Thame 10K 2018

Jun
24
2018

10k Race

Running | 2018-06-24 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (880 in total)
1st

781

KARL SpielmannM1stV401st00:33:3700:33:39-
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:33:38
2nd

962

Daniel LewisM2ndV402ndeynsham road runners00:34:2400:34:26+00:00:47
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:34:25
3rd

1020

Julian RichardsonM3rdV501stOxford City AC00:34:2800:34:30+00:00:51
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:28
4th

624

Sam UptonM4thSEN1stWitney Road Runners00:34:5200:34:54+00:01:15
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:52
5th

1003

Charlie MayM5thSEN2ndVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:34:5400:34:55+00:01:17
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:54
6th

662

GRAHAM HopeM6thSEN3rd00:35:3900:35:42+00:02:02
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:35:40
7th

745

MARK BakerM7thSEN4theynsham road runners00:35:4500:35:47+00:02:08
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:35:46
8th

981

Nathan JonesM8thU191stVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:35:5300:35:55+00:02:16
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:35:53
9th

747

Matthew WadeM9thSEN5th00:35:5800:36:01+00:02:21
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:35:59
10th

937

Mika VesterinenM10thSEN6thHeadington Road Runners00:36:1500:36:17+00:02:38
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:36:16
11th

769

Robert StoreyM11thV502ndeynsham road runners00:36:2200:36:24+00:02:45
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:36:22
12th

948

Matthew BrownM12thV403rdHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:36:2400:36:26+00:02:47
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:36:24
13th

844

MARK DilksM13thV404thKidlington Running Club00:36:5000:36:53+00:03:13
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:36:51
14th

156

DAMIEN JonesM14thSEN7th00:37:0000:37:03+00:03:23
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:00
15th

905

Harry GeddesM15thSEN8thHeadington Road Runners00:37:0400:37:07+00:03:27
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:04
16th

633

DAVID CantwellM16thV503rdWOODSTOCK HARRIERS00:37:0700:37:09+00:03:30
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:37:08
17th

611

Doug NichollsM17thSEN9thLES CROUPIERS RC00:37:1300:37:14+00:03:36
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:37:14
18th

727

Benedict PollardM18thV405theynsham road runners00:37:1300:37:15+00:03:36
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:13
19th

285

TRISTAN ClarkeM19thSEN10thHeadington Road Runners00:37:1500:37:18+00:03:38
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:37:15
20th

44

WILL Bruce-morganM20thSEN11th00:37:2100:37:24+00:03:44
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:21
21st

169

LARS OrthM21stSEN12thDidcot Runners00:37:3000:37:34+00:03:53
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:37:31
22nd

111

Jason CookeM22ndV406thWhite Horse Harriers00:37:3600:37:39+00:03:59
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:37:37
23rd

884

Oliver NewellM23rdSEN13thTHAME RUNNERS00:37:4800:37:52+00:04:11
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:37:49
24th

656

Niall MaloneM24thSEN14th00:37:5400:37:57+00:04:17
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:54
25th

842

Kevin Cremona-howardM25thSEN15thHeadington Road Runners00:37:5900:38:03+00:04:22
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:38:00
26th

570

MARCUS HillM26thV407th00:37:5900:38:04+00:04:22
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:38:00
27th

960

Derek LloydM27thV408thMarlow Striders00:38:0400:38:07+00:04:27
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:38:04
28th

840

Rob HallifaxM28thSEN16thHeadington Road Runners00:38:0600:38:09+00:04:29
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:38:06
29th

967

Derek BrownM29thV504th00:38:0600:38:09+00:04:29
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:38:07
30th

564

Jonathan PierreM30thSEN17thAbingdon Athletics Club00:38:0800:38:10+00:04:31
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:38:08
31st

618

Terry CooperM31stSEN18thWhite Horse Harriers00:38:0900:38:13+00:04:32
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:38:10
32nd

988

Jeffrey TrybusM32ndSEN19thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:38:1300:38:16+00:04:36
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:38:14
33rd

327

Matt WardM33rdSEN20th00:38:2200:38:25+00:04:45
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:38:22
34th

973

Simon FreemanM34thV409th00:38:2400:38:26+00:04:47
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:38:24
35th

669

MICHAEL TurneyM35thV505thChiltern Harriers AC00:38:2500:38:29+00:04:48
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:38:25
36th

622

Simon PollardM36thV4010th00:38:3100:38:33+00:04:54
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:38:31
37th

260

Thomas ConeyM37thV4011thAbingdon Athletics Club00:38:2700:38:37+00:04:50
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:38:28
38th

402

Dewi ThomasM38thV4012thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:38:4600:38:49+00:05:09
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:38:46
39th

521

NATHAN TaylorM39thV4013thChiltern Harriers AC00:38:5000:38:54+00:05:13
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:38:50
40th

280

Jason NewlandM40thV4014th00:38:5400:38:57+00:05:17
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:38:54
41st

803

George AndersonM41stSEN21st00:39:0900:39:13+00:05:32
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:39:09
42nd

560

Luke RickettsM42ndSEN22nd00:39:1900:39:23+00:05:42
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:39:19
43rd

52

CHRIS MaugerM43rdSEN23rd00:39:3200:39:34+00:05:55
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:39:32
44th

97

Tom VincentM44thSEN24th00:39:3700:39:45+00:06:00
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:39:37
45th

1021

Christian MicallefM45thSEN25th00:39:4000:39:46+00:06:03
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:39:41
46th

594

LIAM HosierM46thSEN26thKidlington Running Club00:39:4400:39:48+00:06:07
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:39:44
47th

601

Marc BealesM47thSEN27thWhite Horse Harriers00:39:4900:39:54+00:06:12
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:39:49
48th

730

KERRY PappsM48thV4015theynsham road runners00:39:5100:39:55+00:06:14
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:39:51
49th

630

Sophie CarterF1stV351stWOODSTOCK HARRIERS00:39:5800:40:00+00:06:21
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:39:58
50th

996

RICHARD WatkinsonM49thV4016th00:40:0600:40:09+00:06:29
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:40:06
51st

1012

Elias LawtonM50thU192ndAbingdon Athletics Club00:40:1900:40:21+00:06:42
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:40:19
52nd

528

David KingsnorthM51stSEN28th00:40:2300:40:27+00:06:46
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:40:23
53rd

706

Tom GuyM52ndSEN29thThomley (local charity)00:40:2500:40:29+00:06:48
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:40:26
54th

818

Rob PalmerM53rdSEN30thBearbrook Running Club00:40:2900:40:34+00:06:52
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:40:29
55th

820

Darren WilsonM54thV4017th00:40:3000:40:35+00:06:53
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:40:30
56th

527

Datren Mc GivernM55thSEN31st00:40:3300:40:37+00:06:56
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:40:33
57th

791

JENNY RobertsF2ndSEN1stWYCOMBE PHOENIX00:40:3500:40:42+00:06:58
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:40:36
58th

958

TOM BakerM56thSEN32ndeynsham road runners00:40:3600:40:43+00:06:59
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:40:37
59th

370

Mark JonesM57thV506thHeadington Road Runners00:40:4100:40:47+00:07:04
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:40:41
60th

691

Simon LeechM58thV507th00:40:4300:40:49+00:07:06
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:40:44
61st

1015

Thomas PinkhamM59thSEN33rdMarlow Striders00:40:5600:41:02+00:07:19
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:40:56
62nd

307

Joby MullensM60thV4018th00:40:2200:41:04+00:06:45
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:40:22
63rd

248

Sebastian ReynoldsM61stSEN34thOxford City AC00:40:5600:41:06+00:07:19
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:40:56
64th

778

Carlton HobbsM62ndV508th00:41:1000:41:15+00:07:33
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:41:11
65th

496

Matthew ElbroM63rdV4019th00:41:1600:41:23+00:07:39
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:41:17
66th

788

SIMON HartM64thSEN35th00:41:1400:41:25+00:07:37
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:41:14
67th

857

RICHARD ScaifeM65thV4020thKidlington Running Club00:41:2200:41:27+00:07:45
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:41:23
68th

381

Alex IngellM66thSEN36th00:41:2500:41:29+00:07:48
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:41:25
69th

688

RACHEL ShawF3rdV352ndHeadington Road Runners00:41:3100:41:34+00:07:54
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:41:32
70th

952

ALAN WoodM67thSEN37th00:41:2900:41:35+00:07:52
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:41:30
71st

931

NICK RushtonM68thSEN38th00:41:2400:41:35+00:07:47
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:41:25
72nd

966

DOUGLAS SimpsonM69thV509th00:41:3500:41:41+00:07:58
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:41:36
73rd

744

Andy TokushigeM70thSEN39th00:41:2600:41:42+00:07:49
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:41:27
74th

1007

Paul BrameM71stV4021stHeadington Road Runners00:41:3500:41:43+00:07:58
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:41:35
75th

321

David HopeM72ndSEN40th00:41:4000:41:47+00:08:03
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:41:40
76th

470

Simon MorrisM73rdV4022nd00:41:5300:41:58+00:08:16
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:41:53
77th

680

David MorrisM74thSEN41st00:41:5200:42:08+00:08:15
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:41:52
78th

627

Gary HankersM75thSEN42nd00:42:0300:42:10+00:08:26
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:42:04
79th

151

Jonathan RudgeM76thV4023rdBearbrook Running Club00:42:1100:42:16+00:08:34
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:42:12
80th

426

Kate DanielsF4thV353rdHeadington Road Runners00:42:0900:42:16+00:08:32
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:42:09
81st

576

Emily GeorgiadesF5thSEN2ndHeadington Road Runners00:42:1600:42:23+00:08:39
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:42:17
82nd

31

Antony BamburyM77thSEN43rd00:42:1800:42:27+00:08:41
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:42:19
83rd

323

Patrick AhernM78thV601stChiltern Harriers AC00:42:2600:42:33+00:08:49
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:42:26
84th

389

ALAN HarrisonM79thV5010thWOODSTOCK HARRIERS00:42:2600:42:36+00:08:49
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:42:27
85th

66

Andy SmithM80thV5011th00:42:3000:42:39+00:08:53
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:42:30
86th

519

Alan HornibrookM81stV602ndChiltern Harriers AC00:42:3500:42:41+00:08:58
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:42:35
87th

821

Peter MullordM82ndV4024th00:42:3700:42:52+00:09:00
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:42:37
88th

619

Ryan MeredithM83rdSEN44th00:42:4800:42:55+00:09:11
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:42:49
89th

324

LINDSEY SmithF6thV451stWitney Road Runners00:42:4900:42:57+00:09:12
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:42:49
90th

709

JAMES SherriffM84thV4025thGULP00:42:3600:42:57+00:08:59
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:42:36
91st

226

Thomas FellM85thU193rd00:43:0000:43:03+00:09:23
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:43:00
92nd

154

Steven WadeM86thV4026th00:42:5700:43:05+00:09:20
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:42:58
93rd

456

Clare BeesleyF7thSEN3rd00:42:5700:43:06+00:09:20
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:42:58
94th

247

Ian ReedM87thV4027th00:42:5700:43:07+00:09:20
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:42:58
95th

817

Thomas FaneM88thSEN45th00:42:5600:43:07+00:09:19
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:42:57
96th

655

BARNEY PottsM89thSEN46th00:43:0200:43:13+00:09:25
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:43:02
97th

729

Michael EdmondsM90thSEN47th00:43:0400:43:14+00:09:27
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:43:05
98th

849

Amelia PagettF8thU191st00:43:1100:43:15+00:09:34
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:43:12
99th

987

Matthew GommeM91stV4028th00:43:0700:43:16+00:09:30
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:43:08
100th

545

Charlotte SugdenF9thSEN4thHeadington Road Runners00:43:1200:43:21+00:09:35
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:43:12
101st

609

Andrew SharpM92ndSEN48th00:43:1400:43:22+00:09:37
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:43:14
102nd

959

TOM GoffeM93rdSEN49th00:43:1400:43:23+00:09:37
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:43:14
103rd

596

Robert RoseM94thV5012th00:43:2100:43:27+00:09:44
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:43:22
104th

812

Andrew CollinsM95thV5013th00:43:2200:43:33+00:09:45
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:43:23
105th

212

Jonathan GibbardM96thSEN50thWhite Horse Harriers00:43:3100:43:36+00:09:54
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:43:31
106th

752

Nathan HallettM97thSEN51st00:43:2900:43:36+00:09:52
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:43:29
107th

291

Leonie GlassonF10thSEN5th00:43:3200:43:40+00:09:55
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:43:33
108th

805

John RogersM98thV4029thOPP Athletic00:43:3200:43:41+00:09:55
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:43:33
109th

668

Andrea FinniganF11thV354th00:43:3600:43:42+00:09:59
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:43:36
110th

881

Mark ChanM99thV5014th00:43:3700:43:45+00:10:00
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:43:37
111st

579

Richard DixonM100thV5015th00:43:4000:43:47+00:10:03
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:43:41
112nd

830

Bryn JonesM101stV4030th00:43:3300:43:48+00:09:56
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:43:33
113rd

855

Richard BoltM102ndV4031st00:43:5100:44:04+00:10:14
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:43:51
114th

943

Phillip DuckhamM103rdSEN52nd00:43:5600:44:06+00:10:19
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:43:56
115th

262

BEN WilkinsonM104thSEN53rd00:43:5800:44:10+00:10:21
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:43:58
116th

965

Yvonne MorrisF12thV355thHeadington Road Runners00:44:0100:44:10+00:10:24
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:44:01
117th

743

Emily CookF13thSEN6th00:43:5700:44:12+00:10:20
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:43:57
118th

147

Stuart CrookM105thV4032ndHeadington Road Runners00:44:0900:44:18+00:10:32
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:44:09
119th

391

SAEED KhanM106thV4033rd00:44:0900:44:18+00:10:32
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:44:10
120th

940

Alejandro LorenzanaM107thSEN54th00:44:1000:44:21+00:10:33
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:44:11
121st

64

Andrew MuirM108thV4034thAbingdon Athletics Club00:44:0800:44:28+00:10:31
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:44:09
122nd

254

MARK LaxtonM109thSEN55th00:44:2000:44:28+00:10:43
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:44:20
123rd

862

STEVEN HopcroftM110thV4035th00:44:2000:44:31+00:10:43
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:44:20
124th

497

Sam ElbroM111stSEN56th00:44:2600:44:33+00:10:49
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:44:27
125th

1019

ANDREW StockM112ndV5016th00:44:2700:44:36+00:10:50
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:44:28
126th

90

David SmythM113rdSEN57thAbingdon Athletics Club00:44:1800:44:37+00:10:41
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:44:19
127th

907

PETER WhiteM114thV603rd00:44:2600:44:38+00:10:49
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:44:27
128th

461

Philip SimpkinM115thV4036th00:44:3100:44:39+00:10:54
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:44:32
129th

1011

James LawtonM116thV4037th00:44:3400:44:40+00:10:57
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:44:34
130th

46

Will DriscollM117thV4038th00:44:3400:44:40+00:10:57
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:44:34
131st

500

Claire PerryF14thV356thGULP00:44:3700:44:42+00:11:00
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:44:37
132nd

522

DARREN UpsonM118thV4039th00:44:3800:44:42+00:11:01
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:44:39
133rd

970

Stanley JohnstonM119thV5017theynsham road runners00:44:3000:44:46+00:10:53
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:44:31
134th

83

Alex TulipM120thSEN58th00:44:3900:44:51+00:11:02
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:44:40
135th

72

DARYL WalterM121stV5018th00:44:3300:44:55+00:10:56
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:44:33
136th

487

Valdo RafaelM122ndSEN59th00:44:2100:44:56+00:10:44
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:44:21
137th

48

Felicity ClarkF15thU192nd00:44:5000:44:58+00:11:13
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:44:50
138th

382

Jack PearceM123rdSEN60th00:44:4700:44:58+00:11:10
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:44:47
139th

465

Marco AdurnoM124thSEN61st00:45:0100:45:07+00:11:24
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:45:02
140th

899

Andrew PowellM125thSEN62ndKidlington Running Club00:44:5500:45:08+00:11:18
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:44:56
141st

250

GARETH GreenfieldM126thV4040thGULP00:44:4800:45:09+00:11:11
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:44:48
142nd

980

Jonathan FlemmingM127thSEN63rdHeadington Road Runners00:44:5800:45:09+00:11:21
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:44:58
143rd

634

SUE CantwellF16thV452ndWOODSTOCK HARRIERS00:45:0800:45:17+00:11:31
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:45:08
144th

164

Neil MuirM128thV5019thVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:45:1400:45:21+00:11:37
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:45:14
145th

765

Howard CookM129thV5020th00:45:1000:45:24+00:11:33
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:45:11
146th

711

Ben HazellM130thSEN64th00:44:5900:45:24+00:11:22
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:44:59
147th

407

Kevin ByrneM131stV604th00:45:1300:45:26+00:11:36
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:45:13
148th

919

Michelle HollandF17thV357th00:45:1900:45:27+00:11:42
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:45:20
149th

1034

Paul RidgleyM132ndV4041st00:45:2100:45:30+00:11:44
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:45:22
150th

256

JON GhaziM133rdV4042nd00:45:2000:45:36+00:11:43
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:45:20
151st

600

BRUCE CulbertM134thV5021st00:45:2500:45:39+00:11:48
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:45:25
152nd

661

John ExleyM135thV701stOxford City AC00:45:2800:45:42+00:11:51
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:45:28
153rd

534

IAN PennellM136thSEN65th00:45:2700:45:46+00:11:50
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:45:28
154th

809

Sam HooperM137thSEN66thTEAM PENNELL00:45:2800:45:46+00:11:51
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:45:28
155th

908

Hannah Louise GibbinsF18thSEN7thMarlow Striders00:45:4200:45:49+00:12:05
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:45:42
156th

724

Andy SmithM138thSEN67th00:45:3100:45:51+00:11:54
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:45:32
157th

460

PAUL SpittlesM139thV4043rd00:45:4800:45:55+00:12:11
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:45:48
158th

359

Nick ShurlockM140thV4044th00:45:4900:45:57+00:12:12
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:45:50
159th

710

WILL HudsonM141stV4045thWOODSTOCK HARRIERS00:45:4900:45:58+00:12:12
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:45:50
160th

536

John ApplebyM142ndV605th00:45:4800:46:03+00:12:11
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:45:49
161st

491

Kasper SpraggM143rdSEN68th00:45:5400:46:07+00:12:17
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:45:54
162nd

715

paul ConnorM144thV5022nd00:46:0600:46:13+00:12:29
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:46:06
163rd

904

Rebecca BullockF19thSEN8th00:46:0400:46:15+00:12:27
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:46:04
164th

449

MARK McclintockM145thV4046th00:46:0300:46:22+00:12:26
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:46:04
165th

425

Phil KimberM146thV702nd00:46:0900:46:22+00:12:32
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:46:10
166th

1023

Sebastien ParveryM147thV4047thFroggies00:46:2200:46:27+00:12:45
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:46:22
167th

361

Jennifer KealF20thSEN9thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:46:1200:46:28+00:12:35
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:46:13
168th

783

John BoddingtonM148thV4048th00:46:1800:46:29+00:12:41
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:46:18
169th

694

John StryczekM149thV606th00:46:1900:46:31+00:12:42
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:46:20
170th

240

PETER HartM150thV607th00:46:1500:46:31+00:12:38
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:46:16
171st

1024

Clement ArtoisM151stSEN69thFroggies00:46:3200:46:38+00:12:55
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:46:33
172nd

540

Tom NorthM152ndSEN70th00:46:2000:46:39+00:12:43
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:46:20
173rd

202

Fran WalkerF21stSEN10thWhite Horse Harriers00:46:2600:46:45+00:12:49
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:46:26
174th

858

SARAH ScaifeF22ndV358thKidlington Running Club00:46:3700:46:49+00:13:00
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:46:38
175th

723

Katie SmithF23rdSEN11th00:46:2900:46:49+00:12:52
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:46:30
176th

538

ESTHER JohnsonF24thV453rdHeadington Road Runners00:46:4200:46:52+00:13:05
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:46:42
177th

25

Jon ClarkM153rdSEN71st00:46:1000:46:58+00:12:33
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:46:11
178th

352

SAM BlackM154thU194th00:46:4800:46:59+00:13:11
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:46:49
179th

499

IAN ChapmanM155thV5023rdChiltern Harriers AC00:46:5400:47:01+00:13:17
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:46:54
180th

692

Sam LudgateM156thSEN72nd00:46:4400:47:02+00:13:07
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:46:44
181st

639

Pippa Emily MackF25thV359thWhite Horse Harriers00:46:4800:47:04+00:13:11
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:46:48
182nd

647

Michael PuttM157thSEN73rd00:46:3700:47:05+00:13:00
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:46:38
183rd

749

David CookM158thV5024th00:46:5100:47:06+00:13:14
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:46:52
184th

190

FIONA HaroldF26thV3510th00:46:5400:47:07+00:13:17
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:46:54
185th

956

Jorge Rodriguez San RomanM159thSEN74th00:46:5900:47:10+00:13:22
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:46:59
186th

451

GEORGE DanceM160thV4049thRisborough Runners00:47:0200:47:10+00:13:25
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:47:03
187th

1025

Arnaud FreneatM161stSEN75thFroggies00:47:0700:47:12+00:13:30
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:47:07
188th

705

Hedley PhillipsM162ndV4050thCLC Striders00:46:5900:47:15+00:13:22
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:47:00
189th

106

Lisa ButlerF27thV3511thWitney Road Runners00:47:0800:47:18+00:13:31
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:47:09
190th

98

Luke SmithM163rdSEN76th00:46:5400:47:18+00:13:17
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:46:55
191st

197

TIM FieldM164thV5025th00:47:0700:47:21+00:13:30
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:47:07
192nd

513

JACK DudleyM165thSEN77th00:47:0400:47:22+00:13:27
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:47:05
193rd

653

Lewis GreenallM166thSEN78th00:47:0400:47:24+00:13:27
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:47:04
194th

913

Matthew HarrisM167thSEN79th00:47:0800:47:27+00:13:31
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:47:08
195th

741

Sophie CookF28thSEN12thEALING EAGLES00:47:1400:47:30+00:13:37
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:47:15
196th

194

Jennifer NightingaleF29thV3512th00:47:1600:47:31+00:13:39
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:47:17
197th

949

PHILIP RoseM168thV4051st00:47:1000:47:35+00:13:33
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:47:11
198th

891

LU RahmanM169thV4052nd00:47:2700:47:39+00:13:50
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:47:27
199th

945

MARK SpraggM170thV5026th00:47:2200:47:41+00:13:45
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:47:23
200th

115

Andrew LawrenceM171stV5027th00:47:2200:47:46+00:13:45
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:47:22
201st

589

PAUL BoltonM172ndSEN80th00:47:3000:47:48+00:13:53
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:47:30
202nd

591

JACK NeedhamM173rdSEN81st00:47:3600:47:55+00:13:59
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:47:37
203rd

577

Stuart LambertM174thV4053rd00:47:2500:47:56+00:13:48
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:47:26
204th

5

Ollie BrydenM175thSEN82nd00:47:2500:47:56+00:13:48
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:47:26
205th

740

David BakerM176thV4054th00:47:2600:47:58+00:13:49
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:47:26
206th

848

Nicholas PagettM177thV5028th00:47:2600:47:59+00:13:49
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:47:27
207th

659

David WatsonM178thU195th00:47:5100:48:02+00:14:14
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:47:52
208th

837

Douglas SchoonraadM179thSEN83rd00:47:0500:48:02+00:13:28
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:47:05
209th

771

Paul BushbyM180thV5029thMarlow Striders00:47:4800:48:04+00:14:11
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:47:49
210th

539

Jason HouseM181stV4055th00:47:5100:48:05+00:14:14
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:47:52
211st

903

Catherine HarrisonF30thV3513th00:47:5300:48:09+00:14:16
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:47:54
212nd

598

Victoria HathawayF31stSEN13th00:47:2400:48:09+00:13:47
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:47:25
213rd

658

Jon AyresM182ndSEN84th00:47:5300:48:10+00:14:16
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:47:53
214th

863

Jack DixonM183rdU196th00:47:4400:48:15+00:14:07
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:47:45
215th

179

Daniel WoodM184thSEN85th00:48:0500:48:18+00:14:28
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:48:06
216th

751

Phil StonehewerM185thV5030th00:47:5700:48:19+00:14:20
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:47:57
217th

367

Katie Aartse-tuynF32ndV3514th00:48:0400:48:24+00:14:27
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:48:05
218th

343

David OsborneM186thV5031st00:48:0800:48:25+00:14:31
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:48:08
219th

150

Lucy RudgeF33rdV454thBearbrook Running Club00:48:1200:48:26+00:14:35
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:48:12
220th

205

Callum TurnsM187thSEN86th00:48:1100:48:27+00:14:34
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:48:12
221st

772

Melanie RossF34thSEN14thMarlow Striders00:47:5800:48:27+00:14:21
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:47:59
222nd

703

Yann ClucheyM188thSEN87th00:48:1100:48:28+00:14:34
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:48:11
223rd

531

Dan AdamsM189thV4056thTRAMPS LIKE US00:48:1300:48:30+00:14:36
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:48:14
224th

850

JAMES WigmoreM190thV608th00:48:1800:48:34+00:14:41
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:48:18
225th

121

Kate RampleyF35thV3515th00:48:1000:48:35+00:14:33
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:48:11
226th

420

Sue GrahamF36thV455th00:47:5600:48:35+00:14:19
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:47:56
227th

626

Charlie LoweM191stSEN88th00:48:2000:48:40+00:14:43
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:48:21
228th

580

Dave PascoeM192ndV4057thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:48:1900:48:41+00:14:42
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:48:20
229th

790

Chris FlitneyM193rdV609th00:48:2000:48:43+00:14:43
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:48:21
230th

368

Paul DouglassM194thV4058th00:48:2200:48:43+00:14:45
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:48:23
231st

702

Jack LankesterM195thSEN89th00:48:2600:48:46+00:14:49
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:48:27
232nd

571

Lisa HollandF37thV456thWitney Road Runners00:48:3800:48:47+00:15:01
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:48:39
233rd

642

Robin StoreyM196thV4059th00:48:3300:48:47+00:14:56
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:48:34
234th

728

Mark HillM197thSEN90th00:48:2900:48:48+00:14:52
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:48:30
235th

502

ANDREW Walker-greenM198thSEN91st00:48:1800:48:48+00:14:41
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:48:18
236th

144

Penelope HerbertF38thV457thBearbrook Running Club00:48:2600:48:49+00:14:49
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:48:27
237th

524

Lawrence WiffinM199thSEN92nd00:48:3300:48:50+00:14:56
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:48:34
238th

305

Paul RichardsonM200thV5032nd00:48:0800:48:52+00:14:31
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:48:09
239th

314

Danny WilliamsM201stV4060thCCG00:48:3800:48:52+00:15:01
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:48:38
240th

697

ROSIE BurrF39thSEN15th00:48:4500:48:53+00:15:08
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:48:46
241st

584

DANIEL WellerM202ndV4061st00:48:3100:48:54+00:14:54
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:48:32
242nd

1016

Matthew RussellM203rdV4062nd00:48:1300:48:55+00:14:36
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:48:14
243rd

562

Rob FifeM204thSEN93rd00:48:3700:48:57+00:15:00
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:48:37
244th

17

Sonia StoreyF40thV3516thRunny Cheese00:48:2300:48:59+00:14:46
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:48:24
245th

544

Andy LevisM205thSEN94th00:48:4800:49:01+00:15:11
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:48:49
246th

712

Stephanie WoolheadF41stSEN16th00:48:3900:49:04+00:15:02
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:48:39
247th

101

Michael BeardM206thSEN95th00:48:5500:49:05+00:15:18
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:48:56
248th

896

SUE MortonF42ndV458th00:48:2800:49:06+00:14:51
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:48:28
249th

388

NATHAN ReltonM207thV4063rd00:48:4400:49:08+00:15:07
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:48:45
250th

535

Mark WorthingtonM208thV5033rd00:48:5300:49:09+00:15:16
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:48:54
251st

272

HUGO BrooksM209thSEN96th00:48:3500:49:11+00:14:58
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:48:35
252nd

100

Stephen BeardM210thV5034th00:49:0200:49:11+00:15:25
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:49:02
253rd

251

Alan SandallsM211stV4064th00:49:0300:49:13+00:15:26
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:49:03
254th

933

CLIVE GilbertM212ndV4065th00:49:2000:49:20+00:15:43
Finish 00:49:20
255th

640

Paul MarshM213rdV5035th00:48:5700:49:21+00:15:20
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:48:58
256th

510

Andrew TattersfieldM214thV4066th00:49:0100:49:23+00:15:24
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:49:01
257th

789

Sam FlitneyM215thSEN97th00:49:0200:49:23+00:15:25
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:49:03
258th

682

Iain LockeyM216thSEN98th00:49:1300:49:25+00:15:36
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:49:14
259th

237

Nicky PittamF43rdV459th00:49:1200:49:26+00:15:35
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:49:13
260th

400

Jamie SurmanM217thSEN99th00:49:0200:49:27+00:15:25
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:49:02
261st

344

Dawn OsborneF44thV4510th00:49:0900:49:28+00:15:32
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:49:09
262nd

452

Sharon WoodfordF45thV3517th00:49:1400:49:29+00:15:37
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:49:15
263rd

748

James FrickeyM218thSEN100th00:49:0600:49:30+00:15:29
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:49:07
264th

445

James NeilsonM219thSEN101st00:49:1500:49:34+00:15:38
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:49:15
265th

859

Katie WebsterF46thV3518thKidlington Running Club00:49:2400:49:35+00:15:47
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:49:25
266th

110

Matt ShawM220thSEN102nd00:49:2200:49:36+00:15:45
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:49:22
267th

826

Bridget HarringtonF47thU193rd00:49:0500:49:37+00:15:28
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:49:06
268th

318

Jonathan NashM221stV5036th00:49:0900:49:38+00:15:32
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:49:09
269th

393

KIM ForsythF48thV3519th00:49:3100:49:39+00:15:54
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:49:31
270th

681

Helen RobertsonF49thV3520th00:49:2700:49:43+00:15:50
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:49:27
271st

416

Khalid AbdelrahmanM222ndV4067th00:49:3200:49:44+00:15:55
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:49:33
272nd

113

Tim FoxallM223rdSEN103rdAbingdon Athletics Club00:48:5000:49:45+00:15:13
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:48:51
273rd

951

Phil MatthewsM224thV4068th00:49:2100:49:45+00:15:44
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:49:21
274th

23

MARTIN DyerM225thSEN104th00:48:5100:49:46+00:15:14
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:48:52
275th

7

Tom BurtonM226thSEN105th00:48:5100:49:46+00:15:14
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:48:52
276th

409

Gareth PopeM227thV4069th00:49:2800:49:50+00:15:51
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:49:28
277th

232

Andrew HarveyM228thV5037th00:49:3500:50:01+00:15:58
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:49:36
278th

607

ROBIN SkillingM229thV4070thGULP00:48:3700:50:01+00:15:00
Start 00:01:25 | Finish 00:48:37
279th

554

WENDY MillattF50thV551stAbingdon Athletics Club00:49:4100:50:02+00:16:04
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:49:41
280th

434

Stephane PierreM230thV5038th00:49:4300:50:04+00:16:06
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:49:44
281st

438

OLIVIA NevilleF51stV3521st00:49:5500:50:07+00:16:18
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:49:56
282nd

331

Joff CheneyM231stV5039th00:49:4700:50:08+00:16:10
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:49:48
283rd

673

MARCO GiacomelliM232ndV4071st00:49:0200:50:09+00:15:25
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 00:49:02
284th

762

Chris CorfeM233rdV5040th00:49:5900:50:12+00:16:22
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:50:00
285th

507

JONATHAN FryM234thV4072nd00:49:5300:50:12+00:16:16
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:49:53
286th

957

Kristian WinsladeM235thV4073rd00:49:3700:50:13+00:16:00
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:49:37
287th

386

WIZ BunceM236thV6010thKidlington Running Club00:49:5900:50:16+00:16:22
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:50:00
288th

928

Jon WaldockM237thSEN106th00:49:4000:50:17+00:16:03
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:49:41
289th

764

Simon DaviesM238thSEN107th00:49:5700:50:18+00:16:20
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:49:58
290th

846

GLEN GriffithsM239thV4074th00:50:1200:50:21+00:16:35
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:50:13
291st

785

RACHAEL WoolheadF52ndSEN17th00:49:5800:50:23+00:16:21
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:49:59
292nd

177

Ross BattingM240thSEN108th00:49:5200:50:23+00:16:15
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:49:52
293rd

621

FREDDIE AkeroydM241stV4075th00:49:5700:50:32+00:16:20
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:49:57
294th

116

Kay LydallF53rdV4511th00:50:0900:50:33+00:16:32
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:50:09
295th

854

Rebecca BoltF54thV4512th00:50:2000:50:34+00:16:43
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:50:20
296th

515

SARAH CuthbertF55thV4513th00:50:2200:50:35+00:16:45
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:50:23
297th

835

Paul RandallM242ndV5041stHeadington Road Runners00:50:1600:50:36+00:16:39
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:50:16
298th

242

David MeredithM243rdV4076th00:50:1100:50:37+00:16:34
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:50:11
299th

210

ANGUS GoodsonM244thV4077thRunny Cheese00:50:0200:50:38+00:16:25
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:50:03
300th

595

Nick MaltbyM245thV4078th00:50:1100:50:39+00:16:34
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:50:11
301st

678

PETER McdermotM246thV5042ndHaddenham Runners00:50:1800:50:40+00:16:41
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:50:19
302nd

282

Alan HutchinsonM247thV5043rd00:50:2700:50:42+00:16:50
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:50:27
303rd

122

KATE OrwinF56thV3522nd00:50:2800:50:43+00:16:51
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:50:29
304th

643

Lisa GriffithsF57thV3523rd00:50:3300:50:48+00:16:56
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:50:34
305th

806

James GrindlayM248thV4079thMarlow Striders00:50:1800:50:49+00:16:41
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:50:18
306th

836

Mark BlundellM249thV5044th00:50:3400:50:54+00:16:57
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:50:35
307th

104

CRAIG SimsM250thSEN109th00:50:1300:50:57+00:16:36
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:50:14
308th

383

Patrick GrindleyM251stV4080thMarlow Striders00:50:2700:50:59+00:16:50
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:50:27
309th

602

LAURENCE ArcherM252ndV4081st00:50:3800:51:01+00:17:01
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:50:39
310th

851

Ross DohertyM253rdSEN110th00:50:3900:51:03+00:17:02
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:50:40
311st

516

Lee LangleyM254thV4082nd00:50:3700:51:05+00:17:00
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:50:38
312nd

71

AJ WilsonF58thV3524thGULP00:50:4300:51:12+00:17:06
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:50:43
313rd

54

GARRY MayoM255thV6011th00:50:2700:51:14+00:16:50
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:50:28
314th

1049

Ben AdamsM256thV4083rdTRAMPS LIKE US00:50:5700:51:20+00:17:20
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:50:57
315th

935

Chris PatersonM257thV5045thOn The Run Aylesbury00:50:4600:51:21+00:17:09
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:50:47
316th

379

ADAM LockwoodM258thU197th00:50:5300:51:27+00:17:16
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:50:53
317th

462

ANTONY MagorM259thV4084th00:51:1100:51:28+00:17:34
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:51:12
318th

997

STEPHEN GoughM260thV5046th00:51:0100:51:29+00:17:24
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:51:01
319th

490

CHRIS DolphinM261stV4085thTeam Ginger00:51:0000:51:31+00:17:23
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:51:00
320th

566

Claire WoodcockF59thV3525thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:51:1800:51:32+00:17:41
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:51:18
321st

687

Rosemary BreretonF60thV3526thHAZLEMERE RUNNERS00:50:5700:51:32+00:17:20
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:50:57
322nd

533

BRIAN LongM262ndV5047th00:50:5900:51:34+00:17:22
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:51:00
323rd

12

Andrew FloydM263rdSEN111st00:50:2600:51:34+00:16:49
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:50:27
324th

411

Andy VereM264thV5048th00:51:1200:51:36+00:17:35
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:51:12
325th

292

Mandie FicklingF61stV4514th00:51:1400:51:38+00:17:37
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:51:15
326th

137

ASHLEY VarnamM265thV4086th00:51:0700:51:47+00:17:30
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:51:07
327th

786

DREW SpicerM266thSEN112nd00:51:3600:51:49+00:17:59
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:51:37
328th

1048

Aaron SpicerM267thV4087th00:51:3700:51:49+00:18:00
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:51:37
329th

380

William PoulterM268thU198th00:51:1500:51:50+00:17:38
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:51:15
330th

354

VINCE DuffyM269thV6012th00:51:1300:51:52+00:17:36
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:51:14
331st

36

Sue HirstF62ndV552ndCherwell Runners and Joggers00:51:3600:51:54+00:17:59
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:51:36
332nd

105

James HeywoodM270thV4088th00:51:1900:52:02+00:17:42
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:51:19
333rd

504

Kevin ParreyM271stV4089th00:51:4000:52:07+00:18:03
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:51:41
334th

252

SOPHIE TumelaireF63rdV4515thAbingdon Athletics Club00:51:2500:52:11+00:17:48
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:51:25
335th

964

Bianca MaddenF64thV3527th00:51:5200:52:13+00:18:15
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:51:53
336th

165

Ben StykucM272ndSEN113rd00:51:4100:52:14+00:18:04
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:51:41
337th

725

John DisleyM273rdV4090th00:51:3500:52:17+00:17:58
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:51:36
338th

62

DARREN BrownM274thV4091st00:51:4200:52:19+00:18:05
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:51:43
339th

37

Chris HaightonM275thSEN114th00:51:4700:52:21+00:18:10
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:51:48
340th

667

Ian SharpM276thV5049th00:51:1300:52:22+00:17:36
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 00:51:13
341st

637

TRACY Van Der HeidenF65thV4516th00:51:5700:52:24+00:18:20
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:51:57
342nd

501

CATHERINE Walker-greenF66thSEN18th00:51:5800:52:28+00:18:21
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:51:58
343rd

67

BEN HedgesM277thSEN115th00:51:3500:52:31+00:17:58
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:51:35
344th

1036

Sam DadsonM278thSEN116th00:51:4300:52:36+00:18:06
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:51:43
345th

458

Paul KittelM279thV4092nd00:51:5000:52:36+00:18:13
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:51:51
346th

163

EMMA WalkerF67thV4517thTeam Shona00:52:2000:52:37+00:18:43
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:52:21
347th

303

HOWARD MarshallM280thV6013thHeadington Road Runners00:52:0600:52:46+00:18:29
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:52:07
348th

869

Chris DaviesM281stV6014th00:52:2200:52:46+00:18:45
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:52:22
349th

289

Aaron WelstedM282ndSEN117th00:51:4900:52:47+00:18:12
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:51:49
350th

88

RICHARD ScottM283rdV4093rd00:52:0800:52:48+00:18:31
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:52:09
351st

13

Jonathan DownM284thSEN118th00:52:2300:52:54+00:18:46
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:52:23
352nd

1040

CALLUM ClarkM285thSEN119th00:52:1900:52:54+00:18:42
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:52:19
353rd

1010

JOHN MundayM286thV5050th00:52:1500:52:55+00:18:38
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:52:16
354th

877

Charles EjongM287thV4094th00:52:1400:52:56+00:18:37
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:52:14
355th

684

Emily PalancaF68thV3528th00:52:3500:52:59+00:18:58
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:52:35
356th

204

Tom RobardsM288thSEN120th00:52:4700:53:09+00:19:10
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:52:48
357th

432

Tom KelseyM289thU199thGULP00:52:5200:53:09+00:19:15
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:52:53
358th

708

Andrew GodmanM290thV5051st00:52:4400:53:10+00:19:07
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:52:44
359th

273

PAUL WatsonM291stV4095th00:52:5000:53:14+00:19:13
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:52:51
360th

911

Steve MeredithM292ndV5052nd00:52:4200:53:15+00:19:05
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:52:43
361st

879

Lisa GilholmF69thV3529thAbingdon Athletics Club00:52:5200:53:19+00:19:15
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:52:53
362nd

184

Nicholas DugmoreM293rdSEN121st00:52:2600:53:19+00:18:49
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:52:26
363rd

804

CHRIS MullenM294thV4096th00:53:0300:53:21+00:19:26
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:53:04
364th

735

SHAY ReadingM295thV4097th00:52:5400:53:27+00:19:17
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:52:55
365th

1014

RICHARD HughesM296thSEN122nd00:52:4500:53:32+00:19:08
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:52:45
366th

923

Heather ReadingF70thV3530th00:52:5500:53:34+00:19:18
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:52:55
367th

779

Rhys WilliamsM297thV4098th00:52:1500:53:34+00:18:38
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:52:16
368th

96

ANDY ButlerM298thV5053rdBearbrook Running Club00:52:4700:53:36+00:19:10
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:52:48
369th

872

Billy LoweM299thU1910th00:53:0600:53:37+00:19:29
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:53:07
370th

142

Giles AsburyM300thV4099th00:52:5400:53:40+00:19:17
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:52:55
371st

514

Natalie-Jane LittlerF71stV553rd00:52:5000:53:43+00:19:13
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:52:51
372nd

537

Karen LinfootF72ndV3531stOn The Run Aylesbury00:53:0800:53:43+00:19:31
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:53:09
373rd

1042

Ian RallsM301stV40100th00:53:4300:53:43+00:20:06
Finish 00:53:44
374th

286

Mary LeverF73rdV554th00:53:1600:53:48+00:19:39
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:53:16
375th

287

Emma LeverF74thSEN19th00:53:1500:53:48+00:19:38
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:53:16
376th

866

Catherine GathaniF75thV555th00:53:2500:53:52+00:19:48
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:53:26
377th

349

Samantha EgertonF76thV4518thAbingdon Athletics Club00:53:2700:53:54+00:19:50
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:53:28
378th

876

Ian LewisM302ndV40101st00:53:0200:53:54+00:19:25
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:53:03
379th

617

Katrina ColesF77thSEN20th00:53:2700:53:57+00:19:50
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:53:27
380th

230

David KosterM303rdSEN123rd00:53:0200:53:58+00:19:25
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:53:03
381st

841

Callum LaffertyM304thSEN124th00:53:2700:54:00+00:19:50
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:53:27
382nd

130

Edward FenstonM305thV40102nd00:53:2000:54:05+00:19:43
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:53:21
383rd

597

ANDREW SulleyM306thV40103rd00:53:0600:54:07+00:19:29
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:53:06
384th

70

TERRY LuggM307thV40104thGULP00:52:5600:54:08+00:19:19
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 00:52:56
385th

397

TOM FinlayM308thU1911th00:53:4600:54:08+00:20:09
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:53:47
386th

396

JORDAN FinlayM309thSEN125th00:53:4800:54:09+00:20:11
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:53:48
387th

700

NORA HolfordF78thV4519thKidlington Running Club00:53:3000:54:09+00:19:53
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:53:31
388th

590

Jamie WhiteM310thV5054th00:53:4300:54:12+00:20:06
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:53:43
389th

644

KATIE KingF79thV3532ndHeadington Road Runners00:53:5100:54:15+00:20:14
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:53:52
390th

468

Ray 'dog Boy' BarrettM311stV5055th00:52:5000:54:18+00:19:13
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 00:52:51
391st

22

RICHARD PalmerM312ndV5056th00:53:2300:54:23+00:19:46
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:53:23
392nd

932

Mark NunsM313rdSEN126thThame Fire Station00:53:1200:54:23+00:19:35
Start 00:01:11 | Finish 00:53:12
393rd

798

Fiona MellorF80thV3533rd00:54:0200:54:24+00:20:25
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:54:03
394th

447

Peter BarnettM314thV40105th00:54:0000:54:25+00:20:23
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:54:00
395th

103

Gemma SimsF81stV3534th00:53:4200:54:27+00:20:05
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:53:42
396th

74

Robert SnellgroveM315thV6015th00:53:5200:54:27+00:20:15
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:53:52
397th

281

David CollinsonM316thV40106thCCG00:53:5300:54:29+00:20:16
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:53:53
398th

654

Clare BraggF82ndV3535th00:54:0300:54:30+00:20:26
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:54:04
399th

16

PAUL StoreyM317thSEN127thRunny Cheese00:53:5300:54:30+00:20:16
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:53:54
400th

55

Laura StandenF83rdV3536th00:54:0900:54:30+00:20:32
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:54:10
401st

215

Erica LewisF84thV3537th00:53:5900:54:31+00:20:22
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:54:00
402nd

551

Gregory NealM318thV6016th00:54:1900:54:36+00:20:42
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:54:20
403rd

683

ANGUS SeymourM319thSEN128thEDM00:53:5800:54:38+00:20:21
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:53:59
404th

813

Andy O'farrellM320thV5057th00:54:0100:54:39+00:20:24
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:54:02
405th

939

Berta ManzanoF85thSEN21st00:53:5800:54:40+00:20:21
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:53:58
406th

843

Kevin Richard HowardM321stV5058thWhite Horse Harriers00:54:0900:54:43+00:20:32
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:54:10
407th

225

Andrew FellM322ndV40107th00:54:2700:54:43+00:20:50
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:54:27
408th

897

John MortonM323rdV40108th00:53:4900:54:46+00:20:12
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:53:49
409th

819

Nicholas TremeerM324thV6017th00:54:0600:54:47+00:20:29
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:54:07
410th

505

Rachael ParreyF86thV3538th00:54:2200:54:48+00:20:45
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:54:22
411st

350

Greg BlackM325thV5059th00:54:0800:54:49+00:20:31
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:54:09
412nd

557

Kathryn HansonF87thV4520th00:54:2700:54:53+00:20:50
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:54:27
413rd

310

Rob NevinM326thSEN129th00:54:2400:54:54+00:20:47
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:54:25
414th

188

Mike PickettM327thV6018th00:54:1300:54:55+00:20:36
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:54:13
415th

1008

Joanne GauldF88thSEN22nd00:54:2700:54:56+00:20:50
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:54:27
416th

984

TRACY PowellF89thV4521st00:54:4300:54:56+00:21:06
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:54:44
417th

495

Jack ChalmersM328thSEN130th00:54:1500:54:57+00:20:38
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:54:15
418th

672

NATALIE BlissF90thV3539th00:54:2900:54:58+00:20:52
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:54:29
419th

276

James SutcliffeM329thV40109thCCG00:54:2700:54:58+00:20:50
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:54:28
420th

552

Nicola CarberryF91stV4522nd00:54:1100:55:01+00:20:34
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:54:11
421st

635

WAYNE LawleyM330thV40110th00:54:3800:55:02+00:21:01
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:54:39
422nd

18

Catherine WainwrightF92ndV4523rdWhite Horse Harriers00:54:3100:55:03+00:20:54
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:54:32
423rd

26

Ben HerringM331stSEN131st00:54:2500:55:12+00:20:48
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:54:25
424th

824

L?onie SzczerbowskaF93rdV4524th00:54:3100:55:14+00:20:54
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:54:31
425th

986

Noel De FreitasM332ndV40111st00:54:4800:55:16+00:21:11
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:54:49
426th

437

Nigel LambertM333rdV703rd00:55:0100:55:19+00:21:24
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:55:02
427th

573

BRENDAN CraddenM334thV704th00:54:4900:55:21+00:21:12
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:54:49
428th

375

Fiona MorrisF94thSEN23rd00:54:4200:55:23+00:21:05
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:54:43
429th

971

Joseph PhippenM335thSEN132nd00:54:4700:55:23+00:21:10
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:54:47
430th

216

Amanda TilleyF95thV4525th00:54:3800:55:23+00:21:01
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:54:38
431st

663

NEIL TaylorM336thV5060thBearbrook Running Club00:54:4200:55:24+00:21:05
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:54:43
432nd

162

MICHELLE FenwickF96thV4526th00:54:5700:55:24+00:21:20
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:54:57
433rd

704

Vicki YatesF97thV3540thShomelanoma00:54:5700:55:25+00:21:20
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:54:57
434th

954

Jenny HenshawF98thSEN24th00:54:4600:55:27+00:21:09
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:54:47
435th

143

BEN HollandM337thV40112nd00:54:4300:55:30+00:21:06
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:54:43
436th

770

Sara KingF99thV4527thMarlow Striders00:54:4000:55:32+00:21:03
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:54:41
437th

750

KATHARINE CookF100thV4528th00:54:5600:55:34+00:21:19
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:54:57
438th

894

Michael SmitsM338thV40113rd00:55:1600:55:35+00:21:39
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:55:17
439th

883

Rebecca WhitworthF101stV3541stMarlow Striders00:55:0500:55:35+00:21:28
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:55:05
440th

991

Helen AusterF102ndV3542nd00:55:1200:55:37+00:21:35
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:55:12
441st

992

Emma LowndesF103rdV3543rd00:55:1100:55:37+00:21:34
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:55:12
442nd

297

Colin CheesemanM339thV5061st00:55:0700:55:38+00:21:30
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:55:08
443rd

865

Brian LewisM340thV5062nd00:54:5800:55:38+00:21:21
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:54:58
444th

489

Martin SmithM341stV5063rdWhite Horse Harriers00:55:1200:55:39+00:21:35
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:55:13
445th

73

Amanda ChandlerF104thV4529th00:55:1000:55:40+00:21:33
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:55:10
446th

373

Jackie PhippenF105thV4530th00:55:1000:55:41+00:21:33
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:55:10
447th

972

Barrie LaneM342ndV40114th00:54:5500:55:41+00:21:18
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:54:56
448th

45

Nick LowenM343rdV5064th00:55:0200:55:46+00:21:25
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:55:02
449th

183

Neil DugmoreM344thV5065th00:54:5700:55:50+00:21:20
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:54:57
450th

27

Tom EatonM345thSEN133rd00:55:1700:55:51+00:21:40
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:55:18
451st

732

Will CleareM346thV40115thOPP Athletic00:55:2700:55:52+00:21:50
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:55:27
452nd

906

DAVID UllahM347thV40116th00:55:1000:55:53+00:21:33
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:55:10
453rd

720

Sarah CowenF106thSEN25th00:55:1700:55:54+00:21:40
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:55:17
454th

1022

Julien FeinardM348thSEN134thFroggies00:55:4900:55:54+00:22:12
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:55:49
455th

797

Sean CollinsM349thV5066thHeadington Road Runners00:54:5800:55:55+00:21:21
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:54:59
456th

693

GRAHAM NorrisM350thV6019thHeadington Road Runners00:55:2600:56:03+00:21:49
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:55:27
457th

719

Louise CowenF107thSEN26th00:55:3100:56:08+00:21:54
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:55:31
458th

808

Rachel HoggF108thSEN27thTEAM PENNELL00:55:4300:56:10+00:22:06
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:55:44
459th

450

Neil MccollM351stV5067th00:55:4000:56:13+00:22:03
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:55:40
460th

707

GRAHAM DayM352ndV5068thHeadington Road Runners00:55:5100:56:16+00:22:14
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:55:51
461st

685

Jules GodfreyF109thV4531st00:55:3500:56:20+00:21:58
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:55:36
462nd

326

Lucy WardF110thV3544th00:56:0100:56:20+00:22:24
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:56:01
463rd

244

Stephen ThomasM353rdV5069th00:55:4200:56:24+00:22:05
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:55:42
464th

406

Bailey LeglandM354thU1912th00:55:4100:56:24+00:22:04
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:55:42
465th

6

Tom LloydM355thSEN135th00:55:5200:56:25+00:22:15
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:55:52
466th

57

Matthew HookM356thV40117th00:55:2400:56:27+00:21:47
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 00:55:24
467th

408

Jacqueline MurphyF111stSEN28thHeadington Road Runners00:55:4100:56:28+00:22:04
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:55:42
468th

405

Clifford WaldramM357thV40118th00:55:2900:56:34+00:21:52
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 00:55:29
469th

178

REBECCA BattingF112ndV3545th00:56:0500:56:35+00:22:28
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:56:05
470th

58

Abigail WaldockF113rdSEN29th00:55:5000:56:39+00:22:13
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:55:50
471st

19

FRAN LongF114thV3546thAbingdon Athletics Club00:56:0000:56:44+00:22:23
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:56:01
472nd

209

JO GoodsonF115thV3547thRunny Cheese00:56:2400:57:02+00:22:47
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:56:24
473rd

208

Marc EatonM358thV40119th00:56:3100:57:04+00:22:54
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:56:31
474th

417

Nicola MisseldineF116thSEN30th00:56:2000:57:05+00:22:43
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:56:21
475th

85

Elly CahillF117thV3548th00:56:2800:57:06+00:22:51
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:56:29
476th

929

Michael ScottM359thV5070thWhite Horse Harriers00:56:3400:57:07+00:22:57
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:56:35
477th

739

Joy FallerF118thV3549th00:56:2500:57:08+00:22:48
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:56:26
478th

86

Simon RowbottomM360thV40120th00:56:0900:57:11+00:22:32
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:56:09
479th

95

Nick OrchardM361stV40121st00:56:3900:57:12+00:23:02
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:56:40
480th

775

Sarah ShortF119thV4532nd00:56:1900:57:13+00:22:42
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:56:19
481st

112

Jill BallF120thV3550thAbingdon Athletics Club00:56:3000:57:14+00:22:53
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:56:30
482nd

328

CELIA WardF121stV3551st00:56:1000:57:16+00:22:33
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:56:11
483rd

410

David BrooksM362ndV40122nd00:56:3400:57:16+00:22:57
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:56:35
484th

448

M J StevensonM363rdV40123rd00:56:2600:57:18+00:22:49
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:56:26
485th

4

hugh RileyM364thV5071stTOWERSEY PHOENIX00:56:4100:57:20+00:23:04
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:56:42
486th

466

John MonaghanM365thV40124th00:56:2800:57:20+00:22:51
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:56:29
487th

199

ALISON RichardsonF122ndV3552ndRichardsons Chartered Accountants00:56:5200:57:21+00:23:15
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:56:53
488th

278

Julian DyerM366thV40125thCCG00:56:4200:57:24+00:23:05
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:56:43
489th

317

HELEN NashF123rdV4533rd00:56:3600:57:25+00:22:59
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:56:36
490th

620

LISA DonnerF124thV4534th00:56:4500:57:25+00:23:08
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:56:46
491st

588

TREVOR GraceM367thV5072nd00:56:5900:57:26+00:23:22
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:56:59
492nd

1044

Hayley GoodmanF125thV3553rd00:56:3700:57:27+00:23:00
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:56:37
493rd

614

Stuart BurtenshawM368thV40126th00:56:5300:57:28+00:23:16
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:56:54
494th

3

Lindsey HobbsF126thSEN31st00:57:0300:57:29+00:23:26
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:57:04
495th

2

Jon DurrantM369thV5073rd00:57:0300:57:29+00:23:26
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:57:03
496th

478

KATE RaynerF127thV3554th00:56:4400:57:31+00:23:07
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:56:44
497th

347

Jo FellowsF128thV3555thAbingdon Athletics Club00:56:3000:57:33+00:22:53
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:56:31
498th

1038

Lorraine BlackwellF129thV4535th00:56:5300:57:37+00:23:16
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:56:54
499th

864

Matt DavisM370thV40127th00:57:1500:57:38+00:23:38
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:57:15
500th

975

Kim TowlerF130thSEN32nd00:56:5000:57:40+00:23:13
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:56:51
501st

157

Rachel HallF131stV3556th00:56:3900:57:42+00:23:02
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 00:56:40
502nd

651

LIZZY ThompsonF132ndV3557th00:57:0700:57:42+00:23:30
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:57:07
503rd

873

Alex DavisM371stV40128th00:57:0200:57:47+00:23:25
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:57:02
504th

485

Matt PoveyM372ndV40129th00:56:5500:57:48+00:23:18
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:56:56
505th

424

Amy StarsmoreF133rdV4536th00:57:1100:57:50+00:23:34
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:57:12
506th

255

James LangleyM373rdV5074th00:56:5800:57:52+00:23:21
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:56:59
507th

985

Cathryn De FreitasF134thV3558th00:57:2600:57:52+00:23:49
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:57:26
508th

871

Jeremy LoweM374thV5075th00:56:4900:57:55+00:23:12
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:56:50
509th

481

Karen PinelF135thSEN33rd00:57:2000:57:59+00:23:43
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:57:21
510th

482

Stephen PinelM375thSEN136th00:57:2000:58:00+00:23:43
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:57:21
511st

755

Kerri ConstableF136thV4537th00:57:1000:58:01+00:23:33
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:57:10
512nd

320

Helen ReedF137thSEN34th00:57:0100:58:01+00:23:24
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:57:01
513rd

774

Rick BuddM376thV5076th00:57:1200:58:06+00:23:35
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:57:13
514th

494

Emily MalkinF138thSEN35th00:57:2800:58:11+00:23:51
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:57:29
515th

690

MICHAEL WarnockM377thV705th00:57:0600:58:13+00:23:29
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 00:57:07
516th

861

Gemma BoothF139thV3559thRisborough Runners00:57:1700:58:16+00:23:40
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:57:18
517th

565

Paul HawkinsM378thV40130thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:58:0400:58:17+00:24:27
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:58:05
518th

76

DONOVAN BradleyM379thV40131stBRADLEY AUTOMATION00:58:0200:58:20+00:24:25
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:58:02
519th

787

Lauren AddisF140thSEN36th00:57:4300:58:21+00:24:06
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:57:43
520th

645

Lisa RipleyF141stV3560thBearbrook Running Club00:57:3000:58:22+00:23:53
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:57:30
521st

1005

Andrew ArmstrongM380thV40132nd00:57:3100:58:23+00:23:54
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:57:31
522nd

893

Ryan RobinsonM381stSEN137th00:58:1700:58:24+00:24:40
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:58:17
523rd

1032

James BeshoffM382ndV5077th00:57:3500:58:25+00:23:58
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:57:36
524th

87

KERRY ScottF142ndV3561st00:57:4600:58:26+00:24:09
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:57:47
525th

646

Cara BakerF143rdSEN37th00:57:2600:58:28+00:23:49
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:57:27
526th

793

Jacqueline MakrisF144thV3562ndShabbington Sheilas00:57:4900:58:29+00:24:12
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:57:49
527th

82

Adrian ReevesM383rdV5078th00:57:1600:58:30+00:23:39
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 00:57:16
528th

1013

CORINNA HughesF145thV3563rd00:57:3400:58:31+00:23:57
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:57:35
529th

1017

ANWEN RussellF146thV3564th00:57:3500:58:31+00:23:58
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:57:35
530th

440

Steve PriestnallM384thV40133rd00:57:3400:58:33+00:23:57
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 00:57:35
531st

546

GARY MarshM385thV5079thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:58:1700:58:38+00:24:40
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:58:17
532nd

49

SALLY HobsonF147thV3565th00:57:3900:58:38+00:24:02
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:57:39
533rd

742

Andrea TringaliF148thV3566th00:57:2600:58:38+00:23:49
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 00:57:27
534th

982

Tamsin IngleF149thV3567th00:57:5500:58:42+00:24:18
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:57:56
535th

176

Clare WoodF150thV3568th00:57:4700:58:43+00:24:10
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:57:48
536th

267

STEVE ShannonM386thV6020th00:58:1700:58:43+00:24:40
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:58:18
537th

24

Peter HerringM387thV5080th00:57:5600:58:45+00:24:19
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:57:56
538th

689

SANDRA Harding-brownF151stV4538thHeadington Road Runners00:58:2000:58:49+00:24:43
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:58:21
539th

648

Laura PuttF152ndSEN38th00:57:4600:58:49+00:24:09
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:57:47
540th

134

Mike StephensM388thV706th00:58:2100:58:53+00:24:44
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:58:21
541st

563

Amanda HallF153rdV3569th00:57:5400:58:55+00:24:17
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:57:54
542nd

757

Evelyn JoslinF154thV4539thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:57:5600:58:57+00:24:19
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:57:56
543rd

998

LISA WhiteF155thV3570th00:58:0600:59:00+00:24:29
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:58:07
544th

632

Tommy GreenwoodM389thU1913th00:58:1800:59:09+00:24:41
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:58:18
545th

585

Tom GregoryM390thSEN138thLittle Ankle Biters00:58:2300:59:11+00:24:46
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:58:23
546th

542

Kathy AtkinsonF156thV4540th00:58:2200:59:13+00:24:45
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:58:23
547th

586

Kate GregoryF157thV3571stLittle Ankle Biters00:58:2400:59:13+00:24:47
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:58:25
548th

189

Melanie PickettF158thV556th00:58:0900:59:16+00:24:32
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 00:58:10
549th

784

Vanessa BoddingtonF159thV4541st00:58:4900:59:18+00:25:12
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:58:49
550th

149

MARY DavisF160thV4542ndVegetarian Cycling & A.C.00:58:3600:59:21+00:24:59
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:58:37
551st

159

Neil PagetM391stV6021st00:58:3600:59:21+00:24:59
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:58:37
552nd

187

Rob HillM392ndSEN139th00:58:0200:59:21+00:24:25
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:58:02
553rd

650

JASON BurtonM393rdV40134th00:58:1800:59:26+00:24:41
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:58:18
554th

845

ABBEY PettigrewF161stSEN39th00:58:2400:59:26+00:24:47
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:58:24
555th

362

Michael BurnsM394thV40135th00:58:0800:59:28+00:24:31
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:58:09
556th

200

MICHELLE LoftusF162ndV3572nd00:58:2800:59:28+00:24:51
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:58:28
557th

946

Chris ApplebyM395thSEN140th00:59:0000:59:28+00:25:23
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:59:00
558th

921

Lewis ClarkM396thSEN141st00:58:5800:59:33+00:25:21
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:58:59
559th

592

Christopher WatkinsM397thSEN142nd00:58:3900:59:33+00:25:02
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:58:40
560th

33

Charlotte FieldF163rdSEN40th00:58:3900:59:35+00:25:02
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:58:39
561st

43

Stephanie HowesF164thSEN41st00:58:4100:59:37+00:25:04
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:58:41
562nd

947

Jo SmithF165thV3573rdKidlington Running Club00:59:0900:59:37+00:25:32
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:59:09
563rd

180

Simon GordonM398thV5081st00:58:4800:59:38+00:25:11
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:58:49
564th

117

LUKE RaceM399thV40136th00:58:3100:59:39+00:24:54
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:58:31
565th

102

John ElmerM400thV5082ndHaddenham Runners00:58:3100:59:39+00:24:54
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:58:31
566th

918

LENA GazzaniF166thV651stBearbrook Running Club00:58:4500:59:40+00:25:08
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:58:45
567th

435

Nige JohnsonM401stV5083rdGULP00:58:1900:59:41+00:24:42
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 00:58:20
568th

369

Nicola TannerF167thV4543rd00:58:3900:59:42+00:25:02
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 00:58:40
569th

731

Lushan Naidoo NaidooM402ndSEN143rd00:59:0300:59:43+00:25:26
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:59:03
570th

275

Jonny MedwinM403rdV40137thCCG00:59:0500:59:44+00:25:28
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:59:05
571st

335

James AspdenM404thSEN144th00:58:5900:59:45+00:25:22
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:59:00
572nd

119

Tory TattersallF168thV4544th00:58:4200:59:45+00:25:05
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 00:58:43
573rd

613

Kirsten CrookF169thV3574thThame Tigers00:58:3300:59:46+00:24:56
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 00:58:34
574th

754

Emma TimsonF170thV4545th00:58:5700:59:48+00:25:20
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:58:57
575th

203

Amanda ClarkeF171stV4546th00:58:5000:59:48+00:25:13
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 00:58:51
576th

219

Emma BeardF172ndSEN42nd00:58:5900:59:50+00:25:22
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:58:59
577th

792

Sarah ChadboneF173rdV3575thShabbington Sheilas00:59:1600:59:58+00:25:39
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:59:17
578th

638

Sonia NuttallF174thV4547th00:59:4201:00:09+00:26:05
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:59:42
579th

671

Alastair RatcliffeM405thV40138th00:59:4401:00:17+00:26:07
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:59:44
580th

517

Clare HarrisF175thV3576th00:59:1901:00:18+00:25:42
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:59:20
581st

898

STEPHANIE PoulsonF176thSEN43rdALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB00:59:1701:00:18+00:25:40
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:59:18
582nd

760

Mark GregoryM406thSEN145th00:59:3001:00:19+00:25:53
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:59:30
583rd

811

Helen HugginsF177thV4548thHeadington Road Runners00:59:2601:00:21+00:25:49
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:59:26
584th

346

Kathy ClarkeF178thV3577thAbingdon Athletics Club00:59:1801:00:21+00:25:41
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 00:59:19
585th

128

Marigold PetersF179thV3578th00:59:0901:00:22+00:25:32
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 00:59:09
586th

802

Nick ShottM407thV6022nd00:59:5401:00:23+00:26:17
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:59:54
587th

670

Sarah RatcliffeF180thV3579th00:59:4801:00:23+00:26:11
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:59:49
588th

930

Carmel BeesF181stV4549th00:59:0101:00:24+00:25:24
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 00:59:02
589th

181

Carmel GordonF182ndV4550th00:59:3401:00:24+00:25:57
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:59:34
590th

195

Anna ClementsonF183rdV3580th00:59:3601:00:24+00:25:59
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:59:36
591st

129

Victoria Inglis SmithF184thV3581st00:59:1201:00:25+00:25:35
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 00:59:12
592nd

758

Ian BinghamM408thV5084th00:59:2501:00:26+00:25:48
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:59:25
593rd

605

Alison CurtisF185thV4551stGULP00:59:0301:00:28+00:25:26
Start 00:01:25 | Finish 00:59:03
594th

900

Linda WeedonF186thV652nd00:59:4601:00:30+00:26:09
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:59:47
595th

284

LOUISE HopeF187thV4552nd00:59:5201:00:35+00:26:15
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:59:52
596th

283

Ian ErridgeM409thV5085th00:59:5201:00:35+00:26:15
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:59:53
597th

214

Sheryl LewisF188thV3582nd00:59:4601:00:36+00:26:09
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:59:47
598th

541

Graham NorthM410thV6023rd00:59:2701:00:36+00:25:50
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 00:59:28
599th

414

JOE SpencerM411stSEN146th00:59:4601:00:37+00:26:09
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:59:46
600th

135

Jane ConnorF189thV3583rd01:00:0501:00:40+00:26:28
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 01:00:05
601st

525

Lola Seaton-reidF190thV557th00:59:4801:00:42+00:26:11
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:59:48
602nd

526

Lydia Seaton-reidF191stSEN44th00:59:4801:00:42+00:26:11
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:59:48
603rd

265

GILLIAN GoddenF192ndV3584th00:59:3801:00:44+00:26:01
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:59:38
604th

263

Jemma TunnicliffeF193rdV3585th00:59:3901:00:45+00:26:02
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:59:39
605th

910

Lucy DightonF194thV3586thOXFORD TRI01:00:0601:00:48+00:26:29
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:00:06
606th

553

Alfie CarberryM412ndU1914th00:59:5601:00:51+00:26:19
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:59:56
607th

718

Helene DinsdaleF195thV3587th01:00:0701:00:51+00:26:30
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:00:07
608th

387

Steve ClaridgeM413rdV40139th00:59:3801:00:54+00:26:01
Start 00:01:16 | Finish 00:59:38
609th

480

Gill SharmanF196thV4553rd01:00:0401:00:56+00:26:27
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 01:00:04
610th

599

Trevor WatkinsM414thV6024th00:59:3301:00:56+00:25:56
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 00:59:34
611st

509

Rachael ReevesF197thSEN45th01:00:1901:00:57+00:26:42
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:00:19
612nd

474

Louise KavanaghF198thV3588th01:00:2801:00:58+00:26:51
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 01:00:29
613rd

145

Lynne Crawford-mossF199thV4554th00:59:3801:00:58+00:26:01
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 00:59:38
614th

927

Barry BarnettM415thV40140th01:00:0401:00:59+00:26:27
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 01:00:04
615th

652

Karl McwhirterM416thV40141st00:59:4401:01:01+00:26:07
Start 00:01:17 | Finish 00:59:45
616th

738

Fiona GuyF200thV4555th00:59:4801:01:03+00:26:11
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 00:59:49
617th

377

Paul BrownM417thV5086th00:59:5701:01:04+00:26:20
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:59:58
618th

79

Amanda GladwinF201stV4556th01:00:2301:01:09+00:26:46
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:00:23
619th

543

Gemma HarrisF202ndSEN46thHeadington Road Runners01:00:1501:01:10+00:26:38
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 01:00:16
620th

810

Vanessa AllanachF203rdSEN47th01:00:4501:01:11+00:27:08
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 01:00:46
621st

11

Cathryn McelroyF204thV3589thTeam McElroy01:00:4101:01:12+00:27:04
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 01:00:42
622nd

170

Gillian BrannanF205thV558th01:00:0501:01:13+00:26:28
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 01:00:05
623rd

472

Anna LawlerF206thV3590th01:00:0601:01:13+00:26:29
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 01:00:06
624th

649

HEDY BellF207thV4557thCHINNOR KETTLEBELLS01:00:2701:01:15+00:26:50
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:00:27
625th

822

Donna SimpsonF208thSEN48th01:00:2401:01:24+00:26:47
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 01:00:24
626th

439

Victoria Gees-thorntonF209thV3591st01:00:3401:01:26+00:26:57
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 01:00:34
627th

825

RICHARD HarringtonM418thV6025th01:00:1201:01:27+00:26:35
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 01:00:13
628th

882

Emma FranksF210thV4558th01:00:2601:01:35+00:26:49
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 01:00:26
629th

887

Sarah PritchardF211stV4559th01:00:5401:01:42+00:27:17
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:00:55
630th

886

Helen LeggF212ndV4560th01:00:5501:01:42+00:27:18
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 01:00:56
631st

914

Thomas Mckenzie-boyleM419thSEN147th01:00:1301:01:42+00:26:36
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 01:00:14
632nd

1043

KIRSTY MacbethF213rdSEN49th01:00:5301:01:44+00:27:16
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:00:54
633rd

550

Caroline ChavasseF214thV4561st01:00:5901:01:47+00:27:22
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:01:00
634th

77

Lisa MeaneyF215thV4562nd01:00:5001:01:48+00:27:13
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 01:00:51
635th

366

Chris NeashamM420thV40142nd01:00:5601:01:50+00:27:19
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 01:00:56
636th

623

Karen CrumpF216thV4563rd01:00:4501:01:53+00:27:08
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 01:00:45
637th

427

Neil O?connorM421stV5087th01:00:3801:01:58+00:27:01
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 01:00:39
638th

333

CLARE PeecockF217thSEN50th01:01:0401:02:00+00:27:27
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 01:01:04
639th

127

Michael KnightM422ndV707th01:01:2001:02:10+00:27:43
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:01:21
640th

241

Helen MeredithF218thV4564th01:01:2101:02:11+00:27:44
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:01:22
641st

1

Stephen HarperM423rdV40143rd01:01:1501:02:12+00:27:38
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 01:01:15
642nd

161

ASIA GwatkinF219thV3592nd01:01:2701:02:13+00:27:50
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 01:01:27
643rd

698

Zoe KeirF220thSEN51st01:01:1201:02:15+00:27:35
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 01:01:12
644th

717

Dave BrownM424thV40144th01:01:0601:02:16+00:27:29
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 01:01:07
645th

629

Amy HowardF221stSEN52nd01:01:1501:02:20+00:27:38
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 01:01:16
646th

511

SHARON MaitlandF222ndV4565th01:01:4001:02:29+00:28:03
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 01:01:41
647th

520

David MonumentM425thV40145th01:01:1701:02:30+00:27:40
Start 00:01:14 | Finish 01:01:17
648th

880

Kelly Jane AhmedF223rdV3593rd01:01:4801:02:34+00:28:11
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:01:49
649th

523

Clara UpsonF224thV3594th01:01:3001:02:35+00:27:53
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 01:01:30
650th

753

MARK TimsonM426thV40146th01:01:4601:02:36+00:28:09
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:01:46
651st

756

Kim ColemanF225thV4566th01:01:4601:02:37+00:28:09
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:01:47
652nd

378

Ricky BrownM427thSEN148th01:01:4601:02:48+00:28:09
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 01:01:46
653rd

885

Phillipa LeggF226thSEN53rd01:02:0201:02:50+00:28:25
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:02:02
654th

888

Amy Stuart-cookF227thSEN54th01:02:0201:02:50+00:28:25
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:02:02
655th

457

Helen BancroftF228thV4567th01:01:5301:02:52+00:28:16
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 01:01:54
656th

340

ROBIN DukesM428thV5088thGULP01:01:2901:02:53+00:27:52
Start 00:01:24 | Finish 01:01:30
657th

431

Marc KelseyM429thV5089thGULP01:01:2801:02:53+00:27:51
Start 00:01:25 | Finish 01:01:29
658th

990

Peter JamiesonM430thV5090th01:01:5601:02:54+00:28:19
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 01:01:56
659th

392

Victoria HaguesF229thV4568th01:01:5901:02:54+00:28:22
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 01:01:59
660th

999

Barry MuddM431stV6026th01:01:3901:02:56+00:28:02
Start 00:01:17 | Finish 01:01:39
661st

80

Alun RoweM432ndV40147th01:01:3801:02:57+00:28:01
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 01:01:39
662nd

312

Kirsty SmithF230thV4569th01:01:4801:02:58+00:28:11
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 01:01:48
663rd

253

Sarah CornishF231stV3595th01:01:5001:02:59+00:28:13
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 01:01:51
664th

114

Rosalind AbbottF232ndV3596th01:02:0701:03:03+00:28:30
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 01:02:07
665th

201

Tracey BarnesF233rdV3597th01:02:0701:03:03+00:28:30
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 01:02:07
666th

823

Rachel AdamsF234thV3598th01:02:0801:03:12+00:28:31
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 01:02:09
667th

795

Ali StoweF235thV3599thShabbington Sheilas01:02:3201:03:12+00:28:55
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:02:32
668th

315

Rachel RichardsF236thSEN55th01:01:5901:03:14+00:28:22
Start 00:01:14 | Finish 01:02:00
669th

974

Jo SmithF237thV4570th01:02:0501:03:18+00:28:28
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 01:02:05
670th

892

RACHEL RahmanF238thV4571st01:02:0801:03:22+00:28:31
Start 00:01:14 | Finish 01:02:09
671st

277

Emma BarkerF239thV4572ndCCG01:02:5101:03:23+00:29:14
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:02:52
672nd

734

LEE CottonM433rdSEN149th01:02:1401:03:24+00:28:37
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 01:02:14
673rd

675

James StevensM434thV40148th01:02:3101:03:28+00:28:54
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 01:02:31
674th

676

Lisa StevensF240thV4573rd01:02:3001:03:28+00:28:53
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 01:02:31
675th

476

EMMA CarruthersF241stSEN56th01:02:2901:03:30+00:28:52
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 01:02:29
676th

338

Rebecca AllenF242ndSEN57thGULP01:02:1001:03:31+00:28:33
Start 00:01:22 | Finish 01:02:10
677th

339

Natacha AllenF243rdU194thGULP01:02:1001:03:31+00:28:33
Start 00:01:22 | Finish 01:02:10
678th

258

Maria HamiltonF244thV4574thAbingdon Athletics Club01:02:1301:03:35+00:28:36
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 01:02:13
679th

259

John StylesM435thV5091stAbingdon Athletics Club01:02:1301:03:35+00:28:36
Start 00:01:22 | Finish 01:02:13
680th

746

Lucy WadeF245thSEN58th01:03:1801:03:40+00:29:41
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:03:19
681st

979

Emily WoodleyF246thSEN59th01:02:2301:03:40+00:28:46
Start 00:01:17 | Finish 01:02:24
682nd

38

David AnsteadM436thV6027th01:03:0401:03:44+00:29:27
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:03:05
683rd

84

COLIN MortonM437thV40149thRichardsons Chartered Accountants01:03:1601:03:44+00:29:39
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:03:16
684th

401

Angela CannonF247thV4575th01:02:3601:03:45+00:28:59
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 01:02:37
685th

583

Claire RoomeF248thSEN60th01:02:5901:03:45+00:29:22
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:03:00
686th

875

Camille GuezennecF249thSEN61st01:03:0001:03:46+00:29:23
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:03:01
687th

922

Rollo TannerM438thV5092nd01:03:0901:04:10+00:29:32
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 01:03:10
688th

1018

Janine CampbellF250thV35100th01:02:5501:04:14+00:29:18
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 01:02:56
689th

631

John GreenwoodM439thV40150th01:03:3701:04:27+00:30:00
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:03:37
690th

182

Jack MaugerM440thSEN150th01:04:1901:04:49+00:30:42
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 01:04:20
691st

455

Richard GrayM441stSEN151st01:03:3101:04:56+00:29:54
Start 00:01:25 | Finish 01:03:32
692nd

936

Sue PatersonF251stV4576thOn The Run Aylesbury01:04:0401:04:57+00:30:27
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 01:04:05
693rd

548

Katie MarshF252ndSEN62ndHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:03:5201:05:00+00:30:15
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 01:03:53
694th

153

SANDAR WadeF253rdV4577th01:03:4901:05:02+00:30:12
Start 00:01:14 | Finish 01:03:49
695th

860

Katie RhymesF254thV35101stKidlington Running Club01:04:1901:05:07+00:30:42
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:04:19
696th

827

Kirstie WardF255thV35102ndHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:04:0501:05:12+00:30:28
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 01:04:05
697th

1041

Hannah CrowlandF256thSEN63rd01:04:1201:05:13+00:30:35
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 01:04:12
698th

141

DUNCAN LeveneM442ndSEN152nd01:03:5001:05:19+00:30:13
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 01:03:50
699th

294

Emily SeedF257thU195th01:04:2301:05:28+00:30:46
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 01:04:23
700th

126

Rebecca BoultonF258thV35103rd01:04:0001:05:28+00:30:23
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 01:04:01
701st

293

Clare SeedF259thSEN64th01:04:2301:05:29+00:30:46
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 01:04:24
702nd

852

DAVID WatkinsM443rdV5093rd01:04:1701:05:30+00:30:40
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 01:04:18
703rd

853

SARAH TunleyF260thV4578th01:04:1701:05:30+00:30:40
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 01:04:18
704th

503

Cassy ChildsF261stSEN65th01:04:0201:05:30+00:30:25
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 01:04:03
705th

1046

Debi ClarkF262ndV4579thOn The Run Aylesbury01:04:1401:05:31+00:30:37
Start 00:01:17 | Finish 01:04:14
706th

961

RACHEL StaffordF263rdV35104th01:04:2901:05:34+00:30:52
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 01:04:29
707th

453

CORAL NeedhamF264thV35105th01:04:2101:05:34+00:30:44
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 01:04:22
708th

223

Joanne ForecastF265thV4580th01:04:4101:05:38+00:31:04
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 01:04:41
709th

628

Elizabeth KnottF266thSEN66th01:04:5701:05:40+00:31:20
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:04:58
710th

266

FIONA WaterhouseF267thV4581stHughenden ladies Running group01:04:3401:05:48+00:30:57
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 01:04:34
711st

316

Fiona SimsF268thV4582nd01:04:3701:05:49+00:31:00
Start 00:01:11 | Finish 01:04:38
712nd

912

Martin WalkerM444thSEN153rdAbingdon Athletics Club01:04:4401:05:59+00:31:07
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 01:04:44
713rd

1047

ALANNA PennellF269thSEN67thTEAM PENNELL01:05:4101:06:00+00:32:04
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 01:05:42
714th

977

Angela TurnbullF270thV35106th01:04:5601:06:00+00:31:19
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 01:04:56
715th

218

CHARLOTTE NewittF271stSEN68th01:04:5601:06:02+00:31:19
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 01:04:57
716th

701

Sarah LankesterF272ndSEN69th01:04:3901:06:05+00:31:02
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 01:04:39
717th

374

Thomas HouseM445thSEN154th01:05:1101:06:07+00:31:34
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 01:05:12
718th

925

Laura JonesF273rdSEN70th01:04:5001:06:07+00:31:13
Start 00:01:17 | Finish 01:04:50
719th

243

RICHARD JonesM446thV40151st01:05:2901:06:17+00:31:52
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 01:05:30
720th

146

Ernest MossM447thV40152nd01:04:5701:06:17+00:31:20
Start 00:01:20 | Finish 01:04:57
721st

782

Stephanie WarrillowF274thSEN71st01:05:2101:06:21+00:31:44
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 01:05:21
722nd

14

ELOISE NevinF275thSEN72nd01:05:0201:06:23+00:31:25
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 01:05:03
723rd

421

Pete GreenhalghM448thV40153rd01:06:0601:06:40+00:32:29
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:06:07
724th

512

CATHERINE WilliamsF276thSEN73rd01:05:5301:06:42+00:32:16
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 01:05:53
725th

493

Oliver MorarM449thSEN155th01:05:3801:06:45+00:32:01
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 01:05:39
726th

436

Hayley GouharF277thSEN74th01:05:3901:06:46+00:32:02
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 01:05:39
727th

290

Yee-King ThamF278thV559th01:05:4801:06:46+00:32:11
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 01:05:48
728th

139

Victoria RidgwayF279thV35107th01:05:1801:06:48+00:31:41
Start 00:01:30 | Finish 01:05:19
729th

94

Eliza Burrows-mcgillF280thSEN75th01:05:3601:06:52+00:31:59
Start 00:01:16 | Finish 01:05:37
730th

186

Caroline SkyrmeF281stV4583rd01:06:2001:06:54+00:32:43
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 01:06:21
731st

773

Rachael RazaviF282ndSEN76th01:05:5401:06:54+00:32:17
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 01:05:55
732nd

796

Tammy EastonF283rdSEN77th01:05:5801:06:57+00:32:21
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 01:05:58
733rd

390

NICOLA BallF284thV4584thGULP01:05:4201:07:00+00:32:05
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 01:05:42
734th

433

Izzy KelseyF285thU196thGULP01:05:4001:07:00+00:32:03
Start 00:01:20 | Finish 01:05:40
735th

518

Jennifer CunninghamF286thV35108thGULP01:05:4001:07:00+00:32:03
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 01:05:40
736th

916

Vivien BallF287thV35109thGULP01:05:4201:07:00+00:32:05
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 01:05:43
737th

234

SANGITA SkillingF288thV35110thGULP01:05:3901:07:00+00:32:02
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 01:05:39
738th

132

Andy WebbM450thV5094th01:05:5401:07:01+00:32:17
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 01:05:54
739th

799

Helena RichardsF289thV4585th01:05:4001:07:05+00:32:03
Start 00:01:24 | Finish 01:05:41
740th

807

SARAH BakerF290thV4586th01:05:4001:07:05+00:32:03
Start 00:01:25 | Finish 01:05:41
741st

337

Howard McnicholasM451stV40154thCCG01:06:2601:07:06+00:32:49
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:06:27
742nd

61

Rosie DaviesF291stV35111st01:06:0001:07:07+00:32:23
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 01:06:00
743rd

486

Dee PoveyF292ndV4587th01:06:1401:07:07+00:32:37
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 01:06:14
744th

800

Alfie RichardsM452ndU1915th01:05:4301:07:07+00:32:06
Start 00:01:24 | Finish 01:05:43
745th

428

Gavin O?connorM453rdV40155th01:05:4901:07:08+00:32:12
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 01:05:50
746th

469

Maurice CroweM454thV5095th01:05:4901:07:12+00:32:12
Start 00:01:24 | Finish 01:05:49
747th

464

DAVID CroweM455thV5096th01:05:4901:07:13+00:32:12
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 01:05:50
748th

761

Jeanette HowkinsF293rdV35112nd01:06:1301:07:14+00:32:36
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 01:06:14
749th

699

SARAH BerryF294thV4588th01:06:2801:07:15+00:32:51
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 01:06:28
750th

801

Izzy McgarryF295thSEN78th01:06:3801:07:34+00:33:01
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 01:06:38
751st

443

Carlo CapaldiM456thSEN156th01:06:2701:07:41+00:32:50
Start 00:01:14 | Finish 01:06:27
752nd

463

Emma CairnsF296thSEN79th01:06:3701:07:44+00:33:00
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 01:06:38
753rd

308

Sara SmithF297thV4589th01:07:1401:07:51+00:33:37
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:07:14
754th

616

Jorge BotinasM457thV40156th01:07:0201:07:56+00:33:25
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 01:07:02
755th

498

Lianne FisherF298thSEN80th01:06:5801:07:57+00:33:21
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 01:06:58
756th

608

Sarah ArnoldF299thV4590thGULP01:06:3201:07:57+00:32:55
Start 00:01:25 | Finish 01:06:33
757th

737

Krista CrockfordF300thV4591st01:07:0801:08:02+00:33:31
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 01:07:08
758th

1029

Nicola WoodF301stV4592nd01:07:1301:08:02+00:33:36
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:07:13
759th

404

CAROLINE HeatonF302ndV4593rd01:06:4701:08:02+00:33:10
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 01:06:48
760th

736

Sam CrockfordM458thV5097th01:07:0901:08:03+00:33:32
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 01:07:09
761st

794

Gael CraftsF303rdV4594thShabbington Sheilas01:07:2401:08:05+00:33:47
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:07:24
762nd

60

Matthew AtkinsonM459thSEN157th01:07:0801:08:06+00:33:31
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 01:07:09
763rd

59

Charlie PageF304thSEN81st01:07:0801:08:06+00:33:31
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 01:07:09
764th

99

James SmithM460thSEN158th01:07:1101:08:07+00:33:34
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 01:07:11
765th

950

Alice StonehewerF305thV35113rd01:07:0901:08:12+00:33:32
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 01:07:09
766th

336

SOPHIE AllenF306thV4595thGULP01:06:5101:08:13+00:33:14
Start 00:01:22 | Finish 01:06:51
767th

341

Dominique FortescueF307thV4596thGULP01:06:5101:08:13+00:33:14
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 01:06:51
768th

488

Emma SpinkF308thV35114th01:07:0801:08:16+00:33:31
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 01:07:08
769th

506

IAN AmaranayakeM461stV40157th01:07:0501:08:17+00:33:28
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 01:07:05
770th

221

Henry WorthyM462ndV40158th01:06:5201:08:20+00:33:15
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 01:06:52
771st

556

STUART HoldingM463rdV6028th01:07:1601:08:20+00:33:39
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 01:07:16
772nd

220

Tariq TasseenM464thSEN159th01:07:3601:08:28+00:33:59
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 01:07:36
773rd

978

Paul WarrenM465thV6029th01:07:1401:08:30+00:33:37
Start 00:01:16 | Finish 01:07:14
774th

942

Colin ThomasM466thV5098th01:07:2901:08:33+00:33:52
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 01:07:30
775th

325

ROGER WardM467thV6030th01:07:3401:08:40+00:33:57
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 01:07:34
776th

131

Jo WebbF309thV4597th01:07:3501:08:43+00:33:58
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 01:07:35
777th

530

Jeff LoweM468thV5099th01:07:2001:08:46+00:33:43
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 01:07:21
778th

763

Anne LankesterF310thV4598th01:07:2001:08:46+00:33:43
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 01:07:20
779th

353

Jamieson HuntM469thU1916th01:08:0601:08:48+00:34:29
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:08:07
780th

1002

John CahillM470thV6031st01:07:4701:08:51+00:34:10
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 01:07:47
781st

572

Jane CahillF311stV5510th01:07:4701:08:51+00:34:10
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 01:07:48
782nd

479

Kathryn SummersF312ndSEN82nd01:08:0201:08:54+00:34:25
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 01:08:03
783rd

351

Dave HuntM471stV40159th01:08:2401:09:06+00:34:47
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:08:25
784th

296

Mary CheesemanF313rdV4599th01:08:0901:09:07+00:34:32
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 01:08:10
785th

298

Jamie CheesemanM472ndSEN160th01:08:0901:09:07+00:34:32
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 01:08:10
786th

938

Fraser BullenM473rdV40160thOxfordshire Fire and Rescue Service01:07:5701:09:08+00:34:20
Start 00:01:11 | Finish 01:07:58
787th

969

Gemma JohnsonF314thSEN83rdThame Fire Station01:07:5801:09:08+00:34:21
Start 00:01:11 | Finish 01:07:58
788th

934

Steve RidingM474thV50100thFIRE SERVICE01:07:5801:09:09+00:34:21
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 01:07:59
789th

625

Trish ChappleF315thV45100thBearbrook Running Club01:08:1001:09:13+00:34:33
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 01:08:10
790th

766

Mary LoveridgeF316thSEN84th01:07:5701:09:15+00:34:20
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 01:07:58
791st

53

Kathleen BreenF317thV45101st01:07:5401:09:16+00:34:17
Start 00:01:22 | Finish 01:07:55
792nd

666

Sarah PearsonF318thV45102nd01:08:1301:09:23+00:34:36
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 01:08:14
793rd

664

Anne ColganF319thV653rd01:08:2901:09:30+00:34:52
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 01:08:30
794th

529

Marianne MaysF320thV654thMarlow Striders01:08:3001:09:31+00:34:53
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 01:08:30
795th

313

MARTYN SmithM475thV40161st01:08:2201:09:33+00:34:45
Start 00:01:11 | Finish 01:08:23
796th

492

Holly TitchnerF321stV35115th01:08:1701:09:44+00:34:40
Start 00:01:27 | Finish 01:08:17
797th

69

James HaseldineM476thSEN161st01:08:2801:09:46+00:34:51
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 01:08:29
798th

68

Marika HaseldineF322ndSEN85th01:08:2901:09:47+00:34:52
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 01:08:30
799th

173

Chrissy DrakeF323rdV35116th01:08:4101:09:47+00:35:04
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 01:08:42
800th

172

Katie BlayneyF324thV45103rd01:08:4301:09:48+00:35:06
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 01:08:43
801st

604

DENISE MartellF325thV45104th01:08:4401:09:50+00:35:07
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 01:08:45
802nd

909

Jenna SonnenbergF326thV35117th01:08:3901:09:52+00:35:02
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 01:08:40
803rd

268

IAN PearceM477thV50101stCCG01:09:1401:09:55+00:35:37
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:09:15
804th

403

Georgina HattonF327thSEN86th01:08:4101:09:57+00:35:04
Start 00:01:16 | Finish 01:08:42
805th

477

Derek TaylorM478thV50102nd01:09:0401:10:17+00:35:27
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 01:09:05
806th

994

Keith GodfreyM479thV40162nd01:09:0701:10:26+00:35:30
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 01:09:08
807th

547

LINDA MarshF328thV5511thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:09:2201:10:30+00:35:45
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 01:09:23
808th

890

Pamela SmithF329thV655th01:09:0801:10:34+00:35:31
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 01:09:08
809th

1004

Oya Emir-wilsonF330thV35118thOn The Run Aylesbury01:09:1901:10:37+00:35:42
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 01:09:19
810th

419

Sarah LedinghamF331stV5512th01:09:1201:10:38+00:35:35
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 01:09:12
811st

941

Sharon ThomasF332ndV35119th01:09:4001:10:41+00:36:03
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 01:09:40
812nd

206

MARK ChownM480thV40163rd01:09:2901:10:41+00:35:52
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 01:09:30
813rd

665

Sarah ArmstrongF333rdV35120th01:10:1201:11:04+00:36:35
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 01:10:13
814th

944

TINY Van Der VeldeF334thV45105th01:10:1101:11:11+00:36:34
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 01:10:11
815th

777

Clare LipscombF335thV45106th01:10:3001:11:31+00:36:53
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 01:10:31
816th

636

Sarah AllanachF336thV45107th01:10:3601:11:32+00:36:59
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 01:10:36
817th

239

Amara ConeyF337thU197thGULP01:10:2101:11:44+00:36:44
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 01:10:22
818th

238

Simeon ConeyM481stV40164thGULP01:10:2101:11:44+00:36:44
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 01:10:21
819th

93

Wendy WattsF338thV35121st01:10:3001:11:46+00:36:53
Start 00:01:16 | Finish 01:10:30
820th

92

Anita KearleyF339thV45108th01:10:3101:11:47+00:36:54
Start 00:01:16 | Finish 01:10:31
821st

399

Rose EvlatF340thSEN87th01:10:4901:11:59+00:37:12
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 01:10:50
822nd

299

Kate ThompsonF341stV35122nd01:10:5001:11:59+00:37:13
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 01:10:50
823rd

233

Laura JenningsF342ndSEN88th01:11:1901:12:13+00:37:42
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 01:11:20
824th

995

Jenny AskewF343rdV35123rd01:11:0801:12:15+00:37:31
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 01:11:09
825th

714

Elaine RealeyF344thV35124th01:11:2601:12:19+00:37:49
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 01:11:26
826th

759

Emma ToppingF345thV35125th01:11:2601:12:19+00:37:49
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 01:11:26
827th

1045

RICHARD WorkerM482ndV40165th01:12:1201:12:40+00:38:35
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 01:12:13
828th

133

Clare ElliottF346thV35126th01:11:1201:12:41+00:37:35
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 01:11:13
829th

467

Barry GreenM483rdV6032nd01:12:2901:12:42+00:38:52
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:12:30
830th

1026

Nicole KeanF347thV35127th01:11:3901:12:51+00:38:02
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 01:11:40
831st

603

PAT CraddenF348thV656th01:11:5101:12:52+00:38:14
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 01:11:51
832nd

75

Philippa BlowfieldF349thV45109th01:11:4401:13:00+00:38:07
Start 00:01:16 | Finish 01:11:45
833rd

953

Elizabeth TownsendF350thV5513th01:11:3901:13:02+00:38:02
Start 00:01:22 | Finish 01:11:40
834th

549

Kayleigh PrestonF351stSEN89th01:11:5101:13:08+00:38:14
Start 00:01:17 | Finish 01:11:51
835th

120

Rachel WosF352ndV35128th01:11:3901:13:08+00:38:02
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 01:11:40
836th

191

David BlackM484thV40166th01:11:5701:13:17+00:38:20
Start 00:01:20 | Finish 01:11:57
837th

185

Helen JehuF353rdV35129th01:12:2901:13:22+00:38:52
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 01:12:29
838th

175

ADRIAN HawesM485thV6033rd01:12:4501:13:23+00:39:08
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:12:46
839th

454

Suzy StokesF354thV35130th01:12:0401:13:28+00:38:27
Start 00:01:25 | Finish 01:12:04
840th

721

Simon LaceyM486thV40167th01:12:0601:13:30+00:38:29
Start 00:01:25 | Finish 01:12:06
841st

193

ANNA ChalkF355thV35131st01:12:0701:13:33+00:38:30
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 01:12:08
842nd

355

Helen ShackletonF356thV35132nd01:12:1801:13:40+00:38:41
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 01:12:18
843rd

356

Helen ShackletonF357thV35133rd01:12:1701:13:40+00:38:40
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 01:12:18
844th

733

KATY CottonF358thV35134thOn The Run Aylesbury01:12:1701:13:42+00:38:40
Start 00:01:25 | Finish 01:12:17
845th

641

Anthony StewartM487thV50103rd01:12:3901:13:45+00:39:02
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 01:12:39
846th

217

ELAINE DawsonF359thV45110th01:12:4401:13:48+00:39:07
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 01:12:44
847th

606

ANNA GainF360thV5514th01:12:5401:13:53+00:39:17
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 01:12:55
848th

574

Zoe CatonF361stV35135th01:12:4001:14:08+00:39:03
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 01:12:40
849th

348

Ellie WilkinsonF362ndSEN90th01:13:4801:14:25+00:40:11
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:13:49
850th

302

Cakes FletcherF363rdV45111st01:13:2701:14:27+00:39:50
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 01:13:27
851st

301

Simon FletcherM488thV50104th01:13:2801:14:28+00:39:51
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 01:13:28
852nd

279

LOWRI PuttickF364thV35136thCCG01:13:2001:14:29+00:39:43
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 01:13:20
853rd

902

Karen ClaytonF365thV45112nd01:13:3001:14:34+00:39:53
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 01:13:30
854th

160

LYNNE TabererF366thV45113rd01:13:3001:14:42+00:39:53
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 01:13:31
855th

231

MICHELLE LoF367thSEN91st01:14:0401:15:02+00:40:27
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 01:14:05
856th

1001

Joanna Goldie-brammerF368thSEN92nd01:13:5001:15:11+00:40:13
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 01:13:50
857th

311

VERITY NevinF369thSEN93rd01:13:5101:15:12+00:40:14
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 01:13:52
858th

442

Niamh TuiteF370thV45114th01:13:5001:15:17+00:40:13
Start 00:01:27 | Finish 01:13:50
859th

422

MELISSA CapaldiF371stV35137th01:14:0801:15:22+00:40:31
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 01:14:08
860th

136

Shane StewartM489thV40168th01:14:1101:15:39+00:40:34
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 01:14:12
861st

722

Bryony RobertsF372ndV35138th01:14:3101:15:43+00:40:54
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 01:14:32
862nd

81

JUSTINE GonzalezF373rdV45115th01:14:3101:15:43+00:40:54
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 01:14:31
863rd

385

Pascal HarrisM490thV40169thGULP01:14:3901:16:00+00:41:02
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 01:14:40
864th

384

Sarah HarrisF374thV35139thGULP01:14:3901:16:00+00:41:02
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 01:14:39
865th

915

Liz BradleyF375thV5515th01:14:5601:16:11+00:41:19
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 01:14:56
866th

920

Katy WilliamsF376thV35140th01:14:5701:16:11+00:41:20
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 01:14:57
867th

107

Dawn ShawF377thV45116th01:15:3401:16:20+00:41:57
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:15:35
868th

192

Chris BarnettM491stV40170th01:15:1601:16:38+00:41:39
Start 00:01:22 | Finish 01:15:17
869th

568

DONNA HathawayF378thV45117th01:16:0601:17:08+00:42:29
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 01:16:07
870th

968

Victoria ReynoldsF379thV35141st01:15:5401:17:13+00:42:17
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 01:15:55
871st

288

MICHAEL WelstedM492ndV6034th01:16:4901:17:47+00:43:12
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 01:16:49
872nd

108

Mark ShawM493rdV50105th01:17:0701:17:52+00:43:30
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:17:08
873rd

867

Viral GathaniM494thV40171st01:19:5201:20:19+00:46:15
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 01:19:52
874th

839

KIT VilliersM495thV708th01:20:2601:21:04+00:46:49
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:20:26
875th

423

Sophie JonesF380thV45118th01:20:0501:21:24+00:46:28
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 01:20:06
876th

816

Pauline HollowayF381stV45119th01:22:4501:24:11+00:49:08
Start 00:01:27 | Finish 01:22:45
877th

1039

Marcelle StewartF382ndV45120th01:25:3901:27:06+00:52:02
Start 00:01:27 | Finish 01:25:39
878th

558

Sue LaversF383rdV5516th01:26:4601:28:13+00:53:09
Start 00:01:27 | Finish 01:26:47
879th

559

Liz FolleyF384thV45121st01:26:4701:28:14+00:53:10
Start 00:01:27 | Finish 01:26:48
880th

56

ALASTAIR JackM496thV709thEdinburgh Athletic Club01:27:0301:28:32+00:53:26
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 01:27:03
Started (2 in total)
-

1009

Jon ButlerMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:14
-

815

Jonathan HanlonMU1900:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:03

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00
Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00