Thame 10K 2018

Jun
24
2018

10k Race

Running | 2018-06-24 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (880 in total)
4th

624

Sam UptonM4thSEN1stWitney Road Runners00:34:5200:34:54-
5th

1003

Charlie MayM5thSEN2ndVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:34:5400:34:55+00:00:02
6th

662

GRAHAM HopeM6thSEN3rd00:35:3900:35:42+00:00:47
7th

745

MARK BakerM7thSEN4theynsham road runners00:35:4500:35:47+00:00:53
9th

747

Matthew WadeM9thSEN5th00:35:5800:36:01+00:01:06
10th

937

Mika VesterinenM10thSEN6thHeadington Road Runners00:36:1500:36:17+00:01:23
14th

156

DAMIEN JonesM14thSEN7th00:37:0000:37:03+00:02:08
15th

905

Harry GeddesM15thSEN8thHeadington Road Runners00:37:0400:37:07+00:02:12
17th

611

Doug NichollsM17thSEN9thLES CROUPIERS RC00:37:1300:37:14+00:02:21
19th

285

TRISTAN ClarkeM19thSEN10thHeadington Road Runners00:37:1500:37:18+00:02:23
20th

44

WILL Bruce-morganM20thSEN11th00:37:2100:37:24+00:02:29
21st

169

LARS OrthM21stSEN12thDidcot Runners00:37:3000:37:34+00:02:38
23rd

884

Oliver NewellM23rdSEN13thTHAME RUNNERS00:37:4800:37:52+00:02:56
24th

656

Niall MaloneM24thSEN14th00:37:5400:37:57+00:03:02
25th

842

Kevin Cremona-howardM25thSEN15thHeadington Road Runners00:37:5900:38:03+00:03:07
28th

840

Rob HallifaxM28thSEN16thHeadington Road Runners00:38:0600:38:09+00:03:14
30th

564

Jonathan PierreM30thSEN17thAbingdon Athletics Club00:38:0800:38:10+00:03:16
31st

618

Terry CooperM31stSEN18thWhite Horse Harriers00:38:0900:38:13+00:03:17
32nd

988

Jeffrey TrybusM32ndSEN19thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:38:1300:38:16+00:03:21
33rd

327

Matt WardM33rdSEN20th00:38:2200:38:25+00:03:30
41st

803

George AndersonM41stSEN21st00:39:0900:39:13+00:04:17
42nd

560

Luke RickettsM42ndSEN22nd00:39:1900:39:23+00:04:27
43rd

52

CHRIS MaugerM43rdSEN23rd00:39:3200:39:34+00:04:40
44th

97

Tom VincentM44thSEN24th00:39:3700:39:45+00:04:45
45th

1021

Christian MicallefM45thSEN25th00:39:4000:39:46+00:04:48
46th

594

LIAM HosierM46thSEN26thKidlington Running Club00:39:4400:39:48+00:04:52
47th

601

Marc BealesM47thSEN27thWhite Horse Harriers00:39:4900:39:54+00:04:57
52nd

528

David KingsnorthM51stSEN28th00:40:2300:40:27+00:05:31
53rd

706

Tom GuyM52ndSEN29thThomley (local charity)00:40:2500:40:29+00:05:33
54th

818

Rob PalmerM53rdSEN30thBearbrook Running Club00:40:2900:40:34+00:05:37
56th

527

Datren Mc GivernM55thSEN31st00:40:3300:40:37+00:05:41
57th

791

JENNY RobertsF2ndSEN1stWYCOMBE PHOENIX00:40:3500:40:42+00:05:43
58th

958

TOM BakerM56thSEN32ndeynsham road runners00:40:3600:40:43+00:05:44
61st

1015

Thomas PinkhamM59thSEN33rdMarlow Striders00:40:5600:41:02+00:06:04
63rd

248

Sebastian ReynoldsM61stSEN34thOxford City AC00:40:5600:41:06+00:06:04
66th

788

SIMON HartM64thSEN35th00:41:1400:41:25+00:06:22
68th

381

Alex IngellM66thSEN36th00:41:2500:41:29+00:06:33
70th

952

ALAN WoodM67thSEN37th00:41:2900:41:35+00:06:37
71st

931

NICK RushtonM68thSEN38th00:41:2400:41:35+00:06:32
73rd

744

Andy TokushigeM70thSEN39th00:41:2600:41:42+00:06:34
75th

321

David HopeM72ndSEN40th00:41:4000:41:47+00:06:48
77th

680

David MorrisM74thSEN41st00:41:5200:42:08+00:07:00
78th

627

Gary HankersM75thSEN42nd00:42:0300:42:10+00:07:11
81st

576

Emily GeorgiadesF5thSEN2ndHeadington Road Runners00:42:1600:42:23+00:07:24
82nd

31

Antony BamburyM77thSEN43rd00:42:1800:42:27+00:07:26
88th

619

Ryan MeredithM83rdSEN44th00:42:4800:42:55+00:07:56
93rd

456

Clare BeesleyF7thSEN3rd00:42:5700:43:06+00:08:05
95th

817

Thomas FaneM88thSEN45th00:42:5600:43:07+00:08:04
96th

655

BARNEY PottsM89thSEN46th00:43:0200:43:13+00:08:10
97th

729

Michael EdmondsM90thSEN47th00:43:0400:43:14+00:08:12
100th

545

Charlotte SugdenF9thSEN4thHeadington Road Runners00:43:1200:43:21+00:08:20
101st

609

Andrew SharpM92ndSEN48th00:43:1400:43:22+00:08:22
102nd

959

TOM GoffeM93rdSEN49th00:43:1400:43:23+00:08:22
105th

212

Jonathan GibbardM96thSEN50thWhite Horse Harriers00:43:3100:43:36+00:08:39
106th

752

Nathan HallettM97thSEN51st00:43:2900:43:36+00:08:37
107th

291

Leonie GlassonF10thSEN5th00:43:3200:43:40+00:08:40
114th

943

Phillip DuckhamM103rdSEN52nd00:43:5600:44:06+00:09:04
115th

262

BEN WilkinsonM104thSEN53rd00:43:5800:44:10+00:09:06
117th

743

Emily CookF13thSEN6th00:43:5700:44:12+00:09:05
120th

940

Alejandro LorenzanaM107thSEN54th00:44:1000:44:21+00:09:18
122nd

254

MARK LaxtonM109thSEN55th00:44:2000:44:28+00:09:28
124th

497

Sam ElbroM111stSEN56th00:44:2600:44:33+00:09:34
126th

90

David SmythM113rdSEN57thAbingdon Athletics Club00:44:1800:44:37+00:09:26
134th

83

Alex TulipM120thSEN58th00:44:3900:44:51+00:09:47
136th

487

Valdo RafaelM122ndSEN59th00:44:2100:44:56+00:09:29
138th

382

Jack PearceM123rdSEN60th00:44:4700:44:58+00:09:55
139th

465

Marco AdurnoM124thSEN61st00:45:0100:45:07+00:10:09
140th

899

Andrew PowellM125thSEN62ndKidlington Running Club00:44:5500:45:08+00:10:03
142nd

980

Jonathan FlemmingM127thSEN63rdHeadington Road Runners00:44:5800:45:09+00:10:06
146th

711

Ben HazellM130thSEN64th00:44:5900:45:24+00:10:07
153rd

534

IAN PennellM136thSEN65th00:45:2700:45:46+00:10:35
154th

809

Sam HooperM137thSEN66thTEAM PENNELL00:45:2800:45:46+00:10:36
155th

908

Hannah Louise GibbinsF18thSEN7thMarlow Striders00:45:4200:45:49+00:10:50
156th

724

Andy SmithM138thSEN67th00:45:3100:45:51+00:10:39
161st

491

Kasper SpraggM143rdSEN68th00:45:5400:46:07+00:11:02
163rd

904

Rebecca BullockF19thSEN8th00:46:0400:46:15+00:11:12
167th

361

Jennifer KealF20thSEN9thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:46:1200:46:28+00:11:20
171st

1024

Clement ArtoisM151stSEN69thFroggies00:46:3200:46:38+00:11:40
172nd

540

Tom NorthM152ndSEN70th00:46:2000:46:39+00:11:28
173rd

202

Fran WalkerF21stSEN10thWhite Horse Harriers00:46:2600:46:45+00:11:34
175th

723

Katie SmithF23rdSEN11th00:46:2900:46:49+00:11:37
177th

25

Jon ClarkM153rdSEN71st00:46:1000:46:58+00:11:18
180th

692

Sam LudgateM156thSEN72nd00:46:4400:47:02+00:11:52
182nd

647

Michael PuttM157thSEN73rd00:46:3700:47:05+00:11:45
185th

956

Jorge Rodriguez San RomanM159thSEN74th00:46:5900:47:10+00:12:07
187th

1025

Arnaud FreneatM161stSEN75thFroggies00:47:0700:47:12+00:12:15
190th

98

Luke SmithM163rdSEN76th00:46:5400:47:18+00:12:02
192nd

513

JACK DudleyM165thSEN77th00:47:0400:47:22+00:12:12
193rd

653

Lewis GreenallM166thSEN78th00:47:0400:47:24+00:12:12
194th

913

Matthew HarrisM167thSEN79th00:47:0800:47:27+00:12:16
195th

741

Sophie CookF28thSEN12thEALING EAGLES00:47:1400:47:30+00:12:22
201st

589

PAUL BoltonM172ndSEN80th00:47:3000:47:48+00:12:38
202nd

591

JACK NeedhamM173rdSEN81st00:47:3600:47:55+00:12:44
204th

5

Ollie BrydenM175thSEN82nd00:47:2500:47:56+00:12:33
208th

837

Douglas SchoonraadM179thSEN83rd00:47:0500:48:02+00:12:13
212nd

598

Victoria HathawayF31stSEN13th00:47:2400:48:09+00:12:32
213rd

658

Jon AyresM182ndSEN84th00:47:5300:48:10+00:13:01
215th

179

Daniel WoodM184thSEN85th00:48:0500:48:18+00:13:13
220th

205

Callum TurnsM187thSEN86th00:48:1100:48:27+00:13:19
221st

772

Melanie RossF34thSEN14thMarlow Striders00:47:5800:48:27+00:13:06
222nd

703

Yann ClucheyM188thSEN87th00:48:1100:48:28+00:13:19
227th

626

Charlie LoweM191stSEN88th00:48:2000:48:40+00:13:28
231st

702

Jack LankesterM195thSEN89th00:48:2600:48:46+00:13:34
234th

728

Mark HillM197thSEN90th00:48:2900:48:48+00:13:37
235th

502

ANDREW Walker-greenM198thSEN91st00:48:1800:48:48+00:13:26
237th

524

Lawrence WiffinM199thSEN92nd00:48:3300:48:50+00:13:41
240th

697

ROSIE BurrF39thSEN15th00:48:4500:48:53+00:13:53
243rd

562

Rob FifeM204thSEN93rd00:48:3700:48:57+00:13:45
245th

544

Andy LevisM205thSEN94th00:48:4800:49:01+00:13:56
246th

712

Stephanie WoolheadF41stSEN16th00:48:3900:49:04+00:13:47
247th

101

Michael BeardM206thSEN95th00:48:5500:49:05+00:14:03
251st

272

HUGO BrooksM209thSEN96th00:48:3500:49:11+00:13:43
257th

789

Sam FlitneyM215thSEN97th00:49:0200:49:23+00:14:10
258th

682

Iain LockeyM216thSEN98th00:49:1300:49:25+00:14:21
260th

400

Jamie SurmanM217thSEN99th00:49:0200:49:27+00:14:10
263rd

748

James FrickeyM218thSEN100th00:49:0600:49:30+00:14:14
264th

445

James NeilsonM219thSEN101st00:49:1500:49:34+00:14:23
266th

110

Matt ShawM220thSEN102nd00:49:2200:49:36+00:14:30
272nd

113

Tim FoxallM223rdSEN103rdAbingdon Athletics Club00:48:5000:49:45+00:13:58
274th

23

MARTIN DyerM225thSEN104th00:48:5100:49:46+00:13:59
275th

7

Tom BurtonM226thSEN105th00:48:5100:49:46+00:13:59
288th

928

Jon WaldockM237thSEN106th00:49:4000:50:17+00:14:48
289th

764

Simon DaviesM238thSEN107th00:49:5700:50:18+00:15:05
291st

785

RACHAEL WoolheadF52ndSEN17th00:49:5800:50:23+00:15:06
292nd

177

Ross BattingM240thSEN108th00:49:5200:50:23+00:15:00
307th

104

CRAIG SimsM250thSEN109th00:50:1300:50:57+00:15:21
310th

851

Ross DohertyM253rdSEN110th00:50:3900:51:03+00:15:47
323rd

12

Andrew FloydM263rdSEN111st00:50:2600:51:34+00:15:34
327th

786

DREW SpicerM266thSEN112nd00:51:3600:51:49+00:16:44
336th

165

Ben StykucM272ndSEN113rd00:51:4100:52:14+00:16:49
339th

37

Chris HaightonM275thSEN114th00:51:4700:52:21+00:16:55
342nd

501

CATHERINE Walker-greenF66thSEN18th00:51:5800:52:28+00:17:06
343rd

67

BEN HedgesM277thSEN115th00:51:3500:52:31+00:16:43
344th

1036

Sam DadsonM278thSEN116th00:51:4300:52:36+00:16:51
349th

289

Aaron WelstedM282ndSEN117th00:51:4900:52:47+00:16:57
351st

13

Jonathan DownM284thSEN118th00:52:2300:52:54+00:17:31
352nd

1040

CALLUM ClarkM285thSEN119th00:52:1900:52:54+00:17:27
356th

204

Tom RobardsM288thSEN120th00:52:4700:53:09+00:17:55
362nd

184

Nicholas DugmoreM293rdSEN121st00:52:2600:53:19+00:17:34
365th

1014

RICHARD HughesM296thSEN122nd00:52:4500:53:32+00:17:53
375th

287

Emma LeverF74thSEN19th00:53:1500:53:48+00:18:23
379th

617

Katrina ColesF77thSEN20th00:53:2700:53:57+00:18:35
380th

230

David KosterM303rdSEN123rd00:53:0200:53:58+00:18:10
381st

841

Callum LaffertyM304thSEN124th00:53:2700:54:00+00:18:35
386th

396

JORDAN FinlayM309thSEN125th00:53:4800:54:09+00:18:56
392nd

932

Mark NunsM313rdSEN126thThame Fire Station00:53:1200:54:23+00:18:20
399th

16

PAUL StoreyM317thSEN127thRunny Cheese00:53:5300:54:30+00:19:01
403rd

683

ANGUS SeymourM319thSEN128thEDM00:53:5800:54:38+00:19:06
405th

939

Berta ManzanoF85thSEN21st00:53:5800:54:40+00:19:06
413rd

310

Rob NevinM326thSEN129th00:54:2400:54:54+00:19:32
415th

1008

Joanne GauldF88thSEN22nd00:54:2700:54:56+00:19:35
417th

495

Jack ChalmersM328thSEN130th00:54:1500:54:57+00:19:23
423rd

26

Ben HerringM331stSEN131st00:54:2500:55:12+00:19:33
428th

375

Fiona MorrisF94thSEN23rd00:54:4200:55:23+00:19:50
429th

971

Joseph PhippenM335thSEN132nd00:54:4700:55:23+00:19:55
434th

954

Jenny HenshawF98thSEN24th00:54:4600:55:27+00:19:54
450th

27

Tom EatonM345thSEN133rd00:55:1700:55:51+00:20:25
453rd

720

Sarah CowenF106thSEN25th00:55:1700:55:54+00:20:25
454th

1022

Julien FeinardM348thSEN134thFroggies00:55:4900:55:54+00:20:57
457th

719

Louise CowenF107thSEN26th00:55:3100:56:08+00:20:39
458th

808

Rachel HoggF108thSEN27thTEAM PENNELL00:55:4300:56:10+00:20:51
465th

6

Tom LloydM355thSEN135th00:55:5200:56:25+00:21:00
467th

408

Jacqueline MurphyF111stSEN28thHeadington Road Runners00:55:4100:56:28+00:20:49
470th

58

Abigail WaldockF113rdSEN29th00:55:5000:56:39+00:20:58
474th

417

Nicola MisseldineF116thSEN30th00:56:2000:57:05+00:21:28
494th

3

Lindsey HobbsF126thSEN31st00:57:0300:57:29+00:22:11
500th

975

Kim TowlerF130thSEN32nd00:56:5000:57:40+00:21:58
509th

481

Karen PinelF135thSEN33rd00:57:2000:57:59+00:22:28
510th

482

Stephen PinelM375thSEN136th00:57:2000:58:00+00:22:28
512nd

320

Helen ReedF137thSEN34th00:57:0100:58:01+00:22:09
514th

494

Emily MalkinF138thSEN35th00:57:2800:58:11+00:22:36
519th

787

Lauren AddisF140thSEN36th00:57:4300:58:21+00:22:51
522nd

893

Ryan RobinsonM381stSEN137th00:58:1700:58:24+00:23:25
525th

646

Cara BakerF143rdSEN37th00:57:2600:58:28+00:22:34
539th

648

Laura PuttF152ndSEN38th00:57:4600:58:49+00:22:54
545th

585

Tom GregoryM390thSEN138thLittle Ankle Biters00:58:2300:59:11+00:23:31
552nd

187

Rob HillM392ndSEN139th00:58:0200:59:21+00:23:10
554th

845

ABBEY PettigrewF161stSEN39th00:58:2400:59:26+00:23:32
557th

946

Chris ApplebyM395thSEN140th00:59:0000:59:28+00:24:08
558th

921

Lewis ClarkM396thSEN141st00:58:5800:59:33+00:24:06
559th

592

Christopher WatkinsM397thSEN142nd00:58:3900:59:33+00:23:47
560th

33

Charlotte FieldF163rdSEN40th00:58:3900:59:35+00:23:47
561st

43

Stephanie HowesF164thSEN41st00:58:4100:59:37+00:23:49
569th

731

Lushan Naidoo NaidooM402ndSEN143rd00:59:0300:59:43+00:24:11
571st

335

James AspdenM404thSEN144th00:58:5900:59:45+00:24:07
576th

219

Emma BeardF172ndSEN42nd00:58:5900:59:50+00:24:07
581st

898

STEPHANIE PoulsonF176thSEN43rdALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB00:59:1701:00:18+00:24:25
582nd

760

Mark GregoryM406thSEN145th00:59:3001:00:19+00:24:38
599th

414

JOE SpencerM411stSEN146th00:59:4601:00:37+00:24:54
602nd

526

Lydia Seaton-reidF191stSEN44th00:59:4801:00:42+00:24:56
611st

509

Rachael ReevesF197thSEN45th01:00:1901:00:57+00:25:27
619th

543

Gemma HarrisF202ndSEN46thHeadington Road Runners01:00:1501:01:10+00:25:23
620th

810

Vanessa AllanachF203rdSEN47th01:00:4501:01:11+00:25:53
625th

822

Donna SimpsonF208thSEN48th01:00:2401:01:24+00:25:32
631st

914

Thomas Mckenzie-boyleM419thSEN147th01:00:1301:01:42+00:25:21
632nd

1043

KIRSTY MacbethF213rdSEN49th01:00:5301:01:44+00:26:01
638th

333

CLARE PeecockF217thSEN50th01:01:0401:02:00+00:26:12
643rd

698

Zoe KeirF220thSEN51st01:01:1201:02:15+00:26:20
645th

629

Amy HowardF221stSEN52nd01:01:1501:02:20+00:26:23
652nd

378

Ricky BrownM427thSEN148th01:01:4601:02:48+00:26:54
653rd

885

Phillipa LeggF226thSEN53rd01:02:0201:02:50+00:27:10
654th

888

Amy Stuart-cookF227thSEN54th01:02:0201:02:50+00:27:10
668th

315

Rachel RichardsF236thSEN55th01:01:5901:03:14+00:27:07
672nd

734

LEE CottonM433rdSEN149th01:02:1401:03:24+00:27:22
675th

476

EMMA CarruthersF241stSEN56th01:02:2901:03:30+00:27:37
676th

338

Rebecca AllenF242ndSEN57thGULP01:02:1001:03:31+00:27:18
680th

746

Lucy WadeF245thSEN58th01:03:1801:03:40+00:28:26
681st

979

Emily WoodleyF246thSEN59th01:02:2301:03:40+00:27:31
685th

583

Claire RoomeF248thSEN60th01:02:5901:03:45+00:28:07
686th

875

Camille GuezennecF249thSEN61st01:03:0001:03:46+00:28:08
690th

182

Jack MaugerM440thSEN150th01:04:1901:04:49+00:29:27
691st

455

Richard GrayM441stSEN151st01:03:3101:04:56+00:28:39
693rd

548

Katie MarshF252ndSEN62ndHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:03:5201:05:00+00:29:00
697th

1041

Hannah CrowlandF256thSEN63rd01:04:1201:05:13+00:29:20
698th

141

DUNCAN LeveneM442ndSEN152nd01:03:5001:05:19+00:28:58
701st

293

Clare SeedF259thSEN64th01:04:2301:05:29+00:29:31
704th

503

Cassy ChildsF261stSEN65th01:04:0201:05:30+00:29:10
709th

628

Elizabeth KnottF266thSEN66th01:04:5701:05:40+00:30:05
712nd

912

Martin WalkerM444thSEN153rdAbingdon Athletics Club01:04:4401:05:59+00:29:52
713rd

1047

ALANNA PennellF269thSEN67thTEAM PENNELL01:05:4101:06:00+00:30:49
715th

218

CHARLOTTE NewittF271stSEN68th01:04:5601:06:02+00:30:04
716th

701

Sarah LankesterF272ndSEN69th01:04:3901:06:05+00:29:47
717th

374

Thomas HouseM445thSEN154th01:05:1101:06:07+00:30:19
718th

925

Laura JonesF273rdSEN70th01:04:5001:06:07+00:29:58
721st

782

Stephanie WarrillowF274thSEN71st01:05:2101:06:21+00:30:29
722nd

14

ELOISE NevinF275thSEN72nd01:05:0201:06:23+00:30:10
724th

512

CATHERINE WilliamsF276thSEN73rd01:05:5301:06:42+00:31:01
725th

493

Oliver MorarM449thSEN155th01:05:3801:06:45+00:30:46
726th

436

Hayley GouharF277thSEN74th01:05:3901:06:46+00:30:47
729th

94

Eliza Burrows-mcgillF280thSEN75th01:05:3601:06:52+00:30:44
731st

773

Rachael RazaviF282ndSEN76th01:05:5401:06:54+00:31:02
732nd

796

Tammy EastonF283rdSEN77th01:05:5801:06:57+00:31:06
750th

801

Izzy McgarryF295thSEN78th01:06:3801:07:34+00:31:46
751st

443

Carlo CapaldiM456thSEN156th01:06:2701:07:41+00:31:35
752nd

463

Emma CairnsF296thSEN79th01:06:3701:07:44+00:31:45
755th

498

Lianne FisherF298thSEN80th01:06:5801:07:57+00:32:06
762nd

60

Matthew AtkinsonM459thSEN157th01:07:0801:08:06+00:32:16
763rd

59

Charlie PageF304thSEN81st01:07:0801:08:06+00:32:16
764th

99

James SmithM460thSEN158th01:07:1101:08:07+00:32:19
772nd

220

Tariq TasseenM464thSEN159th01:07:3601:08:28+00:32:44
782nd

479

Kathryn SummersF312ndSEN82nd01:08:0201:08:54+00:33:10
785th

298

Jamie CheesemanM472ndSEN160th01:08:0901:09:07+00:33:17
787th

969

Gemma JohnsonF314thSEN83rdThame Fire Station01:07:5801:09:08+00:33:06
790th

766

Mary LoveridgeF316thSEN84th01:07:5701:09:15+00:33:05
797th

69

James HaseldineM476thSEN161st01:08:2801:09:46+00:33:36
798th

68

Marika HaseldineF322ndSEN85th01:08:2901:09:47+00:33:37
804th

403

Georgina HattonF327thSEN86th01:08:4101:09:57+00:33:49
821st

399

Rose EvlatF340thSEN87th01:10:4901:11:59+00:35:57
823rd

233

Laura JenningsF342ndSEN88th01:11:1901:12:13+00:36:27
834th

549

Kayleigh PrestonF351stSEN89th01:11:5101:13:08+00:36:59
849th

348

Ellie WilkinsonF362ndSEN90th01:13:4801:14:25+00:38:56
855th

231

MICHELLE LoF367thSEN91st01:14:0401:15:02+00:39:12
856th

1001

Joanna Goldie-brammerF368thSEN92nd01:13:5001:15:11+00:38:58
857th

311

VERITY NevinF369thSEN93rd01:13:5101:15:12+00:38:59

You may also be interested in...

Hercules Festival of Sport St Albans 10 K Run 2018-09-23 07:00:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00