSEN119thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:48:2200:48:44+00:16:11
297th

980

David McgregorM260thV4084th00:48:2500:48:45+00:16:14
298th

355

Paula WilsonF38thV503rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:48:2400:48:45+00:16:13
299th

897

Grant LindsayM261stV4085th00:48:2700:48:46+00:16:16
300th

970

Iain McgheeM262ndV4086th00:47:4600:48:46+00:15:35
301st

1168

Stuart RoweM263rdSEN120th00:48:1900:48:47+00:16:08
302nd

179

Jim BoyleM264thV4087thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:2900:48:47+00:16:18
303rd

1200

Sally SmithF39thSEN20th00:48:2900:48:49+00:16:18
304th

453

james KyleM265thV4088thSM Sakai Karate Club00:48:3700:48:50+00:16:26
305th

202

Iain DavidsonM266thV5041stGirvan Athletic Club00:47:4900:48:50+00:15:38
306th

532

Gemma AuldF40thSEN21st00:48:4300:48:51+00:16:32
307th

1116

Graeme QuinnM267thSEN121st00:47:5600:48:52+00:15:45
308th

1087

neil OrrockM268thV5042nd00:47:5100:48:54+00:15:40
309th

1056

TIM MurphyM269thV5043rd00:48:3200:48:55+00:16:21
310th

972

Kevin McgheeM270thSEN122nd00:47:3200:48:56+00:15:21
311st

1373

Sean LynchM271stV5044th00:48:4200:48:58+00:16:31
312nd

403

James ElliottM272ndV4089thRons Runners00:48:3400:49:00+00:16:23
313rd

611

Andrew CampbellM273rdV4090th00:48:5000:49:02+00:16:39
314th

553

Jennifer BeattieF41stSEN22nd00:48:4200:49:02+00:16:31
315th

780

Ashley HamiltonM274thSEN123rd00:48:3100:49:02+00:16:20
316th

1350

Amy CromartyF42ndSEN23rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:4400:49:02+00:16:33
317th

1183

Kenny ShawM275thV6010th00:48:4000:49:04+00:16:29
318th

408

Thomas HodgartM276thV5045thRons Runners00:48:4200:49:06+00:16:31
319th

300

Gerry DoddsM277thV5046thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:48:3200:49:06+00:16:21
320th

1026

John MeechanM278thV4091st00:48:1200:49:06+00:16:01
321st

1358

Claire FoxF43rdSEN24thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:48:4300:49:07+00:16:32
322nd

1289

kenny macleod WeirM279thV6011th00:48:5000:49:09+00:16:39
323rd

110

Paul RooneyM280thV4092ndCalderglen Harriers00:48:3900:49:10+00:16:28
324th

651

Gary CrombieM281stV4093rd00:48:3400:49:12+00:16:23
325th

1208

Sathish SrinivasanM282ndV4094th00:48:5600:49:12+00:16:45
326th

704

Fraser DunnM283rdSEN124th00:48:5200:49:12+00:16:41
327th

12

Gary KilpatrickM284thV4095thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:47:1800:49:13+00:15:07
328th

1381

Ally McwhirterM285thSEN125thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:48:4500:49:15+00:16:34
329th

1409

Chris McmailM286thV5047thBM Microtechs Not Fast.....Just Furious00:48:5300:49:18+00:16:42
330th

711

Paul EllisM287thV5048th00:48:4100:49:18+00:16:30
331st

165

Charles AdamsM288thV4096thEM Grange Academy00:49:1200:49:20+00:17:01
332nd

1052

Anthony MunroM289thV4097th00:48:5300:49:20+00:16:42
333rd

1205

John SpeirsM290thV6012th00:48:4600:49:21+00:16:35
334th

404

Mark Edward GartonM291stV4098thRons Runners00:48:5600:49:22+00:16:45
335th

1181

Al SeawrightM292ndV4099th00:48:4800:49:23+00:16:37
336th

1347

Johnson ClayM293rdSEN126thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:48:5300:49:23+00:16:42
337th

520

William AllanM294thV40100th00:48:1600:49:24+00:16:05
338th

754

Ian GilmourM295thV40101st00:48:5300:49:25+00:16:42
339th

649

Scott CrawfordM296thSEN127th00:49:1100:49:26+00:17:00
340th

666

Brian DavidsonM297thV40102nd00:49:0400:49:26+00:16:53
341st

1044

Rachel MoarF44thSEN25th00:48:5800:49:27+00:16:47
342nd

111

David SearilM298thV6013thCalderglen Harriers00:49:1500:49:30+00:17:04
343rd

460

Eddie WattM299thV40103rdSM Sakai Karate Club00:48:5400:49:32+00:16:43
344th

338

Rhona Catherine O'neillF45thV4013thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:49:0000:49:34+00:16:49
345th

472

Derek WilsonM300thV5049thTeam Wilson00:49:2200:49:36+00:17:11
346th

863

Dafydd JonesM301stSEN128th00:48:5800:49:36+00:16:47
347th

879

Gary KiddM302ndV5050th00:49:1400:49:37+00:17:03
348th

996

Joseph MclaughlinM303rdV6014th00:49:0200:49:37+00:16:51
349th

1305

Stewart WilsonM304thV40104th00:49:1100:49:38+00:17:00
350th

239

kate AdamF46thV4014thKillie Striders00:49:1800:49:40+00:17:07
351st

157

Alan McdowallM305thV5051stEM Ayrshire College00:48:5400:49:40+00:16:43
352nd

512

Marlyn GrahamF47thSEN26thWormit Runners00:49:0800:49:42+00:16:57
353rd

325

Lynne MccaffreyF48thV4015thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:49:0800:49:43+00:16:57
354th

723

Stewart FindlayM306thSEN129th00:48:1200:49:46+00:16:01
355th

84

Tuncay TatarM307thV40105thBM Microtechs Not Fast.....Just Furious00:49:2500:49:46+00:17:14
356th

784

Ashley HardcastleF49thSEN27th00:49:0800:49:46+00:16:57
357th

1196

Neil SmithM308thV40106th00:49:1900:49:47+00:17:08
358th

429

Fiona WyperF50thSEN28thRons Runners00:49:2400:49:47+00:17:13
359th

409

Hughie HoodM309thV6015thRons Runners00:49:2600:49:48+00:17:15
360th

1136

Scott RentonM310thV40107th00:49:4400:49:50+00:17:33
361st

188

David ChongM311stV40108thgiffnock north aac00:49:4400:49:50+00:17:33
362nd

1267

Ian VallanceM312ndV40109th00:49:2200:49:51+00:17:11
363rd

744

Hugh GardinerM313rdV5052nd00:49:2800:49:52+00:17:17
364th

1021

Craig McrobertM314thSEN130th00:49:2500:49:53+00:17:14
365th

955

GRAHAM MccroneM315thV5053rd00:49:5500:49:55+00:17:44
366th

1081

Calum O'neilM316thSEN131st00:49:2500:49:56+00:17:14
367th

1410

Liam TawelianM317thSEN132nd00:49:2900:49:59+00:17:18
368th

337

Stuart NibloeM318thSEN133rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:49:3300:50:04+00:17:22
369th

1402

Campbell WilsonM319thV5054th00:49:3400:50:05+00:17:23
370th

579

Scott BroadleyM320thSEN134th00:49:0700:50:05+00:16:56
371st

1391

William Kennedy ScottM321stV40110thcarnegie Harriers00:49:5100:50:06+00:17:40
372nd

435

James Turner DavisM322ndV6016thScottish Prison Service AAC00:49:5000:50:07+00:17:39
373rd

38

Tania DuffyF51stV4016thBellahouston Harriers00:49:4400:50:07+00:17:33
374th

900

Martin LivingstoneM323rdV40111st00:49:3200:50:09+00:17:21
375th

1126

David ReidM324thV40112nd00:49:3200:50:09+00:17:21
376th

901

Richard LobbanM325thV40113rd00:49:5500:50:10+00:17:44
377th

1101

Richard PercyM326thSEN135th00:49:2300:50:11+00:17:12
378th

33

Chris FigginsM327thV5055thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:49:0900:50:12+00:16:58
379th

261

Maxine GormanF52ndSEN29thKillie Striders00:49:5800:50:12+00:17:47
380th

763

Shaun GourlayM328thSEN136th00:49:4000:50:14+00:17:29
381st

229

Colin SpeirsM329thV40114thJog Stewarton00:49:5000:50:14+00:17:39
382nd

952

Mark MccormackM330thSEN137th00:49:2600:50:14+00:17:15
383rd

1371

Fiona LitmanF53rdV4017th00:49:4600:50:18+00:17:35
384th

1340

Scott BrownM331stSEN138thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:49:4900:50:19+00:17:38
385th

572

Christopher BoyleM332ndV40115th00:49:4200:50:21+00:17:31
386th

887

Ross LairdM333rdU209th00:49:4100:50:22+00:17:30
387th

317

Drew LambertM334thV5056thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:50:0300:50:24+00:17:52
388th

316

Viv LambertF54thV4018thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:50:0400:50:25+00:17:53
389th

1265

John UnwinM335thSEN139th00:49:2100:50:32+00:17:10
390th

943

Allan MccallumM336thV40116th00:50:2000:50:33+00:18:09
391st

551

Derek BeagrieM337thSEN140th00:50:0000:50:34+00:17:49
392nd

1215

Alan StevensonM338thV40117th00:50:0200:50:35+00:17:51
393rd

753

Matt GilmourM339thV5057th00:50:2000:50:36+00:18:09
394th

1427

Stuart MacmillanM340thSEN141st00:50:2500:50:37+00:18:14
395th

957

Paul MccrorieM341stSEN142nd00:50:2100:50:38+00:18:10
396th

1362

Paul GuthrieM342ndSEN143rdSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:50:0800:50:38+00:17:57
397th

159

Richard SimsonM343rdV40118thEM Ayrshire College00:49:5800:50:39+00:17:47
398th

1115

Alasdair QuinnM344thSEN144th00:49:4400:50:40+00:17:33
399th

1008

Brian MclureM345thV5058th00:50:3600:50:47+00:18:25
400th

1423

Craig NeilM346thSEN145th00:49:5200:50:47+00:17:41
401st

850

Sean JacksonM347thSEN146th00:50:0500:50:49+00:17:54
402nd

1009

Danielle McmanusF55thV4019th00:50:0500:50:52+00:17:54
403rd

1312

Anna WintleF56thSEN30th00:49:5400:50:53+00:17:43
404th

372

Cameron ClarkM348thV5059thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:50:0200:50:54+00:17:51
405th

1380

David James McmasterM349thV5060th00:50:0100:50:55+00:17:50
406th

676

Colin DicksonM350thV5061st00:50:3500:50:55+00:18:24
407th

22

Ruth KirkF57thV4020thAyr Seaforth AAC00:50:2700:50:56+00:18:16
408th

544

Kenneth BarkerM351stV6017th00:50:2700:50:56+00:18:16
409th

428

Robert WyllieM352ndV6018thRons Runners00:50:2700:50:57+00:18:16
410th

270

Chris McgillM353rdSEN147thKillie Striders00:50:1100:50:58+00:18:00
411st

613

Kenny CampbellM354thV40119th00:50:4500:50:58+00:18:34
412nd

756

Debbie GivensF58thSEN31st00:50:3100:50:58+00:18:20
413rd

726

Callum FisherM355thSEN148th00:50:1000:50:58+00:17:59
414th

635

LUCY CogleyF59thSEN32nd00:50:4000:50:59+00:18:29
415th

1092

Laura ParkerF60thSEN33rd00:50:2900:51:06+00:18:18
416th

701

David DunlopM356thV40120th00:50:3300:51:06+00:18:22
417th

83

Robbie SmartF61stSEN34thBM Microtechs Not Fast.....Just Furious00:50:4300:51:08+00:18:32
418th

1339

John BrownM357thSEN149thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:50:3300:51:08+00:18:22
419th

1247

Kirstie TedfordF62ndSEN35th00:51:0200:51:09+00:18:51
420th

1248

Robert TedfordM358thV5062nd00:51:0300:51:09+00:18:52
421st

1257

William ToddM359thSEN150th00:50:1100:51:12+00:18:00
422nd

1172

Derek RutherfordM360thSEN151st00:50:0300:51:12+00:17:52
423rd

340

Hannah O'sheaF63rdSEN36thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:50:4400:51:15+00:18:33
424th

106

John BoydM361stV5063rdCalderglen Harriers00:50:4900:51:17+00:18:38
425th

424

Gail StevenF64thSEN37thRons Runners00:50:5800:51:21+00:18:47
426th

770

Andrew GreigM362ndSEN152nd00:51:1100:51:30+00:19:00
427th

633

Nicole CochraneF65thSEN38th00:50:5800:51:31+00:18:47
428th

459

sean TurnbullM363rdSEN153rdSM Sakai Karate Club00:51:0000:51:33+00:18:49
429th

1199

Brian SmithM364thV40121st00:50:4900:51:37+00:18:38
430th

1158

Claire RogersonF66thSEN39th00:50:4300:51:37+00:18:32
431st

457

Dwayne RichmondM365thV40122ndSM Sakai Karate Club00:51:2500:51:37+00:19:14
432nd

668

James DeansM366thV5064th00:50:4000:51:40+00:18:29
433rd

446

cameron BlairM367thSEN154thSM Sakai Karate Club00:51:2800:51:41+00:19:17
434th

376

Sharon MacleanF67thV4021stPF NHS A&A Public Health Department00:51:1000:51:44+00:18:59
435th

1284

Clare WatersF68thV4022nd00:50:4700:51:45+00:18:36
436th

1385

Alan MiddletonM368thV6019thUK RRC00:51:1000:51:46+00:18:59
437th

99

Martin O'neillM369thSEN155thBM Specsavers Kilmarnock00:51:1400:51:48+00:19:03
438th

759

Phil GordonM370thV5065th00:51:2700:51:49+00:19:16
439th

963

Kevin McdonaldM371stV5066th00:51:1000:51:49+00:18:59
440th

51

Kirsteen PatersonF69thV4023rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:3200:51:51+00:19:21
441st

730

James FitzpatrickM372ndSEN156th00:51:3300:51:51+00:19:22
442nd

605

Sharon CallaghanF70thV4024th00:51:2100:51:52+00:19:10
443rd

366

Amanda StrangF71stV4025thMoray Road Runners00:51:2900:51:52+00:19:18
444th

581

Alan BrownM373rdV40123rd00:51:1500:51:52+00:19:04
445th

1225

David StewartM374thV40124th00:51:2100:51:53+00:19:10
446th

975

Barry McgillM375thSEN157th00:51:3500:51:53+00:19:24
447th

1090

David ParkM376thV40125th00:51:2100:51:53+00:19:10
448th

842

Sean IngleM377thV40126th00:51:1100:51:54+00:19:00
449th

452

alan HewittM378thV40127thSM Sakai Karate Club00:51:4200:51:56+00:19:31
450th

1128

Alistair ReidM379thV40128th00:51:0300:51:58+00:18:52
451st

491

Paul DeasM380thV40129thTroon Tortoises00:51:3500:52:04+00:19:24
452nd

912

Erin MacdonaldM381stSEN158th00:51:5100:52:06+00:19:40
453rd

385

Paul KerrM382ndV40130thPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team00:51:3900:52:08+00:19:28
454th

58

Gayle RobinsonF72ndV4026thBF Serco00:51:4200:52:09+00:19:31
455th

1334

Iain AllenM383rdSEN159thSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:51:3500:52:11+00:19:24
456th

375

Kerry GallagherF73rdSEN40thPF NHS A&A Public Health Department00:51:3600:52:11+00:19:25
457th

1240

Ross SweeneyM384thSEN160th00:51:5600:52:11+00:19:45
458th

31

Brian WhittleM385thV5067thAyr Seaforth AAC00:51:4700:52:12+00:19:36
459th

205

Cameron WintonM386thV5068thGlasgow Frontrunners00:51:2900:52:13+00:19:18
460th

843

Scott InnesM387thSEN161st00:51:1800:52:13+00:19:07
461st

652

Graham CrombieM388thSEN162nd00:51:1500:52:13+00:19:04
462nd

1236

Joey StricklandM389thV40131st00:51:3900:52:13+00:19:28
463rd

1425

Elliot HayM390thSEN163rd00:51:1100:52:15+00:19:00
464th

1023

James MedhurstM391stV5069th00:51:5300:52:17+00:19:42
465th

805

Karen HazlettF74thSEN41st00:51:5300:52:17+00:19:42
466th

1159

Robbie RooneyM392ndV40132nd00:52:1900:52:19+00:20:08
467th

847

Stewart IsdaleM393rdSEN164th00:51:3300:52:23+00:19:22
468th

791

Alison HarveyF75thSEN42nd00:51:4900:52:23+00:19:38
469th

211

Martyn HendryM394thV40133rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:51:4700:52:24+00:19:36
470th

128

Rebecca NankivellF76thV504thEast Sutherland Athletics Club00:51:3800:52:25+00:19:27
471st

434

JAMES ANTHONY StevensonM395thV5070thScottish Fire & Rescue Service Ac00:52:0400:52:31+00:19:53
472nd

227

Mary AdamF77thSEN43rdJog Stewarton00:51:4000:52:32+00:19:29
473rd

35

Ian MackieM396thV6020thayrshire tatties00:51:2600:52:33+00:19:15
474th

1397

Kerry WarboysF78thV4027thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:52:2300:52:34+00:20:12
475th

1003

Brian MclemonM397thSEN165th00:51:3900:52:37+00:19:28
476th

571

Kevin BoydM398thV40134th00:51:3300:52:38+00:19:22
477th

14

Ross CalderwoodM399thSEN166th00:50:4200:52:38+00:18:31
478th

650

John CrombieM400thV6021st00:51:4100:52:39+00:19:30
479th

1218

Paul StevensonM401stV40135th00:51:4600:52:44+00:19:35
480th

530

Roddy AndersonM402ndV40136th00:52:0600:52:44+00:19:55
481st

914

Murray MacintyreM403rdV6022nd00:52:0400:52:44+00:19:53
482nd

1016

Alice McnultyF79thV505th00:51:4200:52:46+00:19:31
483rd

1258

Neil ToddM404thSEN167th00:52:2000:52:46+00:20:09
484th

529

Steven AndersonM405thSEN168th00:52:3600:52:47+00:20:25
485th

528

Margaret AndersonF80thSEN44th00:52:3700:52:47+00:20:26
486th

288

Victoria AndersonF81stV4028thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:52:0900:52:47+00:19:58
487th

1104

Robert PettigrewM406thV6023rd00:51:5600:52:51+00:19:45
488th

526

Eileen AndersonF82ndV4029th00:52:1000:52:52+00:19:59
489th

383

Daniel CornwallM407thV40137thPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team00:52:0900:52:53+00:19:58
490th

1184

Bobby ShieldsM408thV40138th00:52:2400:52:55+00:20:13
491st

204

allan WatsonM409thV40139thGlasgow Frontrunners00:52:1000:52:55+00:19:59
492nd

513

Ian AbercrombieM410thV5071st00:52:1800:52:56+00:20:07
493rd

909

David LowdonM411stV5072nd00:51:4300:52:56+00:19:32
494th

1068

Madalene NeilF83rdV4030th00:52:2100:52:57+00:20:10
495th

580

Lynn BrownF84thSEN45th00:52:0600:52:57+00:19:55
496th

586

Ross BrownM412ndV40140th00:52:0600:52:57+00:19:55
497th

1304

Gregor WilsonM413rdV40141st00:52:3000:52:57+00:20:19
498th

985

Barbara McintyreF85thSEN46th00:51:4600:53:01+00:19:35
499th

748

Kenneth GibsonM414thSEN169th00:51:5000:53:03+00:19:39
500th

812

Karen HendersonF86thV4031st00:51:5900:53:05+00:19:48
501st

1084

Sam O'neillM415thSEN170th00:51:5400:53:05+00:19:43
502nd

1067

Nicky NeefF87thV4032nd00:52:3000:53:07+00:20:19
503rd

473

Callum WilsonM416thSEN171stTeam Wilson00:52:5300:53:07+00:20:42
504th

492

Fiona GibsonF88thSEN47thTroon Tortoises00:52:3000:53:11+00:20:19
505th

469

Jamie SharpM417thSEN172ndTeam Brass00:52:1600:53:13+00:20:05
506th

419

David RidoutM418thV6024thRons Runners00:52:3300:53:14+00:20:22
507th

71

Paul GouckM419thV40142ndBM Flying Posties00:52:3500:53:15+00:20:24
508th

827

Philippa Howard - EllisF89thV4033rd00:52:3800:53:15+00:20:27
509th

416

Karen MorrisonF90thSEN48thRons Runners00:52:5200:53:16+00:20:41
510th

398

Derek ChisholmM420thSEN173rdRons Runners00:52:5200:53:16+00:20:41
511st

806

Kevan HazlettM421stSEN174th00:52:2600:53:17+00:20:15
512nd

630

Darren Lee ClewesM422ndV40143rd00:53:1000:53:17+00:20:59
513rd

507

Emma Louise DownieF91stSEN49thVegan Runners UK00:52:2300:53:18+00:20:12
514th

740

Clare GallagherF92ndV4034th00:51:5100:53:20+00:19:40
515th

198

Andrew TurnbullM423rdSEN175thgiffnock north aac00:52:2900:53:21+00:20:18
516th

802

Gary HayM424thV5073rd00:52:2400:53:23+00:20:13
517th

44

Gary CochraneM425thV40144thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:5900:53:24+00:20:48
518th

648

Heather CrawfordF93rdSEN50th00:53:1600:53:24+00:21:05
519th

1051

Colin MuirM426thSEN176th00:52:5900:53:28+00:20:48
520th

783

Lynsey HanlonF94thSEN51st00:52:4900:53:28+00:20:38
521st

80

Scott MackenzieM427thSEN177thBM Microtechs Not Fast.....Just Furious00:53:1000:53:31+00:20:59
522nd

907

Nicola LowdonF95thSEN52nd00:52:2000:53:34+00:20:09
523rd

1122

Stuart RadcliffeM428thV5074th00:52:4900:53:40+00:20:38
524th

636

Thomas ConnellyM429thSEN178th00:52:4700:53:41+00:20:36
525th

310

Alisdair HoodM430thV40145thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:53:1000:53:41+00:20:59
526th

942

Stewart MccallumM431stSEN179th00:52:4200:53:44+00:20:31
527th

289

Susan BeattieF96thV506thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:52:3200:53:44+00:20:21
528th

713

Jonathan ErriciM432ndSEN180th00:52:4700:53:44+00:20:36
529th

946

Doreen McclearyF97thV4035th00:52:3700:53:44+00:20:26
530th

378

Angela StewartF98thSEN53rdPF NHS A&A Public Health Department00:53:1000:53:44+00:20:59
531st

931

Rebekah MarshallF99thSEN54th00:53:1100:53:46+00:21:00
532nd

1269

Steve VassM433rdSEN181st00:52:5600:53:49+00:20:45
533rd

663

Gary DavidsonM434thSEN182nd00:53:0400:53:51+00:20:53
534th

1033

David MilliganM435thSEN183rd00:52:5600:53:52+00:20:45
535th

331

Dawn McmanusF100thV4036thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:53:2100:53:52+00:21:10
536th

1376

Ian McaughtrieM436thV5075thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:53:2100:53:53+00:21:10
537th

524

Kirsteen AndersonF101stSEN55th00:53:1900:53:53+00:21:08
538th

352

Kate ToddF102ndV602ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:53:2600:53:56+00:21:15
539th

1201

carrie SmithF103rdSEN56th00:52:5800:53:59+00:20:47
540th

977

PAUL McgowanM437thV5076th00:53:1600:53:59+00:21:05
541st

902

Neal LochrieM438thV40146th00:53:3100:54:00+00:21:20
542nd

1294

Jennifer WhelanF104thSEN57th00:53:1600:54:02+00:21:05
543rd

217

Colin PattersonM439thV40147thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:53:0500:54:08+00:20:54
544th

558

Amy BeveridgeF105thSEN58th00:53:3000:54:10+00:21:19
545th

623

Levi CharltonM440thV40148th00:53:4700:54:11+00:21:36
546th

831

Katherine HumeF106thSEN59th00:53:1800:54:11+00:21:07
547th

832

Craig HumeM441stSEN184th00:53:1800:54:11+00:21:07
548th

790

Simon HartogM442ndV5077th00:53:0100:54:16+00:20:50
549th

1160

iain RorisonM443rdV40149th00:53:5500:54:16+00:21:44
550th

923

Kerr MaconochieM444thSEN185th00:53:3100:54:17+00:21:20
551st

1253

Fiona ThomsonF107thSEN60th00:53:3000:54:19+00:21:19
552nd

939

Liam McblainM445thV40150th00:53:5000:54:19+00:21:39
553rd

1042

Martin MitchellM446thSEN186th00:53:5000:54:19+00:21:39
554th

167

Simon GallacherM447thSEN187thEM Grange Academy00:54:0500:54:23+00:21:54
555th

475

Neil CameronM448thV6025thTewkesbury running club00:53:4500:54:24+00:21:34
556th

620

Michael CassidyM449thV5078th00:53:4400:54:25+00:21:33
557th

760

Raymond GouckM450thV5079th00:53:5300:54:25+00:21:42
558th

1216

Roy StevensonM451stSEN188th00:54:0300:54:26+00:21:52
559th

307

Matt FergusonM452ndV6026thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:54:0100:54:28+00:21:50
560th

413

Paul MccallumM453rdV5080thRons Runners00:53:2400:54:28+00:21:13
561st

496

Gordon McbainM454thV40151stTroon Tortoises00:53:2400:54:29+00:21:13
562nd

798

Barry HayM455thV40152nd00:53:4700:54:31+00:21:36
563rd

1239

Angela SwanF108thV507th00:53:5900:54:32+00:21:48
564th

1112

Valerie ProvanF109thV508th00:53:5800:54:32+00:21:47
565th

480

Richard HirstM456thV40153rdToni's Tigers00:53:1400:54:38+00:21:03
566th

1171

HANNAH RutherfordF110thSEN61st00:53:4400:54:39+00:21:33
567th

346

Jacqui SandlerF111stV4037thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:54:0300:54:39+00:21:52
568th

74

Thomas FrewM457thU2010thBM Halo Effectors00:53:3700:54:40+00:21:26
569th

1353

Mark DicksonM458thV5081st00:53:5200:54:42+00:21:41
570th

1036

Jonathon MillikenM459thSEN189th00:54:1300:54:49+00:22:02
571st

722

Patricia FerransF112ndV4038th00:54:1100:54:50+00:22:00
572nd

801

Carol HayF113rdV4039th00:53:5300:54:53+00:21:42
573rd

260

Alana GemmellF114thSEN62ndKillie Striders00:54:1100:54:55+00:22:00
574th

1283

Michael WardM460thV40154th00:54:3800:55:00+00:22:27
575th

276

Terry MorranM461stV5082ndKillie Striders00:54:2400:55:01+00:22:13
576th

1359

Kirsty GirvanF115thSEN63rd00:53:5800:55:02+00:21:47
577th

13

Julie AikmanF116thSEN64th00:53:0600:55:02+00:20:55
578th

916

Kirsty MackayF117thV4040th00:54:2600:55:03+00:22:15
579th

600

Christopher CadwellM462ndSEN190th00:54:3500:55:05+00:22:24
580th

73

Brian DarrochM463rdV40155thBM Halo Effectors00:54:0600:55:08+00:21:55
581st

1113

Martin PrydeM464thSEN191st00:54:4900:55:08+00:22:38
582nd

700

Charlotte DuncanF118thV4041st00:54:4900:55:09+00:22:38
583rd

685

George DochertyM465thV40156th00:54:0500:55:10+00:21:54
584th

168

Lewis LivingstoneM466thSEN192ndEM Grange Academy00:54:4100:55:10+00:22:30
585th

969

Robbie McgarryM467thSEN193rd00:54:3700:55:16+00:22:26
586th

926

Jack MairM468thSEN194th00:54:5000:55:17+00:22:39
587th

1017

Alex McpheeM469thV6027th00:54:5200:55:20+00:22:41
588th

1191

Dale SinclairM470thV5083rd00:54:5800:55:22+00:22:47
589th

1364

William HermanM471stV40157thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:54:2000:55:22+00:22:09
590th

89

Lewis KerrM472ndSEN195thBM Serco00:54:4600:55:26+00:22:35
591st

1127

Michele ReidF119thV4042nd00:54:5200:55:28+00:22:41
592nd

899

Sarina LivingstoneF120thSEN65th00:54:5200:55:28+00:22:41
593rd

1338

Alexander BoyleM473rdSEN196th00:54:4100:55:28+00:22:30
594th

574

Heidi BradleyF121stSEN66th00:53:5300:55:29+00:21:42
595th

1156

Jonathan RoddenM474thV40158th00:54:4500:55:29+00:22:34
596th

498

Kate MckeanF122ndV603rdTroon Tortoises00:54:2900:55:30+00:22:18
597th

1074

Robert NibloeM475thSEN197th00:54:2700:55:30+00:22:16
598th

279

Johnny RobertsonM476thV6028thKillie Striders00:54:4500:55:31+00:22:34
599th

568

Abie BoltonM477thV40159th00:55:0900:55:31+00:22:58
600th

1276

Cameron WallaceM478thV40160th00:54:4900:55:32+00:22:38
601st

255

Bettina EdgarF123rdV509thKillie Striders00:54:4700:55:33+00:22:36
602nd

454

james MiltonM479thSEN198thSM Sakai Karate Club00:55:0400:55:36+00:22:53
603rd

343

Geoff RobertsonM480thV40161stKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:55:0600:55:37+00:22:55
604th

1332

Pauline YoungerF124thV5010th00:54:4300:55:37+00:22:32
605th

462

Lisa-Jane HorreyF125thSEN67thSt Joseph's Academy00:54:5800:55:39+00:22:47
606th

155

Jamie KnoxM481stSEN199thEM Ayrshire College00:54:4900:55:40+00:22:38
607th

1329

kieran WyperM482ndSEN200th00:54:5500:55:44+00:22:44
608th

196

Naomi C PavriF126thV4043rdgiffnock north aac00:54:5200:55:44+00:22:41
609th

1138

Susan RhodesF127thV5011th00:54:3900:55:46+00:22:28
610th

399

Gemma DavidsonF128thSEN68thRons Runners00:55:0300:55:50+00:22:52
611st

177

Alan McintyreM483rdV6029thFun runner00:55:3300:55:50+00:23:22
612nd

253

Sharon DeansF129thV4044thKillie Striders00:55:0900:55:53+00:22:58
613rd

422

Ian ShortM484thV6030thRons Runners00:54:5000:55:53+00:22:39
614th

286

Keith WilsonM485thV5084thKillie Striders00:55:1300:55:53+00:23:02
615th

603

Morag CairnsF130thV604th00:55:1700:55:54+00:23:06
616th

138

Doreen WalesF131stV4045thEF Ayrshire College00:55:0500:55:54+00:22:54
617th

1343

Graham CairnsM486thV6031stKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:55:1700:55:54+00:23:06
618th

997

Colin MclaughlinM487thV40162nd00:55:1400:55:54+00:23:03
619th

917

Fiona MackayF132ndV5012th00:54:5400:55:55+00:22:43
620th

1377

Eve McclurgF133rdV5013thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:55:0100:55:56+00:22:50
621st

1379

Malky McgregorM488thV6032ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:55:0300:55:58+00:22:52
622nd

1331

Jordan YoungF134thSEN69th00:54:2500:55:58+00:22:14
623rd

55

Angela GibsonF135thV5014thBF Serco00:54:4700:55:59+00:22:36
624th

88

Murray GibsonM489thV40163rdBM Serco00:54:4600:55:59+00:22:35
625th

678

NICK DillonM490thV5085th00:54:5900:56:00+00:22:48
626th

872

Darren KerrM491stV40164th00:54:1300:56:01+00:22:02
627th

1310

Andrew WilsonM492ndSEN201st00:54:2700:56:01+00:22:16
628th

506

TERRY WrightM493rdV6033rd00:55:2800:56:02+00:23:17
629th

566

Elaine CookeF136thSEN70th00:55:0300:56:04+00:22:52
630th

1251

Lauren SmithF137thSEN71st00:55:0300:56:04+00:22:52
631st

1000

Laura MclellandF138thSEN72nd00:55:2600:56:05+00:23:15
632nd

283

John SteelM494thV6034thKillie Striders00:55:2200:56:06+00:23:11
633rd

795

Robyn HayF139thSEN73rd00:55:0900:56:13+00:22:58
634th

105

Craig PatonM495thV40165thBM sprockets cycles00:55:4200:56:15+00:23:31
635th

1322

David WrenM496thSEN202nd00:55:2000:56:16+00:23:09
636th

971

Nicholas McgheeM497thSEN203rd00:55:4600:56:22+00:23:35
637th

15

Lynsey StrathernF140thSEN74th00:54:3200:56:25+00:22:21
638th

629

Andrew ClarkM498thSEN204th00:55:4900:56:25+00:23:38
639th

16

Cailean StrathernM499thSEN205th00:54:3200:56:26+00:22:21
640th

1325

Linsey WrightF141stSEN75th00:55:2400:56:30+00:23:13
641st

479

Brian GibsonM500thV5086thToni's Tigers00:55:2200:56:31+00:23:11
642nd

87

Bobbie FultonM501stSEN206thBM Serco00:55:5100:56:31+00:23:40
643rd

697

Colin DuffM502ndSEN207th00:55:3100:56:34+00:23:20
644th

1405

Gordon YoungM503rdV5087th00:55:3300:56:38+00:23:22
645th

1117

David QuinnM504thV6035th00:55:4000:56:38+00:23:29
646th

190

Catriona GourleyF142ndV5015thgiffnock north aac00:56:0900:56:40+00:23:58
647th

1400

Robert WhiteM505thV40166th00:56:0600:56:41+00:23:55
648th

65

Eleanor RussellF143rdSEN76thBM 117 iNTOiT00:55:3700:56:41+00:23:26
649th

868

Graham KaneM506thSEN208th00:56:0900:56:44+00:23:58
650th

1167

Kevin RoweM507thV5088th00:56:0300:56:45+00:23:52
651st

552

Stephen BeanM508thSEN209th00:55:4900:56:45+00:23:38
652nd

264

Janis HeaneyF144thV4046thKillie Striders00:56:0200:56:45+00:23:51
653rd

1035

STEVEN MillikenM509thSEN210th00:56:0000:56:55+00:23:49
654th

72

Robbie CalderwoodM510thSEN211stBM Halo Effectors00:55:5500:56:57+00:23:44
655th

490

Nikki CraigF145thSEN77thTroon Tortoises00:55:4800:56:58+00:23:37
656th

1143

Claire RobertsF146thV4047th00:55:5200:57:03+00:23:41
657th

782

Krysty HandyF147thSEN78th00:55:5700:57:04+00:23:46
658th

308

Ryan HandyM511stSEN212ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:55:5800:57:05+00:23:47
659th

828

Jennifer HowieF148thSEN79th00:56:2700:57:06+00:24:16
660th

966

Caroline McewanF149thV4048th00:56:2800:57:07+00:24:17
661st

657

David CurransM512ndV40167th00:56:3200:57:10+00:24:21
662nd

1187

Mark ShortM513rdV40168th00:56:0800:57:17+00:23:57
663rd

200

Alan GilmourM514thV40169thGinger Pounders00:56:2800:57:21+00:24:17
664th

493

Judith GoddenF150thV5016thTroon Tortoises00:56:2100:57:22+00:24:10
665th

1314

Martin WishartM515thV5089th00:56:2100:57:22+00:24:10
666th

132

Katy AndersonF151stSEN80thEF Ayrshire College00:56:4400:57:22+00:24:33
667th

1189

Derek SimpsonM516thV5090th00:56:3100:57:23+00:24:20
668th

910

Linards LuksM517thSEN213rd00:56:4700:57:26+00:24:36
669th

18

Malachy RyanM518thSEN214thAlan White Design00:56:3200:57:28+00:24:21
670th

560

Luke BirdM519thSEN215th00:56:3100:57:28+00:24:20
671st

1375

Tom MallinsonM520thSEN216thDallars Dawdlers00:56:5100:57:30+00:24:40
672nd

617

William CarsonM521stV5091st00:56:2100:57:30+00:24:10
673rd

1198

Scott SmithM522ndSEN217th00:56:4200:57:30+00:24:31
674th

1166

Craig RossM523rdSEN218th00:56:2700:57:32+00:24:16
675th

483

Rhona Jane SturgeonF152ndV4049thToni's Tigers00:56:0700:57:32+00:23:56
676th

778

Andy HaggartyM524thV5092nd00:56:0300:57:32+00:23:52
677th

1034

Sonya MilliganF153rdSEN81st00:57:0100:57:36+00:24:50
678th

962

Iain McdonaldM525thSEN219th00:56:4400:57:36+00:24:33
679th

712

Norman ElseyM526thV6036th00:56:1900:57:37+00:24:08
680th

1231

Scott StrachanM527thSEN220th00:57:0500:57:37+00:24:54
681st

656

John CunninghamM528thV6037th00:57:0400:57:40+00:24:53
682nd

1226

Cameron StewartM529thSEN221st00:55:5300:57:40+00:23:42
683rd

1313

Gillian WishartF154thV5017th00:56:4100:57:40+00:24:30
684th

546

Kris BarnabyM530thSEN222nd00:57:1000:57:44+00:24:59
685th

390

Peter SullivanM531stV5093rdPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team00:56:3500:57:44+00:24:24
686th

597

Angela BurnsideF155thV4050th00:56:4800:57:44+00:24:37
687th

1050

Kirstin MuirF156thV4051st00:56:4800:57:44+00:24:37
688th

214

Sharlene McgilvrayF157thV4052ndIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:56:3900:57:46+00:24:28
689th

298

Sandra DicksonF158thV5018thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:57:1700:57:47+00:25:06
690th

1349

Frazer CorranceM532ndSEN223rdSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club00:57:1700:57:47+00:25:06
691st

95

David PatonM533rdV5094thBM Serco00:56:5900:57:53+00:24:48
692nd

8

Katie PhillipsF159thSEN82ndCambuslang Harriers00:55:2900:57:55+00:23:18
693rd

1211

Robert SteelM534thV5095th00:57:1100:57:58+00:25:00
694th

418

Adelle PatersonF160thSEN83rdRons Runners00:56:4300:57:59+00:24:32
695th

938

Natalie McaughtrieF161stV5019th00:56:4800:58:02+00:24:37
696th

1041

Amy MitchellF162ndSEN84th00:57:0500:58:02+00:24:54
697th

1330

Laura YettonF163rdV4053rd00:56:4900:58:03+00:24:38
698th

400

Gillian DunwoodieF164thV5020thRons Runners00:57:2100:58:06+00:25:10
699th

874

Bryce KerrM535thV40170th00:57:2500:58:07+00:25:14
700th

809

Doreen Innes HendersonF165thV605th00:57:4300:58:10+00:25:32
701st

1203

Alison SmithF166thV4054th00:56:3900:58:11+00:24:28
702nd

1153

Blythe RocheF167thSEN85th00:57:3400:58:12+00:25:23
703rd

639

Tom ConnollyM536thSEN224th00:57:2700:58:13+00:25:16
704th

1252

Fiona ThomsonF168thV4055th00:56:4800:58:14+00:24:37
705th

314

Tracy KerrF169thV5021stKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:57:3600:58:17+00:25:25
706th

508

Chris DuffieldF170thSEN86thVegan Runners UK00:57:1100:58:18+00:25:00
707th

562

Graeme BlackM537thSEN225th00:56:4900:58:19+00:24:38
708th

945

Fiona MccarthyF171stV4056th00:57:5000:58:19+00:25:39
709th

1105

Johnny PhillipsM538thV5096th00:57:3700:58:20+00:25:26
710th

582

Scott BrownM539thV40171st00:57:2900:58:21+00:25:18
711st

810

Matthew HendersonM540thV40172nd00:57:2500:58:24+00:25:14
712nd

719

david FauldsM541stV40173rd00:57:3900:58:24+00:25:28
713rd

497

Laura McgarrityF172ndV4057thTroon Tortoises00:57:2200:58:27+00:25:11
714th

290

Kevin BeckM542ndSEN226thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:58:0500:58:34+00:25:54
715th

728

Susan FitzpatrickF173rdV4058th00:57:0100:58:36+00:24:50
716th

1344

Gaynor CaldwellF174thV4059thRons Runners00:57:0700:58:39+00:24:56
717th

500

Karen MclaughlanF175thV4060thTroon Tortoises00:57:3400:58:40+00:25:23
718th

746

Jamie GaskellM543rdSEN227th00:57:1800:58:41+00:25:07
719th

856

Amanda JardineF176thSEN87th00:57:0600:58:43+00:24:55
720th

139

Debbie MccormackF177thV4061stEF EAST00:57:3600:58:44+00:25:25
721st

388

Dougie MirfinM544thSEN228thPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team00:57:3600:58:44+00:25:25
722nd

1229

Karen StewartF178thV5022nd00:57:1700:58:46+00:25:06
723rd

1014

Connor McnairM545thSEN229th00:57:5700:58:46+00:25:46
724th

153

Johnny KennedyM546thV5097thEM Ayrshire College00:58:0000:58:48+00:25:49
725th

595

Andrew BurnsM547thV5098th00:57:4100:58:49+00:25:30
726th

682

Charlie DochertyM548thV6038th00:58:0000:58:49+00:25:49
727th

893

Derek LennonM549thV5099th00:58:0100:58:52+00:25:50
728th

947

Jim McclearyM550thV6039th00:57:4400:58:52+00:25:33
729th

536

Andrew AustinM551stV50100th00:58:0200:58:53+00:25:51
730th

1327

Michelle WyperF179thV4062nd00:57:2800:58:54+00:25:17
731st

612

Nikki CampbellF180thV4063rd00:58:1800:58:55+00:26:07
732nd

1372

Stuart LonieM552ndV50101st00:57:5100:58:55+00:25:40
733rd

725

Laura FisherF181stV4064th00:58:1300:58:56+00:26:02
734th

824

Graeme HoodM553rdV40174th00:58:0700:58:57+00:25:56
735th

1065

Colin MutchM554thV6040th00:57:5900:58:58+00:25:48
736th

767

Carina GrayF182ndSEN88th00:57:3900:58:58+00:25:28
737th

10

ALISTAIR KerrM555thV6041stJogscotland00:57:0500:59:01+00:24:54
738th

244

Raymund BushM556thV50102ndKillie Striders00:58:1900:59:02+00:26:08
739th

277

Lorraine NapierF183rdV4065thKillie Striders00:58:1900:59:02+00:26:08
740th

959

Jamie McdaidM557thSEN230th00:58:3300:59:03+00:26:22
741st

1152

Craig RobinsonM558thSEN231st00:57:2600:59:04+00:25:15
742nd

1094

Drew ParsonsM559thV40175th00:57:1900:59:06+00:25:08
743rd

786

Natasha HarrisF184thSEN89th00:57:5800:59:09+00:25:47
744th

327

Ronnie MccormickM560thV6042ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:57:5800:59:15+00:25:47
745th

1298

Angus WhiteM561stV50103rd00:58:0900:59:21+00:25:58
746th

1275

Elaine WalkerF185thV4066th00:58:0700:59:22+00:25:56
747th

420

Carol RomeF186thV4067thRons Runners00:57:4900:59:24+00:25:38
748th

158

Mark McgregorM562ndV40176thEM Ayrshire College00:58:1700:59:29+00:26:06
749th

292

Marion BurnsF187thV5023rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:58:2300:59:34+00:26:12
750th

1351

Joanne CurransF188thSEN90th00:58:4100:59:37+00:26:30
751st

675

Simon DicksonM563rdSEN232nd00:58:5100:59:38+00:26:40
752nd

674

Stuart DicksonM564thV50104th00:58:5100:59:38+00:26:40
753rd

1288

Andy WaughmanM565thV50105th00:57:5700:59:42+00:25:46
754th

708

Jim DyetM566thV6043rd00:58:2100:59:42+00:26:10
755th

833

Kenneth HunterM567thV6044th00:58:2200:59:42+00:26:11
756th

98

Craig MccluskeyM568thSEN233rdBM Specsavers Kilmarnock00:58:1900:59:44+00:26:08
757th

865

Brett JonesM569thSEN234th00:58:3200:59:46+00:26:21
758th

1311

Kate WindsorF189thV4068th00:58:2800:59:48+00:26:17
759th

1118

Karen QuinnF190thV5024th00:59:1500:59:51+00:27:04
760th

76

Johnny CowanM570thSEN235thBM Longhouse00:58:4100:59:55+00:26:30
761st

1144

David RobertsonM571stV6045th00:59:1800:59:58+00:27:07
762nd

684

Mark DochertyM572ndV40177th00:58:2301:00:10+00:26:12
763rd

545

Lynsey BarnabyF191stSEN91st00:59:4101:00:14+00:27:30
764th

1227

Barbara StewartF192ndV606th00:59:1001:00:14+00:26:59
765th

144

Rihanne JonesF193rdSEN92ndEF Gardenrose PS00:58:4101:00:15+00:26:30
766th

949

Neil McconnellM573rdV50106th00:59:1601:00:16+00:27:05
767th

142

Elaine ClarkF194thSEN93rdEF Gardenrose PS00:58:4401:00:19+00:26:33
768th

1428

Emy DoddsF195thV5025thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:00:0201:00:21+00:27:51
769th

1232

Susan StrangF196thV4069th00:59:4101:00:23+00:27:30
770th

145

Samantha LeeF197thSEN94thEF Gardenrose PS00:58:5001:00:23+00:26:39
771st

458

Steven SuttonM574thV50107thSM Sakai Karate Club00:59:2801:00:25+00:27:17
772nd

739

Gemma GallagherF198thSEN95th00:59:2701:00:26+00:27:16
773rd

1064

Angelo MusilliM575thV40178th00:59:0901:00:30+00:26:58
774th

849

Carol-Anne JacksonF199thSEN96th00:59:2201:00:33+00:27:11
775th

880

Graeme KiddM576thSEN236th00:59:4001:00:38+00:27:29
776th

1387

Alex MullenM577thV50108th01:00:4701:00:47+00:28:36
777th

696

Karen DuffF200thV4070th00:59:5901:00:49+00:27:48
778th

1149

Deborah RobertsonF201stV4071st00:59:3501:00:51+00:27:24
779th

224

Rachel CoxF202ndV4072ndJog Scotland00:59:1801:00:54+00:27:07
780th

242

Julie BracherF203rdV4073rdKillie Striders01:00:2201:01:01+00:28:11
781st

1241

Anna TaitF204thV4074th00:59:4601:01:02+00:27:35
782nd

137

Sara TurkingtonF205thSEN97thEF Ayrshire College00:59:2501:01:02+00:27:14
783rd

550

Alexandra BaxterF206thV4075th00:59:4401:01:02+00:27:33
784th

541

Michaela BairdF207thV4076th00:59:2801:01:03+00:27:17
785th

821

Cameron HillM578thU2011th01:00:2401:01:05+00:28:13
786th

486

Shona BeatsonF208thSEN98thTroon Tortoises01:00:0801:01:09+00:27:57
787th

476

Pat CameronF209thV607thTewkesbury running club00:59:5301:01:11+00:27:42
788th

1049

Victoria MorrisonF210thSEN99th00:59:5301:01:15+00:27:42
789th

884

Alistair KirkcaldyM579thV6046th01:00:1801:01:23+00:28:07
790th

1414

David ShearerM580thV40179thRons Runners01:00:2401:01:27+00:28:13
791st

599

James ByronM581stV50109th00:59:4601:01:28+00:27:35
792nd

691

Mags DouglasF211stV5026th01:00:3501:01:32+00:28:24
793rd

898

Lauren LittleF212ndSEN100th01:00:4301:01:32+00:28:32
794th

123

Arlene GoodwinF213rdV5027thCumnock Cruisers01:00:1501:01:35+00:28:04
795th

570

Elaine BowdenF214thV4077th01:00:5101:01:37+00:28:40
796th

706

Alison DunsmuirF215thSEN101st01:00:4401:01:41+00:28:33
797th

1025

Carol MeechanF216thV4078th01:00:5301:01:41+00:28:42
798th

1131

Melissa ReidF217thSEN102nd01:00:4101:01:42+00:28:30
799th

1139

Robert RichardM582ndV40180th01:00:0501:01:42+00:27:54
800th

382

Stuart CooperM583rdSEN237thPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team01:00:4101:01:44+00:28:30
801st

965

John McdowallM584thV40181st01:00:3201:01:47+00:28:21
802nd

654

Jamie CrossM585thSEN238th01:00:5801:01:49+00:28:47
803rd

1235

Maureen StricklandF218thV4079th01:01:1401:01:49+00:29:03
804th

1157

Chris RodgersM586thV40182nd01:00:2601:01:53+00:28:15
805th

1004

Kirsty McleodF219thSEN103rd01:00:2401:01:55+00:28:13
806th

1005

Graham McleodM587thV50110th01:00:2401:01:56+00:28:13
807th

386

Euan KerrM588thV50111stPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team01:00:2201:01:57+00:28:11
808th

882

Sarah KingF220thV4080th01:01:0601:02:10+00:28:55
809th

147

Karen RyanF221stV5028thEF Gardenrose PS01:00:3901:02:13+00:28:28
810th

583

sarah-jane BrownF222ndSEN104th01:01:0601:02:16+00:28:55
811st

1140

jane RichnondF223rdV5029th01:01:0601:02:16+00:28:55
812nd

816

Andrew HerdmanM589thSEN239th01:01:3601:02:17+00:29:25
813rd

830

karen HughesF224thV5030th01:01:0601:02:21+00:28:55
814th

150

Lynne HillF225thSEN105thEF Grange Academy01:01:2001:02:23+00:29:09
815th

881

Pamela KilpatrickF226thV4081st01:01:3501:02:25+00:29:24
816th

1290

Elizabeth WeirF227thSEN106th01:01:3001:02:25+00:29:19
817th

1291

David WeirM590thV40183rd01:01:3001:02:25+00:29:19
818th

845

Andrew IrelandM591stSEN240th01:00:5201:02:26+00:28:41
819th

1177

Alyson SandersonF228thV4082nd01:01:3601:02:27+00:29:25
820th

818

Claire HigginsF229thSEN107th01:01:3301:02:27+00:29:22
821st

442

Paula SneddonF230thV4083rdSF Sakai Karate Club01:00:5701:02:29+00:28:46
822nd

415

Patricia McmullenF231stV5031stRons Runners01:01:1701:02:32+00:29:06
823rd

503

Katherine Anne PatrickF232ndV4084thTroon Tortoises01:01:3101:02:32+00:29:20
824th

1417

Andrew MccabeM592ndV50112nd01:01:0501:02:33+00:28:54
825th

998

Gwen McleanF233rdV4085th01:01:1101:02:35+00:29:00
826th

920

Samantha MaclachlanF234thV4086th01:01:2701:02:38+00:29:16
827th

226

Nicola LennonF235thV4087thJog scotland kinross01:00:5501:02:39+00:28:44
828th

441

lorriane RichmondF236thV4088thSF Sakai Karate Club01:01:1001:02:42+00:28:59
829th

1308

Robin WilsonM593rdV50113rd00:56:1401:02:42+00:24:03
830th

534

Kenneth AuldM594thV40184th01:02:0901:02:43+00:29:58
831st

555

Kenneth BedwellM595thV50114th01:01:1201:02:44+00:29:01
832nd

751

Aileen GilliesF237thV4089th01:01:4701:02:45+00:29:36
833rd

1083

Michael O'neillM596thV40185th01:01:2501:02:45+00:29:14
834th

257

Alison FletcherF238thV4090thKillie Striders01:01:4801:02:46+00:29:37
835th

249

Lynsey CowieF239thSEN108thKillie Striders01:01:4801:02:46+00:29:37
836th

1176

Carol SandersonF240thV4091st01:01:5701:02:47+00:29:46
837th

876

Alison KerrF241stSEN109th01:01:4101:02:49+00:29:30
838th

1007

Alistair McleodM597thV50115th01:01:1901:02:50+00:29:08
839th

993

Nicola Alison McknightF242ndSEN110th01:01:4101:02:50+00:29:30
840th

641

Agnes CookF243rdV4092nd01:01:3101:02:56+00:29:20
841st

1214

pauline StevenF244thV5032nd01:01:2301:03:00+00:29:12
842nd

665

Gillian DavidsonF245thSEN111st01:02:0201:03:00+00:29:51
843rd

788

Lisa HarrisonF246thV4093rd01:01:5201:03:02+00:29:41
844th

906

Nicola LoudonF247thSEN112nd01:01:4301:03:04+00:29:32
845th

389

Kenny PickenM598thV50116thPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team01:01:3601:03:04+00:29:25
846th

228

Rona MadineF248thV4094thJog Stewarton01:01:4301:03:05+00:29:32
847th

1145

Claire RobertsonF249thV4095th01:01:4401:03:05+00:29:33
848th

892

Mark LeckieM599thV40186th01:01:5701:03:10+00:29:46
849th

319

Linda 66F250thV4096thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:02:3501:03:17+00:30:24
850th

978

Joanna McgrathF251stV4097th01:02:0001:03:21+00:29:49
851st

991

IAIN MckinnonM600thV40187th01:02:3601:03:22+00:30:25
852nd

968

Lorraine McgarrityF252ndV5033rd01:02:5201:03:25+00:30:41
853rd

1155

Lorraine RoddenF253rdSEN113rd01:02:4301:03:27+00:30:32
854th

891

Lynsey LeckieF254thV4098th01:02:2001:03:33+00:30:09
855th

330

Emma McgregorF255thU204thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:02:2801:03:38+00:30:17
856th

1006

Sarah McleodF256thSEN114th01:02:3001:03:46+00:30:19
857th

411

Amanda LindsayF257thV5034thRons Runners01:02:1401:03:46+00:30:03
858th

1037

Kristin MillsF258thSEN115th01:02:2001:03:50+00:30:09
859th

1346

Shefali ChowdhuryF259thV4099th01:03:0801:03:51+00:30:57
860th

274

Eva MilliganF260thSEN116thKillie Striders01:02:3201:03:53+00:30:21
861st

531

Emma AndersonF261stV40100th01:02:3301:03:53+00:30:22
862nd

1188

Jacqui ShuttleworthF262ndV40101st01:03:0101:03:55+00:30:50
863rd

519

David AlexanderM601stSEN241st01:02:2701:03:57+00:30:16
864th

311

Gillian HughesF263rdV5035thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:02:1601:03:58+00:30:05
865th

426

Iain SutherlandM602ndV6047thRons Runners01:02:5701:04:00+00:30:46
866th

752

Laura GilmoreF264thSEN117th01:02:4001:04:00+00:30:29
867th

1135

Lorraine RennixF265thV5036th01:03:0201:04:05+00:30:51
868th

86

Paul DickieM603rdSEN242ndBM Serco01:03:1601:04:06+00:31:05
869th

381

Thomas BennisM604thSEN243rdPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team01:02:4401:04:12+00:30:33
870th

1394

Stephanie StewartF266thSEN118th01:03:3401:04:19+00:31:23
871st

1354

Fiona DicksonF267thV5037th01:03:0101:04:21+00:30:50
872nd

769

Fiona GreigF268thV40102nd01:03:3701:04:24+00:31:26
873rd

485

Annique ArmstrongF269thV5038thTroon Tortoises01:02:5901:04:25+00:30:48
874th

262

Paul HarcourtM605thV50117thKillie Striders01:03:3401:04:26+00:31:23
875th

1303

lynne WilliamsF270thV40103rd01:02:4801:04:26+00:30:37
876th

1301

Daisy WhytockF271stSEN119th01:02:4801:04:26+00:30:37
877th

1302

Suzanne WilliamsF272ndV40104th01:02:4901:04:26+00:30:38
878th

216

Robert NicolM606thV6048thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:03:3101:04:28+00:31:20
879th

481

Gillian HornbyF273rdV40105thToni's Tigers01:03:1801:04:28+00:31:07
880th

716

Michael EvansM607thSEN244th01:03:2301:04:29+00:31:12
881st

1292

Lisa WellbyF274thSEN120th01:03:0401:04:29+00:30:53
882nd

986

Dawn McivorF275thV40106th01:03:0601:04:31+00:30:55
883rd

768

David GregoryM608thV40188th01:03:0601:04:31+00:30:55
884th

1262

Deborah TrillowF276thV40107th01:03:1101:04:34+00:31:00
885th

687

Fraser DoddsM609thSEN245th01:03:0201:04:35+00:30:51
886th

547

Pamela BarrF277thSEN121st01:03:0201:04:35+00:30:51
887th

1103

Julie PettigrewF278thSEN122nd01:03:2401:04:36+00:31:13
888th

1057

Jacqueline MurphyF279thV40108th01:03:2401:04:37+00:31:13
889th

573

Julie BoyleF280thV40109th01:02:5901:04:38+00:30:48
890th

578

Julie BriggsF281stSEN123rd01:03:0701:04:43+00:30:56
891st

148

Kay ShieldsF282ndSEN124thEF Gardenrose PS01:03:0801:04:43+00:30:57
892nd

1352

Nathan DickM610thSEN246th01:03:0601:04:45+00:30:55
893rd

954

Kenneth MccreadyM611stV50118th01:04:1501:04:47+00:32:04
894th

266

Daz JohnstoneM612ndSEN247thKillie Striders01:04:1201:04:52+00:32:01
895th

542

Scott BairdM613rdSEN248th01:03:1901:04:53+00:31:08
896th

1210

Karen StaincliffeF283rdV40110th01:03:1001:04:54+00:30:59
897th

1040

Alan MillsM614thSEN249th01:03:1201:04:55+00:31:01
898th

1038

Iain MillsM615thV6049th01:03:1301:04:57+00:31:02
899th

56

Katrina HoustonF284thV40111stBF Serco01:03:4501:04:57+00:31:34
900th

57

Tracey McleanF285thSEN125thBF Serco01:03:4501:04:57+00:31:34
901st

1309

Russell WilsonM616thV50119th01:03:1801:04:59+00:31:07
902nd

464

Gillian DunbarF286thV5039thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:5501:05:01+00:31:44
903rd

92

Martin McleanM617thSEN250thBM Serco01:03:5101:05:03+00:31:40
904th

1335

Tracy AndersonF287thSEN126th01:03:3201:05:03+00:31:21
905th

1278

Jonathan WallaceM618thSEN251st01:04:2801:05:07+00:32:17
906th

1277

Nicola WallaceF288thSEN127th01:04:2901:05:08+00:32:18
907th

250

Lois CurrieF289thV5040thKillie Striders01:04:1101:05:09+00:32:00
908th

1182

Lynn SharpeF290thV40112nd01:03:2701:05:12+00:31:16
909th

1059

Celia MurphyF291stV608th01:03:3201:05:14+00:31:21
910th

747

Ari GassM619thSEN252nd01:04:0701:05:14+00:31:56
911st

664

Lauren DavidsonF292ndSEN128th01:03:3301:05:14+00:31:22
912nd

925

Lorna MacphersonF293rdSEN129th01:03:2501:05:14+00:31:14
913rd

482

Kirstie MackenzieF294thV40113rdToni's Tigers01:04:0501:05:15+00:31:54
914th

1368

Stuart LauderM620thSEN253rdSM Kilmarnock Rugby Club01:04:4001:05:15+00:32:29
915th

230

Gemma TylerF295thSEN130thJogscotland Hazelhead01:03:5601:05:17+00:31:45
916th

1170

Jo RoxburghF296thSEN131st01:03:5601:05:18+00:31:45
917th

348

Lorna SmithF297thV40114thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:03:5401:05:21+00:31:43
918th

407

David HamiltonM621stV50120thRons Runners01:04:0001:05:32+00:31:49
919th

295

Colin CrosbieM622ndV6050thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:04:0701:05:32+00:31:56
920th

703

Ross DunlopM623rdSEN254th01:04:3001:05:41+00:32:19
921st

591

Lynne BuchananF298thV5041st01:04:3801:05:41+00:32:27
922nd

702

May DunlopF299thV40115th01:04:3001:05:41+00:32:19
923rd

764

Robert GovansM624thV50121st01:04:1901:05:49+00:32:08
924th

521

Margaret AllanF300thV40116th01:04:5001:05:58+00:32:39
925th

1194

Margo SivewrightF301stV5042nd01:04:5001:05:58+00:32:39
926th

1246

Courtney Taylor BrowneF302ndSEN132nd01:04:4301:06:01+00:32:32
927th

258

Eilidh FraserF303rdSEN133rdKillie Striders01:05:0501:06:05+00:32:54
928th

259

Kathryn FraserF304thSEN134thKillie Striders01:05:0501:06:05+00:32:54
929th

758

Toby GoodwinM625thV40189th01:04:2401:06:09+00:32:13
930th

662

Bryan DavidsonM626thSEN255th01:04:3701:06:12+00:32:26
931st

822

Christina HollandF305thV40117th01:05:0301:06:14+00:32:52
932nd

973

Helen McgiffenF306thV5043rd01:04:5401:06:14+00:32:43
933rd

797

Jan HayF307thV5044th01:05:0001:06:24+00:32:49
934th

1011

Callum McmichaelM627thSEN256th01:05:0101:06:27+00:32:50
935th

631

Helen ClimieF308thV40118th01:04:5401:06:29+00:32:43
936th

161

Ray WalkinshawM628thV50122ndEM Ayrshire College01:04:4701:06:31+00:32:36
937th

608

Clare CallaghanF309thSEN135th01:05:1101:06:32+00:33:00
938th

637

Jo ConnellyF310thSEN136th01:05:1201:06:33+00:33:01
939th

78

Kurk WallaceM629thU2012thBM Longhouse01:05:2701:06:44+00:33:16
940th

1295

Paul WhipM630thV40190th01:05:3901:06:54+00:33:28
941st

1296

Caroline WhipF311stV5045th01:05:3901:06:54+00:33:28
942nd

468

Lorna CowanF312ndV5046thStrufflers01:05:2501:06:54+00:33:14
943rd

1130

Joanna ReidF313rdSEN137th01:05:3201:06:55+00:33:21
944th

731

Paul FloodM631stV40191st01:05:5101:06:58+00:33:40
945th

1404

Karen WrightF314thV609thRons Runners01:05:2001:06:58+00:33:09
946th

61

Tina MontgomeryF315thSEN138thBF TP Trotters01:05:1701:06:59+00:33:06
947th

944

Graham MccardM632ndV40192nd01:05:1401:07:01+00:33:03
948th

438

jennifer GrayF316thU205thSF Sakai Karate Club01:05:3001:07:02+00:33:19
949th

245

Jeanette CalderwoodF317thV5047thKillie Striders01:05:4701:07:06+00:33:36
950th

269

Lynsay McewenF318thSEN139thKillie Striders01:06:3601:07:18+00:34:25
951st

405

Astrud GibsonF319thV40119thRons Runners01:05:4201:07:19+00:33:31
952nd

425

Alison SutherlandF320thV40120thRons Runners01:05:4401:07:20+00:33:33
953rd

406

Angela HamiltonF321stV40121stRons Runners01:05:5101:07:22+00:33:40
954th

1361

Ann GrahamF322ndV6010thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:05:5501:07:22+00:33:44
955th

448

Kris CoulterM633rdV40193rdSM Sakai Karate Club01:05:5201:07:23+00:33:41
956th

875

Andy KerrM634thV50123rd01:05:5401:07:25+00:33:43
957th

860

Ralph JohnstonM635thV6051st01:05:4901:07:34+00:33:38
958th

1078

Elizabeth NoonF323rdSEN140th01:05:5001:07:36+00:33:39
959th

1420

nicola LuskF324thV40122ndBM sprockets cycles01:06:1401:07:37+00:34:03
960th

1234

Lyndsey StrathearnF325thV40123rd01:06:3401:07:41+00:34:23
961st

1193

Fiona SinnettF326thV40124th01:06:3101:07:50+00:34:20
962nd

559

Martha BirchF327thV40125th01:06:1901:07:59+00:34:08
963rd

1054

James MurchieM636thV50124th01:06:1901:07:59+00:34:08
964th

698

Sarah DuffF328thV40126th01:07:0001:08:02+00:34:49
965th

1076

Jennifer NicolF329thV6011th01:06:4601:08:04+00:34:35
966th

1100

Jacqueline PearsonF330thSEN141st01:07:1201:08:10+00:35:01
967th

1270

Elaine VenmanF331stV5048th01:06:3401:08:13+00:34:23
968th

1204

Stephen SouthM637thV6052nd01:07:3401:08:16+00:35:23
969th

357

Kelly BurnhillF332ndV40127thLomond Swimming & Tri Club01:06:4401:08:20+00:34:33
970th

804

Margo HaynesF333rdV5049th01:07:0301:08:21+00:34:52
971st

1163

Donald RossM638thV40194th01:07:0701:08:24+00:34:56
972nd

1108

Gary PoliM639thSEN257th01:07:3601:08:29+00:35:25
973rd

437

louise GrayF334thSEN142ndSF Sakai Karate Club01:06:5601:08:29+00:34:45
974th

222

Layna ThompsonF335thSEN143rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:06:4501:08:29+00:34:34
975th

1150

Joyce RobertsonF336thV40128th01:06:5501:08:34+00:34:44
976th

1043

Kirsteen MitchellF337thV40129th01:06:5801:08:38+00:34:47
977th

1279

ARLENE WallaceF338thV40130th01:06:5801:08:38+00:34:47
978th

670

Laura DempsieF339thV40131st01:06:5701:08:38+00:34:46
979th

267

Lorna LowdonF340thV5050thKillie Striders01:07:2701:08:40+00:35:16
980th

100

Philip SiuM640thSEN258thBM Specsavers Kilmarnock01:07:1701:08:41+00:35:06
981st

1220

Carrie StewartF341stSEN144th01:08:0701:08:44+00:35:56
982nd

616

Joan CarriganF342ndV6012th01:07:0701:08:47+00:34:56
983rd

1259

Rebecca TogniniF343rdSEN145th01:07:1301:08:50+00:35:02
984th

919

Liz MackieF344thV5051st01:07:2001:09:01+00:35:09
985th

681

Kathleen DochertyF345thV40132nd01:07:2701:09:02+00:35:16
986th

320

Mark LydenM641stSEN259thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:07:5201:09:05+00:35:41
987th

296

Stephanie DaleF346thSEN146thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:07:5201:09:06+00:35:41
988th

146

Alison ParkF347thSEN147thEF Gardenrose PS01:07:3501:09:09+00:35:24
989th

988

Laura MckennaF348thSEN148th01:07:4001:09:10+00:35:29
990th

671

margo DevlinF349thV5052nd01:07:3701:09:23+00:35:26
991st

826

Ray HowardM642ndV50125th01:07:0201:09:24+00:34:51
992nd

619

Ryan CasselsM643rdU2013th01:07:4601:09:25+00:35:35
993rd

125

kenny EastonM644thV6053rddundonald oap`s01:07:3701:09:26+00:35:26
994th

395

Michelle BurnsF350thV40133rdRons Runners01:07:5001:09:28+00:35:39
995th

467

Sharon ThomsonF351stV5053rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:08:0501:09:30+00:35:54
996th

466

Cameron ThomsonM645thV50126thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:08:0501:09:30+00:35:54
997th

774

Lynne GrieveF352ndSEN149th01:08:4001:09:32+00:36:29
998th

1175

Norma SandersonF353rdV40134th01:08:0801:09:34+00:35:57
999th

1077

Lyndsay NivenF354thV40135th01:08:2101:09:38+00:36:10
1000th

494

Sharon JohnstonF355thV40136thTroon Tortoises01:08:3301:09:43+00:36:22

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
Mull of Kintyre & Half Marathon 10K 2019-05-26 10:30:00
The Great Cumbrian Fun Run 2019-10-05 09:30:00