Skegness 10K 2018

Dec
02
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99
Race Entry£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 22nd Nov 2018, 10:00

Map

10 K Run

Running | 2018-12-02 10:00am

Deferrals are now closed.

On-the-day entries and transfers available from 8am.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99
Race Entry£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 22nd Nov 2018, 10:00

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (753 in total)
1st

590

Thomas NorthM1stOPEN1stLincoln Wellington AC00:29:3500:33:34-
2nd

599

ALAN OliverM2ndOPEN2ndSleaford Striders AC00:34:2100:34:23+00:04:46
3rd

277

Ben EvisonM3rdOPEN3rdSkegness Triathlon Club00:30:3400:34:34+00:00:59
5th

522

Thomas MarshallM5thOPEN4thLincoln Wellington AC00:35:2400:35:24+00:05:49
6th

108

Lewis BudgenM6thOPEN5thLincoln Wellington AC00:31:3200:35:28+00:01:57
7th

58

chris david BaxterM7thOPEN6thBADGERS00:35:4800:35:48+00:06:13
8th

462

William KellyM8thOPEN7thSkegness & District Running Club00:36:0400:36:06+00:06:29
10th

329

William Glen Morrison GoodacreM10thOPEN8th00:36:4100:36:42+00:07:06
11th

513

Leigh MacdonaldM11thOPEN9thLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB00:37:3600:37:38+00:08:01
12th

168

Adam CoffeyM12thOPEN10thCITY OF HULL AC00:37:5600:37:59+00:08:21
14th

248

Steven DowseM14thOPEN11th00:38:3900:38:42+00:09:04
15th

617

Gary PawsonM15thOPEN12th00:38:4700:38:49+00:09:12
16th

669

Jonathan Gwyn RobertsM16thOPEN13thLincoln & District Runners00:38:4900:38:53+00:09:14
17th

670

Simon David RobertsM17thOPEN14thNewark Striders Running Club00:38:5600:39:00+00:09:21
19th

208

Ed Richard CrawfordM19thOPEN15thSkegness & District Running Club00:39:1100:39:14+00:09:36
21st

191

Claire CooneyF1stOPEN1st00:39:1500:39:17+00:09:40
23rd

722

Daniel Robert ClarkM22ndOPEN16thBoston Community Runners00:39:2600:39:33+00:09:51
26th

575

Wendy MullineuxF2ndOPEN2ndTRENTHAM RUNNING CLUB00:39:5500:39:59+00:10:20
27th

775

John SuthernsM25thOPEN17thHolme Pierrepont RC00:39:5800:40:00+00:10:23
28th

766

Aaron StevensM26thOPEN18th00:40:0100:40:04+00:10:26
29th

328

Chris GodfreyM27thOPEN19thWoodhall Spa Steamers00:40:0900:40:14+00:10:34
31st

90

Jake Ashley BradleyM29thOPEN20th00:40:2100:40:23+00:10:46
33rd

212

David CrossM31stOPEN21stNewark Striders00:40:5100:40:56+00:11:16
35th

809

Jonathan Richard TroopM33rdOPEN22ndCleethorpes & District AC00:41:0500:41:09+00:11:30
36th

265

Simon EldridgeM34thOPEN23rdHalmer Harriers00:41:0400:41:09+00:11:29
37th

94

Richard BravingtonM35thOPEN24thLichfield Running Club00:41:0800:41:12+00:11:33
41st

236

Karlovy DerschakalM39thOPEN25th00:41:2200:41:28+00:11:47
43rd

176

Ben CollinsM41stOPEN26th00:41:2100:41:29+00:11:46
47th

733

Leigh Darrell SmithM45thOPEN27thLincoln Wellington AC00:41:4600:41:48+00:12:11
52nd

661

Robert RennieM50thOPEN28thSkegness Coasters00:42:0500:42:10+00:12:30
53rd

101

Judith BroadbentF3rdOPEN3rdLincoln Wellington AC00:42:0900:42:11+00:12:34
55th

783

Martin TebbsM52ndOPEN29thBoston Community Runners00:42:0800:42:18+00:12:33
57th

870

Nathan WettonM54thOPEN30th00:42:1300:42:22+00:12:38
64th

281

Daniel James FarmerM61stOPEN31stLincoln & District Runners00:43:1000:43:14+00:13:35
65th

118

Shaun Andrew BusbyM62ndOPEN32ndBEDFORD HARRIERS AC00:43:0700:43:16+00:13:32
66th

600

Daniel O'loughlinM63rdOPEN33rdGlasgow Frontrunners00:43:1300:43:23+00:13:38
67th

114

Craig BurrowsM64thOPEN34thSheffield Running Club00:43:1700:43:27+00:13:42
72nd

372

Mark HarveyM67thOPEN35thSkegness Coasters00:43:3500:43:38+00:14:00
73rd

613

Jamie ParkesM68thOPEN36th00:43:3200:43:40+00:13:57
74th

143

Martin David ChapmanM69thOPEN37thSkegness & District Running Club00:43:3800:43:43+00:14:03
76th

904

Tom WylesM71stOPEN38th00:43:3800:43:44+00:14:03
77th

333

Simon GoodrickM72ndOPEN39th00:43:2900:43:49+00:13:54
78th

223

Scott DanielM73rdOPEN40thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:43:5200:44:00+00:14:17
81st

488

Oli William LammimanM75thOPEN41stBoston Athletics00:44:1400:44:19+00:14:39
82nd

38

Alex Roy BaileyM76thOPEN42nd00:44:1600:44:28+00:14:41
86th

451

Curtis JonesM79thOPEN43rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:44:3400:44:42+00:14:59
88th

907

Abbey Frances YoungF8thOPEN4thSkegness Tri Club00:44:4700:44:49+00:15:12
91st

72

Stuart Royce BicknellM82ndOPEN44th00:44:3800:44:57+00:15:03
92nd

71

Private AthleteM83rdOPEN45th00:44:4100:45:00+00:15:06
95th

648

James ProctorM86thOPEN46thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:45:0700:45:15+00:15:32
96th

251

James DurhamM87thOPEN47thBEVERLEY AC00:45:0400:45:16+00:15:29
100th

857

Steven John WatersM90thOPEN48thClapham Chasers RC00:45:2900:45:38+00:15:54
101st

140

Matthew Simon ChambersM91stOPEN49th00:45:2000:45:39+00:15:45
104th

330

Mark GoodaleM93rdOPEN50thHalmer Harriers00:45:2900:45:55+00:15:54
105th

583

Peter NichollsM94thOPEN51stSkegness Triathlon Club00:45:2600:45:58+00:15:51
107th

842

anna VinterF12thOPEN5thLincoln Wellington AC00:46:0200:46:07+00:16:27
109th

349

Damon GrundyM97thOPEN52nd00:46:0100:46:21+00:16:26
110th

326

Adrian GlennM98thOPEN53rdWoodhall Spa Steamers00:46:1700:46:34+00:16:42
116th

853

anna WarnerF14thOPEN6th00:46:4900:47:02+00:17:14
117th

553

Adam MilburnM103rdOPEN54th00:46:4700:47:05+00:17:12
118th

70

Nick BeveridgeM104thOPEN55thNewark Striders Running Club00:46:5800:47:05+00:17:23
119th

401

PAUL HodginM105thOPEN56th00:46:5300:47:07+00:17:18
121st

869

Tom WestonM107thOPEN57th00:46:5200:47:10+00:17:17
124th

756

Chris SquireM110thOPEN58th00:45:5500:47:14+00:16:20
125th

250

Ryan DuffyM111stOPEN59th00:46:4200:47:19+00:17:07
126th

606

jordan PapworthM112ndOPEN60th00:46:4200:47:19+00:17:07
130th

659

Russ ReadM116thOPEN61st00:46:3400:47:29+00:16:59
132nd

800

Andrew TinkerM118thOPEN62nd00:47:2300:47:31+00:17:48
133rd

490

Ian LawrenceM119thOPEN63rd00:47:1700:47:38+00:17:42
134th

448

Dean George JohnsonM120thOPEN64th00:47:2800:47:39+00:17:53
145th

267

Dana Louise ElsamF16thOPEN7th00:47:3800:47:59+00:18:03
147th

278

BEN EvisonM130thOPEN65th00:47:4100:48:05+00:18:06
148th

664

Leanne RickettF18thOPEN8thSkegness & District Running Club00:48:0000:48:06+00:18:25
155th

82

Thomas BondM135thOPEN66thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:48:0900:48:21+00:18:34
159th

855

John WarrenerM139thOPEN67thSleaford Striders AC00:48:1800:48:36+00:18:43
161st

504

SAM LingM141stOPEN68th00:47:4200:48:37+00:18:07
163rd

48

Daniel James BarnesM143rdOPEN69thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:48:2200:48:47+00:18:47
164th

37

Tony BaileyM144thOPEN70th00:48:2800:48:48+00:18:53
171st

802

ryan TittershillM151stOPEN71stWoodhall Spa Steamers00:48:4500:49:02+00:19:10
172nd

295

Henry Mark FletcherM152ndOPEN72ndWoodhall Spa Steamers00:48:4500:49:02+00:19:10
173rd

200

michael CorneyM153rdOPEN73rd00:48:0700:49:08+00:18:32
177th

584

Kate NicholsonF22ndOPEN9th00:48:3300:49:11+00:18:58
179th

331

Darren Paul GoodaleM157thOPEN74th00:48:5400:49:21+00:19:19
182nd

627

JOSEPH PellM160thOPEN75thsleaford striders00:49:1300:49:29+00:19:38
183rd

478

Seweryn KnapM161stOPEN76th00:49:1100:49:30+00:19:36
185th

544

Keely McniffeF23rdOPEN10thsleaford striders00:49:1900:49:36+00:19:44
186th

854

Samantha WarrenerF24thOPEN11thSleaford Striders AC00:49:1800:49:36+00:19:43
187th

377

Luke HaynesM163rdOPEN77th00:49:1700:49:39+00:19:42
188th

841

Daniel Stephen VinesM164thOPEN78th00:49:2800:49:40+00:19:53
189th

410

Ben HolmesM165thOPEN79th00:49:1000:49:42+00:19:35
191st

523

Alex MarshallM167thOPEN80th00:49:3200:49:47+00:19:57
193rd

721

Marc SilverwoodM169thOPEN81stSavona Striders00:49:3000:49:52+00:19:55
195th

656

Will RawlingsM170thOPEN82nd00:49:3200:49:55+00:19:57
198th

832

kestas VaivadaM172ndOPEN83rd00:49:4500:50:02+00:20:10
199th

149

Emily JacksonF27thOPEN12thCleethorpes Tri Club00:49:5500:50:09+00:20:20
203rd

411

Brett HolmesM175thOPEN84th00:49:5500:50:21+00:20:20
206th

17

Matthew AnnanM177thOPEN85thSleaford Striders AC00:50:0800:50:31+00:20:33
209th

416

Jenny HorneF31stOPEN13thSheffield Running Club00:49:5600:50:35+00:20:21
215th

917

Lucy VamplewF32ndOPEN14thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:2800:50:41+00:20:53
216th

341

Steffi GrayF33rdOPEN15th00:50:2900:50:44+00:20:54
218th

197

Jack CooperM185thOPEN86th00:50:4100:50:52+00:21:06
220th

153

Zeliha CicekliF35thOPEN16th00:49:5600:51:00+00:20:21
222nd

231

Alex Kenneth DawsonM187thOPEN87th00:50:3800:51:05+00:21:03
237th

852

Kimberley Ward-pawsonF40thOPEN17th00:51:4200:52:00+00:22:07
239th

324

Emma Christine GilesF42ndOPEN18th00:50:4600:52:04+00:21:11
240th

275

Kimberley Anne Etherington-batesF43rdOPEN19thNotfast RC00:51:4100:52:08+00:22:06
241st

415

david andrew HopperM198thOPEN88th00:50:4300:52:08+00:21:08
242nd

779

Laura TaylorF44thOPEN20thCleethorpes & District AC00:51:3700:52:11+00:22:02
244th

403

Rebecca HodgsonF45thOPEN21st00:51:4900:52:19+00:22:14
247th

631

Katie PerryF46thOPEN22nd00:52:0900:52:29+00:22:34
249th

339

Andy GrantM202ndOPEN89th00:52:0800:52:38+00:22:33
253rd

189

Ben CookeM204thOPEN90th00:52:0800:52:48+00:22:33
257th

146

Ian Andrew CharlesM207thOPEN91st00:52:1700:52:53+00:22:42
258th

131

Meg CarpenterF51stOPEN23rd00:52:1600:52:55+00:22:41
259th

665

Geoff RileyM208thOPEN92ndNewark Striders00:52:4800:53:01+00:23:13
262nd

357

Chris HammondM210thOPEN93rd00:52:1600:53:05+00:22:41
263rd

624

James Michael PeckM211stOPEN94thHalmer Harriers00:52:4400:53:08+00:23:09
265th

909

Martin ZillerM213rdOPEN95th00:52:2100:53:10+00:22:46
267th

6

Chloe AireyF53rdOPEN24thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:52:5200:53:13+00:23:17
270th

481

Cormac William tighe KnowlesM216thOPEN96th00:52:5000:53:17+00:23:15
272nd

637

Joe PhippsM218thOPEN97th00:52:4200:53:18+00:23:07
274th

531

Alison MarwoodF55thOPEN25th00:53:0300:53:30+00:23:28
275th

291

William FisherM220thOPEN98th00:52:4900:53:31+00:23:14
277th

764

Jason Steels-webbM222ndOPEN99th00:53:1700:53:35+00:23:42
278th

493

Adam Kane Le'gateM223rdOPEN100th00:53:2200:53:43+00:23:47
279th

505

Ben LiversidgeM224thOPEN101stSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:53:0400:53:43+00:23:29
280th

36

CAROLINE BaileyF56thOPEN26th00:53:2300:53:44+00:23:48
281st

650

Jody RaggoM225thOPEN102nd00:53:1300:53:44+00:23:38
288th

124

TREVOR ByngM227thOPEN103rd00:53:0600:53:56+00:23:31
289th

5

Alistair AinsworthM228thOPEN104th00:53:1700:53:57+00:23:42
293rd

630

Emma PensonF63rdOPEN27thBoston & District AC00:53:4500:54:04+00:24:10
296th

546

Eleanor MeasuresF66thOPEN28th00:53:4100:54:09+00:24:06
297th

566

Dave MooreM231stOPEN105th00:53:5900:54:11+00:24:24
298th

449

Michael JohnsonM232ndOPEN106th00:53:4100:54:21+00:24:06
301st

455

Chloe Anne JonesF67thOPEN29th00:54:2000:54:31+00:24:45
305th

608

Katy ParkerF71stOPEN30thSelby Striders00:54:0900:54:33+00:24:34
306th

652

Vishal RajputM235thOPEN107th00:54:1300:54:38+00:24:38
308th

54

Jade BartonF72ndOPEN31st00:53:2500:54:44+00:23:50
314th

703

Ian SellarsM241stOPEN108th00:54:0900:54:55+00:24:34
315th

811

Thomas TroopM242ndOPEN109th00:54:4100:54:58+00:25:06
320th

729

Adrian Robert SmartM244thOPEN110th00:54:4000:55:03+00:25:05
327th

517

Sarah Manu-smithF79thOPEN32nd00:54:2800:55:13+00:24:53
329th

178

Alex ColmanM249thOPEN111st00:54:4800:55:20+00:25:13
330th

564

Amelia MochanF81stOPEN33rd00:54:4900:55:20+00:25:14
332nd

32

Natalie AustinF83rdOPEN34th00:55:1000:55:23+00:25:35
334th

735

Hannah SmithF84thOPEN35th00:54:3900:55:25+00:25:04
343rd

21

Val ArmstrongF88thOPEN36thSavona Striders00:55:5300:55:58+00:26:18
345th

604

Melanie PapworthF90thOPEN37thSleaford Striders AC00:55:4600:56:08+00:26:11
346th

204

Mickaela CraneF91stOPEN38thSkegness & District Running Club00:55:3100:56:08+00:25:56
352nd

132

Victoria Jane CassF95thOPEN39thLOUTH AC00:55:3300:56:20+00:25:58
356th

486

Amy Rebecca LambleyF98thOPEN40thSkegness & District Running Club00:55:5300:56:26+00:26:18
357th

3

DONNA AdlardF99thOPEN41st00:55:5600:56:27+00:26:21
361st

701

Alex James SedmanM261stOPEN112nd00:56:1300:56:41+00:26:38
364th

353

Matthew HallM263rdOPEN113rd00:55:4000:56:52+00:26:05
371st

437

Debbie IwanczukF104thOPEN42ndCaistor Running Club00:56:4600:57:03+00:27:11
372nd

30

Rebecca Louise AtkinsonF105thOPEN43rd00:56:4100:57:08+00:27:06
376th

633

Samantha Claire PetersonF108thOPEN44th00:56:3800:57:15+00:27:03
377th

187

Sarah Louise CookF109thOPEN45th00:56:4700:57:17+00:27:12
378th

516

Michelle ManbyF110thOPEN46th00:56:2200:57:18+00:26:47
379th

589

Rachael NorrisF111stOPEN47th00:57:0700:57:20+00:27:32
381st

188

Harry Anthony CookM269thOPEN114th00:56:5700:57:25+00:27:22
384th

891

adam WilsonM270thOPEN115th00:57:1400:57:29+00:27:39
387th

874

Emma WhiteleyF116thOPEN48th00:56:4200:57:37+00:27:07
388th

808

Kate TrolloneF117thOPEN49thPink Ladies00:56:5400:57:38+00:27:19
400th

16

Amy AnnakinF124thOPEN50thWoodhall Spa Steamers00:57:1100:58:03+00:27:36
411st

420

Dawn HoughF130thOPEN51st00:58:0500:58:43+00:28:30
414th

865

Paulina WergorkiwiczF133rdOPEN52ndSavona Striders00:57:5000:58:46+00:28:15
415th

863

Szymon WegorkiwiczM282ndOPEN116thSavona Striders00:57:5000:58:46+00:28:15
416th

373

Lora HawkinsF134thOPEN53rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:57:4200:58:47+00:28:07
418th

694

Steph ScottF135thOPEN54thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:57:4400:58:49+00:28:09
421st

803

Corinne TomlinF137thOPEN55thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:58:1800:58:54+00:28:43
422nd

518

Nicola MaplethorpeF138thOPEN56th00:58:0600:58:57+00:28:31
438th

651

Claire Jane RainesF150thOPEN57th00:58:3800:59:21+00:29:03
439th

264

Matthew EggletonM289thOPEN117th00:58:4000:59:25+00:29:05
442nd

215

Daniella Florence CullumF152ndOPEN58thCleethorpes Tri Club00:58:5000:59:32+00:29:15
443rd

498

Reece LetchM291stOPEN118thCleethorpes Tri Club00:58:5000:59:32+00:29:15
446th

528

Rebecca MartinF155thOPEN59th00:58:3700:59:37+00:29:02
447th

660

Chris RedheadM292ndOPEN119thNotfast RC00:59:0200:59:39+00:29:27
451st

169

Emma CoffeyF158thOPEN60thCITY OF HULL AC00:59:1400:59:47+00:29:39
454th

254

Reuben James DykesM294thOPEN120th00:59:1200:59:53+00:29:37
455th

898

Jemima WongF161stOPEN61st00:58:3000:59:54+00:28:55
458th

860

Kirsty WatsonF163rdOPEN62ndNotfast RC00:59:3000:59:59+00:29:55
464th

491

Sarah Louise LawrenceF168thOPEN63rd00:59:5001:00:09+00:30:15
465th

727

Lois SlocombeF169thOPEN64th00:59:4801:00:10+00:30:13
469th

151

Christopher James ChevisM298thOPEN121st00:59:1801:00:16+00:29:43
470th

730

Danielle Alana SmartF172ndOPEN65th00:59:4601:00:24+00:30:11
471st

414

Katy Rachel HopkinsF173rdOPEN66thHalmer Harriers00:59:4501:00:29+00:30:10
472nd

332

Rebecca GoodrickF174thOPEN67th01:00:1001:00:31+00:30:35
474th

181

Rachel ConwayF176thOPEN68thBoston Community Runners01:00:0901:00:44+00:30:34
476th

666

Laura TrussF177thOPEN69thEye Community Runners00:59:2201:00:45+00:29:47
477th

610

Nick ParkerM300thOPEN122nd00:59:4701:00:47+00:30:12
478th

130

Jon CarpenterM301stOPEN123rdBoston Community Runners00:59:5101:00:51+00:30:16
481st

404

CHARMANE HolgateF179thOPEN70thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:00:5001:00:56+00:31:15
482nd

675

Louise RobinsonF180thOPEN71stCaistor Running Club01:00:1101:00:57+00:30:36
484th

399

Joanne HockingF182ndOPEN72ndHurricane Striders01:00:0401:01:03+00:30:29
487th

297

Katy FlippanceF184thOPEN73rdWoodhall Spa Steamers01:00:3301:01:24+00:30:58
492nd

183

Emma CookF188thOPEN74th01:00:3101:01:31+00:30:56
495th

503

Bethany Anne LinesF190thOPEN75th01:00:3201:01:32+00:30:57
505th

822

Hayley TurnerF198thOPEN76th01:01:1301:02:01+00:31:38
510th

879

Sarah WilkinsonF202ndOPEN77th01:02:1101:02:23+00:32:36
511st

79

Emma Louise BlowF203rdOPEN78th01:02:0701:02:24+00:32:32
512nd

109

Louise BudgenF204thOPEN79th01:01:3501:02:26+00:32:00
514th

260

Jemmima Lucy EdwardsF205thOPEN80th01:01:1701:02:33+00:31:42
516th

111

James BurnM310thOPEN124th01:01:5801:02:45+00:32:23
518th

541

helen McgroryF208thOPEN81st01:02:1201:02:54+00:32:37
521st

148

Laura CharltonF211stOPEN82nd01:02:3901:03:21+00:33:04
522nd

543

James MclocklinM311stOPEN125th01:03:1001:03:33+00:33:35
531st

530

Paul MarwoodM314thOPEN126th01:03:0301:04:00+00:33:28
532nd

873

Emma Jayne WhiteheadF218thOPEN83rd01:03:5001:04:04+00:34:15
533rd

760

Kyra Joy StanhamF219thOPEN84thHurricane Striders01:03:0801:04:07+00:33:33
534th

247

Beth DoigF220thOPEN85thSkegness & District Running Club01:03:1401:04:10+00:33:39
535th

95

Roberta BrayF221stOPEN86th01:02:5701:04:15+00:33:22
536th

85

Helen BoothF222ndOPEN87th01:03:4701:04:16+00:34:12
551st

740

Laura SmithF235thOPEN88th01:03:4301:05:06+00:34:08
552nd

741

Richard SmithM317thOPEN127th01:03:4301:05:06+00:34:08
558th

767

Sarah StevensonF241stOPEN89thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:04:2001:05:22+00:34:45
559th

560

Natalie MitchellF242ndOPEN90th01:04:1401:05:22+00:34:39
560th

351

Christina HallF243rdOPEN91stSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:04:1401:05:23+00:34:39
562nd

770

Danni StockdaleF245thOPEN92nd01:04:5401:05:32+00:35:19
563rd

558

Alex MitchellF246thOPEN93rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:04:4901:05:37+00:35:14
564th

557

Elaine MitchellF247thOPEN94thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:04:4901:05:37+00:35:14
568th

850

Lydia WardF250thOPEN95th01:04:5001:05:49+00:35:15
569th

582

Sian NibloF251stOPEN96th01:04:5201:05:59+00:35:17
575th

18

Ruth ArcherF254thOPEN97thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:05:3001:06:22+00:35:55
581st

594

Kim O'callaghanF259thOPEN98th01:05:5201:06:43+00:36:17
596th

793

Kim ThompsonF271stOPEN99th01:06:5001:07:45+00:37:15
604th

150

Albany J ChattertonF277thOPEN100th01:07:4801:08:25+00:38:13
606th

708

Michelle ShawF279thOPEN101st01:08:0501:08:33+00:38:30
608th

781

Katy TaylorF281stOPEN102ndSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:07:5501:08:49+00:38:20
609th

565

Katie MooreF282ndOPEN103rdSkegness Coasters01:08:1401:08:52+00:38:39
611st

886

Lauren WilsonF284thOPEN104thSkegness & District Running Club01:08:1401:09:07+00:38:39
617th

368

nick HarrisonM328thOPEN128thNewark Striders Running Club01:08:1101:09:39+00:38:36
621st

234

Ashley DearM332ndOPEN129th01:08:5301:09:51+00:39:18
622nd

292

Amelia FisherF290thOPEN105th01:08:5301:09:51+00:39:18
638th

469

Sandra Louise KingF304thOPEN106th01:10:1401:10:59+00:40:39
641st

746

Daniel James SnookM335thOPEN130thCleethorpes & District AC01:09:4201:11:09+00:40:07
642nd

745

Zoey SnookF307thOPEN107thCleethorpes & District AC01:09:4301:11:09+00:40:08
644th

198

Kathryn Rose CopeF309thOPEN108th01:09:5701:11:11+00:40:22
648th

643

James Brian PorterM337thOPEN131st01:11:2801:11:51+00:41:53
650th

619

Lucy PearsF312ndOPEN109thSmalley Road Runners01:10:4701:11:55+00:41:12
654th

655

Gayle RapleyF316thOPEN110th01:10:5401:12:10+00:41:19
662nd

78

Jessica BlandF324thOPEN111stBoston Community Runners01:11:3601:12:55+00:42:01
663rd

554

Heidi Elizabeth MilesF325thOPEN112nd01:11:4801:13:01+00:42:13
668th

262

Spencer EdwardsM339thOPEN132nd01:12:2701:13:37+00:42:52
675th

232

Brett De AngelisM343rdOPEN133rd01:12:4401:14:06+00:43:09
676th

233

Cara Anne De AngelisF333rdOPEN113rd01:12:4401:14:06+00:43:09
680th

53

Madeline BartonF337thOPEN114th01:13:0301:14:15+00:43:28
681st

161

Fiona Jean ClarkeF338thOPEN115th01:13:0401:14:23+00:43:29
686th

747

Lucy-Anna Snoshill-rothwellF343rdOPEN116th01:14:3401:15:17+00:44:59
696th

434

Aaron InceM345thOPEN134thSmalley Road Runners01:15:1701:16:24+00:45:42
698th

193

Jessica CooperF353rdOPEN117thSkegness & District Running Club01:15:5101:16:31+00:46:16
703rd

57

Joyce BaumberF357thOPEN118thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:16:4701:17:55+00:47:12
710th

96

Amy BremnerF364thOPEN119th01:17:5101:18:55+00:48:16
711st

438

Kim JacklinF365thOPEN120th01:18:0201:18:55+00:48:27
712nd

506

Catherine Margaret LockettF366thOPEN121st01:18:0001:19:07+00:48:25
714th

821

Benjiman TurnerM347thOPEN135thSkegness & District Running Club01:18:1401:19:25+00:48:39
716th

591

Tina Marie NorthF368thOPEN122ndSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:18:4801:19:38+00:49:13
721st

475

Jade victoria KirmanF370thOPEN123rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:19:4501:20:35+00:50:10
722nd

137

Rhonnda ChallinorF371stOPEN124th01:19:5501:20:37+00:50:20
723rd

343

ROBERT GreenM352ndOPEN136thHalmer Harriers01:19:4101:20:40+00:50:06
727th

533

MOSES MayanjaM354thOPEN137th01:20:0101:21:22+00:50:26
728th

623

MELANIE PearsonF374thOPEN125th01:20:0101:21:22+00:50:26
732nd

641

Rebecca PorterF378thOPEN126thSkegness Coasters01:21:1701:22:30+00:51:42
734th

534

Ruth MaydellF380thOPEN127thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:23:1401:23:48+00:53:39
736th

496

Ellie-Paige LeggateF381stOPEN128th01:23:2501:24:16+00:53:50
739th

45

Harriet BarfieldF382ndOPEN129th01:23:3401:24:56+00:53:59
743rd

110

Rebecca Claire BurnF386thOPEN130th01:29:5501:30:43+01:00:20
746th

915

Rebecca GraceF388thOPEN131stSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:35:3301:36:57+01:05:58
751st

890

stacey WilsonF393rdOPEN132nd01:47:5601:49:18+01:18:21
752nd

97

Heather BrennanF394thOPEN133rdWoodhall Spa Steamers01:47:5701:49:19+01:18:22
DNF (5 in total)
-

576

Laura NaylorFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

848

Adam WaplesMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

679

Andrew RowellMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

561

Neil MitchellMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
Started (2 in total)
-

282

Katie FeltonFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2019-06-23 11:00:00
Awsworth 5km Fun Run Awsworth Primary School pupils only 2019-05-12 10:30:00
Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00