Roon the Toon 10K 2018

Jun
10
2018

10 Km

Running | 2018-06-10 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,133 in total)
9th

122

Greig GlendinningM9thV401stCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:35:5100:35:53-
15th

323

SCOTT MartinM15thV402ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:36:0700:36:08+00:00:16
16th

27

Brian RobinsonM16thV403rdAyr Seaforth AAC00:36:1700:36:18+00:00:26
17th

365

Colin GreenM17thV404thMoray Road Runners00:36:2300:36:25+00:00:32
18th

318

Robert LindsayM18thV405thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:36:2800:36:30+00:00:37
23rd

186

Luke ChamberlainM22ndV406thgiffnock north aac00:37:0500:37:06+00:01:14
24th

1378

Mark MccollM23rdV407thShettleston Harriers00:37:0700:37:08+00:01:16
26th

294

James ConnellyM25thV408thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:37:2200:37:23+00:01:31
29th

1190

David SimsonM28thV409th00:37:3400:37:35+00:01:43
32nd

1408

Colin GlencorseM31stV4010thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:37:5200:37:53+00:02:01
35th

94

stuart MurdochM34thV4011thBM Serco00:38:0200:38:03+00:02:11
36th

301

Connell DrummondM35thV4012thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:38:0600:38:09+00:02:15
38th

181

Gavin HindeM36thV4013thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:2400:38:27+00:02:33
39th

368

Mark GallacherM37thV4014thMotherwell AC00:38:2500:38:27+00:02:34
40th

24

Alasdair MeldrumM38thV4015thAyr Seaforth AAC00:38:4400:38:45+00:02:53
41st

50

Anthony McparlandM39thV4016thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:5700:38:59+00:03:06
42nd

41

Neil James NairnM40thV4017thBellahouston Harriers00:38:5700:39:00+00:03:06
45th

655

Paul CunninghamM43rdV4018th00:39:0000:39:10+00:03:09
46th

52

LOUISE RossF3rdV401stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:1300:39:16+00:03:22
47th

501

Fraser McphailM44thV4019thTroon Tortoises00:39:1500:39:18+00:03:24
48th

1107

Howard PitmanM45thV4020th00:39:1600:39:18+00:03:25
49th

349

John SpeirsM46thV4021stKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:39:1900:39:21+00:03:28
50th

642

Richard CooperM47thV4022nd00:39:2000:39:25+00:03:29
55th

489

Liam ConveryM52ndV4023rdTroon Tortoises00:39:5000:39:54+00:03:59
57th

1369

Alex LaughlinM54thV4024th00:39:5300:39:56+00:04:02
59th

789

Robert HartleyM56thV4025th00:40:0200:40:06+00:04:11
60th

736

Colin FultonM57thV4026th00:39:5900:40:06+00:04:08
61st

487

Rob CarrolM58thV4027thTroon Tortoises00:40:0600:40:11+00:04:15
64th

213

GRAEME MacfarlaneM61stV4028thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:40:1700:40:20+00:04:26
75th

594

Gerry BurnsM72ndV4029th00:41:1100:41:20+00:05:20
76th

243

Alan BuchananM73rdV4030thKillie Striders00:41:1500:41:23+00:05:24
81st

846

Daniel IrvineM78thV4031st00:41:4200:41:47+00:05:51
82nd

189

Allie ChongF4thV402ndgiffnock north aac00:41:4400:41:48+00:05:53
83rd

762

William GoughM79thV4032nd00:41:4000:41:50+00:05:49
88th

1370

Richard LeytonM84thV4033rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5000:41:57+00:05:59
93rd

1045

Ken MonaghanM87thV4034th00:42:0400:42:18+00:06:13
97th

836

Chris HunterM91stV4035th00:42:2000:42:28+00:06:29
98th

53

James ShirlawM92ndV4036thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:2900:42:32+00:06:38
102nd

287

Kirsty AlexanderF7thV403rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:42:3200:42:40+00:06:41
104th

232

Chris BellM97thV4037thKilbarchan AAC00:42:2800:42:43+00:06:37
106th

410

Neil KyleM99thV4038thRons Runners00:42:2300:42:49+00:06:32
107th

152

Ross CairnsM100thV4039thEM Ayrshire College00:42:4500:42:53+00:06:54
109th

431

David HaggertyM102ndV4040thScottish Fire & Rescue Service Ac00:43:0000:43:10+00:07:09
113rd

837

Graeme HunterM106thV4041st00:43:1800:43:24+00:07:27
115th

625

David ChungM108thV4042nd00:43:2300:43:30+00:07:32
117th

293

Mario CampagnaM110thV4043rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:43:2300:43:33+00:07:32
118th

233

Caroline CochranF8thV404thKilbarchan AAC00:43:2800:43:34+00:07:37
120th

417

John OwensM112ndV4044thRons Runners00:43:2300:43:36+00:07:32
122nd

525

David AndersonM114thV4045th00:43:3300:43:41+00:07:42
123rd

371

Graeme BoneM115thV4046thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:43:1800:43:42+00:07:27
125th

46

Tom FerrisM117thV4047thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:3500:43:45+00:07:44
135th

733

Michael ForsythM126thV4048th00:43:5600:43:59+00:08:05
142nd

1395

Damian TaylorM132ndV4049th00:44:0700:44:14+00:08:16
148th

614

Scott CanningM138thV4050th00:44:1300:44:22+00:08:22
149th

427

Matthew WatsonM139thV4051stRons Runners00:44:1000:44:23+00:08:19
157th

219

Mark SandsM145thV4052ndIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:44:1600:44:39+00:08:25
161st

69

Denis ConnellyM149thV4053rdBM Flying Posties00:44:2700:44:45+00:08:36
164th

587

Stuart BrownhillM152ndV4054th00:44:3700:44:47+00:08:46
165th

470

Claire MacaskillF13thV405thTeam DMac00:44:1600:44:48+00:08:25
166th

1072

Greig NeilsonM153rdV4055th00:44:3600:44:49+00:08:45
169th

113

John KellyM156thV4056thCambuslang Harriers00:44:4600:44:52+00:08:55
174th

1297

Colin WhiteM161stV4057th00:44:5800:45:03+00:09:07
175th

734

Stephen ForsythM162ndV4058th00:44:3200:45:04+00:08:41
178th

504

Gerry PenmanM165thV4059thTroon Tortoises00:44:5700:45:10+00:09:06
182nd

370

Kevin McphillipsM169thV4060thMotherwell AC00:45:1400:45:18+00:09:23
185th

967

James McfadzeanM172ndV4061st00:44:5800:45:20+00:09:07
191st

160

Michael SykesM176thV4062ndEM Ayrshire College00:45:2400:45:33+00:09:33
193rd

956

Bert MccrorieM177thV4063rd00:45:1200:45:38+00:09:21
199th

632

Paul ClimieM183rdV4064th00:45:3500:45:55+00:09:44
200th

332

Kirsty McnultyF17thV406thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:45:4600:45:56+00:09:55
204th

1061

Malcolm MurrayM187thV4065th00:45:3400:46:01+00:09:43
205th

1398

David WardropeM188thV4066th00:46:0000:46:04+00:10:09
207th

958

Stephen MccullochM190thV4067th00:45:4900:46:07+00:09:58
208th

779

Steven HaleM191stV4068th00:45:5500:46:12+00:10:04
211st

765

Alistair GrahamM194thV4069th00:46:0500:46:15+00:10:14
212nd

834

Allan HunterM195thV4070th00:45:4800:46:16+00:09:57
220th

659

Brian DalzielM201stV4071st00:46:0800:46:23+00:10:17
226th

115

John MccluskeyM207thV4072ndCambuslang Harriers00:46:1900:46:29+00:10:28
234th

384

Kevin DuffM214thV4073rdPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team00:46:3600:46:54+00:10:45
237th

1412

Scott FinnieM217thV4074th00:46:2600:46:59+00:10:35
248th

328

Stephen McdowellM225thV4075thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:5400:47:10+00:11:03
250th

1254

Yvonne ThomsonF24thV407th00:46:5400:47:14+00:11:03
256th

193

Stephanie LillieF27thV408thgiffnock north aac00:47:0900:47:31+00:11:18
263rd

755

Steven GilmourM236thV4076th00:47:3300:47:47+00:11:42
269th

1336

Gordon BarrM241stV4077th00:47:3000:47:58+00:11:39
271st

1071

Ewan Graham NeilsonM242ndV4078th00:47:4700:48:00+00:11:56
273rd

112

Julie DellF30thV409thCambuslang Harriers00:47:5100:48:01+00:12:00
275th

412

Cornelius LotterM245thV4079thRons Runners00:47:3600:48:02+00:11:45
278th

1179

Anne ScottF31stV4010th00:47:5300:48:09+00:12:02
279th

206

Sandra BeattieF32ndV4011thHARMENY AC00:47:5500:48:10+00:12:04
280th

335

Alister NeilM248thV4080thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:46:1600:48:11+00:10:25
282nd

1010

Stuart McmanusM250thV4081st00:47:5200:48:11+00:12:01
285th

30

David WallaceM252ndV4082ndAyr Seaforth AAC00:47:4900:48:13+00:11:58
293rd

808

Gail HendersonF37thV4012th00:48:3100:48:37+00:12:40
294th

1293

Grant WelshM257thV4083rd00:48:1400:48:38+00:12:23
297th

980

David McgregorM260thV4084th00:48:2500:48:45+00:12:34
299th

897

Grant LindsayM261stV4085th00:48:2700:48:46+00:12:36
300th

970

Iain McgheeM262ndV4086th00:47:4600:48:46+00:11:55
302nd

179

Jim BoyleM264thV4087thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:2900:48:47+00:12:38
304th

453

james KyleM265thV4088thSM Sakai Karate Club00:48:3700:48:50+00:12:46
312nd

403

James ElliottM272ndV4089thRons Runners00:48:3400:49:00+00:12:43
313rd

611

Andrew CampbellM273rdV4090th00:48:5000:49:02+00:12:59
320th

1026

John MeechanM278thV4091st00:48:1200:49:06+00:12:21
323rd

110

Paul RooneyM280thV4092ndCalderglen Harriers00:48:3900:49:10+00:12:48
324th

651

Gary CrombieM281stV4093rd00:48:3400:49:12+00:12:43
325th

1208

Sathish SrinivasanM282ndV4094th00:48:5600:49:12+00:13:05
327th

12

Gary KilpatrickM284thV4095thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:47:1800:49:13+00:11:27
331st

165

Charles AdamsM288thV4096thEM Grange Academy00:49:1200:49:20+00:13:21
332nd

1052

Anthony MunroM289thV4097th00:48:5300:49:20+00:13:02
334th

404

Mark Edward GartonM291stV4098thRons Runners00:48:5600:49:22+00:13:05
335th

1181

Al SeawrightM292ndV4099th00:48:4800:49:23+00:12:57
337th

520

William AllanM294thV40100th00:48:1600:49:24+00:12:25
338th

754

Ian GilmourM295thV40101st00:48:5300:49:25+00:13:02
340th

666

Brian DavidsonM297thV40102nd00:49:0400:49:26+00:13:13
343rd

460

Eddie WattM299thV40103rdSM Sakai Karate Club00:48:5400:49:32+00:13:03
344th

338

Rhona Catherine O'neillF45thV4013thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:49:0000:49:34+00:13:09
349th

1305

Stewart WilsonM304thV40104th00:49:1100:49:38+00:13:20
350th

239

kate AdamF46thV4014thKillie Striders00:49:1800:49:40+00:13:27
353rd

325

Lynne MccaffreyF48thV4015thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:49:0800:49:43+00:13:17
355th

84

Tuncay TatarM307thV40105thBM Microtechs Not Fast.....Just Furious00:49:2500:49:46+00:13:34
357th

1196

Neil SmithM308thV40106th00:49:1900:49:47+00:13:28
360th

1136

Scott RentonM310thV40107th00:49:4400:49:50+00:13:53
361st

188

David ChongM311stV40108thgiffnock north aac00:49:4400:49:50+00:13:53
362nd

1267

Ian VallanceM312ndV40109th00:49:2200:49:51+00:13:31
371st

1391

William Kennedy ScottM321stV40110thcarnegie Harriers00:49:5100:50:06+00:14:00
373rd

38

Tania DuffyF51stV4016thBellahouston Harriers00:49:4400:50:07+00:13:53
374th

900

Martin LivingstoneM323rdV40111st00:49:3200:50:09+00:13:41
375th

1126

David ReidM324thV40112nd00:49:3200:50:09+00:13:41
376th

901

Richard LobbanM325thV40113rd00:49:5500:50:10+00:14:04
381st

229

Colin SpeirsM329thV40114thJog Stewarton00:49:5000:50:14+00:13:59
383rd

1371

Fiona LitmanF53rdV4017th00:49:4600:50:18+00:13:55
385th

572

Christopher BoyleM332ndV40115th00:49:4200:50:21+00:13:51
388th

316

Viv LambertF54thV4018thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:50:0400:50:25+00:14:13
390th

943

Allan MccallumM336thV40116th00:50:2000:50:33+00:14:29
392nd

1215

Alan StevensonM338thV40117th00:50:0200:50:35+00:14:11
397th

159

Richard SimsonM343rdV40118thEM Ayrshire College00:49:5800:50:39+00:14:07
402nd

1009

Danielle McmanusF55thV4019th00:50:0500:50:52+00:14:14
407th

22

Ruth KirkF57thV4020thAyr Seaforth AAC00:50:2700:50:56+00:14:36
411st

613

Kenny CampbellM354thV40119th00:50:4500:50:58+00:14:54
416th

701

David DunlopM356thV40120th00:50:3300:51:06+00:14:42
429th

1199

Brian SmithM364thV40121st00:50:4900:51:37+00:14:58
431st

457

Dwayne RichmondM365thV40122ndSM Sakai Karate Club00:51:2500:51:37+00:15:34
434th

376

Sharon MacleanF67thV4021stPF NHS A&A Public Health Department00:51:1000:51:44+00:15:19
435th

1284

Clare WatersF68thV4022nd00:50:4700:51:45+00:14:56
440th

51

Kirsteen PatersonF69thV4023rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:3200:51:51+00:15:41
442nd

605

Sharon CallaghanF70thV4024th00:51:2100:51:52+00:15:30
443rd

366

Amanda StrangF71stV4025thMoray Road Runners00:51:2900:51:52+00:15:38
444th

581

Alan BrownM373rdV40123rd00:51:1500:51:52+00:15:24
445th

1225

David StewartM374thV40124th00:51:2100:51:53+00:15:30
447th

1090

David ParkM376thV40125th00:51:2100:51:53+00:15:30
448th

842

Sean IngleM377thV40126th00:51:1100:51:54+00:15:20
449th

452

alan HewittM378thV40127thSM Sakai Karate Club00:51:4200:51:56+00:15:51
450th

1128

Alistair ReidM379thV40128th00:51:0300:51:58+00:15:12
451st

491

Paul DeasM380thV40129thTroon Tortoises00:51:3500:52:04+00:15:44
453rd

385

Paul KerrM382ndV40130thPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team00:51:3900:52:08+00:15:48
454th

58

Gayle RobinsonF72ndV4026thBF Serco00:51:4200:52:09+00:15:51
462nd

1236

Joey StricklandM389thV40131st00:51:3900:52:13+00:15:48
466th

1159

Robbie RooneyM392ndV40132nd00:52:1900:52:19+00:16:28
469th

211

Martyn HendryM394thV40133rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:51:4700:52:24+00:15:56
474th

1397

Kerry WarboysF78thV4027thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:52:2300:52:34+00:16:32
476th

571

Kevin BoydM398thV40134th00:51:3300:52:38+00:15:42
479th

1218

Paul StevensonM401stV40135th00:51:4600:52:44+00:15:55
480th

530

Roddy AndersonM402ndV40136th00:52:0600:52:44+00:16:15
486th

288

Victoria AndersonF81stV4028thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:52:0900:52:47+00:16:18
488th

526

Eileen AndersonF82ndV4029th00:52:1000:52:52+00:16:19
489th

383

Daniel CornwallM407thV40137thPM East Ayrshire Corporate Parenting Team00:52:0900:52:53+00:16:18
490th

1184

Bobby ShieldsM408thV40138th00:52:2400:52:55+00:16:33
491st

204

allan WatsonM409thV40139thGlasgow Frontrunners00:52:1000:52:55+00:16:19
494th

1068

Madalene NeilF83rdV4030th00:52:2100:52:57+00:16:30
496th

586

Ross BrownM412ndV40140th00:52:0600:52:57+00:16:15
497th

1304

Gregor WilsonM413rdV40141st00:52:3000:52:57+00:16:39
500th

812

Karen HendersonF86thV4031st00:51:5900:53:05+00:16:08
502nd

1067

Nicky NeefF87thV4032nd00:52:3000:53:07+00:16:39
507th

71

Paul GouckM419thV40142ndBM Flying Posties00:52:3500:53:15+00:16:44
508th

827

Philippa Howard - EllisF89thV4033rd00:52:3800:53:15+00:16:47
512nd

630

Darren Lee ClewesM422ndV40143rd00:53:1000:53:17+00:17:19
514th

740

Clare GallagherF92ndV4034th00:51:5100:53:20+00:16:00
517th

44

Gary CochraneM425thV40144thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:5900:53:24+00:17:08
525th

310

Alisdair HoodM430thV40145thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:53:1000:53:41+00:17:19
529th

946

Doreen McclearyF97thV4035th00:52:3700:53:44+00:16:46
535th

331

Dawn McmanusF100thV4036thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:53:2100:53:52+00:17:30
541st

902

Neal LochrieM438thV40146th00:53:3100:54:00+00:17:40
543rd

217

Colin PattersonM439thV40147thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:53:0500:54:08+00:17:14
545th

623

Levi CharltonM440thV40148th00:53:4700:54:11+00:17:56
549th

1160

iain RorisonM443rdV40149th00:53:5500:54:16+00:18:04
552nd

939

Liam McblainM445thV40150th00:53:5000:54:19+00:17:59
561st

496

Gordon McbainM454thV40151stTroon Tortoises00:53:2400:54:29+00:17:33
562nd

798

Barry HayM455thV40152nd00:53:4700:54:31+00:17:56
565th

480

Richard HirstM456thV40153rdToni's Tigers00:53:1400:54:38+00:17:23
567th

346

Jacqui SandlerF111stV4037thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:54:0300:54:39+00:18:12
571st

722

Patricia FerransF112ndV4038th00:54:1100:54:50+00:18:20
572nd

801

Carol HayF113rdV4039th00:53:5300:54:53+00:18:02
574th

1283

Michael WardM460thV40154th00:54:3800:55:00+00:18:47
578th

916

Kirsty MackayF117thV4040th00:54:2600:55:03+00:18:35
580th

73

Brian DarrochM463rdV40155thBM Halo Effectors00:54:0600:55:08+00:18:15
582nd

700

Charlotte DuncanF118thV4041st00:54:4900:55:09+00:18:58
583rd

685

George DochertyM465thV40156th00:54:0500:55:10+00:18:14
589th

1364

William HermanM471stV40157thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:54:2000:55:22+00:18:29
591st

1127

Michele ReidF119thV4042nd00:54:5200:55:28+00:19:01
595th

1156

Jonathan RoddenM474thV40158th00:54:4500:55:29+00:18:54
599th

568

Abie BoltonM477thV40159th00:55:0900:55:31+00:19:18
600th

1276

Cameron WallaceM478thV40160th00:54:4900:55:32+00:18:58
603rd

343

Geoff RobertsonM480thV40161stKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:55:0600:55:37+00:19:15
608th

196

Naomi C PavriF126thV4043rdgiffnock north aac00:54:5200:55:44+00:19:01
612nd

253

Sharon DeansF129thV4044thKillie Striders00:55:0900:55:53+00:19:18
616th

138

Doreen WalesF131stV4045thEF Ayrshire College00:55:0500:55:54+00:19:14
618th

997

Colin MclaughlinM487thV40162nd00:55:1400:55:54+00:19:23
624th

88

Murray GibsonM489thV40163rdBM Serco00:54:4600:55:59+00:18:55
626th

872

Darren KerrM491stV40164th00:54:1300:56:01+00:18:22
634th

105

Craig PatonM495thV40165thBM sprockets cycles00:55:4200:56:15+00:19:51
647th

1400

Robert WhiteM505thV40166th00:56:0600:56:41+00:20:15
652nd

264

Janis HeaneyF144thV4046thKillie Striders00:56:0200:56:45+00:20:11
656th

1143

Claire RobertsF146thV4047th00:55:5200:57:03+00:20:01
660th

966

Caroline McewanF149thV4048th00:56:2800:57:07+00:20:37
661st

657

David CurransM512ndV40167th00:56:3200:57:10+00:20:41
662nd

1187

Mark ShortM513rdV40168th00:56:0800:57:17+00:20:17
663rd

200

Alan GilmourM514thV40169thGinger Pounders00:56:2800:57:21+00:20:37
675th

483

Rhona Jane SturgeonF152ndV4049thToni's Tigers00:56:0700:57:32+00:20:16
686th

597

Angela BurnsideF155thV4050th00:56:4800:57:44+00:20:57
687th

1050

Kirstin MuirF156thV4051st00:56:4800:57:44+00:20:57
688th

214

Sharlene McgilvrayF157thV4052ndIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:56:3900:57:46+00:20:48
697th

1330

Laura YettonF163rdV4053rd00:56:4900:58:03+00:20:58
699th

874

Bryce KerrM535thV40170th00:57:2500:58:07+00:21:34
701st

1203

Alison SmithF166thV4054th00:56:3900:58:11+00:20:48
704th

1252

Fiona ThomsonF168thV4055th00:56:4800:58:14+00:20:57
708th

945

Fiona MccarthyF171stV4056th00:57:5000:58:19+00:21:59
710th

582

Scott BrownM539thV40171st00:57:2900:58:21+00:21:38
711st

810

Matthew HendersonM540thV40172nd00:57:2500:58:24+00:21:34
712nd

719

david FauldsM541stV40173rd00:57:3900:58:24+00:21:48
713rd

497

Laura McgarrityF172ndV4057thTroon Tortoises00:57:2200:58:27+00:21:31
715th

728

Susan FitzpatrickF173rdV4058th00:57:0100:58:36+00:21:10
716th

1344

Gaynor CaldwellF174thV4059thRons Runners00:57:0700:58:39+00:21:16
717th

500

Karen MclaughlanF175thV4060thTroon Tortoises00:57:3400:58:40+00:21:43
720th

139

Debbie MccormackF177thV4061stEF EAST00:57:3600:58:44+00:21:45
730th

1327

Michelle WyperF179thV4062nd00:57:2800:58:54+00:21:37
731st

612

Nikki CampbellF180thV4063rd00:58:1800:58:55+00:22:27
733rd

725

Laura FisherF181stV4064th00:58:1300:58:56+00:22:22
734th

824

Graeme HoodM553rdV40174th00:58:0700:58:57+00:22:16
739th

277

Lorraine NapierF183rdV4065thKillie Striders00:58:1900:59:02+00:22:28
742nd

1094

Drew ParsonsM559thV40175th00:57:1900:59:06+00:21:28
746th

1275

Elaine WalkerF185thV4066th00:58:0700:59:22+00:22:16
747th

420

Carol RomeF186thV4067thRons Runners00:57:4900:59:24+00:21:58
748th

158

Mark McgregorM562ndV40176thEM Ayrshire College00:58:1700:59:29+00:22:26
758th

1311

Kate WindsorF189thV4068th00:58:2800:59:48+00:22:37
762nd

684

Mark DochertyM572ndV40177th00:58:2301:00:10+00:22:32
769th

1232

Susan StrangF196thV4069th00:59:4101:00:23+00:23:50
773rd

1064

Angelo MusilliM575thV40178th00:59:0901:00:30+00:23:18
777th

696

Karen DuffF200thV4070th00:59:5901:00:49+00:24:08
778th

1149

Deborah RobertsonF201stV4071st00:59:3501:00:51+00:23:44
779th

224

Rachel CoxF202ndV4072ndJog Scotland00:59:1801:00:54+00:23:27
780th

242

Julie BracherF203rdV4073rdKillie Striders01:00:2201:01:01+00:24:31
781st

1241

Anna TaitF204thV4074th00:59:4601:01:02+00:23:55
783rd

550

Alexandra BaxterF206thV4075th00:59:4401:01:02+00:23:53
784th

541

Michaela BairdF207thV4076th00:59:2801:01:03+00:23:37
790th

1414

David ShearerM580thV40179thRons Runners01:00:2401:01:27+00:24:33
795th

570

Elaine BowdenF214thV4077th01:00:5101:01:37+00:25:00
797th

1025

Carol MeechanF216thV4078th01:00:5301:01:41+00:25:02
799th

1139

Robert RichardM582ndV40180th01:00:0501:01:42+00:24:14
801st

965

John McdowallM584thV40181st01:00:3201:01:47+00:24:41
803rd

1235

Maureen StricklandF218thV4079th01:01:1401:01:49+00:25:23
804th

1157

Chris RodgersM586thV40182nd01:00:2601:01:53+00:24:35
808th

882

Sarah KingF220thV4080th01:01:0601:02:10+00:25:15
815th

881

Pamela KilpatrickF226thV4081st01:01:3501:02:25+00:25:44
817th

1291

David WeirM590thV40183rd01:01:3001:02:25+00:25:39
819th

1177

Alyson SandersonF228thV4082nd01:01:3601:02:27+00:25:45
821st

442

Paula SneddonF230thV4083rdSF Sakai Karate Club01:00:5701:02:29+00:25:06
823rd

503

Katherine Anne PatrickF232ndV4084thTroon Tortoises01:01:3101:02:32+00:25:40
825th

998

Gwen McleanF233rdV4085th01:01:1101:02:35+00:25:20
826th

920

Samantha MaclachlanF234thV4086th01:01:2701:02:38+00:25:36
827th

226

Nicola LennonF235thV4087thJog scotland kinross01:00:5501:02:39+00:25:04
828th

441

lorriane RichmondF236thV4088thSF Sakai Karate Club01:01:1001:02:42+00:25:19
830th

534

Kenneth AuldM594thV40184th01:02:0901:02:43+00:26:18
832nd

751

Aileen GilliesF237thV4089th01:01:4701:02:45+00:25:56
833rd

1083

Michael O'neillM596thV40185th01:01:2501:02:45+00:25:34
834th

257

Alison FletcherF238thV4090thKillie Striders01:01:4801:02:46+00:25:57
836th

1176

Carol SandersonF240thV4091st01:01:5701:02:47+00:26:06
840th

641

Agnes CookF243rdV4092nd01:01:3101:02:56+00:25:40
843rd

788

Lisa HarrisonF246thV4093rd01:01:5201:03:02+00:26:01
846th

228

Rona MadineF248thV4094thJog Stewarton01:01:4301:03:05+00:25:52
847th

1145

Claire RobertsonF249thV4095th01:01:4401:03:05+00:25:53
848th

892

Mark LeckieM599thV40186th01:01:5701:03:10+00:26:06
849th

319

Linda 66F250thV4096thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:02:3501:03:17+00:26:44
850th

978

Joanna McgrathF251stV4097th01:02:0001:03:21+00:26:09
851st

991

IAIN MckinnonM600thV40187th01:02:3601:03:22+00:26:45
854th

891

Lynsey LeckieF254thV4098th01:02:2001:03:33+00:26:29
859th

1346

Shefali ChowdhuryF259thV4099th01:03:0801:03:51+00:27:17
861st

531

Emma AndersonF261stV40100th01:02:3301:03:53+00:26:42
862nd

1188

Jacqui ShuttleworthF262ndV40101st01:03:0101:03:55+00:27:10
872nd

769

Fiona GreigF268thV40102nd01:03:3701:04:24+00:27:46
875th

1303

lynne WilliamsF270thV40103rd01:02:4801:04:26+00:26:57
877th

1302

Suzanne WilliamsF272ndV40104th01:02:4901:04:26+00:26:58
879th

481

Gillian HornbyF273rdV40105thToni's Tigers01:03:1801:04:28+00:27:27
882nd

986

Dawn McivorF275thV40106th01:03:0601:04:31+00:27:15
883rd

768

David GregoryM608thV40188th01:03:0601:04:31+00:27:15
884th

1262

Deborah TrillowF276thV40107th01:03:1101:04:34+00:27:20
888th

1057

Jacqueline MurphyF279thV40108th01:03:2401:04:37+00:27:33
889th

573

Julie BoyleF280thV40109th01:02:5901:04:38+00:27:08
896th

1210

Karen StaincliffeF283rdV40110th01:03:1001:04:54+00:27:19
899th

56

Katrina HoustonF284thV40111stBF Serco01:03:4501:04:57+00:27:54
908th

1182

Lynn SharpeF290thV40112nd01:03:2701:05:12+00:27:36
913rd

482

Kirstie MackenzieF294thV40113rdToni's Tigers01:04:0501:05:15+00:28:14
917th

348

Lorna SmithF297thV40114thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:03:5401:05:21+00:28:03
922nd

702

May DunlopF299thV40115th01:04:3001:05:41+00:28:39
924th

521

Margaret AllanF300thV40116th01:04:5001:05:58+00:28:59
929th

758

Toby GoodwinM625thV40189th01:04:2401:06:09+00:28:33
931st

822

Christina HollandF305thV40117th01:05:0301:06:14+00:29:12
935th

631

Helen ClimieF308thV40118th01:04:5401:06:29+00:29:03
940th

1295

Paul WhipM630thV40190th01:05:3901:06:54+00:29:48
944th

731

Paul FloodM631stV40191st01:05:5101:06:58+00:30:00
947th

944

Graham MccardM632ndV40192nd01:05:1401:07:01+00:29:23
951st

405

Astrud GibsonF319thV40119thRons Runners01:05:4201:07:19+00:29:51
952nd

425

Alison SutherlandF320thV40120thRons Runners01:05:4401:07:20+00:29:53
953rd

406

Angela HamiltonF321stV40121stRons Runners01:05:5101:07:22+00:30:00
955th

448

Kris CoulterM633rdV40193rdSM Sakai Karate Club01:05:5201:07:23+00:30:01
959th

1420

nicola LuskF324thV40122ndBM sprockets cycles01:06:1401:07:37+00:30:23
960th

1234

Lyndsey StrathearnF325thV40123rd01:06:3401:07:41+00:30:43
961st

1193

Fiona SinnettF326thV40124th01:06:3101:07:50+00:30:40
962nd

559

Martha BirchF327thV40125th01:06:1901:07:59+00:30:28
964th

698

Sarah DuffF328thV40126th01:07:0001:08:02+00:31:09
969th

357

Kelly BurnhillF332ndV40127thLomond Swimming & Tri Club01:06:4401:08:20+00:30:53
971st

1163

Donald RossM638thV40194th01:07:0701:08:24+00:31:16
975th

1150

Joyce RobertsonF336thV40128th01:06:5501:08:34+00:31:04
976th

1043

Kirsteen MitchellF337thV40129th01:06:5801:08:38+00:31:07
977th

1279

ARLENE WallaceF338thV40130th01:06:5801:08:38+00:31:07
978th

670

Laura DempsieF339thV40131st01:06:5701:08:38+00:31:06
985th

681

Kathleen DochertyF345thV40132nd01:07:2701:09:02+00:31:36
994th

395

Michelle BurnsF350thV40133rdRons Runners01:07:5001:09:28+00:31:59
998th

1175

Norma SandersonF353rdV40134th01:08:0801:09:34+00:32:17
999th

1077

Lyndsay NivenF354thV40135th01:08:2101:09:38+00:32:30
1000th

494

Sharon JohnstonF355thV40136thTroon Tortoises01:08:3301:09:43+00:32:42
1004th

225

Diane McaughtrieF358thV40137thJog Scotland01:08:0301:09:46+00:32:12
1005th

729

Hugh FitzpatrickM647thV40195th01:08:0501:09:48+00:32:14
1007th

275

Lorna MorganF360thV40138thKillie Striders01:08:3301:09:52+00:32:42
1008th

282

Gary SmithM648thV40196thKillie Striders01:08:3401:09:53+00:32:43
1009th

246

Frances CampbellF361stV40139thKillie Striders01:08:3301:09:53+00:32:42
1012nd

1134

Joanne ReidF364thV40140th01:08:1601:10:08+00:32:25
1018th

1148

Elaine RobertsonF367thV40141st01:08:5201:10:40+00:33:01
1021st

569

Nabanita BoseF370thV40142nd01:09:2101:10:49+00:33:30
1022nd

241

Mithun BarikM652ndV40197thKillie Striders01:09:2101:10:50+00:33:30
1023rd

1333

Beverley ZingoneF371stV40143rd01:09:4101:10:50+00:33:50
1024th

1212

David SteelM653rdV40198th01:09:4601:11:11+00:33:55
1027th

896

Aino LindsayF373rdV40144th01:09:3601:11:14+00:33:45
1029th

151

Jamila McdowallF375thV40145thEF Grange Academy01:10:0601:11:33+00:34:15
1030th

777

BECKY HaddowF376thV40146th01:10:2601:11:49+00:34:35
1031st

1403

Claire WilsonF377thV40147th01:10:2401:11:51+00:34:33
1032nd

839

Margaret HunterF378thV40148th01:10:2401:11:51+00:34:33
1038th

922

Kirsty MacnivenF382ndV40149th01:10:4301:12:30+00:34:52
1041st

1099

Lesley PayneF385thV40150th01:11:5401:12:48+00:36:03
1042nd

1192

Morven SinclairF386thV40151st01:11:3401:12:57+00:35:43
1050th

742

Clare GallagherF393rdV40152nd01:12:4701:14:18+00:36:56
1058th

1031

Alison MillerF400thV40153rd01:13:1001:14:48+00:37:19
1060th

976

Jennifer McglashanF402ndV40154th01:13:4201:15:24+00:37:51
1061st

174

Graham McglashanM659thV40199thFenwick Striders01:13:4301:15:24+00:37:52
1064th

904

STEPHEN LoganM660thV40200th01:14:0101:15:31+00:38:10
1070th

135

Susan LaingF408thV40155thEF Ayrshire College01:14:2101:15:57+00:38:30
1072nd

905

Mary LotterF410thV40156th01:14:4901:16:37+00:38:58
1074th

1233

Ashley Strannigan- HunterF412ndV40157th01:14:5801:16:38+00:39:07
1075th

1263

Maggie TrusdaleF413rdV40158th01:15:3501:16:52+00:39:44
1079th

601

Lindsay CairnsF416thV40159th01:15:5601:17:49+00:40:05
1082nd

133

Teri EvansF418thV40160thEF Ayrshire College01:16:4801:18:25+00:40:57
1084th

1285

Lorna WattF420thV40161st01:16:5201:18:39+00:41:01
1089th

268

Marty MccloskeyM666thV40201stKillie Striders01:17:3301:18:51+00:41:42
1092nd

484

Lorraine CaldowF426thV40162ndTp trotters01:17:1001:18:53+00:41:19
1094th

136

Angela SheridanF428thV40163rdEF Ayrshire College01:17:1901:18:56+00:41:28
1096th

208

Sharon MccallF430thV40164thIrvine ladies hockey club01:17:2501:19:12+00:41:34
1097th

140

shona MclaughlinF431stV40165thEF EAST01:17:3801:19:13+00:41:47
1099th

251

Shirley CurrieF432ndV40166thKillie Striders01:18:0801:19:30+00:42:17
1100th

223

Lesley WhitelawF433rdV40167thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:18:0901:19:38+00:42:18
1101st

62

Karen SinclairF434thV40168thBF TP Trotters01:18:1201:19:53+00:42:21
1102nd

265

Jill HendryF435thV40169thKillie Striders01:18:4601:20:08+00:42:55
1103rd

231

Richard WelchM668thV40202ndJogscotland Kinross01:18:5101:20:35+00:43:00
1110th

592

Gerry BurnsM671stV40203rd01:21:1001:23:00+00:45:19
1111st

63

Kerry BradfordF440thV40170thBM 117 iNTOiT01:21:3601:23:16+00:45:45
1117th

401

Allison ElliottF446thV40171stRons Runners01:22:4401:24:35+00:46:53
1118th

935

Christine MaxwellF447thV40172nd01:23:5701:25:40+00:48:06
1124th

396

Dayle BurnsideF451stV40173rdRons Runners01:31:3401:33:26+00:55:43
1125th

588

Michelle BrownlieF452ndV40174th01:34:1501:34:15+00:58:24
1126th

800

John HayM674thV40204th01:34:1601:34:16+00:58:25
1129th

478

Audrey GibsonF454thV40175thToni's Tigers01:33:5501:35:47+00:58:04
DNF (4 in total)
-

1070

Kenny NeilsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

OUTrun 5 Miles 2019-08-17 09:30:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2019-10-13 19:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
Mhor Marathon 2019-08-04 09:00:00