Skegness 10K 2018

Dec
02
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99
Race Entry£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 22nd Nov 2018, 10:00

Map

10 K Run

Running | 2018-12-02 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Deferrals are now closed.

On-the-day entries and transfers available from 8am.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99
Race Entry£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 22nd Nov 2018, 10:00

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (753 in total)
4th

35

Iain BaileyM4thV401stsleaford striders00:30:4600:34:42-
9th

521

Nick MarshM9thV402ndLincoln Wellington AC00:36:3900:36:41+00:05:53
18th

662

eddie RexM18thV403rdCITY OF HULL AC00:39:0300:39:05+00:08:17
20th

471

Ian KirkM20thV404thLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB00:39:1300:39:16+00:08:27
22nd

173

Mark CollingwoodM21stV405thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:39:2700:39:30+00:08:41
24th

83

Peter BM23rdV406thGrantham Running Club00:39:4300:39:48+00:08:57
25th

369

RICHARD HarrisonM24thV407thSelby Striders00:39:5000:39:54+00:09:04
30th

214

Shaun CrowsonM28thV408thBARROW RUNNERS00:40:1300:40:18+00:09:27
32nd

255

Darren EdmondsM30thV409thSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers00:40:2200:40:27+00:09:36
38th

190

Tom CooneyM36thV4010th00:41:1500:41:17+00:10:29
39th

581

Dean NewmanM37thV4011th00:41:1200:41:22+00:10:26
40th

123

Andrew ByattM38thV4012thCaistor Running Club00:41:1700:41:27+00:10:31
44th

765

Justin Mark StephensonM42ndV4013thScunthorpe & District AC00:41:3500:41:41+00:10:49
45th

322

Dave GibneyM43rdV4014thwolds veteran runners club00:41:3700:41:43+00:10:51
48th

163

Kelvin ClementsM46thV4015thBoston Community Runners00:41:4900:41:55+00:11:03
58th

777

Chris SweeneyM55thV4016thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:42:2500:42:32+00:11:39
59th

321

Jim GibneyM56thV4017thwolds veteran runners club00:42:3400:42:40+00:11:48
61st

588

Stephen NorrisM58thV4018th00:42:3100:42:47+00:11:45
62nd

559

Brian MitchellM59thV4019thWitham Runners00:42:4300:42:48+00:11:57
68th

511

Mark LyonM65thV4020thSkegness & District Running Club00:43:2500:43:31+00:12:39
69th

93

Ruth BrandonF4thV401stHolme Pierrepont RC00:43:3000:43:34+00:12:44
70th

545

Lucas MeagorM66thV4021stBEVERLEY AC00:43:3000:43:34+00:12:44
71st

147

Jane CharlesworthF5thV402ndLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB00:43:3400:43:38+00:12:48
75th

686

Clint SawyerM70thV4022ndLincoln Tri Club00:43:3700:43:44+00:12:51
79th

916

Stuart CraggM74thV4023rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:43:5800:44:04+00:13:12
80th

354

Vickie HallamF6thV403rdWest End Runners00:44:0200:44:06+00:13:16
83rd

690

David ScottM77thV4024thCleethorpes Tri Club00:44:1800:44:31+00:13:32
85th

772

Janine StonesF7thV404thMablethorpe RC00:44:3400:44:38+00:13:48
89th

104

Ash BrownM81stV4025thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:44:3800:44:49+00:13:52
90th

570

Sara MorrowF9thV405thSelby Striders00:44:4800:44:53+00:14:02
94th

87

Richard BourneM85thV4026thFylde Coast Runners00:45:0200:45:13+00:14:16
97th

791

Angela ThompsonF10thV406thSkegness & District Running Club00:45:1200:45:18+00:14:26
99th

432

John HuttonM89thV4027thsleaford striders00:45:2100:45:36+00:14:35
111st

26

louisa jane AshleyF13thV407thNorth Derbyshire Running Club00:46:3000:46:39+00:15:44
122nd

759

Carl StanhamM108thV4028thHurricane Striders00:46:5400:47:10+00:16:08
128th

195

Lea CooperM114thV4029thSkegness Coasters00:47:1900:47:22+00:16:33
129th

431

Chris HurstM115thV4030thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:47:1700:47:28+00:16:31
136th

878

Clive WilkinsonM122ndV4031st00:46:3900:47:41+00:15:53
138th

895

Simon WiseM124thV4032ndSavona Striders00:47:4100:47:46+00:16:55
139th

748

MARIUSZ SockoM125thV4033rdPolska biega00:47:3500:47:51+00:16:49
141st

479

Tanya KnightF15thV408thBoston Community Runners00:47:4100:47:53+00:16:55
142nd

761

Gareth Paul StanhamM127thV4034thHurricane Striders00:47:3800:47:53+00:16:52
149th

477

Rob KisbyM131stV4035th00:47:5700:48:08+00:17:11
151st

622

Helen Louise PearsonF19thV409th00:48:0200:48:16+00:17:16
152nd

359

Michael Stuart HansonM133rdV4036thCleethorpes Tri Club00:48:0400:48:16+00:17:18
154th

99

Russell Douglas BrightM134thV4037th00:48:0400:48:21+00:17:18
160th

474

MICHAEL KirkM140thV4038th00:48:2800:48:36+00:17:42
162nd

246

Mark Alan DixonM142ndV4039th00:48:2500:48:40+00:17:39
165th

911

Martin JessopM145thV4040thSkegness Coasters00:48:3800:48:54+00:17:52
166th

601

Andrew Janes OutingM146thV4041st00:47:4800:48:57+00:17:02
167th

444

Chris JekielM147thV4042ndHolme Pierrepont RC00:48:3500:48:57+00:17:49
168th

644

ANDY PrestonM148thV4043rdsleaford striders00:48:2900:48:58+00:17:43
176th

311

Steve FreestoneM155thV4044th00:48:4000:49:11+00:17:54
178th

699

Dan SearleM156thV4045thShepperton Running Group00:48:5700:49:20+00:18:11
180th

342

Dave GreasleyM158thV4046th00:48:2100:49:23+00:17:35
190th

75

Ian BirchallM166thV4047th00:49:1900:49:44+00:18:33
192nd

219

Waldemar CzechowskiM168thV4048th00:49:3000:49:48+00:18:44
196th

138

Jo Rachel ChalmersF26thV4010thHolme Pierrepont Running Club00:49:3000:49:56+00:18:44
200th

27

Christian AtkinM173rdV4049th00:49:5700:50:09+00:19:11
202nd

894

Richard WinnM174thV4050th00:49:5400:50:21+00:19:08
204th

465

Jonathan KerryM176thV4051stSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:50:0900:50:24+00:19:23
205th

23

Odette ArundellF29thV4011thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:50:0800:50:28+00:19:22
207th

494

Jody Ryan LeggateM178thV4052nd00:49:4200:50:32+00:18:56
208th

663

REBECCA RichardsF30thV4012thHalmer Harriers00:50:0800:50:34+00:19:22
210th

376

Mark Richard HaynesM179thV4053rd00:50:1600:50:37+00:19:30
211st

429

Ian John HumphriesM180thV4054thWerrington Joggers00:50:3000:50:37+00:19:44
212nd

271

Carl EndersbyM181stV4055th00:49:5400:50:37+00:19:08
213rd

514

Christopher MachinM182ndV4056th00:50:2500:50:39+00:19:39
214th

884

Richard WilsonM183rdV4057thLonely Goat00:49:5900:50:40+00:19:13
219th

580

Fiona Newman NewmanF34thV4013th00:49:5800:50:55+00:19:12
221st

510

Charlie LuffM186thV4058thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:50:4600:51:01+00:20:00
224th

673

David RobertsonM189thV4059th00:50:5500:51:14+00:20:09
225th

50

Mark BarnsleyM190thV4060thCleethorpes & District AC00:50:4400:51:17+00:19:58
226th

319

Daniel James GelderM191stV4061stCleethorpes & District AC00:50:4300:51:17+00:19:57
227th

171

Sarah Jane ColemanF36thV4014thCleethorpes & District AC00:50:4400:51:17+00:19:58
229th

306

Samantha Louise FoxF37thV4015thSkegness & District Running Club00:51:2400:51:37+00:20:38
230th

681

Mark SandsM193rdV4062ndSkegness & District Running Club00:51:2400:51:38+00:20:38
231st

899

Philip John WoodwardM194thV4063rd00:51:1200:51:40+00:20:26
232nd

394

Philippa HillF38thV4016thLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB00:51:2900:51:40+00:20:43
233rd

302

Andrew FovargueM195thV4064thMARCH AC00:50:4800:51:42+00:20:02
235th

614

Lee ParsonsM196thV4065thGainsborough and Morton Striders00:51:3600:51:57+00:20:50
243rd

180

Francis ConnollyM199thV4066th00:51:4500:52:15+00:20:59
248th

919

Gemma HallF47thV4017th00:52:2800:52:35+00:21:42
250th

658

Boo ReadM203rdV4067th00:52:0800:52:39+00:21:22
251st

893

Tracy WinnF48thV4018th00:52:1900:52:45+00:21:33
252nd

776

Ruth Louise SwainF49thV4019thHolme Pierrepont Running Club00:52:2300:52:45+00:21:37
255th

352

Rachel HallF50thV4020thSquirrels00:52:2100:52:50+00:21:35
256th

436

Michael IrvingM206thV4068thSkegness Triathlon Club00:52:2000:52:52+00:21:34
261st

771

Neil StocksM209thV4069thSkegness Coasters00:52:3600:53:05+00:21:50
264th

684

Ian SatchwellM212ndV4070thBoston Community Runners00:52:1000:53:08+00:21:24
268th

871

Melanie WheelerF54thV4021stSkegness Triathlon Club00:53:0300:53:14+00:22:17
269th

280

James FairgrieveM215thV4071stCleethorpes & District AC00:52:2200:53:16+00:21:36
271st

105

Ian BrownM217thV4072nd00:52:5700:53:18+00:22:11
273rd

892

Lee David WilsonM219thV4073rd00:52:5000:53:18+00:22:04
276th

817

Matt TunnardM221stV4074thBoston Community Runners00:52:3900:53:32+00:21:53
283rd

206

Chrissy CravenF58thV4022nd00:53:1700:53:48+00:22:31
284th

205

Paul CravenM226thV4075th00:53:1600:53:48+00:22:30
285th

19

Charlotte ArmsbyF59thV4023rdSkegness & District Running Club00:53:1800:53:51+00:22:32
286th

33

Georgina BacheF60thV4024thSkegness & District Running Club00:53:1800:53:51+00:22:32
287th

520

Sharon MargarsonF61stV4025thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:53:3700:53:53+00:22:51
290th

698

Karen SealF229thV4076th00:53:3900:53:59+00:22:53
291st

61

Alan BaylissM230thV4077th00:52:4400:54:02+00:21:58
292nd

49

Joanne BarnsleyF62ndV4026thCleethorpes & District AC00:53:1000:54:04+00:22:24
294th

228

Angela DavisF64thV4027thCITY OF HULL AC00:53:1400:54:06+00:22:28
295th

497

Sarah LentonF65thV4028thLakeside Lincoln00:53:3100:54:09+00:22:45
302nd

397

Karen HindleF68thV4029th00:53:2700:54:31+00:22:41
303rd

751

ALEXANDRA SouthF69thV4030thSkegness Coasters00:54:2400:54:33+00:23:38
304th

338

MIchelle GoughF70thV4031st00:53:1500:54:33+00:22:29
309th

174

Sharon CollingwoodF73rdV4032nd00:54:1700:54:45+00:23:31
311st

705

Paul Richard ShannonM238thV4078th00:54:0200:54:51+00:23:16
316th

348

Barrie GrimshawM243rdV4079th00:54:5100:55:00+00:24:05
317th

612

Zoe Ann ParkesF74thV4033rdMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:54:4300:55:00+00:23:57
322nd

924

Nicola TurnerF78thV4034th00:54:1900:55:04+00:23:33
323rd

290

Nathan FisherM245thV4080thSkegness Coasters00:54:2800:55:09+00:23:42
324th

812

Andy TrowM246thV4081stHolme Pierrepont Running Club00:54:4700:55:12+00:24:01
325th

439

Rajesh JaganathanM247thV4082nd00:54:5100:55:13+00:24:05
331st

902

Nikki Mary elizabeth WrightF82ndV4035th00:54:4100:55:20+00:23:55
333rd

279

Russ EwansM250thV4083rd00:54:3800:55:25+00:23:52
337th

445

Samantha Jensen MartinF86thV4036thCleethorpes & District AC00:54:3500:55:33+00:23:49
339th

551

Peter MiddletonM253rdV4084thNotfast RC00:55:0800:55:45+00:24:22
340th

421

dianne marie HoughtonF87thV4037thBoston Community Runners00:55:0800:55:48+00:24:22
341st

334

Neil GoodwinM254thV4085thBoston Community Runners00:54:5100:55:51+00:24:05
344th

308

Samantha FranksF89thV4038thCleethorpes & District AC00:55:3300:55:58+00:24:47
347th

55

Neale BassfordM256thV4086th00:55:3900:56:09+00:24:53
348th

263

Sarah-Jane EggletonF92ndV4039th00:55:4000:56:10+00:24:54
349th

628

Samantha Ann PellF93rdV4040th00:55:4400:56:11+00:24:58
351st

380

Emmajean HearnF94thV4041stSkegness & District Running Club00:54:4900:56:14+00:24:03
354th

757

Julie StaceyF96thV4042nd00:55:4800:56:21+00:25:02
362nd

782

Louise Ann Sophie Victoria Penelope TaylorF101stV4043rd00:56:3400:56:44+00:25:48
363rd

238

Ian DexterM262ndV4087thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:55:4400:56:50+00:24:58
365th

616

Matt PattersonM264thV4088thNewark Striders Running Club00:56:1000:56:52+00:25:24
366th

901

Donna WrightF102ndV4044th00:56:1100:56:52+00:25:25
373rd

28

Lisa AtkinF106thV4045th00:57:0000:57:12+00:26:14
374th

29

Julian AtkinM268thV4089th00:57:0000:57:13+00:26:14
375th

573

Michelle MossF107thV4046thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:56:3900:57:14+00:25:53
380th

430

Dawn HuntF112ndV4047th00:56:3300:57:21+00:25:47
382nd

122

Claire ByattF113rdV4048thCaistor Running Club00:56:3900:57:26+00:25:53
385th

685

Rachael SatchwellF115thV4049th00:56:3400:57:32+00:25:48
386th

464

Marcus KenningM271stV4090thBoston triathlon club00:56:4500:57:35+00:25:59
391st

135

Dawn CawstonF119thV4050thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:57:2000:57:54+00:26:34
396th

209

spencer CreekM275thV4091stHurricane Striders00:57:0400:57:58+00:26:18
397th

210

Helen CreekF122ndV4051st00:57:0500:57:58+00:26:19
398th

282

Joanna BonehillF123rdV4052ndWoodhall Spa Steamers00:57:0900:57:59+00:26:23
402nd

294

Bernadette FitzharrisF126thV4053rdEye Community Runners00:56:5500:58:18+00:26:09
403rd

347

Eric GreigM277thV4092nd00:57:5100:58:19+00:27:05
404th

552

Caroline MidgleyF127thV4054th00:57:0100:58:22+00:26:15
406th

454

Martin JonesM279thV4093rd00:57:5200:58:24+00:27:06
407th

609

Rachel ParkerF128thV4055thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:57:4900:58:24+00:27:03
408th

361

Lisa HardyF129thV4056th00:57:4900:58:24+00:27:03
409th

789

TIXON ThomasM280thV4094th00:58:0900:58:31+00:27:23
410th

484

munish KumarM281stV4095th00:58:1700:58:39+00:27:31
412nd

41

Janine BakerF131stV4057th00:57:5000:58:43+00:27:04
419th

626

Ben PeelM284thV4096thSkegness Coasters00:58:3700:58:52+00:27:51
420th

284

Sarah FiddiesF136thV4058thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:58:1800:58:54+00:27:32
428th

156

Darren ClarkM286thV4097th00:58:1200:59:07+00:27:26
429th

668

Gayle RobbinsF143rdV4059thCleethorpes & District AC00:58:1200:59:07+00:27:26
430th

549

Laura MestonF144thV4060th00:58:0400:59:09+00:27:18
431st

92

Dawn Elizabeth BramleyF145thV4061st00:57:5300:59:10+00:27:07
432nd

112

Anita BurnettF146thV4062ndHalmer Harriers00:58:2000:59:11+00:27:34
433rd

920

Dan WalkerM287thV4098thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:58:1400:59:12+00:27:28
434th

426

Kate HowardF147thV4063rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:58:4500:59:20+00:27:59
436th

443

Helen JekielF148thV4064thHolme Pierrepont RC00:58:5600:59:20+00:28:10
437th

293

Breda FitzgeraldF149thV4065th00:58:4200:59:21+00:27:56
441st

120

Lesley BuswellF151stV4066th00:58:5700:59:29+00:28:11
448th

851

Christopher WardM293rdV4099th00:58:4100:59:41+00:27:55
449th

785

Fiona ThomasF156thV4067thHalmer Harriers00:58:5700:59:42+00:28:11
450th

74

Kim BirchallF157thV4068th00:58:5200:59:45+00:28:06
456th

814

Steve TuckerM295thV40100thHalmer Harriers00:59:1000:59:56+00:28:24
459th

569

Kerrie Dawn MorrisonF164thV4069thPink Ladies00:59:1601:00:01+00:28:30
460th

888

Rebecca WilsonF165thV4070th00:59:3101:00:04+00:28:45
461st

225

LOUISE DarringtonF166thV4071stSkegness & District Running Club00:59:3301:00:06+00:28:47
462nd

318

Brian DarringtonM296thV40101stSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC00:59:3401:00:06+00:28:48
463rd

526

Carrie MartinF167thV4072nd00:59:0701:00:07+00:28:21
466th

797

HEma Chandra ThotaM297thV40102nd00:59:4801:00:12+00:29:02
467th

615

Fay PatersonF170thV4073rdNotfast RC00:59:4101:00:13+00:28:55
468th

167

Sarah-Jane CobbF171stV4074thNewark Striders Running Club00:59:4701:00:14+00:29:01
475th

620

Nick PearsonM299thV40103rdEye Community Runners00:59:2201:00:45+00:28:36
479th

676

David Christopher RobinsonM302ndV40104thCleethorpes Tri Club01:00:1801:00:54+00:29:32
480th

133

Suzanne CatleyF178thV4075thNotfast RC01:00:2001:00:56+00:29:34
483rd

68

Lisa BentonF181stV4076th01:00:4101:01:01+00:29:55
490th

647

Paul PriorM304thV40105th01:01:2201:01:31+00:30:36
491st

276

Melanie EvansF187thV4077th01:01:2401:01:31+00:30:38
496th

162

Jayne ClementsF191stV4078thBoston Community Runners01:00:4101:01:39+00:29:55
497th

529

Andrea Martin (clark)F192ndV4079th01:00:3501:01:40+00:29:49
499th

303

Michelle FovargueF194thV4080thMARCH AC01:00:3201:01:45+00:29:46
500th

794

Simon ThompsonM306thV40106th01:00:4401:01:49+00:29:58
501st

805

joanne TomlinsonF195thV4081st01:01:0601:01:50+00:30:20
502nd

804

chris TomlinsonM307thV40107thLincoln & District Runners01:01:0701:01:50+00:30:21
503rd

872

Helen WhiteF196thV4082nd01:00:4701:01:54+00:30:01
513rd

818

TuplinM309thV40108thSkegness & District Running Club01:01:2301:02:31+00:30:37
517th

657

julia caroline RaysonF207thV4083rdSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:02:1201:02:48+00:31:26
520th

640

Michelle PitcherF210thV4084th01:02:0001:02:54+00:31:14
527th

726

Anne Helen SleafordF215thV4085th01:02:4201:03:46+00:31:56
530th

358

Glyn HandleyM313rdV40109th01:03:0301:04:00+00:32:17
537th

762

Rebekah StanhopeF223rdV4086th01:03:4701:04:16+00:33:01
538th

11

Dawn AllenF224thV4087thHalmer Harriers01:03:0401:04:22+00:32:18
539th

562

Amy Victoria MitchellF225thV4088th01:03:0601:04:29+00:32:20
543rd

383

Zoe Marie HeathF229thV4089thShepshed Running Club01:03:3501:04:40+00:32:49
544th

337

Sandy GordonF230thV4090th01:03:2101:04:41+00:32:35
547th

283

Gillian FewsterF232ndV4091st01:03:3901:04:53+00:32:53
548th

827

Joanne UnsworthF233rdV4092nd01:03:3901:04:54+00:32:53
550th

81

Lynne BobyF234thV4093rd01:04:3201:05:01+00:33:46
553rd

903

Natalia WroblewskaF236thV4094thNotts Women Runners01:03:4801:05:08+00:33:02
554th

378

Leanne HaynesF237thV4095th01:03:5301:05:10+00:33:07
555th

639

Victoria Anne PimmF238thV4096th01:03:5301:05:10+00:33:07
556th

229

Kaye DavisF239thV4097th01:04:0701:05:14+00:33:21
561st

166

Dawn Anna-marie CobbF244thV4098thBoston Community Runners01:04:1601:05:32+00:33:30
565th

60

Katherine BaxterF248thV4099thHalmer Harriers01:04:5201:05:39+00:34:06
567th

837

Nijil Lal VasukuttyM318thV40110th01:05:2101:05:46+00:34:35
570th

412

Steven Jack HoltM319thV40111stCleethorpes & District AC01:04:5701:06:07+00:34:11
571st

375

Natasha Jane Catherine HaynesF252ndV40100thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:05:0101:06:09+00:34:15
578th

711

helena SheltonF256thV40101stSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:05:3201:06:24+00:34:46
579th

914

Avril SioncF257thV40102ndSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:05:3201:06:24+00:34:46
579th

914

Avril StoneF257thV40102ndSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:05:3201:06:24+00:34:46
580th

816

Claire TunnardF258thV40103rdBoston Community Runners01:05:2701:06:25+00:34:41
587th

316

Giri GantasalaM324thV40112nd01:06:5901:07:20+00:36:13
590th

102

Elaine BroomfieldF266thV40104thSkegness & District Running Club01:06:2301:07:34+00:35:37
593rd

244

Bernie DivallF268thV40105thNewark Striders Running Club01:06:5401:07:36+00:36:08
594th

179

Helen ConeyF269thV40106th01:06:2301:07:44+00:35:37
595th

237

EMMA DeweyF270thV40107thSkegness Coasters01:06:4901:07:45+00:36:03
597th

618

Aaron PearsM326thV40113rdSmalley Road Runners01:06:4701:07:56+00:36:01
598th

461

Dawn KellamF272ndV40108thSavona Striders01:07:0501:08:01+00:36:19
599th

645

Louise PriceF273rdV40109th01:07:2501:08:13+00:36:39
602nd

22

TERESA ArnoldF276thV40110thSkegness Coasters01:07:2801:08:19+00:36:42
603rd

547

Mark Edward MeedsM327thV40114th01:07:2701:08:19+00:36:41
610th

695

Claire ScottF283rdV40111st01:08:1401:08:52+00:37:28
612nd

635

Debra PetleyF285thV40112ndBoston Community Runners01:07:5901:09:14+00:37:13
615th

242

Louise DickinsonF288thV40113rd01:08:3301:09:33+00:37:47
616th

424

Becky Nicole HourihanF289thV40114th01:08:3501:09:38+00:37:49
619th

398

Kevin Paul HindleM330thV40115th01:08:4301:09:49+00:37:57
620th

923

Michael MoodyM331stV40116th01:09:0001:09:50+00:38:14
623rd

577

Katrina NeedhamF291stV40115thMablethorpe RC01:08:4901:09:51+00:38:03
625th

261

Carolyn EdwardsF293rdV40116th01:08:4901:10:05+00:38:03
626th

468

Laurie KingM333rdV40117th01:08:4601:10:07+00:38:00
627th

12

Sally AllsoppM334thV40118thFylde Coast Runners01:10:0101:10:12+00:39:15
629th

881

Di WilliamsonF295thV40117th01:09:1801:10:26+00:38:32
632nd

66

Helena BennettF298thV40118th01:09:3901:10:43+00:38:53
633rd

220

Lisa DalbyF299thV40119th01:09:3801:10:45+00:38:52
634th

98

Marie BreretonF300thV40120th01:09:3601:10:52+00:38:50
635th

723

Tina SimpsonF301stV40121st01:09:3601:10:52+00:38:50
637th

653

Reena RambaniF303rdV40122nd01:10:3301:10:56+00:39:47
639th

128

Joanne Lucy CalverF305thV40123rdSleaford Town Runners01:09:4701:11:03+00:39:01
640th

674

Kelly RobinsonF306thV40124thBRJ Run and Tri01:09:5601:11:05+00:39:10
643rd

704

Geraldine Claire ShannonF308thV40125thSADRC01:10:2101:11:10+00:39:35
645th

245

Caroline DixonF310thV40126thCaistor Running Club01:10:4901:11:23+00:40:03
652nd

14

Denise AndrewF314thV40127thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:11:2001:12:01+00:40:34
653rd

473

Sarah KirkF315thV40128thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:10:5101:12:02+00:40:05
655th

134

Paula CauntF317thV40129th01:11:1501:12:18+00:40:29
660th

826

Paula TylerF322ndV40130th01:11:3901:12:52+00:40:53
661st

388

Jo HeronF323rdV40131stBoston Community Runners01:11:3501:12:55+00:40:49
669th

256

Mark EdwardsM340thV40119thGrantham Running Clib01:12:2801:13:37+00:41:42
670th

714

Rachel ShinnF330thV40132ndSkegness Coasters01:12:3501:13:41+00:41:49
673rd

7

Nitin AironM341stV40120th01:13:3301:13:55+00:42:47
678th

646

Nicola Elizabeth PriestleyF335thV40133rd01:13:1301:14:09+00:42:27
679th

574

Mandi MuggesonF336thV40134th01:13:0501:14:10+00:42:19
683rd

829

Jane UpsallF340thV40135th01:13:3401:15:01+00:42:48
684th

51

Sarita BartonF341stV40136thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:13:5001:15:01+00:43:04
685th

778

Kate TaborF342ndV40137th01:13:4001:15:06+00:42:54
687th

243

Pauline DickinsonF344thV40138th01:14:0801:15:20+00:43:22
688th

447

Michelle Louise JohnsonF345thV40139thTeam Anstey01:14:1201:15:27+00:43:26
689th

715

Claire ShipleyF346thV40140th01:14:1401:15:38+00:43:28
690th

217

Fiona AndersonF347thV40141stSkegness Coasters01:14:3401:15:47+00:43:48
694th

396

Donna Marie HillF350thV40142ndSkegness Coasters01:15:2901:16:14+00:44:43
695th

508

Kellie Marie LoweryF351stV40143rd01:15:2801:16:14+00:44:42
697th

15

Rachel AndrewF352ndV40144thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:15:4901:16:30+00:45:03
699th

67

Peter BensonM346thV40121st01:16:1401:16:57+00:45:28
700th

835

Jo Van LandeghemF354thV40145th01:16:1401:16:57+00:45:28
704th

846

Lindsey Jane WalpoleF358thV40146th01:16:5601:18:08+00:46:10
705th

356

Wendy HammondF359thV40147thVegan Runners01:16:5401:18:17+00:46:08
708th

512

Rachael LyonsF362ndV40148thSmalley Road Runners01:17:2101:18:29+00:46:35
709th

710

Heather WintertonF363rdV40149th01:17:3401:18:51+00:46:48
717th

717

Sarah ShuttleworthF369thV40150thAshfield Tri Club01:18:3801:19:58+00:47:52
719th

754

DARREN SpencerM350thV40122nd01:19:0001:20:07+00:48:14
725th

419

Ian HotsonM353rdV40123rd01:19:5101:21:10+00:49:05
726th

728

Samantha SmallerF373rdV40151stCleethorpes & District AC01:20:0101:21:11+00:49:15
730th

501

Georgina LidgardF376thV40152nd01:21:0301:22:05+00:50:17
731st

709

Val ShawF377thV40153rd01:21:0201:22:05+00:50:16
737th

495

Rees LeggateM356thV40124th01:23:2501:24:17+00:52:39
740th

285

T FielderF383rdV40154thBedford Run Club01:25:1401:26:17+00:54:28
749th

288

Lisa FirthF391stV40155thSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RC01:35:3401:36:57+01:04:48
DNF (5 in total)
-

672

Elaine RobertsonFV40Cleethorpes & District AC00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2019-06-23 11:00:00
Awsworth 5km Fun Run Awsworth Primary School pupils only 2019-05-12 10:30:00
Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00