Thame 10K 2018

Jun
24
2018

10k Race

Running | 2018-06-24 09:30am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (880 in total)
1st

781

KARL SpielmannM1stV401st00:33:3700:33:39-
2nd

962

Daniel LewisM2ndV402ndeynsham road runners00:34:2400:34:26+00:00:47
3rd

1020

Julian RichardsonM3rdV501stOxford City AC00:34:2800:34:30+00:00:51
4th

624

Sam UptonM4thSEN1stWitney Road Runners00:34:5200:34:54+00:01:15
5th

1003

Charlie MayM5thSEN2ndVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:34:5400:34:55+00:01:17
6th

662

GRAHAM HopeM6thSEN3rd00:35:3900:35:42+00:02:02
7th

745

MARK BakerM7thSEN4theynsham road runners00:35:4500:35:47+00:02:08
8th

981

Nathan JonesM8thU191stVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:35:5300:35:55+00:02:16
9th

747

Matthew WadeM9thSEN5th00:35:5800:36:01+00:02:21
10th

937

Mika VesterinenM10thSEN6thHeadington Road Runners00:36:1500:36:17+00:02:38
11th

769

Robert StoreyM11thV502ndeynsham road runners00:36:2200:36:24+00:02:45
12th

948

Matthew BrownM12thV403rdHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:36:2400:36:26+00:02:47
13th

844

MARK DilksM13thV404thKidlington Running Club00:36:5000:36:53+00:03:13
14th

156

DAMIEN JonesM14thSEN7th00:37:0000:37:03+00:03:23
15th

905

Harry GeddesM15thSEN8thHeadington Road Runners00:37:0400:37:07+00:03:27
16th

633

DAVID CantwellM16thV503rdWOODSTOCK HARRIERS00:37:0700:37:09+00:03:30
17th

611

Doug NichollsM17thSEN9thLES CROUPIERS RC00:37:1300:37:14+00:03:36
18th

727

Benedict PollardM18thV405theynsham road runners00:37:1300:37:15+00:03:36
19th

285

TRISTAN ClarkeM19thSEN10thHeadington Road Runners00:37:1500:37:18+00:03:38
20th

44

WILL Bruce-morganM20thSEN11th00:37:2100:37:24+00:03:44
21st

169

LARS OrthM21stSEN12thDidcot Runners00:37:3000:37:34+00:03:53
22nd

111

Jason CookeM22ndV406thWhite Horse Harriers00:37:3600:37:39+00:03:59
23rd

884

Oliver NewellM23rdSEN13thTHAME RUNNERS00:37:4800:37:52+00:04:11
24th

656

Niall MaloneM24thSEN14th00:37:5400:37:57+00:04:17
25th

842

Kevin Cremona-howardM25thSEN15thHeadington Road Runners00:37:5900:38:03+00:04:22
26th

570

MARCUS HillM26thV407th00:37:5900:38:04+00:04:22
27th

960

Derek LloydM27thV408thMarlow Striders00:38:0400:38:07+00:04:27
28th

840

Rob HallifaxM28thSEN16thHeadington Road Runners00:38:0600:38:09+00:04:29
29th

967

Derek BrownM29thV504th00:38:0600:38:09+00:04:29
30th

564

Jonathan PierreM30thSEN17thAbingdon Athletics Club00:38:0800:38:10+00:04:31
31st

618

Terry CooperM31stSEN18thWhite Horse Harriers00:38:0900:38:13+00:04:32
32nd

988

Jeffrey TrybusM32ndSEN19thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:38:1300:38:16+00:04:36
33rd

327

Matt WardM33rdSEN20th00:38:2200:38:25+00:04:45
34th

973

Simon FM34thV409th00:38:2400:38:26+00:04:47
35th

669

MICHAEL TurneyM35thV505thChiltern Harriers AC00:38:2500:38:29+00:04:48
36th

622

Simon PollardM36thV4010th00:38:3100:38:33+00:04:54
37th

260

Thomas ConeyM37thV4011thAbingdon Athletics Club00:38:2700:38:37+00:04:50
38th

402

Dewi ThomasM38thV4012thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:38:4600:38:49+00:05:09
39th

521

NATHAN TaylorM39thV4013thChiltern Harriers AC00:38:5000:38:54+00:05:13
40th

280

Jason NewlandM40thV4014th00:38:5400:38:57+00:05:17
41st

803

George AndersonM41stSEN21st00:39:0900:39:13+00:05:32
42nd

560

Luke RickettsM42ndSEN22nd00:39:1900:39:23+00:05:42
43rd

52

CHRIS MaugerM43rdSEN23rd00:39:3200:39:34+00:05:55
44th

97

Tom VincentM44thSEN24th00:39:3700:39:45+00:06:00
45th

1021

Christian MicallefM45thSEN25th00:39:4000:39:46+00:06:03
46th

594

LIAM HosierM46thSEN26thKidlington Running Club00:39:4400:39:48+00:06:07
47th

601

Marc BealesM47thSEN27thWhite Horse Harriers00:39:4900:39:54+00:06:12
48th

730

KERRY PappsM48thV4015theynsham road runners00:39:5100:39:55+00:06:14
49th

630

Sophie CarterF1stV351stWOODSTOCK HARRIERS00:39:5800:40:00+00:06:21
50th

996

RICHARD WatkinsonM49thV4016th00:40:0600:40:09+00:06:29
51st

1012

Elias LawtonM50thU192ndAbingdon Athletics Club00:40:1900:40:21+00:06:42
52nd

528

David KingsnorthM51stSEN28th00:40:2300:40:27+00:06:46
53rd

706

Tom GuyM52ndSEN29thThomley (local charity)00:40:2500:40:29+00:06:48
54th

818

Rob PalmerM53rdSEN30thBearbrook Running Club00:40:2900:40:34+00:06:52
55th

820

Darren WilsonM54thV4017th00:40:3000:40:35+00:06:53
56th

527

Datren Mc GivernM55thSEN31st00:40:3300:40:37+00:06:56
57th

791

JENNY RobertsF2ndSEN1stWYCOMBE PHOENIX00:40:3500:40:42+00:06:58
58th

958

TOM BakerM56thSEN32ndeynsham road runners00:40:3600:40:43+00:06:59
59th

370

Mark JonesM57thV506thHeadington Road Runners00:40:4100:40:47+00:07:04
60th

691

Simon LeechM58thV507th00:40:4300:40:49+00:07:06
61st

1015

Thomas PinkhamM59thSEN33rdMarlow Striders00:40:5600:41:02+00:07:19
62nd

307

Joby MullensM60thV4018th00:40:2200:41:04+00:06:45
63rd

248

Sebastian ReynoldsM61stSEN34thOxford City AC00:40:5600:41:06+00:07:19
64th

778

Carlton HobbsM62ndV508th00:41:1000:41:15+00:07:33
65th

496

Matthew ElbroM63rdV4019th00:41:1600:41:23+00:07:39
66th

788

SIMON HartM64thSEN35th00:41:1400:41:25+00:07:37
67th

857

RICHARD ScaifeM65thV4020thKidlington Running Club00:41:2200:41:27+00:07:45
68th

381

Alex IngellM66thSEN36th00:41:2500:41:29+00:07:48
69th

688

RACHEL ShawF3rdV352ndHeadington Road Runners00:41:3100:41:34+00:07:54
70th

952

ALAN WoodM67thSEN37th00:41:2900:41:35+00:07:52
71st

931

NICK RushtonM68thSEN38th00:41:2400:41:35+00:07:47
72nd

966

DOUGLAS SimpsonM69thV509th00:41:3500:41:41+00:07:58
73rd

744

Andy TokushigeM70thSEN39th00:41:2600:41:42+00:07:49
74th

1007

Paul BrameM71stV4021stHeadington Road Runners00:41:3500:41:43+00:07:58
75th

321

David HopeM72ndSEN40th00:41:4000:41:47+00:08:03
76th

470

Simon MorrisM73rdV4022nd00:41:5300:41:58+00:08:16
77th

680

David MorrisM74thSEN41st00:41:5200:42:08+00:08:15
78th

627

Gary HankersM75thSEN42nd00:42:0300:42:10+00:08:26
79th

151

Jonathan RudgeM76thV4023rdBearbrook Running Club00:42:1100:42:16+00:08:34
80th

426

Kate DanielsF4thV353rdHeadington Road Runners00:42:0900:42:16+00:08:32
81st

576

Emily GeorgiadesF5thSEN2ndHeadington Road Runners00:42:1600:42:23+00:08:39
82nd

31

Antony BamburyM77thSEN43rd00:42:1800:42:27+00:08:41
83rd

323

Patrick AhernM78thV601stChiltern Harriers AC00:42:2600:42:33+00:08:49
84th

389

ALAN HarrisonM79thV5010thWOODSTOCK HARRIERS00:42:2600:42:36+00:08:49
85th

66

Andy SmithM80thV5011th00:42:3000:42:39+00:08:53
86th

519

Alan HornibrookM81stV602ndChiltern Harriers AC00:42:3500:42:41+00:08:58
87th

821

Peter MullordM82ndV4024th00:42:3700:42:52+00:09:00
88th

619

Ryan MeredithM83rdSEN44th00:42:4800:42:55+00:09:11
89th

324

LINDSEY SmithF6thV451stWitney Road Runners00:42:4900:42:57+00:09:12
90th

709

JAMES SherriffM84thV4025thGULP00:42:3600:42:57+00:08:59
91st

226

Thomas FellM85thU193rd00:43:0000:43:03+00:09:23
92nd

154

Steven WadeM86thV4026th00:42:5700:43:05+00:09:20
93rd

456

Clare BeesleyF7thSEN3rd00:42:5700:43:06+00:09:20
94th

247

Ian ReedM87thV4027th00:42:5700:43:07+00:09:20
95th

817

Thomas FaneM88thSEN45th00:42:5600:43:07+00:09:19
96th

655

BARNEY PottsM89thSEN46th00:43:0200:43:13+00:09:25
97th

729

Michael EdmondsM90thSEN47th00:43:0400:43:14+00:09:27
98th

849

Amelia PagettF8thU191st00:43:1100:43:15+00:09:34
99th

987

Matthew GommeM91stV4028th00:43:0700:43:16+00:09:30
100th

545

Charlotte SugdenF9thSEN4thHeadington Road Runners00:43:1200:43:21+00:09:35
101st

609

Andrew SharpM92ndSEN48th00:43:1400:43:22+00:09:37
102nd

959

TOM GoffeM93rdSEN49th00:43:1400:43:23+00:09:37
103rd

596

Robert RoseM94thV5012th00:43:2100:43:27+00:09:44
104th

812

Andrew CollinsM95thV5013th00:43:2200:43:33+00:09:45
105th

212

Jonathan GibbardM96thSEN50thWhite Horse Harriers00:43:3100:43:36+00:09:54
106th

752

Nathan HallettM97thSEN51st00:43:2900:43:36+00:09:52
107th

291

Leonie GlassonF10thSEN5th00:43:3200:43:40+00:09:55
108th

805

John RogersM98thV4029thOPP Athletic00:43:3200:43:41+00:09:55
109th

668

Andrea FinniganF11thV354th00:43:3600:43:42+00:09:59
110th

881

Mark ChanM99thV5014th00:43:3700:43:45+00:10:00
111st

579

Richard DixonM100thV5015th00:43:4000:43:47+00:10:03
112nd

830

Bryn JonesM101stV4030th00:43:3300:43:48+00:09:56
113rd

855

Richard BoltM102ndV4031st00:43:5100:44:04+00:10:14
114th

943

Phillip DuckhamM103rdSEN52nd00:43:5600:44:06+00:10:19
115th

262

BEN WilkinsonM104thSEN53rd00:43:5800:44:10+00:10:21
116th

965

Yvonne MorrisF12thV355thHeadington Road Runners00:44:0100:44:10+00:10:24
117th

743

Emily CookF13thSEN6th00:43:5700:44:12+00:10:20
118th

147

Stuart CrookM105thV4032ndHeadington Road Runners00:44:0900:44:18+00:10:32
119th

391

SAEED KhanM106thV4033rd00:44:0900:44:18+00:10:32
120th

940

Alejandro LorenzanaM107thSEN54th00:44:1000:44:21+00:10:33
121st

64

Andrew MuirM108thV4034thAbingdon Athletics Club00:44:0800:44:28+00:10:31
122nd

254

MARK LaxtonM109thSEN55th00:44:2000:44:28+00:10:43
123rd

862

STEVEN HopcroftM110thV4035th00:44:2000:44:31+00:10:43
124th

497

Sam ElbroM111stSEN56th00:44:2600:44:33+00:10:49
125th

1019

ANDREW StockM112ndV5016th00:44:2700:44:36+00:10:50
126th

90

David SmythM113rdSEN57thAbingdon Athletics Club00:44:1800:44:37+00:10:41
127th

907

PETER WhiteM114thV603rd00:44:2600:44:38+00:10:49
128th

461

Philip SimpkinM115thV4036th00:44:3100:44:39+00:10:54
129th

1011

James LawtonM116thV4037th00:44:3400:44:40+00:10:57
130th

46

Will DriscollM117thV4038th00:44:3400:44:40+00:10:57
131st

500

Claire PerryF14thV356thGULP00:44:3700:44:42+00:11:00
132nd

522

DARREN UpsonM118thV4039th00:44:3800:44:42+00:11:01
133rd

970

Stanley JohnstonM119thV5017theynsham road runners00:44:3000:44:46+00:10:53
134th

83

Alex TulipM120thSEN58th00:44:3900:44:51+00:11:02
135th

72

DARYL WalterM121stV5018th00:44:3300:44:55+00:10:56
136th

487

Valdo RafaelM122ndSEN59th00:44:2100:44:56+00:10:44
137th

48

Felicity ClarkF15thU192nd00:44:5000:44:58+00:11:13
138th

382

Jack PearceM123rdSEN60th00:44:4700:44:58+00:11:10
139th

465

Marco AdurnoM124thSEN61st00:45:0100:45:07+00:11:24
140th

899

Andrew PowellM125thSEN62ndKidlington Running Club00:44:5500:45:08+00:11:18
141st

250

GARETH GreenfieldM126thV4040thGULP00:44:4800:45:09+00:11:11
142nd

980

Jonathan FlemmingM127thSEN63rdHeadington Road Runners00:44:5800:45:09+00:11:21
143rd

634

SUE CantwellF16thV452ndWOODSTOCK HARRIERS00:45:0800:45:17+00:11:31
144th

164

Neil MuirM128thV5019thVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:45:1400:45:21+00:11:37
145th

765

Howard CookM129thV5020th00:45:1000:45:24+00:11:33
146th

711

Ben HazellM130thSEN64th00:44:5900:45:24+00:11:22
147th

407

Kevin ByrneM131stV604th00:45:1300:45:26+00:11:36
148th

919

Michelle HollandF17thV357th00:45:1900:45:27+00:11:42
149th

1034

Paul RidgleyM132ndV4041st00:45:2100:45:30+00:11:44
150th

256

JON GhaziM133rdV4042nd00:45:2000:45:36+00:11:43
151st

600

BRUCE CulbertM134thV5021st00:45:2500:45:39+00:11:48
152nd

661

John ExleyM135thV701stOxford City AC00:45:2800:45:42+00:11:51
153rd

534

IAN PennellM136thSEN65th00:45:2700:45:46+00:11:50
154th

809

Sam HooperM137thSEN66thTEAM PENNELL00:45:2800:45:46+00:11:51
155th

908

Hannah Louise GibbinsF18thSEN7thMarlow Striders00:45:4200:45:49+00:12:05
156th

724

Andy SmithM138thSEN67th00:45:3100:45:51+00:11:54
157th

460

PAUL SpittlesM139thV4043rd00:45:4800:45:55+00:12:11
158th

359

Nick ShurlockM140thV4044th00:45:4900:45:57+00:12:12
159th

710

WILL HudsonM141stV4045thWOODSTOCK HARRIERS00:45:4900:45:58+00:12:12
160th

536

John ApplebyM142ndV605th00:45:4800:46:03+00:12:11
161st

491

Kasper SpraggM143rdSEN68th00:45:5400:46:07+00:12:17
162nd

715

paul ConnorM144thV5022nd00:46:0600:46:13+00:12:29
163rd

904

Rebecca BullockF19thSEN8th00:46:0400:46:15+00:12:27
164th

449

MARK McclintockM145thV4046th00:46:0300:46:22+00:12:26
165th

425

Phil KimberM146thV702nd00:46:0900:46:22+00:12:32
166th

1023

Sebastien ParveryM147thV4047thFroggies00:46:2200:46:27+00:12:45
167th

361

Jennifer KealF20thSEN9thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:46:1200:46:28+00:12:35
168th

783

John BoddingtonM148thV4048th00:46:1800:46:29+00:12:41
169th

694

John StryczekM149thV606th00:46:1900:46:31+00:12:42
170th

240

PETER HartM150thV607th00:46:1500:46:31+00:12:38
171st

1024

Clement ArtoisM151stSEN69thFroggies00:46:3200:46:38+00:12:55
172nd

540

Tom NorthM152ndSEN70th00:46:2000:46:39+00:12:43
173rd

202

Fran WalkerF21stSEN10thWhite Horse Harriers00:46:2600:46:45+00:12:49
174th

858

SARAH ScaifeF22ndV358thKidlington Running Club00:46:3700:46:49+00:13:00
175th

723

Katie SmithF23rdSEN11th00:46:2900:46:49+00:12:52
176th

538

ESTHER JohnsonF24thV453rdHeadington Road Runners00:46:4200:46:52+00:13:05
177th

25

Jon ClarkM153rdSEN71st00:46:1000:46:58+00:12:33
178th

352

SAM BlackM154thU194th00:46:4800:46:59+00:13:11
179th

499

IAN ChapmanM155thV5023rdChiltern Harriers AC00:46:5400:47:01+00:13:17
180th

692

Sam LudgateM156thSEN72nd00:46:4400:47:02+00:13:07
181st

639

Pippa Emily MackF25thV359thWhite Horse Harriers00:46:4800:47:04+00:13:11
182nd

647

Michael PuttM157thSEN73rd00:46:3700:47:05+00:13:00
183rd

749

David CookM158thV5024th00:46:5100:47:06+00:13:14
184th

190

FIONA HaroldF26thV3510th00:46:5400:47:07+00:13:17
185th

956

Jorge Rodriguez San RomanM159thSEN74th00:46:5900:47:10+00:13:22
186th

451

GEORGE DanceM160thV4049thRisborough Runners00:47:0200:47:10+00:13:25
187th

1025

Arnaud FreneatM161stSEN75thFroggies00:47:0700:47:12+00:13:30
188th

705

Hedley PhillipsM162ndV4050thCLC Striders00:46:5900:47:15+00:13:22
189th

106

Lisa ButlerF27thV3511thWitney Road Runners00:47:0800:47:18+00:13:31
190th

98

Luke SmithM163rdSEN76th00:46:5400:47:18+00:13:17
191st

197

TIM FieldM164thV5025th00:47:0700:47:21+00:13:30
192nd

513

JACK DudleyM165thSEN77th00:47:0400:47:22+00:13:27
193rd

653

Lewis GreenallM166thSEN78th00:47:0400:47:24+00:13:27
194th

913

Matthew HarrisM167thSEN79th00:47:0800:47:27+00:13:31
195th

741

Sophie CookF28thSEN12thEALING EAGLES00:47:1400:47:30+00:13:37
196th

194

Jennifer NightingaleF29thV3512th00:47:1600:47:31+00:13:39
197th

949

PHILIP RoseM168thV4051st00:47:1000:47:35+00:13:33
198th

891

LU RahmanM169thV4052nd00:47:2700:47:39+00:13:50
199th

945

MARK SpraggM170thV5026th00:47:2200:47:41+00:13:45
200th

115

Andrew LawrenceM171stV5027th00:47:2200:47:46+00:13:45
201st

589

PAUL BoltonM172ndSEN80th00:47:3000:47:48+00:13:53
202nd

591

JACK NeedhamM173rdSEN81st00:47:3600:47:55+00:13:59
203rd

577

Stuart LambertM174thV4053rd00:47:2500:47:56+00:13:48
204th

5

Ollie BrydenM175thSEN82nd00:47:2500:47:56+00:13:48
205th

740

David BakerM176thV4054th00:47:2600:47:58+00:13:49
206th

848

Nicholas PagettM177thV5028th00:47:2600:47:59+00:13:49
207th

659

David WatsonM178thU195th00:47:5100:48:02+00:14:14
208th

837

Douglas SchoonraadM179thSEN83rd00:47:0500:48:02+00:13:28
209th

771

Paul BushbyM180thV5029thMarlow Striders00:47:4800:48:04+00:14:11
210th

539

Jason HouseM181stV4055th00:47:5100:48:05+00:14:14
211st

903

Catherine HarrisonF30thV3513th00:47:5300:48:09+00:14:16
212nd

598

Victoria HathawayF31stSEN13th00:47:2400:48:09+00:13:47
213rd

658

Jon AyresM182ndSEN84th00:47:5300:48:10+00:14:16
214th

863

Jack DixonM183rdU196th00:47:4400:48:15+00:14:07
215th

179

Daniel WoodM184thSEN85th00:48:0500:48:18+00:14:28
216th

751

Phil StonehewerM185thV5030th00:47:5700:48:19+00:14:20
217th

367

Katie Aartse-tuynF32ndV3514th00:48:0400:48:24+00:14:27
218th

343

David OsborneM186thV5031st00:48:0800:48:25+00:14:31
219th

150

Lucy RudgeF33rdV454thBearbrook Running Club00:48:1200:48:26+00:14:35
220th

205

Callum TurnsM187thSEN86th00:48:1100:48:27+00:14:34
221st

772

Melanie RossF34thSEN14thMarlow Striders00:47:5800:48:27+00:14:21
222nd

703

Yann ClucheyM188thSEN87th00:48:1100:48:28+00:14:34
223rd

531

Dan AdamsM189thV4056thTRAMPS LIKE US00:48:1300:48:30+00:14:36
224th

850

JAMES WigmoreM190thV608th00:48:1800:48:34+00:14:41
225th

121

Kate RampleyF35thV3515th00:48:1000:48:35+00:14:33
226th

420

Sue GrahamF36thV455th00:47:5600:48:35+00:14:19
227th

626

Charlie LoweM191stSEN88th00:48:2000:48:40+00:14:43
228th

580

Dave PascoeM192ndV4057thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:48:1900:48:41+00:14:42
229th

790

Chris FlitneyM193rdV609th00:48:2000:48:43+00:14:43
230th

368

Paul DouglassM194thV4058th00:48:2200:48:43+00:14:45
231st

702

Jack LankesterM195thSEN89th00:48:2600:48:46+00:14:49
232nd

571

Lisa HollandF37thV456thWitney Road Runners00:48:3800:48:47+00:15:01
233rd

642

Robin StoreyM196thV4059th00:48:3300:48:47+00:14:56
234th

728

Mark HillM197thSEN90th00:48:2900:48:48+00:14:52
235th

502

ANDREW Walker-greenM198thSEN91st00:48:1800:48:48+00:14:41
236th

144

Penelope HerbertF38thV457thBearbrook Running Club00:48:2600:48:49+00:14:49
237th

524

Lawrence WiffinM199thSEN92nd00:48:3300:48:50+00:14:56
238th

305

Paul RichardsonM200thV5032nd00:48:0800:48:52+00:14:31
239th

314

Danny WilliamsM201stV4060thCCG00:48:3800:48:52+00:15:01
240th

697

ROSIE BurrF39thSEN15th00:48:4500:48:53+00:15:08
241st

584

DANIEL WellerM202ndV4061st00:48:3100:48:54+00:14:54
242nd

1016

Matthew RussellM203rdV4062nd00:48:1300:48:55+00:14:36
243rd

562

Rob FifeM204thSEN93rd00:48:3700:48:57+00:15:00
244th

17

Sonia StoreyF40thV3516thRunny Cheese00:48:2300:48:59+00:14:46
245th

544

Andy LevisM205thSEN94th00:48:4800:49:01+00:15:11
246th

712

Stephanie WoolheadF41stSEN16th00:48:3900:49:04+00:15:02
247th

101

Michael BeardM206thSEN95th00:48:5500:49:05+00:15:18
248th

896

SUE MortonF42ndV458th00:48:2800:49:06+00:14:51
249th

388

NATHAN ReltonM207thV4063rd00:48:4400:49:08+00:15:07
250th

535

Mark WorthingtonM208thV5033rd00:48:5300:49:09+00:15:16
251st

272

HUGO BrooksM209thSEN96th00:48:3500:49:11+00:14:58
252nd

100

Stephen BeardM210thV5034th00:49:0200:49:11+00:15:25
253rd

251

Alan SandallsM211stV4064th00:49:0300:49:13+00:15:26
254th

933

CLIVE GilbertM212ndV4065th00:49:2000:49:20+00:15:43
255th

640

Paul MarshM213rdV5035th00:48:5700:49:21+00:15:20
256th

510

Andrew TattersfieldM214thV4066th00:49:0100:49:23+00:15:24
257th

789

Sam FlitneyM215thSEN97th00:49:0200:49:23+00:15:25
258th

682

Iain LockeyM216thSEN98th00:49:1300:49:25+00:15:36
259th

237

Nicky PittamF43rdV459th00:49:1200:49:26+00:15:35
260th

400

Jamie SurmanM217thSEN99th00:49:0200:49:27+00:15:25
261st

344

Dawn OsborneF44thV4510th00:49:0900:49:28+00:15:32
262nd

452

Sharon WoodfordF45thV3517th00:49:1400:49:29+00:15:37
263rd

748

James FrickeyM218thSEN100th00:49:0600:49:30+00:15:29
264th

445

James NeilsonM219thSEN101st00:49:1500:49:34+00:15:38
265th

859

Katie WebsterF46thV3518thKidlington Running Club00:49:2400:49:35+00:15:47
266th

110

Matt ShawM220thSEN102nd00:49:2200:49:36+00:15:45
267th

826

Bridget HarringtonF47thU193rd00:49:0500:49:37+00:15:28
268th

318

Jonathan NashM221stV5036th00:49:0900:49:38+00:15:32
269th

393

KIM ForsythF48thV3519th00:49:3100:49:39+00:15:54
270th

681

Helen RobertsonF49thV3520th00:49:2700:49:43+00:15:50
271st

416

Khalid AbdelrahmanM222ndV4067th00:49:3200:49:44+00:15:55
272nd

113

Tim FoxallM223rdSEN103rdAbingdon Athletics Club00:48:5000:49:45+00:15:13
273rd

951

Phil MatthewsM224thV4068th00:49:2100:49:45+00:15:44
274th

23

MARTIN DyerM225thSEN104th00:48:5100:49:46+00:15:14
275th

7

Tom BurtonM226thSEN105th00:48:5100:49:46+00:15:14
276th

409

Gareth PopeM227thV4069th00:49:2800:49:50+00:15:51
277th

232

Andrew HarveyM228thV5037th00:49:3500:50:01+00:15:58
278th

607

ROBIN SkillingM229thV4070thGULP00:48:3700:50:01+00:15:00
279th

554

WENDY MillattF50thV551stAbingdon Athletics Club00:49:4100:50:02+00:16:04
280th

434

Stephane PierreM230thV5038th00:49:4300:50:04+00:16:06
281st

438

OLIVIA NevilleF51stV3521st00:49:5500:50:07+00:16:18
282nd

331

Joff CheneyM231stV5039th00:49:4700:50:08+00:16:10
283rd

673

MARCO GiacomelliM232ndV4071st00:49:0200:50:09+00:15:25
284th

762

Chris CorfeM233rdV5040th00:49:5900:50:12+00:16:22
285th

507

JONATHAN FryM234thV4072nd00:49:5300:50:12+00:16:16
286th

957

Kristian WinsladeM235thV4073rd00:49:3700:50:13+00:16:00
287th

386

WIZ BunceM236thV6010thKidlington Running Club00:49:5900:50:16+00:16:22
288th

928

Jon WaldockM237thSEN106th00:49:4000:50:17+00:16:03
289th

764

Simon DaviesM238thSEN107th00:49:5700:50:18+00:16:20
290th

846

GLEN GriffithsM239thV4074th00:50:1200:50:21+00:16:35
291st

785

RACHAEL WoolheadF52ndSEN17th00:49:5800:50:23+00:16:21
292nd

177

Ross BattingM240thSEN108th00:49:5200:50:23+00:16:15
293rd

621

FREDDIE AkeroydM241stV4075th00:49:5700:50:32+00:16:20
294th

116

Kay LydallF53rdV4511th00:50:0900:50:33+00:16:32
295th

854

Rebecca BoltF54thV4512th00:50:2000:50:34+00:16:43
296th

515

SARAH CuthbertF55thV4513th00:50:2200:50:35+00:16:45
297th

835

Paul RandallM242ndV5041stHeadington Road Runners00:50:1600:50:36+00:16:39
298th

242

David MeredithM243rdV4076th00:50:1100:50:37+00:16:34
299th

210

ANGUS GoodsonM244thV4077thRunny Cheese00:50:0200:50:38+00:16:25
300th

595

Nick MaltbyM245thV4078th00:50:1100:50:39+00:16:34
301st

678

PETER McdermotM246thV5042ndHaddenham Runners00:50:1800:50:40+00:16:41
302nd

282

Alan HutchinsonM247thV5043rd00:50:2700:50:42+00:16:50
303rd

122

KATE OrwinF56thV3522nd00:50:2800:50:43+00:16:51
304th

643

Lisa GriffithsF57thV3523rd00:50:3300:50:48+00:16:56
305th

806

James GrindlayM248thV4079thMarlow Striders00:50:1800:50:49+00:16:41
306th

836

Mark BlundellM249thV5044th00:50:3400:50:54+00:16:57
307th

104

CRAIG SimsM250thSEN109th00:50:1300:50:57+00:16:36
308th

383

Patrick GrindleyM251stV4080thMarlow Striders00:50:2700:50:59+00:16:50
309th

602

LAURENCE ArcherM252ndV4081st00:50:3800:51:01+00:17:01
310th

851

Ross DohertyM253rdSEN110th00:50:3900:51:03+00:17:02
311st

516

Lee LangleyM254thV4082nd00:50:3700:51:05+00:17:00
312nd

71

AJ WilsonF58thV3524thGULP00:50:4300:51:12+00:17:06
313rd

54

GARRY MayoM255thV6011th00:50:2700:51:14+00:16:50
314th

1049

Ben AdamsM256thV4083rdTRAMPS LIKE US00:50:5700:51:20+00:17:20
315th

935

Chris PatersonM257thV5045thOn The Run Aylesbury00:50:4600:51:21+00:17:09
316th

379

ADAM LockwoodM258thU197th00:50:5300:51:27+00:17:16
317th

462

ANTONY MagorM259thV4084th00:51:1100:51:28+00:17:34
318th

997

STEPHEN GoughM260thV5046th00:51:0100:51:29+00:17:24
319th

490

CHRIS DolphinM261stV4085thTeam Ginger00:51:0000:51:31+00:17:23
320th

566

Claire WoodcockF59thV3525thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:51:1800:51:32+00:17:41
321st

687

Rosemary BreretonF60thV3526thHAZLEMERE RUNNERS00:50:5700:51:32+00:17:20
322nd

533

BRIAN LongM262ndV5047th00:50:5900:51:34+00:17:22
323rd

12

Andrew FloydM263rdSEN111st00:50:2600:51:34+00:16:49
324th

411

Andy VereM264thV5048th00:51:1200:51:36+00:17:35
325th

292

Mandie FicklingF61stV4514th00:51:1400:51:38+00:17:37
326th

137

ASHLEY VarnamM265thV4086th00:51:0700:51:47+00:17:30
327th

786

DREW SpicerM266thSEN112nd00:51:3600:51:49+00:17:59
328th

1048

Aaron SpicerM267thV4087th00:51:3700:51:49+00:18:00
329th

380

William PoulterM268thU198th00:51:1500:51:50+00:17:38
330th

354

VINCE DuffyM269thV6012th00:51:1300:51:52+00:17:36
331st

36

Sue HirstF62ndV552ndCherwell Runners and Joggers00:51:3600:51:54+00:17:59
332nd

105

James HeywoodM270thV4088th00:51:1900:52:02+00:17:42
333rd

504

Kevin ParreyM271stV4089th00:51:4000:52:07+00:18:03
334th

252

SOPHIE TumelaireF63rdV4515thAbingdon Athletics Club00:51:2500:52:11+00:17:48
335th

964

Bianca MaddenF64thV3527th00:51:5200:52:13+00:18:15
336th

165

Ben StykucM272ndSEN113rd00:51:4100:52:14+00:18:04
337th

725

John DisleyM273rdV4090th00:51:3500:52:17+00:17:58
338th

62

DARREN BrownM274thV4091st00:51:4200:52:19+00:18:05
339th

37

Chris HaightonM275thSEN114th00:51:4700:52:21+00:18:10
340th

667

Ian SharpM276thV5049th00:51:1300:52:22+00:17:36
341st

637

TRACY Van Der HeidenF65thV4516th00:51:5700:52:24+00:18:20
342nd

501

CATHERINE Walker-greenF66thSEN18th00:51:5800:52:28+00:18:21
343rd

67

BEN HedgesM277thSEN115th00:51:3500:52:31+00:17:58
344th

1036

Sam DadsonM278thSEN116th00:51:4300:52:36+00:18:06
345th

458

Paul KittelM279thV4092nd00:51:5000:52:36+00:18:13
346th

163

EMMA WalkerF67thV4517thTeam Shona00:52:2000:52:37+00:18:43
347th

303

HOWARD MarshallM280thV6013thHeadington Road Runners00:52:0600:52:46+00:18:29
348th

869

Chris DaviesM281stV6014th00:52:2200:52:46+00:18:45
349th

289

Aaron WelstedM282ndSEN117th00:51:4900:52:47+00:18:12
350th

88

RICHARD ScottM283rdV4093rd00:52:0800:52:48+00:18:31
351st

13

Jonathan DownM284thSEN118th00:52:2300:52:54+00:18:46
352nd

1040

CALLUM ClarkM285thSEN119th00:52:1900:52:54+00:18:42
353rd

1010

JOHN MundayM286thV5050th00:52:1500:52:55+00:18:38
354th

877

Charles EjongM287thV4094th00:52:1400:52:56+00:18:37
355th

684

Emily PalancaF68thV3528th00:52:3500:52:59+00:18:58
356th

204

Tom RobardsM288thSEN120th00:52:4700:53:09+00:19:10
357th

432

Tom KelseyM289thU199thGULP00:52:5200:53:09+00:19:15
358th

708

Andrew GodmanM290thV5051st00:52:4400:53:10+00:19:07
359th

273

PAUL WatsonM291stV4095th00:52:5000:53:14+00:19:13
360th

911

Steve MeredithM292ndV5052nd00:52:4200:53:15+00:19:05
361st

879

Lisa GilholmF69thV3529thAbingdon Athletics Club00:52:5200:53:19+00:19:15
362nd

184

Nicholas DugmoreM293rdSEN121st00:52:2600:53:19+00:18:49
363rd

804

CHRIS MullenM294thV4096th00:53:0300:53:21+00:19:26
364th

735

SHAY ReadingM295thV4097th00:52:5400:53:27+00:19:17
365th

1014

RICHARD HughesM296thSEN122nd00:52:4500:53:32+00:19:08
366th

923

Heather ReadingF70thV3530th00:52:5500:53:34+00:19:18
367th

779

Rhys WilliamsM297thV4098th00:52:1500:53:34+00:18:38
368th

96

ANDY ButlerM298thV5053rdBearbrook Running Club00:52:4700:53:36+00:19:10
369th

872

Billy LoweM299thU1910th00:53:0600:53:37+00:19:29
370th

142

Giles AsburyM300thV4099th00:52:5400:53:40+00:19:17
371st

514

Natalie-Jane LittlerF71stV553rd00:52:5000:53:43+00:19:13
372nd

537

Karen LinfootF72ndV3531stOn The Run Aylesbury00:53:0800:53:43+00:19:31
373rd

1042

Ian RallsM301stV40100th00:53:4300:53:43+00:20:06
374th

286

Mary LeverF73rdV554th00:53:1600:53:48+00:19:39
375th

287

Emma LeverF74thSEN19th00:53:1500:53:48+00:19:38
376th

866

Catherine GathaniF75thV555th00:53:2500:53:52+00:19:48
377th

349

Samantha EgertonF76thV4518thAbingdon Athletics Club00:53:2700:53:54+00:19:50
378th

876

Ian LewisM302ndV40101st00:53:0200:53:54+00:19:25
379th

617

Katrina ColesF77thSEN20th00:53:2700:53:57+00:19:50
380th

230

David KosterM303rdSEN123rd00:53:0200:53:58+00:19:25
381st

841

Callum LaffertyM304thSEN124th00:53:2700:54:00+00:19:50
382nd

130

Edward FenstonM305thV40102nd00:53:2000:54:05+00:19:43
383rd

597

ANDREW SulleyM306thV40103rd00:53:0600:54:07+00:19:29
384th

70

TERRY LuggM307thV40104thGULP00:52:5600:54:08+00:19:19
385th

397

TOM FinlayM308thU1911th00:53:4600:54:08+00:20:09
386th

396

JORDAN FinlayM309thSEN125th00:53:4800:54:09+00:20:11
387th

700

NORA HolfordF78thV4519thKidlington Running Club00:53:3000:54:09+00:19:53
388th

590

Jamie WhiteM310thV5054th00:53:4300:54:12+00:20:06
389th

644

KATIE KingF79thV3532ndHeadington Road Runners00:53:5100:54:15+00:20:14
390th

468

Ray 'dog Boy' BarrettM311stV5055th00:52:5000:54:18+00:19:13
391st

22

RICHARD PalmerM312ndV5056th00:53:2300:54:23+00:19:46
392nd

932

Mark NunsM313rdSEN126thThame Fire Station00:53:1200:54:23+00:19:35
393rd

798

Fiona MellorF80thV3533rd00:54:0200:54:24+00:20:25
394th

447

Peter BarnettM314thV40105th00:54:0000:54:25+00:20:23
395th

103

Gemma SimsF81stV3534th00:53:4200:54:27+00:20:05
396th

74

Robert SnellgroveM315thV6015th00:53:5200:54:27+00:20:15
397th

281

David CollinsonM316thV40106thCCG00:53:5300:54:29+00:20:16
398th

654

Clare BraggF82ndV3535th00:54:0300:54:30+00:20:26
399th

16

PAUL StoreyM317thSEN127thRunny Cheese00:53:5300:54:30+00:20:16
400th

55

Laura StandenF83rdV3536th00:54:0900:54:30+00:20:32
401st

215

Erica LewisF84thV3537th00:53:5900:54:31+00:20:22
402nd

551

Gregory NealM318thV6016th00:54:1900:54:36+00:20:42
403rd

683

ANGUS SeymourM319thSEN128thEDM00:53:5800:54:38+00:20:21
404th

813

Andy O'farrellM320thV5057th00:54:0100:54:39+00:20:24
405th

939

Berta ManzanoF85thSEN21st00:53:5800:54:40+00:20:21
406th

843

Kevin Richard HowardM321stV5058thWhite Horse Harriers00:54:0900:54:43+00:20:32
407th

225

Andrew FellM322ndV40107th00:54:2700:54:43+00:20:50
408th

897

John MortonM323rdV40108th00:53:4900:54:46+00:20:12
409th

819

Nicholas TremeerM324thV6017th00:54:0600:54:47+00:20:29
410th

505

Rachael ParreyF86thV3538th00:54:2200:54:48+00:20:45
411st

350

Greg BlackM325thV5059th00:54:0800:54:49+00:20:31
412nd

557

Kathryn HansonF87thV4520th00:54:2700:54:53+00:20:50
413rd

310

Rob NevinM326thSEN129th00:54:2400:54:54+00:20:47
414th

188

Mike PickettM327thV6018th00:54:1300:54:55+00:20:36
415th

1008

Joanne GauldF88thSEN22nd00:54:2700:54:56+00:20:50
416th

984

TRACY PowellF89thV4521st00:54:4300:54:56+00:21:06
417th

495

Jack ChalmersM328thSEN130th00:54:1500:54:57+00:20:38
418th

672

NATALIE BlissF90thV3539th00:54:2900:54:58+00:20:52
419th

276

James SutcliffeM329thV40109thCCG00:54:2700:54:58+00:20:50
420th

552

Nicola CarberryF91stV4522nd00:54:1100:55:01+00:20:34
421st

635

WAYNE LawleyM330thV40110th00:54:3800:55:02+00:21:01
422nd

18

Catherine WainwrightF92ndV4523rdWhite Horse Harriers00:54:3100:55:03+00:20:54
423rd

26

Ben HerringM331stSEN131st00:54:2500:55:12+00:20:48
424th

824

L?onie SzczerbowskaF93rdV4524th00:54:3100:55:14+00:20:54
425th

986

Noel De FreitasM332ndV40111st00:54:4800:55:16+00:21:11
426th

437

Nigel LambertM333rdV703rd00:55:0100:55:19+00:21:24
427th

573

BRENDAN CraddenM334thV704th00:54:4900:55:21+00:21:12
428th

375

Fiona MorrisF94thSEN23rd00:54:4200:55:23+00:21:05
429th

971

Joseph PhippenM335thSEN132nd00:54:4700:55:23+00:21:10
430th

216

Amanda TilleyF95thV4525th00:54:3800:55:23+00:21:01
431st

663

NEIL TaylorM336thV5060thBearbrook Running Club00:54:4200:55:24+00:21:05
432nd

162

MICHELLE FenwickF96thV4526th00:54:5700:55:24+00:21:20
433rd

704

Vicki YatesF97thV3540thShomelanoma00:54:5700:55:25+00:21:20
434th

954

Jenny HenshawF98thSEN24th00:54:4600:55:27+00:21:09
435th

143

BEN HollandM337thV40112nd00:54:4300:55:30+00:21:06
436th

770

Sara KingF99thV4527thMarlow Striders00:54:4000:55:32+00:21:03
437th

750

KATHARINE CookF100thV4528th00:54:5600:55:34+00:21:19
438th

894

Michael SmitsM338thV40113rd00:55:1600:55:35+00:21:39
439th

883

Rebecca WhitworthF101stV3541stMarlow Striders00:55:0500:55:35+00:21:28
440th

991

Helen AusterF102ndV3542nd00:55:1200:55:37+00:21:35
441st

992

Emma LowndesF103rdV3543rd00:55:1100:55:37+00:21:34
442nd

297

Colin CheesemanM339thV5061st00:55:0700:55:38+00:21:30
443rd

865

Brian LewisM340thV5062nd00:54:5800:55:38+00:21:21
444th

489

Martin SmithM341stV5063rdWhite Horse Harriers00:55:1200:55:39+00:21:35
445th

73

Amanda ChandlerF104thV4529th00:55:1000:55:40+00:21:33
446th

373

Jackie PhippenF105thV4530th00:55:1000:55:41+00:21:33
447th

972

Barrie LaneM342ndV40114th00:54:5500:55:41+00:21:18
448th

45

Nick LowenM343rdV5064th00:55:0200:55:46+00:21:25
449th

183

Neil DugmoreM344thV5065th00:54:5700:55:50+00:21:20
450th

27

Tom EatonM345thSEN133rd00:55:1700:55:51+00:21:40
451st

732

Will CleareM346thV40115thOPP Athletic00:55:2700:55:52+00:21:50
452nd

906

DAVID UllahM347thV40116th00:55:1000:55:53+00:21:33
453rd

720

Sarah CowenF106thSEN25th00:55:1700:55:54+00:21:40
454th

1022

Julien FeinardM348thSEN134thFroggies00:55:4900:55:54+00:22:12
455th

797

Sean CollinsM349thV5066thHeadington Road Runners00:54:5800:55:55+00:21:21
456th

693

GRAHAM NorrisM350thV6019thHeadington Road Runners00:55:2600:56:03+00:21:49
457th

719

Louise CowenF107thSEN26th00:55:3100:56:08+00:21:54
458th

808

Rachel HoggF108thSEN27thTEAM PENNELL00:55:4300:56:10+00:22:06
459th

450

Neil MccollM351stV5067th00:55:4000:56:13+00:22:03
460th

707

GRAHAM DayM352ndV5068thHeadington Road Runners00:55:5100:56:16+00:22:14
461st

685

Jules GodfreyF109thV4531st00:55:3500:56:20+00:21:58
462nd

326

Lucy WardF110thV3544th00:56:0100:56:20+00:22:24
463rd

244

Stephen ThomasM353rdV5069th00:55:4200:56:24+00:22:05
464th

406

Bailey LeglandM354thU1912th00:55:4100:56:24+00:22:04
465th

6

Tom LloydM355thSEN135th00:55:5200:56:25+00:22:15
466th

57

Matthew HookM356thV40117th00:55:2400:56:27+00:21:47
467th

408

Jacqueline MurphyF111stSEN28thHeadington Road Runners00:55:4100:56:28+00:22:04
468th

405

Clifford WaldramM357thV40118th00:55:2900:56:34+00:21:52
469th

178

REBECCA BattingF112ndV3545th00:56:0500:56:35+00:22:28
470th

58

Abigail WaldockF113rdSEN29th00:55:5000:56:39+00:22:13
471st

19

FRAN LongF114thV3546thAbingdon Athletics Club00:56:0000:56:44+00:22:23
472nd

209

JO GoodsonF115thV3547thRunny Cheese00:56:2400:57:02+00:22:47
473rd

208

Marc EatonM358thV40119th00:56:3100:57:04+00:22:54
474th

417

Nicola MisseldineF116thSEN30th00:56:2000:57:05+00:22:43
475th

85

Elly CahillF117thV3548th00:56:2800:57:06+00:22:51
476th

929

Michael ScottM359thV5070thWhite Horse Harriers00:56:3400:57:07+00:22:57
477th

739

Joy FallerF118thV3549th00:56:2500:57:08+00:22:48
478th

86

Simon RowbottomM360thV40120th00:56:0900:57:11+00:22:32
479th

95

Nick OrchardM361stV40121st00:56:3900:57:12+00:23:02
480th

775

Sarah ShortF119thV4532nd00:56:1900:57:13+00:22:42
481st

112

Jill BallF120thV3550thAbingdon Athletics Club00:56:3000:57:14+00:22:53
482nd

328

CELIA WardF121stV3551st00:56:1000:57:16+00:22:33
483rd

410

David BrooksM362ndV40122nd00:56:3400:57:16+00:22:57
484th

448

M J StevensonM363rdV40123rd00:56:2600:57:18+00:22:49
485th

4

hugh RileyM364thV5071stTOWERSEY PHOENIX00:56:4100:57:20+00:23:04
486th

466

John MonaghanM365thV40124th00:56:2800:57:20+00:22:51
487th

199

ALISON RichardsonF122ndV3552ndRichardsons Chartered Accountants00:56:5200:57:21+00:23:15
488th

278

Julian DyerM366thV40125thCCG00:56:4200:57:24+00:23:05
489th

317

HELEN NashF123rdV4533rd00:56:3600:57:25+00:22:59
490th

620

LISA DonnerF124thV4534th00:56:4500:57:25+00:23:08
491st

588

TREVOR GraceM367thV5072nd00:56:5900:57:26+00:23:22
492nd

1044

Hayley GoodmanF125thV3553rd00:56:3700:57:27+00:23:00
493rd

614

Stuart BurtenshawM368thV40126th00:56:5300:57:28+00:23:16
494th

3

Lindsey HobbsF126thSEN31st00:57:0300:57:29+00:23:26
495th

2

Jon DurrantM369thV5073rd00:57:0300:57:29+00:23:26
496th

478

KATE RaynerF127thV3554th00:56:4400:57:31+00:23:07
497th

347

Jo FellowsF128thV3555thAbingdon Athletics Club00:56:3000:57:33+00:22:53
498th

1038

Lorraine BlackwellF129thV4535th00:56:5300:57:37+00:23:16
499th

864

Matt DavisM370thV40127th00:57:1500:57:38+00:23:38
500th

975

Kim TowlerF130thSEN32nd00:56:5000:57:40+00:23:13
501st

157

Rachel HallF131stV3556th00:56:3900:57:42+00:23:02
502nd

651

LIZZY ThompsonF132ndV3557th00:57:0700:57:42+00:23:30
503rd

873

Alex DavisM371stV40128th00:57:0200:57:47+00:23:25
504th

485

Matt PoveyM372ndV40129th00:56:5500:57:48+00:23:18
505th

424

Amy StarsmoreF133rdV4536th00:57:1100:57:50+00:23:34
506th

255

James LangleyM373rdV5074th00:56:5800:57:52+00:23:21
507th

985

Cathryn De FreitasF134thV3558th00:57:2600:57:52+00:23:49
508th

871

Jeremy LoweM374thV5075th00:56:4900:57:55+00:23:12
509th

481

Karen PinelF135thSEN33rd00:57:2000:57:59+00:23:43
510th

482

Stephen PinelM375thSEN136th00:57:2000:58:00+00:23:43
511st

755

Kerri ConstableF136thV4537th00:57:1000:58:01+00:23:33
512nd

320

Helen ReedF137thSEN34th00:57:0100:58:01+00:23:24
513rd

774

Rick BuddM376thV5076th00:57:1200:58:06+00:23:35
514th

494

Emily MalkinF138thSEN35th00:57:2800:58:11+00:23:51
515th

690

MICHAEL WarnockM377thV705th00:57:0600:58:13+00:23:29
516th

861

Gemma BoothF139thV3559thRisborough Runners00:57:1700:58:16+00:23:40
517th

565

Paul HawkinsM378thV40130thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:58:0400:58:17+00:24:27
518th

76

DONOVAN BradleyM379thV40131stBRADLEY AUTOMATION00:58:0200:58:20+00:24:25
519th

787

Lauren AddisF140thSEN36th00:57:4300:58:21+00:24:06
520th

645

Lisa RipleyF141stV3560thBearbrook Running Club00:57:3000:58:22+00:23:53
521st

1005

Andrew ArmstrongM380thV40132nd00:57:3100:58:23+00:23:54
522nd

893

Ryan RobinsonM381stSEN137th00:58:1700:58:24+00:24:40
523rd

1032

James BeshoffM382ndV5077th00:57:3500:58:25+00:23:58
524th

87

KERRY ScottF142ndV3561st00:57:4600:58:26+00:24:09
525th

646

Cara BakerF143rdSEN37th00:57:2600:58:28+00:23:49
526th

793

Jacqueline MakrisF144thV3562ndShabbington Sheilas00:57:4900:58:29+00:24:12
527th

82

Adrian ReevesM383rdV5078th00:57:1600:58:30+00:23:39
528th

1013

CORINNA HughesF145thV3563rd00:57:3400:58:31+00:23:57
529th

1017

ANWEN RussellF146thV3564th00:57:3500:58:31+00:23:58
530th

440

Steve PriestnallM384thV40133rd00:57:3400:58:33+00:23:57
531st

546

GARY MarshM385thV5079thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:58:1700:58:38+00:24:40
532nd

49

SALLY HobsonF147thV3565th00:57:3900:58:38+00:24:02
533rd

742

Andrea TringaliF148thV3566th00:57:2600:58:38+00:23:49
534th

982

Tamsin IngleF149thV3567th00:57:5500:58:42+00:24:18
535th

176

Clare WoodF150thV3568th00:57:4700:58:43+00:24:10
536th

267

STEVE ShannonM386thV6020th00:58:1700:58:43+00:24:40
537th

24

Peter HerringM387thV5080th00:57:5600:58:45+00:24:19
538th

689

SANDRA Harding-brownF151stV4538thHeadington Road Runners00:58:2000:58:49+00:24:43
539th

648

Laura PuttF152ndSEN38th00:57:4600:58:49+00:24:09
540th

134

Mike StephensM388thV706th00:58:2100:58:53+00:24:44
541st

563

Amanda HallF153rdV3569th00:57:5400:58:55+00:24:17
542nd

757

Evelyn JoslinF154thV4539thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:57:5600:58:57+00:24:19
543rd

998

LISA WhiteF155thV3570th00:58:0600:59:00+00:24:29
544th

632

Tommy GreenwoodM389thU1913th00:58:1800:59:09+00:24:41
545th

585

Tom GregoryM390thSEN138thLittle Ankle Biters00:58:2300:59:11+00:24:46
546th

542

Kathy AtkinsonF156thV4540th00:58:2200:59:13+00:24:45
547th

586

Kate GregoryF157thV3571stLittle Ankle Biters00:58:2400:59:13+00:24:47
548th

189

Melanie PickettF158thV556th00:58:0900:59:16+00:24:32
549th

784

Vanessa BoddingtonF159thV4541st00:58:4900:59:18+00:25:12
550th

149

MARY DavisF160thV4542ndVegetarian Cycling & A.C.00:58:3600:59:21+00:24:59
551st

159

Neil PagetM391stV6021st00:58:3600:59:21+00:24:59
552nd

187

Rob HillM392ndSEN139th00:58:0200:59:21+00:24:25
553rd

650

JASON BurtonM393rdV40134th00:58:1800:59:26+00:24:41
554th

845

ABBEY PettigrewF161stSEN39th00:58:2400:59:26+00:24:47
555th

362

Michael BurnsM394thV40135th00:58:0800:59:28+00:24:31
556th

200

MICHELLE LoftusF162ndV3572nd00:58:2800:59:28+00:24:51
557th

946

Chris ApplebyM395thSEN140th00:59:0000:59:28+00:25:23
558th

921

Lewis ClarkM396thSEN141st00:58:5800:59:33+00:25:21
559th

592

Christopher WatkinsM397thSEN142nd00:58:3900:59:33+00:25:02
560th

33

Charlotte FieldF163rdSEN40th00:58:3900:59:35+00:25:02
561st

43

Stephanie HowesF164thSEN41st00:58:4100:59:37+00:25:04
562nd

947

Jo SmithF165thV3573rdKidlington Running Club00:59:0900:59:37+00:25:32
563rd

180

Simon GordonM398thV5081st00:58:4800:59:38+00:25:11
564th

117

LUKE RaceM399thV40136th00:58:3100:59:39+00:24:54
565th

102

John ElmerM400thV5082ndHaddenham Runners00:58:3100:59:39+00:24:54
566th

918

LENA GazzaniF166thV651stBearbrook Running Club00:58:4500:59:40+00:25:08
567th

435

Nige JohnsonM401stV5083rdGULP00:58:1900:59:41+00:24:42
568th

369

Nicola TannerF167thV4543rd00:58:3900:59:42+00:25:02
569th

731

Lushan Naidoo NaidooM402ndSEN143rd00:59:0300:59:43+00:25:26
570th

275

Jonny MedwinM403rdV40137thCCG00:59:0500:59:44+00:25:28
571st

335

James AspdenM404thSEN144th00:58:5900:59:45+00:25:22
572nd

119

Tory TattersallF168thV4544th00:58:4200:59:45+00:25:05
573rd

613

Kirsten CrookF169thV3574thThame Tigers00:58:3300:59:46+00:24:56
574th

754

Emma TimsonF170thV4545th00:58:5700:59:48+00:25:20
575th

203

Amanda ClarkeF171stV4546th00:58:5000:59:48+00:25:13
576th

219

Emma BeardF172ndSEN42nd00:58:5900:59:50+00:25:22
577th

792

Sarah ChadboneF173rdV3575thShabbington Sheilas00:59:1600:59:58+00:25:39
578th

638

Sonia NuttallF174thV4547th00:59:4201:00:09+00:26:05
579th

671

Alastair RatcliffeM405thV40138th00:59:4401:00:17+00:26:07
580th

517

Clare HarrisF175thV3576th00:59:1901:00:18+00:25:42
581st

898

STEPHANIE PoulsonF176thSEN43rdALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB00:59:1701:00:18+00:25:40
582nd

760

Mark GregoryM406thSEN145th00:59:3001:00:19+00:25:53
583rd

811

Helen HugginsF177thV4548thHeadington Road Runners00:59:2601:00:21+00:25:49
584th

346

Kathy ClarkeF178thV3577thAbingdon Athletics Club00:59:1801:00:21+00:25:41
585th

128

Marigold PetersF179thV3578th00:59:0901:00:22+00:25:32
586th

802

Nick ShottM407thV6022nd00:59:5401:00:23+00:26:17
587th

670

Sarah RatcliffeF180thV3579th00:59:4801:00:23+00:26:11
588th

930

Carmel BeesF181stV4549th00:59:0101:00:24+00:25:24
589th

181

Carmel GordonF182ndV4550th00:59:3401:00:24+00:25:57
590th

195

Anna ClementsonF183rdV3580th00:59:3601:00:24+00:25:59
591st

129

Victoria Inglis SmithF184thV3581st00:59:1201:00:25+00:25:35
592nd

758

Ian BinghamM408thV5084th00:59:2501:00:26+00:25:48
593rd

605

Alison CurtisF185thV4551stGULP00:59:0301:00:28+00:25:26
594th

900

Linda WeedonF186thV652nd00:59:4601:00:30+00:26:09
595th

284

LOUISE HopeF187thV4552nd00:59:5201:00:35+00:26:15
596th

283

Ian ErridgeM409thV5085th00:59:5201:00:35+00:26:15
597th

214

Sheryl LewisF188thV3582nd00:59:4601:00:36+00:26:09
598th

541

Graham NorthM410thV6023rd00:59:2701:00:36+00:25:50
599th

414

JOE SpencerM411stSEN146th00:59:4601:00:37+00:26:09
600th

135

Jane ConnorF189thV3583rd01:00:0501:00:40+00:26:28
601st

525

Lola Seaton-reidF190thV557th00:59:4801:00:42+00:26:11
602nd

526

Lydia Seaton-reidF191stSEN44th00:59:4801:00:42+00:26:11
603rd

265

GILLIAN GoddenF192ndV3584th00:59:3801:00:44+00:26:01
604th

263

Jemma TunnicliffeF193rdV3585th00:59:3901:00:45+00:26:02
605th

910

Lucy DightonF194thV3586thOXFORD TRI01:00:0601:00:48+00:26:29
606th

553

Alfie CarberryM412ndU1914th00:59:5601:00:51+00:26:19
607th

718

Helene DinsdaleF195thV3587th01:00:0701:00:51+00:26:30
608th

387

Steve ClaridgeM413rdV40139th00:59:3801:00:54+00:26:01
609th

480

Gill SharmanF196thV4553rd01:00:0401:00:56+00:26:27
610th

599

Trevor WatkinsM414thV6024th00:59:3301:00:56+00:25:56
611st

509

Rachael ReevesF197thSEN45th01:00:1901:00:57+00:26:42
612nd

474

Louise KavanaghF198thV3588th01:00:2801:00:58+00:26:51
613rd

145

Lynne Crawford-mossF199thV4554th00:59:3801:00:58+00:26:01
614th

927

Barry BarnettM415thV40140th01:00:0401:00:59+00:26:27
615th

652

Karl McwhirterM416thV40141st00:59:4401:01:01+00:26:07
616th

738

Fiona GuyF200thV4555th00:59:4801:01:03+00:26:11
617th

377

Paul BrownM417thV5086th00:59:5701:01:04+00:26:20
618th

79

Amanda GladwinF201stV4556th01:00:2301:01:09+00:26:46
619th

543

Gemma HarrisF202ndSEN46thHeadington Road Runners01:00:1501:01:10+00:26:38
620th

810

Vanessa AllanachF203rdSEN47th01:00:4501:01:11+00:27:08
621st

11

Cathryn McelroyF204thV3589thTeam McElroy01:00:4101:01:12+00:27:04
622nd

170

Gillian BrannanF205thV558th01:00:0501:01:13+00:26:28
623rd

472

Anna LawlerF206thV3590th01:00:0601:01:13+00:26:29
624th

649

HEDY BellF207thV4557thCHINNOR KETTLEBELLS01:00:2701:01:15+00:26:50
625th

822

Donna SimpsonF208thSEN48th01:00:2401:01:24+00:26:47
626th

439

Victoria Gees-thorntonF209thV3591st01:00:3401:01:26+00:26:57
627th

825

RICHARD HarringtonM418thV6025th01:00:1201:01:27+00:26:35
628th

882

Emma FranksF210thV4558th01:00:2601:01:35+00:26:49
629th

887

Sarah PritchardF211stV4559th01:00:5401:01:42+00:27:17
630th

886

Helen LeggF212ndV4560th01:00:5501:01:42+00:27:18
631st

914

Thomas Mckenzie-boyleM419thSEN147th01:00:1301:01:42+00:26:36
632nd

1043

KIRSTY MacbethF213rdSEN49th01:00:5301:01:44+00:27:16
633rd

550

Caroline ChavasseF214thV4561st01:00:5901:01:47+00:27:22
634th

77

Lisa MeaneyF215thV4562nd01:00:5001:01:48+00:27:13
635th

366

Chris NeashamM420thV40142nd01:00:5601:01:50+00:27:19
636th

623

Karen CrumpF216thV4563rd01:00:4501:01:53+00:27:08
637th

427

Neil O?connorM421stV5087th01:00:3801:01:58+00:27:01
638th

333

CLARE PeecockF217thSEN50th01:01:0401:02:00+00:27:27
639th

127

Michael KnightM422ndV707th01:01:2001:02:10+00:27:43
640th

241

Helen MeredithF218thV4564th01:01:2101:02:11+00:27:44
641st

1

Stephen HarperM423rdV40143rd01:01:1501:02:12+00:27:38
642nd

161

ASIA GwatkinF219thV3592nd01:01:2701:02:13+00:27:50
643rd

698

Zoe KeirF220thSEN51st01:01:1201:02:15+00:27:35
644th

717

Dave BrownM424thV40144th01:01:0601:02:16+00:27:29
645th

629

Amy HowardF221stSEN52nd01:01:1501:02:20+00:27:38
646th

511

SHARON MaitlandF222ndV4565th01:01:4001:02:29+00:28:03
647th

520

David MonumentM425thV40145th01:01:1701:02:30+00:27:40
648th

880

Kelly Jane AhmedF223rdV3593rd01:01:4801:02:34+00:28:11
649th

523

Clara UpsonF224thV3594th01:01:3001:02:35+00:27:53
650th

753

MARK TimsonM426thV40146th01:01:4601:02:36+00:28:09
651st

756

Kim ColemanF225thV4566th01:01:4601:02:37+00:28:09
652nd

378

Ricky BrownM427thSEN148th01:01:4601:02:48+00:28:09
653rd

885

Phillipa LeggF226thSEN53rd01:02:0201:02:50+00:28:25
654th

888

Amy Stuart-cookF227thSEN54th01:02:0201:02:50+00:28:25
655th

457

Helen BancroftF228thV4567th01:01:5301:02:52+00:28:16
656th

340

ROBIN DukesM428thV5088thGULP01:01:2901:02:53+00:27:52
657th

431

Marc KelseyM429thV5089thGULP01:01:2801:02:53+00:27:51
658th

990

Peter JamiesonM430thV5090th01:01:5601:02:54+00:28:19
659th

392

Victoria HaguesF229thV4568th01:01:5901:02:54+00:28:22
660th

999

Barry MuddM431stV6026th01:01:3901:02:56+00:28:02
661st

80

Alun RoweM432ndV40147th01:01:3801:02:57+00:28:01
662nd

312

Kirsty SmithF230thV4569th01:01:4801:02:58+00:28:11
663rd

253

Sarah CornishF231stV3595th01:01:5001:02:59+00:28:13
664th

114

Rosalind AbbottF232ndV3596th01:02:0701:03:03+00:28:30
665th

201

Tracey BarnesF233rdV3597th01:02:0701:03:03+00:28:30
666th

823

Rachel AdamsF234thV3598th01:02:0801:03:12+00:28:31
667th

795

Ali StoweF235thV3599thShabbington Sheilas01:02:3201:03:12+00:28:55
668th

315

Rachel RichardsF236thSEN55th01:01:5901:03:14+00:28:22
669th

974

Jo SmithF237thV4570th01:02:0501:03:18+00:28:28
670th

892

RACHEL RahmanF238thV4571st01:02:0801:03:22+00:28:31
671st

277

Emma BarkerF239thV4572ndCCG01:02:5101:03:23+00:29:14
672nd

734

LEE CottonM433rdSEN149th01:02:1401:03:24+00:28:37
673rd

675

James StevensM434thV40148th01:02:3101:03:28+00:28:54
674th

676

Lisa StevensF240thV4573rd01:02:3001:03:28+00:28:53
675th

476

EMMA CarruthersF241stSEN56th01:02:2901:03:30+00:28:52
676th

338

Rebecca AllenF242ndSEN57thGULP01:02:1001:03:31+00:28:33
677th

339

Natacha AllenF243rdU194thGULP01:02:1001:03:31+00:28:33
678th

258

Maria HamiltonF244thV4574thAbingdon Athletics Club01:02:1301:03:35+00:28:36
679th

259

John StylesM435thV5091stAbingdon Athletics Club01:02:1301:03:35+00:28:36
680th

746

Lucy WadeF245thSEN58th01:03:1801:03:40+00:29:41
681st

979

Emily WoodleyF246thSEN59th01:02:2301:03:40+00:28:46
682nd

38

David AnsteadM436thV6027th01:03:0401:03:44+00:29:27
683rd

84

COLIN MortonM437thV40149thRichardsons Chartered Accountants01:03:1601:03:44+00:29:39
684th

401

Angela CannonF247thV4575th01:02:3601:03:45+00:28:59
685th

583

Claire RoomeF248thSEN60th01:02:5901:03:45+00:29:22
686th

875

Camille GuezennecF249thSEN61st01:03:0001:03:46+00:29:23
687th

922

Rollo TannerM438thV5092nd01:03:0901:04:10+00:29:32
688th

1018

Janine CampbellF250thV35100th01:02:5501:04:14+00:29:18
689th

631

John GreenwoodM439thV40150th01:03:3701:04:27+00:30:00
690th

182

Jack MaugerM440thSEN150th01:04:1901:04:49+00:30:42
691st

455

Richard GrayM441stSEN151st01:03:3101:04:56+00:29:54
692nd

936

Sue PatersonF251stV4576thOn The Run Aylesbury01:04:0401:04:57+00:30:27
693rd

548

Katie MarshF252ndSEN62ndHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:03:5201:05:00+00:30:15
694th

153

SANDAR WadeF253rdV4577th01:03:4901:05:02+00:30:12
695th

860

Katie RhymesF254thV35101stKidlington Running Club01:04:1901:05:07+00:30:42
696th

827

Kirstie WardF255thV35102ndHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:04:0501:05:12+00:30:28
697th

1041

Hannah CrowlandF256thSEN63rd01:04:1201:05:13+00:30:35
698th

141

DUNCAN LeveneM442ndSEN152nd01:03:5001:05:19+00:30:13
699th

294

Emily SeedF257thU195th01:04:2301:05:28+00:30:46
700th

126

Rebecca BoultonF258thV35103rd01:04:0001:05:28+00:30:23
701st

293

Clare SeedF259thSEN64th01:04:2301:05:29+00:30:46
702nd

852

DAVID WatkinsM443rdV5093rd01:04:1701:05:30+00:30:40
703rd

853

SARAH TunleyF260thV4578th01:04:1701:05:30+00:30:40
704th

503

Cassy ChildsF261stSEN65th01:04:0201:05:30+00:30:25
705th

1046

Debi ClarkF262ndV4579thOn The Run Aylesbury01:04:1401:05:31+00:30:37
706th

961

RACHEL StaffordF263rdV35104th01:04:2901:05:34+00:30:52
707th

453

CORAL NeedhamF264thV35105th01:04:2101:05:34+00:30:44
708th

223

Joanne ForecastF265thV4580th01:04:4101:05:38+00:31:04
709th

628

Elizabeth KnottF266thSEN66th01:04:5701:05:40+00:31:20
710th

266

FIONA WaterhouseF267thV4581stHughenden ladies Running group01:04:3401:05:48+00:30:57
711st

316

Fiona SimsF268thV4582nd01:04:3701:05:49+00:31:00
712nd

912

Martin WalkerM444thSEN153rdAbingdon Athletics Club01:04:4401:05:59+00:31:07
713rd

1047

ALANNA PennellF269thSEN67thTEAM PENNELL01:05:4101:06:00+00:32:04
714th

977

Angela TurnbullF270thV35106th01:04:5601:06:00+00:31:19
715th

218

CHARLOTTE NewittF271stSEN68th01:04:5601:06:02+00:31:19
716th

701

Sarah LankesterF272ndSEN69th01:04:3901:06:05+00:31:02
717th

374

Thomas HouseM445thSEN154th01:05:1101:06:07+00:31:34
718th

925

Laura JonesF273rdSEN70th01:04:5001:06:07+00:31:13
719th

243

RICHARD JonesM446thV40151st01:05:2901:06:17+00:31:52
720th

146

Ernest MossM447thV40152nd01:04:5701:06:17+00:31:20
721st

782

Stephanie WarrillowF274thSEN71st01:05:2101:06:21+00:31:44
722nd

14

ELOISE NevinF275thSEN72nd01:05:0201:06:23+00:31:25
723rd

421

Pete GreenhalghM448thV40153rd01:06:0601:06:40+00:32:29
724th

512

CATHERINE WilliamsF276thSEN73rd01:05:5301:06:42+00:32:16
725th

493

Oliver MorarM449thSEN155th01:05:3801:06:45+00:32:01
726th

436

Hayley GouharF277thSEN74th01:05:3901:06:46+00:32:02
727th

290

Yee-King ThamF278thV559th01:05:4801:06:46+00:32:11
728th

139

Victoria RidgwayF279thV35107th01:05:1801:06:48+00:31:41
729th

94

Eliza Burrows-mcgillF280thSEN75th01:05:3601:06:52+00:31:59
730th

186

Caroline SkyrmeF281stV4583rd01:06:2001:06:54+00:32:43
731st

773

Rachael RazaviF282ndSEN76th01:05:5401:06:54+00:32:17
732nd

796

Tammy EastonF283rdSEN77th01:05:5801:06:57+00:32:21
733rd

390

NICOLA BallF284thV4584thGULP01:05:4201:07:00+00:32:05
734th

433

Izzy KelseyF285thU196thGULP01:05:4001:07:00+00:32:03
735th

518

Jennifer CunninghamF286thV35108thGULP01:05:4001:07:00+00:32:03
736th

916

Vivien BallF287thV35109thGULP01:05:4201:07:00+00:32:05
737th

234

SANGITA SkillingF288thV35110thGULP01:05:3901:07:00+00:32:02
738th

132

Andy WebbM450thV5094th01:05:5401:07:01+00:32:17
739th

799

Helena RichardsF289thV4585th01:05:4001:07:05+00:32:03
740th

807

SARAH BakerF290thV4586th01:05:4001:07:05+00:32:03
741st

337

Howard McnicholasM451stV40154thCCG01:06:2601:07:06+00:32:49
742nd

61

Rosie DaviesF291stV35111st01:06:0001:07:07+00:32:23
743rd

486

Dee PoveyF292ndV4587th01:06:1401:07:07+00:32:37
744th

800

Alfie RichardsM452ndU1915th01:05:4301:07:07+00:32:06
745th

428

Gavin O?connorM453rdV40155th01:05:4901:07:08+00:32:12
746th

469

Maurice CroweM454thV5095th01:05:4901:07:12+00:32:12
747th

464

DAVID CroweM455thV5096th01:05:4901:07:13+00:32:12
748th

761

Jeanette HowkinsF293rdV35112nd01:06:1301:07:14+00:32:36
749th

699

SARAH BerryF294thV4588th01:06:2801:07:15+00:32:51
750th

801

Izzy McgarryF295thSEN78th01:06:3801:07:34+00:33:01
751st

443

Carlo CapaldiM456thSEN156th01:06:2701:07:41+00:32:50
752nd

463

Emma CairnsF296thSEN79th01:06:3701:07:44+00:33:00
753rd

308

Sara SmithF297thV4589th01:07:1401:07:51+00:33:37
754th

616

Jorge BotinasM457thV40156th01:07:0201:07:56+00:33:25
755th

498

Lianne FisherF298thSEN80th01:06:5801:07:57+00:33:21
756th

608

Sarah ArnoldF299thV4590thGULP01:06:3201:07:57+00:32:55
757th

737

Krista CrockfordF300thV4591st01:07:0801:08:02+00:33:31
758th

1029

Nicola WoodF301stV4592nd01:07:1301:08:02+00:33:36
759th

404

CAROLINE HeatonF302ndV4593rd01:06:4701:08:02+00:33:10
760th

736

Sam CrockfordM458thV5097th01:07:0901:08:03+00:33:32
761st

794

Gael CraftsF303rdV4594thShabbington Sheilas01:07:2401:08:05+00:33:47
762nd

60

Matthew AtkinsonM459thSEN157th01:07:0801:08:06+00:33:31
763rd

59

Charlie PageF304thSEN81st01:07:0801:08:06+00:33:31
764th

99

James SmithM460thSEN158th01:07:1101:08:07+00:33:34
765th

950

Alice StonehewerF305thV35113rd01:07:0901:08:12+00:33:32
766th

336

SOPHIE AllenF306thV4595thGULP01:06:5101:08:13+00:33:14
767th

341

Dominique FortescueF307thV4596thGULP01:06:5101:08:13+00:33:14
768th

488

Emma SpinkF308thV35114th01:07:0801:08:16+00:33:31
769th

506

IAN AmaranayakeM461stV40157th01:07:0501:08:17+00:33:28
770th

221

Henry WorthyM462ndV40158th01:06:5201:08:20+00:33:15
771st

556

STUART HoldingM463rdV6028th01:07:1601:08:20+00:33:39
772nd

220

Tariq TasseenM464thSEN159th01:07:3601:08:28+00:33:59
773rd

978

Paul WarrenM465thV6029th01:07:1401:08:30+00:33:37
774th

942

Colin ThomasM466thV5098th01:07:2901:08:33+00:33:52
775th

325

ROGER WardM467thV6030th01:07:3401:08:40+00:33:57
776th

131

Jo WebbF309thV4597th01:07:3501:08:43+00:33:58
777th

530

Jeff LoweM468thV5099th01:07:2001:08:46+00:33:43
778th

763

Anne LankesterF310thV4598th01:07:2001:08:46+00:33:43
779th

353

Jamieson HuntM469thU1916th01:08:0601:08:48+00:34:29
780th

1002

John CahillM470thV6031st01:07:4701:08:51+00:34:10
781st

572

Jane CahillF311stV5510th01:07:4701:08:51+00:34:10
782nd

479

Kathryn SummersF312ndSEN82nd01:08:0201:08:54+00:34:25
783rd

351

Dave HuntM471stV40159th01:08:2401:09:06+00:34:47
784th

296

Mary CheesemanF313rdV4599th01:08:0901:09:07+00:34:32
785th

298

Jamie CheesemanM472ndSEN160th01:08:0901:09:07+00:34:32
786th

938

Fraser BullenM473rdV40160thOxfordshire Fire and Rescue Service01:07:5701:09:08+00:34:20
787th

969

Gemma JohnsonF314thSEN83rdThame Fire Station01:07:5801:09:08+00:34:21
788th

934

Steve RidingM474thV50100thFIRE SERVICE01:07:5801:09:09+00:34:21
789th

625

Trish ChappleF315thV45100thBearbrook Running Club01:08:1001:09:13+00:34:33
790th

766

Mary LoveridgeF316thSEN84th01:07:5701:09:15+00:34:20
791st

53

Kathleen BreenF317thV45101st01:07:5401:09:16+00:34:17
792nd

666

Sarah PearsonF318thV45102nd01:08:1301:09:23+00:34:36
793rd

664

Anne ColganF319thV653rd01:08:2901:09:30+00:34:52
794th

529

Marianne MaysF320thV654thMarlow Striders01:08:3001:09:31+00:34:53
795th

313

MARTYN SmithM475thV40161st01:08:2201:09:33+00:34:45
796th

492

Holly TitchnerF321stV35115th01:08:1701:09:44+00:34:40
797th

69

James HaseldineM476thSEN161st01:08:2801:09:46+00:34:51
798th

68

Marika HaseldineF322ndSEN85th01:08:2901:09:47+00:34:52
799th

173

Chrissy DrakeF323rdV35116th01:08:4101:09:47+00:35:04
800th

172

Katie BlayneyF324thV45103rd01:08:4301:09:48+00:35:06
801st

604

DENISE MartellF325thV45104th01:08:4401:09:50+00:35:07
802nd

909

Jenna SonnenbergF326thV35117th01:08:3901:09:52+00:35:02
803rd

268

IAN PearceM477thV50101stCCG01:09:1401:09:55+00:35:37
804th

403

Georgina HattonF327thSEN86th01:08:4101:09:57+00:35:04
805th

477

Derek TaylorM478thV50102nd01:09:0401:10:17+00:35:27
806th

994

Keith GodfreyM479thV40162nd01:09:0701:10:26+00:35:30
807th

547

LINDA MarshF328thV5511thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:09:2201:10:30+00:35:45
808th

890

Pamela SmithF329thV655th01:09:0801:10:34+00:35:31
809th

1004

Oya Emir-wilsonF330thV35118thOn The Run Aylesbury01:09:1901:10:37+00:35:42
810th

419

Sarah LedinghamF331stV5512th01:09:1201:10:38+00:35:35
811st

941

Sharon ThomasF332ndV35119th01:09:4001:10:41+00:36:03
812nd

206

MARK ChownM480thV40163rd01:09:2901:10:41+00:35:52
813rd

665

Sarah ArmstrongF333rdV35120th01:10:1201:11:04+00:36:35
814th

944

TINY Van Der VeldeF334thV45105th01:10:1101:11:11+00:36:34
815th

777

Clare LipscombF335thV45106th01:10:3001:11:31+00:36:53
816th

636

Sarah AllanachF336thV45107th01:10:3601:11:32+00:36:59
817th

239

Amara ConeyF337thU197thGULP01:10:2101:11:44+00:36:44
818th

238

Simeon ConeyM481stV40164thGULP01:10:2101:11:44+00:36:44
819th

93

Wendy WattsF338thV35121st01:10:3001:11:46+00:36:53
820th

92

Anita KearleyF339thV45108th01:10:3101:11:47+00:36:54
821st

399

Rose EvlatF340thSEN87th01:10:4901:11:59+00:37:12
822nd

299

Kate ThompsonF341stV35122nd01:10:5001:11:59+00:37:13
823rd

233

Laura JenningsF342ndSEN88th01:11:1901:12:13+00:37:42
824th

995

Jenny AskewF343rdV35123rd01:11:0801:12:15+00:37:31
825th

714

Elaine RealeyF344thV35124th01:11:2601:12:19+00:37:49
826th

759

Emma ToppingF345thV35125th01:11:2601:12:19+00:37:49
827th

1045

RICHARD WorkerM482ndV40165th01:12:1201:12:40+00:38:35
828th

133

Clare ElliottF346thV35126th01:11:1201:12:41+00:37:35
829th

467

Barry GreenM483rdV6032nd01:12:2901:12:42+00:38:52
830th

1026

Nicole KeanF347thV35127th01:11:3901:12:51+00:38:02
831st

603

PAT CraddenF348thV656th01:11:5101:12:52+00:38:14
832nd

75

Philippa BlowfieldF349thV45109th01:11:4401:13:00+00:38:07
833rd

953

Elizabeth TownsendF350thV5513th01:11:3901:13:02+00:38:02
834th

549

Kayleigh PrestonF351stSEN89th01:11:5101:13:08+00:38:14
835th

120

Rachel WosF352ndV35128th01:11:3901:13:08+00:38:02
836th

191

David BlackM484thV40166th01:11:5701:13:17+00:38:20
837th

185

Helen JehuF353rdV35129th01:12:2901:13:22+00:38:52
838th

175

ADRIAN HawesM485thV6033rd01:12:4501:13:23+00:39:08
839th

454

Suzy StokesF354thV35130th01:12:0401:13:28+00:38:27
840th

721

Simon LaceyM486thV40167th01:12:0601:13:30+00:38:29
841st

193

ANNA ChalkF355thV35131st01:12:0701:13:33+00:38:30
842nd

355

Helen ShackletonF356thV35132nd01:12:1801:13:40+00:38:41
843rd

356

Helen ShackletonF357thV35133rd01:12:1701:13:40+00:38:40
844th

733

KATY CottonF358thV35134thOn The Run Aylesbury01:12:1701:13:42+00:38:40
845th

641

Anthony StewartM487thV50103rd01:12:3901:13:45+00:39:02
846th

217

ELAINE DawsonF359thV45110th01:12:4401:13:48+00:39:07
847th

606

ANNA GainF360thV5514th01:12:5401:13:53+00:39:17
848th

574

Zoe CatonF361stV35135th01:12:4001:14:08+00:39:03
849th

348

Ellie WilkinsonF362ndSEN90th01:13:4801:14:25+00:40:11
850th

302

Cakes FletcherF363rdV45111st01:13:2701:14:27+00:39:50
851st

301

Simon FletcherM488thV50104th01:13:2801:14:28+00:39:51
852nd

279

LOWRI PuttickF364thV35136thCCG01:13:2001:14:29+00:39:43
853rd

902

Karen ClaytonF365thV45112nd01:13:3001:14:34+00:39:53
854th

160

LYNNE TabererF366thV45113rd01:13:3001:14:42+00:39:53
855th

231

MICHELLE LoF367thSEN91st01:14:0401:15:02+00:40:27
856th

1001

Joanna Goldie-brammerF368thSEN92nd01:13:5001:15:11+00:40:13
857th

311

VERITY NevinF369thSEN93rd01:13:5101:15:12+00:40:14
858th

442

Niamh TuiteF370thV45114th01:13:5001:15:17+00:40:13
859th

422

MELISSA CapaldiF371stV35137th01:14:0801:15:22+00:40:31
860th

136

Shane StewartM489thV40168th01:14:1101:15:39+00:40:34
861st

722

Bryony RobertsF372ndV35138th01:14:3101:15:43+00:40:54
862nd

81

JUSTINE GonzalezF373rdV45115th01:14:3101:15:43+00:40:54
863rd

385

Pascal HarrisM490thV40169thGULP01:14:3901:16:00+00:41:02
864th

384

Sarah HarrisF374thV35139thGULP01:14:3901:16:00+00:41:02
865th

915

Liz BradleyF375thV5515th01:14:5601:16:11+00:41:19
866th

920

Katy WilliamsF376thV35140th01:14:5701:16:11+00:41:20
867th

107

Dawn ShawF377thV45116th01:15:3401:16:20+00:41:57
868th

192

Chris BarnettM491stV40170th01:15:1601:16:38+00:41:39
869th

568

DONNA HathawayF378thV45117th01:16:0601:17:08+00:42:29
870th

968

Victoria ReynoldsF379thV35141st01:15:5401:17:13+00:42:17
871st

288

MICHAEL WelstedM492ndV6034th01:16:4901:17:47+00:43:12
872nd

108

Mark ShawM493rdV50105th01:17:0701:17:52+00:43:30
873rd

867

Viral GathaniM494thV40171st01:19:5201:20:19+00:46:15
874th

839

KIT VilliersM495thV708th01:20:2601:21:04+00:46:49
875th

423

Sophie JonesF380thV45118th01:20:0501:21:24+00:46:28
876th

816

Pauline HollowayF381stV45119th01:22:4501:24:11+00:49:08
877th

1039

Marcelle StewartF382ndV45120th01:25:3901:27:06+00:52:02
878th

558

Sue LaversF383rdV5516th01:26:4601:28:13+00:53:09
879th

559

Liz FolleyF384thV45121st01:26:4701:28:14+00:53:10
880th

56

ALASTAIR JackM496thV709thEdinburgh Athletic Club01:27:0301:28:32+00:53:26
Started (2 in total)
-

815

Jonathan HanlonMU1900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1009

Jon ButlerMV5000:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Hercules Festival of Sport St Albans 10 K Run 2018-09-23 07:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00